Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/17/2011 09:58 AM
                   2011 Terre Haute Double Dual - 1/15/2011                    
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 17.45m  2007        Bobby Riley, Wis - La Crosse               
        RHIT: @ 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
     D3 Prov: # 15.50m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 16.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta           X16.17m#  53-00.75 
  2 McIntyre, Chris              Illinois Sta          XJ16.17m#  53-00.75 
  3 Trofimuk, Patrick            Illinois Sta           X14.97m   49-01.50 
  4 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat          XJ14.97m   49-01.50 
  5 McDaniel, Gregory            Indiana Stat           X14.85m   48-08.75 
  6 Fane, Colin                  Illinois Sta           X14.83m   48-08.00 
  7 Wirth, Anthony               Illinois Sta           X14.56m   47-09.25 
  8 Smart, Josh                  Illinois Wes            14.34m   47-00.75    7  
  9 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes            13.45m   44-01.50    5  
 10 McClelland, Andrew           Washington U            13.07m   42-10.75    4  
 10 Kroeger, Michael             Illinois Sta           X13.07m   42-10.75 
 12 Petro, Andrew                Illinois Wes           x13.03m   42-09.00 
 13 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            12.76m   41-10.50    3  
 14 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat           X12.57m   41-03.00 
 15 Payne, Garrett               Rose-Hulman             12.48m   40-11.50    2  
 16 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             12.38m   40-07.50    1  
 17 Kimmel, Sam                  Rose-Hulman            x12.31m   40-04.75 
 18 Winningham, Luke             Rose-Hulman            x11.77m   38-07.50 
 19 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes           x11.04m   36-02.75 
 20 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes           x10.88m   35-08.50 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 15.92m  2004        Latisha Johnson, Illinois State            
        RHIT: @ 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
     D3 Prov: # 12.75m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta           X16.45m!  53-11.75 
  2 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat           X14.71m$  48-03.25 
  3 Perigo, Tara                 Indiana Stat           X13.26m#  43-06.00 
  4 Kahle, Kasey                 Indiana Stat           X12.36m@  40-06.75 
  5 Ziegler, Victoria            Illinois Sta           X12.10m@  39-08.50 
  6 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes            11.68m   38-04.00    7  
  7 Kampa, Aleksandra            Rose-Hulman             10.27m   33-08.50    5  
  8 Hassan, Moji                 Washington U             9.95m   32-07.75    4  
 -- Dahnweih, Mahnker            Illinois Sta             XFOUL            
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 19.99m  2004        Jason Carruthers, Indiana State            
        RHIT: @ 16.33m  1997        Nate Subbert                               
     D3 Prov: # 17.00m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 18.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Darien                 Illinois Wes            18.58m#  60-11.50    7  
  2 Trofimuk, Patrick            Illinois Sta           X17.77m#  58-03.75 
  3 Mills, Akil                  Illinois Sta           X17.24m#  56-06.75 
  4 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta           X16.56m@  54-04.00 
  5 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            15.57m   51-01.00    5  
  6 McDaniel, Gregory            Indiana Stat           X14.97m   49-01.50 
  7 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat           X14.66m   48-01.25 
  8 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes           x14.03m   46-00.50 
  9 McClelland, Andrew           Washington U            13.38m   43-10.75    4  
 10 Petro, Andrew                Illinois Wes           x12.65m   41-06.00 
 11 Winningham, Luke             Rose-Hulman             12.60m   41-04.25    3  
 12 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat           X12.53m   41-01.50 
 13 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            12.51m   41-00.50    2  
 14 Cahill, Trey                 Rose-Hulman             10.97m   36-00.00    1  
 15 Joria, Terry                 Illinois Wes           x10.49m   34-05.00 
 -- Smart, Josh                  Illinois Wes               DNF            
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 20.05m  2004        Amy Stevens, Indiana State                 
        RHIT: @ 14.16m  2008        Janel Belton                               
     D3 Prov: # 15.75m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 18.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat           X21.99m!  72-01.75 
  2 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta           X19.56m$  64-02.25 
  3 Hanley, Kelsey               Indiana Stat           X19.32m$  63-04.75 
  4 Ziegler, Victoria            Illinois Sta           X17.12m#  56-02.00 
  5 Kahle, Kasey                 Indiana Stat           X15.73m@  51-07.25 
  6 Perigo, Tara                 Indiana Stat           X14.41m@  47-03.50 
  7 Motz, Kyla                   Illinois Wes            14.18m@  46-06.25    7  
  8 Dahnweih, Mahnker            Illinois Sta           X13.95m   45-09.25 
  9 Hassan, Moji                 Washington U            13.20m   43-03.75    5  
 10 Kampa, Aleksandra            Rose-Hulman             10.98m   36-00.25    4  
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
        RHIT: @ 4.97m  2005        Brittiney Hofmann                           
     D3 Prov: # 5.46m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 5.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes             5.52m#  18-01.50    7  
  2 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana Stat            X5.43m@  17-09.75 
  3 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat            X5.24m@  17-02.25 
  4 Hobler, Hilary               Illinois Sta            X5.20m@  17-00.75 
  5 Sloyan, Mollie               Illinois Sta            X5.07m@  16-07.75 
  6 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             5.06m@  16-07.25    5  
  7 Johnson, Rachael             Indiana Stat            X5.00m@  16-05.00 
  8 Richardson, Alex             Illinois Wes             4.96m   16-03.25    4  
