Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 05:44 PM
              2013 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational - 1/26/2013               
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: # 17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devor, Allison            SR Monmouth (Il          13.70m     13.77m!  45-02.25  10   
      12.71m  12.13m  12.95m  13.18m  13.67m  13.77m
  2 Spesard, LeAnn            SR Millikin              13.81m     13.64m!  44-09.00   8   
      13.00m  13.64m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Robinson, Raven           JR Monmouth (Il          13.63m     13.31m!  43-08.00   6   
      12.23m  13.08m  13.31m  11.86m  12.29m  12.63m
  4 Corzine, Kayla            SR Monmouth (Il          11.98m     12.19m!  40-00.00   5   
      11.89m  12.19m  12.01m  FOUL  11.51m  11.40m
  5 Maul, Erin                SO Monmouth (Il          11.80m     11.34m   37-02.50   4   
      10.51m  10.67m  11.06m  10.97m  11.34m  9.85m
  6 Baker, Autumn             JR Rhodes                10.19m     10.55m   34-07.50   3   
      9.98m  10.01m  10.08m  10.55m  10.28m  9.94m
  7 Barrett, Brianne          FR Millikin              10.20m     10.03m   32-11.00   2   
      9.90m  10.03m  9.90m  9.67m  FOUL  9.77m
  8 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More                      10.02m   32-10.50   1   
      8.83m  9.32m  10.02m  9.61m  9.47m  8.71m
  9 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             9.35m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.30m  9.37m  8.75m  8.99m  8.74m
 10 Davison, Jessica          JR Millikin               9.62m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.20m  9.58m  9.27m           
 11 Maus, Kaitlyn             JR Mount St. Jo           8.29m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  7.85m  8.72m           
 12 Reinhart, Katie           JR Rhodes                 9.00m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.05m  8.58m  7.34m           
 13 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More                       8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.42m  7.45m           
 14 Apel, Paige               SR Mount St. Jo           8.62m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  8.21m  7.74m           
 15 Cox, Cassandra            JR Rose-Hulman            8.57m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  FOUL  7.63m           
 16 Koehne, Faith             SO Mount St. Jo           8.45m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.13m  7.43m  7.60m           
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
 SRC Records: # 17.45m  2007        Bobby Riley, Wis - La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAndre            SR Monmouth (Il          14.94m     15.17m   49-09.25  10   
      14.33m  14.71m  14.82m  14.24m  14.49m  15.17m
  2 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                14.48m     14.49m   47-06.50   8   
      14.34m  14.31m  14.18m  14.21m  14.49m  14.41m
  3 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                14.14m     14.44m   47-04.50   6   
      13.66m  14.44m  FOUL  13.61m  14.14m  FOUL
  4 Winningham, Luke          JR Rose-Hulman                      14.06m   46-01.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Arnold, Tom               SR Washington U          13.32m     13.46m   44-02.00   4   
      11.98m  12.23m  13.35m  13.21m  13.46m  FOUL
  6 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           13.83m     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      12.55m  13.19m  13.45m  13.39m  12.80m  13.24m
  7 Stiver, Gabe              FR Mount St. Jo          12.84m     13.41m   44-00.00   2   
      13.11m  FOUL  12.40m  13.41m  13.12m  12.98m
  8 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U          13.91m     13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  12.62m  13.38m
  9 Orwig, Kyle               SO Monmouth (Il          12.82m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.84m  12.35m  13.12m  12.23m  11.62m  12.23m
 10 Kimmel, Sam               JR Rose-Hulman           13.21m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.61m  12.65m  12.53m           
 11 Kidder, Michael           SR Mount St. Jo          12.76m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m           
 12 Nysather, Jake            SR Monmouth (Il          12.62m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.34m  11.82m  12.39m           
 13 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        FR Rose-Hulman           12.46m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.19m  12.30m  12.04m           
 14 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                11.66m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.15m  11.61m  12.23m         
 15 McQiston, Derrick         JR Wabash                12.35m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.31m  12.08m           
 15 Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                12.36m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  12.11m  FOUL           
 17 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More                      11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.84m  FOUL           
 18 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                11.50m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.05m  11.68m           
 19 Blaich, Thomas            FR Wabash                12.02m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.75m  11.19m  11.78m           
 20 Montague, Ian             SO Washington U          11.25m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.03m  11.13m  11.76m           
 21 Burger, Ben               FR Monmouth (Il          12.17m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  11.60m           
 22 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                11.83m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.97m  11.51m  FOUL           
 23 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                11.57m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.26m  11.47m  FOUL           
 24 Quinones, Lisiate         FR Thomas More                      11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  10.85m           
 25 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More                      10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.63m  FOUL           
 26 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More                      10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.63m  9.80m           
 27 Kristensen, Lee           FR Rose-Hulman           10.22m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.75m  9.57m           
 28 Goodrich, Logan           SO Wabash                10.28m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.62m  9.74m           
 29 Roth, Dustin              SO Millikin               9.29m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.69m  8.67m  9.48m           
 30 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More                       9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.31m  9.09m           
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 14.16m  2008        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: # 21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devor, Allison            SR Monmouth (Il          17.06m     17.34m!  56-10.75  10   
      16.51m  17.10m  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  17.34m
  2 Robinson, Raven           JR Monmouth (Il          15.11m     15.85m!  52-00.00   8   
      15.04m  14.75m  15.00m  15.26m  14.87m  15.85m
  3 Maul, Erin                SO Monmouth (Il          14.32m     14.29m!  46-10.75   6   
      14.29m  13.70m  12.53m  FOUL  13.76m  13.41m
  4 Spesard, LeAnn            SR Millikin              14.44m     14.28m!  46-10.25   5   
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  13.90m  13.87m
  5 Harris, Jordan            JR Millikin              13.59m     12.79m   41-11.50   4   
      11.96m  FOUL  12.74m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Corzine, Kayla            SR Monmouth (Il          13.34m     12.35m   40-06.25   3   
      11.86m  12.35m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  8.68m
  7 Davison, Jessica          JR Millikin              11.73m     12.15m   39-10.50   2   
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  11.62m  12.15m  FOUL
  8 Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              12.11m     11.89m   39-00.25   1   
      11.89m  11.55m  11.87m  11.81m  FOUL  11.73m
  9 Baker, Autumn             JR Rhodes                10.45m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      8.82m  FOUL  11.42m  11.44m  10.90m  11.44m
 10 Reinhart, Katie           JR Rhodes                 9.50m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  9.77m         
 11 Maus, Kaitlyn             JR Mount St. Jo           9.37m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL           
 12 Carmosino, Gina           JR Mount St. Jo           8.92m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.78m  9.29m  9.66m           
 13 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More            9.58m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      8.97m  9.63m  9.53m           
 14 Koehne, Faith             SO Mount St. Jo           6.53m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.32m  7.88m  6.60m           
 15 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More            6.84m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.94m  7.01m  6.76m           
 16 Mills, Ashley             SR Mount St. Jo           6.93m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 16.33m  1997        Nate Subbert                               
 SRC Records: # 19.99m  2004        Jason Carruthers, Indiana State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman           16.24m     16.73m!  54-10.75  10   
      FOUL  15.73m  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smith, DeAndre            SR Monmouth (Il                     15.62m   51-03.00   8   
      14.99m  15.62m  FOUL  15.35m  15.16m  15.40m
  3 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman           15.65m     15.13m   49-07.75   6   
      14.79m  14.34m  14.86m  14.80m  15.13m  FOUL
  4 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           14.13m     15.10m   49-06.50   5   
      13.19m  FOUL  15.10m  11.90m  FOUL  14.87m
  5 Kidder, Michael           SR Mount St. Jo          14.90m     14.80m   48-06.75   4   
      14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Winningham, Luke          JR Rose-Hulman                      14.30m   46-11.00   3   
      13.88m  14.23m  FOUL  13.94m  14.30m  FOUL
  7 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                14.24m     14.09m   46-02.75   2   
