Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                        Terre Haute Double Dual Results          

                    Female Team Scores -  1 Div. 1 Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Indiana State                      INST             88  
                2 Illinois State                     ILST             61  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Div. 1 Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Indiana State                      INST             98  
                2 Illinois State                     ILST             46  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Div. 3 Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Illinois Wesleyan                  ILLI            104  
                2 Washington U.                      WASH             91  
                3 Rose-Hulman                        ROSE             45  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Div. 3 Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rose-Hulman                        ROSE            126  
                2 Washington U.                      WASH             90.5
                3 Illinois Wesleyan                  ILLI             73.5                          
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
  SRC Record: # 16.45m  2011        Brittany Smith, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat          17.47m     17.05m#  55-11.25   5   
      17.05m  16.94m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  16.71m
  2 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta          16.75m     16.01m   52-06.50   3   
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Walker, Whitney              Indiana Stat          13.62m     13.41m   44-00.00   2   
      12.05m  13.41m  12.80m  12.27m  12.82m  12.95m
  4 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana Stat          12.73m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.68m  12.37m  12.82m  FOUL  12.93m  12.45m
  5 Rutz, Katelyn                Indiana Stat          12.39m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.72m  11.90m  12.46m  FOUL  12.00m  12.18m
  6 Kachanuk, Abigail            Illinois Sta          12.25m     12.02m   39-05.25   1   
      11.60m  11.74m  12.00m  12.02m  11.75m  FOUL
  7 Dahnweih, Mahnker            Illinois Sta          13.90m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m          
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
  SRC Record: # 16.45m  2011        Brittany Smith, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           9.75m      9.88m   32-05.00   7   
      9.52m  9.45m  9.88m  8.62m  9.39m  8.59m
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U                      9.78m   32-01.00   5   
      9.31m  9.78m  9.04m           
  3 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           7.84m      8.56m   28-01.00   4   
      7.55m  8.56m  8.23m           
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
  SRC Record: # 17.45m  2007        Bobby Riley, Wis - La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat          16.96m     16.38m   53-09.00   5   
      15.50m  16.38m  15.34m  15.49m  15.68m  15.62m
  2 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana Stat          15.76m     15.65m   51-04.25   3   
      FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  15.64m
  3 Lambardino, Kyle             Illinois Sta          15.35m     15.11m   49-07.00   2   
      14.59m  14.74m  14.60m  15.11m  14.66m  14.72m
  4 Dennis, Sean                 Indiana Stat          15.00m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.49m  14.26m  14.78m  14.48m  14.73m  13.69m
  5 Rasche, Adam                 Illinois Sta          14.00m     14.22m   46-08.00   1   
      13.09m  13.57m  14.21m  13.40m  14.22m  13.67m
  6 Kroeger, Michael             Illinois Sta          14.00m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.42m  13.15m  FOUL  12.70m  13.53m  13.02m
 -- Bearden, Jamaal              Illinois Sta          15.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
  SRC Record: # 17.45m  2007        Bobby Riley, Wis - La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.84m     13.35m   43-09.75   7   
      13.10m  13.20m  13.10m  12.59m  FOUL  13.35m
  2 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U          14.14m     13.32m   43-08.50   5   
      13.32m  FOUL  12.81m  12.59m  13.25m  13.18m
  3 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman                      13.13m   43-01.00   4   
      12.89m  13.13m  13.08m           
  4 Kimmel, Sam                  Rose-Hulman                      12.66m   41-06.50   3   
      12.66m  11.90m  12.62m           
  5 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          13.12m     11.25m   36-11.00   2   
      11.25m  FOUL  11.16m           
  6 Montague, Ian                Washington U          12.76m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.07m           
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 14.16m  2008        Janel Belton                               
  SRC Record: # 21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany              Illinois Sta          21.81m     21.28m   69-09.75   5   
      20.01m  FOUL  20.37m  21.28m  20.55m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Felisha             Indiana Stat          22.94m     20.55m   67-05.25   3   
      FOUL  19.58m  FOUL  FOUL  19.64m  20.55m
  3 Passmore, Dawnielle          Indiana Stat          15.85m     16.02m   52-06.75   2   
      FOUL  14.81m  14.74m  15.18m  FOUL  16.02m
  4 Rutz, Katelyn                Indiana Stat          13.78m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dahnweih, Mahnker            Illinois Sta          17.43m     14.33m   47-00.25   1   
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Walker, Whitney              Indiana Stat          13.05m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  12.34m  13.00m
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.33m  1997        Nate Subbert                               
  SRC Record: # 19.99m  2004        Jason Carruthers, Indiana State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Chris                Indiana Stat          19.10m     18.95m   62-02.25   5   
      17.88m  18.95m  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  18.70m
  2 Wielgopolan, Luke            Illinois Sta          17.35m     17.35m   56-11.25   3   
      17.18m  FOUL  16.98m  17.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dennis, Sean                 Indiana Stat          15.36m     16.75m   54-11.50   2   
      15.76m  16.15m  16.23m  15.68m  16.67m  16.75m
  4 Applegate, Justin            Indiana Stat          17.18m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.73m  FOUL  16.62m  15.90m  16.22m  FOUL
  5 Bunch, Derek                 Indiana Stat          16.53m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  14.95m  14.46m  15.11m  14.98m  14.94m
  6 Lambardino, Kyle             Illinois Sta          14.70m     14.78m   48-06.00   1   
      12.64m  14.61m  14.66m  14.78m  14.11m  14.51m
  7 Rasche, Adam                 Illinois Sta          14.40m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.66m  13.45m           
  8 Bearden, Jamaal              Illinois Sta          14.00m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  13.08m  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 16.33m  1997        Nate Subbert                               
