Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 07:51 PM
                 Fighting Scot Indoof Invitational - 2/11/2012                 
                     Monmouth College, Monmouth, Illinois                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi            7.89       7.86q  5 
  2 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C            7.99       7.89q  1 
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes            7.97       8.01q  4 
  4 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi            7.98       8.02q  3 
  5 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes            8.09       8.09q  1 
  6 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            8.06       8.10q  2 
  7 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.23       8.12q  5 
  8 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            8.14       8.15q  3 
  9 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U            8.13       8.16q  2 
 10 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col            8.26       8.19q  3 
 11 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.34       8.26q  5 
 12 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes            8.32       8.29q  4 
 13 Moore, Breanna               Western Illi            8.29       8.30q  1 
 14 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes            8.27       8.31q  2 
 15 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.25       8.32q  5 
 16 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col            8.22       8.36q  4 
 17 Sampson, Tyler               Western Illi            8.30       8.39   2 
 18 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll Univ            8.28       8.39   1 
 19 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth Col            8.58       8.46   2 
 20 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville C            8.40       8.47   3 
 21 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U            8.40       8.47   2 
 22 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes            8.54       8.49   1 
 23 Mance-Porter, Eshe           Western Illi            8.40       8.54   1 
 24 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            8.34       8.58   5 
 25 Corrao, Katie                Carroll Univ            8.62       8.70   3 
 26 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes            8.64       8.79   4 
 27 Greene, Krista               Carroll Univ                       8.81   2 
 28 Ehredt, Danyelle             Western Illi            8.30       8.83   3 
 29 Gatewood, Porschia           Greenville C            8.99       8.94   4 
 30 Jennings, Kamechion          Greenville C            9.00       8.94   3 
 31 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col            8.96       8.96   5 
 32 Rosenbaum, Heather           Carroll Univ            9.34       9.14   1 
 33 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll Univ            9.53       9.60   1 
 34 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll Univ            9.70       9.75   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi            7.86       7.87   2 
  2 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C            7.89       7.97   2 
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes            8.01       7.99   2 
  4 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi            8.02       8.03   2 
  5 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes            8.10       8.15   2 
  6 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col            8.19       8.17   1 
  7 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col            8.15       8.21   2 
  8 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.12       8.23   2 
  9 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col            8.36       8.26   1 
 10 Moore, Breanna               Western Illi            8.30       8.27   1 
 11 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes            8.29       8.27   1 
 12 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.26       8.32   1 
 13 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.32       8.35   1 
 14 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U            8.16      10.67   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C           26.70      26.21  10 
  2 Byers, Amy                   Western Illi           26.50      26.27  10 
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes           26.91      26.48   9 
  4 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col           27.25      26.57   8 
  5 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes           26.56      26.59  10 
  6 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           27.35      26.88   8 
  7 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes           26.87      26.91   9 
  8 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes           27.06      26.95   8 
  9 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col           27.27      27.09   8 
 10 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           27.15      27.12   8 
 11 Moore, Breanna               Western Illi           26.95      27.15   9 
 12 Payton, Kenzie               Monmouth Col           27.40      27.17   7 
 13 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi           26.75      27.35   9 
 14 Lierman, Kaci                Monmouth Col           27.80      27.62   6 
 15 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           27.87      27.67   6 
 16 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth Col           28.20      27.69   5 
 17 Sandson, Katie               Washington U           27.63      27.71   6 
 18 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U           28.42      27.80   5 
 19 O'Dell, Stephanie            Monmouth Col           28.20      27.87   5 
 20 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes           27.57      27.90   7 
 21 Cox, Erin                    Rose Hulman                       28.11   7 
 22 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U           28.65      28.16   4 
 23 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes           27.97      28.24   5 
 24 Corrao, Katie                Carroll Univ           28.58      28.24   4 
 25 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           28.25      28.27   5 
 26 Ehredt, Danyelle             Western Illi           27.50      28.35   7 
 27 Sowers, Abby                 Rose Hulman            27.91      28.58   6 
 28 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U           28.75      28.67   4 
 29 Trachsel, Paige              Truman State           28.65      28.86   4 
 30 Tiefenbrunn, Morgan          Illinois Col           29.73      28.86   2 
 31 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col           29.79      28.92   2 
 32 Mance-Porter, Eshe           Western Illi           28.50      29.35   4 
 33 Dewitt, Pierra               Greenville C           28.20      29.38   5 
 34 Julson, Janelle              Carroll Univ           29.49      29.87   3 
 35 Jennings, Kamechion          Greenville C           29.70      30.27   3 
 36 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth Col                      30.97   1 
 37 Rosenbaum, Heather           Carroll Univ           30.89      30.97   2 
 38 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll Univ           32.01      32.08   2 
 39 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll Univ           33.01      32.36   1 
 40 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll Univ           33.01      34.46   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byers, Amy                   Western Illi           59.35      58.36   3 
  2 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes           58.21      58.65   4 
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           58.81      59.06   4 
  4 Bryant, Kirsten              Western Illi           58.75      59.40   3 
  5 Kueny, Nora                  Truman State           58.40      59.57   4 
  6 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State           58.75    1:00.06   4 
  7 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes         1:00.06    1:00.11   3 
  8 Clauser, Creasy              Rose Hulman            59.85    1:00.23   3 
  9 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U         1:02.05    1:02.07   2 
 10 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes         1:02.99    1:02.43   2 
 11 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll Univ         1:03.55    1:02.56   1 
 12 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col         1:03.00    1:03.43   2 
 13 Trachsel, Paige              Truman State         1:03.65    1:03.64   1 
 14 Sampson, Tyler               Western Illi         1:04.50    1:07.34   1 
 15 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth Col                    1:12.85   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col         2:15.00    2:19.67  
