Rose-Hulman Pre Nats
10/06/12
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Womens
Womens
 
Place Bib Number Name School 3K Finish Total Time Pace
1 675 Hannah Oneda (FR) Johns Hopkins 10:38 10:58 21:37.6 6:57
2 308 Sarahbeth Jones (SR) Augustana (Ill.) 10:38 11:06 21:45.0 7:00
3 667 Holly Clarke (JR) Johns Hopkins 10:38 11:14 21:52.8 7:02
4 839 Taylor Berg (SR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56 10:58 21:55.4 7:03
5 613 Bridget Blum (FR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:50 11:05 21:56.4 7:04
6 830 Jorden Johnson (SO) St. Olaf 10:53 11:15 22:08.3 7:07
7 845 Erin Statz (JR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56 11:11 22:08.5 7:07
8 832 Emma Lee (SR) St. Olaf 11:02 11:10 22:12.9 7:09
9 94 Rachael Williams (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 10:53 11:23 22:16.4 7:10
10 465 Kortney Ellingboe (SR) Olivet Nazarene 11:03 11:24 22:27.9 7:14
11 616 Sara Mostatabi (SO) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:54 11:38 22:32.2 7:15
12 37 Hillary Cain (SO) Franklin 10:57 11:35 22:32.9 7:15
13 611 Allison Barnwell (JR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:11 11:27 22:39.3 7:17
14 849 Vanessa Moreno (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 10:58 11:42 22:41.8 7:18
15 850 Maddie Murphy (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 11:08 11:36 22:44.3 7:19
16 673 Annie Monagle (SR) Johns Hopkins 11:07 11:37 22:45.5 7:19
17 672 Sophia Meehan (FR) Johns Hopkins 11:07 11:41 22:49.6 7:21
18 620 Aubrey Zimmerling (SR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:14 11:36 22:50.7 7:21
19 676 Lara Shegoski (JR) Johns Hopkins 11:02 11:48 22:51.7 7:21
20 674 Ashley Murphy (SO) Johns Hopkins 11:08 11:44 22:53.0 7:22
21 464 Kathryn Dean (FR) Olivet Nazarene 11:15 11:42 22:57.2 7:23
22 287 Jenna Parlette (SO) Wilmington (Ohio) 11:08 11:50 22:58.8 7:24
23 467 Chantalle Falconer (JR) Olivet Nazarene 11:15 11:44 22:59.8 7:24
24 5 Emily Frith (SO) Bellarmine 11:55 11:04 23:00.2 7:24
25 393 Heather O'Brien (FR) DePauw 11:11 11:48 23:00.5 7:24
26 466 Hannah Endrizzi (SR) Olivet Nazarene 11:15 11:45 23:00.9 7:24
27 854 Jessica Pagano (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 11:17 11:43 23:01.2 7:24
28 117 Karla Madrigal (SR) Manchester 11:09 11:52 23:02.6 7:25
29 753 Caitlin Goggin (JR) Mount Union 11:22 11:42 23:04.9 7:25
30 356 Mollie Gillberg (SO) Bethel (Minn.) 11:06 11:59 23:05.7 7:26
31 805 Charlotte Walsh (FR) St. Norbert 11:22 11:49 23:11.2 7:28
32 447 Tori Beaty (SR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:25 11:46 23:11.6 7:28
33 478 Janina Roche (JR) Olivet Nazarene 11:15 11:57 23:12.7 7:28
34 84 Elise Anderson (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:28 11:44 23:13.1 7:28
35 615 Marnie Hogue (SR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:14 12:00 23:14.4 7:29