  SRC Record: # 19.99m  2004        Jason Carruthers, Indiana State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman                      16.17m   53-00.75   7   
      15.26m  16.17m  16.05m  15.37m  15.78m  FOUL
  2 Cahill, Trey                 Rose-Hulman                      15.65m   51-04.25   5   
      15.65m  15.18m  14.66m  15.65m  15.20m  15.48m
  3 Erba, Zac                    Rose-Hulman                      14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  11.37m  14.00m           
  4 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman                      13.38m   43-10.75 
      11.86m  13.38m  12.12m           
  5 Montague, Ian                Washington U          13.81m     13.17m   43-02.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m           
  6 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          13.24m     12.38m   40-07.50   3   
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL           
  7 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U          12.78m     12.07m   39-07.25   2   
      12.07m  FOUL  11.95m           
  8 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          12.23m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3.20m  2011        Tanya Colonna                               
  SRC Record: # 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Kimyanna            Indiana Stat           3.83m      3.82m   12-06.25   5   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kimble, Richelle             Indiana Stat           4.05m      3.67m   12-00.50   3   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rice, Lauren                 Indiana Stat           3.59m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Markiewicz, Alyssa           Indiana Stat           3.37m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Swift, Emily                 Illinois Sta           3.66m      3.37m   11-00.75   2   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 McKnight, Hannah             Indiana Stat           3.58m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3.20m  2011        Tanya Colonna                               
  SRC Record: # 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.01m      3.67m   12-00.50   7   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Colonna, Tanya               Rose-Hulman                       3.22m!  10-06.75   5   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.28m     J3.22m   10-06.75   4   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes           3.77m      3.07m   10-00.75   3   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.27m      2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
  SRC Record: # 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curley, Connor               Indiana Stat           4.70m      4.75m   15-07.00   5   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jean, Thomas                 Illinois Sta           4.65m      4.45m   14-07.25   3   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 LaMaster, Andrew             Indiana Stat           4.87m     J4.45m   14-07.25   1.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fisch, Kevin                 Illinois Sta           4.70m     J4.45m   14-07.25   1.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat           4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bednarek, Nicholas           Illinois Sta           4.50m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
  SRC Record: # 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crowson, Collin              Rose-Hulman                       4.60m   15-01.00   7   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           4.25m      4.15m   13-07.25   4.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O    O 
  2 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           4.50m      4.15m   13-07.25   4.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Daw, Andrew                  Rose-Hulman                      J4.15m   13-07.25   3   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Makous, Troy                 Washington U           4.38m      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Willett, Ryan                Illinois Wes           3.96m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lind, Kevin                  Washington U           4.00m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Downing, Eric                Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.48m         NH            
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1.79m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: # 1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koltsidou, Ioanna            Indiana Stat           1.69m      1.64m    5-04.50   5   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bekavac, Katie               Indiana Stat           1.58m      1.61m    5-03.25   3   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harvoth, Amy                 Illinois Sta           1.65m     J1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat           1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Davis, Kalyn                 Indiana Stat           1.64m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Rafidia, Amanda              Illinois Sta           1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25   1   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hawthorne, Audrey            Indiana Stat           1.54m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Rachael             Indiana Stat           1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1.79m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: # 1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman                       1.70m    5-07.00   7   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXP    X 
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman                      J1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tillett, Natasha             Washington U           1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U           1.50m     J1.51m    4-11.50   2   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO    P    P 
  6 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U           1.50m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes           1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           1.51m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sipe, Kathleen               Washington U           1.43m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
  SRC Record: # 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75   5   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hampton, Jamal               Indiana Stat           2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25   2.50
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 DeJaegher, Jacob             Illinois Sta           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   2.50
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Prosser, Josh                Illinois Sta           2.00m      1.84m    6-00.50   1   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
