DePauw University Track and Field Invitational

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vincennes                  144        2) Indiana State             138.50
    3) Rose-Hulman                 85        4) Wabash                     69   
    5) Bethel (Ind.)               48        6) Marian (Ind.)              44   
    7) Campbellsville              36.50     8) Franklin                   32   
    9) Centre                      16       10) Brescia                    13   
   11) Wittenberg                   8       12) DePauw                      7   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indiana State              192        2) Bethel (Ind.)             152   
    3) Vincennes                   91        4) Campbellsville             65.50
    5) Rose-Hulman                 28        5) Franklin                   28   
    7) Wittenberg                  22        8) DePauw                     21   
    9) Marian (Ind.)               18.50    10) Centre                     11  
   11) Brescia                     10

Event 2  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:53.82  2/28/2009   Butler, Butler                           
                          MacDonald, Kos, Lisgo, Baker                      
        Meet: M 10:14.51  2/3/2007    Rend Lake, Rend Lake                     
                          C Rengifo, Z Shepherd, T White, E Kibet           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   10:26.03   10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                      10:58.34    8   
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                                11:18.32    6   
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 11:31.07    5   
 
Event 4  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:29.89  2/12/2005   Southern Illinois University E, SIU Edward
        Meet: M 1:30.86  2/6/2009    Vincennes, Vincennes                      
                         T Duerson, C Fletcher, J Dodd, R Baize            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vincennes  'A'                                      1:32.00   2  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:32.30   2   8   
  3 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:34.82   2   6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         1:37.04   1   5   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       1:37.07   1   4   
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:40.66   1   3   
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 14:24.21  2/28/2009   Kiplingat Tisia, Youngstown State        
        Meet: M 14:43.34  2/5/2005    Denis-Bull Olinga, Mo. Baptist Track Club
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Lowry              FR Vincennes             16:06.30   10   
  2 Nathan Christianson          Unattached            16:36.29    8   
  3 Ryan Wieser               SR Marian (Ind.          16:40.32    6   
  4 Adam Crawford             SO Bethel (Ind.          16:51.66    5   
  5 Andrew Simmons            FR Campbellsvil          17:05.39    4   
  6 David Foura               FR Bethel (Ind.          17:25.17    3   
  7 Sam Heckard               FR Bethel (Ind.          17:32.98    2   
  8 Armando Pina              FR Campbellsvil          18:19.32    1   
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.40  2/6/2009    Cory Holman, Rend Lake                      
        Meet: M  7.40  2/6/2009    Cory Holman, Rend Lake                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre Banks              SO Vincennes                 7.71q  2 
  2 Taylor Maxey              SO Marian (Ind.              7.81q  3 
  3 Domnique Fields           FR Vincennes                 8.02q  3 
  4 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                    8.02q  3 
  5 Robert Webb               SO Indiana Stat              8.08q  2 
  6 Dexter Childress          SO Indiana Stat              8.10q  1 
  7 P.J. Randles              FR Campbellsvil              8.11q  2 
  8 John Woodbury             JR Franklin                  8.13q  3 
  9 Marcus Peck               SR Rose-Hulman               8.24   3 
 10 Michael Dickerson         SO Rose-Hulman               8.32   1 
 11 Elbert Johnson            FR Vincennes                 8.36   1 
 12 Billy Rosson              SO Wabash                    8.45   1 
 13 David McKellar            FR Campbellsvil              8.45   2 
 14 James Agler               FR Bethel (Ind.              8.49   2 
 15 John Bogucki              FR Wabash                    8.57   3 
 16 David Brach               FR Centre                    8.61   2 
 17 Philip Koranteng          FR Rose-Hulman               8.64   1 
 18 Jim Moorman               FR Franklin                  8.91   2 
 19 Kent Corsbie              SO Bethel (Ind.              8.91   3 
 20 Nick Niehaus              FR Centre                    8.92   1 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.40  2/6/2009    Cory Holman, Rend Lake                      
        Meet: M  7.40  2/6/2009    Cory Holman, Rend Lake                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre Banks              SO Vincennes                 7.64   10   
  2 Taylor Maxey              SO Marian (Ind.              7.82    8   
  3 Domnique Fields           FR Vincennes                 7.85    6   
  4 P.J. Randles              FR Campbellsvil              7.97    5   
  5 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                    8.02    4   
  6 Dexter Childress          SO Indiana Stat              8.04    3   
  7 Robert Webb               SO Indiana Stat              8.05    2   
  8 John Woodbury             JR Franklin                  8.10    1   
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  6.20  3/13/2010   Delanie Spriggs, Salisbury                  
        Meet: M  6.37  2/5/2005    Marcus Duncan, MO.Bapt.TrackClu             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaun Smith               JR Indiana Stat              6.57q  7 
  2 Montez Carter             SO Vincennes                 6.59q  7 
  3 Jeremiah Edwards          JR Rose-Hulman               6.60q  3 
  4 James Rogan               SO Vincennes                 6.60q  1 
  5 Keith Housley             FR Vincennes                 6.62q  6 
  6 Gilberto Leija            FR Vincennes                 6.66q  2 
  7 Leo Cordova               FR Indiana Stat              6.67q  4 
  8 John Brown                SO Vincennes                 6.68q  8 
  9 Clifford Brown            SO Marian (Ind.              6.68   3 
 10 Charles Smothers          FR Wabash                    6.70   2 
 11 Sean Hildebrand           FR Wabash                    6.70   3 
 12 Taylor Wagner             SO DePauw                    6.77   4 
 13 Joe Snow                  SO Marian (Ind.              6.78   2 
 14 Vann Hunt                 SO Wabash                    6.78   8 
 15 Sylvester Dunn            SO Vincennes                 6.78   6 
 16 Robert Webb               SO Indiana Stat              6.82   7 
 17 Austin Hodges             SO Wabash                    6.83   4 
 18 Michael Johnson           SO Rose-Hulman               6.88   4 
 19 Travis Patterson          FR Bethel (Ind.              6.89   6 
 20 JW Maierle                SR Bethel (Ind.              6.91   5 
 21 Jon Miller                JR Franklin                  6.93   7 
 22 C.J. Minnifield           FR Wittenberg                6.93   2 
 23 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                    6.94   6 
 23 Jake Whitsitt             JR Rose-Hulman               6.94   4 
 25 Paul Bouagnon             SR Rose-Hulman               6.97   5 
 26 Micah Matsushima          FR Rose-Hulman               7.00   5 
 27 JaQuan Patilla            SO Marian (Ind.              7.00   8 
 28 Alec Betz                 FR Bethel (Ind.              7.02   8 