  2 Ratermann, Anne              Truman State         2:18.50    2:19.76  
  3 Sampson, Alexis              Illinois Wes         2:20.00    2:20.52  
  4 Eskridge, Krystle            Western Illi         2:20.00    2:21.12  
  5 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes         2:22.00    2:21.56  
  6 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U         2:23.09    2:23.60  
  7 Farnsworth, Hannah           Truman State         2:25.80    2:26.22  
  8 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth Col         2:24.00    2:26.66  
  9 Wykoff, Julia                Illinois Col         2:27.09    2:27.38  
 10 Gray, Mackenzie              Western Illi         2:30.00    2:28.20  
 11 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth Col         2:28.00    2:31.67  
 12 Smith, Lydia                 Western Illi         2:30.00    2:32.18  
 13 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes         2:30.00    2:32.19  
 14 Tourjee, Claire              Washington U         2:28.06    2:32.35  
 15 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes         2:30.00    2:34.15  
 16 Palm, Abby                   Truman State         2:38.00    2:35.68  
 17 Filippo, Katherine           Illinois Wes         2:30.00    2:38.79  
 18 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes         2:37.00    2:38.93  
 19 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes         2:41.00    2:39.16  
 20 George, Sarah                Carroll Univ         2:45.12    2:48.45  
 21 Nelson, Rosie                Greenville C         2:37.50    2:48.67  
 22 Pomrening, Jessica           Carroll Univ         2:45.12    2:50.94  
 23 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes         2:51.00    2:51.11  
 24 Reece, Lauren                Illinois Col                    3:13.37  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Liz                Washington U         5:05.33    4:57.90  
  2 Sampson, Alexis              Illinois Wes         5:25.00    5:16.08  
  3 Tourjee, Claire              Washington U         5:16.66    5:19.45  
  4 Breit, Ana                   Carroll Univ         5:28.23    5:24.99  
  5 Barron, Katy                 Washington U         5:24.33    5:30.31  
  6 Gray, Mackenzie              Western Illi         5:33.00    5:30.92  
  7 Filippo, Katherine           Illinois Wes         5:30.35    5:30.97  
  8 Flores, Ana                  Illinois Col         5:41.72    5:37.21  
  9 Limberg, Alicia              Carroll Univ         5:30.12    5:37.73  
 10 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes         5:32.68    5:40.38  
 11 Puccio, Katie                Carroll Univ         5:55.00    5:40.84  
 12 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes         5:40.00    5:47.82  
 13 Saunders, Bryn               Carroll Univ         5:55.00    5:56.22  
 14 Couch, Sydney                Monmouth Col                    6:00.43  
 15 Rodriguez, Rachel            Monmouth Col                    6:21.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grauel, Karen                Truman State        10:18.00   10:12.86  
  2 Grauel, Cindy                Truman State        10:30.00   10:26.06  
  3 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes        10:42.01   10:27.96  
  4 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes        10:40.84   10:37.70  
  5 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth Col        11:02.00   10:46.69  
  6 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes        10:46.75   10:46.72  
  7 Reuveni, Gabby               Washington U        10:50.00   10:50.74  
  8 Hirsch, Katie                Truman State        11:21.00   11:01.32  
  9 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth Col        11:10.00   11:17.76  
 10 Staub, Chloe                 Illinois Wes        11:15.00   11:19.70  
 11 Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes        11:25.00   11:20.83  
 12 Buerger, Kelsey              Illinois Wes        11:15.00   11:24.44  
 13 Couch, Sydney                Monmouth Col        12:30.00   12:11.17  
 14 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col                   12:12.71  
 15 Przybylski, Jessica          Greenville C                   13:11.71  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U        17:40.00   17:22.79  
  2 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll Univ        17:42.12   17:40.29  
  3 Wawrzyniak, Molly            Washington U        17:40.00   17:43.03  
  4 Beyer, Mary Kate             UNA                            18:28.05  
  5 Thurston, Alycia             Western Illi        18:30.00   18:33.45  
  6 Beaty, Tori                  Monmouth Col        19:10.86   18:39.71  
  7 Handschy, Lizzy              Washington U        18:53.36   18:48.58  
  8 Frazier, Brittney            Monmouth Col                   19:07.79  
  9 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth Col                   19:35.29  
 10 Modert, Stephanie            Illinois Wes        19:30.00   19:47.62  
 11 Morrow, Ally                 Carroll Univ        20:50.12   20:56.84  
 12 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll Univ        20:40.32   21:15.75  
 13 Simon, Maddie                Carroll Univ        21:00.00   21:35.79  
 -- Fisher, Sarah                Washington U        18:00.00        DNF  
 -- DeSalvo, Meagan              Illinois Wes        19:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            8.97       9.04q  4 
  2 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            9.26       9.19q  2 
  3 Byers, Amy                   Western Illi            9.39       9.30q  1 
  4 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U            9.55       9.57q  3 
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.40       9.57q  1 
  6 Boxell, Gloria               Rose Hulman             9.80       9.75q  3 
  7 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.57       9.76q  4 
  8 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            9.56       9.77q  4 
  9 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col            9.84       9.93q  2 
 10 McGlone, Megan               Western Illi            9.89      10.00q  1 
 11 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll Univ            9.22      10.10q  3 
 12 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col           10.09      10.12q  3 
 13 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville C           10.20      10.23q  4 
 14 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes            9.99      10.31q  2 
 15 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           10.36      10.39q  4 
 16 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           10.74      10.47q  3 
 17 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           10.88      10.71   1 
 18 Pomrening, Jessica           Carroll Univ           11.28      11.02   3 
 19 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           11.24      11.06   2 
 20 Zettel, Madeline             Carroll Univ           11.21      11.11   1 
 21 Peeters, Erin                Carroll Univ           11.74      11.41   4 
 22 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll Univ           11.88      11.42   3 
 23 Setesak, Frances             Carroll Univ           11.41      11.66   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            9.04       9.10   2 
  2 Byers, Amy                   Western Illi            9.30       9.18   2 
  3 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth Col            9.19       9.29   2 
  4 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U            9.57       9.33   2 
  5 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State            9.57       9.50   2 
  6 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes            9.76       9.82   2 
  7 McGlone, Megan               Western Illi           10.00       9.83   1 
  8 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col            9.93       9.89   1 
  9 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes            9.77      10.00   2 
 10 Boxell, Gloria               Rose Hulman             9.75      10.03   2 
 11 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll Univ           10.10      10.05   1 
 12 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           10.31      10.07   1 
 13 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col           10.12      10.36   1 
 14 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           10.39      10.41   1 
 15 Tarr, Maggie                 Greenville C           10.23      10.74   1 
 16 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           10.47      10.83   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:48.34    1:46.90  
     1) Allen, Alexa                    2) Payton, Kenzie                 
     3) Jackson, Bailey                 4) Lierman, Kaci                  
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           1:51.99    1:48.04  
     1) Doheny, Kelly                   2) Gruenke, Lindsay               
