Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/4/2012 03:05 PM
                    Butler - Rose Hulman - IUPUI - 2/4/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      1:51.88  
                  29.73     1:00.75 (31.02)     1:26.90 (26.15)     1:51.88 (24.98)
  2 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   1:54.99  
                  29.80     1:01.95 (32.15)     1:29.82 (27.87)     1:54.99 (25.17)
  3 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'                      1:59.36  
                  30.41     1:04.92 (34.51)     1:32.55 (27.63)     1:59.36 (26.81)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                               2:07.23  
                  32.73     1:09.32 (36.59)     1:38.97 (29.65)     2:07.23 (28.26)
  5 Butler University-IN  'B'                                   2:08.82  
                  36.47     1:09.57 (33.10)     1:41.04 (31.47)     2:08.82 (27.78)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      1:38.60  
                  25.21       52.69 (27.48)     1:16.31 (23.62)     1:38.60 (22.29)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                               1:48.58  
                  28.94       58.28 (29.34)     1:24.14 (25.86)     1:48.58 (24.44)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                                    DQ  
                  27.62       55.94 (28.32)     1:20.18 (24.24)          DQ (23.01)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN                      11:00.95  
                  30.27     1:03.05 (32.78)     1:36.40 (33.35)     2:10.03 (33.63)
        2:43.49 (33.46)     3:16.96 (33.47)     3:50.33 (33.37)     4:23.78 (33.45)
        4:57.07 (33.29)     5:30.27 (33.20)     6:03.43 (33.16)     6:36.51 (33.08)
        7:09.66 (33.15)     7:42.75 (33.09)     8:16.09 (33.34)     8:49.40 (33.31)
        9:22.51 (33.11)     9:55.88 (33.37)    10:28.92 (33.04)    11:00.95 (32.03)
  2 Watt, Alicia E            22 IUPUI-IN                      11:38.65  
                  30.46     1:04.03 (33.57)     1:38.82 (34.79)     2:14.00 (35.18)
        2:49.25 (35.25)     3:24.27 (35.02)     3:59.34 (35.07)     4:34.04 (34.70)
        5:09.07 (35.03)     5:44.28 (35.21)     6:19.97 (35.69)     6:55.65 (35.68)
        7:31.63 (35.98)     8:07.63 (36.00)     8:42.77 (35.14)     9:18.39 (35.62)
        9:54.54 (36.15)    10:29.88 (35.34)    11:05.11 (35.23)    11:38.65 (33.54)
  3 Engstrom, Hayden G        18 Butler-IN                     11:41.29  
                  31.19     1:05.63 (34.44)     1:40.61 (34.98)     2:15.88 (35.27)
        2:51.08 (35.20)     3:26.23 (35.15)     4:01.84 (35.61)     4:37.31 (35.47)
        5:12.39 (35.08)     5:47.97 (35.58)     6:23.46 (35.49)     6:58.87 (35.41)
        7:34.33 (35.46)     8:09.86 (35.53)     8:45.14 (35.28)     9:20.42 (35.28)
        9:56.01 (35.59)    10:31.73 (35.72)    11:07.20 (35.47)    11:41.29 (34.09)
  4 Need, Lauren E            20 Butler-IN                     11:57.67  
                  31.45     1:07.60 (36.15)     1:45.11 (37.51)     2:21.86 (36.75)
        2:58.74 (36.88)     3:35.18 (36.44)     4:11.77 (36.59)     4:48.87 (37.10)
        5:24.91 (36.04)     6:01.22 (36.31)     6:37.79 (36.57)     7:13.58 (35.79)
        7:49.87 (36.29)     8:26.50 (36.63)     9:02.23 (35.73)     9:37.99 (35.76)
       10:13.27 (35.28)    10:48.59 (35.32)    11:23.37 (34.78)    11:57.67 (34.30)
  5 Danhauer, Laura M         19 RHIT-IN                       12:00.98  
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:45.54 (36.75)     2:22.51 (36.97)
        2:58.93 (36.42)     3:35.37 (36.44)     4:12.11 (36.74)     4:48.44 (36.33)
        5:24.85 (36.41)     6:01.78 (36.93)     6:38.48 (36.70)     7:14.24 (35.76)
        7:50.78 (36.54)     8:27.09 (36.31)     9:03.89 (36.80)     9:40.48 (36.59)
       10:17.06 (36.58)    10:52.36 (35.30)    11:27.47 (35.11)    12:00.98 (33.51)
 -- Buchert, Sara M           21 IUPUI-IN                     X12:05.33  
                  31.21     1:07.12 (35.91)     1:44.25 (37.13)     2:21.10 (36.85)
        2:57.36 (36.26)     3:34.53 (37.17)     4:10.89 (36.36)     4:47.29 (36.40)
        5:24.09 (36.80)     6:00.55 (36.46)     6:37.19 (36.64)     7:13.61 (36.42)
        7:50.27 (36.66)     8:26.78 (36.51)     9:03.79 (37.01)     9:40.20 (36.41)
       10:17.24 (37.04)    10:54.68 (37.44)    11:30.79 (36.11)    12:05.33 (34.54)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       20 IUPUI-IN                       1:57.49  
                  27.21       56.97 (29.76)     1:27.43 (30.46)     1:57.49 (30.06)
  2 Trout, Natalie            18 IUPUI-IN                       2:02.27  