 29 Myron Burr                SO DePauw                    7.04   1 
 30 Albert Lee                FR Wittenberg                7.07   7 
 31 Chris Frierson            FR Wittenberg                7.10   5 
 32 Kevin Leonard             JR Franklin                  7.11   4 
 33 James Krause              FR Wabash                    7.13   1 
 34 Jumar Guy                 SR Wittenberg                7.14   3 
 35 Devin Kelley              JR Wabash                    7.15   2 
 36 Nick Brown                SO Vincennes                 7.18   3 
 37 Patrick Neary             SO Wabash                    7.18   1 
 38 Thomas Cruz               JR Marian (Ind.              7.19   7 
 39 DuJaun Colbert            FR Wittenberg                7.21   6 
 40 Kye Durbin                SO Franklin                  7.26   2 
 41 Jonathan Koop             SO Wabash                    7.36   4 
 42 Daniel Barbua             FR Campbellsvil              7.40   8 
 43 Ivan Ramirez              FR Wittenberg                7.58   3 
 44 Sam Glowinski             JR Wabash                    7.68   8 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  6.20  3/13/2010   Delanie Spriggs, Salisbury                  
        Meet: M  6.37  2/5/2005    Marcus Duncan, MO.Bapt.TrackClu             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaun Smith               JR Indiana Stat              6.48   10   
  2 Jeremiah Edwards          JR Rose-Hulman               6.51    8   
  3 Leo Cordova               FR Indiana Stat              6.56    6   
  4 Keith Housley             FR Vincennes                 6.57    5   
  5 Montez Carter             SO Vincennes                 6.59    4   
  6 Gilberto Leija            FR Vincennes                 6.66    3   
  7 John Brown                SO Vincennes                 6.67    2   
 -- James Rogan               SO Vincennes                   DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.22  3/1/2009    Stephen Lesgo, Butler                     
        Meet: M 4:24.18  2/5/2005    Michael Kuria, Marian (Ind.)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donavan White             JR Wabash                 4:24.36   10   
  2 D.J. Taylor               FR Vincennes              4:25.19    8   
  3 John Kieffer              FR Centre                 4:25.28    6   
  4 Justin Allen              SR Wabash                 4:26.49    5   
  5 Warren Condra             JR Rose-Hulman            4:36.54    4   
  6 Jake Hojnacki             SR Franklin               4:36.89    3   
  7 Dalton Boyer              FR Wabash                 4:37.99    2   
  8 Corey McFarland           FR Wabash                 4:39.53    1   
  9 Leighton Gough            FR Franklin               4:41.25  
 10 Colin Dunlap              JR Wabash                 4:41.32  
 11 Drew Bishop               SR Bethel (Ind.           4:45.01  
 12 Jake Ponton               FR Wabash                 4:45.02  
 12 Jon Cripe                 JR DePauw                 4:45.02  
 14 Christian Black           FR Campbellsvil           4:46.94  
 15 Clark Moser               SR Rose-Hulman            4:50.05  
 16 Abubakar Shegow           FR Wittenberg             4:52.12  
 17 Mike Bennett              FR DePauw                 4:56.48  
 18 Aaron Long                SO Wittenberg             4:56.88  
 19 Adam Hofmeister           SO Brescia                4:59.52  
 20 Qualaun Reed              FR Campbellsvil           5:01.95  
 21 Kody Hutchins             FR Campbellsvil           5:01.98  
 22 Jarred Leffler            FR Vincennes              5:13.56  
 23 Richard Watts             FR Vincennes              5:28.41  
 24 Glenn Cox                 FR Brescia                5:31.12  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 46.96  3/15/2003   Andrew Rock, Wisconsin-La Crosse            
        Meet: M 49.17  2/6/2009    Tony Duerson, Vincennes                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton Coleman            JR Rose-Hulman              50.57   7  10   
  2 Jordan Heim               SR Bethel (Ind.             50.77   7   8   
  3 Austen Barnes             FR Vincennes                51.18   7   6   
  4 John Haley                SO Wabash                   51.49   7   5   
  5 Keon Jones                FR Vincennes                51.56   6   4   
  6 Michael Flemming          FR Vincennes                51.73   7   3   
  7 Tyler Hannan              SO Rose-Hulman              52.43   5   2   
  8 Chris Frierson            FR Wittenberg               52.54   4   1   
  9 Maurice Lyke              FR Indiana Stat             52.57   6 
 10 Marquis Collins           SO Vincennes                52.67   6 
 11 James Kervan              SO Wabash                   52.93   4 
 12 Montez Carter             SO Vincennes                53.04   6 
 13 Robert Riddle             SO Wabash                   53.10   6 
 14 Talal Maree               SO Bethel (Ind.             53.59   5 
 15 Jumar Guy                 SR Wittenberg               54.14   2 
 16 Arron Patrick             SR Bethel (Ind.             54.21   6 
 17 Billy Rosson              SO Wabash                   54.47   4 
 18 DeMarco Lane              FR Vincennes                54.64   3 
 19 Kyle Najar                FR Wabash                   55.33   2 
 20 Evan Groninger            SO Wabash                   55.51   2 
 21 Nick Niehaus              FR Centre                   55.55   3 
 22 Truman Padgett            FR Campbellsvil             55.64   1 
 23 Ivan Ramirez              FR Wittenberg               55.82   2 
 24 Charles Pierre            JR DePauw                   56.69   2 
 25 Cory Naragon              SR Bethel (Ind.             56.75   3 
 26 Austin Mills              SO Franklin                 57.20   3 
 27 Matt Oliver               FR Campbellsvil             58.66   5 
 28 Nick Brown                SO Vincennes                59.15   4 
 29 Josh Adams                JR Marian (Ind.           1:04.10   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:51.07  3/1/2009    Kris Gauson, Butler                       
        Meet: M 1:53.62  2/8/2003    Rich Hite, Emory                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin McCarthy            JR Wabash                 1:55.46   10   
  2 Jake Waterman             SO Wabash                 1:56.43    8   
  3 Ryan Hagen                JR Wittenberg             1:57.36    6   
  4 Donavan White             JR Wabash                 1:58.25    5   
  5 Brandon Litz              SO Franklin               1:58.38    4   
  6 Andrew Thompson           FR Rose-Hulman            1:59.24    3   
  7 Chris Hanson              FR Marian (Ind.           2:00.05    2   
  8 Tony Millhouse            SR Rose-Hulman            2:00.65    1   
  9 Micah Aldrich             JR Rose-Hulman            2:00.77  
 10 Adam Markins              SO Wittenberg             2:02.66  
 11 Charles Phillips          FR Rose-Hulman            2:02.88  
 12 John Kieffer              FR Centre                 2:03.10  
 13 Evan Land                 SO Rose-Hulman            2:04.05  
 14 Cole Hruskovich           FR Wabash                 2:04.27  
 15 Tim Sipe                  FR Bethel (Ind.           2:04.78  
 16 Derek Bischak             SR Rose-Hulman            2:05.61  
 17 Nathan Catt               FR Rose-Hulman            2:05.96  
 18 Robby Gingrich            SO Bethel (Ind.           2:06.36  
 19 Christian Black           FR Campbellsvil           2:06.71  
 20 Zach Vega                 FR Wabash                 2:06.84  
 21 Michael Zero              JR Rose-Hulman            2:08.44  
 22 Kyle Beutler              SO Bethel (Ind.           2:09.10  
 23 Kody Hutchins             FR Campbellsvil           2:12.49  
 24 Nash Oliver               SO Wittenberg             2:13.04  
 25 Aaron Long                SO Wittenberg             2:20.43  