  9 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana Stat            X4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes            x4.87m   15-11.75 
 11 Ibe, Stephanie               Illinois Sta            X4.86m   15-11.50 
 11 Rush, Kendall                Illinois Sta            X4.86m   15-11.50 
 13 Merrion, Patricia            Indiana Stat            X4.77m   15-07.75 
 14 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            x4.74m   15-06.75 
 15 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            x4.71m   15-05.50 
 16 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes            x4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Cash, Kim                    Washington U             4.43m   14-06.50    3  
 18 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes            x4.36m   14-03.75 
 19 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes            x4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
        RHIT: @ 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
     D3 Prov: # 6.94m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 7.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Marcel             Indiana Stat            X6.85m   22-05.75 
  2 Cureton, Shayne              Indiana Stat            X6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Lyke, Maurice                Indiana Stat            X6.81m   22-04.25 
  4 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U             6.68m   21-11.00    7  
  5 Pratt, Ben                   Illinois Sta            X6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat            X6.44m   21-01.50 
  7 Curry, Jr., Antoine          Illinois Sta            X6.37m   20-10.75 
  8 Jolly, Nigel                 Indiana Stat            X6.36m   20-10.50 
  9 Smith, Kendric               Illinois Sta            X6.35m   20-10.00 
 10 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman              6.23m   20-05.25    5  
 11 Pligge, Zach                 Rose-Hulman              5.86m   19-02.75    4  
 12 Rackley, Justin              Washington U             5.85m   19-02.50    3  
 13 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes             5.81m   19-00.75    2  
 14 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes             5.80m   19-00.50    1  
 15 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U            x5.49m   18-00.25 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
        RHIT: @ 10.26m  2006        Ashley Bernal                              
     D3 Prov: # 11.25m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 11.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana Stat           X11.34m#  37-02.50 
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U           J11.34m#  37-02.50    7  
  3 Albrecht, Amanda             Illinois Sta           X11.26m#  36-11.50 
  4 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat           X11.09m@  36-04.75 
  5 Rush, Kendall                Illinois Sta           X11.01m@  36-01.50 
  6 Fanella, Amy                 Indiana Stat           X10.81m@  35-05.75 
  7 Ibe, Stephanie               Illinois Sta           X10.66m@  34-11.75 
  8 Richardson, Alex             Illinois Wes            10.54m@  34-07.00    5  
  9 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes             9.75m   32-00.00    4  
 10 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes            x9.73m   31-11.25 
 11 Cash, Kim                    Washington U             9.44m   30-11.75    3  
 12 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes            x9.24m   30-03.75 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
        RHIT: @ 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
     D3 Prov: # 14.12m                                                         
     D3 Auto: $ 14.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Marcel             Indiana Stat           X14.90m@  48-10.75 
  2 Knight, Tyler                Illinois Sta           X14.45m#  47-05.00 
  3 Pratt, Ben                   Illinois Sta           X13.97m   45-10.00 
  4 Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat           X13.61m   44-08.00 
  5 Mizel, Kris                  Illinois Sta           X13.45m   44-01.50 
  6 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman             13.17m   43-02.50    7  
  7 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes            12.32m   40-05.00    5  
  8 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman             12.05m   39-06.50    4  
  9 Pligge, Zach                 Rose-Hulman            x11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Rackley, Justin              Washington U            11.68m   38-04.00    3  
 11 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U            11.50m   37-08.75    2  
 -- Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U              FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 1.76m  2004        Koya Webb, Wichita State                    
        RHIT: @ 1.73m  2010        Liz Evans                                   
     D3 Prov: # 1.66m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Amanda             Illinois Sta            X1.71m$   5-07.25 
  2 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat            X1.66m#   5-05.25 
  2 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              1.66m#   5-05.25    7  
  4 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              1.61m    5-03.25    5  
  5 Johnson, Rachael             Indiana Stat            X1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Snearley, Nikole             Indiana Stat            X1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Seevers, Emilee              Illinois Wes             1.51m    4-11.50    4  
  8 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes            J1.51m    4-11.50    3  
  9 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes            x1.46m    4-09.50 
  9 Sloyan, Mollie               Illinois Sta            X1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U            J1.46m    4-09.50    2  
 12 Tune, Alison                 Washington U            J1.46m    4-09.50    1  
 -- Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes                NH            
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
        RHIT: @ 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