36 828 Meggie Exner (JR) St. Olaf 11:36 11:39 23:15.9 7:29
37 619 Laura Wyatt (SR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:24 11:53 23:18.3 7:30
38 449 Rachel Bowden (SR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:33 11:45 23:18.5 7:30
39 776 Casey Powell (JR) Principia 11:26 11:52 23:19.0 7:30
40 582 Hannah Ellis (SO) Centre 11:23 11:55 23:19.2 7:30
41 473 Leah Livingston (JR) Olivet Nazarene 11:26 11:55 23:22.2 7:31
42 614 Kate Crawford (SR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:15 12:07 23:22.6 7:31
43 612 Lisa Beem (JR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:16 12:07 23:24.6 7:32
44 668 Gabi Drummond (SO) Johns Hopkins 11:26 11:58 23:24.6 7:32
45 669 Abby Flock (JR) Johns Hopkins 11:14 12:10 23:25.7 7:32
46 647 Hannah Moriarty (SO) Emory 11:24 12:02 23:27.4 7:33
47 19 Maggie Wagner (SR) Bellarmine 11:55 11:32 23:28.5 7:33
48 85 Carmin Beck (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:41 11:49 23:31.2 7:34
49 390 Hope Jordan (SO) DePauw 11:35 11:57 23:33.2 7:35
50 651 Tamara Surtees (SO) Emory 11:19 12:14 23:33.6 7:35
51 159 Hannah Inyart (JR) McKendree 11:46 11:50 23:36.7 7:36
52 481 Christy Trank (JR) Olivet Nazarene 11:24 12:12 23:37.3 7:36
53 652 Elise Viox (SO) Emory 11:31 12:07 23:38.5 7:36
54 824 Allison Brandt (SR) St. Olaf 11:44 11:56 23:40.9 7:37
55 671 Courtney Kelly (FR) Johns Hopkins 11:28 12:12 23:41.4 7:37
56 748 Brooke Benner (SO) Mount Union 11:31 12:11 23:42.2 7:38
57 11 Carissa Martin (SR) Bellarmine 11:56 11:47 23:43.1 7:38
58 852 Jackie Newell (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 11:36 12:06 23:43.1 7:38
59 822 Michaela Banz (SO) St. Olaf 11:53 11:49 23:43.4 7:38
60 89 Katherine Filippo (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:41 12:02 23:43.9 7:38
61 792 Hannah Andrekus (JR) St. Norbert 11:36 12:08 23:44.2 7:38
62 826 Rachel Dean (SR) St. Olaf 11:37 12:08 23:45.7 7:39
63 642 Calleson Edwards (SR) Emory 11:26 12:20 23:46.5 7:39
64 648 Aileen Rivell (FR) Emory 11:32 12:14 23:47.1 7:39
65 650 Ashley Stumvoll (SO) Emory 11:37 12:09 23:47.2 7:39
66 451 Brittney Frazier (SR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:33 12:14 23:47.4 7:39
67 738 Amanda Shelby (FR) Mount St. Joseph 11:42 12:07 23:50.6 7:40
68 706 Kellie Wagner (JR) Loras 11:54 11:57 23:51.7 7:41
69 749 Hayley Buzulencia (SO) Mount Union 11:40 12:11 23:52.2 7:41
70 58 Bobbi Custer (SR) Heidelberg 11:49 12:02 23:52.3 7:41
71 463 Samantha Clark (SR) Olivet Nazarene 11:42 12:09 23:52.5 7:41
72 841 Kayla Goeman (SO) St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:38 12:14 23:52.8 7:41
73 93 Alexis Sampson (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:41 12:11 23:53.4 7:41
74 420 Mackenzie Dye (SO) Hanover 11:44 12:09 23:54.1 7:42
75 617 Laura Sauvage (JR) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:27 12:27 23:55.4 7:42
