Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 09:33 PM
               2013 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invite - 1/18/2013                
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 14.16m  2008        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: * 21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                          14.11m   46-03.50  10   
      13.49m  13.77m  13.18m  13.17m  14.11m  13.72m
  2 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Carroll               13.79m     13.41m   44-00.00   8   
      13.41m  12.30m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m
  3 Adams, Emily              SR Franklin              11.72m     13.07m   42-10.75   6   
      11.89m  13.07m  FOUL  11.61m  11.20m  FOUL
  4 Leu, Jessica              SO Carroll               12.01m     11.69m   38-04.25   5   
      10.11m  11.69m  10.38m  10.25m  11.66m  11.10m
  5 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       FR Carroll               11.18m     11.57m   37-11.50   4   
      11.12m  11.57m  10.85m  FOUL  10.33m  10.59m
  6 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                          11.19m   36-08.50   3   
      10.04m  11.19m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                          10.94m   35-10.75   2   
      9.71m  10.48m  FOUL  9.65m  FOUL  10.94m
  8 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                          10.57m   34-08.25   1   
      9.86m  9.52m  9.74m  10.57m  9.67m  FOUL
  9 Niswonger, Alissa         JR Manchester                        9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.82m  9.55m  9.60m  9.84m  9.63m  9.75m
 10 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover                           7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.40m  7.41m  7.44m           
 11 McCullough, Samantha      SO Manchester                        6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.95m  6.22m           
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.33m  1997        Nate Subbert                               
 SRC Records: * 19.99m  2004        Jason Carruthers, Indiana State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman           16.17m     16.24m   53-03.50  10   
      15.65m  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  15.41m
  2 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman           15.65m     15.56m   51-00.75   8   
      15.16m  15.56m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m
  3 Johnson, David            SR Carroll               14.54m     14.76m   48-05.25   6   
      12.39m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.35m
  4 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman           14.00m     14.30m   46-11.00   5   
      14.14m  13.57m  14.01m  14.00m  14.02m  14.30m
  5 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           14.49m     14.13m   46-04.25   4   
      13.47m  13.65m  12.65m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Walsh, Jeremiah           SR Carroll               14.32m     13.76m   45-01.75   3   
      13.09m  11.38m  13.76m  13.23m  12.69m  13.29m
  7 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                          13.17m   43-02.50   2   
      13.04m  13.17m  12.86m  12.78m  12.62m  13.01m
  8 Boger, Zack               SR Manchester                       12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      10.52m  12.28m  11.60m  12.25m  12.32m  12.02m
  9 Dummer, Josh              SO Carroll               10.58m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.37m  12.31m  11.83m  FOUL  10.62m  9.33m
 10 Lofton, Josh              SR Manchester                       11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m           
 11 Coble, Stephen            FR Manchester                       11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.13m  11.18m  10.69m           
 12 Carlson, Chase            SO Carroll               11.27m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.06m  10.73m  9.53m           
 13 Carroll, Joe              FR Rose-Hulman                      10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Shannon, Lee              FR Carroll               10.24m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.48m           
 15 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester                        9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.36m            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: * 17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                          11.46m   37-07.25  10   
      10.80m  10.63m  9.87m  10.97m  10.85m  11.46m
  2 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       FR Carroll               11.24m     11.28m   37-00.25   8   
      10.65m  FOUL  10.61m  10.48m  11.28m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Carroll               12.59m     10.80m   35-05.25   6   
      9.35m  FOUL  10.80m  10.41m  10.79m  10.61m
  4 Leu, Jessica              SO Carroll               11.89m     10.69m   35-01.00   5   
      10.34m  10.55m  10.44m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Adams, Emily              SR Franklin               9.11m      9.55m   31-04.00   4   
      9.10m  9.02m  9.38m  9.25m  9.52m  9.55m
  6 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                           9.53m   31-03.25   3   
      9.41m  9.25m  9.46m  9.29m  9.47m  9.53m
  7 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                           9.46m   31-00.50   2   
      8.54m  FOUL  9.46m  8.78m  FOUL  8.72m
  8 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                           9.35m   30-08.25   1   
      9.35m  9.16m  7.32m  8.66m  8.57m  8.95m
  9 Cox, Cassandra            JR Rose-Hulman            7.97m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.42m  7.88m  8.42m  8.57m  8.39m  8.32m
 10 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover                           7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  7.06m  7.51m           
 11 McCullough, Samantha      SO Manchester                        7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.22m  7.84m  7.78m           