 26 Chris O'Connor            FR Marian (Ind.           2:23.44  
 27 Nolan Dodge               SO Bethel (Ind.           2:25.05  
 28 Abubakar Shegow           FR Wittenberg             2:31.61  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 22.11  2/28/2009   Lesley Hanna, Detroit Mercy                 
        Meet: M 22.28  2/7/2004    Jeremy Underwood, Cornerstone               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaun Smith               JR Indiana Stat             22.62   9  10   
  2 Gilberto Leija            FR Vincennes                22.77   9   8   
  3 Leo Cordova               FR Indiana Stat             22.85   9   6   
  4 Michael Johnson           SO Rose-Hulman              23.37   8   5   
  5 Sean Hildebrand           FR Wabash                   23.40   8   4   
  6 Michael Flemming          FR Vincennes                23.46   8   3   
  7 Desmond Lake              SO Vincennes                23.48   9   2   
  8 Jeremiah Edwards          JR Rose-Hulman              23.49   5   1   
  9 Clay Becker               FR Rose-Hulman              23.54   8 
 10 John Brown                SO Vincennes                23.73   8 
 11 Keith Housley             FR Vincennes                23.73   9 
 12 Robert Riddle             SO Wabash                   23.83   7 
 13 Chris Frierson            FR Wittenberg               23.86   4 
 14 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                   23.99   6 
 15 Calvin Bueltel            SR Rose-Hulman              24.01   6 
 16 Clifford Brown            SO Marian (Ind.             24.08   6 
 17 Joe Snow                  SO Marian (Ind.             24.13   6 
 18 Travis Patterson          FR Bethel (Ind.             24.14   5 
 19 Charles Smothers          FR Wabash                   24.21   7 
 20 Jake Whitsitt             JR Rose-Hulman              24.25   7 
 21 Jumar Guy                 SR Wittenberg               24.27   5 
 22 Steve Wojanis             SR DePauw                   24.28   7 
 23 Marcus Peck               SR Rose-Hulman              24.30   5 
 24 C.J. Minnifield           FR Wittenberg               24.32   3 
 25 Josh Selig                SO Rose-Hulman              24.33   1 
 26 Jon Miller                JR Franklin                 24.40   5 
 27 Ahrin Lemacks             JR Bethel (Ind.             24.51   3 
 28 James Kervan              SO Wabash                   24.67   6 
 29 Nick Brown                SO Vincennes                24.67   4 
 30 DeMarco Lane              FR Vincennes                24.69   8 
 31 Patrick Neary             SO Wabash                   24.70   5 
 32 Evan Groninger            SO Wabash                   24.84   4 
 33 Chase Belton              SO Wabash                   24.94   4 
 34 James Agler               FR Bethel (Ind.             24.95   2 
 35 Kevin Leonard             JR Franklin                 25.08   6 
 36 John Woodbury             JR Franklin                 25.19   3 
 37 Micah Matsushima          FR Rose-Hulman              25.26   3 
 38 James Krause              FR Wabash                   25.32   4 
 39 Kyle Najar                FR Wabash                   25.35   4 
 40 Timmy Perdue              FR Campbellsvil             25.43   1 
 41 Patrick Bulington         SO Franklin                 25.44   2 
 42 Matt Knox                 SO Wabash                   25.55   2 
 43 Jim Moorman               FR Franklin                 25.57   3 
 44 Kye Durbin                SO Franklin                 25.67   2 
 45 Austin Mills              SO Franklin                 25.81   1 
 46 Albert Lee                FR Wittenberg               25.84   2 
 47 John Davis                FR Centre                   26.14   1 
 48 DuJaun Colbert            FR Wittenberg               26.27   2 
 49 Thomas Cruz               JR Marian (Ind.             26.33   3 
 50 David Brach               FR Centre                   26.94   1 
 51 Daniel Barbua             FR Campbellsvil             26.96   1 
 52 Josh Adams                JR Marian (Ind.             27.87   7 
 -- Calvin Lewis              SO Bethel (Ind.                DQ   7 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 8:17.62  3/1/2009    Joe MacDonald, Butler                     
        Meet: M 8:37.63  2/8/2003    Graham Wellman, DePauw                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Kreipke             SR Rose-Hulman            8:51.76   10   
  2 Matt Lowe                 SO Brescia                8:56.09    8   
  3 Derek Harris              JR Marian (Ind.           9:08.30    6   
  4 Kyle Clark                SO Brescia                9:09.58    5   
  5 D.J. Taylor               FR Vincennes              9:21.77    4   
  6 Kevin Dickson             SO Rose-Hulman            9:31.61    3   
  7 Luke Miller               FR DePauw                 9:32.57    2   
  8 Josh Elkins               JR Rose-Hulman            9:38.14    1   
  9 Mark Herber               JR Rose-Hulman            9:41.78  
 10 Sam Starbuck              JR Wabash                 9:42.37  
 11 Andrew Beams              FR Brescia                9:50.03  
 12 Jacob Surface             SR Wabash                 9:51.04  
 13 Patrick Carter            FR Wabash                 9:51.30  
 14 Michael Gerhardt          FR Rose-Hulman            9:52.68  
 15 David Willems             FR Brescia                9:59.14  
 16 Andrew Simmons            FR Campbellsvil          10:08.00  
 17 Peter Lokken              FR Rose-Hulman           10:10.17  
 18 Schulze Alan                 Unattached            10:12.37  
 19 Armando Pina              FR Campbellsvil          10:23.28  
 20 Tyler Conway              FR Franklin              10:26.08  
 21 James Wangari             JR Marian (Ind.          10:30.55  
 22 Zach Powell               FR Franklin              10:32.35  
 23 Daniel Morris             SO Franklin              10:46.39  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.68  3/15/2003   Wisconsin-La Crosse, Wisconsin-La Crosse  
                         Rock, Wittleder, Smith, Toshner                   
        Meet: M 3:21.62  2/1/2008    Cornerstone, Cornerstone                  
                         K Koffkey, M Haskins, J Symonds, J Erickson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:23.50   2  10   
  2 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:24.79   2   8   
  3 Vincennes  'B'                                      3:25.03   2 
  4 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:27.70   2   6   
  5 Wabash  'A'                                         3:31.96   2   5   
  6 Vincennes  'C'                                      3:33.87   1 
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       3:35.67   1   4   
  8 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:39.41   1   3   
  9 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:40.50   1   2   
 10 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:41.39   1   1   
 11 Campbellsville  'A'                                 3:42.90   2 
 12 Brescia  'A'                                        4:01.89   1 
 
Event 24  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
        Meet: M 19.49m  2/6/2010    Joshua Williams, Indiana Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gregory McDaniel          SO Indiana Stat            17.64m   57-10.50  10   
  2 Ryan Smith                SO Vincennes               17.33m   56-10.25   8   
  3 Chris Fields              FR Indiana Stat            15.97m   52-04.75   6   
  4 Robert Alderman           SO Marian (Ind.            15.64m   51-03.75   5   
  5 BJ Vanderzwaag            SO Bethel (Ind.            15.00m   49-02.50   4   
  6 Justin Applegate          FR Indiana Stat            14.65m   48-00.75   3   
  7 Derelle Hankins           JR Marian (Ind.            14.34m   47-00.75   2   
  8 Alex Reinhard             FR Bethel (Ind.            13.96m   45-09.75   1   