76 842 Diane Hubbell (FR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:44 12:11 23:56.2 7:42
77 641 Stephanie Crane (SO) Emory 11:19 12:37 23:56.7 7:42
78 834 Moriah Novacinski (JR) St. Olaf 11:53 12:03 23:57.3 7:43
79 847 Jessie Dean (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 12:01 11:55 23:57.5 7:43
80 9 Jenna Lee (SR) Bellarmine 11:56 12:01 23:58.2 7:43
81 833 Kelsey Mullen (JR) St. Olaf 11:54 12:04 23:58.5 7:43
82 581 Ashley El Rady (SO) Centre 11:22 12:36 23:59.6 7:43
83 750 Stacy Cameron (FR) Mount Union 11:44 12:15 24:00.4 7:43
84 199 Rachel Schreiber (SO) Pacific (Ore.) 11:42 12:18 24:01.0 7:44
85 643 Marissa Gogniat (SO) Emory 11:41 12:19 24:01.2 7:44
86 43 Anna Murdock (SO) Franklin 11:47 12:13 24:01.2 7:44
87 844 Gabrielle Pepin (FR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:41 12:19 24:01.3 7:44
88 90 Mandy Kompanowski (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:46 12:15 24:01.6 7:44
89 388 Ashley Guevara (JR) DePauw 11:47 12:14 24:01.7 7:44
90 802 Elvia Martinez (JR) St. Norbert 11:36 12:27 24:03.3 7:44
91 829 Andi Gomoll (SR) St. Olaf 11:53 12:09 24:03.6 7:44
92 751 Catie Campbell (FR) Mount Union 11:41 12:22 24:03.9 7:44
93 835 Morghen Philippi (FR) St. Olaf 11:54 12:09 24:04.2 7:45
94 83 Cassie Anderson (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 11:41 12:22 24:04.3 7:45
95 7 Megan Kaiser (SR) Bellarmine 11:57 12:06 24:04.5 7:45
96 806 Amanda Whipple (SR) St. Norbert 11:29 12:35 24:05.1 7:45
97 853 Michelle Oberndorf (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 11:34 12:31 24:05.9 7:45
98 848 Nicola Hill (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 11:54 12:13 24:07.8 7:46
99 803 Erin McShea (SR) St. Norbert 11:36 12:32 24:08.6 7:46
100 577 Emily Akin (SO) Centre 11:40 12:28 24:09.6 7:46
101 197 Jilinda Franklin (SR) Pacific (Ore.) 11:44 12:25 24:09.9 7:46
102 357 Tera Hereid (JR) Bethel (Minn.) 11:40 12:31 24:12.4 7:47
103 758 Jana Sleutz (SO) Mount Union 11:42 12:30 24:13.0 7:48
104 840 Emily Gapinski (FR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:49 12:27 24:16.9 7:49
105 109 Meredith Cors (SR) Manchester 11:48 12:30 24:18.5 7:49
106 234 Jessica Biek (JR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 11:53 12:28 24:22.0 7:51
107 509 Genesis Cerrato (JR) Rockford 11:55 12:28 24:23.6 7:51
108 760 Miranda Stockton (SO) Mount Union 11:54 12:30 24:24.6 7:51
109 649 Hannah Smith (SO) Emory 11:51 12:35 24:26.4 7:52
110 156 Megan Doty (JR) McKendree 12:03 12:25 24:28.0 7:52
111 158 Kourtney Huelskamp (FR) McKendree 11:48 12:39 24:28.6 7:52
112 618 Taia Wu (SO) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:45 12:43 24:29.1 7:53
113 646 Meredith Lorch (JR) Emory 11:41 12:47 24:29.2 7:53
114 17 Sarah Turi (SR) Bellarmine 12:00 12:28 24:29.3 7:53
115 88 Meagan DeSalvo (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 11:43 12:45 24:29.8 7:53
116 773 Sarah Litwiller (SO) Principia 12:10 12:20 24:31.1 7:53
