Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2013 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/9/2013                   
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberlands  'A'                                   12:35.04   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                   12:57.87    8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                        14:15.66    6   
  4 Earlham  'A'                                       14:51.43    5   
 
Event 3  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        1:50.67   2  10   
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:51.40   1   8   
  3 Campbellsville  'B'                                 1:53.37   2 
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         1:54.09   1   6   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       1:54.14   1   5   
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                         1:59.97   1   4   
  7 Franklin  'B'                                       2:01.23   2 
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 16:54.14  2/11/2006   Betty Rotich, Missouri Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin              18:23.40   10   
  2 Skylair Hilton            JR Southern Ind          18:24.40    8   
  3 Jasmine Pulliam           JR Brescia               19:37.89    6   
  4 Olivia Warren             SO Brescia               19:38.86    5   
  5 Christine Moon            JR Cumberlands           19:53.39    4   
  6 Sarah Bradley             FR Millikin              20:08.43    3   
  7 Shelby Gibbons            SO Cumberlands           20:31.26    2   
  8 Kate Bugelholl            FR Franklin              21:05.50    1   
  9 Jennifer Marcum           SR Cumberlands           21:11.33  
 10 Kristy Hamilton           FR Franklin              21:52.45  
 11 Guadalupe Delgado         FR Centre                22:34.51  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  8.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Moseby             SO Hanover                   9.53q  2 
  2 Sadie Yanckello           SO Rhodes                    9.71q  1 
  3 Danialle Hays             JR Franklin                  9.72q  1 
  4 Gloria Boxell             SR Rose-Hulman               9.83q  1 
  5 Taryn Owens               SR DePauw                   10.02q  3 
  6 Kara Price                FR Franklin                 10.09q  2 
  7 Ruth Olson-Jeffries       SR Lindsey Wils             10.09q  2 
  8 Christiana Harris         FR Campbellsvil             10.12q  3 
  9 Erin Cox                  JR Rose-Hulman              10.19   2 
 10 Lee Harmon                SR DePauw                   10.22   1 
 11 Shawnee Holbrook          FR Cumberlands              10.24   2 
 12 Rachel Callahan           FR Hanover                  10.71   3 
 13 Elyssa Geer               FR Rhodes                   10.97   1 
 14 Michaela Ponstein         FR Millikin                 11.12   3 
 15 Emily Young               FR Franklin                 11.56   3 
 16 Amanda Schoenfelder       SR Bellarmine               11.82   2 
 17 Nicole Peterson           SO St. Catharin             12.01   2 
 18 Bekah Sams                FR St. Catharin             12.25   1 
 -- Kerri Kinker              SR Franklin                   DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  8.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Moseby             SO Hanover                   9.13   10   
  2 Sadie Yanckello           SO Rhodes                    9.53    8   
  3 Gloria Boxell             SR Rose-Hulman               9.65    6   
  4 Christiana Harris         FR Campbellsvil              9.69    5   
  5 Danialle Hays             JR Franklin                  9.75    4   
  6 Taryn Owens               SR DePauw                    9.97    3   
  7 Ruth Olson-Jeffries       SR Lindsey Wils             10.05    2   
  8 Kara Price                FR Franklin                 10.20    1   
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenny Howard              SO Webster                   8.14q  5 
  2 Olivia Wrocklage          SO Bellarmine                8.19q  3 
  3 Elaine Kuntz              SR Bellarmine                8.20q  3 
  4 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil              8.29q  3 
  5 Keisha Chiles             FR Campbellsvil              8.29q  2 
  6 Stephanie Coma            FR Rhodes                    8.31q  2 
  7 Mary Kate Mullen          JR Rhodes                    8.33q  2 
  8 Maggie Royalty            FR DePauw                    8.36q  4 
  9 Katie Neiser              SR Bellarmine                8.38   5 
 10 Natavia Howell            FR Franklin                  8.42   3 
 11 Shelby Auxier             FR Transylvania              8.45   2 
 12 Shanice Carbon            SO Cumberlands               8.47   5 
 13 Uriah Walker              FR Millikin                  8.53   2 