 12 Kann, Ashley              SO Manchester                        6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.92m  5.90m  6.31m           
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
 SRC Records: * 17.45m  2007        Bobby Riley, Wis - La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           13.74m     13.83m   45-04.50  10   
      13.00m  13.55m  13.72m  FOUL  13.83m  13.39m
  2 Walsh, Jeremiah           SR Carroll               13.64m     13.24m   43-05.25   8   
      12.37m  11.82m  11.70m  12.40m  13.24m  FOUL
  3 Kimmel, Sam               JR Rose-Hulman           12.94m     13.21m   43-04.25   6   
      12.56m  13.11m  12.81m  12.59m  13.21m  12.86m
  4 Johnson, David            SR Carroll               11.55m     13.02m   42-08.75   5   
      12.07m  13.02m  11.90m  12.39m  12.53m  11.73m
  5 Dummer, Josh              SO Carroll               12.61m     12.53m   41-01.50   4   
      11.94m  12.36m  12.10m  12.30m  12.53m  12.18m
  6 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        FR Rose-Hulman                      12.46m   40-10.50   3   
      11.59m  12.29m  12.31m  12.02m  12.16m  12.46m
  7 Shannon, Lee              FR Carroll               11.44m     12.12m   39-09.25   2   
      11.20m  11.65m  11.67m  10.48m  12.12m  11.01m
  8 Coble, Stephen            FR Manchester                       12.09m   39-08.00   1   
      12.03m  11.97m  10.64m  11.98m  11.73m  12.09m
  9 Campbell, Donald          JR Manchester                       11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.40m  11.63m  11.82m  11.31m  11.89m  11.91m
 10 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester                       11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.76m  11.23m  11.05m           
 11 Lofton, Josh              SR Manchester                       11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL           
 11 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                          11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.00m  11.21m  10.74m           
 13 Carlson, Chase            SO Carroll               10.96m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  10.83m           
 14 Kristensen, Lee           FR Rose-Hulman                      10.22m   33-06.50 
      7.87m  FOUL  10.22m           
 15 O'Brien, Kyle             JR Franklin                          9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.17m  9.41m  9.28m           
 16 Shafer, Patrick           JR Manchester                        9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  9.06m           
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1.79m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: * 1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester             1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50   9   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.57 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester             1.58m      1.54m    5-00.50   9   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rowe, Allison             FR Manchester                        1.49m    4-10.50   6   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                          J1.49m    4-10.50   5   
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                           1.44m    4-08.75   3.50
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin               1.52m      1.44m    4-08.75   3.50
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin                          1.39m    4-06.75   2   
     1.39 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Lauren         FR Hanover                              NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Burger, Maddie            FR Hanover                              NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
 SRC Records: * 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                           1.97m    6-05.50  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester             1.93m      1.91m    6-03.25   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman            1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            1.84m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shumate, David            FR Rose-Hulman            1.79m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Odle, Tanner              FR Manchester                       J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Prichard, Forrest         JR Franklin               1.98m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3.22m  2013        Tanya Colonna                               
 SRC Records: * 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          SO Carroll                3.36m      3.25m!  10-08.00  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Colonna, Tanya            SR Rose-Hulman            3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Greene, Krista            SO Carroll                3.10m     J3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman                       2.95m    9-08.00   5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Keller, Andrea            JR Manchester                        2.65m    8-08.25   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nibert, Megan             SO Manchester                        2.50m    8-02.50   3   
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Haney, Ashley             FR Carroll                2.45m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Gerek, Alyssa             SO Carroll                2.65m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kelley, Amanda            FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: * 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crowson, Collin           SR Rose-Hulman            4.88m      4.63m   15-02.25  10   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Murr, Jeff                JR Franklin                          4.18m   13-08.50   8   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Downing, Eric             FR Rose-Hulman                       4.03m   13-02.50   6   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Daw, Andrew               SR Rose-Hulman            4.40m      3.88m   12-08.75   5   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Carroll                4.11m      3.73m   12-02.75   3.50