117 12 Angela Musk (SR) Bellarmine 11:55 12:36 24:32.0 7:54
118 665 Paige Boehmcke (JR) Johns Hopkins 11:43 12:50 24:33.8 7:54
119 60 Sophie Goobic (JR) Heidelberg 11:57 12:37 24:34.5 7:54
120 468 Alyssa Faulks (FR) Olivet Nazarene 11:58 12:36 24:35.1 7:55
121 747 Jenna Balazs (JR) Mount Union 11:54 12:41 24:36.0 7:55
122 119 Brianna Martinez (SO) Manchester 11:57 12:38 24:36.1 7:55
123 472 Kylie Lippencott (FR) Olivet Nazarene 11:58 12:37 24:36.5 7:55
124 752 Emily Criswell (FR) Mount Union 11:58 12:38 24:36.9 7:55
125 423 Claire Hinshaw (SO) Hanover 11:56 12:41 24:37.2 7:55
126 448 Thea Bloom (FR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:59 12:41 24:40.8 7:56
127 91 Erin McCarey (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 12:08 12:33 24:41.8 7:57
128 86 Kelsey Buerger (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 12:09 12:32 24:41.9 7:57
129 477 Janalis Roche (JR) Olivet Nazarene 11:57 12:45 24:42.9 7:57
130 450 Alyssa Edwards (JR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:59 12:45 24:45.3 7:58
131 157 Lauren Ewart (JR) McKendree 12:10 12:35 24:45.9 7:58
132 452 Kyra Kimber (SO) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:59 12:46 24:46.4 7:58
133 589 Megan Radenhausen (JR) Centre 12:03 12:43 24:46.9 7:58
134 363 Melody Walton (SO) Bethel (Minn.) 11:59 12:47 24:47.2 7:59
135 233 Emma Baker (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:06 12:40 24:47.4 7:59
136 462 Annie Brandes (JR) Olivet Nazarene 12:05 12:42 24:48.2 7:59
137 245 Elizabeth Majewski (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:06 12:42 24:49.6 7:59
138 123 Cayla Pusey (SO) Manchester 12:01 12:49 24:50.7 8:00
139 4 Rachel Clemons (FR) Bellarmine 12:01 12:50 24:51.9 8:00
140 429 Rachel Smith (FR) Hanover 12:03 12:50 24:54.1 8:01
141 692 Nora Gawlik (FR) Loras 12:27 12:27 24:55.4 8:01
142 13 Flannery Musk (SO) Bellarmine 12:13 12:43 24:56.2 8:01
143 453 Marlee Lane (SR) Monmouth (Ill.) 11:59 13:04 25:03.7 8:04
144 419 Kaleigh DeBeck (FR) Hanover 12:06 12:57 25:04.1 8:04
145 16 Melanie Strothman (FR) Bellarmine 12:17 12:47 25:05.3 8:04
146 690 Katie Flogel (SR) Loras 11:57 13:08 25:06.0 8:05
147 851 Jessica Needle (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 12:02 13:05 25:07.3 8:05
148 10 Daisy Legei (JR) Bellarmine 12:13 12:54 25:07.8 8:05
149 195 Hayley Brusewitz (JR) Pacific (Ore.) 12:12 12:56 25:08.8 8:05
150 281 Brittany Gibbons (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 12:04 13:04 25:08.8 8:05
151 379 Emma Clor (SO) DePauw 12:14 12:57 25:11.1 8:06
152 15 Virginia Steilberg (JR) Bellarmine 12:12 12:58 25:11.5 8:06
153 196 Sidney Davis (FR) Pacific (Ore.) 12:09 13:03 25:13.0 8:07
154 756 Nicole Miller (SO) Mount Union 12:08 13:05 25:13.9 8:07
155 587 Cristin Palmer (SO) Centre 11:58 13:17 25:15.8 8:08
156 558 Celia Arlinghaus (SR) Thomas More 12:16 13:00 25:17.5 8:08
