Licensed to Lindenwood University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 05:13 PM
                    Lindenwood vs. Rose-Hulman - 1/19/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lindenwood University              LWOOD           166  
                2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn     ROSE-IN          55  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lindenwood University              LWOOD           144  
                2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn     ROSE-IN          98  
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:49.77    1:57.46   11  
     1) Porter, MacKenzie               2) Coleman, Alysa                 
     3) Hutton, Kelsey                  4) Rosenhauer, Kay                
       29.68    32.26    29.44    26.08                                    
  2 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:55.72    1:58.28    4  
     1) Oskvarek, Tiffany               2) Nettles, Kelsey                
     3) Thornton, Audra                 4) Zilber, Nufar                  
       31.85    34.11    27.66    24.66                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:56.82    2:03.89    2  
     1) Kline, Celeste L 20             2) Harris, Taylor N 18            
     3) Schumacher, Ashley R 19         4) Jay, Savannah 19               
       32.04    34.21    29.36    28.28                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT    2:07.77  
     1) Rossick, Chelsea E 18           2) Troccoli, Casey J 18           
     3) Cunnien, Shannon M 22           4) Danhauer, Laura M 20           
       32.62    35.97    30.58    28.60                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:37.69    1:37.41   11  
     1) Huster, John Craig C 22         2) Podgorski, Andrew H 21         
     3) Martin, Orion P 17              4) Hintz, Paul C 18               
       24.93    27.27    22.99    22.22                                    
  2 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:38.42    1:38.08    4  
     1) Bernard, Thomas                 2) Weatherford, Dustin            
     3) Plots, Arturs                   4) Rozensteins, Reinis            
       25.43    28.07    23.34    21.24                                    
  3 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:32.09    1:39.85    2  
     1) Akmentins, Ivars                2) Rothschild, Brady              
     3) Thomas, Spencer                 4) Friedhoff, Cody                
       25.03    28.56    24.55    21.71                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT    1:44.36  
     1) Enrico, Tai J 18                2) Yeoman, Marshall S 20          
     3) Yuhas, Eric M 18                4) Meininger, Ross 21             
       27.35    29.23    24.49    23.29                                    
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                 NT   x1:45.57  
     1) Phillips, Spencer S 18          2) Ryan, Logan F 21               
     3) Horve, Gunnar 18                4) Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L 19       
       28.95    28.51    25.11    23.00                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rembisz, Natalie             Lindenwood          10:54.02   11:02.55    9  
      30.36   32.83   33.10   33.72   33.40   33.46   33.48   33.62
      33.42   33.24   33.25   33.39   33.46   33.36   33.47   33.08
      33.32   33.10   33.29   32.20                                
  2 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood          11:35.14   11:20.58    4  
      30.54   33.23   33.58   33.91   34.11   34.25   34.39   34.25
      34.42   34.39   34.26   34.25   34.43   34.56   34.53   34.53
      34.23   34.51   34.62   33.59                                
  3 Danhauer, Laura M         20 Rose-Hulman-IN      11:54.45   12:24.75    3  
      32.14   36.67   37.87   36.84   37.20   37.79   37.41   38.11
      37.63   38.07   38.57   38.38   38.71   38.61   37.97   38.44
      37.99   36.23   35.38   34.74                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           9:48.55    9:52.81    9  
      26.65   29.17   29.59   29.65   29.70   29.84   29.87   29.88
      30.01   29.84   30.02   29.82   29.77   29.96   30.14   30.49
      29.89   30.16   30.00   28.36                                
  2 King, Matt J              18 Rose-Hulman-IN       9:57.19    9:57.54    4  
      27.46   29.37   29.57   29.60   30.03   30.01   30.09   30.78
      29.94   30.21   30.80   30.01   30.49   29.85   30.37   30.09
      29.86   29.99   29.72   29.30                                
  3 Lippy, Mitchell W         18 Rose-Hulman-IN      10:55.74   10:40.75    3  
      28.60   31.62   32.24   32.27   32.41   32.38   32.50   32.73
      32.10   32.49   32.37   32.30   32.82   32.46   32.36   32.16
      32.29   32.22   32.19   30.24                                
  4 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood          10:47.42   10:40.82    2  
      28.63   30.84   31.16   31.70   31.78   32.43   32.81   33.02
      33.28   33.23   32.97   33.16   33.03   33.19   32.96   32.76
      33.27   32.64   31.25   26.71                                
  5 Yeoman, Marshall S        20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   11:21.82    1  
      29.42   32.56   32.86   33.11   33.48   33.81   34.41   34.69
      34.13   34.04   34.16   34.56   35.07   34.61   35.24   35.11
      35.42   35.34   35.29   34.51                                
  6 Browder, Sam S            18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT  x11:34.86  
      29.09   32.38   33.52   34.18   34.59   34.60   34.89   36.21
      35.73   35.69   35.36   35.28   35.40   35.65   35.34   35.74
      35.80   35.51   35.49   34.41                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenhauer, Kay              Lindenwood           2:00.80    2:01.91    9  
      28.50   30.75   31.49   31.17                                
  2 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood           2:02.63    2:03.14    4  
      29.75   31.16   31.10   31.13                                
  3 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           2:04.68    2:05.32    3  
      29.62   31.91   32.45   31.34                                
  4 Rossick, Chelsea E        18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:06.96    2:08.19    2  
      29.35   32.35   33.28   33.21                                
  5 Kline, Celeste L          20 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.82    2:09.37    1  
