Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/1/2012 12:27 PM
               2012 RHIT Diving Invite - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     366.35   20  
  2 Foote, Regen              18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     343.55   17  
  3 Jelinek, Hannah           18 Transylvania-KY           NT     326.05   16  
  4 Courtney, Chelsea L       22 DePauw-IN                 NT     308.65   15  
  5 Crandall, Morgan E        21 DePauw-IN                 NT     299.20   14  
  6 Reed, Katherine           21 Wittenberg-OH             NT     226.40   13  
  7 Poff, Megan L             18 Wittenberg-OH             NT     151.65   12  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     369.08   20  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     343.70   17  
  3 Roberts, Eric             19 Wittenberg-OH             NT     322.70   16  
  4 Douglas, Nathan A         19 IWU-IL                    NT     267.55   15  
  5 Bowers, Thomas            22 DePauw-IN                 NT     267.25   14  
  6 Baughman, Carson          18 Transylvania-KY           NT     218.30   13  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Chelsea L       22 DePauw-IN                 NT     357.55   20  
  2 Foote, Regen              18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     341.85   17  
  3 Jelinek, Hannah           18 Transylvania-KY           NT     315.55   16  
  4 Richardson, Nicole        21 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     313.55   15  
  5 Crandall, Morgan E        21 DePauw-IN                 NT     306.95   14  
  6 Crandall, Sarah              DePauw-IN                 NT     231.05   13  
  7 Johnson, Elizabeth        21 IWU-IL                    NT     208.25   12  
  8 Bell, Tobin L             22 DePauw-IN                 NT     189.50   11  
  9 Poff, Megan L             18 Wittenberg-OH             NT     161.55    9  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             18 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     344.20   20  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            19 Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     277.95   17  
  3 Roberts, Eric             19 Wittenberg-OH             NT     261.55   16  
  4 Douglas, Nathan A         19 IWU-IL                    NT     260.80   15  
  5 Bowers, Thomas            22 DePauw-IN                 NT     231.15   14