Licensed to DePauw University                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2012 DePauw University Outdoor Invitational - 4/7/2012             
                   Blackstock Stadium; Greencastle, Indiana                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 11:21.57  4/4/2009    Laura Dziagwa, Indiana Wesleyan          
       Track: T 11:06.60  4/25/2008   Emily Loeffler, Trinity (Tex.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Zehel              SO Valparaiso            11:49.76   10   
  2 Andie Strang              FR St. Joseph's          12:00.28    8   
  3 Kelli Lippold             SO St. Joseph's          12:26.06    6   
  4 Megan Everhart            FR DePauw                12:34.14    5   
  5 Lindsey Bauman            SR DePauw                12:52.96    4   
  6 Emma Clor                 FR DePauw                13:15.82    3   
  7 Amanda Meeker             FR Millikin              13:20.28    2   
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
       Track: T 47.68  4/4/2009    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleya         
                       S Thomas, A McCoy, A LaRocca, C Eskew             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                              50.48   10   
  2 Thomas More  'A'                                      51.99    8   
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
       Track: T 4:36.71  4/5/2008    Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Jordan               FR DePauw                 4:46.88   10   
  2 Kindra Emberton           FR Millikin               4:47.83    8   
  3 Claire Hollis             SR DePauw                 4:48.01    6   
  4 Rachel Moreland           SR Hanover                4:48.56    5   
  5 Claire Johnson            SO Valparaiso             5:00.15    4   
  6 Trisha Hanlon             SO St. Joseph's           5:02.21    3   
  7 Mackenzie Dye             FR Hanover                5:03.02    2   
  8 Beth King                 FR DePauw                 5:03.89    1   
  9 Lisa Becharas             SR DePauw                 5:05.83  
 10 Katie Doron               SO DePauw                 5:06.44  
 11 Megan Hannemann           FR DePauw                 5:06.82  
 12 Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery  FR Rose-Hulman            5:11.60  
 13 Hillary Young             JR St. Joseph's           5:15.71  
 14 Kirsten Hart              JR St. Joseph's           5:26.12  
 15 Stefanie Pavlick          FR DePauw                 5:28.39  
 16 Rebeca Lehfeldt           SR Franklin               5:49.65  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.49  4/5/2008    Melanie Wilson, Valparaiso                  
       Track: T 14.19  1996        Simone Kurtz                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Nirva            FR St. Joseph's             15.17  -0.7  10   
  2 Lexi Vincz                JR Hanover                  16.32  -0.7   8   
  3 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                   16.36  -0.7   6   
  4 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                   16.69  -0.7   5   
  5 Crystal Torres            JR St. Joseph's             18.49  -0.7   4   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya           
       Track: T 55.62  4/5/2008    Rachel Anderson, Illinois Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelli Wosick              FR Valparaiso             1:00.44   10   
  2 Kirsten Daykin            SR Millikin               1:01.84    8   
  3 Sarah Merkel              SO St. Joseph's           1:03.49    6   
  4 Rachel Lucas              FR Franklin               1:03.89    5   
  5 Taz Kadam                 FR DePauw                 1:04.22    4   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 12.27  4/4/2009    Shavantay Thomas, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 12.08  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin                 12.59   1.7  10   
  2 Danielle Perkins          FR St. Joseph's             12.64   1.7   8   
  3 Chenae White              SR DePauw                   12.70   1.7   6   
  4 Marissa Crafton           SO Valparaiso               13.13   1.7   5   
  5 Alyssa Staib              SO Millikin                 13.34   1.7   4   
  6 Demi Welte                FR Thomas More              13.40   1.7   3   