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:29.66 (31.58)     2:02.27 (32.61)
  3 Kline, Celeste L          19 RHIT-IN                        2:11.83  
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:37.51 (34.47)     2:11.83 (34.32)
  4 Grogan, Liz M             19 Butler-IN                      2:13.21  
                  28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)     1:35.16 (34.57)     2:13.21 (38.05)
  5 Schumacher, Ashley R      18 RHIT-IN                        2:14.57  
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:39.17 (35.19)     2:14.57 (35.40)
  6 Platau, Libby C           19 Butler-IN                      2:25.83  
                  33.26     1:09.72 (36.46)     1:47.84 (38.12)     2:25.83 (37.99)
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          20 IUPUI-IN                      X2:13.94  
                  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)     1:35.94 (34.07)     2:13.94 (38.00)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Tyler D             18 IUPUI-IN                       1:50.66  
                  24.83       52.53 (27.70)     1:21.71 (29.18)     1:50.66 (28.95)
  2 Wuest, Stephen            20 RHIT-IN                        1:52.38  
                  26.44       54.83 (28.39)     1:23.99 (29.16)     1:52.38 (28.39)
  3 LeMasters, Matt P         19 IUPUI-IN                       1:53.74  
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)     1:24.07 (29.68)     1:53.74 (29.67)
  4 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                        2:02.09  
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)     1:28.84 (32.13)     2:02.09 (33.25)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Lindsey N          20 IUPUI-IN                         25.25  
  2 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN                        25.65  
  3 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN                        26.75  
  4 Brown, V                  19 IUPUI-IN                         26.92  
  5 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                          29.20  
 -- Pua, Eshan                18 Butler-IN                       X26.18  
 -- Lambrecht, Lauren C       19 Butler-IN                       X26.69  
 -- Daily, Katie N            19 IUPUI-IN                        X27.16  
 -- Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN                       X27.52  
 -- Soberman, Rachel          18 Butler-IN                       X27.61  
 -- Brannen, Kathleen M       19 Butler-IN                       X27.66  
 -- Johannsen, Kyle A         21 Butler-IN                       X28.20  
 -- Onstwedder, Jessica M     20 Butler-IN                       X32.05  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         20 RHIT-IN                          22.61  
  2 Hamilton, Mason D         18 IUPUI-IN                         22.66  
  3 Davis, Josh S             21 IUPUI-IN                         23.03  
  4 Howard, CJ J              20 IUPUI-IN                         23.16  
  5 Larson, Robert            19 RHIT-IN                          23.78  
  6 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                          24.12  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN                       2:13.66  
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:42.05 (38.19)     2:13.66 (31.61)
  2 Somerville, Hannah M      18 Butler-IN                      2:21.21  
                  30.02     1:05.60 (35.58)     1:46.96 (41.36)     2:21.21 (34.25)
  3 Balko, Karen K            22 IUPUI-IN                       2:25.03  
                  32.26     1:09.44 (37.18)     1:51.48 (42.04)     2:25.03 (33.55)
  4 Cunnien, Shannon          21 RHIT-IN                        2:30.16  
                  33.47     1:12.37 (38.90)     1:56.40 (44.03)     2:30.16 (33.76)
  5 Shoults, Stephanie N      18 Butler-IN                      2:32.67  
                  31.75     1:11.37 (39.62)     1:55.92 (44.55)     2:32.67 (36.75)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoda, Alex B             19 IUPUI-IN                       1:59.10  
                  26.22       56.68 (30.46)     1:30.27 (33.59)     1:59.10 (28.83)
  2 Saunders, Andrew G        20 IUPUI-IN                       2:05.18  
                  26.42       57.18 (30.76)     1:35.23 (38.05)     2:05.18 (29.95)
  3 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                        2:05.89  
                  27.18     1:00.66 (33.48)     1:36.20 (35.54)     2:05.89 (29.69)
  4 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                        2:14.36  