  9 Cantrell Green            FR Vincennes               13.76m   45-01.75 
 10 Tony Bruns                SR Bethel (Ind.            13.72m   45-00.25 
 11 Ryan Carlock              JR Bethel (Ind.            13.66m   44-09.75 
 12 Trey Cahill               SO Rose-Hulman             13.63m   44-08.75 
 13 Logan Jackson             FR Wittenberg              13.62m   44-08.25 
 14 Nicholas Potts            FR Vincennes               13.55m   44-05.50 
 15 R.J. Morris               FR Vincennes               13.53m   44-04.75 
 16 Phil Yike                 SR Bethel (Ind.            13.24m   43-05.25 
 17 Matt Scheller             SR Wabash                  13.01m   42-08.25 
 18 Thomas McElwee            SR Wittenberg              12.98m   42-07.00 
 19 Robert Rose               FR Bethel (Ind.            12.73m   41-09.25 
 20 Luke Winningham           FR Rose-Hulman             12.63m   41-05.25 
 21 Tim Hendricks             JR Marian (Ind.            12.55m   41-02.25 
 22 Andy Hunkeler             FR Rose-Hulman             12.05m   39-06.50 
 23 Alex Moseman              SR Wabash                  11.84m   38-10.25 
 24 Jon Greenlaw              SO Bethel (Ind.            11.71m   38-05.00 
 25 Sanchez Tate              FR Franklin                11.40m   37-05.00 
 26 Jacob Carter              JR Centre                  11.00m   36-01.25 
 27 Lewis Hebert              SR Wittenberg              10.96m   35-11.50 
 28 Sven Isaacson             SO Wittenberg              10.93m   35-10.50 
 29 Kevin Maloney             JR Marian (Ind.             9.89m   32-05.50 
 30 Charles Harmening         FR Marian (Ind.             9.66m   31-08.50 
 31 Joe Granger               SO Wabash                   8.26m   27-01.25 
 32 Zach Helman               SO Wabash                   8.18m   26-10.00 
 -- Michael Downey            SO Vincennes                   ND            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: M 7.19m  2/7/2004    Tim Beck, Cedarville U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JW Maierle                SR Bethel (Ind.             6.78m   22-03.00  10   
  2 Keron Harding             SO Vincennes                6.50m   21-04.00   8   
  3 Nigel Jolly               FR Indiana Stat             6.46m   21-02.50   6   
  4 Georard Mitchell          SO Franklin                 6.44m   21-01.50   5   
  5 Ernest Rollins            JR Indiana Stat             6.39m   20-11.75   3.50
  5 James Rogan               SO Vincennes                6.39m   20-11.75   3.50
  7 Detrick Briggs            FR Campbellsvil             6.26m   20-06.50   2   
  8 P.J. Randles              FR Campbellsvil             6.25m   20-06.25   1   
  9 Travis Stallings          SO Rose-Hulman              6.07m   19-11.00 
 10 Vann Hunt                 SO Wabash                   5.98m   19-07.50 
 11 Alec Betz                 FR Bethel (Ind.             5.96m   19-06.75 
 12 Kent Corsbie              SO Bethel (Ind.             5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Emile Conde               FR Marian (Ind.             5.87m   19-03.25 
 14 JaQuan Patilla            SO Marian (Ind.             5.62m   18-05.25 
 15 Timmy Perdue              FR Campbellsvil             5.61m   18-05.00 
 16 Chase Belton              SO Wabash                   5.51m   18-01.00 
 17 Zach Pligge               SR Rose-Hulman              5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
        Meet: M 2.03m  2/6/2009    David Bell, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derrick Hill              FR Vincennes                2.08mM   6-09.75  10   
  2 Robert Webb               SO Indiana Stat             1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Jamal Hampton             FR Indiana Stat             1.98m    6-06.00   6   
  4 Chris Good                SO Rose-Hulman              1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Taylor Maxey              SO Marian (Ind.             1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 P.J. Randles              FR Campbellsvil             1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
  6 Ceasar Jones              SO Vincennes                1.88m    6-02.00   2.50
  8 John Bogucki              FR Wabash                   1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
  8 Chris O'Connor            FR Marian (Ind.             1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
 10 Sutton Coleman            JR Rose-Hulman              1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Nate Evans                SR DePauw                   1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Detrick Briggs            FR Campbellsvil             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 D.J. Hoyt                 JR Wittenberg               1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Cam Higgins               JR Bethel (Ind.                NH            
 -- Forrest Prichard          SO Franklin                    NH            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.40m  2/24/2002   Ken Hunt, Wisconsin-Milwaukee              
        Meet: M 14.77m  2/3/2007    Julius Williams, McKendree                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chrys Jones               SR Centre                  14.72m   48-03.50  10   
  2 Marcel Hamilton           FR Indiana Stat            14.08m   46-02.50   8   
  3 P.J. Randles              FR Campbellsvil            13.74m   45-01.00   6   
  4 Nigel Jolly               FR Indiana Stat            13.41m   44-00.00   5   
  5 Detrick Briggs            FR Campbellsvil            13.32m   43-08.50   4   
  6 Georard Mitchell          SO Franklin                13.01m   42-08.25   3   
  7 Chase Belton              SO Wabash                  12.45m   40-10.25   2   
  8 Emile Conde               FR Marian (Ind.            12.39m   40-07.75   1   
  9 Timmy Perdue              FR Campbellsvil            12.38m   40-07.50 
 10 Travis Stallings          SO Rose-Hulman             12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Zach Pligge               SR Rose-Hulman             12.14m   39-10.00 
 12 Forrest Prichard          SO Franklin                12.08m   39-07.75 
 13 Chris Good                SO Rose-Hulman             12.02m   39-05.25 
 14 Kent Corsbie              SO Bethel (Ind.            11.74m   38-06.25 
 15 Tyler Hannan              SO Rose-Hulman             11.60m   38-00.75 
 16 Alec Betz                 FR Bethel (Ind.            11.48m   37-08.00 
 -- Jonathan Koop             SO Wabash                    FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.68m  2/22/2003   Jeremy Scott, Allegheny                     
        Meet: M 14-06  2/9/2002    Stephen Baase, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Swinford           SR Indiana Stat             4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Andrew LaMaster           JR Indiana Stat             4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  3 Dexter Childress          SO Indiana Stat             4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  4 Tucker Field              FR Indiana Stat             4.50m   14-09.00   5   
  5 Collin Crowson            SO Rose-Hulman              4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 Keith Pavlish             SO Marian (Ind.             4.20m   13-09.25   2.50
  6 Trevor Young              FR Wabash                   4.20m   13-09.25   2.50
  8 Matt Knox                 SO Wabash                   4.20m   13-09.25   1   
  9 Isaac Stockrahm           SR Rose-Hulman              4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Tyler Cozart              FR Marian (Ind.             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Andrew Siegle             SO Rose-Hulman              3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Justen Cox                SO Wittenberg               3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Scott Frey                JR Bethel (Ind.             3.75m   12-03.50 