      14.09m  13.74m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Arnold, Tom               SR Washington U          12.42m     14.05m   46-01.25   1   
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m
  9 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman           14.30m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  13.93m
 10 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                13.65m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Orwig, Kyle               SO Monmouth (Il          14.15m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.83m  13.06m  13.40m           
 12 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                12.80m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.73m  13.21m  12.81m           
 13 Montague, Ian             SO Washington U          13.81m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  FOUL           
 14 Carroll, Joe              FR Rose-Hulman           10.71m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.64m  12.29m  FOUL           
 15 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U          11.81m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.20m  10.50m  12.12m           
 16 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                11.82m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.02m  10.30m  11.67m           
 17 Quinones, Lisiate         FR Thomas More           10.14m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL           
 18 Bell, Casey               JR Mount St. Jo          10.81m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.07m  11.40m  11.47m           
 19 Goodrich, Logan           SO Wabash                           10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.62m           
 20 Stiver, Gabe              FR Mount St. Jo           9.32m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL           
 21 Burger, Ben               FR Monmouth (Il          10.04m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.02m  8.75m           
 22 Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                           10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL           
 23 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                            9.97m   32-08.50 
      7.70m  9.97m  9.67m           
 24 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                            9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.06m  9.40m           
 25 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More            9.38m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.26m  8.72m  9.84m           
 26 Blaich, Thomas            FR Wabash                            9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.02m  FOUL            
 27 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                            9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More            9.36m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  8.78m            
 29 McQiston, Derrick         JR Wabash                            8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.13m  8.39m  FOUL           
 30 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More            7.86m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      4.71m  8.04m  8.15m           
 31 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More                       6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  5.88m           
 -- Nysather, Jake            SR Monmouth (Il          16.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1.79m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: # 1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman            1.70m      1.78m#   5-10.00  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tysma, Emily              JR Monmouth (Il           1.63m      1.69m    5-06.50   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine             1.58m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine             1.53m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Scott, Morgan             JR Rhodes                 1.50m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Jasmine         JR Washington U           1.56m      1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Tillett, Natasha          FR Washington U           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rockett, Liz              SO Rhodes                 1.35m     J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mardis, Lauren            SR Washington U           1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine             1.43m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine             1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Kelley, Hayden            SR Bellarmine             1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman            1.56m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Krista             FR Millikin                             NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SR Washington U           1.55m         NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
 SRC Records: # 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nickle, Kristofer         SO Wabash                 1.80m      1.91m    6-03.25  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Alar, John                FR Rhodes                 1.70m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.91 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gilmore, Grayden          SO Wabash                 1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman            1.89m      1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Shumate, David            FR Rose-Hulman            1.79m      1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Curry, Galen              JR Thomas More            1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            1.84m     J1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More                      J1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Piedrahita, Blake         SO Rhodes                 1.70m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More            1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Newman, Brandon           FR Monmouth (Il           1.79m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 12 Duncan, Scott             SO Monmouth (Il           1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U           1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine             1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine             1.89m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 3.22m  2013        Tanya Colonna                               
 SRC Records: # 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         JR Washington U           3.75m      3.75m!  12-03.50  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            SO Washington U           3.22m      3.35m!  10-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Colonna, Tanya            SR Rose-Hulman            3.22m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pryor, Haley              FR Rhodes                 3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Diemer, Lizzie            JR Washington U           2.89m     J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hess, Nicole              SR Bellarmine             3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Killoran, Moira           JR Washington U           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ryan, Morgan              JR Monmouth (Il           3.06m     J3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dwenger, Erin             SR Bellarmine             3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman            2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thomas, Whitney           SR Bellarmine                        2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Scott, Shelby             SO Rhodes                 2.10m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: # 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crowson, Collin           SR Rose-Hulman            4.63m      4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Andris, Steven            SO Monmouth (Il           4.45m      4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ward, Joe                 FR Monmouth (Il           4.05m     J4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Knox, Matt                SR Wabash                 4.57m      4.35m   14-03.25   5   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U           4.26m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Makous, Troy              SO Washington U           4.11m      4.05m   13-03.50   2.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Ullrich, Brian            FR Bellarmine             3.81m      4.05m   13-03.50   2.50
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Daw, Andrew               SR Rose-Hulman            4.15m     J4.05m   13-03.50   1   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Downing, Eric             FR Rose-Hulman            4.03m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                 3.81m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Grim, Lucas               SO Rhodes                 3.60m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 McIntosh, Boone           SO Millikin               4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Kadesky, Andrew           FR Rhodes                 3.50m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lind, Kevin               SR Washington U           3.80m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Cavin, Jordan             FR Rose-Hulman            3.58m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cain, Brian               FR Millikin               3.65m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine             3.35m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Wesley             JR Wabash                 3.35m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- McNeil, Conner            FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Roth, Dustin              SO Millikin               3.95m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 5.35m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: # 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         JR Washington U           5.05m      5.22m   17-01.50  10   
      4.70m  5.02m  5.22m  5.10m       
  2 Marquith, MacKinsey       SR Monmouth (Il           5.01m      4.97m   16-03.75   8   
      4.80m  4.84m  4.97m  4.88m       
  3 Tillett, Natasha          FR Washington U           4.86m      4.89m   16-00.50   6   
      4.63m  4.67m  4.89m  4.77m       
  4 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman            4.81m      4.75m   15-07.00   5   