      29.94   32.76   33.41   33.26                                
  6 Troccoli, Casey J         18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:17.39  
      31.14   35.05   36.68   34.52                                
  7 Jay, Savannah             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.46   x2:21.76  
      31.04   35.54   37.71   37.47                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Orion P           17 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.19    1:44.87    9  
      24.44   27.22   26.91   26.30                                
  2 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:44.37    1:46.31    4  
      24.73   26.76   27.29   27.53                                
  3 Wuest, Steve J            20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:53.57    1:52.24    3  
      25.98   28.39   29.03   28.84                                
  4 Yuhas, Eric M             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:54.79    2  
      26.47   29.33   30.11   28.88                                
  5 Curvey, Tanner               Lindenwood           1:53.41    1:54.87    1  
      25.70   30.07   30.04   29.06                                
  6 Sagul, Ryan T             21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:55.75   x1:58.98  
      27.47   29.74   30.70   31.07                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilber, Nufar                Lindenwood             25.05      25.04    9  
  2 Porter, MacKenzie            Lindenwood             24.94      25.64    4  
  3 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood             26.11      27.28    3  
  4 Schumacher, Ashley R      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         27.30      27.49    2  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             20.57      21.81    9  
  2 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             21.30      21.82    4  
  3 Podgorski, Andrew H       21 Rose-Hulman-IN         22.08      22.48    3  
  4 Hintz, Paul C             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         22.83      23.11    2  
  5 Larson, Robert A          20 Rose-Hulman-IN         23.52      24.04    1  
  6 Horve, Gunnar             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         23.99     x24.45  
 -- Meininger, Ross           21 Rose-Hulman-IN         23.56     X24.16  
 -- French-Seats, Nicholas    19 Rose-Hulman-IN         28.38     X28.17  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon M        22 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:24.99    2:23.82    9  
      32.40   37.35   42.86   31.21                                
  2 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood           2:23.96    2:23.96    4  
      30.85   39.05   42.64   31.42                                
  3 Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood           2:22.14    2:26.42    3  
      30.10   38.85   45.41   32.06                                
  4 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           2:24.63    2:28.28    2  
      31.28   37.02   45.45   34.53                                
  5 Harris, Taylor N          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:23.52    2:36.99    1  
      33.28   42.83   43.67   37.21                                
 -- Oskvarek, Tiffany            Lindenwood           2:25.47   X2:27.73  
      33.08   37.73   43.94   32.98                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John Craig C      22 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:00.36    9  
      25.38   29.28   36.88   28.82                                
  2 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           1:58.51    2:00.59    4  
      25.85   33.29   34.71   26.74                                
  3 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           1:55.79    2:01.77    3  
      25.80   30.85   36.86   28.26                                
  4 Smith, Drew T             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.77    2:05.07    2  
      28.00   32.79   35.83   28.45                                
  5 Enrico, Tai J             18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.54    2:05.18    1  
      28.24   30.95   37.50   28.49                                
  6 Stern, Brady A            18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.13   x2:05.24  
      27.75   31.86   37.55   28.08                                
  7 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           1:58.67    2:09.07  
      28.30   33.48   37.33   29.96                                
  8 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood           2:05.78   x2:10.85  
 -- Ryan, Logan F             21 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:06.16   X2:05.92  
      26.65   34.08   35.48   29.71                                
 -- Dorn, Kevin               19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X2:08.82  
      27.14   33.66   38.14   29.88                                
 -- Phillips, Spencer S       18 Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.52   X2:09.05  
      27.84   33.69   36.92   30.60                                
 -- Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT        XDQ  
      27.99   34.68   39.34   32.71                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Michelle               Lindenwood            226.05     272.69    9  
  2 Foote, Regen              19 Rose-Hulman-IN        202.55     217.50    4  
  3 Brady, Samantha              Lindenwood            184.75     205.95    3  
  4 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        191.25     192.38    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            255.65     272.33    9  
  2 Hohenberger, Schyler         Lindenwood            222.55     267.52    4  
  3 Gould, Samuel             19 Rose-Hulman-IN        229.85     258.97    3  
  4 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN        187.50     214.72    2  
  5 Bush, Stewart                Lindenwood            200.70     195.22    1  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Michelle               Lindenwood            240.85     240.38    9  
  2 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN        202.75     222.07    4  
  3 Foote, Regen              19 Rose-Hulman-IN        205.65     216.60    3  
  4 Brady, Samantha              Lindenwood            159.70     202.12    2  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohenberger, Schyler         Lindenwood            232.30     281.63    9  
