Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2012 09:42 AM
                      2012 Rose vs. Millikin - 10/26/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                 NT    1:59.54   11  
     1) Rossick, Chelsea E 18           2) Harris, Taylor N 18            
     3) Kline, Celeste L 19             4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie 18    
  2 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       2:07.44    2:02.11    4  
     1) Nielsen, Emily K 18             2) Kobs, Shelby R 19              
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A 21            4) Adamonis, Tess P 18            
       34.98    31.71    27.96    27.46                                    
  3 Millikin University-IL  'B'                            NT    2:29.69    2  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi M 19            2) Nesbitt, Lauren A 18           
     3) Wysocki, Jessica M 20           4) Remler, Beth M 19              
       33.52    42.90    38.19    35.08                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                 NT    1:39.43   11  
     1) Huster, John Craig C 21         2) Podgorski, Andrew H 20         
     3) Martin, Orion P 17              4) Hintz, Paul C 18               
       25.51    28.21    23.00    22.71                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT    1:42.49    4  
     1) Enrico, Tai J 18                2) Yeoman, Marshall S 20          
     3) Ross, Matt J 21                 4) Meininger, Ross 21             
       26.61    27.90    24.39    23.59                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                 NT   x1:45.91  
     1) Phillips, Spencer S 18          2) Ryan, Logan F 20               
     3) Yuhas, Eric M 18                4) Stern, Brady A 18              
       28.68    28.87    24.64    23.72                                    
 -- Millikin University-IL  'A'                       1:44.64   X1:53.11  
     1) Herink, Tim D 20                2) Baehler, Jeremy J 18           
     3) Keim, Mike R 18                 4) Castle, Ken R 18               
       32.02    29.82    27.39    23.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danhauer, Laura M         19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   11:54.49    9  
  2 Adamonis, Tess P          18 Millikin-IL               NT   12:20.02    4  
  3 Morthland, Taylor L       20 Millikin-IL               NT   12:49.26    3  
  4 Wysocki, Jessica M        20 Millikin-IL         14:40.47   14:32.02    2  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jacob B         18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    9:59.86    9  
  2 King, Matt J              18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   10:06.86    4  
  3 Lippy, Mitchell W         18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   10:58.21    3  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         21 Millikin-IL          1:58.38    2:04.06    9  
      29.48   31.61   31.77   31.20                                
  2 Jay, Savannah             19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:11.46    4  
      30.86   33.17   33.97   33.46                                
  3 Allen, Corine M           18 Millikin-IL               NT    2:16.89    3  
      31.87   35.36   35.52   34.14                                
  4 Jackson, Jillyan L        19 Millikin-IL               NT    2:16.92    2  
      31.97   35.31   35.71   33.93                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Orion P           17 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.75    1:45.29    9  
      24.30   26.57   27.34   27.08                                
  2 Dorn, Kevin               19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.65    1:55.37    4  
      26.35   28.73   30.09   30.20                                
  3 Sagul, Ryan               21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:55.75    3  
      27.06   29.32   29.59   29.78                                
  4 Wuest, Stephen            20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x1:56.50  
      26.50   29.65   31.10   29.25                                
  5 Billimack, John M         20 Millikin-IL          2:04.31    1:59.65    2  
      27.14   30.09   30.99   31.43                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Chelsea E        18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.95    1:05.44    9  
      31.85   33.59                                                
  2 Kline, Celeste L          19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:06.49    1:06.66    4  
      32.37   34.29                                                
  3 Vana, Emily R             18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:11.17    3  
      34.08   37.09                                                
  4 Nielsen, Emily K          18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:11.34    2  
      33.76   37.58                                                
  5 Mehrmann, Randi M         19 Millikin-IL               NT    1:13.14    1  
      34.67   38.47                                                
  6 Nesbitt, Lauren A         18 Millikin-IL               NT   x1:21.63  
      39.11   42.52                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      54.95    9  
      26.69   28.26                                                
  2 Enrico, Tai J             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         56.30      56.22    4  
      27.28   28.94                                                
  3 Yuhas, Eric               18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:00.47    3  
      29.30   31.17                                                