     D3 Prov: # 2.02m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 2.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clay, Major                  Indiana Stat            X2.15m!   7-00.50 
  2 Cureton, Shayne              Indiana Stat            X2.03m#   6-08.00 
  3 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat            X1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Hampton, Jamal               Indiana Stat            X1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U             1.88m    6-02.00    7  
  6 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman              1.83m    6-00.00    5  
  7 Holl, Drew                   Illinois Sta           XJ1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Pieper, Justin               Washington U             1.78m    5-10.00    4  
  8 Knight, Tyler                Illinois Sta            X1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        RHIT: @ 2.97m  2010        Tanya Colonna                               
     D3 Prov: # 3.55m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 3.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hope, Nicole                 Indiana Stat            X3.80m#  12-05.50 
  2 Fritschi, Alicia             Indiana Stat            X3.65m#  11-11.75 
  3 Harbert, Rachelle            Illinois Sta            X3.35m@  10-11.75 
  4 Kimble, Richelle             Indiana Stat           XJ3.35m@  10-11.75 
  5 Etherington, Anna            Washington U             3.20m@  10-06.00    7  
  6 Rice, Lauren                 Indiana Stat           XJ3.20m@  10-06.00 
  7 Swift, Emily                 Illinois Sta           XJ3.20m@  10-06.00 
  8 Markiewicz, Alyssa           Indiana Stat            X3.05m@  10-00.00 
  9 Killoran, Moira              Washington U             2.75m    9-00.25    5  
 10 Holiday, Ara                 Illinois Wes             2.60m    8-06.25    4  
 11 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           xJ2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Colonna, Tanya               Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
         SRC: ! 5.22m  2007        K. Clark, J. Winder, Elizabethtown, N.Centra
        RHIT: @ 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
     D3 Prov: # 4.70m                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaMaster, Andrew             Indiana Stat            X4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Swinford, Steven             Indiana Stat            X4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Ziegler, Michael             Illinois Sta            X4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Pavelones, Chase             Illinois Sta           XJ4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Field, Tucker                Indiana Stat           XJ4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Lambert, Alex                Illinois Wes             4.20m   13-09.25    7  
  7 Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes            J4.20m   13-09.25    5  
  8 Pettit, Scott                Washington U            J4.20m   13-09.25    4  
  9 Crowson, Collin              Rose-Hulman              4.05m   13-03.50    3  
  9 Willett, Alex                Illinois Wes            x4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           xJ4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Niehaus, Branden             Illinois Wes            x3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Howe, Zach                   Rose-Hulman              3.75m   12-03.50    2  
 14 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat           XJ3.75m   12-03.50 
 15 Lind, Kevin                  Washington U             3.60m   11-09.75    1  
 -- Stockrahm, Isaac             Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: ! 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
        RHIT: @ 5:12.04  2010        Melissa Rogers                            
     D3 Prov: # 5:04.00                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 4:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Praught, Aisha               Illinois Sta          X5:06.00@ 
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           5:08.00@    7  
  3 Bluske, Samantha             Illinois Sta          X5:11.00@ 
  4 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta           5:15.56  
  5 Klem, Kacie                  Indiana Stat           5:21.42  
  6 Slater, Kelsie               Indiana Stat           5:24.63  
  7 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman            5:27.12     5  
  8 Tinney, Breanna              Illinois Sta           5:30.48  
  9 Christensen, Kim             Illinois Sta          X5:31.82  
 10 Wawrzyniak, Molly            Washington U           5:34.76     4  
 11 Davis, Leslie                Washington U          x5:34.77  
 12 Mercer, Hanna                Indiana Stat           5:35.29  
 13 Tarr, Kate                   Indiana Stat           5:37.65  
 14 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U          x5:38.43  
 15 Shire, Emily                 Illinois Wes           5:46.97     3  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: ! 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
        RHIT: @ 4:18.50  1982        Mike O'Brien                              
     D3 Prov: # 4:15.80                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 4:10.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jeremiah            Indiana Stat           4:11.55# 
  2 Bischak, Derek               Rose-Hulman            4:14.93#    7  
  3 Disher, Michael              Indiana Stat           4:16.25@ 
  4 Gambill, Drew                Indiana Stat           4:18.53  
  5 Mroczynski, Matthew          Illinois Sta           4:19.59  
  6 Spandorfer, David            Washington U           4:20.92     5  
  7 Garcia, Paul                 Washington U           4:25.09     4  
  8 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes           4:26.34     3  
  9 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U          x4:27.24  
 10 Thompson, Andrew             Rose-Hulman            4:28.17     2  
 11 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes           4:32.09     1  
 12 Petterson, Elliott           Washington U          x4:32.57  
 13 Cutting, Ben                 Washington U          x4:32.87  
 14 Stanton, Erik                Illinois Sta           4:33.85  
 15 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes          x4:34.16  