  7 Taylor Stacy              FR St. Joseph's             13.57   1.7   2   
  8 Marquita Ward             JR Millikin                 14.35   1.7   1   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
       Track: T 2:12.84  4/3/2010    Mackenzie Clemens, Illinois Wes           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kindra Emberton           FR Millikin               2:17.19   10   
  2 Creasy Clauser            JR Rose-Hulman            2:19.21    8   
  3 Sara Lucas                SR Hanover                2:24.94    6   
  4 Hope Jordan               FR DePauw                 2:25.83    5   
  5 Claire Hollis             SR DePauw                 2:26.11    4   
  6 Katie Doron               SO DePauw                 2:27.87    3   
  7 Frehiwet Negassi          FR St. Joseph's           2:29.04    2   
  8 Katherine Moravec         SO Rose-Hulman            2:31.47    1   
  9 Megan Hannemann           FR DePauw                 2:32.39  
 10 Nicole Gonzalez           FR Rose-Hulman            2:32.67  
 11 Ashley Walker             SO Hanover                2:33.34  
 12 Sophie Rambaud            FR DePauw                 2:33.92  
 13 Lisa Becharas             SR DePauw                 2:34.17  
 14 Elizabeth Dilbone         FR DePauw                 2:35.82  
 15 Bailey Davis              FR Hanover                2:39.00  
 16 Erin Dinn                 FR DePauw                 2:50.55  
 17 Madison Brinker           FR DePauw                 2:51.22  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.60  4/5/2008    Katelin Morgan, Indiana Wesleyan          
       Track: T 1:02.72  4/13/2002   Melissa Kleinmaus, St. Joseph's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristina Hemmerling       SO St. Joseph's           1:05.75   10   
  2 Lexi Vincz                JR Hanover                1:07.22    8   
  3 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                 1:13.13    6   
  4 Alexa Hlebiczki           SR Thomas More            1:13.30    5   
  5 Jenny Nevitt              FR Franklin               1:20.72    4   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.99  4/4/2009    Alicia McCoy, Illinois Wesleya              
       Track: T 24.92  4/13/2002   Tiffany Turner, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin                 25.83  -2.6  2  10   
  2 Danielle Perkins          FR St. Joseph's             26.62  -2.6  2   8   
  3 Tennia Ledbetter          SO St. Joseph's             26.99  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Marissa Crafton           SO Valparaiso               27.44  -2.6  2   5   
  5 Briahna Chambers          FR Hanover                  27.63  -2.6  2   4   
  6 Taylor Stacy              FR St. Joseph's             27.86  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Demi Welte                FR Thomas More              28.25  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Kelli Wosick              FR Valparaiso               28.42  -2.6  2   1   
  9 Alyssa Staib              SO Millikin                 28.48  -2.6  2 
 10 Kerri Kinker              JR Franklin                 29.30  -0.6  1 
 11 Marquita Ward             JR Millikin                 29.41  -0.6  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
       Track: T 17:02.89  4/3/2010    Elaine Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siri Retrum               SO DePauw                18:43.66   10   
  2 Morgan Kleinaman          SO St. Joseph's          19:30.78    8   
  3 Kirsten Hart              JR St. Joseph's          19:43.90    6   
  4 Celia Arlinghaus          JR Thomas More           19:53.83    5   
  5 Emily Freiny              JR DePauw                20:08.49    4   
  6 Grace Watkins             SO Valparaiso            21:06.01    3   
  7 Nikki Johnson             SO Hanover               22:39.84    2   
  8 Holly Hatch               SR Franklin              22:55.21    1   
  9 Kelsey Hill               FR Hanover               23:13.25  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:59.80  4/3/2010    Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wes           
                         S Thomas, L Alpert, M Clemens, J Christy          
       Track: T 3:57.92  4/26/2008   Rhodes, Rhodes                            
                         S Henin, J Goss, M Buck, K Forbes                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millikin  'A'                                       4:04.12   10   