157 236 Samee Chittenden (SO) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:24 12:53 25:17.9 8:08
158 755 Emily Mazzaferri (JR) Mount Union 12:04 13:14 25:18.8 8:09
159 693 Bridget Hall (JR) Loras 12:30 12:48 25:18.8 8:09
160 114 Ashley Kopla (SR) Manchester 12:13 13:06 25:19.2 8:09
161 284 Karlee Michel (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 12:23 12:55 25:19.6 8:09
162 276 Emily D'Addario (SR) William Smith 11:54 13:25 25:20.0 8:09
163 387 Emily Freiny (SR) DePauw 12:20 12:59 25:20.3 8:09
164 480 Lauren Streicher (SR) Olivet Nazarene 12:34 12:45 25:20.5 8:09
165 129 Molly Wright (JR) Manchester 12:10 13:10 25:20.8 8:09
166 198 Kiersten Iwai (JR) Pacific (Ore.) 12:08 13:15 25:24.0 8:11
167 474 Madison Moyer (SO) Olivet Nazarene 12:20 13:03 25:24.1 8:11
168 697 Melissa Kroll (FR) Loras 12:28 13:00 25:29.2 8:12
169 364 Rachel Walton (SO) Bethel (Minn.) 12:24 13:04 25:29.3 8:12
170 361 Michelle Tellez (SO) Bethel (Minn.) 12:37 12:52 25:29.7 8:12
171 247 Angela Nebesny (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:27 13:04 25:31.4 8:13
172 518 Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery (JR) Rose-Hulman 12:38 12:54 25:33.3 8:13
173 44 Ashley Myers (FR) Franklin 12:24 13:09 25:33.7 8:13
174 698 Hallie Martin (SO) Loras 12:28 13:06 25:34.5 8:14
175 687 Kayla Barnes (FR) Loras 12:32 13:02 25:35.1 8:14
176 804 Erika Quinn (SR) St. Norbert 12:38 12:58 25:36.9 8:14
177 397 Sophie Rambaud (SO) DePauw 12:33 13:03 25:36.9 8:14
178 511 Elizabeth Tidei (JR) Rockford 12:29 13:07 25:37.1 8:15
179 239 Allie Danhof (FR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:30 13:07 25:37.8 8:15
180 592 Annie Wigginton (SR) Centre 12:23 13:14 25:38.0 8:15
181 516 Creasy Clauser (SR) Rose-Hulman 12:38 12:59 25:38.6 8:15
182 799 Lauren Janes (SO) St. Norbert 12:25 13:14 25:40.0 8:16
183 426 Nikki Lewis (FR) Hanover 12:28 13:11 25:40.3 8:16
184 243 Julia Kenney (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:36 13:04 25:41.0 8:16
185 517 Nicole Gonzalez (SO) Rose-Hulman 12:39 13:02 25:41.7 8:16
186 111 Megan Hammel (SR) Manchester 12:19 13:22 25:42.1 8:16
187 355 Jenna Diercks (SR) Bethel (Minn.) 12:37 13:07 25:44.8 8:17
188 797 Liz Hietpas (JR) St. Norbert 12:28 13:17 25:45.8 8:17
189 471 Meghan Houk (SO) Olivet Nazarene 12:04 13:42 25:46.3 8:18
190 701 Mary Rector (JR) Loras 12:30 13:18 25:49.0 8:19
191 395 Stefanie Pavlick (SO) DePauw 12:33 13:15 25:49.2 8:19
192 389 Megan Hannemann (SO) DePauw 12:23 13:26 25:49.9 8:19
193 846 Shelby Yoakum (SR) St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:18 13:32 25:51.3 8:19
194 125 Aubrey Smith (SO) Manchester 12:24 13:29 25:54.2 8:20
195 36 Kate Bugelholl (FR) Franklin 12:36 13:18 25:55.4 8:20
196 155 Christine Cunningham (SO) McKendree 12:24 13:31 25:55.7 8:20
197 120 Anna McGowen (FR) Manchester 12:26 13:29 25:56.4 8:21
198 194 Punneh Abdolhosseini (JR) Pacific (Ore.) 12:25 13:34 26:00.0 8:22