 16 Carroll, Nick                Washington U          x4:39.35  
 17 Condra, Warren               Rose-Hulman           x4:40.87  
 18 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes          x4:43.06  
 19 Becker, Ben                  Illinois Wes          x4:44.63  
 20 Ryan, Patrick                Washington U          x4:48.73  
 21 Clements, Henry              Washington U          x4:50.39  
 22 Fairleigh, Kenny             Washington U          x4:53.56  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
         SRC: !  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
     D3 Prov: #  9.20                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  8.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat            # 9.04q  2 
  2 Snapp, Sarah                 Indiana Stat            # 9.07q  1 
  3 Stone, Tori                  Indiana Stat              9.22q  3 
  4 Housel, Brittany             Indiana Stat              9.42q  1 
  5 Howell, Shannon              Washington U              9.57q  1 
  6 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta              9.65q  2 
  7 Rader, Marissa               Illinois Sta              9.96q  3 
  8 Sloyan, Mollie               Illinois Sta             10.08q  2 
  9 Ibe, Jennifer                Washington U             10.09q  1 
 10 Williams, Shanelle           Illinois Sta             10.16q  3 
 11 Jason, Laila                 Illinois Sta             10.25q  1 
 12 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U             10.26q  2 
 13 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes             10.41q  3 
 14 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              10.42q  3 
 15 Durchholz, Paige             Illinois Wes             10.67q  1 
 16 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes             10.76q  2 
 17 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             11.04   1 
 18 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes             11.19   3 
 19 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             11.20   3 
 20 Kitzmiller, Anne             Washington U             11.30   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         SRC: !  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
     D3 Prov: #  9.20                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  8.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat              8.93#  1 
  2 Snapp, Sarah                 Indiana Stat              9.09#  1 
  3 Stone, Tori                  Indiana Stat              9.30   1 
  4 Housel, Brittany             Indiana Stat              9.32   1 
  5 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta              9.47   1 
  6 Jason, Laila                 Illinois Sta              9.54   2 
  7 Howell, Shannon              Washington U              9.60   1    7  
  8 Williams, Shanelle           Illinois Sta              9.77   2 
  9 Rader, Marissa               Illinois Sta              9.94   1 
 10 Sloyan, Mollie               Illinois Sta              9.99   1 
 11 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes             10.14   2    5  
 12 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              10.16   2    4  
 13 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U             10.30   2    3  
 14 Oltman, Angela               Illinois Wes             10.37   2    2  
 15 Durchholz, Paige             Illinois Wes            x10.52   2 
 -- Ibe, Jennifer                Washington U                DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
         SRC: !  8.37  2009        Tykeen Fulton, Indiana State                
        RHIT: @  8.44  1987        Williams Sears                              
     D3 Prov: #  8.34                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  8.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat            $ 8.04q  3 
  2 Roberts, Michael             Indiana Stat            # 8.25q  3 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            ! 8.36q  3 
  4 Brown, Duane                 Indiana Stat            ! 8.36q  2 
  5 Smith, Kendric               Illinois Sta            ! 8.37q  1 
  6 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman             @ 8.40q  3 
  7 Forde, Alex                  Illinois Sta              8.47q  3 
  8 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat              8.55q  1 
  9 Gallardo, Nicholas           Illinois Sta              8.73q  2 
 10 Harmon, Ben                  Washington U              8.74q  1 
 11 Fulton, Tykeen               Indiana Stat              8.75q  2 
 12 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              9.01q  2 
 13 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman               9.14q  2 
 14 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman               9.19q  1 
 15 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana Stat              9.37q  1 
 16 Zielinski, Eric              Illinois Wes             12.10q  2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
         SRC: !  8.37  2009        Tykeen Fulton, Indiana State                
        RHIT: @  8.44  1987        Williams Sears                              
     D3 Prov: #  8.34                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  8.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Michael             Indiana Stat              8.18#  1 
  2 Smith, Kendric               Illinois Sta              8.29#  1 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              8.32#  1    7  
  4 Forde, Alex                  Illinois Sta              8.37!  1 
  5 Brown, Duane                 Indiana Stat              8.40@  1 
  6 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman               8.41@  1    5  
  7 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat              8.43@  1 
  8 Gallardo, Nicholas           Illinois Sta              8.80   2 
  9 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.90   2    4  
 10 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman               8.92   2    3  
 11 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman              x9.03   2 
 12 Fulton, Tykeen               Indiana Stat              9.81   2 
 -- Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat               XDQ   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: !   54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State             
        RHIT: @ 1:01.04  2005        Ashley Bernal                             