 14 David Garrett             SO DePauw                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Robert Webb               SO Indiana Stat             3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Charles Ayres             FR Marian (Ind.             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Braxton Dubois            SO Vincennes                   NH            
 -- Dayne Hosier              SO Vincennes                   NH            
 -- Richie Musi               SO Vincennes                   NH            
 -- David Brach               FR Centre                      NH            
 -- John Davis                FR Centre                      NH            
 -- Kyle Mackey               FR DePauw                      NH            
 -- Wesley Adams              FR Wabash                      NH            
 -- Sam Glowinski             JR Wabash                      NH            
 -- Zach Howe                 JR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 18.05m  2/6/2010    Brandon Pounds, Indiana Stat               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Smith                SO Vincennes               16.25m   53-03.75  10   
  2 Chris Fields              FR Indiana Stat            15.58m   51-01.50   8   
  3 Nicholas Potts            FR Vincennes               15.09m   49-06.25   6   
  4 Robert Alderman           SO Marian (Ind.            14.74m   48-04.50   5   
  5 Matt Scheller             SR Wabash                  13.86m   45-05.75   4   
  6 Gregory McDaniel          SO Indiana Stat            13.80m   45-03.50   3   
  7 Jermaine Dumas            FR Campbellsvil            13.80m   45-03.50   2   
  8 Alex Reinhard             FR Bethel (Ind.            13.64m   44-09.00   1   
  9 Joel Beier                FR Wabash                  13.61m   44-08.00 
 10 Phil Yike                 SR Bethel (Ind.            13.59m   44-07.00 
 11 Joe Donner                SO DePauw                  13.43m   44-00.75 
 12 Derelle Hankins           JR Marian (Ind.            13.29m   43-07.25 
 13 Michael Downey            SO Vincennes               13.11m   43-00.25 
 14 Tyler Doane               SR DePauw                  13.02m   42-08.75 
 15 Michael Fultz             JR DePauw                  12.97m   42-06.75 
 16 Sam Kimmel                FR Rose-Hulman             12.95m   42-06.00 
 17 Luke Winningham           FR Rose-Hulman             12.72m   41-08.75 
 18 R.J. Morris               FR Vincennes               12.66m   41-06.50 
 19 PJ Schulthies             JR Rose-Hulman             12.56m   41-02.50 
 20 Justin Applegate          FR Indiana Stat            12.55m   41-02.25 
 21 Kevin Maloney             JR Marian (Ind.            12.44m   40-09.75 
 22 Andy Hunkeler             FR Rose-Hulman             12.35m   40-06.25 
 23 Garrett Payne             FR Rose-Hulman             12.33m   40-05.50 
 24 Sanchez Tate              FR Franklin                12.30m   40-04.25 
 25 Zach Helman               SO Wabash                  11.96m   39-03.00 
 26 Bob Kehl                  SR Wittenberg              11.94m   39-02.25 
 27 Phillip Dodson            SO Franklin                11.87m   38-11.50 
 28 Tony Bruns                SR Bethel (Ind.            11.85m   38-10.50 
 29 BJ Vanderzwaag            SO Bethel (Ind.            11.46m   37-07.25 
 30 Logan Jackson             FR Wittenberg              11.40m   37-05.00 
 31 Thomas McElwee            SR Wittenberg              11.32m   37-01.75 
 32 Joe Granger               SO Wabash                  11.31m   37-01.25 
 33 Alex Moseman              SR Wabash                  11.03m   36-02.25 
 34 Sven Isaacson             SO Wittenberg              10.44m   34-03.00 
 35 Charles Harmening         FR Marian (Ind.            10.01m   32-10.25 
 35 Kyle O'Brien              FR Franklin                 9.91m   32-06.25 
 37 Jon Greenlaw              SO Bethel (Ind.             9.29m   30-05.75 
 38 Ned Arick                 FR Wabash                   9.00m   29-06.50 
 39 Larry Shinhoster, Jr.     SR Marian (Ind.             8.85m   29-00.50 
 -- Ryan Carlock              JR Bethel (Ind.                ND            
 -- Robert Rose               FR Bethel (Ind.                ND          
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:36.11  2/5/2005    Bellarmine University, Bellarmine Unive  
                          K Hickey, R Dixon, C Duffala, M Crowe             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Indiana State  'A'                                 12:46.81   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                        13:54.97    8   
  3 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                 14:17.97    6   
  4 Campbellsville  'A'                                14:48.13    5   
 
Event 3  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:44.04  2/5/2005    Missouri Baptist University, Mo.  Baptist 
                         N Anderson, S Duncan, R Baldwin, C Ray            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:53.44   10   
  2 Campbellsville  'B'                                 1:53.99  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:55.09    8   
  4 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  1:55.52    6   
  5 DePauw  'A'                                         1:55.69    5   
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 17:55.88  2/7/2004    Sarah Mark Roberts, Cedarville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Kuhn            FR Vincennes             19:42.27   10   
  2 Daisy Perez               FR Campbellsvil          21:46.68    8   
  3 Courtney Chapman          JR Bethel (Ind.          21:52.35    6   
  4 Holly Hatch               JR Franklin              22:01.14    5   
  5 Charity Brown             JR Bethel (Ind.          22:41.89    4   
  6 Laura Neuman              JR Marian (Ind.          23:18.07    3   
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.99  3/15/2003   Aquilla Williams-Judge, Wheaton (Mass.)     
        Meet: M  8.00  2/7/2004    Daveetta Shepherd, Lindenwood U.            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Snapp               JR Indiana Stat              8.32q  3 
  2 Valencia Anderson         SO Vincennes                 8.48q  1 
  3 Natalya Bartnovskaya      FR Vincennes                 8.73q  3 
  4 Aunnalea Mustard          SR Bethel (Ind.              8.75q  1 
  5 Samantha Etter            JR Bethel (Ind.              8.87q  4 
  6 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana Stat              8.91q  2 
  7 Jaymee Schambers          SO Marian (Ind.              9.11q  4 
  8 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana Stat              9.19q  3 
  9 Nathelie Zentrenne        FR Campbellsvil              9.29   2 
 10 Miriam Karwath            SR Marian (Ind.              9.30   1 
 11 Brittany Crawford         FR Campbellsvil              9.41   4 
 12 Taryn Owens               SO DePauw                    9.43   3 
 12 Gloria Boxell             SO Rose-Hulman               9.43   4 
 14 Kasey Jackson             SR Centre                    9.46   2 
 15 Kaitlin Pritchett         FR Campbellsvil              9.55   4 
 16 Audrey Price              SR Franklin                  9.62   1 
 17 Patricia Merrion          SO Indiana Stat              9.62   2 
 18 Brianne Steppe            SO Franklin                  9.79   3 
 19 Danialle Hays             FR Franklin                  9.98   3 
 20 Tiariana Herron           FR Vincennes                10.18   1 
 21 Jacquelyn Dossey          SO Marian (Ind.             10.70   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.99  3/15/2003   Aquilla Williams-Judge, Wheaton (Mass.)     
