Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/1/2012 08:06 PM
              2012 DePauw Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012               
                        26th Annual DePauw Invitational                        
                         November 30, December 1, 2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:40.76    1:37.83   40  
     1) Lacy, Dani K FR                 2) Fisher, Allison A SO           
     3) Tsivitse, Jane K SR             4) McNulty, Ward D SR             
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            1:39.27    1:37.90   34  
     1) Bridges, Caroline L FR          2) Lehmann, Courtney J SR         
     3) Dehnke, Annaleise K FR          4) Rossillo, Nicole L SR          
  3 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:46.97   J1:40.64   30  
     1) Wilson, Kelsey M JR             2) Zeidan, Allie FR               
     3) Nabors, Corinne FR              4) Kirby, Susanna L SR            
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:43.60   J1:43.21   26  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten FR           2) Nafziger, Gracie JR            
     3) McHugh, Katie J SR              4) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren FR      
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:47.45   J1:44.49   24  
     1) Jay, Savannah FR                2) Schumacher, Ashley R SO        
     3) Kline, Celeste L SO             4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie FR    
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:47.71   J1:46.46   18  
     1) Cornish, Kristen FR             2) Shurn, Sydney FR               
     3) Balassa, Anna FR                4) Budnick, Kaylyn FR             
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:49.31   J1:46.80   14  
     1) Steel, Hope FR                  2) Hammelman, Kayla FR            
     3) Conrad, Shelby A FR             4) Haynes, Cara J FR              
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:51.45   J1:48.11   12  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SR            2) Nielsen, Emily K FR            
     3) Maloney, Michelle M JR          4) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:40.99   J1:39.55   32  
     1) Edwards, Reese H FR             2) Devillebichot, Katherine M SR  
     3) Weber, Emily A SO               4) Horne, Erin K                  
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:43.50   J1:41.78   28  
     1) White, Maggie A FR              2) Griffith, Logan SO             
     3) Shannon, Claire A SR            4) Bass, Lauren A FR              
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT   J1:45.48   22  
     1) Muehlberger, Olivia FR          2) May, Megan A SO                
     3) Campbell, Kathryn E SO          4) Marsh, Jacqueline FR           
 12 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT    1:55.38   10  
     1) Beringer, Jess L SO             2) Haynes, Kate SR                
     3) Bauer, Victoria FR              4) Kawasaki, Jill R JR            
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:00.86    1:57.88    8  
     1) Jackson, Jillyan L FR           2) Nesbitt, Lauren A FR           
     3) Allen, Corine M FR              4) Stryzek, Lauren M FR           
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            1:43.98   X1:44.22  
     1) Johnson, Laurel E FR            2) Mazanec, Rachel E JR           
     3) Reilly, Mary E SO               4) Zerbini, Dana M FR             
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:46.32   X1:45.97  
     1) Precht, Erica M FR              2) Kraft, Madeline N FR           
     3) Swardenski, Erin FR             4) Mersch, Allisin M SO           
 -- DePauw University  'D'                                 NT   X1:46.68  
     1) Mercer, Rachael A SR            2) Haynes, Emma C SO              
     3) Hochwalt, Maddie M SO           4) Griesse, Amberly G             
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                                    NT   X1:49.32  
     1) Medved, Anne M JR               2) Medved, Elizabeth A JR         
     3) May, Abby G SO                  4) Kulesza, Morgan FR             
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     1:48.40   X1:52.47  
     1) Beckett, Claire SO              2) Swihart, Lindsey M FR          
     3) Brauer, Brooke FR               4) Barnhouse, Leah SR             
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                          2:05.59   X1:56.77  
     1) Holst, Maya E JR                2) Mehrmann, Randi M FR           
     3) Carter, Kelsey M JR             4) Vana, Emily R FR               
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'E'                     1:49.20   X1:57.22  
     1) Kramer, Maggie M FR             2) Melnyk, Sophia L FR            
     3) Fout, Tori FR                   4) Strumble, Brooke K JR          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:25.00    1:22.45   40  
     1) Lehmann, Blake R FR             2) Alfonso, Alex I SO             
     3) Bacinich, Matt S SO             4) Burgeson, Jack JR              
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:29.77   J1:26.45   32  
     1) Huster, John Craig C SR         2) Podgorski, Andrew H JR         
     3) Hintz, Paul C FR                4) Martin, Orion P FR             
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:29.31   J1:28.94   30  
     1) Burt, AJ J SO                   2) Eggers, Brendan M SR           
     3) Crum, Jared T SO                4) Honeycutt, Chase R FR          
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:29.49   J1:30.06   28  
     1) Bariyev, Alex FR                2) McAfee, David B SO             
     3) Gillin, Carney SO               4) Foreman, Joel C FR             
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:35.61   J1:31.62   24  
     1) Bohls, Chad G SO                2) Berger, Ryan T SR              
     3) Johnson, Jason FR               4) Washnock, Matthew J JR         
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:34.04   J1:33.45   18  
     1) Lugg, Victor FR                 2) Tollefson, Ross H JR           
     3) Skrabacz, Kevin P JR            4) Duval, Marcus J JR             
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                        NT   J1:35.39   14  
     1) Quijano, EJ J SO                2) Mullen, Sam FR                 
     3) King, Allen A SO                4) Baughman, Carson               
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:41.42   J1:38.36   12  
     1) Baehler, Jeremy J FR            2) Billimack, John M JR           
     3) Herink, Tim D JR                4) Castle, Ken R FR               
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:26.62   J1:25.78   34  
     1) McGuinness, Danny P FR          2) Hessburg, Joe D JR             
     3) Johnson, Cam M SO               4) Kukurugya, Matt A SR           
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            1:31.72   J1:31.54   26  
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:31.40   J1:32.38   22  
     1) Mackintosh, Cameron SO          2) Walsh, Andrew JR               
     3) London, Will H JR               4) Dumstorf, James W SO           
 12 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    1:40.08   10  
     1) Armbruster, Justin K FR         2) Morin, Seth M SO               
     3) Santana, David SO               4) Sommers, Jon E FR              
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'            1:34.45   X1:33.66  
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'            1:36.56   X1:34.03  
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:32.98   X1:34.51  
     1) Young, Ed W SO                  2) O'Regan, Sean P SO             
     3) Oberschlake, Sean H FR          4) Koukis, Andrew SR              
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     1:33.98   X1:36.87  
     1) Daniel, Tucker FR               2) Erenpreiss, Andrew SO          
     3) Burmeister, Taylor R JR         4) Chuna, Thomas M FR             
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:10.73    2:10.66   20  
  2 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw               2:11.71    2:10.78   17  
  3 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               2:14.87    2:13.44   16  
  4 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:12.41    2:13.70   15  
  5 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               2:13.59    2:13.96   14  
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      2:15.41    2:16.45   13  
  7 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               2:18.24    2:16.80   12  
  8 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               2:18.09    2:18.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw               2:20.74    2:17.59    9  
 10 Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               2:19.29    2:19.96    7  
 11 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               2:21.17    2:20.40    6  
 12 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               2:21.94    2:22.93    5  
 13 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             2:22.90    2:22.94    4  
 14 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:23.52    2:24.33    3  
 15 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               2:23.80    2:25.21    2  
 16 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          2:26.97    2:28.73    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:16.37    2:10.73  
  2 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw               2:16.71    2:11.71  
  3 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:21.31    2:12.41  
  4 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               2:21.17    2:13.59  
  5 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               2:16.38    2:14.87  
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      2:24.87    2:15.41  
  7 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               2:25.88    2:18.09  
  8 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               2:24.16    2:18.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               2:25.62    2:19.29  
 10 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw                    NT    2:20.74  
 11 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               2:24.40    2:21.17  
 12 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               2:28.59    2:21.94  
 13 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             2:25.83    2:22.90  
 14 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:25.00    2:23.52  
 15 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               2:28.72    2:23.80  
 16 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          2:26.22    2:26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozlowski, Claire A       JR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.14    2:28.19  
 18 Beckett, Claire           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:38.80    2:31.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin             2:33.80    2:35.27  
 20 Mosley, Grace E           JR Rhodes               2:41.77    2:35.78  
 21 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin             2:43.81    2:46.41  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH        1:57.30    1:57.57   20  
  2 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               2:02.05    1:59.57   17  
  3 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.77    2:00.73   16  
  4 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:01.24    2:01.98   15  
  5 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.88    2:02.13   14  
  6 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.06    2:02.77   13  
  7 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               2:01.12    2:04.52   12  
 -- Bantista, Jordan C        SO DePauw               2:03.35         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:05.04    2:02.54    9  
 10 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY      2:04.77    2:04.03    7  
 11 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               2:05.23    2:04.47    6  
 12 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.39    2:05.22    5  
 13 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               2:09.31    2:10.27    4  
 14 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:12.25    2:11.52    3  
 15 Armbruster, Justin K      FR Franklin-IN          2:19.08    2:20.97    2  
 16 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin             2:24.81    2:26.19    1  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH        2:03.09    1:57.30  
  2 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               2:01.55    2:01.12  
  3 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:04.62    2:01.24  
  4 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               2:08.68    2:02.05  
  5 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:05.23    2:02.77  
  6 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.70    2:02.88  
  7 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.62    2:03.06  
  8 Bantista, Jordan C        SO DePauw               2:06.79    2:03.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY      2:13.39    2:04.77  
 10 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.70    2:05.04  
 11 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               2:10.58    2:05.23  
 12 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.97    2:06.39  
 13 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               2:17.98    2:09.31  
 14 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:12.67    2:12.25  
 15 Armbruster, Justin K      FR Franklin-IN          2:19.89    2:19.08  
 16 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin             2:33.76    2:24.81  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Emily A            SO DePauw               5:07.42    5:09.35   20  
  2 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               5:09.47    5:11.33   17  
  3 White, Maggie A           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:15.43    5:12.19   16  
  4 Shannon, Claire A         SR Wittenberg-OH        5:18.54    5:20.05   15  
  5 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    FR Titans-IL            5:22.31    5:20.21   14  
  6 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             5:23.16    5:22.01   13  
  7 Hascher, Melissa A        SO Wittenberg-OH        5:22.30    5:30.33   12  
  8 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        5:16.94    5:39.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes               5:25.45    5:25.19    9  
 10 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw               5:27.95    5:29.52    7  
 11 Balassa, Anna             FR Transylvania-KY      5:27.82    5:31.91    6  
 12 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:37.29    5:34.50    5  
 13 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          5:36.25    5:36.83    4  
 14 Precht, Erica M           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:33.05    5:38.94    3  
 15 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        5:37.81    5:39.08    2  
 16 Riches, Brogan L          SR Titans-IL            5:37.93    5:41.10    1  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Emily A            SO DePauw               5:16.31    5:07.42  