      4.65m  4.75m  4.63m  4.54m       
  5 Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine             4.70m      4.72m   15-06.00   4   
      4.23m  4.50m  4.72m  4.44m       
  6 Jackson, Bailey           JR Monmouth (Il                      4.70m   15-05.00   3   
      4.66m  4.69m  4.70m  3.75m       
  7 Boss, Alex                FR Rhodes                 4.70m      4.59m   15-00.75   2   
      4.02m  4.41m  4.59m  4.52m       
  8 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine             4.69m      4.57m   15-00.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.57m  FOUL        
  9 O'Dell, Stephanie         SO Monmouth (Il                      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.28m  4.42m  4.10m  4.05m       
 10 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman            4.43m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.24m  4.15m  4.20m  4.40m       
 11 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             4.38m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  4.33m  FOUL  3.84m       
 12 King, Remsing             SR Bellarmine             4.28m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.31m  FOUL       
 13 Mardis, Lauren            SR Washington U           4.51m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.08m  4.25m  4.23m  4.28m       
 14 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More                       4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  4.06m  3.85m  4.24m       
 15 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo                      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.06m  4.00m  4.20m  4.11m       
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: # 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine             6.56m      6.72m   22-00.75  10   
      6.42m  6.72m  6.57m  6.64m       
  2 Wilson, James             SO Monmouth (Il           7.15m      6.61m   21-08.25   8   
      6.28m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Phillips, Jeremy          SO Rhodes                 6.00m      6.58m   21-07.25   6   
      5.59m  6.15m  6.58m  6.28m       
  4 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo           6.56m      6.52m   21-04.75   5   
      6.52m  6.50m  6.41m  6.45m       
  5 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                            6.45m   21-02.00   4   
      FOUL  6.45m  PASS  PASS       
  6 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth (Il           6.55m      6.44m   21-01.50   3   
      6.23m  FOUL  6.44m  5.80m       
  7 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman            6.96m      6.30m   20-08.00   2   
      6.26m  6.03m  FOUL  6.30m       
  8 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                            6.22m   20-05.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m  6.09m       
  9 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            6.07m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.60m  5.87m  5.97m  6.20m       
 10 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine                        6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.31m  6.11m  6.13m  5.93m       
 11 Curry, Galen              JR Thomas More            6.36m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  6.12m  FOUL       
 12 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More            5.81m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.64m  5.73m  5.93m  5.78m       
 12 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman            6.14m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  5.93m  5.72m       
 14 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                            5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  5.78m  4.41m       
 15 Biddle, Quinn             FR Wabash                            5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL  5.46m       
 16 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U           6.31m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.67m  5.45m  5.79m  5.78m       
 17 Hunt, Darrell             FR Millikin               5.76m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.77m  5.66m       
 17 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                            5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.77m  FOUL       
 19 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine             5.96m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.75m       
 20 Pfister, Connor           FR Washington U           5.63m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.57m  5.43m  4.92m       
 20 Wadington, Adam           FR Wabash                            5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.61m  5.51m  5.60m       
 22 Weiss, Navin              SO Rose-Hulman                       5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.45m  5.41m  5.54m  5.52m       
 23 Sousoulas, John           FR Rhodes                 6.00m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.38m  4.30m       
 24 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                            5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  4.93m  5.15m  5.35m       
 25 Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More                       5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.08m  3.92m  5.49m  4.87m       
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 10.99m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
 SRC Records: # 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bailey           JR Monmouth (Il          10.28m     10.06m   33-00.25  10   
      9.87m  9.88m  9.69m  10.06m       
  2 Marquith, MacKinsey       SR Monmouth (Il          10.37m      9.97m   32-08.50   8   
      9.74m  9.75m  9.80m  9.97m       
  3 Scott, Morgan             JR Rhodes                10.00m      9.89m   32-05.50   6   
      9.89m  9.55m  FOUL  9.65m       
  4 King, Remsing             SR Bellarmine             9.18m      9.14m   30-00.00   5   
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Boss, Alex                FR Rhodes                 9.00m      9.12m   29-11.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.12m       
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: # 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mengarelli, Kyle          SR Monmouth (Il          14.17m     13.80m   45-03.50  10   
      FOUL  13.80m  13.60m  PASS       
  2 Brooks, Justin            FR Millikin              13.61m     13.09m   42-11.50   8   
      13.09m  13.09m  FOUL  12.79m       
  3 Piedrahita, Blake         SO Rhodes                11.80m     13.08m   42-11.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m  13.08m       
  4 Phillips, Jeremy          SO Rhodes                11.80m     12.99m   42-07.50   5   
      FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  12.99m       
  5 Rahar, Jordan             SR Millikin              12.62m     12.93m   42-05.25   4   
      12.93m  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL       
  6 Sousoulas, John           FR Rhodes                11.80m     12.77m   41-10.75   3   
      FOUL  12.56m  12.77m  FOUL       
  7 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U          12.30m     12.44m   40-09.75   2   
      12.44m  11.75m  12.21m  FOUL       
  8 Curry, Galen              JR Thomas More                      12.35m   40-06.25   1   
      11.64m  11.83m  12.06m  12.35m       
  9 Makous, Troy              SO Washington U          11.64m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  11.71m  11.78m  11.93m       
 10 Alar, John                FR Rhodes                11.00m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.67m       
 11 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More                      11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.52m  11.63m  FOUL  11.48m       
 12 Quinones, Lisiate         FR Thomas More                      11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.28m  11.10m  11.59m  11.51m       
 13 Weiss, Navin              SO Rose-Hulman                      11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.49m  11.31m       
 -- McCall, Jordan            FR Millikin              12.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 -- Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth (Il          14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman           13.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 19:01.92  2007        Rachel Krasich                           
 SRC Records: # 16:43.73  2007        Ellen Davis, Wesleyan University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah            SO Rhodes              20:10.00   20:24.20   10   
  2 Breault, Rachel           FR Millikin            20:00.00   21:30.73    8   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 15:15.98  2011        Tyler Kreipke                            
 SRC Records: # 14:31.29  2007        Fred Joslyn, Cortland SUNY               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burris, Jared             SO Wabash              16:23.82   15:58.53   10   
  2 Tharp, Patrick            FR Millikin            15:40.00   16:03.19    8   
  3 Mattson, Sam              SO Rhodes              15:50.00   16:13.99    6   
  4 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine          16:20.00   16:16.12    5   
  5 Williams, Addison         FR Rose-Hulman         16:42.76   16:30.50    4   
  6 Noel, Alex                FR Rhodes              15:50.00   16:37.55    3   
  7 Horner, Ryan              SO Wabash              17:28.21   16:37.87    2   
  8 Albin, Kenneth            FR Millikin            16:45.00   16:46.55    1   
  9 Jones, Nate               SR Monmouth (Il                   16:56.54  
 10 Santana, Jared            FR Wabash                         17:36.40  
 11 Beno, Andrew              SO Rhodes              17:30.00   17:45.28  
 12 Izaguirre, P.J.           FR Wabash                         18:12.69  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:48.41  2012        Cox, Boxell, Sowers, Clauser              
 SRC Records: # 1:45.90  2012        Svehla, Yanckello, Temple, Mullen, Rhodes 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                       1:45.90    1:44.86#  1  10   
     1) Yanckello, Sadie SO             2) Svehla, Lindsay SR             
     3) Temple, Chelsea SO              4) Coma, Stephanie FR             
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:47.97    1:48.40!  1   8   
     1) Hainline, Lacey SO              2) Campbell, Kimarri JR           
     3) Matthews, De'Janaie FR          4) Kuykendall, Alex FR            
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                1:52.00   x1:51.65   2 
     1) Mahoney, Maisie FR              2) Tillett, Natasha FR            