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ruiz, Mitchell            JR Carroll                3.98m      3.73m   12-02.75   3.50
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Cavin, Jordan             FR Rose-Hulman                       3.58m   11-09.00   2   
     3.58 3.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McNeil, Conner            FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Kyle               SR Carroll                3.92m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Barthel, Andrew           JR Carroll                4.10m         NH            
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.35m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: * 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                           5.24m   17-02.25  10   
      5.24m  5.18m  FOUL  5.05m       
  2 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman            4.79m      4.81m   15-09.50   8   
      4.81m  4.16m  4.33m  FOUL       
  3 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin                          4.79m   15-08.75   6   
      4.79m  4.73m  FOUL  4.70m       
  4 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                           4.60m   15-01.25   5   
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman                       4.43m   14-06.50   4   
      4.02m  4.33m  4.13m  4.43m       
  6 Price, Kara               FR Franklin                          4.42m   14-06.00   3   
      4.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                           4.12m   13-06.25   2   
      FOUL  4.12m  4.04m  4.05m       
  8 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                           4.07m   13-04.25   1   
      FOUL  4.07m  4.03m  4.04m       
  9 Bartels, Hannah           SO Carroll                4.17m      4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.96m  FOUL  4.05m  FOUL       
 -- Thompson, Andrea          SO Carroll                4.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: * 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin               6.93m      6.74m   22-01.50  10   
      6.74m  6.66m  6.72m  FOUL       
  2 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman            6.96m      6.50m   21-04.00   8   
      6.32m  6.50m  6.40m  PASS       
  3 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin               6.63m      6.34m   20-09.75   6   
      6.14m  6.34m  6.15m  6.11m       
  4 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman                       6.07m   19-11.00   5   
      5.58m  5.89m  6.07m  5.58m       
  5 Barthel, Andrew           JR Carroll                6.33m      5.82m   19-01.25   4   
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.82m       
  6 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman            6.14m      5.75m   18-10.50   3   
      FOUL  5.74m  FOUL  5.75m       
  7 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin               5.85m      5.68m   18-07.75   2   
      FOUL  5.42m  5.68m  FOUL       
  8 Odle, Tanner              FR Manchester                        5.54m   18-02.25   1   
      5.33m  5.54m  5.47m  5.46m       
  9 Carlson, Clint            SO Carroll                5.62m      5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.01m  5.08m  FOUL  5.00m       
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10.99m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
 SRC Records: * 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Allison             FR Manchester                       10.16m   33-04.00  10   
      9.86m  10.05m  9.66m  10.16m       
  2 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                           9.96m   32-08.25   8   
      FOUL  9.96m  9.93m  FOUL       
  3 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester             9.93m      9.48m   31-01.25   6   
      8.75m  9.48m  9.41m  9.25m       
  4 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                           9.28m   30-05.50   5   
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL  9.25m       
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin                          9.15m   30-00.25   4   
      8.71m  8.96m  8.66m  9.15m       
  6 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin                          9.04m   29-08.00   3   
      FOUL  8.54m  8.94m  9.04m       
  7 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                           8.98m   29-05.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.98m  PASS       
  8 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin                          8.91m   29-02.75   1   
      8.68m  8.19m  8.91m  8.74m       
  9 Bartels, Hannah           SO Carroll                8.90m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.17m  FOUL  8.54m  8.48m       
 -- Davies, Erika             FR Franklin                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: * 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman           13.06m     12.43m   40-09.50  10   
      FOUL  12.43m  12.33m  12.40m       
  2 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin              12.39m     12.02m   39-05.25   8   
      FOUL  11.24m  11.64m  12.02m       
  3 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester                       11.68m   38-04.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m       
  4 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin              10.69m     10.46m   34-04.00   5   
      10.46m  10.34m  10.23m  FOUL       
  5 Carlson, Clint            SO Carroll               11.19m     10.33m   33-10.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL       
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 19:01.92  2007        Rachel Krasich                           
 SRC Records: * 16:43.73  2007        Ellen Davis, Wesleyan University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Karla           SR Manchester          19:56.00   19:06.48   10   
  2 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia             20:15.00   19:56.77    8   
  3 Pusey, Cayla              SO Manchester          19:56.00   20:19.59    6   