 14 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil              8.53   4 
 15 Alyssa Staib              JR Millikin                  8.54   3 
 16 Jenny Nevitt              SO Franklin                  8.59   3 
 17 Joy Doucette              SR Earlham                   8.62   5 
 18 Nigelie Assee             JR DePauw                    8.73   4 
 19 Chelsea Temple            SO Rhodes                    8.78   2 
 20 Michelle Dunaway          JR St. Catharin              8.79   1 
 21 Erin Seidl                SO Southern Ind              8.87   5 
 22 Cherese Bates             SO Campbellsvil              8.91   3 
 23 Kara Price                FR Franklin                  8.97   4 
 24 Britney Ware              FR Earlham                   9.01   2 
 25 Lindsey Vinson            SO St. Catharin              9.24   1 
 26 Sarah Bugelholl           FR Franklin                  9.31   1 
 27 Emily Erlenbaugh          FR Franklin                  9.45   4 
 28 Mary Cundiff              FR Centre                    9.56   5 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenny Howard              SO Webster                   8.03   10   
  2 Elaine Kuntz              SR Bellarmine                8.09    8   
  3 Olivia Wrocklage          SO Bellarmine                8.20    6   
  4 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil              8.23    5   
  5 Maggie Royalty            FR DePauw                    8.26    4   
  6 Mary Kate Mullen          JR Rhodes                    8.31    3   
  7 Keisha Chiles             FR Campbellsvil              8.35    2   
  8 Stephanie Coma            FR Rhodes                    8.37    1   
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danielle Hoop             SO Cumberlands            5:12.62   10   
  2 Jordan Mornout            JR Southern Ind           5:15.66    8   
  3 Heather O'Brien           FR DePauw                 5:19.12    6   
  4 Mackenzie Dye             SO Hanover                5:25.53    5   
  5 Eroica Stackhouse         SR Webster                5:45.28    4   
  6 Allison Zorman            JR Franklin               5:48.46    3   
  7 Julie Greenough           SR Webster                5:49.71    2   
  8 Rachel Breault            FR Millikin               5:50.87    1   
  9 Laura Clark               SR Transylvania           5:55.65  
 10 Megan Hailey              FR Bellarmine             5:59.04  
 11 Paige Powers              FR DePauw                 6:20.59  
 12 Jourdann Green            FR Lindsey Wils           6:49.42  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Vincz                SR Hanover                1:01.01   1  10   
  2 Lauren Little             JR Campbellsvil           1:01.85   1   8   
  3 Megan Lee                 SR Rhodes                 1:01.89   1   6   
  4 Nicole Inman              JR DePauw                 1:02.32   2   5   
  5 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil           1:03.22   1   4   
  6 Rachel Slade              SR Hanover                1:03.77   2   3   
  7 Danialle Hays             JR Franklin               1:04.17   2   2   
  8 Starsha Fant              SR Campbellsvil           1:05.34   1   1   
  9 Madeline O'Brien          FR DePauw                 1:06.18   3 
 10 Katherine Moravec         JR Rose-Hulman            1:06.58   2 
 11 Hannah Halford            JR Rhodes                 1:06.58   2 
 12 Lauren Hoover             FR Webster                1:06.68   3 
 13 Julie Miller              SR Hanover                1:07.05   3 
 14 Shelby Auxier             FR Transylvania           1:07.58   4 
 15 Nicole Peterson           SO St. Catharin           1:08.17   4 
 16 Marissa Peppel            FR Hanover                1:08.35   3 
 17 Brooke Estes              FR St. Catharin           1:12.29   4 
 18 Shawnee Holbrook          FR Cumberlands            1:12.83   4 
 19 Angela Herbig             SO Lindsey Wils           1:13.08   3 
 20 Ashley Conard             JR DePauw                 1:13.67   4 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamie Michl               FR Millikin               1:39.22   10   
  2 Taylor Brandstatter       FR DePauw                 1:45.32    8   
  3 Natasha Sydnor            SR Cumberlands            1:45.88    6   
  4 Molly Culbertson          SR Bellarmine             1:46.02    5   
  5 Jasmine Athanasakes       FR Bellarmine             1:47.11    4   
  6 Emily Wesley              JR Campbellsvil           1:48.35    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lohr            FR Centre                 1:49.32    2   
  8 Sophie Rambaud            SO DePauw                 1:50.09    1   
  9 Mia Taskey                FR Franklin               1:52.33  
 10 Michaela Ponstein         FR Millikin               1:52.71  
 11 Rachel Breault            FR Millikin               1:54.90  
 12 Kelsey Hardman            FR Franklin               1:58.43  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Tonneau            FR Lindsey Wils           2:16.43   10   