     3) Rosandick, Margo                4) Wymer, Cassie                  
  3 Rose Hulman  'A'                                  1:48.90    1:49.78  
     1) Cox, Erin                       2) Boxell, Gloria                 
     3) Sowers, Abby                    4) Clauser, Creasy                
  4 Illinois College  'A'                             1:53.13    1:50.04  
     1) Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma         2) Stringer, Megan                
     3) Kolis, Kayla                    4) Norville, Melissa              
  5 Greenville College  'A'                           1:55.20    1:55.48  
     1) Tarr, Maggie                    2) Deberry, Iyeesha               
     3) Dewitt, Pierra                  4) Wright, Ariel                  
  6 Carroll University  'B'                           1:56.89    1:55.52  
     1) Corrao, Katie                   2) Julson, Janelle                
     3) Thompson, Andrea                4) Myers, Corissa                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman State University  'A'                      4:04.00    4:03.94  
     1) Kueny, Nora                     2) Tom, Cara                      
     3) Ratermann, Anne                 4) Kucharski, Lisa                
  2 Monmouth College  'A'                             4:11.02    4:07.88  
     1) Lierman, Kaci                   2) Jackson, Bailey                
     3) Allen, Alexa                    4) Payton, Kenzie                 
  3 Western Illinois University  'A'                  4:10.00    4:12.81  
     1) Moore, Breanna                  2) Eskridge, Krystle              
     3) Ehredt, Danyelle                4) McGlone, Megan                 
  4 Carroll University  'A'                           4:12.10    4:14.54  
     1) Doheny, Kelly                   2) Wymer, Cassie                  
     3) Gruenke, Lindsay                4) Breit, Ana                     
  5 Washington University  'A'                        4:06.38    4:22.15  
     1) Davis, Nkele                    2) Stocking, Elisabeth            
     3) Williams, Jasmine               4) Howell, Shannon                
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             4:28.34    4:34.28  
     1) Tiefenbrunn, Morgan             2) Medina, Ana                    
     3) Flores, Ana                     4) Wykoff, Julia                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth Col           1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Tune, Alison                 Washington U           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Watson, Talisa               Western Illi           1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes           1.56m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 McGlone, Megan               Western Illi           1.50m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Gordon, Amanda               Carroll Univ           1.40m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Baudendistel, Sidney         Truman State           1.47m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           1.49m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           1.50m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Peeters, Erin                Carroll Univ           1.40m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes                      1.38m    4-06.25 
 16 Myers, Corissa               Carroll Univ           1.45m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 17 Beake, Leslie                Carroll Univ           1.35m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           3.81m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Grafenauer, Rebecca          UNA                               3.54m   11-07.25 
  3 Beird, Meridith              Illinois Wes           3.40m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll Univ           3.20m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  4 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.21m      3.24m   10-07.50 
  6 Woodruff, Tyra               Western Illi           3.30m     J3.24m   10-07.50 
  7 Kucharski, Lisa              Truman State           3.30m      3.09m   10-01.50 
  7 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth Col           3.05m      3.09m   10-01.50 
  9 Greene, Krista               Carroll Univ           3.03m      2.94m    9-07.75 
 10 Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.06m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           2.76m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Stark, Laura                 Truman State           2.80m      2.64m    8-08.00 
 12 Clendenin, Jordan            Illinois Col           2.70m      2.64m    8-08.00 
 14 Johnson, Lindsay             Carroll Univ           2.74m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 15 Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll Univ           2.44m      2.34m    7-08.00 
 -- Hines, Kelli                 Truman State           3.00m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           5.70m      5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes           5.50m      5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Grant, Penny                 Greenville C                      5.56m   18-03.00 
  4 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col           5.27m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col           5.29m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  6 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           5.32m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 Myers, Corissa               Carroll Univ           4.97m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  8 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           5.15m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  9 Williams, Chanelle           Western Illi           4.61m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Gunn, Danielle               Western Illi           4.87m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 11 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes           4.95m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 12 Shelstad, Grace              Carroll Univ           4.47m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 13 Zettel, Madeline             Carroll Univ           4.21m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 14 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes           4.45m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 15 Schwartz, Emmaly             Carroll Univ           4.29m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 16 Peeters, Erin                Carroll Univ           4.19m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 -- Gordon, Amanda               Carroll Univ           3.60m       FOUL            
 -- Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes           4.87m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col          12.17m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 McGlone, Megan               Western Illi          11.20m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  3 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth Col          11.02m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  4 Myers, Corissa               Carroll Univ          10.79m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes          11.30m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  6 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U          10.84m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C          10.44m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  8 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth Col          10.44m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  9 Shelstad, Grace              Carroll Univ           9.80m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 10 Zettel, Madeline             Carroll Univ           9.75m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Peeters, Erin                Carroll Univ           9.43m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 12 Schwartz, Emmaly             Carroll Univ           9.40m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi          14.69m     15.02m   49-03.50 
  2 Ortega, Jessica              Western Illi          13.43m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  3 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          13.80m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  4 Corzine, Kayla               Monmouth Col          12.88m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  5 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          13.13m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  6 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          12.58m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  7 McGruder, Dimonique          Truman State          13.20m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  8 Jones, Lizzy                 Western Illi          11.87m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  9 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          11.80m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 10 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          11.86m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth Col                     11.16m   36-07.50 