                  28.39     1:03.18 (34.79)     1:42.49 (39.31)     2:14.36 (31.87)
  5 Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                        2:20.92  
                  31.37     1:06.99 (35.62)     1:48.40 (41.41)     2:20.92 (32.52)
  6 Housman, Stephen          19 RHIT-IN                       x2:26.81  
                  29.38     1:08.33 (38.95)     1:53.33 (45.00)     2:26.81 (33.48)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                        270.67  
  2 Collins, Jessica L        19 IUPUI-IN                        254.62  
  3 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN                        233.10  
  4 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                         194.32  
  5 Weinzapfel, Megan            RHIT-IN                         148.42  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                        320.62  
  2 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN                        306.30  
  3 Welsh, Andy                  RHIT-IN                         161.17  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Margaret A        18 IUPUI-IN                       1:02.08  
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)                                        
  2 Janda, Amanda N           19 IUPUI-IN                       1:02.73  
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)                                        
  3 Kline, Celeste L          19 RHIT-IN                        1:11.33  
                  33.25     1:11.33 (38.08)                                        
  4 Grogan, Liz M             19 Butler-IN                      1:15.15  
                  33.99     1:15.15 (41.16)                                        
 -- Engstrom, Hayden G        18 Butler-IN                     X1:10.60  
                  32.45     1:10.60 (38.15)                                        
 -- Need, Lauren E            20 Butler-IN                     X1:13.64  
                  32.88     1:13.64 (40.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Matt                21 RHIT-IN                          53.11  
                  25.32       53.11 (27.79)                                        
  2 Van Dyke, John S          20 IUPUI-IN                         53.12  
                  24.61       53.12 (28.51)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN                         54.20  
                  24.87       54.20 (29.33)                                        
  4 Davis, Josh S             21 IUPUI-IN                         55.97  
                  25.81       55.97 (30.16)                                        
  5 Yuhas, Eric               17 RHIT-IN                          56.99  
                  26.41       56.99 (30.58)                                        
  6 Wuest, Stephen            20 RHIT-IN                          58.94  
                  28.07       58.94 (30.87)                                        
 -- Housman, Stephen          19 RHIT-IN                       X1:00.97  
                  28.61     1:00.97 (32.36)                                        
 -- Larson, Robert            19 RHIT-IN                       X1:01.95  
                  28.54     1:01.95 (33.41)                                        
 -- Famprikis, Theo           19 RHIT-IN                       X1:02.18  
                  28.33     1:02.18 (33.85)                                        
 -- Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                       X1:02.29  
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Peyton            18 IUPUI-IN                         54.58  
                  26.36       54.58 (28.22)                                        
  2 Trout, Natalie            18 IUPUI-IN                         56.41  
                  27.31       56.41 (29.10)                                        
  3 Cunnien, Shannon          21 RHIT-IN                        1:00.39  
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)                                        
  4 Lambrecht, Lauren C       19 Butler-IN                      1:08.49  
                  28.53     1:08.49 (39.96)                                        
  5 Platau, Libby C           19 Butler-IN                      1:08.50  
                  33.03     1:08.50 (35.47)                                        
 -- Daily, Katie N            19 IUPUI-IN                        X59.07  
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)                                        