  4 Simon, Maddie             SO Carroll             21:00.00   20:45.51    5   
  5 Smith, Aubrey             SO Manchester          19:56.00   21:35.00    4   
  6 Maciejewski, Amy          SR Manchester          22:00.00   21:49.21    3   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 15:15.98  2011        Tyler Kreipke                            
 SRC Records: * 14:31.29  2007        Fred Joslyn, Cortland SUNY               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin            15:10.00   15:39.11   10   
  2 Caffarelli, Jonathon      JR Manchester          15:54.00   15:40.72    8   
  3 Nordmann, Curtis          JR Manchester          15:54.00   15:45.80    6   
  4 Mauser, Kevin             FR Rose-Hulman                    16:01.66    5   
  5 Albrecht, Blake           SO Franklin            16:00.00   16:03.51    4   
  6 Behling, Chris            SO Carroll             16:30.00   16:15.20    3   
  7 Stocker, Michael          JR Manchester          15:54.00   16:31.44    2   
  8 Fowler, Zac               SR Carroll             16:46.53   16:33.42    1   
  9 Lafree, Chris             JR Manchester          15:54.00   16:37.21  
 10 Williams, Addison         FR Rose-Hulman                    16:42.76  
 11 Millard, Matt             FR Franklin            16:45.00   17:12.18  
 12 Hackett, Mark             JR Carroll             16:47.95   17:12.97  
 13 Beams, Andrew             JR Brescia             16:45.00   17:36.72  
 14 O'Toole, Frank            FR Rose-Hulman                    18:34.27  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:48.41  2012        Cox, Boxell, Sowers, Clauser              
 SRC Records: * 1:45.90  2012        Svehla, Yanckello, Temple, Mullen, Rhodes 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                             1:51.70   10   
     1) Clauser, Creasy SR              2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Bueltel, Nicole FR              4) Falls, Sheldan FR              
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      1:52.07    1:53.31    8   
     1) Doheny, Kelly SO                2) VanDeHey, Abby SR              
     3) Wymer, Cassie SR                4) Rosandick, Margo JR            
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     1:54.00    2:00.11    6   
     1) Nevitt, Jenny SO                2) Bugelholl, Sarah FR            
     3) Davies, Erika FR                4) Lucas, Rachel SO               
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:31.09  2011        Bouagnon, Johnson, Becker, Austgen        
 SRC Records: * 1:30.89  2011        Green, Prout, Reschke, Sesay, Monmouth Col
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                             1:31.51   10   
     1) Hannan, Tyler SR                2) Stallings, Travis SR           
     3) Becker, Clay JR                 4) Schulthies, Blake SO           
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      1:33.21    1:34.24    8   
     1) Miskov, Nikolai JR              2) Bloor, Ryan SR                 
     3) Wunrow, Greg SO                 4) Witt, Cooper SO                
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:34.73    6   
     1) Page, Jesse FR                  2) Icenogle, Michael SO           
     3) Bulington, Patrick SR           4) Mitchell, Georard SR           
  4 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                            x1:34.79  
     1) Laflin, Logan SR                2) Rockwood, Tyler FR             
     3) Koranteng, Philip JR            4) Kelley, Jake SO                
  5 Rose-Hulman  'C'                                            x1:37.74  
     1) Geyer-Roberts, Kris SR          2) Washington, Marcus JR          
     3) Kum, Gene FR                    4) McGoff, Grady SO               
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5:12.04  2010        Melissa Rogers                            
 SRC Records: * 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman          5:27.18    5:27.50   10   
  2 Martinez, Brianna         SO Manchester           5:20.00    5:28.47    8   
  3 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover              5:40.69    5:41.96    6   
  4 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia              5:47.00    5:46.10    5   
  5 Zorman, Allison           JR Franklin             6:00.00    5:48.34    4   
  6 Shuler, Brittany          JR Manchester           5:55.00    5:50.07    3   
  7 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin             6:00.71    6:02.70    2   
  8 Davis, Jena               FR Carroll                         6:18.47    1   
  9 Thompson, Madison         FR Rose-Hulman                     6:23.83  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: * 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Zeth               SR Manchester           4:25.00    4:23.19   10   
  2 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin             4:33.50    4:34.48    8   
  3 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman                     4:36.27    6   
  4 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman                     4:37.90    5   
  5 Collins, Jordan           JR Manchester           4:45.00    4:44.00    4   
  6 Loyer, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman                     4:48.10    3   
  7 Hasler, Matt              SO Carroll              4:40.00    4:52.60    2   
  8 Larson, Evan              SO Carroll                         4:52.61    1   
  9 Koch, Christopher         SO Carroll              4:51.04    4:57.25  
 10 Lokken, Peter             JR Rose-Hulman                     5:12.63  
 11 Kumar, Mohith             FR Rose-Hulman                     5:15.90  
 12 Hammel, Andrew            SO Manchester           6:20.00    5:53.60  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: *  8.71  2013        Stacia Weatherford, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Kara               FR Franklin                          10.06q 
  2 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin                9.83      10.16q 
  3 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman                       10.17q 
