Rose-Hulman Blue Key

Current Members

Executive Board:

President: Ranjana Chandramouli

 Ranjana

Vice-President: Kathryn Schmahl

Kathryn

Secretary: Mathew Angel

Matthew

Treasurer: Thomas Foulkes

Thomas

Faculty Advisors:

Dr. Bill Weiner and Dr. Patricia Carlson

 

Members:

Name

Major

Class

Matt Adams

 Chemical Engineering  2016

Jordan Aders

Chemical Engineering/Chemistry

2014

Matthew Angel

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Matt Billingsley

Chemical Engineering/Mathermatics

2015

Kala Bogard

Chemical Engineering

2014

Kira Boswell

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Michael Bush

Biomedical Engineering

2014

Amanda Carlin

 Chemical Enginering  2016

Fletcher Carlson

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Ranjana Chandramouli

Chemical Engineering

2014

Spencer Chestnut

Chemical Engineering

2014

Elena Chong

 Electrical Engineering/Mathematics  2016

Ross Chongson

Chemical Engineering

2014

Todd Clapp

Civil Engineering

2015

Caleb Comstock

Civil Engineering

2014

Paige Cook

Biomedical Engineering

2014

Cassie Cox

Computer Engineering

2014

Katharine Czaplicki

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Kate Dangel

Civil Engineering

2014

Bryant Davenport

Applied Biology

2014

Caitlin Douglas

 Chemical Engineering  2016

Abigail Etters

Thomas Foulkes

Electrical Engineering

2015

Evan Hale

Optical Engineering

2015

David Harvey

Chemical Engineering

2015

Sijun He

Civil Engineering/Mathematics

2015

Megan Hildebrand

Chemical Engineering

2014

Adam Hook

Mechanical Engineering

2015

Chris Hoorn

Software Engineering/Computer Engineering

2014

Brent Hukill

Chemical Engineering

2015

Alexa Hylas

 Mechanical Engineering  2016

Rachel Ilic

Chemical Engineering

2015

Sarah Jensen

Rachel Johnstone

Chemical Engineering

2014

Michael Jones

Andrew Koustenis

Biomedical Engineering

2015

Ryan Landwehr

Electrical Engineering

2014

Corinne Larew

Chemistry/Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

2014

Christopher Lui

Mechanical Engineering

2015

Sang Goo Kang

 Electrical Engineering  2016

Esther Kim

Biochemistry

2014

Wenjun Kong

Gene Kum

Christopher Lippelt

Leah Markowitz

Chemical Engineering

2015

Sloane Masden

Civil Engineering

2014

Lorena Maxwell

Mathematics

2015

Morgan Mayfield

Chemical Engineering

2015

Matthew McDonald

 Chemistry  2015

Savannah Minor

Nathanael Moore

Computer Science

2014

Madelyn Moulden

Computer Engineering

2014

Thomas Mulc

Alijah O’Connor

 Biology/Biochemistry and Molecular Biology  2016

Ryan Oliver

Electrical Engineering/Mathematics

2014

Brandon Ostradick

Electrical Engineering

2015

Samantha Pace

Chemical Engineering

2014

Cody Patterson

Physics/Mathematics

2016

Jonathan Pearson

Chemical Engineering

2014

Kaethe Pfeiffer

Electrical Engineering

2014

Denise Phua

Chemical Engineering

2014

Neville Rao

Computer Engineering

2014

Katie Ray

Claire Raycraft

Andrew Reedy

Chemical Engineering/Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

2014

Kristen Schackmann

Biomedical Engineering/Mechanical Engineering

2014

Cody Roberts

 Mathematics  2015

Kendal Rosenbaum

 Civil Engineering  2015

Tyler Schluseman

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Kathryn Schmahl

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Marie Stettler

Mechanical Engineering/International Studies

2014

Jacques St. Louis

Travis Tatlock

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Maisey Tucker

Mathematics/Computer Science

2014

Marcus Willerscheidt

Mechanical Engineering

2014

Drew Williams

Chemical Engineering

2014

Andrew Yuk

Mathematics/Computer Science

2016

Raymond Zheng

 Electrical Engineering  2016

 

Leave a Reply

Required fields are marked *.