  2 Jordan Mornout            JR Southern Ind           2:23.97    8   
  3 Brittany Alexander        FR Rhodes                 2:24.32    6   
  4 Flannery Musk             SO Bellarmine             2:24.84    5   
  5 Heather O'Brien           FR DePauw                 2:25.96    4   
  6 Katie Doron               JR DePauw                 2:26.81    3   
  7 Maria Sanchez             JR Lindsey Wils           2:29.85    2   
  8 Ashley Myers              FR Franklin               2:30.11    1   
  9 Allison Zorman            JR Franklin               2:32.74  
 10 Laura Clark               SR Transylvania           2:34.08  
 11 Audrey Springer           SR Cumberlands            2:34.19  
 12 Rachel Smith              FR Hanover                2:34.46  
 13 Samantha Walker           SO Brescia                2:34.62  
 14 Rachel Effinger           FR Hanover                2:39.60  
 15 Julie Greenough           SR Webster                2:42.31  
 16 Kate Birdsall             SR Earlham                2:44.48  
 17 Amy Stanke                FR Webster                2:47.36  
 18 Natasha Wadhwa            FR DePauw                 2:48.55  
 19 Bailey Davis              SO Hanover                2:48.80  
 20 Hanna Klondaris           JR Earlham                2:50.01  
 21 Cassandra King            FR Brescia                2:52.63  
 22 Megan Brown               FR St. Catharin           2:55.37  
 23 Erin Dinn                 SO DePauw                 3:01.54  
 -- Allison Echler            SR Bellarmine                 DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Murdock              SO Franklin               3:10.24   10   
  2 Briana Ulanowski          SR Bellarmine             3:10.88    8   
  3 Amy Schwarber             JR Bellarmine             3:16.71    6   
  4 Sarah Turi                SR Bellarmine             3:19.01    5   
  5 Ally Conrad               FR Bellarmine             3:19.56    4   
  6 Megan Hannemann           SO DePauw                 3:21.72    3   
  7 Olivia Reibel             FR Bellarmine             3:23.81  
  8 Sarah Bradley             FR Millikin               3:24.15    2   
  9 Jennie Dumaine            SR Hanover                3:30.45    1   
 10 Elizabeth Dilbone         SO DePauw                 3:32.71  
 11 Emma Jenkins-Sullivan     SO Earlham                3:35.13  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Wrocklage          SO Bellarmine               26.53   1  10   
  2 Sadie Yanckello           SO Rhodes                   26.84   1   8   
  3 Creasy Clauser            SR Rose-Hulman              27.14   2   6   
  4 Briahna Chambers          SO Hanover                  27.37   2   5   
  5 Megan Lee                 SR Rhodes                   27.53   3   4   
  6 Mary Kate Mullen          JR Rhodes                   27.62   1   3   
  7 Lauren Little             JR Campbellsvil             27.63   1   2   
  8 Erin Cox                  JR Rose-Hulman              27.65   2   1   
  9 Jenny Howard              SO Webster                  27.75   2 
 10 Kesley Feltner            FR Campbellsvil             27.75   3 
 11 Keisha Chiles             FR Campbellsvil             27.78  10 
 12 Danialle Hays             JR Franklin                 27.79   4 
 13 Jamie Michl               FR Millikin                 27.89   3 
 14 Chelsea Temple            SO Rhodes                   28.14   1 
 15 Gloria Boxell             SR Rose-Hulman              28.19   3 
 16 Rachel Lucas              SO Franklin                 28.20   5 
 17 Sam Proffitt              FR Cumberlands              28.36   3 
 18 Quanisha McFadden         JR Cumberlands              28.40   3 
 19 Taryn Burgess             SO Rhodes                   28.62   4 
 20 Shelby Auxier             FR Transylvania             29.02   4 
 21 Renaye Wahl               FR Southern Ind             29.28   5 
 22 Nicole Peterson           SO St. Catharin             29.35   6 
 23 Joy Doucette              SR Earlham                  29.44   9 
 24 Rachel Callahan           FR Hanover                  29.52   5 
 25 Lauren Hoover             FR Webster                  29.57   5 
 26 Natavia Howell            FR Franklin                 29.64   7 
 27 Marissa Peppel            FR Hanover                  29.75   5 
 28 Jasmine Graham            FR DePauw                   30.14   8 
 29 Uriah Walker              FR Millikin                 30.30   4 
 30 Erika Davies              FR Franklin                 30.33   6 
 31 Julie Miller              SR Hanover                  30.44   5 
 32 Michelle Dunaway          JR St. Catharin             30.59   8 
 33 Britney Ware              FR Earlham                  31.02   8 
 34 Michaela Ponstein         FR Millikin                 31.24   7 
 35 Porsha Ellison            SR St. Catharin             31.30   8 