  4 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                           10.18q 
  5 Espino-Muniz, Jasmine     JR Manchester             10.26      10.61q 
  6 Rosandick, Margo          JR Carroll                 9.81      13.38q 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: *  8.71  2013        Stacia Weatherford, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosandick, Margo          JR Carroll                13.38       9.89   10   
  2 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                10.18       9.96    8   
  3 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin               10.16      10.02    6   
  4 Price, Kara               FR Franklin               10.06      10.04    5   
  5 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            10.17      10.28    4   
  6 Espino-Muniz, Jasmine     JR Manchester             10.61      10.48    3   
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.78  2013        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin                8.67       8.81q  2 
  2 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman             8.84       8.81q  1 
  3 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman             8.66       8.87q  1 
  4 Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman             8.91       9.04q  1 
  5 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman             9.16       9.25q  2 
  6 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman             9.47       9.37q  2 
  7 Klingbeil, Christian      FR Carroll                            9.47q  1 
  8 Davis, Austin             FR Franklin                9.60       9.67q  1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.78  2013        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman             8.87       8.62   10   
  2 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman             8.81       8.64    8   
  3 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin                8.81       8.98    6   
  4 Valioulis, Dimitrios      FR Rose-Hulman             9.04       9.03    5   
  5 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman             9.25       9.20    4   
  6 Davis, Austin             FR Franklin                9.67       9.33    3   
  7 Klingbeil, Christian      FR Carroll                 9.47       9.44    2   
  8 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman             9.37       9.65    1   
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:00.00  2012        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: *   54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherhead, Joni         FR Carroll              1:05.78    1:05.45   10   
  2 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin             1:07.00    1:05.77    8   
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: * 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                52.34      51.97   1  10   
  2 Feldman, Joe              FR Hanover                52.89      53.01   1   8   
  3 Page, Jesse               FR Franklin               51.75      53.06   1   6   
  4 Marshall, Ryan            SR Manchester             51.50      53.26   1   5   
  5 Davis, Kyle               JR Manchester             54.00      54.05   2   4   
  6 Schoening, Jack           FR Hanover                52.98      54.75   1   3   
  7 Hudkins, AJ               SO Manchester             54.00      55.80   2   2   
  8 Davis, Austin             FR Franklin                          55.88   2   1   
  9 Stahl, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman            59.06      55.99   2 
 10 Bonnoront, Andrew         SO Franklin                          58.59   2 
 11 Reinoehl, Seth            JR Manchester             58.00    1:01.35   2 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.46  2013        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                 8.44       8.23q  3 
  2 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman             8.29       8.51q  1 
  3 Moseby, Jordan            SO Hanover                 8.45       8.53q  3 
  4 Greene, Krista            SO Carroll                 8.66       8.69q  1 
  5 VanDeHey, Abby            SR Carroll                            8.70q  3 
  6 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman             8.78       8.71q  2 
  7 Bueltel, Nicole           FR Rose-Hulman             8.66       8.72q  2 
  8 Wiegert, Jessica          SO Carroll                            8.76q  1 
  9 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin                8.73       8.81   1 
 10 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester                         8.84   3 
 11 Doheny, Kelly             SO Carroll                 8.33       8.89   2 
 12 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                 8.81       9.03   3 
 13 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman                        9.10   3 
 14 Rowe, Allison             FR Manchester                         9.34   1 
 15 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester                         9.34   2 
 16 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin                           9.35   2 
 17 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin                9.44       9.45   2 
 18 Vegso, Amanda             JR Carroll                 9.60       9.61   1 
 19 Windscheigel, Kristin     JR Carroll                 9.75       9.92   1 
 20 Bates, Kelsie             FR Rose-Hulman                       10.11   2 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.46  2013        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                 8.23       8.33   10   
  2 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman             8.51       8.48    8   
  3 Moseby, Jordan            SO Hanover                 8.53       8.53    6   
  4 Greene, Krista            SO Carroll                 8.69       8.62    5   
  5 Bueltel, Nicole           FR Rose-Hulman             8.72       8.66    4   
  6 Wiegert, Jessica          SO Carroll                 8.76       8.69    3   
  7 VanDeHey, Abby            SR Carroll                 8.70       8.70    2   