        Meet: M  8.00  2/7/2004    Daveetta Shepherd, Lindenwood U.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Snapp               JR Indiana Stat              8.26   10   
  2 Valencia Anderson         SO Vincennes                 8.34    8   
  3 Samantha Etter            JR Bethel (Ind.              8.64    6   
  4 Natalya Bartnovskaya      FR Vincennes                 8.67    5   
  5 Aunnalea Mustard          SR Bethel (Ind.              8.75    4   
  6 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana Stat              8.91    3   
  7 Jaymee Schambers          SO Marian (Ind.              9.42    2   
  8 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana Stat              9.47    1   
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  6.98  3/13/2010   Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
        Meet: M  7.01  2/5/2005    Nicheshia Anderson, Mo.  Baptist            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikita Owens              FR Vincennes                 7.24q  5 
  2 Kati Beutler              SR Bethel (Ind.              7.35q  1 
  3 Avante Newsome-Gun        FR Bethel (Ind.              7.50q  2 
  4 Shalesa Smith             SO Indiana Stat              7.67q  4 
  5 Kari Domiano              JR Wittenberg                7.72q  3 
  6 Tamesha McGuire           SO DePauw                    7.77q  1 
  7 Dyrena Darrett            SO Vincennes                 7.80q  1 
  8 Lauren Pridgen            JR Bethel (Ind.              7.82q  1 
  9 Victoria Johnson          SO Centre                    7.82   2 
 10 Sarah Snapp               JR Indiana Stat              7.85   3 
 11 Amanda Cregier            FR Bethel (Ind.              7.85   5 
 12 Shawna Johnson            SO Wittenberg                7.88   4 
 13 Amy Hausner               SR Bethel (Ind.              7.95   1 
 14 Chenae White              JR DePauw                    7.97   2 
 15 Lauren Little             FR Campbellsvil              7.99   4 
 16 Casey Stouder             FR Marian (Ind.              8.04   2 
 17 Cherese Bates             FR Campbellsvil              8.04   5 
 18 Nicole Svorinic           JR Marian (Ind.              8.06   2 
 19 Carly Evans               FR Campbellsvil              8.10   5 
 20 Ashley Milliner           FR Wittenberg                8.28   2 
 21 Tiana Cherry              FR Wittenberg                8.40   5 
 22 Porshia Hutcherson        SO Campbellsvil              8.49   4 
 23 Cassie Natali             SO Bethel (Ind.              8.56   1 
 24 Demi Davison              SO Wittenberg                8.92   3 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  6.98  3/13/2010   Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
        Meet: M  7.01  2/5/2005    Nicheshia Anderson, Mo.  Baptist            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikita Owens              FR Vincennes                 7.20   10   
  2 Kati Beutler              SR Bethel (Ind.              7.31    8   
  3 Avante Newsome-Gun        FR Bethel (Ind.              7.42    6   
  4 Shalesa Smith             SO Indiana Stat              7.64    5   
  5 Kari Domiano              JR Wittenberg                7.65    4   
  6 Dyrena Darrett            SO Vincennes                 7.71    3   
  7 Tamesha McGuire           SO DePauw                    7.80    2   
  8 Lauren Pridgen            JR Bethel (Ind.              7.82    1   
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:59.26  2/7/2004    Heather Cooksey, Southern Indiana         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy Dubuc               JR Wittenberg             5:38.16   10   
  2 Hanna Mercer              SO Indiana Stat           5:39.68    8   
  3 Kate Tarr                 SO Indiana Stat           5:40.88    6   
  4 Natasha Janes             FR Campbellsvil           6:08.06    5   
  5 Summer Rines              FR Campbellsvil           6:14.39    4   
  6 Emily Wesley              FR Campbellsvil           6:15.74    3   
  7 Tawny Vitchis             FR Campbellsvil           6:16.00    2   
  8 Jasmine Pulliam           FR Brescia                6:20.37    1   
  9 Claire Stark              FR Rose-Hulman            6:21.63  
 10 Staci Roberts             FR Marian (Ind.           6:29.69  
 11 Shannon Butler            JR Rose-Hulman            6:31.21  
 12 Brittany Replogle         SR Bethel (Ind.           6:35.68  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.49  2/3/2007    Cicely Wattley, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Housel           FR Indiana Stat             59.37   6  10   
  2 Kaila Stevens             JR Bethel (Ind.             59.88   5   8   
  3 Irene Kangai              JR Bethel (Ind.           1:00.01   6   6   
  4 Creasy Clauser            SO Rose-Hulman            1:00.78   6   5   
  5 Amy Fanella               FR Indiana Stat           1:00.83   6   4   
  6 Dominique Dvojacki        SO Bethel (Ind.           1:01.89   5   3   
  7 Kari Domiano              JR Wittenberg             1:02.73   2   2   
  8 Samantha Etter            JR Bethel (Ind.           1:02.76   5   1   
  9 Christina Moravec         FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.31   4 
 10 Shawna Johnson            SO Wittenberg             1:03.42   5 
 11 Kerri Kinker              SO Franklin               1:03.96   4 
 12 Abby Sowers               SO Rose-Hulman            1:04.54   3 
 13 Victoria Black            JR Bethel (Ind.           1:04.64   4 
 14 Starsha Fant              FR Campbellsvil           1:04.81   6 
 15 Emily Grinstead           JR Centre                 1:04.88   5 
 16 Amy Walker                SO Marian (Ind.           1:05.21   4 
 17 Kaitlin Pritchett         FR Campbellsvil           1:05.31   1 
 18 Cheyenne Evans            FR Centre                 1:05.53   4 
 19 Nathelie Zentrenne        FR Campbellsvil           1:05.74   2 
 20 Natalie Owens             FR Franklin               1:05.80   3 
 21 Miriam Karwath            SR Marian (Ind.           1:10.30   3 
 22 Autumn Herrington         FR Campbellsvil           1:10.40   1 
 23 Rachael Nodine            SO Vincennes              1:10.40   3 
 24 Cecilia Wille             SO Wittenberg             1:12.70   3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:16.14  2/6/2009    Bethany Davies, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Slater             SR Indiana Stat           2:19.84   10   
  2 Kacie Klem                JR Indiana Stat           2:24.10    8   
  3 Courtney Lauer            SR DePauw                 2:25.69    6   
  4 Kasey Jackson             SR Centre                 2:26.77    5   
  5 Ashley Name               FR Indiana Stat           2:27.71    4   
  6 Carli Mast                FR Bethel (Ind.           2:29.33    3   
  7 Christina Adams           FR Bethel (Ind.           2:29.50    2   
  8 Keri Lencke               SO Bethel (Ind.           2:31.62    1   
  9 Katherine Moravec         FR Rose-Hulman            2:31.98  
 10 Valencia Anderson         SO Vincennes              2:35.67  
 11 Brittany Fabris           SO Bethel (Ind.           2:39.71  
 12 Shelby Sands              FR Indiana Stat           2:41.42  
 13 Rebeca Lehfeldt           JR Franklin               2:48.33  
 14 Staci Roberts             FR Marian (Ind.           2:48.78  
 15 Lauren Hacker             FR Marian (Ind.           3:01.12  
 16 Jacquelyn Dossey          SO Marian (Ind.           3:11.06  
 17 Mallory Aler              FR Wittenberg             3:26.76  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 25.05  2/7/2004    Genna Williams, Lindenwood U.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nikita Owens              FR Vincennes                25.82   6  10   