199 694 Becky Hilby (SO) Loras 12:53 13:10 26:03.7 8:23
200 354 Carissa Bodette (SR) Bethel (Minn.) 12:38 13:25 26:04.1 8:23
201 128 Megan Taylor (SO) Manchester 12:41 13:22 26:04.7 8:23
202 365 Janell Yonker (FR) Bethel (Minn.) 12:59 13:05 26:05.2 8:24
203 237 Sarah Copi (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:29 13:37 26:07.0 8:24
204 3 Heidi Blocker (JR) Bellarmine 12:49 13:18 26:08.6 8:25
205 475 Desiree O'Brien (JR) Olivet Nazarene 12:53 13:16 26:10.0 8:25
206 794 Emily Erickson (JR) St. Norbert 12:40 13:31 26:12.3 8:26
207 279 Annie Cekada (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 12:37 13:35 26:13.3 8:26
208 127 Sarah Stahl (SO) Manchester 12:39 13:34 26:14.5 8:27
209 777 Anneke Reed (SO) Principia 13:00 13:16 26:16.5 8:27
210 358 Alyssa Hessler (JR) Bethel (Minn.) 12:59 13:17 26:16.8 8:27
211 704 Amanda Runde (FR) Loras 12:53 13:25 26:19.4 8:28
212 469 Kalla Gold (FR) Olivet Nazarene 12:43 13:37 26:20.2 8:29
213 425 Janelle Lantz (JR) Hanover 12:38 13:41 26:20.2 8:29
214 703 Ashley Rouse (SR) Loras 12:55 13:24 26:20.4 8:29
215 801 Jamie Karrels (FR) St. Norbert 12:43 13:37 26:21.0 8:29
216 519 Katherine Moravec (JR) Rose-Hulman 12:39 13:41 26:21.0 8:29
217 238 Colette Curtis (JR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:50 13:32 26:22.6 8:29
218 180 Holly Phelps (SR) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:50 13:35 26:26.6 8:30
219 583 Kate Evans (SO) Centre 13:05 13:22 26:27.5 8:31
220 578 Katie Coldiron (FR) Centre 12:55 13:37 26:33.1 8:33
221 483 Lauren Winters (JR) Olivet Nazarene 13:04 13:31 26:35.7 8:33
222 700 Ashley Miller (JR) Loras 12:56 13:41 26:37.8 8:34
223 38 Hila Collier (SO) Franklin 12:56 13:42 26:38.7 8:34
224 216 Kayla Payne (FR) Spalding 12:48 13:53 26:41.7 8:35
225 163 Anne Nikola (SO) McKendree 12:48 13:53 26:42.3 8:36
226 510 Net Kirshenbaum (FR) Rockford 12:55 13:47 26:42.4 8:36
227 399 Paxton Stephenson (SO) DePauw 12:59 13:45 26:44.4 8:36
228 116 Amy Maciejewski (SR) Manchester 12:55 13:49 26:45.0 8:37
229 396 Paige Powers (FR) DePauw 13:05 13:39 26:45.3 8:37
230 6 Megan Hailey (FR) Bellarmine 12:54 13:53 26:48.0 8:38
231 793 Kaylee Beck (SR) St. Norbert 12:51 13:59 26:51.4 8:39
232 59 Kristen Fett (FR) Heidelberg 13:05 13:47 26:52.7 8:39
233 278 Veronica Burnam (SO) Wilmington (Ohio) 13:03 13:51 26:55.0 8:40
234 241 Danielle Haydell (SR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 13:08 13:46 26:55.1 8:40
235 421 Rachel Effinger (FR) Hanover 12:48 14:07 26:55.5 8:40
236 384 Katie Doron (JR) DePauw 12:39 14:16 26:55.8 8:40
237 798 Steph Hietpas (JR) St. Norbert 12:52 14:04 26:56.8 8:40
238 41 Danialle Hays (JR) Franklin 13:04 13:52 26:57.4 8:40
239 62 Erica Miller (FR) Heidelberg 12:57 14:01 26:59.4 8:41
240 178 Amanda Heller (SR) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:01 14:00 27:02.4 8:42