 12 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll Univ          11.55m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 13 Cannon, Madison              Washington U          11.70m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 14 Przyby, Jessica              Western Illi          11.86m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 15 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          10.68m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 16 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll Univ          10.38m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 17 Heenan, Whitney              Carroll Univ          10.05m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 18 Catarozoli, Breanna          Carroll Univ           8.91m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 19 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman State           9.50m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 20 LaCoursiere, Jordyn          Carroll Univ           7.36m      6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Rachel            Truman State          16.75m     17.20m   56-05.25 
  2 Devor, Allison               Monmouth Col          18.32m     17.12m   56-02.00 
  3 LaRue, Dana                  Western Illi          17.09m     16.93m   55-06.50 
  4 Jones, Lizzy                 Western Illi          16.49m     16.47m   54-00.50 
  5 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth Col          15.40m     16.15m   53-00.00 
  6 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth Col          15.37m     15.76m   51-08.50 
  7 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville C          15.40m     15.67m   51-05.00 
  8 Ortega, Jessica              Western Illi          15.94m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  9 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          14.00m     14.04m   46-00.75 
 10 Verity, Jenna                Western Illi          14.46m     13.98m   45-10.50 
 11 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          15.10m     13.84m   45-05.00 
 12 Przyby, Jessica              Western Illi          12.40m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 13 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth Col          13.50m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville C          12.20m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll Univ          12.76m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 16 Carr, Angelic                Monmouth Col                     11.58m   38-00.00 
 17 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll Univ          11.60m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 18 Heenan, Whitney              Carroll Univ          10.68m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 19 Spieker, Kristina            Carroll Univ           9.90m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 20 Hill, Abby                   Greenville C          10.20m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 21 LaCoursiere, Jordyn          Carroll Univ           8.67m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 -- Catarozoli, Breanna          Carroll Univ           9.99m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose Hulman             7.01       7.00q  4 
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            6.96       7.04q  6 
  3 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col            7.08       7.06q  3 
  4 White, Brian                 Greenville C            6.97       7.07q  5 
  5 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll Univ            7.13       7.14q  2 
  6 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ            7.09       7.17q  2 
  7 Taylor, Andre                Monmouth Col            7.18       7.17q  4 
  8 Smith, William               Truman State            7.12       7.19q  1 
  9 Ambers, Anthony              Greenville C            7.14       7.19q  3 
 10 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C            7.11       7.19q  1 
 11 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C            7.27       7.21q  3 
 12 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi            7.19       7.21q  6 
 13 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U            7.23       7.22q  3 
 14 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.20       7.24q  4 
 15 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            7.18       7.24q  5 
 16 Stallings, Travis            Rose Hulman             7.19       7.27q  6 
 17 Becker, Clay                 Rose Hulman             7.19       7.28   5 
 18 Liles, Jordan                Western Illi            7.35       7.31   6 
 19 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville C            7.38       7.32   3 
 20 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.26       7.32   2 
 21 Francis, Tevin               Western Illi            7.30       7.33   4 
 22 Hays, Jelani                 Illinois Col            7.24       7.34   2 
 23 Williams, Riley              Truman State            7.25       7.36   1 
 24 Preston, Dalton              Truman State            7.38       7.36   5 
 25 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes            7.24       7.36   1 
 26 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            7.40       7.37   1 
 27 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col            7.38       7.38   4 
 28 Thomas, Patrick              Western Illi            7.35       7.38   6 
 29 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U            7.53       7.40   6 
 30 Hallwood, James              Washington U            7.55       7.42   5 
 31 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C            7.34       7.45   5 
 32 Everett, Anthony             Greenville C            7.50       7.48   5 
 33 Davis, Chase                 Illinois Col            7.50       7.48   3 
 34 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            7.51       7.49   6 
 35 Laflin, Logan                Rose Hulman             7.44       7.50   1 
 36 Williams, Jonathan           Western Illi            7.59       7.53   3 
 37 Wade, Jeremy                 Western Illi            7.50       7.54   4 
 38 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ            7.47       7.56   2 
 39 Makous, Troy                 Washington U            7.56       7.57   4 
 40 Wunlow, Greg                 Carroll Univ            7.72       7.63   2 
 41 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col            7.80       7.76   1 
 42 Duberstein, Wesley           Carroll Univ            7.87       7.87   1 
 43 Reppert, Luis                Carroll Univ            7.92       7.93   2 
 44 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col            8.01       7.99   3 
 45 McDole, Marcus               Greenville C            7.38       9.18   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C            7.04       6.97   2 
  2 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col            7.06       7.00   2 
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose Hulman             7.00       7.02   2 
  4 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ            7.17       7.09   2 
  5 Smith, William               Truman State            7.19       7.11   2 
  6 White, Brian                 Greenville C            7.07       7.13   2 
  7 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll Univ            7.14       7.15   2 
  8 Ambers, Anthony              Greenville C            7.19       7.17   1 
  9 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C            7.19       7.17   1 
 10 Stallings, Travis            Rose Hulman             7.27       7.17   1 
 11 Taylor, Andre                Monmouth Col            7.17       7.18   2 
 12 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.24       7.21   1 
 13 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi            7.21       7.24   1 
 14 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U            7.22       7.27   1 
 15 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C            7.21       7.29   1 
 16 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            7.24       7.31   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sutton              Rose Hulman            22.58      22.21  11 
  2 Green, Kiante                Monmouth Col           22.50      22.25  11 
  3 Wilson, James                Monmouth Col           23.40      22.50   7 
  4 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C           22.53      22.70  11 
  5 Brown, Eric                  Monmouth Col           22.75      22.71  10 
  6 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes           22.76      22.73  10  22.724