  8 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman             8.71       8.76    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin                8.81             
 10 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester              8.84             
 11 Doheny, Kelly             SO Carroll                 8.89             
 12 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                 9.03             
 13 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman             9.10             
 14 Rowe, Allison             FR Manchester              9.34             
 15 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester              9.34             
 16 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin                9.35             
 17 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin                9.45             
 18 Vegso, Amanda             JR Carroll                 9.61             
 19 Windscheigel, Kristin     JR Carroll                 9.92             
 20 Bates, Kelsie             FR Rose-Hulman            10.11             
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: *  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                7.02       7.07q  1 
  2 Witt, Cooper              SO Carroll                 7.11       7.10q  3 
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman             7.02       7.13q  2 
  4 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman             7.19       7.27q  3 
  5 Jenkins, Kris             SO Hanover                 7.37       7.35q  1 
  6 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                 7.28       7.38q  2 
  7 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman                        7.46q  2 
  8 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman                        7.47q  3 
  9 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman                        7.48   2 
 10 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester                         7.51   1 
 11 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin                7.47       7.57   2 
 11 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR Hanover                 7.53       7.57   3 
 13 Bloor, Ryan               SR Carroll                 7.56       7.57   3 
 14 Anders, Evan              FR Hanover                            7.60   3 
 15 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman                        7.67   2 
 16 Wunrow, Greg              SO Carroll                 7.63       7.69   2 
 17 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester                         7.70   3 
 18 McCall, John              SR Manchester              7.38       7.74   1 
 19 Kimmel, Chris             SR Manchester                         7.82   1 
 20 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman             7.63       7.83   1 
 21 Martinec, Andrew          FR Carroll                            7.90   1 
 22 Taylor, Denzel            FR Carroll                            7.92   2 
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: *  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman             7.13       7.07   10   
  2 Witt, Cooper              SO Carroll                 7.10       7.07    8   
  3 Jenkins, Kris             SO Hanover                 7.35       7.23    6   
  4 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                7.07       7.24    5   
  5 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman             7.27       7.34    4   
  6 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman             7.46       7.37    3   
  7 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                 7.38       7.38    2   
  8 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman             7.47       7.50    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman             7.48             
 10 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester              7.51             
 11 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin                7.57             
 11 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR Hanover                 7.57             
 13 Bloor, Ryan               SR Carroll                 7.57             
 14 Anders, Evan              FR Hanover                 7.60             
 15 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman             7.67             
 16 Wunrow, Greg              SO Carroll                 7.69             
 17 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester              7.70             
 18 McCall, John              SR Manchester              7.74             
 19 Kimmel, Chris             SR Manchester              7.82             
 20 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman             7.83             
 21 Martinec, Andrew          FR Carroll                 7.90             
 22 Taylor, Denzel            FR Carroll                 7.92             
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: * 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Brianna         SO Manchester           2:30.00    2:32.71   10   
  2 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover              2:30.81    2:32.96    8   
  3 Gannon, Meghan            JR Carroll              2:39.09    2:34.05    6   
  4 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin             2:28.00    2:34.68    5   
  5 Moravec, Katherine        JR Rose-Hulman          2:31.17    2:35.04    4   
  6 Zorman, Allison           JR Franklin             2:35.00    2:35.20    3   
  7 Limberg, Alicia           SO Carroll              2:37.23    2:35.60    2   
  8 Puccio, Katie             SO Carroll              2:39.89    2:39.46    1   
  9 Taskey, Mia               FR Franklin             2:40.00    2:44.04  
 10 Hardman, Kelsey           FR Franklin             2:40.00    2:57.55  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: * 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Zeth               SR Manchester           1:58.00    1:59.48   10   
  2 Pruitt, Dakota            JR Carroll              2:01.99    1:59.60    8   
  3 Egan, John                SO Brescia              2:02.00    2:00.42    6   