  2 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               5:22.03    5:09.47  
  3 White, Maggie A           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:20.30    5:15.43  
  4 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        5:26.08    5:16.94  
  5 Shannon, Claire A         SR Wittenberg-OH        5:27.98    5:18.54  
  6 Hascher, Melissa A        SO Wittenberg-OH        5:32.01    5:22.30  
  7 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    FR Titans-IL            5:23.14    5:22.31  
  8 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             5:24.98    5:23.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes               5:27.25    5:25.45  
 10 Balassa, Anna             FR Transylvania-KY      5:41.35    5:27.82  
 11 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw               5:31.73    5:27.95  
 12 Precht, Erica M           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:42.03    5:33.05  
 13 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          5:32.45    5:36.25  
 14 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:38.95    5:37.29  
 15 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        5:44.26    5:37.81  
 16 Riches, Brogan L          SR Titans-IL            5:38.62    5:37.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griesse, Amberly G           DePauw               5:44.23    5:38.17  
 18 Eichhorn, Melanie         FR Rhodes               5:53.01    5:38.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 May, Megan A              SO Rhodes               5:44.41    5:39.13  
 20 Reilly, Mary E            SO DePauw               5:36.09    5:40.17  
 21 Danhauer, Laura M         SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:40.50    5:40.62  
 22 Kawasaki, Jill R          JR Titans-IL            5:55.18    5:44.73  
 23 Strumble, Brooke K        JR Wittenberg-OH        5:44.44    5:45.82  
 24 Stoddard, Amanda          JR Transylvania-KY      6:01.74    5:46.12  
 25 Kramer, Maggie M          FR Wittenberg-OH        5:47.48    5:47.89  
 26 Harrod, Kelli L           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:47.44    5:51.04  
 27 Metheny, Emily J          SO Franklin-IN          5:52.58    5:52.17  
 28 Jay, Savannah             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       6:02.21    5:52.41  
 29 Bettendorf, Genevieve     FR Rhodes               6:01.80    5:55.08  
 30 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin             5:48.37    5:57.82  
 31 Swihart, Lindsey M        FR Wittenberg-OH        5:57.05    6:02.00  
 32 Hall, Cory V              FR DePauw               6:09.78    6:03.42  
 33 Jackson, Jillyan L        FR Millikin             6:01.18    6:06.57  
 34 Bauer, Victoria           FR Titans-IL            6:06.00    6:12.67  
 35 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin             6:38.31    6:19.21  
 36 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin             6:59.74    6:52.69  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grissom, Alex A           FR DePauw               4:40.94    4:39.05   20  
  2 Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw               4:43.13    4:47.84   17  
  3 King, Matt J              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:49.02    4:48.99   16  
  4 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin             5:01.86    4:56.31   15  
  5 Macmillan, Duncan T       FR DePauw               4:57.41    5:00.26   14  
  6 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw               5:01.48    5:02.12   13  
  7 Curts, Mike M             JR DePauw               5:04.02    5:02.67   12  
  8 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH        4:57.50    5:10.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Morin, Seth M             SO Franklin-IN          5:07.47    5:04.42    9  
 10 Bohls, Chad G             SO Rhodes               5:07.69    5:06.24    7  
 11 Young, Ed W               SO Wittenberg-OH        5:07.10    5:06.85    6  
 12 Lippy, Mitchell W         FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:08.91    5:08.32    5  
 13 Dorn, Kevin               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:10.82    5:13.74    4  
 14 Skrabacz, Kevin P         JR Titans-IL            5:12.66    5:14.41    3  
 15 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY      5:16.52    5:16.90    2  
 16 Burmeister, Taylor R      JR Wittenberg-OH        5:14.47    5:18.31    1  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grissom, Alex A           FR DePauw               4:47.33    4:40.94  
  2 Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw               4:48.66    4:43.13  
  3 King, Matt J              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:53.26    4:49.02  
  4 Macmillan, Duncan T       FR DePauw               5:14.17    4:57.41  
  5 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH        5:00.76    4:57.50  
  6 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw               5:17.57    5:01.48  
  7 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin             5:01.18    5:01.86  
  8 Curts, Mike M             JR DePauw               5:07.98    5:04.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Ed W               SO Wittenberg-OH        5:07.22    5:07.10  
 10 Morin, Seth M             SO Franklin-IN          5:03.21    5:07.47  
 11 Bohls, Chad G             SO Rhodes               5:07.25    5:07.69  
 12 Lippy, Mitchell W         FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:20.97    5:08.91  
 13 Dorn, Kevin               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:20.50    5:10.82  
 14 Skrabacz, Kevin P         JR Titans-IL            5:16.99    5:12.66  
 15 Burmeister, Taylor R      JR Wittenberg-OH        5:26.20    5:14.47  
 16 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY      5:39.16    5:16.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santana, David            SO Franklin-IN          5:17.21    5:17.62  
 18 Weisling, Kevin           SO Titans-IL            5:25.85    5:22.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin             5:31.41    5:23.03  
 20 Sagul, Ryan T             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:30.23    5:24.43  
 21 Oberschlake, Sean H       FR Wittenberg-OH        5:23.30    5:24.95  
 22 Browder, Sam S            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:30.00    5:31.69  
 23 Daniel, Tucker            FR Wittenberg-OH        5:29.56    5:36.72  
 24 Weiler, Coen R            SR Franklin-IN               NT    5:56.05  
 -- Hooker, Casey A           SO DePauw               4:42.08   X4:33.82  
 -- Haeske, Matt R            JR DePauw               4:59.14   X4:44.00  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gustafson, Molly          JR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.57    1:05.57   20  
  2 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               1:07.96    1:07.74   17  
  3 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      1:08.89    1:08.33   16  
  4 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.69    1:09.36   15  
  5 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               1:08.96    1:09.78   14  
  6 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               1:09.67    1:10.57   13  
  7 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          1:10.85    1:10.76   12  
  8 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               1:11.45    1:11.19   11  
B - Final
  9 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH        1:12.49    1:12.30    9  
 10 Kozlowski, Claire A       JR Wittenberg-OH        1:14.53    1:12.54    7  
 11 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:12.15    1:12.61    6  
 12 Devillebichot, Katherine  SR DePauw               1:12.87    1:13.24    5  
 13 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin             1:14.63    1:13.70    4  
 14 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        1:13.83    1:14.34    3  
 15 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               1:14.42    1:14.59    2  
 16 Mosley, Grace E           JR Rhodes               1:14.95    1:16.75    1  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Molly          JR Wittenberg-OH        1:07.48    1:05.57  
  2 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               1:09.66    1:07.96  
  3 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        1:09.92    1:08.69  
  4 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      1:10.64    1:08.89  
  5 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               1:11.87    1:08.96  
  6 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               1:12.29    1:09.67  
  7 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          1:10.22    1:10.85  
  8 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               1:12.57    1:11.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:13.36    1:12.15  
 10 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH        1:15.48    1:12.49  
 11 Devillebichot, Katherine  SR DePauw               1:16.04    1:12.87  
 12 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        1:16.36    1:13.83  
 13 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               1:16.30    1:14.42  
 14 Kozlowski, Claire A       JR Wittenberg-OH        1:12.75    1:14.53  
 15 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin             1:14.23    1:14.63  
 16 Mosley, Grace E           JR Rhodes               1:18.25    1:14.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beckett, Claire           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:17.37    1:15.34  
 18 Haynes, Cara J            FR Franklin-IN          1:16.14    1:15.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Jillyan L        FR Millikin             1:24.66    1:23.61  
 20 Swihart, Lindsey M        FR Wittenberg-OH        1:21.94    1:23.86  
 21 Lissanu, Lydia            SO Transylvania-KY      1:38.39    1:33.78  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SR DePauw                 57.91      58.23   20  
  2 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH          59.44      59.01   17  
  3 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw                 59.88      59.04   16  
  4 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH        1:00.49      59.71   15  
  5 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.95    1:00.68   14  
  6 Petersen, Andrew B        FR DePauw                 59.68    1:00.70   13  
  7 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               1:00.42    1:02.03   12  
  8 Yeoman, Marshall S        SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.98    1:02.54   11  
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw               1:02.10    1:01.91    9  
 10 Hessburg, Joe D           JR DePauw               1:02.20    1:02.07    7  
 11 Ryan, Logan F             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.59    1:03.29    6  
 12 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.14    1:04.18    5  
 13 Rose, Noam J              FR DePauw               1:03.31    1:04.29    4  
 14 Warfield, Trevor          FR DePauw               1:04.73    1:04.45    3  
 15 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL            1:04.05    1:04.83    2  
 16 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               1:04.75    1:06.49    1  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SR DePauw               1:01.18      57.91  
  2 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH          59.92      59.44  
  3 Petersen, Andrew B        FR DePauw               1:02.06      59.68  
  4 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw               1:01.54      59.88  
  5 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.81      59.95  
  6 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               1:00.44    1:00.42  
  7 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH          59.96    1:00.49  
  8 Yeoman, Marshall S        SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.95    1:01.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw               1:06.32    1:02.10  
 10 Hessburg, Joe D           JR DePauw               1:05.97    1:02.20  
 11 Ryan, Logan F             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.87    1:02.59  
 12 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.10    1:03.14  
 13 Rose, Noam J              FR DePauw               1:04.83    1:03.31  
 14 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL            1:05.36    1:04.05  
 15 Warfield, Trevor          FR DePauw               1:08.09    1:04.73  
 16 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               1:07.91    1:04.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nash, Andrew              SR DePauw               1:08.00    1:06.43  
 18 Erenpreiss, Andrew        SO Wittenberg-OH        1:08.53    1:06.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armbruster, Justin K      FR Franklin-IN          1:08.09    1:07.20  
 20 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin             1:10.64    1:09.62  
 21 Sommers, Jon E            FR Franklin-IN          1:11.05    1:10.36  
 22 French-Seats, Nicholas    FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:18.61    1:18.17  
 -- Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:04.78   X1:03.79  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:07.24    2:07.11   20  
  2 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               2:08.66    2:07.38   17  
  3 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY      2:10.10    2:09.44   16  
  4 Haynes, Emma C            SO DePauw               2:10.79    2:11.33   15  
  5 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               2:15.86    2:13.15   14  
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      2:12.75    2:13.69   13  
  7 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:14.72    2:15.75   12  
  8 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:17.68    2:19.28   11  
B - Final
  9 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          2:18.74    2:19.49    9  
 10 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:24.05    2:20.12    7  
 11 Mazanec, Rachel E         JR DePauw               2:20.12    2:21.30    6  
 12 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes               2:22.48    2:21.78    5  
 13 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          2:20.49    2:22.30    4  
 14 Haynes, Kate              SR Titans-IL            2:23.20    2:22.78    3  
 15 Beringer, Jess L          SO Titans-IL            2:30.55    2:29.49    2  
 16 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin             2:31.81    2:32.77    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.50    2:07.24  
  2 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               2:12.64    2:08.66  
  3 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY      2:15.56    2:10.10  
  4 Haynes, Emma C            SO DePauw               2:15.84    2:10.79  
  5 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      2:23.43    2:12.75  
  6 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.48    2:14.72  
  7 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               2:20.35    2:15.86  
  8 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:20.86    2:17.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          2:18.34    2:18.74  