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          20 IUPUI-IN                      X1:00.07  
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         20 RHIT-IN                          49.13  
                  23.78       49.13 (25.35)                                        
  2 Green, Luke R             21 IUPUI-IN                         49.24  
                  23.51       49.24 (25.73)                                        
  3 Howard, CJ J              20 IUPUI-IN                         50.80  
                  24.14       50.80 (26.66)                                        
  4 Pyle, Tyler D             18 IUPUI-IN                         50.83  
                  24.32       50.83 (26.51)                                        
  5 Meininger, Ross           20 RHIT-IN                          52.63  
                  25.21       52.63 (27.42)                                        
  6 Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                          53.29  
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)                                        
  7 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                         x53.90  
                  26.11       53.90 (27.79)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN                      1:03.00  
                  30.58     1:03.00 (32.42)                                        
  2 Somerville, Hannah M      18 Butler-IN                      1:03.84  
                  31.14     1:03.84 (32.70)                                        
  3 Brown, V                  19 IUPUI-IN                       1:06.14  
                  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)                                        
 -- Pua, Eshan                18 Butler-IN                     X1:06.15  
                  32.06     1:06.15 (34.09)                                        
 -- Brannen, Kathleen M       19 Butler-IN                     X1:08.43  
                  33.59     1:08.43 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Andrew G        20 IUPUI-IN                         57.28  
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broyer, Brittany N        20 IUPUI-IN                       5:25.95  
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:09.02 (33.30)
        2:42.16 (33.14)     3:15.23 (33.07)     3:48.37 (33.14)     4:21.16 (32.79)
        4:54.15 (32.99)     5:25.95 (31.80)                                        
  2 Watt, Alicia E            22 IUPUI-IN                       5:39.87  
                  30.12     1:03.33 (33.21)     1:37.72 (34.39)     2:12.76 (35.04)
        2:47.63 (34.87)     3:22.40 (34.77)     3:57.31 (34.91)     4:32.19 (34.88)
        5:07.01 (34.82)     5:39.87 (32.86)                                        
  3 Johannsen, Kyle A         21 Butler-IN                      5:44.33  
                  31.69     1:05.50 (33.81)     1:40.15 (34.65)     2:15.20 (35.05)
        2:50.22 (35.02)     3:25.13 (34.91)     4:00.21 (35.08)     4:35.11 (34.90)
        5:09.79 (34.68)     5:44.33 (34.54)                                        
  4 Danhauer, Laura M         19 RHIT-IN                        5:51.16  
                  31.61     1:06.33 (34.72)     1:42.11 (35.78)     2:18.34 (36.23)
        2:54.79 (36.45)     3:31.15 (36.36)     4:06.90 (35.75)     4:42.74 (35.84)
        5:17.77 (35.03)     5:51.16 (33.39)                                        
  5 Schumacher, Ashley R      18 RHIT-IN                        5:57.65  
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)     1:43.40 (36.18)     2:19.98 (36.58)
        2:56.38 (36.40)     3:32.88 (36.50)     4:09.74 (36.86)     4:46.39 (36.65)
        5:22.76 (36.37)     5:57.65 (34.89)                                        
  6 Onstwedder, Jessica M     20 Butler-IN                      6:09.36  
                  32.59     1:08.56 (35.97)     1:45.51 (36.95)     2:23.08 (37.57)
        3:01.21 (38.13)     3:39.04 (37.83)     4:16.63 (37.59)     4:54.91 (38.28)
        5:32.88 (37.97)     6:09.36 (36.48)                                        
 -- Buchert, Sara M           21 IUPUI-IN                      X6:02.54  
                  31.94     1:08.84 (36.90)     1:46.55 (37.71)     2:23.76 (37.21)
        3:00.66 (36.90)     3:36.98 (36.32)     4:14.28 (37.30)     4:50.92 (36.64)
        5:27.21 (36.29)     6:02.54 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Tony J           18 IUPUI-IN                       4:48.14  
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:22.36 (28.21)     1:50.79 (28.43)
        2:19.06 (28.27)     2:47.63 (28.57)     3:17.10 (29.47)     3:47.70 (30.60)