 36 Heather Bucher            FR DePauw                   31.35   8 
 37 Cherese Bates             SO Campbellsvil             31.52   6 
 38 Rebecca Just              FR St. Catharin             31.71   9 
 39 Zoe Curry                 FR Earlham                  31.81   9 
 40 Mikayla Paolini           FR Centre                   31.85   6 
 41 Lindsey Vinson            SO St. Catharin             32.13   9 
 42 Kara Price                FR Franklin                 32.35   7 
 43 Sarah Bugelholl           FR Franklin                 32.58   7 
 44 Nicole DeFries            FR DePauw                   32.74   9 
 45 Emily Erlenbaugh          FR Franklin                 32.82   7 
 46 Megan Holderman           FR Centre                   33.03  10 
 47 Bekah Sams                FR St. Catharin             33.74  10 
 48 Mary Cundiff              FR Centre                   34.02  10 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy Mascotti            JR Cumberlands           10:09.79   10   
  2 Kindra Emberton           SO Millikin              10:43.12    8   
  3 Kristen Gray              JR Southern Ind          10:43.95    6   
  4 Claire Coulter            SO Rhodes                11:04.28    5   
  5 Leah Woodbury             SO Southern Ind          11:06.02    4   
  6 Hillary Quirk             SR Rhodes                11:13.14    3   
  7 Maddie Kriz               FR Southern Ind          11:18.13    2   
  8 Jamie Adkins              FR Southern Ind          11:27.20    1   
  9 Emma Hauser               SO Earlham               11:31.94  
 10 Maddie White              JR Southern Ind          11:33.40  
 11 Micah Leonard             SO Rhodes                11:36.31  
 12 Eroica Stackhouse         SR Webster               11:54.74  
 13 Sarah Johnson             SO Campbellsvil          11:57.76  
 14 Heidi Blocker             JR Bellarmine            12:01.46  
 15 Emma Clor                 SO DePauw                12:16.04  
 16 Delaney Moss              FR Franklin              12:38.69  
 17 Sandra India-Aldana       FR DePauw                13:02.23  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbellsville  'A'                                 4:14.00   1  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       4:14.88   1   8   
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         4:20.65   2   6   
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     4:22.87   1   5   
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                    4:34.48   2   4   
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:37.44   1   3   
  7 Franklin  'B'                                       4:45.42   2 
  8 Webster  'A'                                        4:46.86   2   2   
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeAnn Spesard             SR Millikin                14.41m   47-03.50  10   
  2 Courtney McIntyre         FR Bellarmine              14.39m   47-02.50   8   
  3 Camille Lannert           SO Bellarmine              14.38m   47-02.25   6   
  4 Vanessa Higdon            SO Southern Ind            13.93m   45-08.50   5   
  5 Emily Boyd                SR Hanover                 13.81m   45-03.75   4   
  6 Ashlee Arbaugh            FR Hanover                 13.78m   45-02.50   3   
  7 Amanda Egan               SO Bellarmine              13.51m   44-04.00   2   
  8 Katie Hartney             JR Lindsey Wils            13.39m   43-11.25   1   
  9 Stephanie Proffitt        SR Hanover                 13.09m   42-11.50 
 10 Emily Adams               SR Franklin                12.95m   42-06.00 
 11 Alicia Dupilka            SR Bellarmine              12.94m   42-05.50 
 12 Brittany Sievers          SR DePauw                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 13 Trina Manalo              JR DePauw                  11.68m   38-04.00 
 14 Hillary Botts             SR Centre                  11.59m   38-00.25 
 15 Judith Albanese           SO Bellarmine              11.36m   37-03.25 
 16 Jordan Jones              FR Southern Ind            11.33m   37-02.25 
 17 Amanda Owen               SR Franklin                10.95m   35-11.25 
 18 Autumn Baker              JR Rhodes                  10.85m   35-07.25 
 19 Katie Reinhart            JR Rhodes                  10.62m   34-10.25 
 20 Alexis Crawford           JR Campbellsvil            10.50m   34-05.50 
 21 Lindsay Upchurch          FR Hanover                 10.17m   33-04.50 
 22 Emily Sawyer              SO Millikin                10.08m   33-01.00 
 23 Erin Lowrance             JR Rhodes                   9.72m   31-10.75 
 24 Brianne Barrett           FR Millikin                 9.33m   30-07.50 
 25 Amber Ustinovich          SO Centre                   9.06m   29-08.75 
 26 Anna Sundean              SR Lindsey Wils             8.68m   28-05.75 
 27 Erika Vermillion          FR Southern Ind             8.67m   28-05.50 
 28 Casey Peach               FR Campbellsvil             8.61m   28-03.00 