     D3 Prov: #   58.64                                                        
     D3 Auto: $   56.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McAfee, Alia                 Illinois Sta             57.53#  1 
  2 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta             57.61#  1 
  3 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana Stat             57.85#  1 
  4 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta             59.61@  2 
  5 Posey, Rachel                Indiana Stat           1:00.01@  2 
  6 Frey, Jordan                 Illinois Sta           1:00.20@  2 
  7 Stone, Tori                  Indiana Stat           1:00.82@  1 
  8 Housel, Brittany             Indiana Stat           1:01.24   3 
  9 Rader, Marissa               Illinois Sta           1:01.31   2 
 10 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes           1:01.60   2    7  
 11 Lump, Jordan                 Indiana Stat           1:01.72   4 
 12 Anderson, Becky              Illinois Sta           1:02.10   3 
 13 Blake, Kelli                 Washington U           1:02.66   5    5  
 14 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           1:02.69   4    4  
 15 Howell, Shannon              Washington U           1:03.06   4    3  
 16 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U          x1:03.59   5 
 17 Williams, Shanelle           Illinois Sta           1:04.37   3 
 18 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U          x1:06.31   4 
 19 Moravec, Katherine           Rose-Hulman            1:06.61   5    2  
 20 Borinsky, Stephanie          Washington U          x1:07.61   4 
 21 Sowers, Abby                 Rose-Hulman            1:08.04   5    1  
 22 Jordan, Olivia               Washington U          x1:09.51   5 
 23 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes          x1:09.64   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: ! 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
        RHIT: @ 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
     D3 Prov: # 49.85                                                          
     D3 Auto: $ 48.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat             50.15   1 
  2 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta             50.29   1 
  3 Johnson, Keenan              Indiana Stat             50.40   1 
  4 Martin, Brian                Indiana Stat             51.03   2 
  5 Bouagnon, Paul               Rose-Hulman              51.33   3    7  
  6 Stull, Andrew                Indiana Stat             51.45   2 
  7 Ball, Aaron                  Illinois Wes             51.83   2    5  
  8 Malaya, Chris                Washington U             51.89   3    4  
  9 Skamay, Ray                  Indiana Stat             51.89   2 
 10 Austgen, Brent               Rose-Hulman              51.96   4    3  
 11 Roark, Alex                  Illinois Sta             52.29   1 
 12 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes             52.77   4    2  
 13 Moos, Jonathan               Illinois Wes            x52.87   4 
 14 Gallardo, Nicholas           Illinois Sta             53.26   2 
 15 Neuhaus, Byron               Washington U             53.37   4    1  
 16 Burgess, Mike                Illinois Wes            x53.85   3 
 17 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U            x54.00   3 
 18 Blubaum, Aleksander          Washington U            x55.16   4 
 19 Krueger, Dylan               Illinois Wes            x57.41   4 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
         SRC: !  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
     D3 Prov: #  7.87                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  7.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat            # 7.79q  3 
  2 Harvey, Tia                  Illinois Sta            # 7.79q  1 
  3 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes              7.92q  2 
  4 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes              8.04q  1 
  5 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta              8.06q  2 
  6 Milton, Jasmine              Indiana Stat              8.20q  1 
  7 Suggs, Darnecia              Indiana Stat              8.20q  2 
  8 Hobler, Hilary               Illinois Sta              8.22q  3 
  9 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes              8.24q  2 
 10 Godar, Liz                   Washington U              8.31q  2 
 11 Sandson, Katie               Washington U              8.31q  3 
 12 Jason, Laila                 Illinois Sta              8.32q  1 
 13 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes              8.34q  3 
 14 Snapp, Sarah                 Indiana Stat              8.43q  3 
 15 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes              8.58q  1 
 16 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U              8.67q  3 
 17 Ibe, Jennifer                Washington U              8.73   2 
 18 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U              8.84   1 
 19 Cash, Kim                    Washington U              9.16   2 
 20 Kitzmiller, Anne             Washington U              9.23   3 
 21 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U              9.38   1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: !  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
     D3 Prov: #  7.87                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  7.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat              7.72#  1 
  2 Harvey, Tia                  Illinois Sta              7.73#  1 
  3 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes              7.90   1    7  
  4 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes              7.99   1    5  
  5 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta              8.10   1 
  6 Suggs, Darnecia              Indiana Stat              8.15   1 
  7 Hobler, Hilary               Illinois Sta              8.15   1 
  8 Milton, Jasmine              Indiana Stat              8.18   1 
  9 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes             x8.26   2 
 10 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes             x8.27   2 
 11 Jason, Laila                 Illinois Sta              8.29   2 
 12 Godar, Liz                   Washington U              8.32   2    4  
 13 Sandson, Katie               Washington U              8.37   2    3  