  SRC Record: # 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman                       1.89m    6-02.25   7   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman                       1.84m    6-00.50   5   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shumate, David               Rose-Hulman                       1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           1.85m      1.74m    5-08.50   4   
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes           1.92m     J1.74m    5-08.50   3   
     1.74 1.79 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Arteaga, Alex                Washington U                         NH            
     1.74 
        X 
 -- Stycyznski, Mitchell         Washington U                         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.35m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: # 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana Stat           5.85m      5.69m   18-08.00   5   
      5.69m  5.58m  PASS  PASS       
  2 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat           5.61m      5.61m   18-05.00   3   
      5.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  3 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat           5.85m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.42m  3.63m  FOUL  5.49m       
  4 Jenkins, Jen                 Illinois Sta           5.50m      5.17m   16-11.50   2   
      5.17m  4.58m  4.93m  4.90m       
  5 Rush, Kendall                Illinois Sta           5.50m      5.00m   16-05.00   1   
      4.86m  5.00m  4.91m  4.99m       
  6 Williams, India              Indiana Stat           5.09m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.22m  4.57m  4.71m  4.69m       
  7 Holmes, Jaleesa              Indiana Stat           5.25m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5.35m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: # 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           5.27m      5.21m   17-01.25   7   
      4.93m  5.21m  FOUL  5.05m       
  2 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes           5.08m      5.09m   16-08.50   5   
      4.98m  4.89m  5.04m  5.09m       
  3 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           5.07m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.43m  4.32m  FOUL  5.03m       
  4 Falls, Sheldan               Rose-Hulman                       4.79m   15-08.75   4   
      4.65m  4.66m  4.61m  4.79m       
  5 Tillett, Natasha             Washington U           5.00m      4.69m   15-04.75   3   
      4.69m  FOUL  4.53m  4.58m       
  6 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           4.64m      4.36m   14-03.75   2   
      4.36m  4.18m  4.21m  4.27m       
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
  SRC Record: # 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeJaegher, Jacob             Illinois Sta           6.65m      6.54m   21-05.50   5   
      6.49m  6.54m  6.41m  5.06m       
  2 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat           7.00m      6.48m   21-03.25   3   
      FOUL  6.48m  FOUL  PASS       
  3 Hill, Adonis                 Illinois Sta           6.50m      6.40m   21-00.00   2   
      6.20m  6.23m  6.19m  6.40m       
  4 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta           6.25m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.31m  6.32m  5.98m  6.20m       
  5 Fisch, Kevin                 Illinois Sta           6.63m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.96m  6.21m  PASS  PASS       
 -- Lyke, Maurice                Indiana Stat           7.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
  SRC Record: # 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman                       6.96m   22-10.00   7   
      6.04m  6.96m  6.85m  6.29m       
  2 Wall, Brendan                Illinois Wes           6.48m      6.16m   20-02.50   5   
      6.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  3 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman                       6.14m   20-01.75   4   
      5.76m  6.14m  FOUL  6.08m       
  4 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           6.27m      5.98m   19-07.50   3   
      FOUL  5.98m  5.78m  FOUL       
  5 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           6.52m      5.86m   19-02.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m  5.84m       
  6 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           5.72m      5.76m   18-10.75   1   
      5.51m  5.43m  5.76m  5.62m       
  7 Pfister, Connor              Washington U                      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.54m  5.23m  FOUL       
  8 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes           5.68m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.05m  5.20m  5.29m  5.37m       
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10.99m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
  SRC Record: # 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shalesa               Indiana Stat          12.35m     11.96m   39-03.00   5   
      11.96m  11.43m  11.73m  PASS       
  2 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana Stat          11.64m     11.57m   37-11.50   3   
      10.83m  11.33m  11.57m  PASS       
  3 Rush, Kendall                Illinois Sta          11.80m     11.28m   37-00.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL       
  4 Jenkins, Jen                 Illinois Sta          11.60m     10.86m   35-07.75   1   
      10.44m  10.86m  10.52m  PASS       
  5 Fanella, Amy                 Indiana Stat          10.82m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Williams, India              Indiana Stat          10.53m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10.99m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
  SRC Record: # 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes          10.47m     10.17m   33-04.50   7   
      10.11m  10.07m  10.17m  10.15m       
  2 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes          10.81m      9.69m   31-09.50   5   
      9.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump Div. 1
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
  SRC Record: # 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat          14.00m     12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      PASS  12.65m  PASS  PASS       
  2 Hill, Adonis                 Illinois Sta                     12.30m   40-04.25   3   
      12.24m  12.30m  FOUL  11.84m       
 -- Prosser, Josh                Illinois Sta                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump Div. 3
==========================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
  SRC Record: # 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          14.00m     13.52m   44-04.25   7   
      13.39m  13.26m  13.25m  13.52m       
  2 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman                      13.06m   42-10.25   5   
      12.34m  12.70m  12.92m  13.06m       
  3 Rackley, Justin              Washington U          12.53m     12.18m   39-11.50   4   
      11.52m  11.96m  11.94m  12.18m       
  4 Makous, Troy                 Washington U          12.26m     11.58m   38-00.00   3   
      11.17m  11.40m  11.58m  FOUL       
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5:12.04  2010        Melissa Rogers                            
  SRC Record: # 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         4:58.48    4:55.37    5   