 10 Mazanec, Rachel E         JR DePauw               2:26.84    2:20.12  
 11 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          2:19.90    2:20.49  
 12 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes               2:26.28    2:22.48  
 13 Haynes, Kate              SR Titans-IL            2:22.13    2:23.20  
 14 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:24.07    2:24.05  
 15 Beringer, Jess L          SO Titans-IL            2:23.98    2:30.55  
 16 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin             2:31.58    2:31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin             2:34.92    2:33.84  
 18 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin             2:37.58    2:40.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin             3:00.80    2:53.88  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrison, George G        JR DePauw               1:56.27    1:57.24   20  
  2 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY      2:00.11    1:58.21   17  
  3 Ercoli, Chris             SO DePauw               2:01.40    2:00.29   16  
  4 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:00.13    2:00.68   15  
  5 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.31    2:02.85   14  
  6 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               2:05.30    2:06.07   13  
  7 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH        2:05.94    2:06.82   12  
  8 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY      2:07.78    2:08.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes               2:10.29    2:10.38    9  
 10 Bariyev, Alex             FR Franklin-IN          2:11.55    2:10.93    7  
 11 O'Regan, Sean P           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:11.30    2:12.04    6  
 12 Walsh, Andrew             JR Wittenberg-OH        2:12.73    2:13.68    5  
 13 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:14.31    2:13.69    4  
 14 Stahly, Derreck J         FR Franklin-IN          2:16.85    2:16.34    3  
 15 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:15.47    2:16.40    2  
 16 Larson, Robert A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.43    2:17.62    1  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, George G        JR DePauw               2:00.51    1:56.27  
  2 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:01.82    1:59.31  
  3 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY      2:06.05    2:00.11  
  4 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:01.91    2:00.13  
  5 Ercoli, Chris             SO DePauw               2:06.49    2:01.40  
  6 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               2:08.40    2:05.30  
  7 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH        2:12.19    2:05.94  
  8 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY      2:17.62    2:07.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes               2:17.65    2:10.29  
 10 O'Regan, Sean P           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:13.46    2:11.30  
 11 Bariyev, Alex             FR Franklin-IN          2:09.11    2:11.55  
 12 Walsh, Andrew             JR Wittenberg-OH        2:16.34    2:12.73  
 13 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.53    2:14.31  
 14 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:15.00    2:15.47  
 15 Stahly, Derreck J         FR Franklin-IN          2:15.81    2:16.85  
 16 Larson, Robert A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:23.26    2:18.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin             2:34.65    2:24.97  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridges, Caroline L       FR DePauw                 52.36      52.99   20  
  2 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH          53.08      53.20   17  
  3 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw                 54.31      54.25   16  
  4 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes                 54.30      54.78   15  
  5 Horne, Erin K                DePauw                 54.28      54.79   14  
  6 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL              53.49      54.91   13  
  7 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw                 55.60      56.20   12  
  8 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw                 55.55      56.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes                 55.65      55.09    9  
 10 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH          56.22      55.84    7  
 11 Bass, Lauren A            FR Wittenberg-OH          56.60      56.21    6  
 12 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw                 56.96      56.25    5  
 13 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH          55.92      56.45    4  
 14 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH          57.03      56.90    3  
 15 Johnson, Laurel E         FR DePauw                 57.18      57.79    2  
 16 Precht, Erica M           FR Wittenberg-OH          56.50      58.17    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Caroline L       FR DePauw                 53.51      52.36  
  2 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH          54.15      53.08  
  3 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL              54.60      53.49  
  4 Horne, Erin K                DePauw                 55.96      54.28  
  5 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes                 56.01      54.30  
  6 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw                 56.10      54.31  
  7 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw                 56.65      55.55  
  8 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw                 55.84      55.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes                 56.88      55.65  
 10 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH          57.95      55.92  
 11 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH          56.38      56.22  
 12 Precht, Erica M           FR Wittenberg-OH          55.17      56.50  
 13 Bass, Lauren A            FR Wittenberg-OH          57.94      56.60  
 14 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw                    NT      56.96  
 15 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH          59.04      57.03  
 16 Johnson, Laurel E         FR DePauw                 58.04      57.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  FR Rose-Hulman-IN         57.55      57.30  
 18 Haynes, Cara J            FR Franklin-IN            58.76      57.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Kathryn E       SO Rhodes                 59.57      57.43  
 20 Cornish, Kristen          FR Transylvania-KY      1:03.07      57.76  
 21 May, Megan A              SO Rhodes                 58.57      57.86  
 22 Shurn, Sydney             FR Transylvania-KY      1:02.94      58.02  
 23 Reilly, Mary E            SO DePauw                 57.82      58.03  
 24 Mazanec, Rachel E         JR DePauw               1:00.41      58.78  
 25 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin               58.57      58.83  
 26 Schumacher, Ashley R      SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.18      58.99  
 27 Haynes, Emma C            SO DePauw                    NT      59.15  
 28 Griesse, Amberly G           DePauw                    NT      59.17  
 29 Budnick, Kaylyn           FR Transylvania-KY      1:03.76    1:00.08  
 30 Marsh, Jacqueline         FR Rhodes               1:00.56    1:00.10  
 31 Steel, Hope               FR Franklin-IN          1:02.70    1:01.03  
 32 Brauer, Brooke            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.64    1:01.38  
 33 Stoddard, Amanda          JR Transylvania-KY      1:03.89    1:01.59  
 34 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin             1:02.86    1:02.73  
 35 Barnhouse, Leah           SR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.89    1:02.93  
 36 Kulesza, Morgan           FR Rhodes               1:01.50    1:03.08  
 37 Hall, Cory V              FR DePauw               1:04.01    1:04.03  
 38 Holst, Maya E             JR Millikin             1:07.15    1:04.90  
 39 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin             1:03.75    1:05.02  
 39 Toole, Abby C             SO Franklin-IN          1:06.65    1:05.02  
 41 Melnyk, Sophia L          FR Wittenberg-OH        1:07.83    1:07.30  
 42 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin             1:10.43    1:09.71  
 43 Mueller, Raphaela         FR Franklin-IN          1:12.25    1:11.88  
 44 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin             1:13.02    1:12.63  
 45 Lissanu, Lydia            SO Transylvania-KY      1:17.57    1:14.86  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hooker, Casey A           SO DePauw                 46.18      46.22   20  
  2 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 46.31      46.38   17  
  3 Burgeson, Jack            JR DePauw                 46.34      46.81   16  
  4 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 46.95      46.94   15  
  5 Martin, Orion P           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.39      47.81   14  
  6 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw                 47.39      48.06   13  
  7 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.59      48.54   12  
  8 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 47.84      49.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         48.15      47.27    9  
 10 Haeske, Matt R            JR DePauw                 48.01      48.18    7  
 11 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw                 48.36      48.45    6  
 12 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN            49.43      49.26    5  
 13 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH          50.06      49.75    4  
 14 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH          49.09      50.00    3  
 15 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes                 50.20      50.11    2  
 16 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN            50.26      50.28    1  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Casey A           SO DePauw                 46.65      46.18  
  2 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 47.53      46.31  
  3 Burgeson, Jack            JR DePauw                 48.17      46.34  
  4 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 48.24      46.95  
  5 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw                 48.70      47.39  
  5 Martin, Orion P           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.19      47.39  
  7 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN         49.03      47.59  
  8 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 48.62      47.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haeske, Matt R            JR DePauw                 49.12      48.01  
 10 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.30      48.15  
 11 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw                 50.04      48.36  
 12 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH          49.93      49.09  
 13 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN            49.36      49.43  
 14 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH          49.16      50.06  
 15 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes                 50.70      50.20  
 16 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN            49.91      50.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hintz, Paul C             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         49.93      50.48  
 18 Macmillan, Duncan T       FR DePauw                 51.00      50.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gillin, Carney            SO Franklin-IN            51.21      51.09  
 19 Berger, Ryan T            SR Rhodes                 52.46      51.09  
 21 Mackintosh, Cameron       SO Wittenberg-OH          51.29      51.29  
 22 London, Will H            JR Wittenberg-OH          49.09      51.55  
 23 Meininger, Ross           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.81      51.56  
 24 Ryan, Logan F             JR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.12      51.70  
 25 Lugg, Victor              FR Titans-IL              51.49      51.76  
 26 Mathews, Tyler V          JR Rhodes                 52.50      52.42  
 27 Bariyev, Alex             FR Franklin-IN            51.46      52.79  
 28 Nash, Andrew              SR DePauw                 51.00      52.84  
 29 Castle, Ken R             FR Millikin               53.38      53.86  
 30 Sagul, Ryan T             JR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.57      53.99  
 31 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin               54.11      54.02  
 32 Chuna, Thomas M           FR Wittenberg-OH          54.86      54.54  
 33 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin               55.98      54.97  
 34 Ford, Hayden              SO Titans-IL              56.12      55.86  
 35 Weiler, Coen R            SR Franklin-IN            57.87      56.86  
 36 Stahly, Derreck J         FR Franklin-IN               NT      57.32  
 37 Anwar, Obaid              FR Rhodes                 57.32      57.77  
 38 Robinson, Jeremiah G      SR Franklin-IN          1:01.50    1:00.39  
 39 French-Seats, Nicholas    FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.39    1:01.37  
 -- Grissom, Alex A           FR DePauw                 48.68     X47.54  
 -- Dorn, Kevin               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         51.79     X51.78  
 -- Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw                 48.90         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.40    2:11.67   20  
  2 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             2:13.31    2:12.52   17  
  3 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            2:14.53    2:13.14   16  
  4 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw               2:13.06    2:14.47   15  
  5 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY      2:11.87    2:14.59   14  
  6 Muehlberger, Olivia       FR Rhodes               2:19.82    2:20.72   13  
  7 Nafziger, Gracie          JR Titans-IL            2:19.80    2:22.83   12  
  8 Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               2:21.90    2:23.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               2:24.70    2:19.39    9  
 10 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:23.36    2:22.22    7  
 11 May, Abby G               SO Rhodes               2:25.02    2:23.39    6  
 12 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             2:24.40    2:25.32    5  
 13 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        2:32.55    2:27.35    4  
 14 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:29.58    2:29.72    3  
 15 Hochwalt, Maddie M        SO DePauw               2:25.83    2:31.80    2  
 16 Swardenski, Erin          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:29.86    2:35.98    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.80    2:09.40  
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY      2:17.33    2:11.87  
  3 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw               2:17.29    2:13.06  
  4 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             2:16.17    2:13.31  
  5 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            2:14.99    2:14.53  