 14 Snapp, Sarah                 Indiana Stat              8.43   2 
 15 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             x8.51   2 
 16 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes             x8.71   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
         SRC: !  6.99  2009        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
        RHIT: @  7.20  2005        Thomas Reives                               
     D3 Prov: #  6.97                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  6.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truitt, Daryl                Indiana Stat            # 6.88q  1 
  2 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat            # 6.97q  4 
  3 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat            @ 7.07q  3 
  4 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat            @ 7.08q  2 
  5 Adegoke, Kayode              Illinois Sta            @ 7.08q  2 
  6 Curry, Jr., Antoine          Illinois Sta            @ 7.15q  2 
  7 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta            @ 7.19q  3 
  8 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta              7.21q  1 
  9 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stat              7.23q  4 
 10 Edwards, Jeramiah            Rose-Hulman               7.23q  2 
 11 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U              7.27q  4 
 12 Willen, Jake                 Washington U              7.29q  4 
 13 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle           Illinois Sta              7.41q  1 
 14 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              7.42q  1 
 15 Whitsitt, Jake               Rose-Hulman               7.43q  1 
 16 Johnson, Michael             Rose-Hulman               7.47q  3 
 17 Bueltel, Calvin              Rose-Hulman               7.47   2 
 18 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes              7.57   1 
 19 Bennett, Josh                Washington U              7.58   3 
 20 Johnson III, Eddie           Illinois Wes              7.61   3 
 21 Corkin, Jesse                Illinois Wes              7.66   2 
 22 Rackley, Justin              Washington U              7.76   1 
 23 Kempf, Michael               Illinois Wes              7.83   4 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: !  6.99  2009        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
        RHIT: @  7.20  2005        Thomas Reives                               
     D3 Prov: #  6.97                                                          
     D3 Auto: $  6.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Daryl                Indiana Stat              6.90#  1 
  2 Adegoke, Kayode              Illinois Sta              7.03@  1 
  3 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat              7.04@  1 
  4 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat              7.05@  1 
  5 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta              7.06@  1 
  6 Edwards, Jeramiah            Rose-Hulman               7.09@  2    7  
  7 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stat              7.09@  2 
  8 Curry, Jr., Antoine          Illinois Sta              7.13@  1 
  9 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta              7.18@  1 
 10 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U              7.27   2    5  
 11 Willen, Jake                 Washington U              7.29   2    4  
 12 Johnson, Michael             Rose-Hulman               7.33   2    3  
 13 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle           Illinois Sta              7.37   2 
 14 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             x7.41   2 
 15 Whitsitt, Jake               Rose-Hulman              x7.43   2 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: ! 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
        RHIT: @ 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
     D3 Prov: # 2:16.50                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 2:13.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michl, Leeann                Indiana Stat           2:15.21# 
  2 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           2:17.75@    7  
  3 Smith, Kaci                  Indiana Stat           2:19.07  
  4 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta           2:19.38  
  5 Kerkman, Jilana              Illinois Sta           2:19.50  
  6 Staples, Breanna             Illinois Sta           2:20.10  
  7 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           2:21.92     5  
  8 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes          x2:22.49  
  9 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman            2:23.67     4  
 10 Twitchell, Kristy            Indiana Stat           2:24.83  
 11 Merrion, Patricia            Indiana Stat           2:25.89  
 12 Loesch, Geena                Illinois Sta           2:26.38  
 13 Christensen, Kim             Illinois Sta           2:31.02  
 14 Barron, Katy                 Washington U           2:33.05     3  
 15 Allen, Ruth                  Illinois Sta           2:33.07  
 16 Tinney, Breanna              Illinois Sta           2:35.38  
 17 Name, Ashley                 Indiana Stat           2:41.43  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: ! 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
        RHIT: @ 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
     D3 Prov: # 1:54.90                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 1:52.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Brad                  Indiana Stat           1:56.45  
  2 Smoody, Mat                  Illinois Sta           1:57.16  
  3 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana Stat           1:57.52  
  4 Tewolde, Yosef               Illinois Sta           1:58.14  
  5 Dunham, Noah                 Illinois Wes           1:58.47     7  
  6 Tzirtziris, Konstantinos     Indiana Stat           2:00.61  
  7 Liberatore, Nick             Illinois Wes           2:02.76     5  
  8 Wiggen, Mathew               Illinois Sta           2:03.38  
  9 Millhouse, Tony              Rose-Hulman            2:03.41     4  
 10 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes          x2:03.66  
 11 Phillips, Charles            Rose-Hulman            2:05.18     3  
 12 Taylor, Justin               Washington U           2:06.38     2  