     3) McAmis, Nicole FR               4) Cesarz, Alison JR              
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                1:48.00    1:51.71   1   6   
     1) Sandson, Katie JR               2) Davis, Nkele JR                
     3) Wanliss, Ahkianne JR            4) Warner, Emily FR               
  5 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  1:51.70    1:52.94   1   5   
     1) Clauser, Creasy SR              2) Cox, Cassandra JR              
     3) Falls, Sheldan FR               4) Bueltel, Nicole FR             
  6 Rhodes  'B'                                       1:50.23   x1:56.17   2 
     1) Mullen, Mary Kate JR            2) Lee, Megan SR                  
     3) Halford, Hannah JR              4) Boss, Alex FR                  
  7 Thomas More  'A'                                             1:58.13   1   4   
     1) Seminara, Kristen SO            2) Robben, Annie JR               
     3) Czack, Allie FR                 4) Welte, Demi SO                 
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             2:01.15    1:58.27   1   3   
     1) Buschle, Samantha JR            2) Saner, Trinity FR              
     3) Greco, Samantha JR              4) Wohlfrom, Emily SO             
 -- Washington U.  'C'                                1:58.00         DQ   2 
     1) Berger, Jasmine FR              2) Porter, Lane FR                
     3) Sunshine, Kerrin FR             4) Walls, Trinity FR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:31.09  2011        Bouagnon, Johnson, Becker, Austgen        
 SRC Records: # 1:30.89  2011        Green, Prout, Reschke, Sesay, Monmouth Col
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                1:33.00    1:32.85   1  10   
     1) Furlong, Connor FR              2) Townsend, Arthur JR            
     3) Fitzhugh, James FR              4) Doll, Ryan SR                  
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     1:32.50    1:32.99   1   8   
     1) Rahar, Jordan SR                2) Dunner, Dimitri SO             
     3) Long, Richard FR                4) Kemp, Alex FR                  
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:31.00    1:33.00   1   6   
     1) Bond, Nate FR                   2) Sullivan, Brian JR             
     3) Trainor, Matthew FR             4) Foulkes, Raimius SO            
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  1:31.51    1:33.25   1   5   
     1) Hannan, Tyler SR                2) Stallings, Travis SR           
     3) Becker, Clay JR                 4) Schulthies, Blake SO           
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                       1:35.57    1:35.01   1   4   
     1) Sutherland, Daniel SR           2) Cicci, Sam SO                  
     3) Phillips, Jeremy SO             4) Sousoulas, John FR             
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                             1:36.61   2   3   
     1) Kriege, Mitchell FR             2) Curry, Galen JR                
     3) Riddle, Milan FR                4) Nare, Lucas SO                 
  7 Rhodes  'B'                                       1:40.02   x1:37.00   2 
     1) Blount, Josh SR                 2) Kadesky, Andrew FR             
     3) Walker, Charles JR              4) Piedrahita, Blake SO           
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        1:37.66   2   2   
     1) Brown, Colin SR                 2) Burton, Micquelle JR           
     3) Poellnitz, Antonio JR           4) Veneziano, Joey SO             
  9 Millikin  'B'                                     1:35.00   x1:39.87   2 
     1) Hunt, Darrell FR                2) Blair, Jesse FR                
     3) Davis, Kane FR                  4) Blakely, Mike SO               
 -- Washington U.  'B'                                1:39.00         DQ   2 
     1) Stone, Brendan SO               2) Henderson, Britt FR            
     3) O'Malley, Kyle SO               4) Benjamin, Michael SR           
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 5:12.04  2010        Melissa Rogers                            
 SRC Records: # 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Migotsky, Nicole          FR Washington U         5:26.00    5:24.20   10   
  2 Lane, Marlee              SR Monmouth (Il         5:30.00    5:25.19    8   
  3 Alexander, Brittany       FR Rhodes               5:20.00    5:27.32    6   
  4 Davis, Leslie             SR Washington U         5:45.00    5:28.04    5   
  5 Millett, Lexy             SR Washington U         5:25.24    5:28.30    4   
  6 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine           5:35.00    5:28.67    3   
  7 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman          5:27.18    5:30.30    2   
  8 Ulanowski, Briana         SR Bellarmine           5:45.00    5:30.60    1   
  9 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Washington U         5:30.00    5:31.80  
 10 Valadez, Kathleez         JR Washington U         5:45.00    5:32.32  
 11 Bloom, Thea               FR Monmouth (Il         5:36.00    5:32.94  
 12 Kimber, Kyra              SO Monmouth (Il         5:33.00    5:33.40  
 13 Frazier, Brittney         SR Monmouth (Il         5:32.00    5:34.69  
 14 Athanasakes, Jasmine      FR Bellarmine           5:45.00    5:38.74  
 15 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO Washington U         5:45.00    5:38.98  
 16 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Washington U         5:45.00    5:39.47  
 17 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine           5:45.00    5:43.75  
 18 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine           5:44.40    5:44.70  
 19 Warner, Emily             FR Washington U         5:30.00    5:47.63  
 20 Bradley, Sarah            FR Millikin             5:55.00    5:54.76  
 21 Reibel, Olivia            FR Bellarmine           5:45.00    5:59.67  
 22 Steele, Laura             FR Millikin             5:50.00    6:02.56  
 23 Sumner, Caroline          FR Rhodes               6:00.00    6:22.39  
 24 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More                     6:23.55  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: # 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McManus, Billy            SO Wabash               4:33.49    4:22.60   10   
  2 Sparks, Kevin             JR Washington U         4:25.00    4:25.57    8   
  3 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman          4:36.27    4:26.06    6   
  4 Barr, Jacob               SR Monmouth (Il         4:29.00    4:26.93    5   
  5 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman          4:26.36    4:29.24    4   
  6 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman                     4:30.12    3   
  7 Senci, Ryan               SO Washington U         4:29.00    4:31.20    2   
  8 Bandelow, Andrew          FR Millikin             4:39.43    4:33.94    1   
  9 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash               4:46.27    4:39.09  
 10 Loyer, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman          4:48.10    4:39.96  
 11 Togami, Adam              FR Wabash                          4:40.15  
 12 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U         4:45.73    4:40.42  
 13 Fagan, Connor             FR Rhodes               4:32.00    4:40.54  
 14 Theriault, Jeremy         JR Rhodes               4:30.00    4:40.88  
 15 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash                          4:43.70  
 16 Daniel, Garrett           JR Monmouth (Il         4:34.00    4:44.05  
 17 Knipe, Alden              FR Rhodes               4:40.00    4:45.52  
 18 Becker, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman                     4:45.82  
 19 Luciani, Jacob            FR Rhodes               4:40.00    4:47.86  
 20 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More          4:51.29    4:50.04  
 21 Griffith, Jacob           FR Millikin             4:40.00    4:50.63  
 22 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More                     4:56.97  
 23 Reid, Dan                 SR Monmouth (Il                    4:58.99  
 24 Bode, Nathan              FR Wabash                          5:01.92  
 25 Cook, Connor              FR Rhodes               4:55.00    5:02.34  
 26 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More          5:11.01    5:03.20  
 27 Kumar, Mohith             FR Rose-Hulman          5:15.90    5:03.48  
 28 Leon, Jaime               FR Thomas More          6:06.78    5:53.70  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  8.71  2013        Stacia Weatherford, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine              9.39     ! 9.31q  1 
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SR Washington U            9.49     ! 9.47q  2 
  3 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              9.57     ! 9.48q  1 
  4 Yanckello, Sadie          SO Rhodes                  9.50     ! 9.65q  2 
  5 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine              9.70       9.92q  1 
  6 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            10.17      10.34q  2 
  7 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             11.25      10.61q  2 
  8 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More                       10.84q  1 
  9 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine                        10.96q  2 
 10 Diemer, Lizzie            JR Washington U           10.99      10.97q  2 
 11 Mardis, Lauren            SR Washington U           10.67      11.22q  1 
 12 Ponstein, Michaela        FR Millikin               11.40      11.33q  1 
 13 Simons, Claire            SO Washington U           10.80      11.46q  1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  8.71  2013        Stacia Weatherford, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine              9.31       9.24!  2  10   
  2 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              9.48       9.27!  2   8   
  3 Yanckello, Sadie          SO Rhodes                  9.65       9.44!  2   6   
  4 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SR Washington U            9.47       9.68!  2   5   
  5 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine              9.92       9.86   2   4   
  6 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            10.34      10.24   2   3   
  7 Simons, Claire            SO Washington U           11.46      10.48   1   2   
  8 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine             10.61      10.60   2   1   
  9 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More            10.84      10.75   2 
 10 Diemer, Lizzie            JR Washington U           10.97      10.88   1 
 11 Mardis, Lauren            SR Washington U           11.22      10.90   1 