241 177 Megan Haefs (JR) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:10 13:58 27:08.8 8:44
242 707 Ashley Wenthold (FR) Loras 13:29 13:39 27:09.6 8:44
243 699 Kayleigh McDaniel (FR) Loras 13:29 13:40 27:10.0 8:45
244 240 Katelyn Dunn (FR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 12:59 14:11 27:10.4 8:45
245 381 Ellie Crawford (FR) DePauw 13:08 14:02 27:11.0 8:45
246 118 Britney March (FR) Manchester 13:01 14:10 27:12.6 8:45
247 580 Ashley Eklund (SR) Centre 13:11 14:03 27:14.9 8:46
248 688 Brianne Cook (FR) Loras 13:19 13:57 27:17.0 8:47
249 584 Kristen Means (SO) Centre 13:10 14:07 27:17.7 8:47
250 46 Allison Zorman (JR) Franklin 13:00 14:18 27:18.7 8:47
251 560 Kelsey Hinken (SO) Thomas More 13:13 14:07 27:20.5 8:48
252 588 Monica Pence (JR) Centre 13:15 14:07 27:23.8 8:49
253 524 Anna Taylor (SO) Rose-Hulman 13:23 14:03 27:26.2 8:50
254 126 Kara Smith (FR) Manchester 13:21 14:06 27:27.5 8:50
255 352 Katie Anderson (JR) Bethel (Minn.) 13:16 14:11 27:28.1 8:50
256 351 Ally Conrad (FR) Bellarmine 13:05 14:23 27:28.9 8:50
257 161 Ciera Landolt (SR) McKendree 13:17 14:16 27:33.3 8:52
258 383 Erin Dinn (SO) DePauw 13:24 14:09 27:33.8 8:52
259 61 Lilly Hansberger (FR) Heidelberg 13:29 14:05 27:34.1 8:52
260 585 Andrea Merchak (SO) Centre 13:14 14:20 27:34.5 8:52
261 182 Anete Zagare (SR) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:53 14:42 27:35.2 8:53
262 775 Kyla Pelletier (FR) Principia 13:24 14:10 27:35.3 8:53
263 470 Meredith Headtke (FR) Olivet Nazarene 13:20 14:17 27:38.2 8:54
264 382 Elizabeth Dilbone (SO) DePauw 13:21 14:17 27:39.5 8:54
265 277 Elise Bernhard (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 13:16 14:24 27:40.7 8:54
266 115 Nicole Lynn (SO) Manchester 13:29 14:11 27:41.4 8:55
267 702 Amanda Rodriguez (FR) Loras 13:45 14:00 27:45.4 8:56
268 563 Casey McCauley (FR) Thomas More 13:36 14:09 27:46.1 8:56
269 689 Amanda Elsen (SO) Loras 13:32 14:20 27:53.1 8:58
270 124 Brittany Shuler (JR) Manchester 13:45 14:10 27:55.9 8:59
271 422 Kelsey Hill (JR) Hanover 13:35 14:22 27:57.7 9:00
272 695 Katie Huguelet (FR) Loras 13:43 14:16 28:00.7 9:01
273 45 Mia Taskey (FR) Franklin 13:26 14:39 28:05.8 9:02
274 286 Sarah Murphy (SO) Wilmington (Ohio) 13:17 14:49 28:07.2 9:03
275 525 Madison Thompson (FR) Rose-Hulman 13:24 14:43 28:08.2 9:03
276 586 Kelly Moors (SO) Centre 13:38 14:31 28:09.8 9:04
277 454 Katie White (FR) Monmouth (Ill.) 13:33 14:37 28:10.9 9:04
278 214 Samantha Hommrich (FR) Spalding 13:28 14:43 28:11.9 9:04
279 778 Hayley Scheck (FR) Principia 13:25 14:48 28:14.0 9:05
280 705 Madeline Schroeder (JR) Loras 13:32 14:42 28:15.8 9:06
281 774 Shontee Pant (FR) Principia 13:48 14:29 28:17.8 9:06
282 418 Bailey Davis (SO) Hanover 13:46 14:32 28:19.0 9:07
283 380 Beth Conley (JR) DePauw 13:42 14:41 28:23.2 9:08
284 39 Kristy Hamilton (FR) Franklin 13:32 14:52 28:25.8 9:09
285 400 Cait Walker (FR) DePauw 13:36 14:55 28:32.3 9:11