  6 Nafziger, Gracie          JR Titans-IL            2:25.95    2:19.80  
  7 Muehlberger, Olivia       FR Rhodes               2:27.64    2:19.82  
  8 Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               2:28.57    2:21.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:28.00    2:23.36  
 10 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             2:28.65    2:24.40  
 11 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               2:19.24    2:24.70  
 12 May, Abby G               SO Rhodes               2:31.40    2:25.02  
 13 Hochwalt, Maddie M        SO DePauw               2:28.93    2:25.83  
 14 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:35.60    2:29.58  
 15 Swardenski, Erin          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:37.97    2:29.86  
 16 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        2:31.37    2:32.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin             2:35.61    2:34.55  
 18 Bauer, Victoria           FR Titans-IL            2:45.29    2:44.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fout, Tori                FR Wittenberg-OH        3:08.02    3:07.77  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:55.36    1:53.19   20  
  2 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               1:58.35    1:57.75   17  
  3 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:05.99    1:58.26   16  
  4 King, Matt J              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.96    1:58.36   15  
  5 Duval, Marcus J           JR Titans-IL            2:01.52    2:00.83   14  
  6 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.55    2:01.55   13  
  7 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw               2:01.71    2:02.29   12  
  8 Yuhas, Eric M             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:05.86    2:28.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.98    2:08.86    9  
 10 Housman, Stephen          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.32    2:13.58    7  
 11 Burmeister, Taylor R      JR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.88    2:14.33    6  
 12 Wuest, Steve J            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.46    2:15.33    5  
 13 Browder, Sam S            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.30    2:16.47    4  
 14 Weisling, Kevin           SO Titans-IL            2:25.94    2:27.32    3  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:57.34    1:55.36  
  2 King, Matt J              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.68    1:57.96  
  3 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               2:02.45    1:58.35  
  4 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:05.29    2:00.55  
  5 Duval, Marcus J           JR Titans-IL            2:00.76    2:01.52  
  6 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw               2:06.08    2:01.71  
  7 Yuhas, Eric M             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.60    2:05.86  
  8 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:01.18    2:05.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wuest, Steve J            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:13.00    2:07.46  
 10 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.40    2:09.98  
 11 Burmeister, Taylor R      JR Wittenberg-OH        2:19.19    2:13.88  
 12 Housman, Stephen          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:19.69    2:17.32  
 13 Browder, Sam S            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:19.49    2:18.30  
 14 Weisling, Kevin           SO Titans-IL            2:26.40    2:25.94  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            8:01.78    7:47.74   40  
     1) Bridges, Caroline L FR          2) Rossillo, Nicole L SR          
     3) Zerbini, Dana M FR              4) Weber, Emily A SO              
  2 Rhodes College  'A'                                    NT    7:59.20   34  
     1) Wilson, Kelsey M JR             2) Zeidan, Allie FR               
     3) Muehlberger, Olivia FR          4) Kirby, Susanna L SR            
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     8:08.31    7:59.86   32  
     1) Carani, Courtney M JR           2) Shannon, Claire A SR           
     3) White, Maggie A FR              4) Lacy, Dani K FR                
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:14.41    8:04.05   30  
     1) Skinner, Amanda B SR            2) Diamond, Chelsea T JR          
     3) Anderson, Lindsey T SR          4) Hubbard, Carly R JR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              8:11.00   J8:20.95   24  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten FR           2) Riches, Brogan L SR            
     3) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren FR       4) McHugh, Katie J SR             
  6 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J8:27.00   22  
     1) Haynes, Cara J FR               2) Hammelman, Kayla FR            
     3) Conrad, Shelby A FR             4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N SO        
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            8:32.00   J8:44.74   14  
     1) Cunnien, Shannon M SR           2) Jay, Savannah FR               
     3) Schumacher, Ashley R SO         4) Harris, Taylor N FR            
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          8:40.59   J8:48.49   12  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SR            2) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
     3) Jackson, Jillyan L FR           4) Allen, Corine M FR             
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     8:15.20   J8:15.20   28  
     1) Jones, Carly M FR               2) Precht, Erica M FR             
     3) Wilson, Sarah A JR              4) Bass, Lauren A FR              
 10 DePauw University  'B'                            8:14.00   J8:17.78   26  
     1) Horne, Erin K                   2) Johnson, Laurel E FR           
     3) Mercer, Rachael A SR            4) Reilly, Mary E SO              
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT   J8:27.53   18  
     1) Campbell, Kathryn E SO          2) Eichhorn, Melanie FR           
     3) Medved, Anne M JR               4) May, Megan A SO                
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          9:56.07    9:26.85   10  
     1) Holst, Maya E JR                2) Wysocki, Jessica M JR          
     3) Carter, Kelsey M JR             4) Nielsen, Emily K FR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     8:22.43   X8:38.68  
     1) Mersch, Allisin M SO            2) Strumble, Brooke K JR          
     3) Hascher, Melissa A SO           4) Griffith, Logan SO             
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                                    NT   X9:00.17  
     1) Marsh, Jacqueline FR            2) Bettendorf, Genevieve FR       
     3) Kulesza, Morgan FR              4) May, Abby G SO                 
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     8:30.35   X9:12.37  
     1) Beckett, Claire SO              2) Harrod, Kelli L FR             
     3) Barnhouse, Leah SR              4) Kramer, Maggie M FR            
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                               NT  X10:03.07  
     1) Maloney, Michelle M JR          2) Mehrmann, Randi M FR           
     3) Nesbitt, Lauren A FR            4) Stryzek, Lauren M FR           
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            6:57.77    6:49.95   40  
     1) Hooker, Casey A SO              2) Spichiger, Robby J SR          
     3) Haeske, Matt R JR               4) Grissom, Alex A FR             
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     7:22.25   J7:23.34   32  
     1) Easley, Jb B SR                 2) Young, Ed W SO                 
     3) Mackintosh, Cameron SO          4) Stuthers, Steve T FR           
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            7:20.00   J7:24.46   30  
     1) Hintz, Paul C FR                2) Enrico, Tai J FR               
     3) King, Matt J FR                 4) Stern, Brady A FR              
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J7:34.68   28  
     1) McAfee, David B SO              2) Gillin, Carney SO              
     3) Foreman, Joel C FR              4) Bariyev, Alex FR               
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               7:40.87   J7:43.81   24  
     1) Bohls, Chad G SO                2) Mathews, Tyler V JR            
     3) Delahoyde, Campbell T SO        4) Washnock, Matthew J JR         
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          8:03.68   J7:47.89   22  
     1) Baehler, Jeremy J FR            2) Billimack, John M JR           
     3) Castle, Ken R FR                4) Griffin, Andrew D FR           
  7 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              7:40.00   J7:48.76   18  
     1) Skrabacz, Kevin P JR            2) Lugg, Victor FR                
     3) Tollefson, Ross H JR            4) Duval, Marcus J JR             
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            7:16.41   J7:18.91   34  
     1) Morrison, George G JR           2) McMurtry, Stephen T FR         
     3) Macmillan, Duncan T FR          4) Wilson, Hunter J FR            
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            7:40.00   J7:35.56   26  
     1) Ryan, Logan F JR                2) Wuest, Steve J JR              
     3) Yuhas, Eric M SO                4) Dorn, Kevin SO                 
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     7:49.44    8:00.06   14  
     1) Oberschlake, Sean H FR          2) O'Regan, Sean P SO             
     3) Walsh, Andrew JR                4) London, Will H JR              
 11 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    8:23.16   12  
     1) Morin, Seth M SO                2) Santana, David SO              
     3) Sommers, Jon E FR               4) Stahly, Derreck J FR           
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     8:05.62   X8:11.12  
     1) Burmeister, Taylor R JR         2) Erenpreiss, Andrew SO          
     3) Chuna, Thomas M FR              4) Daniel, Tucker FR              
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     4:04.05    3:54.12   40  
     1) Wilson, Sarah A JR              2) Gustafson, Molly JR            
     3) Tsivitse, Jane K SR             4) Lacy, Dani K FR                
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            4:07.66    4:01.92   34  
     1) Edwards, Reese H FR             2) Kirby, Allison B JR            
     3) Graves, Morgan R FR             4) Horne, Erin K                  
  3 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:28.00    4:03.49   32  
     1) Nielsen, Emily K FR             2) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
     3) Maloney, Michelle M JR          4) Stryzek, Lauren M FR           
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:11.19   J4:07.77   30  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T JR           2) Skinner, Amanda B SR           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R JR             4) Anderson, Lindsey T SR         
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               4:19.00   J4:10.01   28  
     1) Young, Sarah FR                 2) Medved, Elizabeth A JR         
     3) Speer, Shannon FR               4) Zeidan, Allie FR               
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            4:22.18   J4:19.93   26  
     1) Schumacher, Ashley R SO         2) Harris, Taylor N FR            
     3) Kline, Celeste L SO             4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie FR    
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J4:24.17   24  
     1) Conrad, Shelby A FR             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N SO        
     3) Haynes, Cara J FR               4) Steel, Hope FR                 
  8 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              4:20.36   J4:28.30   22  
     1) Haynes, Kate SR                 2) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren FR      
     3) Nafziger, Gracie JR             4) Kawasaki, Jill R JR            
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            4:10.99   J4:04.33   18  
     1) Haynes, Emma C SO               2) Jennings, Bre N SR             
     3) Lehmann, Courtney J SR          4) Dehnke, Annaleise K FR         
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     4:10.85   J4:09.66   14  
     1) Carani, Courtney M JR           2) Kraft, Madeline N FR           
     3) Jones, Carly M FR               4) Griffith, Logan SO             
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                               4:29.09   J4:15.60   12  
     1) Nabors, Corinne FR              2) Medved, Anne M JR              
     3) Muehlberger, Olivia FR          4) Campbell, Kathryn E SO         
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:36.19   J4:24.15   10  
     1) Cornish, Kristen FR             2) Balassa, Anna FR               
     3) Shurn, Sydney FR                4) Budnick, Kaylyn FR             
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:46.59    4:49.00    8  
     1) Vana, Emily R FR                2) Jackson, Jillyan L FR          
     3) Holst, Maya E JR                4) Carter, Kelsey M JR            
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            4:14.93   X4:22.16  
     1) Mazanec, Rachel E JR            2) Devillebichot, Katherine M SR  
     3) Hochwalt, Maddie M SO           4) Johnson, Laurel E FR           
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                               4:35.39   X4:31.69  
     1) Kulesza, Morgan FR              2) Mosley, Grace E JR             
     3) Griffin, Ann FR                 4) Bettendorf, Genevieve FR       
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     4:14.83   X4:47.56  
     1) Harrod, Kelli L FR              2) Beckett, Claire SO             
     3) Fout, Tori FR                   4) Strumble, Brooke K JR          
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     4:20.22   X4:59.58  
     1) Barnhouse, Leah SR              2) Kramer, Maggie M FR            
     3) Brauer, Brooke FR               4) Swihart, Lindsey M FR          
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:31.90    3:25.15   40  
     1) Alfonso, Alex I SO              2) Kukurugya, Matt A SR           
     3) Gleason, Matt P JR              4) Lehmann, Blake R FR            
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:35.19    3:28.71   34  
     1) Huster, John Craig C SR         2) Podgorski, Andrew H JR         
     3) Ross, Matt J SR                 4) Martin, Orion P FR             
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:40.46   J3:36.87   32  
     1) Stuthers, Steve T FR            2) Burt, AJ J SO                  
     3) Dumstorf, James W SO            4) Crum, Jared T SO               
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:59.79   J3:53.20   30  
     1) Johnson, Jason FR               2) Delahoyde, Campbell T SO       
     3) Bohls, Chad G SO                4) Washnock, Matthew J JR         
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J3:55.95   28  
     1) Bariyev, Alex FR                2) Armbruster, Justin K FR        
     3) McAfee, David B SO              4) Morin, Seth M SO               
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                   NT   J3:59.56   26  