  6 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           22.90      22.73  10  22.730
  8 Hannan, Tyler                Rose Hulman            23.06      23.06   8 
  9 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll Univ           22.90      23.07   9 
 10 Becker, Clay                 Rose Hulman            23.17      23.09   8 
 11 Gerding, John                Illinois Col           23.48      23.10   7 
 12 Thomas, Patrick              Western Illi           22.91      23.14   9 
 13 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi           22.75      23.26  10 
 14 Reschke, Shane               Monmouth Col           23.00      23.37   9 
 15 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth Col           23.66      23.46   6 
 16 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           23.28      23.47   8 
 17 Schulthies, Blake            Rose Hulman            23.66      23.48   6 
 18 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C           23.48      23.66   7 
 19 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes           23.49      23.68   7 
 20 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose Hulman            23.36      23.70   8 
 21 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col           23.60      23.75   7 
 22 Williams, Jonathan           Western Illi           23.53      23.81   7 
 23 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           24.07      23.89   4 
 24 Williams, Bobby              Greenville C           23.74      23.94   6 
 25 Gunn, Chris                  Greenville C           23.78      23.96   5 
 26 Hays, Jelani                 Illinois Col           23.65      23.98   6 
 27 Duling, Colin                Illinois Col           23.70      24.12   6 
 28 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col           24.00      24.23   5 
 29 O'Connor, John               Monmouth Col           24.20      24.25   4 
 30 Woods, Dezman                Greenville C           24.20      24.34   4 
 31 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U           24.29      24.43   4 
 32 Wade, Jeremy                 Western Illi           24.00      24.50   5 
 33 Fix, Andrew                  Carroll Univ           23.99      24.51   5 
 34 Koranteng, Philip            Rose Hulman            23.34      24.54   8 
 35 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U           24.63      24.66   3 
 36 Kupfer, Zach                 Monmouth Col           25.00      24.68   2 
 37 Davis, Chase                 Illinois Col           24.38      24.69   3 
 38 Hallwood, James              Washington U           24.30      24.88   3 
 39 Funches, Matthew             Western Illi           24.25      24.92   4 
 40 Morris, Charles              Washington U           24.38      24.92   3 
 41 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll Univ           25.03      24.95   2 
 42 Gaines, Joe                  Illinois Col           24.00      24.95   5 
 43 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U           24.50      24.98   3 
 44 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ           25.00      25.31   2 
 45 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col           25.59      25.66   1 
 46 Reppert, Luis                Carroll Univ           25.29      25.76   2 
 47 Larson, Evan                 Carroll Univ           25.89      25.78   1 
 48 Hendricks, Miles             Monmouth Col                      25.89   1 
 49 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col           26.32      26.13   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ryan               Truman State           49.50      50.04   6 
  2 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           50.83      50.75   5 
  3 Massamba, Michel             Monmouth Col           50.90      51.21   5 
  4 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth Col           50.80      51.22   5 
  5 Liles, Jordan                Western Illi           50.75      51.51   6 
  6 Hemming, Mike                Western Illi           52.25      51.65   4 
  7 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville C           52.08      51.91   4 
  8 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes           51.50      51.93   5 
  9 Dollison, Davin              Western Illi           52.50      51.98   3 
 10 Bruemmer, Jake               Washington U           52.65      52.38   3 
 11 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State           51.40      52.48   5 
 12 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll Univ           50.39      52.67   6 
 13 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           53.67      53.06   2 
 14 Jefferson, Ryan              Illinois Col           51.75      53.11   4 
 15 Schulthies, Blake            Rose Hulman            52.89      53.13   3 
 16 Lemley, Dustin               Monmouth Col           53.00      53.25   2 
 17 Thomas, Patrick              Western Illi           53.25      53.28   4 
 18 Gorsche, Same                Washington U           52.50      53.35   4 
 19 Fix, Andrew                  Carroll Univ           53.10      53.42   2 
 20 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville C           52.60      53.64   3 
 21 Williams, Jonathan           Western Illi           54.75      53.75   1 
 22 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll Univ           53.99      53.80   1 
 23 Nelson, Sawyer               Washington U           54.00      54.04   1 
 24 Dorathy, Alec                Western Illi           53.45      54.32   2 
 25 Gaines, Joe                  Illinois Col           52.75      54.46   3 
 26 Duling, Colin                Illinois Col           52.50      54.93   4 
 27 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll Univ           53.91      55.07   2 
 28 Duberstein, Wesley           Carroll Univ                      56.74   1 
 29 Francis, Tevin               Western Illi           54.75      57.63   1 
 30 Larson, Evan                 Carroll Univ           57.63      58.08   1 
 31 Austgen, Brent               Rose Hulman            52.73    1:11.18   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooldridge, Jeff             Western Illi         1:57.20    1:58.23  
  2 Stone, Brendan               Washington U         1:58.71    1:58.23  
  3 Phillips, Charles            Rose Hulman          2:00.52    1:58.46  
  4 Liles, Jeff                  Western Illi         1:58.50    1:58.62  
  5 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes         1:58.00    1:58.78  
  6 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington U         2:00.74    1:58.99  
  7 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman State         1:57.20    1:59.31  
  8 Catt, Nathan                 Rose Hulman          2:00.51    1:59.50  
  9 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes         1:57.61    1:59.78  
 10 Cutting, Ben                 Washington U         2:00.49    2:00.42  
 11 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth Col         1:58.40    2:00.68  
 12 Summers, Jared               Western Illi         2:00.00    2:00.95  
 13 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes         2:00.75    2:01.16  
 14 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes         2:04.63    2:03.04  
 15 Daly, Brian                  Monmouth Col         2:02.45    2:03.28  
 16 Meyer, Ryan                  Rose Hulman          2:01.56    2:03.32  
 17 Billingsley, Matthew         Rose Hulman          2:01.93    2:03.47  
 18 Dees, Josh                   Greenville C         1:57.99    2:03.95  
 19 Kennedy, Nathan              Western Illi         2:01.25    2:04.55  
 20 Arndt, Ryan                  Monmouth Col         2:10.00    2:08.89  
 21 Ahmad, Tariq                 Western Illi         2:08.00    2:09.10  
 22 Huston, Peter                Greenville C         2:08.90    2:13.97  
 23 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes         2:12.08    2:14.76  
 24 Buttram, Gabe                Greenville C         2:12.03    2:16.41  
 -- Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes         1:57.72        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Joey                  Truman State         4:16.81    4:17.84  
  2 Woltering, Coree             Greenville C         4:24.50    4:18.58  
  3 Padgett, Andrew              Washington U         4:24.90    4:20.31  
  4 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U         4:24.32    4:20.75  
  5 Pliner, Joe                  Carroll Univ         4:17.99    4:20.96  
  6 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes         4:18.73    4:21.80  
  7 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes         4:24.51    4:21.82  
  8 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes         4:25.00    4:24.30  
  9 VanNess, Kurt                Illinois Wes         4:28.00    4:24.41  
 10 Wiedeman, Zach               Western Illi         4:25.00    4:24.41  
 11 West, Stuart                 Rose Hulman          4:23.80    4:25.02  
 12 Aldrich, Micah               Rose Hulman          4:31.53    4:26.17  