  2 Brewer, Rachael              Illinois Sta         5:03.59    4:55.54    3   
  3 McShea, Kelly                Illinois Sta         5:01.00    5:01.19  
  4 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta         5:07.00    5:11.56  
  5 Dalton, Kalli                Indiana Stat         5:01.31    5:13.50    2   
  6 Lucas, Nicole                Indiana Stat         5:10.67    5:16.12    1   
  7 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois Sta         5:01.00    5:16.69  
  8 Mercer, Hanna                Indiana Stat         5:15.54    5:28.36  
  9 Sands, Shelby                Indiana Stat         5:40.67    5:43.64  
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 5:12.04  2010        Melissa Rogers                            
  SRC Record: # 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc     Rose-Hulman                     5:27.18    7   
  2 Migotsky, Nicole             Washington U         5:40.00    5:29.84    5   
  3 Barron, Katy                 Washington U         5:32.00    5:32.00    4   
  4 DeSalvo, Meagan              Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:39.49    3   
  5 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U         5:40.00    5:42.29  
  6 Davis, Leslie                Washington U         5:34.77    5:45.39  
  7 Cleveland, Courtney          Washington U         5:40.00    5:46.91  
  8 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U         5:40.00    6:17.13  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
  SRC Record: # 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Betz, Dustin                 Indiana Stat         4:11.12    4:17.57    5   
  2 Hahn, Corey                  Indiana Stat         4:12.33    4:19.82    3   
  3 Head, Taylor                 Indiana Stat         4:14.00    4:20.64  
  4 Morse, Tyler                 Illinois Sta         4:23.00    4:21.30    2   
  5 Askin, Aidan                 Illinois Sta         4:23.00    4:21.96    1   
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
  SRC Record: # 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Stuart                 Rose-Hulman                     4:26.36    7   
  2 Stephen, Vince               Washington U         4:38.00    4:36.65    5   
  3 Brinkmann, Tim               Illinois Wes         4:50.00    4:36.73    4   
  4 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         4:28.00    4:36.92    3   
  5 Mayhew, Robbie               Rose-Hulman                     4:38.81    2   
  6 Metz, Peter                  Washington U         4:38.00    4:42.07  
  7 Pinedo, Victor               Washington U         4:46.00    4:45.73  
  8 Benjamin, Michael            Washington U         4:46.00    4:48.53  
  9 O'Malley, Kyle               Washington U         4:28.00    4:50.70  
 10 Schroeder, Gavin             Illinois Wes         4:40.00    5:00.87    1   
 11 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes                    5:12.01  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 1
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
  SRC Record: #  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat            8.48     # 8.76q  1 
  2 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana Stat            8.67       8.92q  2 
  3 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat            8.99       9.22q  3 
  4 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta            9.14       9.28q  2 
  5 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana Stat            9.05       9.30q  3 
  6 Holmes, Jaleesa              Indiana Stat            9.31       9.38q  1 
  7 Davis, Kalyn                 Indiana Stat            9.50       9.71q  2 
  8 Johnson, Rachael             Indiana Stat            9.65       9.91q  2 
  9 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta            9.54       9.94q  3 
 10 Herron, Elizabeth            Indiana Stat            9.55      10.38q  2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
  SRC Record: #  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat            8.76       8.71#   5   
  2 Stewart, Carmelia            Indiana Stat            8.92       8.77#   3   
  3 Steffen, Kelly               Indiana Stat            9.22       9.09  
  4 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana Stat            9.30       9.18  
  5 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta            9.28       9.36    2   
  6 Holmes, Jaleesa              Indiana Stat            9.38       9.39  
  7 Davis, Kalyn                 Indiana Stat            9.71       9.68  
  8 Johnson, Rachael             Indiana Stat            9.91       9.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta            9.94             
 10 Herron, Elizabeth            Indiana Stat           10.38             
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 3
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
  SRC Record: #  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U                       9.65q  2 
  2 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            9.48       9.70q  1 
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            9.64       9.85q  1 
  4 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.64      10.19q  1 
  5 Tillett, Natasha             Washington U            9.70      10.30q  3 
  6 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman                       10.30q  3 
  7 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.56      10.85q  2 
  8 Simons, Claire               Washington U           10.06      10.90q  3 
  9 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           10.71      10.92q  1 
 10 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            9.51      10.93q  3 
 11 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           10.67      11.33q  1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.75  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
  SRC Record: #  8.77  2009        Amanda LaRocca, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes            9.70       9.66   1   7   
  2 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            9.85       9.77   1   5   
  3 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes           10.19       9.93   1 
  4 Tillett, Natasha             Washington U           10.30      10.25   1   4   
  5 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman            10.30      10.28   1   3   
  6 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.85      10.53   1 
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            9.65                
  8 Simons, Claire               Washington U           10.90                
  9 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           10.92                
 10 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes           10.93                
 11 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           11.33                
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 1
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: #  8.12  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat            7.77     # 7.79q  2 
  2 Brown, Duane                 Indiana Stat            8.06     # 8.09q  2 
  3 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat            8.19     # 8.10q  1 
  4 Jackson, Jonathan            Indiana Stat            8.26       8.39q  3 