 13 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes          x2:06.48  
 14 Stanton, Erik                Illinois Sta           2:06.52  
 15 Bischak, Derek               Rose-Hulman           x2:06.55  
 16 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes          x2:07.95  
 -- Geyer, Nick                  Illinois Sta              XDNF  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: ! 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
        RHIT: @ 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat             25.56@  2 
  2 McAfee, Alia                 Illinois Sta             25.59@  2 
  3 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta             25.70@  1 
  4 Thomas, Shavantay            Illinois Wes             25.72@  1    7  
  5 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta             25.95@  2 
  6 Spencer, Jaquelle            Indiana Stat             25.97@  1 
  7 Black, Macey                 Indiana Stat             26.55   2 
  8 Frey, Jordan                 Illinois Sta             27.10   2 
  9 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes             27.61   3    5  
 10 Fanella, Amy                 Indiana Stat             27.80   3 
 11 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            x27.91   3 
 12 Suggs, Darnecia              Indiana Stat             27.96   3 
 13 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              28.13   4    4  
 14 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U             28.24   5    3  
 15 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             28.48   5    2  
 16 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            x28.64   4 
 17 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              28.91   4    1  
 18 Sowers, Abby                 Rose-Hulman             x28.96   6 
 19 Moravec, Christina           Rose-Hulman             x29.07   5 
 20 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U            x29.21   6 
 21 Adams, A'Kya                 Illinois Wes            x29.28   4 
 22 Ibe, Jennifer                Washington U            x29.51   3 
 23 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U            x29.60   4 
 24 Jordan, Olivia               Washington U            x29.73   6 
 25 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            x29.84   5 
 26 Kitzmiller, Anne             Washington U            x31.20   6 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         SRC: ! 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
        RHIT: @ 22.46  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat             22.54   1 
  2 Adegoke, Kayode              Illinois Sta             22.71   1 
  3 Brown, Duane                 Indiana Stat             22.75   3 
  4 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta             22.81   3 
  5 Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat             22.82   2 
  6 Roark, Alex                  Illinois Sta             22.95   3 
  7 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta             23.06   2 
  8 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stat             23.11   2 
  9 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman              23.17   3    7  
 10 Davis, Dan                   Washington U             23.26   4    5  
 11 Roberts, Michael             Indiana Stat             23.29   1 
 12 Johnson, Michael             Rose-Hulman              23.32   4    4  
 13 Malaya, Chris                Washington U             23.39   4    3  
 14 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta             23.41   2 
 15 Gulyas, Tom                  Washington U            x23.68   4 
 16 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman             x23.69   7 
 17 Willen, Jake                 Washington U            x23.80   6 
 18 Forde, Alex                  Illinois Sta             23.92   2 
 19 Bueltel, Calvin              Rose-Hulman             x23.93   5 
 20 Hunn-Andreae, Kyle           Illinois Sta             23.96   1 
 21 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            x24.14   5 
 22 Corkin, Jesse                Illinois Wes             24.14   6    2  
 23 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U            x24.18   7 
 24 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman             x24.44   6 
 25 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman             x24.57   7 
 26 Neuhaus, Byron               Washington U            x24.64   5 
 27 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U            x24.68   7 
 28 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman             x24.72   7 
 29 Whitsitt, Jake               Rose-Hulman             x24.77   5 
 30 Johnson III, Eddie           Illinois Wes             24.89   4    1  
 31 Kempf, Michael               Illinois Wes            x25.32   5 
 -- Bennett, Josh                Washington U               DNF   6 
 -- Selig, Josh                  Rose-Hulman                DNF   3 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: !  9:56.42  2004        Casey Owens, Missouri State              
        RHIT: @ 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Praught, Aisha               Illinois Sta          10:08.18@ 
  2 Malone, Allison              Indiana Stat          10:10.39@ 
  3 Bluske, Samantha             Illinois Sta          10:11.92@ 
  4 Zangmeister, Jessica         Indiana Stat          10:18.12@ 
  5 Thacker, Kylee               Indiana Stat          10:45.01  
  6 Biosca, Lorin                Illinois Wes          10:48.81     7  
  7 Scruton, Bethany             Indiana Stat          10:50.56  
  8 Lang, Kirsten                Illinois Sta          10:50.86  
  9 Prusz, Andrea                Indiana Stat          11:08.16  
 10 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes          11:09.40     5  
 11 Reynolds, Catherine          Washington U          11:09.73     4  
 12 Handschy, Lizzy              Washington U          11:11.31     3  
 13 White, Annette               Illinois Sta          11:19.63  
 14 Quigg, Katherine             Rose-Hulman           11:52.36     2  
 -- Anderson, Cassandra          Illinois Wes               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         SRC: ! 8:24.88  2004        Velivor Radojevic, Northern Iowa          
        RHIT: @ 8:49.31  2010        Micah Aldrich                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana Stat           8:24.80! 