 12 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine             10.96      10.92   1 
 13 Ponstein, Michaela        FR Millikin               11.33      11.15   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.78  2013        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                  8.23       8.24q  3 
  2 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                  8.37       8.37q  2 
  3 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  8.42       8.67q  1 
  4 Wadington, Adam           FR Wabash                  8.73       8.77q  2 
  5 Dickerson, Michael        JR Rose-Hulman             9.00       8.77q  1 
  6 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              8.69       8.81q  1 
  6 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman             8.64       8.81q  2 
  8 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth (Il            8.64       8.82q  2 
  9 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman             8.62       8.85q  3 
 10 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine              8.82       8.93q  3 
 11 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More             9.04       9.11q  1 
 12 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U            9.29       9.17q  1 
 13 Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman             8.91       9.19q  3 
 14 Roth, Dustin              SO Millikin                           9.31q  3 
 15 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman             9.16       9.40q  2 
 16 Jamison, Sam              FR Rhodes                  9.50       9.43q  1 
 17 Devor, Nick               FR Monmouth (Il            8.85       9.44   3 
 18 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman             9.37       9.56   2 
 19 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                  9.44       9.67   1 
 20 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo           10.03      10.05   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.78  2013        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                  8.24       8.19   2  10   
  2 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                  8.37       8.41   2   8   
  3 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  8.67       8.59   2   6   
  4 Wadington, Adam           FR Wabash                  8.77       8.69   2   5   
  5 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              8.81       8.70   2   4   
  6 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman             8.85       8.74   1   3   
  7 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More             9.11       8.76   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Karston         JR Monmouth (Il            8.82       8.77   2   1   
  9 Dickerson, Michael        JR Rose-Hulman             8.77       8.93   2 
 10 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine              8.93       9.03   1 
 11 Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman             9.19       9.13   1 
 12 Roth, Dustin              SO Millikin                9.31       9.35   1 
 13 Jamison, Sam              FR Rhodes                  9.43       9.44   1 
 14 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman             9.40       9.92   1 
Preliminaries
  6 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman             8.81                
 12 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U            9.17                
 17 Devor, Nick               FR Monmouth (Il            9.44                
 18 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman             9.56                
 19 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                  9.67                
 20 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo           10.05                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:00.00  2012        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: #   54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman          1:00.47      59.80!  1  10   
  2 Michl, Jamie              FR Millikin             1:01.75    1:00.62   1   8   
  3 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine           1:00.27    1:01.31   1   6   
  4 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine           1:00.90    1:01.32   1   5   
  5 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             59.93    1:01.61   1   4   
  6 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine           1:01.10    1:02.35   1   3   
  7 Davis, Nkele              JR Washington U         1:01.90    1:02.37   2   2   
  8 Cesarz, Alison            JR Washington U         1:03.24    1:02.53   2   1   
  9 Porter, Lane              FR Washington U         1:05.50    1:02.73   2 
 10 Mahoney, Maisie           FR Washington U         1:03.25    1:02.99   2 
 11 Culbertson, Molly         SR Bellarmine           1:02.10    1:03.63   2 
 12 Berger, Jasmine           FR Washington U         1:04.16    1:03.73   2 
 13 Wohlfrom, Emily           SO Mount St. Jo         1:06.19    1:09.66   3 
 14 Philbin, Tory             SO Monmouth (Il         1:09.83    1:10.24   3 
 15 Czack, Allie              FR Thomas More                     1:14.09   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: # 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman            50.36      50.37   1  10   
  2 Green, Kiante             JR Monmouth (Il           50.80      50.51   1   8   
  3 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine             50.83      50.77   1   6   
  4 Fitzhugh, James           FR Washington U           51.65      51.43   2   5   
  5 Townsend, Arthur          JR Washington U           51.19      51.53   1   4   
  6 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                 51.93      51.64   2   3   
  7 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine             49.94      51.71   1   2   
  8 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine             51.56      51.78   2   1   
  9 Trainor, Matthew          FR Monmouth (Il           52.17      52.02   3 
 10 Hendricks, Myles          SO Monmouth (Il           51.40      52.02   1 
 11 Flannagan, Colin          FR Bellarmine             51.43      52.13   2 
 12 Kervan, James             SR Wabash                            52.19   6 
 13 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                 52.11      52.35   3 
 14 Walker, Charles           JR Rhodes                 51.95      52.67   2 
 15 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                 52.75      52.83   3 
 16 Stone, Brendan            SO Washington U           53.78      52.92   4 
 17 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash                            53.13   6 
 18 Furlong, Connor           FR Washington U           53.11      53.42   4 
 19 Powell, Ibn               SR Millikin               52.75      53.74   4 
 20 O'Malley, Kyle            SO Washington U           55.55      54.06   5 
 21 Rosson, Billy             SR Wabash                 52.35      54.08   3 
 22 Henderson, Britt          FR Washington U           55.51      54.29   5 
 23 Davies, Ethan             FR Wabash                 55.50      54.35   4 
 24 Stahl, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman            55.99      55.04   5 
 25 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine             51.44      55.06   2 
 26 Oldham, Cody              FR Bellarmine             52.37      55.07   3 
 27 Markison, Ben             FR Monmouth (Il           55.02      55.08   4 
 28 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More            56.50      55.31   5 
 29 Wadington, Adam           FR Wabash                            55.51   6 
 30 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                            56.09   6 
 31 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman                       56.55   6 
 32 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo         1:02.52    1:01.26   6 
 33 Snow, Ricky               JR Thomas More            58.00    1:04.88   5 
 34 Wiwi, Sean                JR Mount St. Jo         1:08.73    1:08.87   7 
 -- Crum, Trevor              FR Millikin               53.50        DNF   4 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.46  2013        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svehla, Lindsay           SR Rhodes                  8.04     ! 8.02q  3 
  2 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine              8.01     ! 8.03q  2 
  3 Robinson, Ariel           JR Millikin                7.81     ! 8.07q  1 
  4 Kuntz, Elaine             SR Bellarmine              8.20     ! 8.13q  1 
  5 Coma, Stephanie           FR Rhodes                  8.18     ! 8.14q  3 
  6 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine              8.27       8.17q  2 
  7 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Washington U                       8.26q  3 
  8 Sandson, Katie            JR Washington U            8.18       8.28q  4 
  9 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine                         8.34q  4 
 10 Mullen, Mary Kate         JR Rhodes                  8.18       8.37q  2 
 11 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine              8.35       8.40q  3 
 12 Walls, Trinity            FR Washington U            8.51       8.46q  1 
 13 Eyckmans, Rachel          SR Bellarmine              8.48       8.51q  2 
 14 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine              8.22       8.52q  1 
 15 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman             8.46       8.55q  3 
 16 McAmis, Nicole            FR Washington U            8.57       8.60q  1 
 17 O'Dell, Stephanie         SO Monmouth (Il            8.39       8.60   4 
 18 Staib, Alyssa             JR Millikin                8.47       8.61   3 
 19 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More             8.63       8.63   2 
 20 Temple, Chelsea           SO Rhodes                  8.12       8.66   4 
 21 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman             8.71       8.71   4 
 22 Bueltel, Nicole           FR Rose-Hulman             8.66       8.77   4 
 23 Welte, Demi               SO Thomas More             9.51       8.87   1 
 24 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo            8.90       8.95   4 
 25 Buschle, Samantha         JR Mount St. Jo            9.27       9.12   1 
 26 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman             9.10       9.29   2 
 27 Bates, Kelsie             FR Rose-Hulman            10.11      10.00   2 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.46  2013        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine              8.03       7.88!  2  10   
  2 Robinson, Ariel           JR Millikin                8.07       7.97!  2   8   