  2 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                            4:12.28    8   
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        4:13.52    6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:32.85    5   
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
       Track: T 5.76m  4/2/2011    Valencia Anderson, Vincennes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Evans           JR Rose-Hulman              5.65m   2.3  18-06.50  10   
     5.31m(1.8) 5.44m(3.2) 5.31m(2.2) 5.65m(2.3)       
  2 Marissa Crafton           SO Valparaiso               5.29m   1.6  17-04.25   8   
     5.29m(1.6)    x             
  3 Briahna Chambers          FR Hanover                  5.02m   0.2  16-05.75   6   
     4.95m(2.4)    4.80m(1.5) 5.02m(0.2)       
  4 Kaylin Veeneman           FR Thomas More              4.96m   2.0  16-03.25   5   
     4.95m(2.6) 4.79m(0.4) 4.96m(2.0) 4.82m(0.5)       
  5 Alexa Hlebiczki           SR Thomas More              4.96m   3.9  16-03.25   4   
     4.87m(1.4) 4.75m(1.6) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.96m(3.9)       
  6 Alicia Allen              SO St. Joseph's             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25   3   
     4.48m(1.9) 4.67m(1.6) 4.74m(2.2) 4.93m(1.2)       
  7 Kirsten Daykin            SR Millikin                 4.75m   1.7  15-07.00   2   
     4.39m(1.4) 4.52m(1.5) 4.75m(1.7) 4.48m(0.1)       
  8 Brooke Hinstorff          FR Valparaiso               4.72m   2.2  15-06.00   1   
     4.72m(2.2) 4.54m(1.9) 4.64m(0.8) 4.61m(1.3)        
  9 Taylor Stacy              FR St. Joseph's             4.70m   1.3  15-05.00 
     4.70m(1.3) 4.65m(2.7) 4.15m(1.8) 4.32m(1.3)       
 10 Celia Kauth               FR DePauw                   4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.32m(1.7) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.54m(2.5) 4.33m(1.9)        
 11 Maggie Noger              JR Hanover                  4.68m   1.6  15-04.25 
        4.68m(1.6)               
 12 Ariel Robinson            JR Millikin                 4.67m   1.2  15-04.00 
        4.34m(0.7) 4.67m(1.2)           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 13.58m  4/2/2011    Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
       Track: T 13.85m  4/14/2001   Cari Roush, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Drozdowski          SO Valparaiso              12.68m   41-07.25  10   
      11.88m  11.78m  12.68m  12.17m        
  2 Brittany Sherron          SR Millikin                12.53m   41-01.50   8   
      11.47m  12.53m  ND  ND        
  3 LeAnn Spesard             JR Millikin                12.23m   40-01.50   6   
      ND  12.07m  12.04m  12.23m       
  4 Jordan Harris             SO Millikin                11.50m   37-08.75   5   
      ND  10.70m  11.50m  11.39m        
  5 Alyssa Kepshire           JR St. Joseph's            10.60m   34-09.50   4   
      10.60m  10.27m  10.26m  9.74m        
  6 Felicity Britt            FR Thomas More             10.35m   33-11.50   3   
      10.00m  9.19m  ND  10.35m        
  7 Trina Manalo              SO DePauw                   9.95m   32-07.75   2   
      9.03m  9.48m  9.95m  9.37m        
  8 Brittany O'Donnell        FR St. Joseph's             9.79m   32-01.50   1   
      9.79m  9.73m  9.60m  9.76m        
  9 Jessica Davison           SO Millikin                 9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  ND  8.97m        
 10 Briana Holder             SR DePauw                   9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.40m  8.95m  9.04m  9.43m        
 11 Emily Adams               JR Franklin                 9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  ND  8.85m  ND        
 12 Amanda Morgan             FR Millikin                 8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.70m  8.85m  8.62m  8.78m        
 13 Kelsey Blaze              SO Thomas More              7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.75m  6.84m  7.67m  7.84m        
 14 Cassandra Cox             SO Rose-Hulman              7.62m   25-00.00 
      ND  7.26m  6.70m  7.62m        
 15 Osborne Kelly                DePauw                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.05m  6.82m  6.44m  6.69m        
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  4/6/2002    Tiah Romagnoli, Ind. Wesley.                