  2 Padgett, Craig               Indiana Stat           8:26.55@ 
  3 Escalera, Albaro             Indiana Stat           8:35.36@ 
  4 Aldrich, Micah               Rose-Hulman            8:38.63@    7  
  5 Mroczynski, Matthew          Illinois Sta           8:44.06@ 
  6 Navarro, John                Illinois Sta           8:44.40@ 
  7 Kreipke, Tyler               Rose-Hulman            8:57.93     5  
  8 Lewis, Josh                  Washington U           9:05.70     4  
  9 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes           9:07.00     3  
 10 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta           9:09.31  
 11 Garcia, Paul                 Washington U           9:10.50     2  
 12 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes           9:19.08     1  
 13 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes          x9:20.20  
 14 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes          x9:26.74  
 15 Moser, Clark                 Rose-Hulman           x9:36.42  
 16 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U          x9:42.19  
 17 Dickson, Kevin               Rose-Hulman           x9:47.11  
 18 Heller, Nick                 Illinois Wes          x9:51.46  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         SRC: ! 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
        RHIT: @ 4:22.43  2004        Bernal, Pierce, Hecker, Rieck             
     D3 Prov: # 3:59.50                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 3:54.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:51.24$  1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby            2) Weatherford, Stacia            
     3) Smith, Kaci                     4) Michl, Leeann                  
  2 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:55.64#  1 
     1) McAfee, Alia                    2) Harvey, Tia                    
     3) Sealy, Sade                     4) Combs, Jenna                   
  3 Illinois State  'B'                                x4:03.16@  1 
     1) Frey, Jordan                    2) Ellis, Shandel                 
     3) Jason, Laila                    4) Albrecht, Amanda               
  4 Indiana State  'B'                                 x4:04.22@  1 
     1) Stone, Tori                     2) Black, Macey                   
     3) Housel, Brittany                4) Posey, Rachel                  
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              4:04.84@  2    7  
     1) Rock, Lauren                    2) Cordes, Taylor                 
     3) Thomas, Shavantay               4) Clemens, Tara                  
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:05.03@  2 
     1) Christy, Jessica                2) Kirby, Mallory                 
     3) Loynachan, Jenna                4) Alpert, Lauren                 
  7 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:18.93@  2    5  
     1) Howell, Shannon                 2) Cesarz, Alison                 
     3) Diaz-Arrastia, Anne             4) Davis, Nkele                   
  8 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:21.70@  2    4  
     1) Moravec, Christina              2) Moravec, Katherine             
     3) Evans, Elizabeth                4) Clauser, Creasy                
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         SRC: ! 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
        RHIT: @ 3:23.62  2010        B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Vanderberg, S    
     D3 Prov: # 3:21.00                                                        
     D3 Auto: $ 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:21.79@  1 
     1) Roark, Alex                     2) Tewolde, Yosef                 
     3) Norgrove, Fabian                4) Smoody, Mat                    
  2 Indiana State  'A'                                  3:23.03@  1 
     1) Johnson, Keenan                 2) Skamay, Ray                    
     3) Brian, Martin                   4) Tuttle, Max                    
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:27.03   1    7  
     1) Coleman, Sutton                 2) Stallings, Travis              
     3) Austgen, Brent                  4) Bouagnon, Paul                 
  4 Indiana State  'B'                                 x3:28.06   2 
     1) Stull, Andrew                   2) Adams, Brad                    
     3) Baxtron, Justin                 4) Brown, Duane                   
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:28.18   1    5  
     1) Harmon, Ben                     2) Malaya, Chris                  
     3) Davis, Dan                      4) Konigsberg, Matt               
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:28.19   1    4  
     1) Harrison, Adam                  2) Burgess, Mike                  
     3) Dunham, Noah                    4) Ball, Aaron                    
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:33.77   2 
     1) Niehaus, Branden                2) Morrison, Zach                 
     3) Moos, Jonathan                  4) Liberatore, Nick               
  8 Illinois State  'B'                               Xx3:36.40   2 
     1) Adegoke, Kayode                 2) Kramer, Coty                   
     3) Sparkman, Benjamin              4) Knight, Tyler                  
 -- Rose-Hulman  'B'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Hannan, Tyler                   2) Bueltel, Calvin                
     3) Becker, Clay                    4)                                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          121        2) Washington U.              98   
    3) Rose-Hulman                 48                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                111        2) Washington U.              95   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan           82