  2 Beenne Capre              SR Bethel (Ind.             26.97   5   8   
  3 Jordan Lump               FR Indiana Stat             27.68   5   6   
  4 Hannah McKnight           FR Indiana Stat             27.71   4   5   
  5 Kari Domiano              JR Wittenberg               27.76   6   4   
  6 Lauren Pridgen            JR Bethel (Ind.             27.86   5   3   
  7 Shawna Johnson            SO Wittenberg               27.93   4   2   
  8 Gloria Boxell             SO Rose-Hulman              28.14   3   1   
  9 Dominique Dvojacki        SO Bethel (Ind.             28.24   5 
 10 Amanda Cregier            FR Bethel (Ind.             28.32   4 
 11 Whitney Stokes            FR Campbellsvil             28.58   3 
 12 Toni Tillett              FR Indiana Stat             28.69   5 
 13 Dyrena Darrett            SO Vincennes                28.70   6 
 14 Emily Grinstead           JR Centre                   28.88   4 
 15 Casey Stouder             FR Marian (Ind.             28.89   3 
 16 Abby Sowers               SO Rose-Hulman              28.96   3 
 17 Amy Walker                SO Marian (Ind.             28.98   5 
 18 Kayla Schrock             SR Bethel (Ind.             29.05   2 
 19 Nicole Svorinic           JR Marian (Ind.             29.56   3 
 20 Jaymee Schambers          SO Marian (Ind.             29.71   4 
 21 Cherese Bates             FR Campbellsvil             29.87   2 
 22 Lindsay Koehler              Bethel (Ind.             30.07   2 
 23 Cheyenne Evans            FR Centre                   30.24   3 
 24 Rachael Nodine            SO Vincennes                30.28   2 
 25 Tiana Cherry              FR Wittenberg               30.37   2 
 26 Ashley Milliner           FR Wittenberg               30.42   2 
 27 Danialle Hays             FR Franklin                 30.45   1 
 28 Lauren Palmer             FR Marian (Ind.             30.82   1 
 29 Angela Roll               FR Wittenberg               30.90   1 
 30 Audrey Price              SR Franklin                 31.07   4 
 31 Cecilia Wille             SO Wittenberg               31.99   1 
 32 Annabelle Ondari          FR Marian (Ind.             36.07   1 
 -- Jasmine Milton            FR Indiana Stat                DQ   6 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:13.20  2/6/2009    Nicole Santos, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heather Waterman          SR Franklin              10:18.59   10   
  2 Kylee Thacker             SO Indiana Stat          10:50.34    8   
  3 Adrienne Shepherd         SR Marian (Ind.          11:42.66    6   
  4 Brittney Valenzuela       FR Brescia               11:54.89    5   
  5 Katherine Quigg           SR Rose-Hulman           11:57.25    4   
  6 Brittney Hybarger         FR Brescia               12:25.97    3   
  7 Samantha Walsh            FR Marian (Ind.          12:29.72    2   
  8 Summer Rines              FR Campbellsvil          12:35.97    1   
  9 Tawny Vitchis             FR Campbellsvil          12:45.46  
 10 Daisy Perez               FR Campbellsvil          12:47.43  
 11 Trisha Karcher            SO Bethel (Ind.          13:17.58  
 12 Brittany Gillespie        SO Marian (Ind.          13:21.02  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:58.77  2/1/2008    Dayton, Dayton                            
                         L Aubry, K Tejkl, S Chew, A Cattran               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:59.71   2  10   
  2 Vincennes  'A'                                      4:09.67   2   8   
  3 Indiana State  'A'                                  4:10.74   2   6   
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:13.16   2   5   
  5 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                  4:16.84   1 
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:18.67   2   4   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       4:27.13   1   3   
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:35.53   1   2   
  9 Brescia  'A'                                        4:54.81   1   1   
 
Event 23  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 19.64m  3/12/2010   Holly Ozanich, Wisconsin-Oshkosh           
        Meet: M 19.21m  2/6/2010    Kelsey Hanley, Indiana Stat                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felisha Johnson           SO Indiana Stat            22.62mT  74-02.50  10   
  2 Kelsey Hanley             SR Indiana Stat            20.33mT  66-08.50   8   
  3 Emily Niehaus             JR Centre                  17.10m   56-01.25   6   
  4 Nichole Arnold            SR Bethel (Ind.            16.22m   53-02.75   5   
  5 Tara Perigo               JR Indiana Stat            15.47m   50-09.25   4   
  6 Kasey Kahle               SO Indiana Stat            15.21m   49-11.00   3   
  7 Samantha Goodman          SO Vincennes               13.51m   44-04.00   2   
  8 Tatiana Zhuravleva        FR Vincennes               13.26m   43-06.00   1   
  9 Aleksandra Kampa          JR Rose-Hulman             12.47m   40-11.00 
 10 Rachel Deloney            SO Vincennes               11.89m   39-00.25 
 11 Kassandra Sprinkle        FR Marian (Ind.            11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Kayla Lund                SO Bethel (Ind.            11.40m   37-05.00 
 13 Emily Adams               SO Franklin                11.12m   36-05.75 
 14 Meredith McGrady          SR DePauw                  10.86m   35-07.75 
 15 Ariane Bell               FR Vincennes               10.57m   34-08.25 
 16 Dorothy Cloud             FR Bethel (Ind.            10.39m   34-01.25 
 17 Erin Bateman              SO Marian (Ind.            10.36m   34-00.00 
 18 Hillary Botts             SO Centre                   9.76m   32-00.25 
 19 Erin Duffy                FR Wittenberg               9.71m   31-10.25 
 20 Makenzie Foster           FR Vincennes                9.65m   31-08.00 
 21 Ashley Wilson             FR Campbellsvil             9.46m   31-00.50 
 22 Alexis Crawford           FR Campbellsvil             9.10m   29-10.25 
 23 Nicole Nesbitt            FR Marian (Ind.             8.13m   26-08.25 
 24 Breanna Nuhring           FR Vincennes                7.99m   26-02.75 
 25 Tierra Alexander          FR Campbellsvil             7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.78m  2/6/2009    Jessica Merriweather, Rend Lake             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalya Bartnovskaya      FR Vincennes                5.73m   18-09.75  10   
  2 Kati Beutler              SR Bethel (Ind.             5.65m   18-06.50   8   
  3 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana Stat             5.30m   17-04.75   6   
  4 Valencia Anderson         SO Vincennes                5.23m   17-02.00   5   
  5 Sarah Mott                JR Bethel (Ind.             5.14m   16-10.50   4   
  6 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana Stat             4.98m   16-04.25   3   
  7 Denisha Mitchell          FR Bethel (Ind.             4.92m   16-01.75   2   
  8 Tiosha Beasley            FR Campbellsvil             4.86m   15-11.50   1   
  9 Kasey Jackson             SR Centre                   4.86m   15-11.50 
 10 Caitlyn Ramirez           FR Bethel (Ind.             4.74m   15-06.75 
 11 Carly Evans               FR Campbellsvil             4.63m   15-02.25 
 12 Sam Wong                  JR DePauw                   4.59m   15-00.75 
 13 Kerri Kinker              SO Franklin                 4.58m   15-00.50 
 14 Amy Hausner               SR Bethel (Ind.             4.44m   14-07.00 
 15 Tiana Benjamin            FR Campbellsvil             4.41m   14-05.75 
 16 Brittany Crawford         FR Campbellsvil             4.38m   14-04.50 