  3 Svehla, Lindsay           SR Rhodes                  8.02       8.03!  2   6   
  4 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine              8.17       8.09!  2   5   
  5 Coma, Stephanie           FR Rhodes                  8.14       8.24   2   4   
  6 Sandson, Katie            JR Washington U            8.28       8.24   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine              8.40       8.25   1   2   
  8 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine              8.34       8.26   1   1   
  9 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Washington U            8.26       8.28   2 
 10 Kuntz, Elaine             SR Bellarmine              8.13       8.37   2 
 11 Mullen, Mary Kate         JR Rhodes                  8.37       8.45   1 
 12 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman             8.55       8.47   1 
 13 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine              8.52       8.54   1 
 14 Walls, Trinity            FR Washington U            8.46       8.60   1 
 15 McAmis, Nicole            FR Washington U            8.60       8.62   1 
Preliminaries
 13 Eyckmans, Rachel          SR Bellarmine              8.51                
 17 O'Dell, Stephanie         SO Monmouth (Il            8.60                
 18 Staib, Alyssa             JR Millikin                8.61                
 19 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More             8.63                
 20 Temple, Chelsea           SO Rhodes                  8.66                
 21 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman             8.71                
 22 Bueltel, Nicole           FR Rose-Hulman             8.77                
 23 Welte, Demi               SO Thomas More             8.87                
 24 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo            8.95                
 25 Buschle, Samantha         JR Mount St. Jo            9.12                
 26 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman             9.29                
 27 Bates, Kelsie             FR Rose-Hulman            10.00                
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine              7.01       7.05q  1 
  2 Green, Kiante             JR Monmouth (Il            7.01       7.09q  2 
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman             7.02       7.13q  3 
  4 James, Nick               FR Bellarmine              7.05       7.19q  4 
  5 Smothers, Charles         JR Wabash                  7.12       7.20q  5 
  6 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo            7.13       7.25q  6 
  7 Doll, Ryan                SR Washington U            7.17       7.26q  7 
  8 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                  7.15       7.29q  7 
  9 Long, Richard             FR Millikin                7.35       7.30q  5 
  9 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman             7.25       7.30q  3 
 11 Rahar, Jordan             SR Millikin                7.23       7.34q  5 
 12 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine              7.44       7.35q  4 
 13 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                  7.31       7.36q  2 
 14 Brown, Colin              SR Mount St. Jo                       7.36q  7 
 15 Phillips, Jeremy          SO Rhodes                  7.29       7.37q  1 
 16 Brooks, Justin            FR Millikin                7.38       7.37q  7 
 17 Hendricks, Myles          SO Monmouth (Il            7.24       7.40   4 
 18 Wilson, James             SO Monmouth (Il                       7.40   4 
 19 Trainor, Matthew          FR Monmouth (Il                       7.41   5 
 20 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman             7.37       7.41   6 
 21 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U            7.18       7.41   2 
 22 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More             7.28       7.42   1 
 23 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                  7.41       7.44   6 
 24 Sutherland, Daniel        SR Rhodes                  7.28       7.46   2 
 25 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman             7.47       7.47   2 
 26 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More             7.43       7.47   5 
 27 Dunner, Dimitri           SO Millikin                7.35       7.48   4 
 28 Hunt, Darrell             FR Millikin                7.47       7.48   1 
 29 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman                        7.48   3 
 30 Sullivan, Brian           JR Monmouth (Il                       7.49   4 
 31 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                  7.53       7.49   6 
 32 Blakely, Mike             SO Millikin                7.45       7.50   3 
 33 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman             7.48       7.51   5 
 34 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine              7.40       7.52   7 
 35 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U            7.46       7.53   2 
 36 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR Mount St. Jo                       7.55   6 
 37 Cicci, Sam                SO Rhodes                  7.46       7.58   1 
 38 Hallwood, James           SO Washington U            7.34       7.61   3 
 39 Matsushima, Micah         JR Rose-Hulman                        7.62   6 
 40 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                  7.47       7.65   4 
 41 Kupfer, Zach              SR Monmouth (Il            7.69       7.67   3 
 42 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman             7.67       7.72   4 
 43 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman                        7.73   5 
 44 Veneziano, Joey           SO Mount St. Jo            7.69       7.73   2 
 45 Biddle, Quinn             FR Wabash                  7.78       7.74   1 
 46 Pfister, Connor           FR Washington U            7.60       7.76   7 
 47 Lynch, Cory               JR Thomas More             7.66       7.81   5 
 48 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman             7.63       7.82   6 
 49 Washington, Marcus        JR Rose-Hulman                        7.89   7 
 50 Geyer-Roberts, Kris       SR Rose-Hulman                        7.89   7 
 51 Blount, Josh              SR Rhodes                  7.47       7.91   3 
 52 Harness, Josh             FR Mount St. Jo            7.97       7.94   1 
 53 Davis, Kane               FR Millikin                7.55       8.15   6 
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman             7.13       7.03   2  10   
  2 Smothers, Charles         JR Wabash                  7.20       7.08   2   8   
  3 James, Nick               FR Bellarmine              7.19       7.14   2   6   
  4 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine              7.05       7.16   2   5   
  5 Doll, Ryan                SR Washington U            7.26       7.24   2   4   
  6 Long, Richard             FR Millikin                7.30       7.25   1   3   
  7 Rahar, Jordan             SR Millikin                7.34       7.27   1   2   
  8 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                  7.29       7.30   2   1   
  9 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman             7.30       7.31   1 
 10 Phillips, Jeremy          SO Rhodes                  7.37       7.34   1 
 11 Brown, Colin              SR Mount St. Jo            7.36       7.34   1 
 12 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine              7.35       7.34   1 
 13 Brooks, Justin            FR Millikin                7.37       7.36   1 
 14 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                  7.36       7.39   1 
 15 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo            7.25       7.75   2 
Preliminaries
  2 Green, Kiante             JR Monmouth (Il            7.09                
 17 Hendricks, Myles          SO Monmouth (Il            7.40                
 18 Wilson, James             SO Monmouth (Il            7.40                
 19 Trainor, Matthew          FR Monmouth (Il            7.41                
 20 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman             7.41                
 21 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U            7.41                
 22 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More             7.42                
 23 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                  7.44                
 24 Sutherland, Daniel        SR Rhodes                  7.46                
 25 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman             7.47                
 26 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More             7.47                
 27 Dunner, Dimitri           SO Millikin                7.48                
 28 Hunt, Darrell             FR Millikin                7.48                
 29 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman             7.48                
 30 Sullivan, Brian           JR Monmouth (Il            7.49                
 31 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                  7.49                
 32 Blakely, Mike             SO Millikin                7.50                
 33 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman             7.51                
 34 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine              7.52                
 35 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U            7.53                
 36 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR Mount St. Jo            7.55                
 37 Cicci, Sam                SO Rhodes                  7.58                
 38 Hallwood, James           SO Washington U            7.61                
 39 Matsushima, Micah         JR Rose-Hulman             7.62                
 40 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                  7.65                
 41 Kupfer, Zach              SR Monmouth (Il            7.67                
 42 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman             7.72                
 43 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman             7.73                
 44 Veneziano, Joey           SO Mount St. Jo            7.73                
 45 Biddle, Quinn             FR Wabash                  7.74                
 46 Pfister, Connor           FR Washington U            7.76                
 47 Lynch, Cory               JR Thomas More             7.81                
 48 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman             7.82                
 49 Washington, Marcus        JR Rose-Hulman             7.89                
 50 Geyer-Roberts, Kris       SR Rose-Hulman             7.89                