  5 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat            8.45       8.47q  2 
  6 Neely, Marcus                Indiana Stat            8.20       8.52q  1 
  7 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat            8.30       8.55q  3 
  8 Fisch, Kevin                 Illinois Sta            9.03       9.13q  2 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: #  8.12  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Indiana Stat            7.79       7.78#   5   
  2 Washington, Adarius          Indiana Stat            8.10       7.98#   3   
  3 Brown, Duane                 Indiana Stat            8.09       8.08# 
  4 Jackson, Jonathan            Indiana Stat            8.39       8.31  
  5 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat            8.55       8.40  
  6 Webb, Robert                 Indiana Stat            8.47       8.42  
  7 Neely, Marcus                Indiana Stat            8.52       8.59  
Preliminaries
  8 Fisch, Kevin                 Illinois Sta            9.13             
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 3
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: #  8.12  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman                        8.70q  3 
  2 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes            8.72       8.84q  3 
  3 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman                        8.87q  3 
  4 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman                        9.00q  3 
  5 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman                        9.00q  2 
  6 Rockwood, Tyler              Rose-Hulman                        9.29q  1 
  7 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman                        9.47q  1 
  8 Stycyznski, Mitchell         Washington U                       9.51q  1 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: #  8.12  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman             8.70       8.66   1   7   
  2 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman             8.87       8.84   1   5   
  3 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman             9.00       8.91   1 
  4 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes            8.84       8.96   1   4   
  5 Rockwood, Tyler              Rose-Hulman             9.29       9.16   1 
  6 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman             9.00       9.44   1 
  7 Stycyznski, Mitchell         Washington U            9.51       9.52   1   3   
  8 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman             9.47       9.61   1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Div. 1
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:00.00  2012        Creasy Clauser                            
  SRC Record: #   54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta           54.39      55.45   1   5   
  2 Weatherford, Stacia          Indiana Stat           55.85      56.79   1   3   
  3 Black, Macey                 Indiana Stat           57.38      57.22   1   2   
  4 Herron, Elizabeth            Indiana Stat           59.98    1:00.70   2 
  5 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta         1:00.84    1:00.97   2   1   
  6 Foreman, Kiana               Illinois Sta         1:01.27    1:01.09   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:00.00  2012        Creasy Clauser                            
  SRC Record: #   54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock, Lauren                 Illinois Wes           57.96      58.29   1   7   
  2 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman                     1:00.47   2   5   
  3 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U         1:01.90    1:01.90   3   4   
  4 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes         1:00.85    1:02.23   2   3   
  5 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes         1:01.58    1:02.47   3 
  6 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U         1:03.31    1:03.46   4   2   
  7 Berger, Jasmine              Washington U         1:02.00    1:04.16   4 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes         1:03.80    1:05.58   4 
  9 Moravec, Katherine           Rose-Hulman                     1:07.22   4   1   
 10 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes                    1:08.35   4 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash Div. 1
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
  SRC Record: # 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Arqeil                 Indiana Stat           49.50      50.33   1   5   
  2 Piraino, Kevin               Indiana Stat           47.73      50.63   1   3   
  3 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           48.99      50.70   1   2   
  4 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           50.00      50.90   2   1   
  5 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           50.27      51.22   2 
  6 Foster, Antonio              Illinois Sta           54.28      55.22   4 
  7 Henrickson, Ryan             Indiana Stat           49.97    1:00.54   2 
  8 Dickson, Ryan                Indiana Stat           49.29    1:01.52   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
  SRC Record: # 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman            49.90      50.36   2   7   
  2 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           50.50      51.52   3   5   
  3 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           52.00      51.65   3   4   
  4 Moos, Jonathan               Illinois Wes           52.00      52.74   3   3   
  5 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           52.00      53.74   3   2   
  6 Jones, Tavion                Illinois Wes           51.75      53.96   3 
  7 Merzel, Michael              Washington U           54.90      57.28   4 
  8 Stahl, Brandon               Rose-Hulman                       59.06   4   1   
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash Div. 1
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: #  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Katie                  Indiana Stat            7.61     # 7.51q  1 
  2 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat            7.67       7.77q  3 
  3 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat            7.61       7.79q  2 
  4 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta            7.73       7.81q  3 
  5 Onyegbule, Rosemary          Illinois Sta            8.00       8.04q  2 
  6 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta            8.12       8.18q  2 
  7 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta                       8.22q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Jen                 Illinois Sta            7.95       8.37q  1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: #  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Katie                  Indiana Stat            7.51       7.46#   5   
  2 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat            7.77       7.69#   3   
  3 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta            7.81       7.80    2   
  4 Martin, Kaisha               Indiana Stat            7.79       7.82  