 29 Megan Hackman             FR Hanover                  7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiosha Beasley            SR Campbellsvil             5.49m   18-00.25  10   
  2 Keisha Chiles             FR Campbellsvil             5.23m   17-02.00   8   
  3 Briahna Chambers          SO Hanover                  5.16m   16-11.25   6   
  4 Charnay Ryland            FR Cumberlands              5.00m   16-05.00   5   
  5 Katie Neiser              SR Bellarmine               4.82m   15-09.75   4   
  6 Alex Boss                 FR Rhodes                   4.81m   15-09.50   2.50
  6 Kerri Kinker              SR Franklin                 4.81m   15-09.50   2.50
  8 Amanda Schoenfelder       SR Bellarmine               4.78m   15-08.25   1   
  9 JaNaiqua Horne            SO Campbellsvil             4.58m   15-00.50 
 10 Nahtae Thompson           FR Cumberlands              4.55m   14-11.25 
 11 Kara Price                FR Franklin                 4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 Erin Seidl                SO Southern Ind             4.48m   14-08.50 
 12 Rebecca Just              FR St. Catharin             4.48m   14-08.50 
 14 Natavia Howell            FR Franklin                 4.44m   14-07.00 
 15 Careen Turner             JR Hanover                  4.38m   14-04.50 
 16 Sheldan Falls             FR Rose-Hulman              4.37m   14-04.00 
 17 Remsing King              SR Bellarmine               4.35m   14-03.25 
 18 Krystina Perez            SO Spalding                 4.34m   14-03.00 
 19 Katharine Kondry          FR DePauw                   4.16m   13-07.75 
 20 Taryn Owens               SR DePauw                   4.07m   13-04.25 
 21 Porsha Ellison            SR St. Catharin             3.84m   12-07.25 
 22 Bekah Sams                FR St. Catharin             3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kailenne Allis            FR Campbellsvil             1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Lee Harmon                SR DePauw                   1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Emily Young               FR Franklin                 1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Morgan Scott              JR Rhodes                   1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Sam Proffitt              FR Cumberlands              1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  6 Frances Larson            SO Hanover                  1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Christiana Harris         FR Campbellsvil             1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Holli Leslie              FR Hanover                  1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9 Celia Kauth               SO DePauw                   1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Hayden Kelley             SR Bellarmine               1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Amanda Schoenfelder       SR Bellarmine               1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Krystina Perez            SO Spalding                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Hila Collier              SO Franklin                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Liz Rockett               SO Rhodes                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Rebecca Just              FR St. Catharin             1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 Elyssa Geer               FR Rhodes                   1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Lauren Alexander          FR Hanover                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 19 Michelle Dunaway          JR St. Catharin             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Lindsey Vinson            SO St. Catharin                NH            
 -- Mary Cundiff              FR Centre                      NH            
 -- Maddie Burger             FR Hanover                     NH            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiosha Beasley            SR Campbellsvil            11.26m   36-11.50  10   
  2 Charnay Ryland            FR Cumberlands             11.00m   36-01.25   8   
  3 Christiana Harris         FR Campbellsvil            10.90m   35-09.25   6   
  4 Katharine Kondry          FR DePauw                  10.69m   35-01.00   5   
  5 Keisha Chiles             FR Campbellsvil            10.60m   34-09.50   4   
  6 Holli Leslie              FR Hanover                 10.33m   33-10.75   3   
  7 Morgan Scott              JR Rhodes                  10.31m   33-10.00   2   
  8 Maggie Noger              SR Hanover                 10.21m   33-06.00   1   
  9 Careen Turner             JR Hanover                  9.93m   32-07.00 
 10 Myra Rose                 SO Campbellsvil             9.86m   32-04.25 