  2 Gould, Samuel             19 Rose-Hulman-IN        236.30     243.45    4  
  3 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            274.45     233.70    3  
  4 Bush, Stewart                Lindenwood            176.95     203.77    2  
  5 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN        182.30     201.15    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           1:00.36    1:01.12    9  
      28.01   33.11                                                
  2 Kline, Celeste L          20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.04    1:06.08    4  
      30.85   35.23                                                
  3 Cunnien, Shannon M        22 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:06.81    3  
      31.90   34.91                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Orion P           17 Rose-Hulman-IN         50.09      50.69    9  
      23.67   27.02                                                
  2 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood             52.15      52.63    4  
      24.72   27.91                                                
  3 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood                NT      52.86    3  
      24.74   28.12                                                
  4 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood             52.22      55.18    2  
      25.91   29.27                                                
  5 Yuhas, Eric M             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         55.92      57.27    1  
      26.77   30.50                                                
  6 Horve, Gunnar             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         57.75      58.00  
      26.29   31.71                                                
  7 Phillips, Spencer S       18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   x1:01.23  
      28.74   32.49                                                
 -- Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             52.52     X56.35  
      26.55   29.80                                                
 -- Housman, Stephen          19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.17     X59.86  
      27.99   31.87                                                
 -- Browder, Sam S            18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.53   X1:03.49  
      29.95   33.54                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilber, Nufar                Lindenwood             54.05      54.90    9  
      26.88   28.02                                                
  2 Rembisz, Natalie             Lindenwood             57.45      58.73    4  
      28.92   29.81                                                
  3 Rossick, Chelsea E        18 Rose-Hulman-IN         56.64      58.74    3  
      28.16   30.58                                                
  4 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood             57.81      59.58    2  
      28.47   31.11                                                
  5 Schumacher, Ashley R      19 Rose-Hulman-IN         58.99      59.94    1  
      28.82   31.12                                                
  6 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood             58.41   x1:02.14  
      30.86   31.28                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood                NT      47.42    9  
      23.03   24.39                                                
  2 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood                NT      47.78    4  
      23.34   24.44                                                
  3 Podgorski, Andrew H       21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      48.20    3  
      23.62   24.58                                                
  4 Hintz, Paul C             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         49.93      49.96    2  
      24.03   25.93                                                
  5 Curvey, Tanner               Lindenwood             50.93      51.44    1  
      24.29   27.15                                                
  6 Sagul, Ryan T             21 Rose-Hulman-IN         53.57      52.93  
      25.62   27.31                                                
  7 Meininger, Ross           21 Rose-Hulman-IN         51.56     x53.09  
      25.31   27.78                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, MacKenzie            Lindenwood           1:01.86    1:04.37    9  
      31.13   33.24                                                
  2 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           1:01.73    1:08.26    4  
      33.27   34.99                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             55.36      53.05    9  
      26.24   26.81                                                
  2 Huster, John Craig C      22 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      53.20    4  
      26.33   26.87                                                
  3 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood             54.29      54.71    3  
      27.03   27.68                                                
  4 Enrico, Tai J             18 Rose-Hulman-IN         55.58      56.93    2  
      27.71   29.22                                                
  5 Dorn, Kevin               19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:01.66    1  
      30.50   31.16                                                
  6 Larson, Robert A          20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.80   x1:03.80  
      31.39   32.41                                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           5:17.13    5:22.73    9  
      29.11   32.13   33.49   33.24   32.57   32.52   32.31   33.04
      32.25   32.07                                                
  2 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood           5:30.42    5:33.25    4  
      30.78   33.63   34.33   33.61   33.62   33.46   33.51   33.60
      33.72   32.99                                                
  3 Danhauer, Laura M         20 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:40.50    5:49.04    3  
      31.84   34.88   36.58   36.47   35.63   35.31   34.89   35.71
      34.50   33.23                                                
  4 Jay, Savannah             19 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:52.41    6:26.29    2  
      32.96   37.28   38.92   39.82   40.11   39.63   40.62   40.01