     1) Weisling, Kevin SO              2) Tollefson, Ross H JR           
     3) Duval, Marcus J JR              4) Ford, Hayden SO                
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:08.77   J4:06.86   24  
     1) Herink, Tim D JR                2) Billimack, John M JR           
     3) Baehler, Jeremy J FR            4) Griffin, Andrew D FR           
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            3:39.83   J3:34.21   22  
     1) Morrison, George G JR           2) Petersen, Andrew B FR          
     3) Bacinich, Matt S SO             4) McGuinness, Danny P FR         
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            3:44.26   J3:43.57   18  
     1) Enrico, Tai J FR                2) Yeoman, Marshall S SO          
     3) Yuhas, Eric M SO                4) Meininger, Ross SR             
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:43.22   J3:47.27   14  
     1) Koukis, Andrew SR               2) Eggers, Brendan M SR           
     3) Honeycutt, Chase R FR           4) Easley, Jb B SR                
 11 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    4:18.83   12  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J FR            2) Sommers, Jon E FR              
     3) Santana, David SO               4) Weiler, Coen R SR              
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     3:50.23   X3:54.73  
     1) O'Regan, Sean P SO              2) Erenpreiss, Andrew SO          
     3) London, Will H JR               4) Mackintosh, Cameron SO         
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     3:55.83   X4:06.29  
     1) Oberschlake, Sean H FR          2) Young, Ed W SO                 
     3) Chuna, Thomas M FR              4) Walsh, Andrew JR               
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:50.40    1:48.63   40  
     1) Wilson, Sarah A JR              2) Gustafson, Molly JR            
     3) Tsivitse, Jane K SR             4) McNulty, Ward D SR             
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            1:53.00    1:49.95   34  
     1) Edwards, Reese H FR             2) Kirby, Allison B JR            
     3) Rossillo, Nicole L SR           4) Bridges, Caroline L FR         
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:56.37   J1:54.43   32  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T JR           2) Skinner, Amanda B SR           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R JR             4) Anderson, Lindsey T SR         
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:57.45   J1:54.61   30  
     1) Nabors, Corinne FR              2) Medved, Elizabeth A JR         
     3) Muehlberger, Olivia FR          4) Wilson, Kelsey M JR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:55.90   J1:55.99   28  
     1) Haynes, Kate SR                 2) McHugh, Katie J SR             
     3) Nafziger, Gracie JR             4) Slaughter, Kirsten FR          
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:59.54   J1:56.82   26  
     1) Kline, Celeste L SO             2) Harris, Taylor N FR            
     3) Schumacher, Ashley R SO         4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie FR    
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:57.90   J2:00.29   24  
     1) Hammelman, Kayla FR             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N SO        
     3) Conrad, Shelby A FR             4) Steel, Hope FR                 
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:08.54   J2:02.25   22  
     1) Nielsen, Emily K FR             2) Kobs, Shelby R FR              
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A SR            4) Maloney, Michelle M JR         
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:55.67   J1:51.85   18  
     1) Haynes, Emma C SO               2) Jennings, Bre N SR             
     3) Lehmann, Courtney J SR          4) Weber, Emily A SO              
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:53.23   J1:53.94   14  
     1) Carani, Courtney M JR           2) Kraft, Madeline N FR           
     3) Jones, Carly M FR               4) Bass, Lauren A FR              
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT   J1:58.29   12  
     1) Young, Sarah FR                 2) Medved, Anne M JR              
     3) Griffin, Ann FR                 4) May, Megan A SO                
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:57.37   J1:59.77   10  
     1) Cornish, Kristen FR             2) Balassa, Anna FR               
     3) Shurn, Sydney FR                4) Stoddard, Amanda JR            
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:14.72    2:07.71    8  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi M FR            2) Stryzek, Lauren M FR           
     3) Vana, Emily R FR                4) Holst, Maya E JR               
 14 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                   NT    2:09.60    6  
     1) Beringer, Jess L SO             2) Kawasaki, Jill R JR            
     3) Bauer, Victoria FR              4) Riches, Brogan L SR            
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            1:57.89   X1:54.45  
     1) Horne, Erin K                   2) Dehnke, Annaleise K FR         
     3) Graves, Morgan R FR             4) Zerbini, Dana M FR             
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:55.83   X1:58.53  
     1) Fisher, Allison A SO            2) Kozlowski, Claire A JR         
     3) Shannon, Claire A SR            4) Swardenski, Erin FR            
 -- DePauw University  'D'                                 NT   X1:59.16  
     1) Mazanec, Rachel E JR            2) Devillebichot, Katherine M SR  
     3) Harms, Kelly A SR               4) Mercer, Rachael A SR           
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                                    NT   X2:01.28  
     1) Kulesza, Morgan FR              2) Kirby, Susanna L SR            
     3) Speer, Shannon FR               4) Campbell, Kathryn E SO         
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     1:58.28   X2:02.67  
     1) Mersch, Allisin M SO            2) Beckett, Claire SO             
     3) Nuzzo, Rachael C                4) Kramer, Maggie M FR            
 -- Rhodes College  'D'                                    NT   X2:05.00  
     1) Marsh, Jacqueline FR            2) Mosley, Grace E JR             
     3) May, Abby G SO                  4) Eichhorn, Melanie FR           
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'E'                     2:00.83   X2:17.38  
     1) Hascher, Melissa A SO           2) Swihart, Lindsey M FR          
     3) Fout, Tori FR                   4) Melnyk, Sophia L FR            
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:35.55    1:33.26   40  
     1) Alfonso, Alex I SO              2) Kukurugya, Matt A SR           
     3) Gleason, Matt P JR              4) Burgeson, Jack JR              
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:38.41   J1:37.69   34  
     1) Huster, John Craig C SR         2) Podgorski, Andrew H JR         
     3) Ross, Matt J SR                 4) Hintz, Paul C FR               
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:40.08   J1:38.71   32  
     1) Koukis, Andrew SR               2) Burt, AJ J SO                  
     3) Dumstorf, James W SO            4) Crum, Jared T SO               
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:47.39   J1:45.58   30  
     1) Stahly, Derreck J FR            2) Armbruster, Justin K FR        
     3) Gillin, Carney SO               4) Foreman, Joel C FR             
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:47.36   J1:47.92   28  
     1) Berger, Ryan T SR               2) Delahoyde, Campbell T SO       
     3) Johnson, Jason FR               4) Mathews, Tyler V JR            
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:55.64   J1:51.59   26  
     1) Herink, Tim D JR                2) Baehler, Jeremy J FR           
     3) Castle, Ken R FR                4) Griffin, Andrew D FR           
  7 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:48.63   J1:53.15   24  
     1) Weisling, Kevin SO              2) Skrabacz, Kevin P JR           
     3) Ford, Hayden SO                 4) Lugg, Victor FR                
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            1:37.29   J1:35.73   22  
     1) Lehmann, Blake R FR             2) Hessburg, Joe D JR             
     3) Bacinich, Matt S SO             4) Johnson, Cam M SO              
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            1:41.50   J1:41.59   18  
     1) Enrico, Tai J FR                2) Yeoman, Marshall S SO          
     3) Stern, Brady A FR               4) Meininger, Ross SR             
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:43.30   J1:41.87   14  
     1) Stuthers, Steve T FR            2) Erenpreiss, Andrew SO          
     3) Honeycutt, Chase R FR           4) Easley, Jb B SR                
 11 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    2:00.06   12  
     1) Morin, Seth M SO                2) Weiler, Coen R SR              
     3) Sommers, Jon E FR               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G SR        
 -- DePauw University  'C'                                 NT   X1:40.49  
     1) Ercoli, Chris SO                2) Petersen, Andrew B FR          
     3) McMurtry, Stephen T FR          4) Warfield, Trevor FR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:47.88   X1:49.56  
     1) Daniel, Tucker FR               2) Young, Ed W SO                 
     3) Eggers, Brendan M SR            4) Burmeister, Taylor R JR        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      4:39.84    4:38.16   20  
  2 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               4:48.19    4:43.22   17  
  3 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      4:50.34    4:46.14   16  
  4 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            4:54.45    4:46.55   15  
  5 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    FR Titans-IL            4:58.26    4:55.97   14  
  6 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:01.40    5:00.54   13  
  7 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          5:03.76    5:01.27   12  
  8 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               4:55.86    5:05.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             5:06.45    5:01.88    9  
 10 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        5:10.47    5:04.39    7  
 11 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        5:12.54    5:05.51    6  
 12 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        5:20.02    5:07.47    5  
 13 Kawasaki, Jill R          JR Titans-IL            5:12.23    5:07.70    4  
 14 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               5:08.48    5:14.51    3  
 15 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin             5:28.46    5:29.59    2  
 16 Bauer, Victoria           FR Titans-IL            5:46.23    5:40.20    1  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      4:49.62    4:39.84  
  2 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               4:50.15    4:48.19  
  3 Anderson, Lindsey T       SR Transylvania-KY      5:05.79    4:50.34  
  4 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            4:42.62    4:54.45  
  5 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               5:05.75    4:55.86  
  6 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    FR Titans-IL            5:00.00    4:58.26  
  7 Cunnien, Shannon M        SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:12.60    5:01.40  
  8 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          5:03.18    5:03.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maloney, Michelle M       JR Millikin             5:10.81    5:06.45  
 10 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               5:05.43    5:08.48  
 11 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        5:12.88    5:10.47  
 12 Kawasaki, Jill R          JR Titans-IL            5:20.61    5:12.23  
 13 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        5:26.48    5:12.54  
 14 Nuzzo, Rachael C             Wittenberg-OH        5:28.80    5:20.02  
 15 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin             5:28.59    5:28.46  
 16 Bauer, Victoria           FR Titans-IL                 NT    5:46.23  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:24.66    4:15.72   20  
  2 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:26.83    4:19.90   17  
  3 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        4:20.23    4:20.10   16  
  4 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:23.57    4:20.35   15  
  5 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin             4:35.12    4:22.45   14  
  6 Duval, Marcus J           JR Titans-IL            4:25.87    4:31.72   13  
  7 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               4:26.56    4:33.49   12  
  8 Curts, Mike M             JR DePauw               4:36.85    4:35.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Lippy, Mitchell W         FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:49.14    4:47.14    9  
 10 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:01.84    4:51.42    7  
 11 Sommers, Jon E            FR Franklin-IN          5:04.59    5:03.91    6  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuthers, Steve T         FR Wittenberg-OH        4:32.48    4:20.23  
  2 Stern, Brady A            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:29.00    4:23.57  
  3 Ross, Matt J              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:31.50    4:24.66  
  4 Duval, Marcus J           JR Titans-IL            4:23.71    4:25.87  
  5 Wilson, Hunter J          FR DePauw               4:38.32    4:26.56  
  6 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:32.60    4:26.83  
  7 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin             4:28.96    4:35.12  
  8 Curts, Mike M             JR DePauw               4:27.11    4:36.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lippy, Mitchell W         FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:50.00    4:49.14  
 10 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:40.00    5:01.84  
 11 Sommers, Jon E            FR Franklin-IN          5:03.24    5:04.59  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH          24.46      24.38   20  
  2 Bridges, Caroline L       FR DePauw                 24.56      24.56   17  
  3 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL              24.85      24.65   16  
  4 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH          24.97      24.92   15  
  5 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw                 24.77      25.07   14  
  6 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY        25.54      25.23   13  
  7 Horne, Erin K                DePauw                 25.40      25.25   12  
  8 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes                 25.52      25.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw                 25.63      25.65    9  
 10 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes                 25.96      25.80    7  
 11 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  FR Rose-Hulman-IN         25.59      26.01    6  
 12 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH          26.15      26.04    5  
 13 Bass, Lauren A            FR Wittenberg-OH          25.81      26.07    4  