286 417 Caitlyn Bowman (SR) Hanover 13:47 14:47 28:35.5 9:12
287 288 Chelsea Sites (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 13:56 14:43 28:40.2 9:14
288 242 Holly Higdon (FR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 13:55 14:51 28:46.9 9:16
289 246 Clarisa Medina (FR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 13:59 14:53 28:52.7 9:17
290 795 Ali Fox (FR) St. Norbert 13:33 15:24 28:58.2 9:19
291 235 Miranda Bronicki (FR) St. Mary's (Ind.) 13:58 15:01 29:00.4 9:20
292 424 NIkki Johnson (JR) Hanover 13:46 15:20 29:07.2 9:22
293 64 Jocelyn Staugler (JR) Heidelberg 14:08 15:02 29:11.1 9:24
294 476 Bethany Pilat (FR) Olivet Nazarene 13:30 15:43 29:14.1 9:25
295 522 Claire Stark (JR) Rose-Hulman 14:07 15:08 29:15.6 9:25
296 121 Cassandra McGushion (JR) Manchester 14:16 14:59 29:16.4 9:25
297 576 Rachel Whitman (SO) Bellarmine 14:30 14:45 29:16.7 9:25
298 162 Shorrae Nichols (SO) McKendree 14:15 15:04 29:19.7 9:26
299 110 Taylor Daggett (SR) Manchester 14:16 15:05 29:22.6 9:27
300 431 Alisha Turnbow (FR) Hanover 14:39 14:46 29:26.6 9:28
301 285 Katie Milbower (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 13:50 15:38 29:28.8 9:29
302 737 Kelleen Scott (JR) Mount St. Joseph 14:27 15:05 29:33.6 9:31
303 164 Alex Senaldi (SR) McKendree 14:17 15:21 29:38.5 9:32
304 211 Shelby Cook (FR) Spalding 13:54 15:48 29:42.5 9:34
305 153 Gretchen Buehrle (FR) McKendree 14:28 15:17 29:46.3 9:35
306 736 Cyreesa Raber (SR) Mount St. Joseph 14:21 15:33 29:55.7 9:38
307 112 Ashley Kann (SO) Manchester 14:28 15:35 30:03.9 9:40
308 515 Kathleen Boyce (SO) Rose-Hulman 14:22 15:42 30:05.1 9:41
309 739 Emily Wohlfrom (SO) Mount St. Joseph 14:27 15:40 30:08.5 9:42
310 521 Ashley Schumacher (SO) Rose-Hulman 13:23 16:48 30:11.4 9:43
311 217 Krystina Perez (SO) Spalding 14:56 15:28 30:25.5 9:47
312 479 Felisha Scholz (JR) Olivet Nazarene 14:48 15:49 30:38.0 9:52
313 113 Maddie Keisler (SO) Manchester 14:40 16:03 30:44.5 9:53
314 385 Lilian Ehrgott (JR) DePauw 14:42 16:05 30:47.5 9:54
315 691 Andrea Frank (FR) Loras 14:56 16:06 31:03.6 10:00
316 561 Julie Mapes (FR) Thomas More 15:40 15:33 31:13.9 10:03
317 181 Camille Somberg (FR) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14:52 16:27 31:19.7 10:05
318 735 Emily Heyl (JR) Mount St. Joseph 15:27 16:02 31:29.9 10:08
319 428 Alina Skwarcan (SO) Hanover 14:54 16:36 31:31.2 10:09
320 791 Geraldine Cruse (SO) Rose-Hulman 15:22 16:10 31:33.0 10:09
321 282 Mary Huggins (SR) Wilmington (Ohio) 15:27 16:09 31:36.8 10:10
322 377 Laura Arvin (SR) DePauw 15:17 16:29 31:46.4 10:13
323 562 Tori McCarty (FR) Thomas More 15:23 16:55 32:18.4 10:24
324 427 Lauren McGee (JR) Hanover 15:51 16:53 32:45.8 10:32
325 378 Madi Brinker (SO) DePauw 15:52 17:49 33:42.7 10:51
326 290 Nina Veite (FR) Wilmington (Ohio) 16:16 17:32 33:48.5 10:53
327 219 Kelsie Suttle (FR) Spalding 16:33 18:01 34:34.9 11:08