  5 Onyegbule, Rosemary          Illinois Sta            8.04       8.10    1   
  6 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta            8.18       8.18  
  7 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta            8.22       8.24  
Preliminaries
  8 Jenkins, Jen                 Illinois Sta            8.37             
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash Div. 3
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: #  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.92       7.97q  2 
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.06       8.17q  3 
  3 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.19       8.35q  2 
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            7.99       8.36q  1 
  5 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman                        8.46q  2 
  6 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes            8.43       8.53q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.25       8.54q  1 
  8 McAmis, Nicole               Washington U            8.57       8.59q  3 
  9 Bueltel, Nicole              Rose-Hulman                        8.66q  3 
 10 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes            8.79       8.67q  3 
 11 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes                       8.68q  3 
 12 Falls, Sheldan               Rose-Hulman                        8.78q  1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.14  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
  SRC Record: #  7.70  2009        Jeanne Middleton, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.97       8.12   1   7   
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.17       8.17   1   5   
  3 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.35       8.26   1   4   
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.36       8.34   1   3   
  5 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman             8.46       8.49   1   2   
  6 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes            8.53       8.51   1 
  7 McAmis, Nicole               Washington U            8.59       8.63   1 
Preliminaries
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.54                
  9 Bueltel, Nicole              Rose-Hulman             8.66                
 10 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes            8.67                
 11 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes            8.68                
 12 Falls, Sheldan               Rose-Hulman             8.78                
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash Div. 1
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
  SRC Record: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Price, Devin                 Indiana Stat            6.93       7.04q  2 
  2 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta            6.97       7.09q  3 
  3 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat            6.88       7.11q  1 
  4 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta            7.11       7.23q  1 
  5 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta            7.20       7.30q  1 
  6 Hill, Adonis                 Illinois Sta            7.15       7.37q  2 
 -- Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat            6.94         DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
  SRC Record: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat            7.11       7.00    5   
  2 Price, Devin                 Indiana Stat            7.04       7.05    3   
  3 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta            7.09       7.06    2   
  4 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta            7.30       7.16    1   
  5 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta            7.23       7.23  
  6 Hill, Adonis                 Illinois Sta            7.37       7.33  
Preliminaries
 -- Smith, Shaun                 Indiana Stat             DQ              
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash Div. 3
============================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
  SRC Record: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman                        7.02q  2 
  2 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes            7.06       7.05q  2 
  3 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.20       7.25q  3 
  4 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U            7.13       7.25q  1 
  5 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman                        7.25q  2 
  6 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.18       7.34q  3 
  7 Hallwood, James              Washington U            7.34       7.38q  1 
  8 Furlong, Connor              Washington U                       7.51q  1 
  9 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U            7.46       7.52q  2 
 10 Pfister, Connor              Washington U                       7.60q  3 
 11 Kum, Gene                    Rose-Hulman                        7.63q  3 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: !  7.00  2012        Jeremiah Edwards                            
  SRC Record: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes            7.05       7.01   2   7   
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman             7.02       7.11   2   5   
  3 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.25       7.16   2   4   
  4 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U            7.25       7.27   2   3   
  5 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman             7.25       7.29   2   2   
  6 Hallwood, James              Washington U            7.38       7.39   2   1   
  7 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.34       7.46   2 
  8 Furlong, Connor              Washington U            7.51       7.50   2 
  9 Pfister, Connor              Washington U            7.60       7.60   1 
 -- Lonneman, Zach               Washington U            7.52         FS   1 
Preliminaries
 11 Kum, Gene                    Rose-Hulman             7.63                
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
  SRC Record: # 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michl, Leeann                Indiana Stat         2:06.28    2:10.34    5   
  2 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         2:17.87    2:15.28    3   
  3 Higginbottom, Shelby         Indiana Stat         2:15.02    2:16.13    2   
  4 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta         2:18.00    2:23.07    1   
  5 McShea, Kelly                Illinois Sta         2:18.00    2:23.50  
  6 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta         2:18.50    2:24.20  
  7 Mink, Jackie                 Illinois Sta         2:19.00    2:25.37  
  8 Cotterman, Emily             Indiana Stat         2:25.07    2:25.92  
  9 Christensen, Kimberly        Illinois Sta         2:18.00    2:28.13  
 10 Loesch, Geena                Illinois Sta         2:15.63    2:28.53  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
  SRC Record: # 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes         2:13.50    2:10.48    7   
  2 Warner, Emily                Washington U         2:18.00    2:16.14    5   
  3 Porter, Lane                 Washington U         2:20.00    2:24.45    4   