 14 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH          26.11      26.18    3  
 15 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY        26.00      26.31    2  
 16 Cornish, Kristen          FR Transylvania-KY        26.16      26.48    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH          24.84      24.46  
  2 Bridges, Caroline L       FR DePauw                 24.79      24.56  
  3 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw                 25.78      24.77  
  4 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL              24.87      24.85  
  5 McNulty, Ward D           SR Wittenberg-OH          24.88      24.97  
  6 Horne, Erin K                DePauw                 26.10      25.40  
  7 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes                 26.07      25.52  
  8 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY        25.86      25.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  FR Rose-Hulman-IN         25.89      25.59  
 10 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw                 25.70      25.63  
 11 Bass, Lauren A            FR Wittenberg-OH          26.04      25.81  
 12 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes                 26.61      25.96  
 13 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY        26.46      26.00  
 14 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH          26.73      26.11  
 15 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH          26.88      26.15  
 16 Cornish, Kristen          FR Transylvania-KY        26.86      26.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nafziger, Gracie          JR Titans-IL              26.47      26.32  
 18 Devillebichot, Katherine  SR DePauw                 26.98      26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gustafson, Molly          JR Wittenberg-OH          25.74      26.38  
 20 Campbell, Kathryn E       SO Rhodes                 26.74      26.42  
 21 Shurn, Sydney             FR Transylvania-KY        27.14      27.14  
 21 Kobs, Shelby R            FR Millikin               27.27      27.14  
 21 Steel, Hope               FR Franklin-IN            26.99      27.14  
 24 Johnson, Laurel E         FR DePauw                 27.35      27.27  
 25 Schumacher, Ashley R      SO Rose-Hulman-IN         27.40      27.30  
 26 May, Abby G               SO Rhodes                 27.00      27.34  
 27 Marsh, Jacqueline         FR Rhodes                 27.36      27.59  
 28 Barnhouse, Leah           SR Wittenberg-OH          27.59      27.97  
 29 Budnick, Kaylyn           FR Transylvania-KY        27.56      28.05  
 30 Brauer, Brooke            FR Wittenberg-OH          28.06      28.64  
 31 Kulesza, Morgan           FR Rhodes                 28.81      29.44  
 32 Fout, Tori                FR Wittenberg-OH          32.26      30.20  
 33 Toole, Abby C             SO Franklin-IN            30.89      30.38  
 34 Melnyk, Sophia L          FR Wittenberg-OH          30.39      31.28  
 35 Mueller, Raphaela         FR Franklin-IN            32.00      32.79  
 36 Lissanu, Lydia            SO Transylvania-KY        35.34      33.66  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 20.95      21.06   20  
  2 Burgeson, Jack            JR DePauw                 21.17      21.34   17  
  3 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 21.48      21.84   16  
  4 Martin, Orion P           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.94      21.85   15  
  5 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw                 22.04      22.17   14  
  6 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw                 21.99      22.23   13  
  7 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH          21.96      22.25   12  
  8 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.08      23.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Nash, Andrew              SR DePauw                 22.71      22.44    9  
 10 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH          22.45      22.53    7  
 11 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH          22.57      22.62    6  
 12 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw                 22.79      22.68    5  
 13 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw                 22.72      22.87    4  
 14 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN            22.69      22.91    3  
 15 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes                 22.96      23.37    2  
 16 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL              23.15      24.07    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 21.39      20.95  
  2 Burgeson, Jack            JR DePauw                 21.80      21.17  
  3 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 21.63      21.48  
  4 Martin, Orion P           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.48      21.94  
  5 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH          22.37      21.96  
  6 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw                 22.56      21.99  
  7 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw                 22.07      22.04  
  8 Podgorski, Andrew H       JR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.46      22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH          22.56      22.45  
 10 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH          22.58      22.57  
 11 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN            22.45      22.69  
 12 Nash, Andrew              SR DePauw                 22.72      22.71  
 13 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw                 23.00      22.72  
 14 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw                 23.14      22.79  
 15 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes                 23.25      22.96  
 16 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL              23.20      23.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hintz, Paul C             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.83      23.16  
 18 Gillin, Carney            SO Franklin-IN            23.16      23.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berger, Ryan T            SR Rhodes                 23.81      23.26  
 20 Bariyev, Alex             FR Franklin-IN            22.45      23.37  
 21 Wuest, Steve J            JR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.69      23.42  
 22 Mackintosh, Cameron       SO Wittenberg-OH          23.52      23.43  
 23 Meininger, Ross           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         24.30      23.56  
 24 Lugg, Victor              FR Titans-IL              23.04      23.80  
 25 Warfield, Trevor          FR DePauw                 24.22      23.83  
 26 Billimack, John M         JR Millikin               24.61      23.89  
 27 Yeoman, Marshall S        SO Rose-Hulman-IN         24.00      24.07  
 28 Petersen, Andrew B        FR DePauw                 23.23      24.08  
 29 Walsh, Andrew             JR Wittenberg-OH          24.11      24.16  
 30 Castle, Ken R             FR Millikin               24.17      24.34  
 31 Erenpreiss, Andrew        SO Wittenberg-OH          23.92      24.56  
 32 Chuna, Thomas M           FR Wittenberg-OH          24.96      24.58  
 33 Mathews, Tyler V          JR Rhodes                 23.98      24.87  
 34 Ford, Hayden              SO Titans-IL              24.74      24.96  
 35 Anwar, Obaid              FR Rhodes                 25.37      25.49  
 36 Robinson, Jeremiah G      SR Franklin-IN            25.85      25.57  
 37 Weiler, Coen R            SR Franklin-IN            26.30      26.82  
 -- Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw                    NT     X22.46  
 -- Hessburg, Joe D           JR DePauw                 22.40         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH          59.47      58.65   20  
  2 Haynes, Emma C            SO DePauw               1:00.89    1:01.06   17  
  3 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               1:00.35    1:01.09   16  
  4 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY      1:01.68    1:01.27   15  
  5 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               1:02.67    1:02.15   14  
  6 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.46    1:02.67   13  
  7 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.19    1:03.61   12  
  8 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:04.06    1:03.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH        1:04.46    1:04.53    9  
 10 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes               1:04.92    1:04.90    7  
 11 Mazanec, Rachel E         JR DePauw               1:05.45    1:04.96    6  
 12 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          1:04.64    1:05.09    5  
 13 Haynes, Kate              SR Titans-IL            1:05.16    1:05.39    4  
 14 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        1:06.26    1:05.66    3  
 15 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          1:07.10    1:06.35    2  
 16 Cornish, Kristen          FR Transylvania-KY      1:04.77    1:06.58    1  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sarah A           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.99      59.47  
  2 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               1:01.92    1:00.35  
  3 Haynes, Emma C            SO DePauw               1:03.43    1:00.89  
  4 Diamond, Chelsea T        JR Transylvania-KY      1:02.76    1:01.68  
  5 Carani, Courtney M        JR Wittenberg-OH        1:03.40    1:02.46  
  6 Young, Sarah              FR Rhodes               1:04.65    1:02.67  
  7 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:06.49    1:04.06  
  8 Jones, Carly M            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.40    1:04.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Allison A         SO Wittenberg-OH        1:07.49    1:04.46  
 10 Conrad, Shelby A          FR Franklin-IN          1:04.46    1:04.64  
 11 Cornish, Kristen          FR Transylvania-KY      1:06.99    1:04.77  
 12 Nabors, Corinne           FR Rhodes               1:06.52    1:04.92  
 13 Haynes, Kate              SR Titans-IL            1:05.25    1:05.16  
 14 Mazanec, Rachel E         JR DePauw               1:07.00    1:05.45  
 15 Mersch, Allisin M         SO Wittenberg-OH        1:07.52    1:06.26  
 16 Hammelman, Kayla          FR Franklin-IN          1:05.16    1:07.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swardenski, Erin          FR Wittenberg-OH        1:06.93    1:07.70  
 18 Beringer, Jess L          SO Titans-IL            1:07.30    1:07.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrod, Kelli L           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:06.86    1:09.10  
 20 Nielsen, Emily K          FR Millikin             1:10.01    1:11.22  
 21 Mehrmann, Randi M         FR Millikin             1:12.92    1:13.26  
 22 Nesbitt, Lauren A         FR Millikin             1:17.55    1:16.71  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 52.51      51.74   20  
  2 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.08      53.89   17  
  3 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY        53.72      54.84   16  
  4 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.58      55.70   15  
  5 Morrison, George G        JR DePauw                 54.04      56.04   14  
  6 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH          55.67      56.25   13  
  7 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes                 58.02      57.61   12  
  8 O'Regan, Sean P           SO Wittenberg-OH          57.85      57.62   11  
B - Final
  9 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY        58.42      57.27    9  
 10 Oberschlake, Sean H       FR Wittenberg-OH          59.86      59.59    7  
 11 Walsh, Andrew             JR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.42      59.60    6  
 12 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.02    1:00.23    5  
 13 Berger, Ryan T            SR Rhodes               1:01.65    1:00.66    4  
 14 Stahly, Derreck J         FR Franklin-IN          1:02.50    1:01.04    3  
 15 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH        1:00.69    1:02.09    2  
 16 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.13    1:02.57    1  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 53.86      52.51  
  2 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.76      53.08  
  3 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY        59.38      53.72  
  4 Morrison, George G        JR DePauw                 54.90      54.04  
  5 Enrico, Tai J             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.94      55.58  
  6 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH          56.95      55.67  
  7 O'Regan, Sean P           SO Wittenberg-OH          59.75      57.85  
  8 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes               1:01.36      58.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Allen A             SO Transylvania-KY      1:01.21      58.42  
 10 Oberschlake, Sean H       FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.56      59.86  
 11 Phillips, Spencer S       FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.87    1:00.02  
 12 Crum, Jared T             SO Wittenberg-OH        1:01.83    1:00.69  
 13 Walsh, Andrew             JR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.02    1:01.42  
 14 Berger, Ryan T            SR Rhodes               1:01.65    1:01.65  
 15 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.87    1:02.13  
 16 Stahly, Derreck J         FR Franklin-IN          1:01.60    1:02.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Robert A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.00    1:02.80  
 18 Herink, Tim D             JR Millikin             1:08.26    1:04.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ercoli, Chris             SO DePauw                 56.01         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Emily A            SO DePauw               1:56.75    1:56.50   20  
  2 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH        1:57.62    1:57.22   17  
  3 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               1:56.95    1:57.37   16  
  4 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw               1:57.89    1:57.68   15  
  5 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes               1:58.54    1:57.72   14  
  6 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes               1:58.25    1:58.66   13  
  7 White, Maggie A           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:58.39    1:58.69   12  
  8 Horne, Erin K                DePauw               1:59.23    2:01.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Shannon, Claire A         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:01.49    1:59.82    9  
 10 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw               2:00.89    2:00.01    7  
 11 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL            1:59.51    2:00.52    6  
 12 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw               2:03.39    2:02.63    5  
 13 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          2:04.72    2:04.03    4  
 14 Reilly, Mary E            SO DePauw               2:05.19    2:04.46    3  
 15 Balassa, Anna             FR Transylvania-KY      2:04.36    2:05.36    2  