       Track: T 1.72m  4/2/2011    Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Evans           JR Rose-Hulman              1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Celia Kauth               FR DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00   6.33
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kaylin Veeneman           FR Thomas More              1.50m    4-11.00   6.33
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Creasy Clauser            JR Rose-Hulman              1.50m    4-11.00   6.33
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                   1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Jazmin Taylor             FR Valparaiso               1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Samantha Nirva            FR St. Joseph's             1.40m    4-07.00   2.50
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 10-06  4/5/2003    Jill Snyder, Butler                         
       Track: T 4.00m  4/2/2011    Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Freeman             SO Valparaiso               3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Annie Robben              SO Thomas More              3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pascale Hansen            FR DePauw                   3.00m    9-10.00   6   
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Thiel              SO St. Joseph's             3.00m    9-10.00   5   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                   2.70m    8-10.25   4   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jenny Nevitt              FR Franklin                 2.70m    8-10.25   3   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 38.09m  4/3/2010    Angela Oltman, Illinois Wes                
       Track: T 38.76m  4/5/1997    Danielle Swift, Taylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Drozdowski          SO Valparaiso              32.64m     107-01  10   
      31.61m  32.26m  32.64m  32.36m       
  2 Megan Davis               SR St. Joseph's            31.79m     104-03   8   
      ND  31.79m  30.19m  30.44m       
  3 Megan Rust                SO St. Joseph's            30.80m     101-00   6   
      30.23m  30.80m  ND  29.83m        
  4 Annie Robben              SO Thomas More             30.09m      98-09   5   
      26.97m  30.09m  ND  27.82m      
  5 Lisa Becharas             SR DePauw                  29.97m      98-04   4   
      24.70m  29.97m  28.58m  25.86m        
  6 Taryn Owens               JR DePauw                  28.89m      94-09   3   
      26.10m  28.89m  24.05m  28.84m        
  7 Amanda Jacobson           SR Rose-Hulman             26.20m      85-11   2   
      26.02m  26.18m  26.08m  26.20m       
  8 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                  25.63m      84-01   1   
      24.52m  20.81m  25.63m  22.03m       
  9 Sara Greer                FR Valparaiso              23.23m      76-02 
      23.23m  22.21m  21.13m  ND        
 10 Cassandra Cox             SO Rose-Hulman             20.16m      66-02 
      18.92m  16.18m  20.16m  15.38m       
 11 Iyanna Harris             FR Valparaiso              16.06m      52-08 
      15.46m  16.06m  15.83m  ND       
 12 Kelsey Blaze              SO Thomas More             14.92m      48-11 
      14.10m  ND  14.92m  ND        
 13 Amanda Morgan             FR Millikin                14.73m      48-04 
      ND  ND  14.73m  ND       
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
       Track: T 55.52m  4/2/2011    Jean Marqueling, St. Francis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Drozdowski          SO Valparaiso              50.29m     165-00  10   
      47.94m  50.29m  46.94m  47.85m        
  2 Megan Davis               SR St. Joseph's            49.74m     163-02   8   
      47.88m  49.74m  47.75m  ND       
  3 Jordan Harris             SO Millikin                48.54m     159-03   6   
      48.54m  ND  46.60m  47.33m        
  4 Mercedes Montgomery       FR St. Joseph's            46.84m     153-08   5   
      43.39m  46.84m  ND  42.92m        
  5 Brittany Sievers          JR DePauw                  41.84m     137-03   4   
      ND  41.84m  39.46m  40.19m        
  6 LeAnn Spesard             JR Millikin                41.01m     134-06   3   
      40.19m  40.59m  41.01m  40.10m        
  7 Brittany Sherron          SR Millikin                40.52m     132-11   2   
      40.31m  40.52m  39.44m  39.82m        
  8 Taylor Nielsen            JR St. Joseph's            40.36m     132-05   1   
      40.36m  ND  38.15m  38.77m        
  9 Alyssa Kepshire           JR St. Joseph's            40.00m     131-03 
      37.29m  38.68m  40.00m  39.34m        
 10 Sara Greer                FR Valparaiso              39.62m     130-00 