  4 Phillips, Spencer S       18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.55   x1:01.87  
      30.09   31.78                                                
  5 Herink, Tim D             20 Millikin-IL          1:03.30    1:08.97    2  
      33.35   35.62                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Taylor N          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:13.36    1:13.72    9  
      34.84   38.88                                                
  2 Kobs, Shelby R            19 Millikin-IL               NT    1:14.23    4  
      35.66   38.57                                                
  3 Troccoli, Casey           18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:17.47    3  
      36.04   41.43                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.81    1:02.93    9  
      29.46   33.47                                                
  2 Yeoman, Marshall          20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.89    1:02.95    4  
      29.60   33.35                                                
  3 Ryan, Logan               21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.38    1:03.73    3  
      29.97   33.76                                                
  4 Smith, Drew T             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:06.81   x1:04.78  
      30.80   33.98                                                
  5 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x1:05.10  
      29.79   35.31                                                
  6 Baehler, Jeremy J         18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:05.60    2  
      30.80   34.80                                                
  7 French-Seats, Nicholas    19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x1:18.61  
      36.48   42.13                                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jacob B         18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:56.13  
      27.04   29.62   29.65   29.82                                
  2 Ross, Matt                21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:57.34  
      26.58   29.30   30.64   30.82                                
  3 Stern, Brady A            18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:05.88  
      28.51   32.21   32.33   32.83                                
  4 Browder, Sam S            18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x2:19.49  
      30.35   35.43   38.30   35.41                                
  5 Housman, Stephen          19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:19.69  
      29.49   34.43   36.89   38.88                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      25.89    9  
  2 Kobs, Shelby R            19 Millikin-IL            28.14      27.27    4  
  3 Adamonis, Tess P          18 Millikin-IL            29.68      28.70    3  
  4 Fackler, Jennifer C       19 Millikin-IL            27.54      29.32    2  
  5 Remler, Beth M            19 Millikin-IL            41.49     x34.96  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Paul C             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      23.15    9  
  2 Larson, Robert            19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      23.68    4  
  3 Horve, Gunnar             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      24.15    3  
  4 Meininger, Ross           21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     x24.30  
  5 Keim, Mike R              18 Millikin-IL            23.31      24.48    2  
  6 Castle, Ken R             18 Millikin-IL            25.84      24.69    1  
  7 Billimack, John M         20 Millikin-IL            25.17      24.83  
  8 Herink, Tim D             20 Millikin-IL            26.29     x29.71  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        108.05     190.50    9  
  2 Foote, Regen              18 Rose-Hulman-IN        151.60     174.85    4  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             18 Rose-Hulman-IN        189.20     236.30    9  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN        113.95     182.30    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Chelsea E        18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.38      56.64    9  
      27.18   29.46                                                
  2 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.64      57.55    4  
      27.08   30.47                                                
  3 Nielsen, Emily K          18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:02.86    3  
      29.45   33.41                                                
  4 Fackler, Jennifer C       19 Millikin-IL          1:00.76    1:04.96    2  
      29.99   34.97                                                
  5 Holst, Maya E             20 Millikin-IL          1:01.99    1:07.32    1  
      31.31   36.01                                                
  6 Remler, Beth M            19 Millikin-IL               NT   x1:19.46  
      36.87   42.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Ken R             18 Millikin-IL               NT      54.21    9  
      25.65   28.56                                                
 -- Martin, Orion P           17 Rose-Hulman-IN         48.58     X48.18  
      23.18   25.00                                                
 -- Podgorski, Andrew         20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     X49.65  
      23.69   25.96                                                
 -- Hintz, Paul C             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     X51.48  
      24.50   26.98                                                
 -- Wuest, Stephen            20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     X53.60  
      25.76   27.84                                                