  4 Migotsky, Nicole             Washington U         2:30.00    2:28.02  
  5 Cahill, Maddie               Illinois Wes         2:28.00    2:28.86    3   
  6 Barron, Katy                 Washington U         2:30.00    2:32.74  
  7 Davis, Leslie                Washington U         2:28.00    2:34.52  
  8 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U         2:30.00    2:37.11  
  9 Cleveland, Courtney          Washington U         2:30.00    2:37.32  
 10 McCubin, Amanda              Illinois Wes                    2:39.67  
 11 Peterson, Christine          Illinois Wes                    2:42.96  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
  SRC Record: # 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brad                  Indiana Stat         1:52.04    1:56.80    5   
  2 Jackson, Jonathan            Indiana Stat         1:56.17    1:57.84    3   
  3 Steele, Michael              Indiana Stat         1:58.00    2:00.22  
  4 Nykaza, Griffin              Illinois Sta         1:57.50    2:00.39    2   
  5 Grimshaw, Grant              Illinois Sta         1:57.50    2:00.88    1   
  6 Trevizo, Travis              Illinois Sta         1:56.00    2:01.88  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
  SRC Record: # 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Brendan               Washington U                    2:02.73    7   
  2 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         2:00.00    2:03.01    5   
  3 Henderson, Britt             Washington U         2:00.00    2:03.13  
  4 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes         2:04.00    2:04.30    4   
  5 Stephen, Vince               Washington U                    2:04.34  
  6 McGuire, Thomas              Rose-Hulman                     2:04.88    3   
  7 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         2:05.00    2:04.91    2   
  8 Hojnacki, Josh               Rose-Hulman                     2:05.98    1   
  9 O'Malley, Kyle               Washington U         2:00.00    2:08.77  
 10 Bullitt, Brandon             Rose-Hulman                     2:09.70  
 11 Metz, Peter                  Washington U         2:03.00    2:10.49  
 12 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes         2:08.98    2:12.17  
 13 Pinedo, Victor               Washington U                    2:12.67  
 14 Benjamin, Michael            Washington U                    2:12.68  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash Div. 1
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
  SRC Record: # 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sealy, Sade                  Illinois Sta           24.33      24.93   1   5   
  2 Camble, Demetra              Indiana Stat           25.16      25.25   1   3   
  3 Johnson, Printassia          Illinois Sta           25.02      25.37   1   2   
  4 Wise, Katie                  Indiana Stat           25.16      25.37   1   1   
  5 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           26.80      26.62   3 
  6 Onyegbule, Rosemary          Illinois Sta           26.51      26.77   2 
  7 McCaskill, Jessica           Illinois Sta           26.00      26.99   2 
  8 Lemons, Jalencia             Indiana Stat           26.55      27.53   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
  SRC Record: # 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes           27.06      27.29   3   7   
  2 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman                       27.68   4   5   
  3 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U           27.00      28.09   3   4   
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U           27.00      28.10   3   3   
  5 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman                       28.17   4   2   
  6 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes           28.59      28.47   5   1   
  7 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           26.50      28.63   2 
  8 Walls, Trinity               Washington U           28.50      28.76   4 
  9 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes           28.50      28.78   4 
 10 McAmis, Nicole               Washington U           27.97      28.84   4 
 11 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman                       29.17   5 
 12 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes           29.60      29.50   5 
 13 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes           28.60      29.54   5 
 14 Bueltel, Nicole              Rose-Hulman                       29.57   5 
 15 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           29.63      30.46   5 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash Div. 1
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: # 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxtron, Justin              Indiana Stat           21.42      22.27   1   5   
  2 Tuttle, Max                  Indiana Stat           22.05      22.65   2   3   
  3 Price, Devin                 Indiana Stat           21.80      23.05   1 
  4 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           22.42      23.06   1   2   
  5 Sparkman, Benjamin           Illinois Sta           22.52      23.29   1   1   
  6 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           23.11      23.56   4 
  7 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta           22.79      23.58   2 
  8 Alimissis, Demetri           Illinois Sta           23.35      23.88   4 
  9 Foster, Antonio              Illinois Sta                      24.05   5 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
  SRC Record: # 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman            23.10      22.94   3   7   
  2 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           22.25      23.16   2   5   
  3 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes           23.25      23.33   3   4   
  4 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman                       23.48   4   3   
  5 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes           23.30      23.49   4   2   
  6 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman                       23.53   5 
  7 Kelley, Jake                 Rose-Hulman                       23.68   4 
  8 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           23.50      23.77   5   1   
  9 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           23.37      23.84   4 
 10 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman                       23.95   5 
 11 Hallwood, James              Washington U           22.94      24.02   2 
 12 Furlong, Connor              Washington U           23.05      24.17   3 
 13 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           23.17      24.19   3 
 14 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman                       24.35   5 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
  SRC Record: #  9:56.42  2004        Casey Owens, Missouri State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Rachael              Illinois Sta         9:56.35    9:49.73#   5   
  2 Zangmeister, Jessica         Indiana Stat        10:05.80   10:17.60    3   
  3 Sigg, Elise                  Illinois Sta         9:50.57   10:22.44    2   
  4 Donovan, Samantha            Illinois Sta        10:25.00   10:51.24  