  4 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman                     2:01.57    5   
  5 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman                     2:03.50    4   
  6 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman                     2:03.61    3   
  7 Hojnacki, Josh            SO Rose-Hulman                     2:04.58    2   
  8 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover              2:02.87    2:04.58    1   
  9 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin             2:00.00    2:04.72  
 10 Atkins, Drew              FR Brescia              2:02.00    2:06.07  
 11 McGuire, Thomas           FR Rose-Hulman          2:04.88    2:06.09  
 12 Thompson, Eric            FR Franklin             2:03.00    2:06.31  
 13 Bullitt, Brandon          FR Rose-Hulman          2:09.70    2:09.21  
 14 Shimomoto, Ken            JR Rose-Hulman          2:16.55    2:10.92  
 15 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman                     2:12.62  
 16 Taplin, Tyler             FR Rose-Hulman                     2:12.77  
 17 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman                     2:13.15  
 18 Smith, Nathan             JR Rose-Hulman                     2:13.26  
 19 Mills, Austin             SR Franklin                        2:20.97  
 20 Fullerton, Dustin         FR Rose-Hulman                     2:26.37  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: * 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman            27.68      27.18   1  10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                27.02      27.89   1   8   
  3 VanDeHey, Abby            SR Carroll                28.41      28.02   2   6   
  4 Rosandick, Margo          JR Carroll                28.75      28.54   2   5   
  5 Moseby, Jordan            SO Hanover                           28.62   4   4   
  6 Lucas, Rachel             SO Franklin               28.50      28.68   2   3   
  7 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            29.17      28.86   3   2   
  8 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin               28.50      29.33   2   1   
  9 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                27.98      29.93   1 
 10 Espino-Muniz, Jasmine     JR Manchester             30.50      30.14   4 
 11 Price, Kara               FR Franklin               29.50      31.12   3 
 12 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin               28.77      31.18   2 
 13 Davies, Erika             FR Franklin               29.00      31.37   3 
 14 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                           31.89   4 
 15 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin               29.00      31.92   3 
 16 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin               30.00      32.40   3 
 17 Vegso, Amanda             JR Carroll                33.27      32.57   4 
 18 Windscheigel, Kristin     JR Carroll                33.31      32.65   4 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: * 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper              SO Carroll                21.96      22.87   1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin               23.00      23.19   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman            23.53      23.26   2   6   
  4 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman            22.90      23.41   1   5   
  5 Becker, Clay              JR Rose-Hulman            23.48      23.43   1   4   
  6 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman            23.68      23.60   2   3   
  7 Jenkins, Kris             SO Hanover                23.93      23.68   2   2   
  8 Koranteng, Philip         JR Rose-Hulman            23.95      24.07   2   1   
  9 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin               24.55      24.25   3 
 10 Bloor, Ryan               SR Carroll                24.30      24.30   3 
 11 Icenogle, Michael         SO Franklin               24.50      24.33   3 
 12 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman                       24.36   6 
 13 Dickerson, Michael        JR Rose-Hulman            24.00      24.60   6 
 14 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman                       24.70   3 
 15 Hudkins, AJ               SO Manchester             25.00      24.86   4 
 16 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                24.65      25.06   3 
 17 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin               25.14      25.20   4 
 18 Kum, Gene                 FR Rose-Hulman                       25.22   5 
 19 Kimmel, Chris             SR Manchester                        25.26   5 
 20 Geyer-Roberts, Kris       SR Rose-Hulman                       25.30   6 
 21 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR Hanover                24.72      25.36   4 
 22 Anders, Evan              FR Hanover                24.82      25.50   4 
 23 Washington, Marcus        JR Rose-Hulman                       25.57   6 
 24 Wunrow, Greg              SO Carroll                25.99      25.65   5 
 25 Ruiz, Mitchell            JR Carroll                25.94      25.68   5 
 26 Taylor, Denzel            FR Carroll                25.93      26.01   4 
 27 McCall, John              SR Manchester             23.52      26.02   2 
 28 Bonnoront, Andrew         SO Franklin                          26.11   5 
 29 Martinec, Andrew          FR Carroll                26.49      26.11   5 
 30 Klingbeil, Christian      FR Carroll                           26.41   6 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
 SRC Records: *  9:49.73  2013        Rachael Brewer, Illinois State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover             11:12.13   10:48.53   10   
  2 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin            10:30.00   10:59.32    8   
  3 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman                    11:09.82    6   
  4 Stahl, Sarah              SO Manchester          11:45.00   11:36.08    5   
  5 May, Megan                JR Manchester          12:15.00   12:07.76    4   
  6 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin                       12:19.58    3   