 13 Vanbastelaer, Austin         Washington U         4:23.50    4:26.60  
 14 Marlow, Chase                Western Illi         4:30.00    4:27.86  
 15 Rossi, Luke                  Illinois Wes         4:26.49    4:31.93  
 16 Stodden, David               Truman State         4:33.94    4:33.42  
 17 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth Col         4:25.00    4:34.37  
 18 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         4:28.00    4:34.55  
 19 Thompson, Andrew             Rose Hulman          4:33.00    4:35.40  
 20 Hojnacki, Josh               Rose Hulman          4:32.49    4:36.87  
 21 Schroeder, Gavin             Illinois Wes         4:39.24    4:37.11  
 22 Hasler, Matt                 Carroll Univ         4:40.12    4:43.97  
 23 Floyd, Christopher           Truman State         4:52.34    4:49.10  
 24 Koch, Christopher            Carroll Univ         4:45.23    4:51.04  
 25 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col                    4:52.17  
 26 Barber, Ben                  Greenville C         4:54.03    4:53.98  
 27 Holm, Trevor                 Western Illi         4:45.00    4:55.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dial, Mike                   Truman State         9:00.59    8:58.97  
  2 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth Col         9:04.00    9:01.01  
  3 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes         9:08.00    9:07.07  
  4 Hart, Bradley                Truman State         9:20.11    9:07.54  
  5 Davies, Paul                 Monmouth Col         9:10.00    9:09.55  
  6 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth Col         8:56.00    9:12.80  
  7 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:12.97  
  8 Holt, Mark                   Western Illi         9:20.00    9:13.13  
  9 Foley, Derek                 Monmouth Col         9:18.00    9:17.16  
 10 Ortiz, Xavier                Greenville C         9:09.03    9:19.36  
 11 Volstromer, Alex             Truman State         9:27.77    9:19.45  
 12 Jones, Nate                  Monmouth Col                    9:23.17  
 13 Southerland, Tim             Illinois Col         9:38.00    9:27.77  
 14 McDonnell, Eric              Truman State         9:37.75    9:38.52  
 15 Reid, Dan                    Monmouth Col         9:30.00    9:49.69  
 16 Hood, Andrew                 Western Illi         9:40.00    9:56.55  
 17 Williams, Josh               Illinois Col        10:10.00    9:56.96  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Kevin                Washington U        14:58.29   14:49.47  
  2 Senci, Ryan                  Washington U        15:15.00   15:02.54  
  3 Hamm, David                  Washington U        15:10.14   15:03.86  
  4 Petterson, Elliott           Washington U        15:15.00   15:04.26  
  5 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes        15:21.99   15:13.03  
  6 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes        15:09.50   15:22.11  
  7 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U        15:15.00   15:26.87  
  8 Gatlin, Matt                 Monmouth Col        16:09.94   15:50.42  
  9 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll Univ        15:50.11   15:51.93  
 10 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes        16:00.00   15:52.28  
 11 Fahey, Jim                   Illinois Wes        16:00.00   16:01.35  
 12 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U        15:15.00   16:03.57  
 13 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes        15:50.00   16:03.61  
 14 Meyer, Kevin                 Carroll Univ        15:50.11   16:08.26  
 15 Becker, Ben                  Illinois Wes        16:00.00   16:18.80  
 16 Behling, Chris               Carroll Univ        16:15.23   16:31.40  
 17 Heller, Nick                 Illinois Wes        16:15.00   16:33.38  
 18 Zambetti, Joe                Carroll Univ        16:28.00   16:41.43  
 19 Fowler, Zac                  Carroll Univ        17:30.11   16:46.53  
 20 Hackett, Mark                Carroll Univ        17:45.12   17:25.78  
 21 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll Univ        17:45.12   17:38.24  
 22 Teiwes, Evan                 Greenville C        17:59.00   17:39.84  
 23 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col        17:45.00   17:49.85  
 -- Hartley, Tucker              Washington U        14:53.15        DNF  
 -- Catanese, Andrew             Washington U        15:08.68        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Sutton              Rose Hulman             8.12       8.21q  3 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            8.21       8.50q  2 
  3 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.35       8.60q  1 
  4 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville C            8.57       8.63q  3 
  5 Koranteng, Philip            Rose Hulman             8.55       8.65q  3 
  6 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.53       8.71q  2 
  7 Smith, William               Truman State            8.45       8.72q  1 
  8 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col            8.86       8.80q  3 
  9 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.76       8.82q  1 
 10 Glasebrook, Zach             Western Illi            8.86       8.89q  3 
 11 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            8.76       8.89q  1 
 12 Everett, Anthony             Greenville C            9.04       8.95q  2 
 13 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U            8.99       9.01q  1 
 14 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes            8.98       9.15q  1 
 15 Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col            8.81       9.18q  2 
 16 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State            8.96       9.20q  2 
 17 O'Connor, John               Monmouth Col            9.08       9.28   3 
 18 Schulthies, Blake            Rose Hulman             9.37       9.37   3 
 19 Robinson, Anthony            Greenville C            9.68       9.80   2 
 20 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col            9.87      10.01   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Sutton              Rose Hulman             8.21       8.13   2 
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U            8.50       8.22   2 
  3 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col            8.60       8.46   2 
  4 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col            8.71       8.59   2 
  5 Smith, William               Truman State            8.72       8.64   2 
  6 Koranteng, Philip            Rose Hulman             8.65       8.70   2 
  7 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes            8.89       8.77   1 
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes            8.82       8.80   1 
  9 Glasebrook, Zach             Western Illi            8.89       8.83   1 
 10 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col            8.80       8.88   2 
 11 Everett, Anthony             Greenville C            8.95       8.91   1 
 12 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes            9.15       9.00   1 
 13 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U            9.01       9.01   1 
 14 Thomas, Zachary              Truman State            9.20       9.06   1 
 15 Kweifio-Okai, Sean           Greenville C            8.63       9.48   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             1:31.49    1:31.08  
     1) Green, Kiante                   2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Reschke, Shane                  4) Anderson, Karston              
  2 Carroll University  'A'                           1:31.50    1:32.14  
     1) Hyland, LJ                      2) Witt, Cooper                   
     3) Bloor, Ryan                     4) Miskov, Nikolai                
  3 Greenville College  'A'                           1:31.80    1:32.18  
     1) White, Brian                    2) Gray, Bruce                    
     3) Ambers, Anthony                 4) St. Hill, Ryan                 
  4 Rose Hulman  'A'                                  1:31.97    1:32.88  
     1) Hannan, Tyler                   2) Stallings, Travis              
     3) Becker, Clay                    4) Koranteng, Philip              
  5 Illinois College  'A'                             1:31.50    1:35.49  
     1) Norville, Josiah                2) Hays, Jelani                   
     3) Johnson, Brian                  4) Gerding, John                  
  6 Monmouth College  'B'                                        1:37.27  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College  'A'                             3:22.76    3:24.11   3 
     1) Green, Kiante                   2) Foulkes, Raimius               
     3) Reschke, Shane                  4) Brown, Eric                    
  2 Truman State University  'A'                      3:24.00    3:24.68   3 
     1) Bryant, Jairus                  2) Preston, Dalton                