 17 Victoria Johnson          SO Centre                   4.37m   14-04.00 
 18 Lee Harmon                SO DePauw                   4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Nikitta Hutchinson        FR Campbellsvil             4.13m   13-06.75 
 20 Lauren Palmer             FR Marian (Ind.             4.09m   13-05.00 
 21 Ashley Milliner           FR Wittenberg               3.85m   12-07.75 
 22 Demi Davison              SO Wittenberg               3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/8/2003    Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Evans           SO Rose-Hulman              1.71m    5-07.25  10   
  2 Nicole Hope               JR Indiana Stat             1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  2 Nikole Snearley           JR Indiana Stat             1.55m    5-01.00   7   
  4 Kait Hendershot           SO Bethel (Ind.             1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Sarah Mott                JR Bethel (Ind.             1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
  5 Lauren Hacker             FR Marian (Ind.             1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
  7 Emilee Simcox             JR Bethel (Ind.             1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  7 Brittany Crawford         FR Campbellsvil             1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  9 Lee Harmon                SO DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Angela Roll               FR Wittenberg               1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Erin Cox                  FR Rose-Hulman              1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Chelsea Courtney          SO DePauw                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Nikitta Hutchinson        FR Campbellsvil             1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Joslyn Edwards            FR Indiana Stat             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Kirsten Sordelet          SR Marian (Ind.             1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Megan Egenolf             SR Marian (Ind.             1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Tiana Benjamin            FR Campbellsvil             1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Lizzy Hauser              JR Wittenberg               1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Keri Good                 FR Wittenberg               1.35m    4-05.00 
 20 Patricia Merrion          SO Indiana Stat             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Becky Gramer              FR Marian (Ind.                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.57m  2/7/2004    Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiosha Beasley            FR Campbellsvil            10.57m   34-08.25  10   
  2 Amy Hausner               SR Bethel (Ind.            10.38m   34-00.75   8   
  3 Carly Evans               FR Campbellsvil             9.91m   32-06.25   6   
  4 Caitlyn Ramirez           FR Bethel (Ind.             9.69m   31-09.50   5   
  5 Denisha Mitchell          FR Bethel (Ind.             9.53m   31-03.25   4   
  6 Tiana Benjamin            FR Campbellsvil             9.32m   30-07.00   3   
  7 Brianne Steppe            SO Franklin                 9.07m   29-09.25   2   
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M  9-00  2/9/2002    Kelly Zelienga, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalya Bartnovskaya      FR Vincennes                4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Nicole Hope               JR Indiana Stat             3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Richelle Kimble           SO Indiana Stat             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Alicia Fritschi           SR Indiana Stat             3.50m   11-05.75   5   
  5 Aunnalea Mustard          SR Bethel (Ind.             3.35m   10-11.75   4   
  6 Tanya Colonna             SO Rose-Hulman              3.20m   10-06.00   3   
  7 Kate Carr                 FR Bethel (Ind.             3.20m   10-06.00   2   
  8 Lauren Rice               FR Indiana Stat             3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  8 Alyssa Markiewicz         FR Indiana Stat             3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 April Monawick            SR Bethel (Ind.             3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Keileigh Bible            SO Wittenberg               3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Paige Lloyd               SO Wittenberg               3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Hannah McKnight           FR Indiana Stat             2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Kyra Burton               FR Indiana Stat             2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Taryn Owens               SO DePauw                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Jaci Bowman               FR Marian (Ind.             2.45m    8-00.50 
 17 Kotey Crowe               FR Campbellsvil             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Cara Vendeville           FR Wittenberg                  NH            
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 14.28m  2/4/2006    Lindsey DeFevers, SIU Edwardsville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felisha Johnson           SO Indiana Stat            15.43mM  50-07.50  10   
  2 Nichole Arnold            SR Bethel (Ind.            13.96m   45-09.75   8   
  3 Tara Perigo               JR Indiana Stat            13.59m   44-07.00   6   
  4 Tatiana Zhuravleva        FR Vincennes               13.22m   43-04.50   5   
  5 Kasey Kahle               SO Indiana Stat            12.21m   40-00.75   4   
  6 Rachel Deloney            SO Vincennes               12.06m   39-07.00   3   
  7 Alexis Crawford           FR Campbellsvil            11.90m   39-00.50   2   
  8 Ariane Bell               FR Vincennes               11.67m   38-03.50   1   
  9 Emily Niehaus             JR Centre                  11.23m   36-10.25 
 10 Hillary Botts             SO Centre                  10.88m   35-08.50 
 11 Kassandra Sprinkle        FR Marian (Ind.            10.77m   35-04.00 
 12 Courtney Lauer            SR DePauw                  10.43m   34-02.75 
 13 Emily Adams               SO Franklin                10.36m   34-00.00 
 14 Regan White               FR Franklin                10.06m   33-00.25 
 15 Kelly Steffen             FR Indiana Stat            10.05m   32-11.75 
 16 Aleksandra Kampa          JR Rose-Hulman              9.97m   32-08.50 
 17 Erin Bateman              SO Marian (Ind.             9.15m   30-00.25 
 18 Samantha Goodman          SO Vincennes                9.03m   29-07.50 
 19 Ashley Wilson             FR Campbellsvil             8.94m   29-04.00 
 20 Rachael Johnson           FR Indiana Stat             8.73m   28-07.75 
 21 Nicole Nesbitt            FR Marian (Ind.             8.19m   26-10.50 
 22 Trina Manalo                 DePauw                   8.11m   26-07.25 
 23 Kayla Lund                SO Bethel (Ind.             8.06m   26-05.50 
 24 Tierra Alexander          FR Campbellsvil             7.39m   24-03.00 
 25 Makenzie Foster           FR Vincennes                7.21m   23-08.00 
 26 Erin Duffy                FR Wittenberg               6.93m   22-09.00 
 27 Dorothy Cloud             FR Bethel (Ind.             6.70m   21-11.75 
 28 Breanna Nuhring           FR Vincennes                6.62m   21-08.75 
 29 Demi Davison              SO Wittenberg               6.34m   20-09.75 
 30 Mackenzie Cremeans        FR DePauw                   6.25m   20-06.25