  7 Taylor, Megan             SO Manchester          12:35.00   12:30.64    2   
  8 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia             11:25.00   12:35.90    1   
  9 Hamilton, Kristy          FR Franklin                       13:04.37  
 10 Moss, Delaney             FR Franklin                       13:08.59  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:38.63  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
 SRC Records: * 8:24.80  2011        Dustin Betz, Indiana State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Matt                SR Brescia              8:44.52    8:43.64   10   
  2 Mayhew, Robbie            JR Rose-Hulman                     9:14.53    8   
  3 Egan, John                SO Brescia              9:00.00    9:15.20    6   
  4 Sobczak, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman                     9:20.05    5   
  5 Becker, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman                     9:23.25    4   
  6 Harlan, Clayton           JR Manchester           9:15.00    9:24.11    3   
  7 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover              9:30.17    9:30.29    2   
  8 Curtis, Austin            SO Brescia              9:35.00    9:37.06    1   
  9 Wells, Logan              SO Hanover              9:23.16    9:38.32  
 10 Birchmeier, Corey         SO Manchester           9:30.00    9:46.64  
 11 Sweet, Jacob              FR Manchester           9:40.00    9:58.58  
 12 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia             10:00.00   10:06.76  
 13 Apsley, Alan              FR Franklin             9:58.50   10:08.82  
 14 Daugherty, Jared          FR Brescia             10:00.00   10:16.24  
 15 Kilgore, Taylor           FR Franklin             9:59.75   10:24.39  
 16 Molen, Deron              FR Franklin            10:00.00   10:30.74  
 17 Thomas, Luke              FR Manchester          10:10.00   10:36.90  
 18 Brundies, Jacob           FR Hanover                        10:50.05  
 19 Curtis, Clay              FR Manchester                     11:14.28  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:10.91  2011        C Moravec, K Moravec, Cox, Clauser        
 SRC Records: * 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                             4:20.57   10   
     1) Moravec, Katherine JR           2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Bueltel, Nicole FR              4) Clauser, Creasy SR             
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:23.83    8   
     1) Hays, Danialle JR               2) Lucas, Rachel SO               
     3) Myers, Ashley FR                4) Kinker, Kerri SR               
  3 Carroll  'A'                                      4:33.85    4:25.67    6   
     1) Wymer, Cassie SR                2) Weatherhead, Joni FR           
     3) Gannon, Meghan JR               4) Limberg, Alicia SO             
  4 Hanover  'A'                                                 4:31.10    5   
     1) Vincz, Lexi SR                  2) Slade, Rachel SR               
     3) Miller, Julie SR                4) Callahan, Rachel FR            
  5 Carroll  'B'                                                x4:45.01  
     1) Davis, Jena FR                  2) Hertel, Nicole JR              
     3) Simon, Maddie SO                4) Greene, Krista SO              
  6 Franklin  'B'                                               x4:50.76  
     1) Nevitt, Jenny SO                2) Davies, Erika FR               
     3) Hardman, Kelsey FR              4) Taskey, Mia FR                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: * 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                             3:29.41   1  10   
     1) Schulthies, Blake SO            2) Stallings, Travis SR           
     3) Kelley, Jake SO                 4) Hannan, Tyler SR               
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     3:35.50    3:34.15   1   8   
     1) Bulington, Patrick SR           2) Icenogle, Michael SO           
     3) Page, Jesse FR                  4) Mitchell, Georard SR           
  3 Manchester  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:34.30   1   6   
     1) Davis, Kyle JR                  2) Marshall, Ryan SR              
     3) Collins, Jordan JR              4) Baker, Zeth SR                 
  4 Hanover  'A'                                                 3:35.84   1   5   
     1) Orem, Andy SR                   2) Feldman, Joe FR                
     3) Schoening, Jack FR              4) Sellers, Richie SO             
  5 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                            x3:40.16   2 
     1) McGuire, Thomas FR              2) Catt, Nathan JR                
     3) Bullitt, Brandon FR             4) West, Stuart SO                
  6 Carroll  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:41.74   1   4   
     1) Pruitt, Dakota JR               2) Hasler, Matt SO                
     3) Koch, Christopher SO            4) Taylor, Denzel FR              
  7 Rose-Hulman  'C'                                            x3:42.92   2 
     1) Hojnacki, Josh SO               2) Stahl, Brandon FR              
     3) Downing, Eric FR                4)                                
  8 Franklin  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:44.68   2 
     1) Murr, Jeff JR                   2) Icenogle, Matthew SO           
     3) Durbin, Kye SR                  4) Thompson, Eric FR              
  9 Manchester  'B'                                   3:55.00   x3:53.22   2 
     1) Reinoehl, Seth JR               2) Hudkins, AJ SO                 
     3) Finley, Austin SO               4) Odle, Tanner FR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    138.50     2) Carroll                   122   
    3) Manchester                 105        4) Franklin                   94.50
    5) Rose-Hulman                 94        6) Brescia                    14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                245        2) Franklin                  104   
    3) Carroll                     92        4) Manchester                 80   
    5) Hanover                     49        6) Brescia                    23