     3) Thomas, Zachary                 4) Peterson, Ryan                 
  3 Western Illinois University  'A'                  3:24.50    3:24.79   3 
     1) Liles, Jordan                   2) Liles, Jeff                    
     3) Wooldridge, Jeff                4) Hemming, Mike                  
  4 Greenville College  'A'                           3:27.90    3:26.69   2 
     1) Robinson, Anthony               2) Williams, Bobby                
     3) Woods, Dezman                   4) Mattison, Ikeem                
  5 Washington University  'A'                        3:25.12    3:28.58   3 
     1) Frank, Tyler                    2) Gorsche, Same                  
     3) Bruemmer, Jake                  4) Townsend, Arthur               
  6 Monmouth College  'B'                             3:30.00    3:30.52   2 
     1) Sullivan, Brian                 2) Massamba, Michel               
     3) Daniel, Garrett                 4) O'Connor, John                 
  7 Illinois College  'A'                             3:30.00    3:32.31   2 
     1) Jefferson, Ryan                 2) Kimble, Brendan                
     3) Ruyle, Mike                     4) Cox, Caleb                     
  8 Washington University  'B'                        3:30.00    3:32.83   2 
     1) Jackson, Tyler                  2) Stone, Brendan                 
     3) Nelson, Sawyer                  4) Elliott, Tim                   
  9 Western Illinois University  'B'                  3:32.50    3:33.82   2 
     1) Thomas, Patrick                 2) Summers, Jared                 
     3) Francis, Tevin                  4) Cheeks, Cedric                 
 10 Greenville College  'B'                           3:36.90    3:35.53   1 
     1) Woods, Dezman                   2) Dees, Josh                     
     3) St. Hill, Ryan                  4) Yates, Anthony                 
 11 Washington University  'D'                        3:37.00    3:41.34   1 
     1) Blubaum, Aleksander             2) Boughdiri, Mikael              
     3) Morris, Charles                 4) Arnold, Tom                    
 12 Washington University  'C'                        3:36.00    3:43.78   1 
     1) Hallwood, James                 2) Cutting, Ben                   
     3) Makous, Troy                    4) O'Malley, Kyle                 
 13 Greenville College  'C'                           3:42.10    3:48.45   1 
     1) Barber, Ben                     2) Buttram, Gabe                  
     3) Huston, Peter                   4) Kastelein, Brenton             
 14 Carroll University  'A'                           3:41.00    3:49.96   1 
     1) Larson, Evan                    2) Hasler, Matt                   
     3) Koch, Christopher               4) Nelson, Nick                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois University  'A'                 10:30.00   10:40.11  
     1) Wooldridge, Jeff                2) Summers, Jared                 
     3) Glenn, David                    4) Wiedeman, Zach                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jamario              Western Illi           2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Hannam, Tyler                UNA                    2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Byom, Nick                   UNA                    2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Pieper, Justin               Washington U           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Wilson, James                Monmouth Col           1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Schmieder, Jeremy            Illinois Col           1.84m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Schulthies, PJ               Rose Hulman            1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Glasebrook, Zach             Western Illi           1.98m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Good, Chris                  Rose Hulman            1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth Col           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Robinson, Anthony            Greenville C           1.63m         NH            
 -- Bruemmer, Jake               Washington U                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andris, Steven               Monmouth Col           4.23m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Glasebrook, Zach             Western Illi           3.90m     J4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.55m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes           4.57m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Makous, Troy                 Washington U           4.55m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
  6 Veal, Jeff                   Western Illi           4.16m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
  7 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col           4.41m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Engelken, Kyle               Washington U           4.45m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  9 LaPointe, Matthew            Truman State           4.10m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
 10 Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes           4.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 11 Samuelsen, Brent             Carroll Univ           3.50m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 12 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           4.15m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 13 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll Univ           3.96m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 14 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll Univ           3.50m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
 15 Hintz, Tyler                 Western Illi           3.80m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
 16 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll Univ           3.66m      3.52m   11-06.50 
 -- Schofield, Colin             Illinois Wes           3.65m         NH            
 -- Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll Univ           3.80m         NH            
 -- Howe, Zack                   Rose Hulman            3.85m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col           6.64m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  2 Cheeks, Cedric               Western Illi           6.81m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  3 Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col           6.75m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Wilson, James                Monmouth Col           6.90m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  5 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C           6.34m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  6 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col           6.54m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  7 Williams, Riley              Truman State           6.50m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  8 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           6.22m     J6.38m   20-11.25 
  9 Morris, Charles              Washington U           6.09m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 10 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col           6.01m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Hoffman, Brad                Monmouth Col                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 12 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes           6.03m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes           6.29m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll Univ           5.83m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Bracey, David                Western Illi           5.94m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 16 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes           5.85m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 16 Wunlow, Greg                 Carroll Univ           5.66m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 18 Wall, Brendan                Illinois Wes           5.95m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 19 Rackley, Justin              Washington U           5.97m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 20 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll Univ           5.82m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 21 Laflin, Logan                Rose Hulman            5.80m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 22 Gomez, Juan                  Illinois Wes           5.90m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 23 Kacanek, Keith               Carroll Univ           5.25m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 24 Carlson, Clint               Carroll Univ           5.25m      5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funches, Matthew             Western Illi          13.60m     14.01m   45-11.75 