 51 Blount, Josh              SR Rhodes                  7.91                
 52 Harness, Josh             FR Mount St. Jo            7.94                
 53 Davis, Kane               FR Millikin                8.15                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: # 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowden, Rachel            SR Monmouth (Il         2:15.00    2:20.12   10   
  2 Tiffany, Briana           FR Washington U         2:25.00    2:23.71    8   
  3 Edwards, Alyssa           JR Monmouth (Il         2:22.00    2:26.38    6   
  4 Migotsky, Nicole          FR Washington U         2:28.02    2:28.55    5   
  5 Ulanowski, Briana         SR Bellarmine           2:35.00    2:31.35    4   
  6 Cleveland, Courtney       FR Washington U         2:37.32    2:31.81    3   
  7 Davis, Diana              FR Rhodes               2:25.00    2:32.27    2   
  8 Turi, Sarah               SR Bellarmine           2:30.00    2:32.99    1   
  9 Athanasakes, Jasmine      FR Bellarmine           2:35.00    2:34.98  
 10 Millett, Lexy             SR Washington U         2:32.32    2:35.58  
 11 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine           2:35.00    2:35.77  
 12 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine           2:33.76    2:36.70  
 13 Valadez, Kathleez         JR Washington U                    2:40.43  
 14 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Washington U                    2:40.74  
 15 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More          2:50.77    2:51.77  
 16 Torbeck, Jessica          SO Thomas More                     3:08.70  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: # 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh               FR Washington U         2:01.00    2:00.11   10   
  2 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash               2:01.89    2:00.17    8   
  3 Benjamin, Michael         SR Washington U         2:01.00    2:00.22    6   
  4 Bastian, Alex             FR Washington U         2:03.00    2:00.91    5   
  5 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine           1:59.80    2:01.10    4   
  6 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine           1:59.40    2:01.75    3   
  7 House, Fabian             FR Wabash               2:04.98    2:01.94    2   
  8 Foulkes, Raimius          SO Monmouth (Il         1:59.00    2:02.69    1   
  9 Sparks, Kevin             JR Washington U         2:03.00    2:04.22  
 10 Fagan, Connor             FR Rhodes               2:02.00    2:04.38  
 11 Martin, Kevin             JR Millikin             2:07.00    2:04.98  
 11 Hojnacki, Josh            SO Rose-Hulman          2:04.58    2:04.98  
 13 Williams, Rik             FR Monmouth (Il         2:04.00    2:05.12  
 14 Shartzer, Kyle            FR Millikin             2:07.00    2:07.12  
 15 Bullitt, Brandon          FR Rose-Hulman          2:09.21    2:07.42  
 16 Senci, Ryan               SO Washington U         2:05.00    2:07.52  
 17 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine           2:02.10    2:07.52  
 18 Sparks, D.J.              FR Monmouth (Il         2:04.00    2:07.70  
 19 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine           2:03.77    2:07.94  
 20 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash                          2:08.42  
 21 Bandelow, Andrew          FR Millikin             2:06.89    2:08.47  
 22 McGuire, Thomas           FR Rose-Hulman          2:04.88    2:08.91  
 23 Shimomoto, Ken            JR Rose-Hulman          2:10.92    2:09.10  
 24 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U         2:12.67    2:10.14  
 25 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman          2:13.15    2:10.36  
 26 Smith, Nathan             JR Rose-Hulman          2:13.26    2:11.67  
 27 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash                          2:11.84  
 28 Fisher, Jordan            FR Monmouth (Il         2:10.00    2:13.23  
 29 Bode, Nathan              FR Wabash               2:14.23    2:14.05  
 30 Griffith, Jacob           FR Millikin             2:09.00    2:14.08  
 31 Powers, Dan               FR Rose-Hulman                     2:14.48  
 32 Taplin, Tyler             FR Rose-Hulman          2:12.77    2:16.01  
 33 Brennan, Ryan             FR Monmouth (Il         2:10.00    2:19.39  
 34 Fullerton, Dustin         FR Rose-Hulman          2:26.37    2:25.98  
 35 Albin, Kenneth            FR Millikin             2:12.00    2:25.99  
 36 Snow, Ricky               JR Thomas More          2:36.14    2:36.48  
 37 Leon, Jaime               FR Thomas More                     2:46.23  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: # 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine             25.60      25.78!  1  10   
  2 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine             26.00      26.42!  1   8   
  3 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine             26.79      26.77   1   6   
  4 Hainline, Lacey           SO Monmouth (Il           26.76      26.87   1   5   
  5 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman            26.90      27.44   2   4   
  6 Coma, Stephanie           FR Rhodes                 27.49      27.46   2   3   
  7 Mullen, Mary Kate         JR Rhodes                 27.49      27.88   2   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Alex          FR Monmouth (Il           27.40      27.89   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Bailey           JR Monmouth (Il           28.30      27.92   4 
 10 O'Dell, Stephanie         SO Monmouth (Il           28.28      28.04   4 
 11 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman            28.17      28.06   3 
 12 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Washington U           27.90      28.12   3 
 13 Gardner, Briana           FR Monmouth (Il           28.00      28.21   3 
 14 Sandson, Katie            JR Washington U           27.71      28.23   2 
 15 Matthews, De'Janaie       FR Monmouth (Il           28.10      28.30   3 
 16 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine                        28.54   7 
 17 McAmis, Nicole            FR Washington U           27.97      28.57   3 
 18 Campbell, Kimarri         JR Monmouth (Il           27.50      28.61   2 
 19 Walls, Trinity            FR Washington U           28.50      28.92   4 
 20 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            28.86      28.96   4 
 21 Bueltel, Nicole           FR Rose-Hulman            29.57      29.20   5 
 22 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman                       29.34   7 
 23 Wohlfrom, Emily           SO Mount St. Jo           29.69      29.74   5 
 24 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More            29.90      29.85   5 
 25 Halford, Hannah           JR Rhodes                 28.30      29.97   4 
 26 Welte, Demi               SO Thomas More            28.50      30.06   4 
 27 Greco, Samantha           JR Mount St. Jo           30.24      30.24   6 
 28 Philbin, Tory             SO Monmouth (Il           29.91      30.49   5 
 29 Saner, Trinity            FR Mount St. Jo           30.62      30.77   6 
 30 Ponstein, Michaela        FR Millikin               30.50      30.88   6 
 31 Buschle, Samantha         JR Mount St. Jo                      31.56   7 
 32 Czack, Allie              FR Thomas More            31.35      31.95   6 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: # 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Nathan          JR Bellarmine             22.94      22.63   2  10   
  2 Burton, Micquelle         JR Mount St. Jo           22.54      22.70   1   8   
  3 Wilson, James             SO Monmouth (Il           22.20      22.75   1   6   
  4 James, Nick               FR Bellarmine             22.20      22.87   1   5   
  5 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine             22.60      22.98   1   4   
  6 Doll, Ryan                SR Washington U           23.04      23.06   2   3   
  7 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman            22.94      23.32   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman            23.26      23.37   2   1   
  9 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                 23.53      23.46   3 
 10 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine             22.83      23.47   1 
 11 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                 23.66      23.49   4 
 12 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman            23.43      23.55   3 
 13 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                 23.62      23.55   4 
 14 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                 23.90      23.66   5 
 15 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                 23.43      23.66   3 
 16 Sullivan, Brian           JR Monmouth (Il           23.73      23.69   4 
 17 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More            23.75      23.69   5 
 18 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                 23.78      23.70   5 
 19 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman            23.60      23.81   4 
 20 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman            23.95      23.85   6 
 21 Flannagan, Colin          FR Bellarmine             24.20      23.85   7 
 22 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                 23.93      23.87   6 
 23 Findlater, Jared          SR Bellarmine             23.90      23.93   5 
 24 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                 24.01      23.95   6 
 25 Smothers, Charles         JR Wabash                            24.02  11 
 26 Makous, Troy              SO Washington U           23.85      24.04   5 
 27 Long, Richard             FR Millikin               23.80      24.07   5 
 28 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman            24.36      24.21   7 
 29 Bond, Nate                FR Monmouth (Il           23.66      24.23   4 
 30 Furlong, Connor           FR Washington U           23.52      24.24   3 
 31 Rosson, Billy             SR Wabash                            24.26  11 
 32 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                            24.30  11 
 33 Dickerson, Michael        JR Rose-Hulman            24.60      24.39   7 
 34 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                 24.36      24.46   7 
 35 Roth, Dustin              SO Millikin               24.37      24.48   7 
 36 Cicci, Sam                SO Rhodes                 23.64      24.50   4 
 37 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman            24.35      24.52   7 
 38 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U                      24.64  11 
 39 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine             24.07      24.65   6 