 16 Hascher, Melissa A        SO Wittenberg-OH        2:03.73    2:05.63    1  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Emily A            SO DePauw               1:59.44    1:56.75  
  2 Zerbini, Dana M           FR DePauw               2:00.15    1:56.95  
  3 Lacy, Dani K              FR Wittenberg-OH        1:59.28    1:57.62  
  4 Rossillo, Nicole L        SR DePauw               2:00.89    1:57.89  
  5 Wilson, Kelsey M          JR Rhodes               1:59.25    1:58.25  
  6 White, Maggie A           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:00.17    1:58.39  
  7 Zeidan, Allie             FR Rhodes               2:01.05    1:58.54  
  8 Horne, Erin K                DePauw               2:04.12    1:59.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slaughter, Kirsten        FR Titans-IL            2:00.88    1:59.51  
 10 Mercer, Rachael A         SR DePauw               2:04.17    2:00.89  
 11 Shannon, Claire A         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:02.49    2:01.49  
 12 Dehnke, Annaleise K       FR DePauw               2:01.68    2:03.39  
 13 Hascher, Melissa A        SO Wittenberg-OH        2:07.03    2:03.73  
 14 Balassa, Anna             FR Transylvania-KY      2:06.80    2:04.36  
 15 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      SO Franklin-IN          2:02.08    2:04.72  
 16 Reilly, Mary E            SO DePauw               2:04.59    2:05.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               2:07.90    2:05.55  
 18 May, Megan A              SO Rhodes               2:06.24    2:05.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Precht, Erica M           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.25    2:06.00  
 20 Bass, Lauren A            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.25    2:07.49  
 21 Johnson, Laurel E         FR DePauw               2:08.08    2:08.16  
 22 Griesse, Amberly G           DePauw               2:09.09    2:08.23  
 23 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:06.00    2:08.43  
 24 Stoddard, Amanda          JR Transylvania-KY      2:14.62    2:10.26  
 25 Bettendorf, Genevieve     FR Rhodes               2:10.87    2:11.28  
 26 Strumble, Brooke K        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:10.42    2:11.40  
 27 Eichhorn, Melanie         FR Rhodes               2:06.57    2:11.81  
 28 Metheny, Emily J          SO Franklin-IN               NT    2:13.35  
 29 Allen, Corine M           FR Millikin             2:12.22    2:14.53  
 30 Swihart, Lindsey M        FR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.28    2:15.24  
 31 Kulesza, Morgan           FR Rhodes               2:10.34    2:16.30  
 32 Hall, Cory V              FR DePauw               2:19.63    2:17.56  
 33 Jackson, Jillyan L        FR Millikin             2:15.78    2:17.66  
 34 Stryzek, Lauren M         FR Millikin             2:13.13    2:18.18  
 35 Brauer, Brooke            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:22.38    2:20.26  
 36 Toole, Abby C             SO Franklin-IN          2:24.22    2:21.07  
 37 Holst, Maya E             JR Millikin             2:26.91    2:22.27  
 38 Barnhouse, Leah           SR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.68    2:25.59  
 39 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin             2:29.55    2:26.67  
 40 Melnyk, Sophia L          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:34.83    2:27.55  
 -- Bridges, Caroline L       FR DePauw               1:58.72   X1:56.21  
 -- Riches, Brogan L          SR Titans-IL            2:08.51         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grissom, Alex A           FR DePauw               1:42.50    1:41.51   20  
  2 Haeske, Matt R            JR DePauw               1:43.54    1:43.07   17  
  3 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw               1:43.96    1:43.99   16  
  4 Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw               1:45.56    1:46.01   15  
  5 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH        1:46.87    1:46.44   14  
  6 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               1:48.51    1:47.93   13  
  7 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH        1:48.74    1:48.26   12  
  8 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN          1:50.89    1:51.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY      1:51.55    1:51.01    9  
 10 Macmillan, Duncan T       FR DePauw               1:51.14    1:51.20    7  
 11 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes               1:53.01    1:52.09    6  
 12 Mackintosh, Cameron       SO Wittenberg-OH        1:52.12    1:52.34    5  
 13 Gillin, Carney            SO Franklin-IN          1:52.40    1:52.41    4  
 14 Morin, Seth M             SO Franklin-IN          1:52.09    1:54.61    3  
 15 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN          1:52.88    1:55.63    2  
 16 Bohls, Chad G             SO Rhodes               1:53.57    1:57.63    1  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grissom, Alex A           FR DePauw               1:44.44    1:42.50  
  2 Haeske, Matt R            JR DePauw               1:46.36    1:43.54  
  3 McGuinness, Danny P       FR DePauw               1:48.00    1:43.96  
  4 Spichiger, Robby J        SR DePauw               1:46.78    1:45.56  
  5 Burt, AJ J                SO Wittenberg-OH        1:47.85    1:46.87  
  6 McMurtry, Stephen T       FR DePauw               1:49.16    1:48.51  
  7 Easley, Jb B              SR Wittenberg-OH        1:48.34    1:48.74  
  8 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN          1:49.19    1:50.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macmillan, Duncan T       FR DePauw               1:53.06    1:51.14  
 10 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY      1:53.32    1:51.55  
 11 Morin, Seth M             SO Franklin-IN          1:55.45    1:52.09  
 12 Mackintosh, Cameron       SO Wittenberg-OH        1:52.03    1:52.12  
 13 Gillin, Carney            SO Franklin-IN          1:52.03    1:52.40  
 14 Foreman, Joel C           FR Franklin-IN          1:53.22    1:52.88  
 15 Washnock, Matthew J       JR Rhodes               1:55.36    1:53.01  
 16 Bohls, Chad G             SO Rhodes               1:52.35    1:53.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baehler, Jeremy J         FR Millikin             1:51.77    1:53.67  
 18 Young, Ed W               SO Wittenberg-OH        1:49.58    1:53.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hintz, Paul C             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:51.18    1:54.57  
 20 London, Will H            JR Wittenberg-OH        1:54.83    1:55.63  
 21 Wuest, Steve J            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.50    1:55.68  
 22 Santana, David            SO Franklin-IN          2:14.14    1:56.35  
 23 Meininger, Ross           SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.00    1:56.69  
 24 Mathews, Tyler V          JR Rhodes               1:56.05    1:57.02  
 25 Griffin, Andrew D         FR Millikin             2:01.94    1:57.87  
 26 Sagul, Ryan T             JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:55.75    1:58.72  
 27 Lugg, Victor              FR Titans-IL            1:54.19    1:59.98  
 28 O'Regan, Sean P           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:02.73    2:00.78  
 29 Daniel, Tucker            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:05.32    2:00.88  
 30 Castle, Ken R             FR Millikin             2:10.32    2:01.00  
 -- Burgeson, Jack            JR DePauw               1:48.42   X1:43.54  
 -- Skrabacz, Kevin P         JR Titans-IL            1:55.45         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gustafson, Molly          JR Wittenberg-OH        2:24.88    2:24.83   20  
  2 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      2:27.07    2:27.98   17  
  3 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               2:29.40    2:28.07   16  
  4 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               2:29.17    2:30.19   15  
  5 Kozlowski, Claire A       JR Wittenberg-OH        2:34.50    2:33.64   14  
  6 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:33.13    2:33.84   13  
  7 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               2:36.18    2:34.34   12  
  8 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:37.34    2:35.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Devillebichot, Katherine  SR DePauw               2:42.27    2:40.44    9  
 10 Mosley, Grace E           JR Rhodes               2:44.36    2:43.99    7  
 11 Beckett, Claire           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:46.89    2:46.40    6  
 12 Kramer, Maggie M          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:48.74    2:48.07    5  
 13 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               2:44.55    2:50.54    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Molly          JR Wittenberg-OH        2:28.97    2:24.88  
  2 Skinner, Amanda B         SR Transylvania-KY      2:31.90    2:27.07  
  3 Jennings, Bre N           SR DePauw               2:37.42    2:29.17  
  4 Kirby, Allison B          JR DePauw               2:30.42    2:29.40  
  5 Kraft, Madeline N         FR Wittenberg-OH        2:32.50    2:33.13  
  6 Kozlowski, Claire A       JR Wittenberg-OH        2:37.05    2:34.50  
  7 Medved, Elizabeth A       JR Rhodes               2:39.48    2:36.18  
  8 Harris, Taylor N          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:43.58    2:37.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devillebichot, Katherine  SR DePauw               2:48.19    2:42.27  
 10 Mosley, Grace E           JR Rhodes               2:49.34    2:44.36  
 11 Medved, Anne M            JR Rhodes               2:48.21    2:44.55  
 12 Beckett, Claire           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:50.50    2:46.89  
 13 Kramer, Maggie M          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:48.70    2:48.74  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:09.26    2:07.54   20  
  2 Kukurugya, Matt A         SR DePauw               2:08.71    2:08.07   17  
  3 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw               2:10.84    2:09.99   16  
  4 Bantista, Jordan C        SO DePauw               2:13.08    2:13.93   15  
  5 Petersen, Andrew B        FR DePauw               2:12.21    2:14.15   14  
  6 Yeoman, Marshall S        SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.75    2:17.24   13  
  7 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               2:20.82    2:20.78   12  
  8 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:19.62    2:20.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw               2:24.22    2:20.29    9  
 10 Rose, Noam J              FR DePauw               2:21.57    2:20.43    7  
 11 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw               2:21.00    2:21.53    6  
 12 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:24.46    2:23.60    5  
 13 Warfield, Trevor          FR DePauw               2:26.45    2:24.68    4  
 14 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL            2:26.61    2:25.31    3  
 15 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               2:26.22    2:25.41    2  
 16 Armbruster, Justin K      FR Franklin-IN          2:29.63    2:30.17    1  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SR DePauw               2:15.74    2:08.71  
  2 Dumstorf, James W         SO Wittenberg-OH        2:11.64    2:09.26  
  3 Hessburg, Luke T          FR DePauw               2:18.12    2:10.84  
  4 Petersen, Andrew B        FR DePauw               2:17.20    2:12.21  
  5 Bantista, Jordan C        SO DePauw               2:14.73    2:13.08  
  6 Yeoman, Marshall S        SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:21.23    2:18.75  
  7 Smith, Drew T             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:21.14    2:19.62  
  8 Gleason, Matt P           JR DePauw               2:13.43    2:20.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Cam M            SO DePauw               2:30.00    2:21.00  
 10 Rose, Noam J              FR DePauw               2:26.63    2:21.57  
 11 Mullins, Nathan           SR DePauw               2:37.27    2:24.22  
 12 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:26.76    2:24.46  
 13 Delahoyde, Campbell T     SO Rhodes               2:31.75    2:26.22  
 14 Warfield, Trevor          FR DePauw               2:34.11    2:26.45  
 15 Tollefson, Ross H         JR Titans-IL            2:31.83    2:26.61  
 16 Armbruster, Justin K      FR Franklin-IN          2:34.87    2:29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erenpreiss, Andrew        SO Wittenberg-OH        2:37.74    2:32.38  
 18 Sommers, Jon E            FR Franklin-IN          2:41.47    2:43.33  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH          57.99      57.44   20  
  2 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw               1:00.27      59.72   17  
  3 Muehlberger, Olivia       FR Rhodes               1:01.37    1:00.86   16  
  4 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            1:00.83    1:00.94   15  
  5 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             1:01.24    1:01.18   14  
  6 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw               1:01.41    1:01.21   13  
  7 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               1:01.23    1:01.39   12  
  8 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               1:01.28    1:01.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY      1:01.42    1:01.09    9  
 10 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               1:02.34    1:02.11    7  
 11 Nafziger, Gracie          JR Titans-IL            1:02.93    1:03.30    6  
 12 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:03.14    1:03.46    5  
 13 Hochwalt, Maddie M        SO DePauw               1:03.39    1:03.63    4  
 14 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.04    1:03.98    3  
 15 Haynes, Cara J            FR Franklin-IN          1:03.74    1:04.29    2  
 16 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               1:02.78    1:04.59    1  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsivitse, Jane K          SR Wittenberg-OH          59.08      57.99  
  2 Graves, Morgan R          FR DePauw               1:01.55    1:00.27  
  3 McHugh, Katie J           SR Titans-IL            1:01.32    1:00.83  
  4 Kirby, Susanna L          SR Rhodes               1:03.55    1:01.23  
  5 Wittrock, Kaley A         SR Millikin             1:02.29    1:01.24  
  6 Edwards, Reese H          FR DePauw               1:01.77    1:01.28  
  7 Muehlberger, Olivia       FR Rhodes               1:04.85    1:01.37  
  8 Lehmann, Courtney J       SR DePauw                    NT    1:01.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubbard, Carly R          JR Transylvania-KY      1:02.38    1:01.42  
 10 Griffin, Ann              FR Rhodes               1:05.77    1:02.34  
 11 Speer, Shannon            FR Rhodes               1:04.90    1:02.78  
 12 Nafziger, Gracie          JR Titans-IL            1:03.91    1:02.93  
 13 Kline, Celeste L          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.83    1:03.04  
 14 Griffith, Logan           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:04.10    1:03.14  
 15 Hochwalt, Maddie M        SO DePauw               1:05.37    1:03.39  
 16 Haynes, Cara J            FR Franklin-IN          1:02.80    1:03.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 May, Abby G               SO Rhodes               1:05.54    1:03.82  