 -- Larson, Robert            19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     X54.01  
      25.92   28.09                                                
 -- Meininger, Ross           21 Rose-Hulman-IN         53.81     X54.21  
      25.66   28.55                                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enrico, Tai J             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:04.91  
      29.16   31.94   31.99   31.82                                
  2 Stern, Brady A            18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:09.68  
      31.57   33.09   32.65   32.37                                
  3 Yuhas, Eric               18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:17.52  
      31.91   35.15   36.09   34.37                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Logan               21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:18.01  
      31.34   35.02   35.13   36.52                                
  2 Yeoman, Marshall          20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:21.56  
      31.57   35.55   37.09   37.35                                
  3 Smith, Drew T             19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:22.81  
      32.02   35.92   37.16   37.71                                
  4 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x2:26.76  
      33.11   36.69   38.39   38.57                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon          21 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:46.82    5:38.95    9  
      29.69   32.84   33.64   34.19   34.48   34.93   35.04   34.96
      35.03   34.15                                                
  2 Danhauer, Laura M         19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    5:46.90    4  
  3 Allen, Corine M           18 Millikin-IL               NT    6:00.54    3  
      33.26   36.75   37.61   37.43   37.07   36.81   35.77   35.65
      35.90   34.29                                                
  4 Jay, Savannah             19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    6:04.95    2  
      32.07   35.08   36.42   37.25   37.57   38.08   37.43   38.05
      37.59   35.41                                                
  5 Jackson, Jillyan L        19 Millikin-IL               NT    6:06.65    1  
      32.45   35.83   37.05   37.79   37.84   37.63   37.95   37.53
      36.44   36.14                                                
  6 Stryzek, Lauren M         18 Millikin-IL               NT    6:13.97  
      31.07   35.14   36.75   37.91   38.69   38.06   38.07   38.92
      40.23   39.13                                                
  7 Morthland, Taylor L       20 Millikin-IL               NT   x6:26.38  
      32.04   35.24   36.44   37.71   38.83   39.58   40.93   40.60
      40.21   44.80                                                
  8 Wysocki, Jessica M        20 Millikin-IL          6:35.83   x7:14.83  
      36.72   41.80   44.75   44.82   45.01   44.94   44.98   45.17
      44.43   42.21                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keim, Mike R              18 Millikin-IL               NT    5:45.30    9  
      28.10   30.69   31.74   34.78   35.87   37.20   38.29   37.61
      35.80   35.22                                                
 -- Davidson, Jacob B         18 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:00.75   X4:55.93  
      27.02   29.08   29.64   30.40   30.60   30.39   29.63   30.46
      30.01   28.70                                                
 -- King, Matt J              18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:58.12   X4:57.41  
      27.82   29.69   30.28   30.08   30.25   30.29   30.22   30.16
      29.79   28.83                                                
 -- Lippy, Mitchell W         18 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:37.57   X5:21.75  
      28.84   31.84   32.68   32.81   32.99   32.69   32.92   32.80
      32.71   31.47                                                
 -- Dorn, Kevin               19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X5:28.61  
      28.82   32.60   33.84   34.33   34.25   34.31   34.32   33.33
      31.68   31.13                                                
 -- Sagul, Ryan               21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X5:30.23  
      29.13   32.52   32.95   34.10   33.80   34.24   34.13   34.00
      33.65   31.71                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         21 Millikin-IL            58.52    1:02.29    9  
      29.42   32.87                                                
  2 Kline, Celeste L          19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:06.08    4  
      30.68   35.40                                                
  3 Harris, Taylor N          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:06.38    1:07.93    3  
      30.61   37.32                                                
  4 Maloney, Michelle M       21 Millikin-IL          1:05.63    1:08.03    2  
      31.37   36.66                                                
  5 Vana, Emily R             18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:09.30    1  
      32.50   36.80                                                
  6 Holst, Maya E             20 Millikin-IL          1:08.22   x1:16.39  
      35.81   40.58                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baehler, Jeremy J         18 Millikin-IL               NT      57.74    9  
      27.24   30.50                                                
  2 Keim, Mike R              18 Millikin-IL               NT    1:20.49    4  
      33.90   46.59                                                
 -- Huster, John              21 Rose-Hulman-IN         53.01     X54.21  