      ND  37.50m  37.01m  39.62m       
 11 Megan Rust                SO St. Joseph's            39.42m     129-04 
      36.40m  38.43m  ND  39.42m       
 12 Aleksandra Kampa          SR Rose-Hulman             38.38m     125-11 
      37.16m  36.70m  36.52m  38.38m        
 13 Trina Manalo              SO DePauw                  36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  32.54m  ND  36.06m        
 14 Jessica Davison           SO Millikin                35.59m     116-09 
      35.26m  ND  ND  35.59m        
 15 Emily Adams               JR Franklin                32.33m     106-01 
      ND  32.33m  ND  ND        
 16 Mackenzie Cremeans        SO DePauw                  30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  ND  24.42m  28.49m        
 17 Katy Hawkins              FR Valparaiso              29.18m      95-09 
      28.87m  28.98m  ND  29.18m        
 18 Emily Sawyer              FR Millikin                28.27m      92-09 
      28.27m  26.93m  ND  ND        
 19 Iyanna Harris             FR Valparaiso              27.73m      91-00 
      25.66m  27.73m  27.52m  26.81m        
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.25m  4/2/2011    Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
       Track: T 49.91m  4/11/2000   Tara Loper, Butler                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany Sievers          JR DePauw                  41.26m     135-04  10   
      ND  41.26m  ND  40.06m        
  2 Brittany Sherron          SR Millikin                40.99m     134-06   8   
      ND  ND  40.99m  ND        
  3 Mercedes Montgomery       FR St. Joseph's            39.16m     128-06   6   
      ND  39.16m  ND  ND        
  4 Megan Davis               SR St. Joseph's            36.71m     120-05   5   
      33.50m  ND  ND  36.71m        
  5 Jordan Harris             SO Millikin                36.13m     118-06   4   
      34.34m  ND  ND  36.13m        
  6 Sarah Drozdowski          SO Valparaiso              35.40m     116-02   3   
      35.40m  ND  34.18m  ND        
  7 Emily Sawyer              FR Millikin                34.89m     114-06   2   
      30.25m  ND  34.89m  ND        
  8 Felicity Britt            FR Thomas More             33.86m     111-01   1   
      32.21m  32.30m  33.86m  32.55m        
  9 Taylor Nielsen            JR St. Joseph's            33.57m     110-02 
      ND  ND  ND  33.57m        
 10 Alyssa Kepshire           JR St. Joseph's            31.50m     103-04 
      ND  31.50m  ND  ND        
 11 Amanda Jacobson           SR Rose-Hulman             30.16m      98-11 
      29.54m  28.90m  29.76m  30.16m        
 12 Sara Greer                FR Valparaiso              29.41m      96-06 
      ND  27.77m  ND  29.41m        
 13 Briana Holder             SR DePauw                  28.81m      94-06 
      28.81m  ND  27.96m  ND        
 14 Trina Manalo              SO DePauw                  25.85m      84-10 
      25.59m  25.85m  ND  ND        
 15 Osborne Kelly                DePauw                  23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  ND  21.80m  ND        
 16 Kelsey Blaze              SO Thomas More             19.90m      65-03 
      ND  ND  19.90m  ND        
 -- LeAnn Spesard             JR Millikin                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND        
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.17m  4/4/2009    Chinny Ekwulugo, Illinois Wesleya          
       Track: T 13.00m  1996        Telisa Young                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Evans           JR Rose-Hulman             10.88m   2.2  35-08.50  10   
     9.80m(2.1) 10.52m(0.8) 10.43m(1.3) 10.88m(2.2)      
  2 Alicia Allen              SO St. Joseph's            10.80m   0.8  35-05.25   8   
        10.80m(0.8)    10.70m(1.3)        
  3 Kirsten Daykin            SR Millikin                10.43m   0.1  34-02.75   6   
           10.43m(0.1)           
  4 Lee Harmon                JR DePauw                  10.16m   1.2  33-04.00   5   
     9.78m(1.4) 10.02m(0.4) 10.16m(1.2) 10.02m(0.8)        
  5 Maggie Noger              JR Hanover                  9.88m   0.5  32-05.00   4   
           9.88m(0.5)           
  6 Keyaira Hetherington      FR St. Joseph's             9.66m   0.2  31-08.50   3   
     9.49m(+0.0) 9.41m(0.2) 9.66m(0.2) 9.39m(1.6)        
  7 Brooke Hinstorff          FR Valparaiso               9.41m   1.4  30-10.50   2   
     9.40m(0.2) 9.25m(-0.7)    9.41m(1.4)        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph's (Ind.)        173.50     2) DePauw                    136.33
    3) Millikin                   115        4) Valparaiso                 94.50
    5) Thomas More                 55.33     6) Hanover                    51   
    7) Rose-Hulman                 47.33     8) Franklin                   13