 18 Shurn, Sydney             FR Transylvania-KY      1:05.18    1:04.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swardenski, Erin          FR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.88    1:05.32  
 20 Marsh, Jacqueline         FR Rhodes               1:06.50    1:06.40  
 21 Schumacher, Ashley R      SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:08.00    1:06.60  
 22 Vana, Emily R             FR Millikin             1:09.30    1:08.95  
 23 Holst, Maya E             JR Millikin             1:12.83    1:10.76  
 24 Haynes, Kate              SR Titans-IL            1:10.11    1:13.06  
 25 Beringer, Jess L          SO Titans-IL            1:13.59    1:13.30  
 26 Fout, Tori                FR Wittenberg-OH        1:20.26    1:20.95  
 -- Harms, Kelly A            SR DePauw               1:06.65   X1:05.09  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hooker, Casey A           SO DePauw                 49.54      49.64   20  
  2 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 51.73      51.03   17  
  3 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.97      52.43   16  
  4 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 52.84      53.76   15  
  5 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY        53.72      53.82   14  
  6 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw                 53.51      54.10   13  
  7 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 51.23      54.76   12  
  8 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH          53.92      54.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH          55.21      55.58    9  
 10 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN            55.68      55.86    7  
 11 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY        56.48      56.30    6  
 12 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH          55.88      56.83    5  
 13 London, Will H            JR Wittenberg-OH          57.32      57.08    4  
 14 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         57.83      57.75    3  
 15 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes                 58.91      59.68    2  
 16 Housman, Stephen          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.17    1:01.68    1  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Casey A           SO DePauw                 50.34      49.54  
  2 Alfonso, Alex I           SO DePauw                 52.51      51.23  
  3 Lehmann, Blake R          FR DePauw                 53.34      51.73  
  4 Huster, John Craig C      SR Rose-Hulman-IN         52.86      51.97  
  5 Bacinich, Matt S          SO DePauw                 53.14      52.84  
  6 Strubbe, J.R. R           JR DePauw                 56.22      53.51  
  7 Mullen, Sam               FR Transylvania-KY        55.81      53.72  
  8 Honeycutt, Chase R        FR Wittenberg-OH          55.47      53.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eggers, Brendan M         SR Wittenberg-OH          56.41      55.21  
 10 McAfee, David B           SO Franklin-IN            55.62      55.68  
 11 Koukis, Andrew            SR Wittenberg-OH          56.92      55.88  
 12 Quijano, EJ J             SO Transylvania-KY        55.80      56.48  
 13 London, Will H            JR Wittenberg-OH          57.90      57.32  
 14 Horve, Gunnar             FR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.58      57.83  
 15 Johnson, Jason            FR Rhodes               1:03.83      58.91  
 16 Housman, Stephen          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.69    1:00.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuna, Thomas M           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.81    1:00.32  
 18 Larson, Robert A          SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.00    1:00.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Browder, Sam S            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.64    1:00.53  
 20 Ford, Hayden              SO Titans-IL            1:06.18    1:04.13  
 21 Anwar, Obaid              FR Rhodes               1:06.79    1:06.17  
 22 French-Seats, Nicholas    FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:09.04    1:06.54  
 -- Martin, Orion P           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.09         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Emily A            SO DePauw              10:53.02   17:54.45   20  
  2 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    FR Titans-IL           10:52.34   18:21.91   17  
  3 White, Maggie A           FR Wittenberg-OH       11:11.37   18:23.92   16  
  4 Shannon, Claire A         SR Wittenberg-OH       11:05.00   18:24.34   15  
  5 Hascher, Melissa A        SO Wittenberg-OH       11:15.10   18:24.80   14  
  6 Balassa, Anna             FR Transylvania-KY     11:37.57   18:59.38   13  
  7 Riches, Brogan L          SR Titans-IL           11:42.28   19:10.54   12  
  8 Eichhorn, Melanie         FR Rhodes              11:54.27   19:16.10   11  
  9 Harrod, Kelli L           FR Wittenberg-OH       11:47.14   19:54.39    9  
 10 Strumble, Brooke K        JR Wittenberg-OH       11:44.38   19:54.69    7  
 11 Kawasaki, Jill R          JR Titans-IL           12:06.47   19:58.95    6  
 12 Kramer, Maggie M          FR Wittenberg-OH       11:59.35   20:15.34    5  
 13 Metheny, Emily J          SO Franklin-IN         11:53.35   20:18.55    4  
 14 Bettendorf, Genevieve     FR Rhodes              12:19.42   20:32.64    3  
 15 Carter, Kelsey M          JR Millikin            14:25.58   22:23.91    2  
 16 Wysocki, Jessica M        JR Millikin            14:32.02   24:00.75    1  
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matt J              FR Rose-Hulman-IN       9:57.19   16:29.42   20  
  2 Bantista, Jordan C        SO DePauw               9:59.57   16:47.53   17  
  3 Curts, Mike M             JR DePauw              10:30.29   17:28.50   16  
  4 Morin, Seth M             SO Franklin-IN         10:21.72   17:28.56   15  
  5 Duval, Marcus J           JR Titans-IL           10:27.28   17:33.66   14  
  6 Lippy, Mitchell W         FR Rose-Hulman-IN      10:55.74   17:40.07   13  
  7 Bohls, Chad G             SO Rhodes              10:43.39   17:57.34   12  
  8 Young, Ed W               SO Wittenberg-OH       10:38.21   18:17.30   11  
  9 Burmeister, Taylor R      JR Wittenberg-OH       11:19.56   18:27.19    9  
 10 Skrabacz, Kevin P         JR Titans-IL           11:08.44   18:33.21    7  
 11 Santana, David            SO Franklin-IN         11:06.10   18:40.69    6  
 12 Oberschlake, Sean H       FR Wittenberg-OH       11:22.80   18:40.91    5  
 13 Weisling, Kevin           SO Titans-IL           11:13.19   18:50.34    4  
 14 Housman, Stephen          SO Rose-Hulman-IN      11:40.81   19:11.91    3  
 15 Daniel, Tucker            FR Wittenberg-OH       11:09.18   19:38.87    2  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:41.56    3:33.67   40  
     1) Tsivitse, Jane K SR             2) Wilson, Sarah A JR             
     3) White, Maggie A FR              4) Lacy, Dani K FR                
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            3:41.23    3:33.75   34  
     1) Bridges, Caroline L FR          2) Rossillo, Nicole L SR          
     3) Weber, Emily A SO               4) Horne, Erin K                  
  3 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:48.14   J3:41.26   32  
     1) Wilson, Kelsey M JR             2) Zeidan, Allie FR               
     3) Muehlberger, Olivia FR          4) Kirby, Susanna L SR            
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:48.58   J3:44.42   30  
     1) Skinner, Amanda B SR            2) Diamond, Chelsea T JR          
     3) Anderson, Lindsey T SR          4) Hubbard, Carly R JR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:47.78   J3:46.38   28  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten FR           2) Nafziger, Gracie JR            
     3) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren FR       4) McHugh, Katie J SR             
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:56.00   J3:52.17   26  
     1) Cunnien, Shannon M SR           2) Kline, Celeste L SO            
     3) Wolfersberger, Stephanie FR     4) Harris, Taylor N FR            
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:53.59   J3:58.36   24  
     1) Haynes, Cara J FR               2) Steel, Hope FR                 
     3) Hammelman, Kayla FR             4) Ghigliotto, Brenna N SO        
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:03.89   J4:08.71   22  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SR            2) Holst, Maya E JR               
     3) Vana, Emily R FR                4) Carter, Kelsey M JR            
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            3:46.78   J3:39.64   18  
     1) Zerbini, Dana M FR              2) Dehnke, Annaleise K FR         
     3) Mercer, Rachael A SR            4) Lehmann, Courtney J SR         
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:44.36   J3:42.62   14  
     1) Precht, Erica M FR              2) McNulty, Ward D SR             
     3) Griffith, Logan SO              4) Shannon, Claire A SR           
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                                    NT   J3:51.76   12  
     1) Nabors, Corinne FR              2) May, Megan A SO                
     3) Campbell, Kathryn E SO          4) May, Abby G SO                 
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:13.40   J3:57.27   10  
     1) Cornish, Kristen FR             2) Stoddard, Amanda JR            
     3) Balassa, Anna FR                4) Shurn, Sydney FR               
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:17.17    4:25.13    8  
     1) Nesbitt, Lauren A FR            2) Jackson, Jillyan L FR          
     3) Allen, Corine M FR              4) Mehrmann, Randi M FR           
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            3:51.00   X3:50.31  
     1) Harms, Kelly A SR               2) Devillebichot, Katherine M SR  
     3) Reilly, Mary E SO               4) Kirby, Allison B JR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     3:48.93   X3:54.02  
     1) Fisher, Allison A SO            2) Kraft, Madeline N FR           
     3) Mersch, Allisin M SO            4) Carani, Courtney M JR          
 -- Rhodes College  'C'                                    NT   X3:58.61  
     1) Marsh, Jacqueline FR            2) Young, Sarah FR                
     3) Griffin, Ann FR                 4) Eichhorn, Melanie FR           
 -- DePauw University  'D'                                 NT   X3:59.23  
     1) Johnson, Laurel E FR            2) Griesse, Amberly G             
     3) Hall, Cory V FR                 4) Graves, Morgan R FR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'D'                     3:58.93   X4:07.90  
     1) Swardenski, Erin FR             2) Fout, Tori FR                  
     3) Swihart, Lindsey M FR           4) Brauer, Brooke FR              
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                          4:34.34   X4:15.80  
     1) Kobs, Shelby R FR               2) Maloney, Michelle M JR         
     3) Wysocki, Jessica M JR           4) Nielsen, Emily K FR            
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:08.60    3:04.81   40  
     1) Hooker, Casey A SO              2) Alfonso, Alex I SO             
     3) Burgeson, Jack JR               4) Lehmann, Blake R FR            
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:20.53   J3:14.31   34  
     1) Easley, Jb B SR                 2) Stuthers, Steve T FR           
     3) Burt, AJ J SO                   4) Crum, Jared T SO               
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:15.47    3:14.31   32  
     1) Podgorski, Andrew H JR          2) Hintz, Paul C FR               
     3) Meininger, Ross SR              4) Martin, Orion P FR             
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:28.20   J3:21.26   30  
     1) McAfee, David B SO              2) Gillin, Carney SO              
     3) Foreman, Joel C FR              4) Bariyev, Alex FR               
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:26.52   J3:23.51   28  
     1) Bohls, Chad G SO                2) Berger, Ryan T SR              
     3) Mathews, Tyler V JR             4) Washnock, Matthew J JR         
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:31.27   J3:25.16   26  
     1) Lugg, Victor FR                 2) Tollefson, Ross H JR           
     3) Skrabacz, Kevin P JR            4) Duval, Marcus J JR             
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:34.33   J3:32.17   24  
     1) Mullen, Sam FR                  2) Quijano, EJ J SO               
     3) King, Allen A SO                4) Baughman, Carson               
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          3:32.61   J3:39.14   22  
     1) Billimack, John M JR            2) Castle, Ken R FR               
     3) Griffin, Andrew D FR            4) Herink, Tim D JR               
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            3:13.34   J3:09.87   18  
     1) Morrison, George G JR           2) Grissom, Alex A FR             
     3) Bacinich, Matt S SO             4) Haeske, Matt R JR              
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:26.32   J3:19.66   14  
     1) Mackintosh, Cameron SO          2) Honeycutt, Chase R FR          
     3) Eggers, Brendan M SR            4) Dumstorf, James W SO           
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            3:23.30   J3:21.83   12  
     1) Stern, Brady A FR               2) King, Matt J FR                
     3) Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L FR        4) Ross, Matt J SR                
 12 Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:39.40    3:49.74   10  
     1) Armbruster, Justin K FR         2) Santana, David SO              
     3) Weiler, Coen R SR               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G SR        
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'            3:27.54   X3:27.04  
     1) Smith, Drew T FR                2) Yeoman, Marshall S SO          
     3) Larson, Robert A SO             4) Phillips, Spencer S FR         
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     3:30.83   X3:31.09  
     1) Koukis, Andrew SR               2) Walsh, Andrew JR               
     3) O'Regan, Sean P SO              4) Oberschlake, Sean H FR         
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'            3:31.21   X3:47.11  
     1) Browder, Sam S FR               2) Horve, Gunnar FR               
     3) Lippy, Mitchell W FR            4) French-Seats, Nicholas FR      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. Wittenberg University               861   2. DePauw University                   860
  3. Rhodes College                      533   4. Transylvania University             357
  5. Illinois Wesleyan University        321   6. Millikin Universtiy                 214
  7. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      184   8. Franklin College                    167
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. DePauw University                  1161   2. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      726
  3. Wittenberg University               591   4. Franklin College                    288
  5. Rhodes College                      198   6. Illinois Wesleyan University        176
  7. Millikin Universtiy                 136   8. Transylvania University             129