 40 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman            24.70      24.69   8 
 41 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman                       24.72   9 
 42 Hallwood, James           SO Washington U           23.34      24.75   2 
 43 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman                       24.77   8 
 44 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More            25.33      24.90   9 
 45 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More            25.01      24.91   8 
 46 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More            25.05      25.02   8 
 47 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                 25.07      25.03   8 
 48 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman            25.22      25.15   9 
 49 Stahl, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman                       25.17  10 
 50 Washington, Marcus        JR Rose-Hulman            25.57      25.24  10 
 51 Geyer-Roberts, Kris       SR Rose-Hulman            25.30      25.44  10 
 52 Lynch, Cory               JR Thomas More            25.43      25.79   9 
 53 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                            25.82  11 
 54 Kupfer, Zach              SR Monmouth (Il           25.35      25.87   9 
 55 Harness, Josh             FR Mount St. Jo           26.19      26.60  10 
 56 Gilmour, Casey            SR Mount St. Jo           26.61      26.96  10 
 57 Drews, Will               SR Wabash                            29.35  10 
 58 Wiwi, Sean                JR Mount St. Jo           29.68      29.64   6 
 59 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More            25.14      31.02   9 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
 SRC Records: #  9:49.73  2013        Rachael Brewer, Illinois State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine          11:15.00   10:45.31   10   
  2 Lane, Marlee              SR Monmouth (Il        10:50.38   10:50.64    8   
  3 Barron, Katy              JR Washington U                   11:00.26    6   
  4 Coulter, Claire           SO Rhodes              10:50.00   11:09.81    5   
  5 Frazier, Brittney         SR Monmouth (Il        11:19.53   11:10.58    4   
  6 Kiefer, Cindy             FR Bellarmine          11:15.00   11:16.88    3   
  7 Quirk, Hillary            SR Rhodes              10:50.00   11:24.78    2   
  8 Hailey, Megan             FR Bellarmine          11:47.00   11:38.32    1   
  9 Pittman, Ainsley          FR Rhodes              11:35.00   11:39.78  
 10 Bradley, Sarah            FR Millikin            13:00.00   11:50.59  
 11 Blocker, Heidi            JR Bellarmine          12:00.00   12:37.93  
 12 McCauley, Casey           FR Thomas More                    13:13.27  
 13 Mapes, Julie              FR Thomas More                    13:56.17  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 8:38.63  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
 SRC Records: # 8:24.80  2011        Dustin Betz, Indiana State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Nick               SO Wabash               9:05.74    8:55.94   10   
  2 Mauser, Kevin             FR Rose-Hulman          9:18.01    8:56.84    8   
  3 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman          8:50.15    8:57.33    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Washington U         9:31.00    8:59.63    5   
  5 Davies, Paul              SR Monmouth (Il         9:15.42    9:03.63    4   
  6 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman          9:26.39    9:07.50    3   
  7 Stephen, Vince            FR Washington U                    9:08.53    2   
  8 Mayhew, Robbie            JR Rose-Hulman          9:14.53    9:09.29    1   
  9 Metz, Peter               FR Washington U                    9:12.05  
 10 Ford, William             SO Bellarmine           9:30.04    9:16.96  
 11 Sobczak, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman          9:20.05    9:18.28  
 12 Smolarek, Kyle            SO Rose-Hulman          9:47.38    9:23.18  
 13 Grisham, Matt             SR Rhodes               8:55.00    9:26.03  
 14 Zachary, Austin           FR Bellarmine           9:33.06    9:35.62  
 15 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More          9:31.12    9:39.55  
 16 Korth, Joe                FR Rhodes               9:40.00    9:49.70  
 17 Hartline, Jake            FR Rhodes               9:40.00    9:52.40  
 18 Reid, Dan                 SR Monmouth (Il         9:59.00    9:57.19  
 19 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More                     9:59.20  
 20 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More          9:45.00   10:34.37  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:10.91  2011        C Moravec, K Moravec, Cox, Clauser        
 SRC Records: # 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                4:06.17    4:00.18!  1  10   
     1) Davis, Nkele JR                 2) Cesarz, Alison JR              
     3) Porter, Lane FR                 4) Warner, Emily FR               
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:02.89!  1   8   
     1) Michl, Jamie FR                 2) Staib, Alyssa JR               
     3) Emberton, Kindra SO             4) Robinson, Ariel JR             
  3 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:57.50    4:04.33!  1   6   
     1) Yanckello, Sadie SO             2) Svehla, Lindsay SR             
     3) Lee, Megan SR                   4) Temple, Chelsea SO             
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:54.90    4:06.65!  1   5   
     1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodwin, Tori FR               
     3) Rawson, Rachel SO               4) Echler, Allison SR             
  5 Bellarmine  'B'                                   4:08.00   x4:12.61   2 
     1) Bowe, Nora SR                   2) Wrocklage, Olivia SO           
     3) Johnson, Cidnei FR              4) O'Bannon, Kaysee FR            
  6 Washington U.  'B'                                4:16.00   x4:12.62   2 
     1) Berger, Jasmine FR              2) Mahoney, Maisie FR             
     3) Tiffany, Briana FR              4) Williams, Jasmine JR           
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:09.81    4:16.44   1   4   
     1) Bowden, Rachel SR               2) Edwards, Alyssa JR             
     3) Jackson, Bailey JR              4) Kuykendall, Alex FR            
  8 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:25.00   x4:26.07   2 
     1) Matthews, De'Janaie FR          2) Bloom, Thea FR                 
     3) Gardner, Briana FR              4) Kimber, Kyra SO                
  9 Bellarmine  'C'                                   4:15.00   x4:26.34   2 
     1) Culbertson, Molly SR            2) Schwarber, Amy JR              
     3) Musk, Flannery SO               4) Turi, Sarah SR                 
 10 Washington U.  'C'                                4:30.00   x4:32.63   2 
     1) Tillett, Natasha FR             2) Mardis, Lauren SR              
     3) Millett, Lexy SR                4) Cleveland, Courtney FR         
 11 Rhodes  'B'                                       4:22.10   x4:41.22   2 
     1) Halford, Hannah JR              2)                                
     3) Alexander, Brittany FR          4) Davis, Diana FR                
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: # 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:25.58    3:22.14!  1  10   
     1) Green, Kiante JR                2) Foulkes, Raimius SO            
     3) Daniel, Garrett JR              4) Wilson, James SO               
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:20.31    3:24.95   1   8   
     1) Findlater, Jared SR             2) Williams, Damar JR             
     3) McKinney, Nathan JR             4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:28.19    3:27.31   1   6   
     1) Schulthies, Blake SO            2) Stallings, Travis SR           
     3) Kelley, Jake SO                 4) Hannan, Tyler SR               
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:29.53    3:27.83   1   5   
     1) Fitzhugh, James FR              2) Furlong, Connor FR             
     3) Stone, Brendan SO               4) Townsend, Arthur JR            
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:30.00   x3:30.26   2 
     1) Trainor, Matthew FR             2) Hendricks, Myles SO            
     3) Williams, Rik FR                4) Sparks, D.J. FR                
  6 Wabash  'A'                                                  3:33.12   2   4   
     1) Caddick, Jacob SO               2) Kervan, James SR               
     3) Huston, Zach SO                 4) Davies, Ethan FR               
  7 Millikin  'A'                                     3:28.50    3:34.77   1   3   
     1) McCall, Jordan FR               2) Crum, Trevor FR                
     3) Shartzer, Kyle FR               4) Powell, Ibn SR                 
  8 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:29.49    3:35.11   1   2   
     1) Jamison, Sam FR                 2) Sutherland, Daniel SR          
     3) Theriault, Jeremy JR            4) Walker, Charles JR             
  9 Bellarmine  'B'                                   3:28.00   x3:35.27   2 
     1) Oldham, Cody FR                 2) Flannagan, Colin FR            
     3) Greenlee, James SR              4) McGinn, Tomas FR               
 10 Washington U.  'B'                                3:36.00   x3:39.08   2 
     1) Benjamin, Michael SR            2) Henderson, Britt FR            
     3) O'Malley, Kyle SO               4) Bastian, Alex FR               
 11 Bellarmine  'D'                                   3:35.00   x3:39.09   2 
     1) Kolb, Ben JR                    2) McConvey, Tanner FR            
     3) Meyer, Adam SO                  4) McWhorter, Andy SR             
 12 Millikin  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:47.98   2 
     1) Blair, Jesse FR                 2) Martin, Kevin JR               
     3) Bandelow, Andrew FR             4) Tharp, Patrick FR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth (Ill.)            144        2) Bellarmine                135   
    3) Washington U.              115        4) Rhodes                     87   
    5) Millikin                    54        6) Rose-Hulman                45   
    7) Thomas More                  5        8) Mount St. Joseph            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                     129        2) Rose-Hulman               127.50
    3) Monmouth (Ill.)             94        4) Washington U.              83.50
    5) Bellarmine                  75.50     6) Rhodes                     43   
    7) Millikin                    38        8) Mount St. Joseph           21   
    9) Thomas More                 10.50