  5 Jones, Lindy                 Indiana Stat        11:19.42   11:19.81    1   
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
  SRC Record: #  9:56.42  2004        Casey Owens, Missouri State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U         9:58.16   10:06.40    7   
  2 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie         Washington U        11:15.00   11:06.75    5   
  3 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes        11:00.00   11:14.69    4   
  4 Harland, Robin               Washington U        11:59.92   11:54.04  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:38.63  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
  SRC Record: # 8:24.80  2011        Dustin Betz, Indiana State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mascari, John                Indiana Stat         8:20.00    8:26.29    5   
  2 Ocasio, Gabe                 Indiana Stat         8:38.15    8:41.54    3   
  3 Selby, Tristan               Indiana Stat         8:37.72    8:41.57  
  4 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta         8:51.00    8:43.72    2   
  5 Rutherford, Ryan             Illinois Sta         8:39.00    8:47.32    1   
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run Div. 3
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:38.63  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
  SRC Record: # 8:24.80  2011        Dustin Betz, Indiana State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew             Rose-Hulman                     8:50.15    7   
  2 Mauser, Kevin                Rose-Hulman                     9:18.01    5   
  3 Bonin, Jeffrey               Washington U                    9:19.55    4   
  4 Meyer, Ryan                  Rose-Hulman                     9:26.39  
  5 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U         9:00.00    9:31.06    3   
  6 Becker, Jacob                Rose-Hulman                     9:32.92  
  7 Heeger, Derek                Rose-Hulman                     9:33.46  
  8 Smolarek, Kyle               Rose-Hulman                     9:47.38  
  9 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes        10:15.48   10:09.70    2   
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:10.91  2011        C Moravec, K Moravec, Cox, Clauser        
  SRC Record: # 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State  'A'                                3:40.17    3:49.14    5   
     1) Black, Macey                    2) Weatherford, Stacia            
     3) Michl, Leeann                   4) Higginbottom, Shelby           
  2 Illinois State  'A'                               3:50.00    3:58.85    3   
     1) Sealy, Sade                     2) Combs, Jenna                   
     3) Zillmer, Kristen                4) Rush, Kendall                  
  3 Indiana State  'B'                                3:59.99    4:12.20  
     1) Davis, Kalyn                    2) Fanella, Amy                   
     3) Herron, Elizabeth               4) Holmes, Jaleesa                
  4 Illinois State  'B'                               4:02.00    4:16.88  
     1) Foreman, Kiana                  2) Sanden, Kimberly               
     3) Mink, Jackie                    4) Loesch, Geena                  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:10.91  2011        C Moravec, K Moravec, Cox, Clauser        
  SRC Record: # 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:56.00    4:00.08   1   7   
     1) Rock, Lauren                    2) Kirby, Mallory                 
     3) Clemens, Tara                   4) Loynachan, Jenna               
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                4:06.57    4:06.45   1   5   
     1) Davis, Nkele                    2) Berger, Jasmine                
     3) Porter, Lane                    4) Warner, Emily                  
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                4:20.00    4:19.64   2 
     1) Tiffany, Briana                 2) Cesarz, Alison                 
     3) Mahoney, Maisie                 4) Diaz-Arrastia, Anne            
  4 Washington U.  'C'                                4:30.00    4:36.72   2 
     1) Godar, Liz                      2) Sandson, Katie                 
     3) Cleveland, Courtney             4) Williams, Jasmine              
  5 Washington U.  'D'                                           4:41.82   2 
     1) Tillett, Natasha                2) Barron, Katy                   
     3) Millett, Lexy                   4) Davis, Leslie                  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div. 1
================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
  SRC Record: # 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State  'A'                                3:13.86    3:20.54    5   
     1) Tuttle, Max                     2) Piraino, Kevin                 
     3) Dickson, Ryan                   4) Jackson, Jonathan              
  2 Indiana State  'B'                                3:19.13    3:25.75  
     1) Henrickson, Ryan                2) Adams, Brad                    
     3) Steele, Michael                 4) Shaw, Arqeil                   
  3 Illinois State  'A'                               3:15.80    3:25.76    3   
     1) Kramer, Coty                    2) Cruz, Javar                    
     3) Sparkman, Benjamin              4) Farley, Antonio                
  4 Indiana State  'C'                                3:27.50    3:33.52  
     1) Webb, Robert                    2) Smith, Shaun                   
     3) Swift, Greggmar                 4) Hahn, Corey                    
  5 Illinois State  'B'                               3:22.00    3:37.99  
     1) Foster, Antonio                 2) Fisch, Kevin                   
     3) Grimshaw, Grant                 4) Trevizo, Travis                
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div. 3
===================================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
  SRC Record: # 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                             3:28.19   2   7   
     1) Schulthies, Blake               2) Stallings, Travis              
     3) Kelley, Jake                    4) Hannan, Tyler                  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:28.00    3:30.62   2   5   
     1) Fitzhugh, James                 2) Gorsche, Sam                   
     3) Elliott, Tim                    4) Townsend, Arthur               
  3 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:38.96   2   4   
     1) Jones, Tavion                   2) Moos, Jonathan                 
     3) Collins, Jordan                 4) Smith, Aaron                   
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                3:40.00    3:44.35   2 
     1) Stone, Brendan                  2) Arteaga, Alex                  
     3) Benjamin, Michael               4) O'Malley, Kyle                 
  5 Washington U.  'C'                                3:40.00    3:47.11   2 
     1) Doll, Ryan                      2) Furlong, Connor                
     3) Clark, Josh                     4) Henderson, Britt               
  6 Washington U.  'D'                                           3:52.47   2 
     1) Metz, Peter                     2) Hallwood, James                
     3) Merzel, Michael                 4) Makous, Troy