  2 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          13.83m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Massamba, Michel             Monmouth Col          13.69m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  4 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth Col          13.67m     13.35m   43-09.75 
  5 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col          12.71m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  6 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll Univ          12.23m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  7 Pollek, Matt                 Greenville C          12.90m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  8 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.69m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  9 Stallings, Travis            Rose Hulman           12.65m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  9 Wall, Brendan                Illinois Wes          12.15m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 11 Rackley, Justin              Washington U          11.90m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Good, Chris                  Rose Hulman           12.12m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 13 Carlson, Clint               Carroll Univ          10.79m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          15.90m     16.30m   53-05.75 
  2 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          15.28m     15.99m   52-05.50 
  3 Hames, Paul                  Western Illi          15.78m     15.85m   52-00.00 
  4 Marshall, Nathaniel          Western Illi          14.94m    J15.85m   52-00.00 
  5 Sherrick, Brayden            Western Illi          14.90m     14.97m   49-01.50 
  6 Winningham, Luke             Rose Hulman           14.28m     14.22m   46-08.00 
  7 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.28m     14.16m   46-05.50 
  8 Lippert, Tyler               Western Illi          14.08m     14.09m   46-02.75 
  9 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          13.95m     13.91m   45-07.75 
 10 Schulthies, PJ               Rose Hulman           14.26m     13.86m   45-05.75 
 11 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose Hulman           13.79m     13.58m   44-06.75 
 12 Viehmann, John               Truman State          14.75m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 13 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U          13.77m     13.54m   44-05.25 
 14 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth Col          12.83m     13.41m   44-00.00 
 15 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          13.60m     12.74m   41-09.75 
 16 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          13.86m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 17 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ          12.82m     12.40m   40-08.25 
 18 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          12.68m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 19 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          14.02m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 20 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          12.79m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 21 Wallace, Matt                Washington U          11.36m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 22 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville C          11.98m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 23 Erba, Zac                    Rose Hulman           11.71m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 24 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ          11.77m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 25 Montague, Ian                Washington U          12.76m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 26 Elston, Tyler                Western Illi          13.70m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 27 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col          11.52m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 28 Hunt, Dustin                 Carroll Univ          10.83m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 29 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville C          12.50m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 30 Carlson, Chase               Carroll Univ          10.93m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 31 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          10.20m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 32 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col           9.38m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 -- Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          13.20m       FOUL            
 -- Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          12.33m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Nathaniel          Western Illi          18.00m     18.07m   59-03.50 
  2 Hames, Paul                  Western Illi          18.01m     17.61m   57-09.50 
  3 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes          17.92m     17.57m   57-07.75 
  4 Lippert, Tyler               Western Illi          16.09m     16.66m   54-08.00 
  5 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville C          16.40m     16.59m   54-05.25 
  6 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes          15.93m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  7 Atwood, Derek                Truman State          15.60m     15.12m   49-07.25 
  8 Cahill, Trey                 Rose Hulman           14.99m     14.95m   49-00.75 
  9 Fridge, Erwin                Greenville C          15.84m     14.91m   48-11.00 
 10 Wisniewski, Matt             Truman State          15.00m     14.87m   48-09.50 
 11 Sherrick, Brayden            Western Illi          16.63m     14.77m   48-05.50 
 12 Nysather, Jake               Monmouth Col          15.68m     14.32m   46-11.75 
 13 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose Hulman           13.56m     14.25m   46-09.00 
 14 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth Col          15.42m     14.10m   46-03.25 
 15 Elston, Tyler                Western Illi          12.98m     13.89m   45-07.00 
 16 Viehmann, John               Truman State          14.45m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 17 Greene, Demarcus             Greenville C          12.75m     13.77m   45-02.25 
 18 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll Univ          14.43m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 19 Winningham, Luke             Rose Hulman           14.80m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 20 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col          13.45m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 21 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col          13.60m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 22 Durham, Steven               Rose Hulman           13.62m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 23 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U          12.68m     12.61m   41-04.50 
 24 Montague, Ian                Washington U          12.04m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 25 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          11.58m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 26 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll Univ          14.32m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 27 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col          12.41m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 28 Gilbert, KC                  Greenville C          11.88m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 29 Schmidt, Ryan                Carroll Univ          11.28m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 30 Erba, Zac                    Rose Hulman           12.32m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 31 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          12.08m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 31 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth Col          11.56m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 33 Wallace, Matt                Washington U          12.67m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 34 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col           9.18m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 35 Carlson, Chase               Carroll Univ          11.27m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 36 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          11.38m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 37 Hunt, Dustin                 Carroll Univ          10.13m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 38 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col           8.32m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 39 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col           8.82m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Schulthies, PJ               Rose Hulman           14.41m       FOUL