      39.69   37.25                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           4:33.07    4:46.26    9  
      26.25   28.25   28.90   29.19   29.11   29.26   29.48   28.87
      28.80   28.15                                                
  2 King, Matt J              18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:48.99    4:57.97    4  
      28.71   29.28   30.15   30.39   30.30   30.49   29.91   30.00
      30.02   28.72                                                
  3 Stern, Brady A            18 Rose-Hulman-IN       4:59.72    4:59.24    3  
      28.41   29.93   30.22   29.65   30.23   30.71   30.46   30.38
      30.25   29.00                                                
  4 Smith, Drew T             19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    5:03.29    2  
      27.09   30.05   30.90   30.38   31.06   31.25   30.93   31.67
      30.13   29.83                                                
  5 Lippy, Mitchell W         18 Rose-Hulman-IN       5:08.32   x5:10.70  
      28.30   31.30   31.81   31.77   31.55   31.33   31.50   31.33
      31.32   30.49                                                
 -- Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood                NT   X4:59.39  
      26.86 4:32.53                                                
 -- Wuest, Steve J            20 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X5:12.68  
      27.03   29.97   30.53   31.14   32.12   32.99   33.02   32.89
      32.13   30.86                                                
 -- Housman, Stephen          19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT   X5:38.40  
      30.63   34.12   33.81   34.28   35.08   34.23   34.04   35.06
      33.71   33.44                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           1:08.02    1:10.87    9  
      33.99   36.88                                                
  2 Harris, Taylor N          18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:12.15    1:16.36    4  
      35.64   40.72                                                
  3 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood           1:16.84    1:18.27    3  
      38.40   39.87                                                
  4 Troccoli, Casey J         18 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:17.47    1:19.13    2  
      37.83   41.30                                                
  5 Oskvarek, Tiffany            Lindenwood           1:17.23    1:19.70    1  
      38.09   41.61                                                
 -- Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood           1:16.96         DQ  
      39.95   41.78                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood             57.93      59.66    9  
      28.04   31.62                                                
  2 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood             58.23    1:02.96    4  
      29.96   33.00                                                
  3 Ryan, Logan F             21 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.59    1:03.24    3  
      30.09   33.15                                                
  4 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood                NT    1:03.32    2  
      30.35   32.97                                                
  5 Yeoman, Marshall S        20 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.98    1:04.90    1  
      31.04   33.86                                                
  6 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.14    1:05.97  
      30.90   35.07                                                
 -- French-Seats, Nicholas    19 Rose-Hulman-IN       1:18.17   X1:17.64  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:38.68    1:44.54   11  
     1) Higgins, Ashlan                 2) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
     3) Klockare, Therese               4) Friedley, Ashton               
       26.08    26.26    26.80    25.40                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:44.49   X1:50.30  
     1) Rossick, Chelsea E 18           2) Kline, Celeste L 20            
     3) Schumacher, Ashley R 19         4) Jay, Savannah 19               
       27.31    27.96    27.13    27.90                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT   X1:53.04  
     1) Cunnien, Shannon M 22           2) Danhauer, Laura M 20           
     3) Troccoli, Casey J 18            4) Harris, Taylor N 18            
       27.91    27.94    27.79    29.40                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:23.47    1:28.68   11  
     1) Munoz, Victor                   2) Zavaleta, Uba                  
     3) Potkonjak, Ivan                 4) Bernard, Thomas                
       22.68    21.62    22.18    22.20                                    
  2 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:27.36    1:31.54    4  
     1) Chader, Yannis                  2) Curvey, Tanner                 
     3) Rothschild, Brady               4) Thomas, Spencer                
       23.04    22.57    23.39    22.54                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                 NT    1:34.86    2  
     1) Stern, Brady A 18               2) Smith, Drew T 19               
     3) King, Matt J 18                 4) Dorn, Kevin 19                 
       24.10    23.85    24.11    22.80                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                 NT    1:45.29  
     1) Lippy, Mitchell W 18            2) Browder, Sam S 18              
     3) French-Seats, Nicholas 19       4) Sagul, Ryan T 21               
       25.34    26.17    28.59    25.19                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:26.45   X1:27.62  
     1) Martin, Orion P 17              2) Podgorski, Andrew H 21         
     3) Hintz, Paul C 18                4) Huster, John Craig C 22        
       22.16    21.76    22.24    21.46                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT   X1:32.96  
     1) Yuhas, Eric M 18                2) Meininger, Ross 21             
     3) Larson, Robert A 20             4) Wuest, Steve J 20              
       23.24    23.38    23.29    23.05                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Lindenwood University               166   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn       55
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Lindenwood University               144   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn       98