 11 Lee Harmon                SR DePauw                   9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Ashley Myers              FR Franklin                 9.59m   31-05.75 
 13 Hila Collier              SO Franklin                 9.52m   31-03.00 
 14 Remsing King              SR Bellarmine               9.36m   30-08.50 
 15 Emily Young               FR Franklin                 9.32m   30-07.00 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley Pryor               FR Rhodes                   3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Nicole Hess               SR Bellarmine               3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Erin Dwenger              SR Bellarmine               3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Whitney Thomas            SR Bellarmine               2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Jenny Nevitt              SO Franklin                 2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Taryn Owens               SR DePauw                   2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 Mallory McDevitt          FR Rose-Hulman              2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Shelby Scott              SO Rhodes                   2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 Elyssa Geer               FR Rhodes                   2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Mikayla Paolini           FR Centre                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Erin Lowrance             JR Rhodes                   2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Megan Holderman           FR Centre                      NH            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeAnn Spesard             SR Millikin                14.06m   46-01.50  10   
  2 Courtney McIntyre         FR Bellarmine              12.09m   39-08.00   8   
  3 Amanda Egan               SO Bellarmine              11.87m   38-11.50   6   
  4 Vanessa Higdon            SO Southern Ind            11.76m   38-07.00   5   
  5 Ashlee Arbaugh            FR Hanover                 11.55m   37-10.75   4   
  6 Amanda Owen               SR Franklin                11.36m   37-03.25   3   
  7 Kasey Evans               FR St. Catharin            10.60m   34-09.50   2   
  8 Alexis Crawford           JR Campbellsvil            10.57m   34-08.25   1   
  9 Camille Lannert           SO Bellarmine              10.48m   34-04.75 
 10 Amanda Morgan             SO Millikin                10.42m   34-02.25 
 11 Trina Manalo              JR DePauw                  10.20m   33-05.75 
 12 Emily Adams               SR Franklin                10.18m   33-04.75 
 13 Brianne Barrett           FR Millikin                10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 Autumn Baker              JR Rhodes                  10.09m   33-01.25 
 15 Alicia Dupilka            SR Bellarmine              10.01m   32-10.25 
 16 Emily Boyd                SR Hanover                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 17 Katie Hartney             JR Lindsey Wils             9.91m   32-06.25 
 18 Hillary Botts             SR Centre                   9.89m   32-05.50 
 19 Katie Manalo              FR DePauw                   9.60m   31-06.00 
 20 Jordan Jones              FR Southern Ind             9.45m   31-00.00 
 21 Stephanie Proffitt        SR Hanover                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 22 Lindsay Upchurch          FR Hanover                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 23 Lauren Wigton             FR DePauw                   8.84m   29-00.00 
 24 Katie Reinhart            JR Rhodes                   8.68m   28-05.75 
 25 Erika Vermillion          FR Southern Ind             8.55m   28-00.75 
 25 Elyssa Geer               FR Rhodes                   8.55m   28-00.75 
 27 Amber Ustinovich          SO Centre                   8.53m   28-00.00 
 28 Lindsey Vinson            SO St. Catharin             7.93m   26-00.25 
 29 Casey Peach               FR Campbellsvil             7.56m   24-09.75 
 30 Megan Hackman             FR Hanover                  7.54m   24-09.00 
 31 Nicole DeFries            FR DePauw                   6.45m   21-02.00 
 32 Michelle Dunaway          JR St. Catharin             6.34m   20-09.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine                 120        2) Campbellsville             99   
    3) Rhodes                      74.50     4) DePauw                     71   
    5) Hanover                     69        6) Cumberlands                63   
    7) Millikin                    54        8) Franklin                   50.50
    9) Southern Indiana            47       10) Rose-Hulman                23   
   11) Webster                     18       12) Lindsey Wilson             15   
   13) Brescia                     11       14) Earlham                     5   
   15) St. Catharine                2       15) Centre                      2