      25.72   28.49                                                
 -- Yuhas, Eric               18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     X58.07  
      26.79   31.28                                                
 -- Horve, Gunnar             18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.43     X59.58  
      26.99   32.59                                                
 -- Browder, Sam S            18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X1:02.04  
      29.88   32.16                                                
 -- Housman, Stephen          19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X1:02.69  
      29.19   33.50                                                
 -- French-Seats, Nicholas    19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:09.04   X1:10.19  
      31.09   39.10                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Regen              18 Rose-Hulman-IN        160.55     205.65    9  
  2 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        174.45     202.75    4  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN         87.50    X177.30  
 -- Gould, Samuel             18 Rose-Hulman-IN        187.20    X204.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon          21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:24.99    9  
      31.69   38.41   42.37   32.52                                
  2 Maloney, Michelle M       21 Millikin-IL          2:20.85    2:29.28    4  
      31.30   39.24   43.69   35.05                                
  3 Troccoli, Casey           18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:31.48    3  
      34.59   40.10   42.01   34.78                                
  4 Stryzek, Lauren M         18 Millikin-IL               NT    2:35.14    2  
      33.90   41.66   45.10   34.48                                
  5 Mehrmann, Randi M         19 Millikin-IL               NT    2:43.81    1  
      34.02   40.86   49.40   39.53                                
  6 Nesbitt, Lauren A         18 Millikin-IL               NT   x3:01.09  
      39.48   46.23   55.30   40.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Enrico, Tai J             18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.99   X2:03.21  
      27.21   30.94   35.98   29.08                                
 -- Podgorski, Andrew         20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X2:07.02  
      27.63   34.57   36.76   28.06                                
 -- Baehler, Jeremy J         18 Millikin-IL               NT   X2:07.43  
      27.89   34.89   36.41   28.24                                
 -- Smith, Drew T             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.07   X2:07.62  
      28.61   33.73   36.98   28.30                                
 -- Ross, Matt                21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X2:09.13  
      26.06   34.04   39.35   29.68                                
 -- Phillips, Spencer S       18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X2:12.67  
      28.42   35.04   38.76   30.45                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                 NT    4:04.71   11  
     1) Danhauer, Laura M 19            2) Jay, Savannah R 18             
     3) Troccoli, Casey J 18            4) Cunnien, Shannon M 21          
       29.02  1:01.06    28.63  1:01.05    29.76  1:02.33    28.36  1:00.27
  2 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       4:19.47    4:14.01    4  
     1) Maloney, Michelle M 21          2) Jackson, Jillyan L 19          
     3) Morthland, Taylor L 20          4) Stryzek, Lauren M 18           
       30.26  1:04.09    30.53  1:05.16    28.81  1:01.62    29.71  1:03.14
  3 Millikin University-IL  'B'                            NT    4:28.56    2  
     1) Vana, Emily R 18                2) Allen, Corine M 18             
     3) Fackler, Jennifer C 19          4) Holst, Maya E 20               
       31.73  1:07.54    29.65  1:06.04    30.80  1:06.47    32.58  1:08.51
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millikin University-IL  'A'                       3:30.05    3:32.61   11  
     1) Keim, Mike R 18                 2) Castle, Ken R 18               
     3) Billimack, John M 20            4) Baehler, Jeremy J 18           
       25.10    52.89    25.33    54.00    25.08    53.91    24.66    51.81
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                 NT   X3:27.31  
     1) Martin, Orion P 17              2) Wuest, Steve J 20              
     3) Browder, Sam S 18               4) Dorn, Kevin 19                 
       23.11    47.94    24.41    51.94    27.08    56.40    24.05    51.03
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                 NT   X3:27.73  
     1) Ryan, Logan F 20                2) Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L 18       
     3) Sagul, Ryan T 20                4) Stern, Brady A 18              
       24.85    52.04    24.29    51.66    25.48    53.43    24.12    50.60
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                 NT   X3:29.93  
     1) Huster, John Craig C 21         2) Yeoman, Marshall S 20          
     3) Larson, Robert A 19             4) Davidson, Jacob B 18           
       23.88    51.17    24.85    52.66    25.36    52.88    25.76    53.22
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT   X3:34.86  
     1) Hintz, Paul C 18                2) Meininger, Ross 21             
     3) Horve, Gunnar 18                4) King, Matt J 18                
       24.69    51.94    25.01    54.07    26.01    55.92    25.41    52.93
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      142   2. Millikin University                  83
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      108   2. Millikin University                  51