        4:18.12 (30.42)     4:48.14 (30.02)                                        
  2 LeMasters, Matt P         19 IUPUI-IN                       5:03.22  
                  27.07       57.09 (30.02)     1:27.51 (30.42)     1:58.48 (30.97)
        2:29.05 (30.57)     3:00.03 (30.98)     3:31.25 (31.22)     4:01.72 (30.47)
        4:32.97 (31.25)     5:03.22 (30.25)                                        
  3 Sagul, Ryan               20 RHIT-IN                        5:15.96  
                  28.35       59.45 (31.10)     1:31.23 (31.78)     2:04.12 (32.89)
        2:36.15 (32.03)     3:07.97 (31.82)     3:39.78 (31.81)     4:11.61 (31.83)
        4:43.87 (32.26)     5:15.96 (32.09)                                        
  4 Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                        5:29.68  
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)     1:31.82 (32.66)     2:04.45 (32.63)
        2:36.86 (32.41)     3:11.41 (34.55)     3:46.39 (34.98)     4:22.15 (35.76)
        4:56.33 (34.18)     5:29.68 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                        305.47  
  2 Collins, Jessica L        19 IUPUI-IN                        276.52  
  3 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                         219.30  
  4 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN                        180.45  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                        288.15  
  2 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN                        282.60  
  3 Welsh, Andy                  RHIT-IN                         131.10  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleksiak, Jenny J         19 IUPUI-IN                       1:09.38  
                  32.32     1:09.38 (37.06)                                        
  2 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN                      1:10.42  
                  33.25     1:10.42 (37.17)                                        
  3 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN                      1:12.37  
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)                                        
  4 Balko, Karen K            22 IUPUI-IN                       1:17.44  
                  36.11     1:17.44 (41.33)                                        
  5 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                        1:22.86  
                  39.22     1:22.86 (43.64)                                        
 -- Soberman, Rachel          18 Butler-IN                     X1:15.47  
                  35.07     1:15.47 (40.40)                                        
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      18 Butler-IN                     X1:15.77  
                  35.38     1:15.77 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Adam P          19 IUPUI-IN                       1:00.81  
                  28.26     1:00.81 (32.55)                                        
  2 Rhoda, Alex B             19 IUPUI-IN                       1:01.43  
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)                                        
  3 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                        1:02.90  
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)                                        
  4 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                        1:03.59  
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)                                        
  5 Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                        1:07.13  
                  31.38     1:07.13 (35.75)                                        
  6 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                       x1:08.48  
                  31.74     1:08.48 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler University-IN  'A'                                   1:48.68  
                  26.93     1:00.72 (33.79)     1:21.34 (20.62)     1:48.68 (27.34)
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                     X1:41.76  
                  25.71       50.45 (24.74)     1:15.64 (25.19)     1:41.76 (26.12)
 -- Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'                     X1:51.12  
                  27.59       54.48 (26.89)     1:23.90 (29.42)     1:51.12 (27.22)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      1:30.11  
                  22.53       44.95 (22.42)     1:07.39 (22.44)     1:30.11 (22.72)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                               1:32.14  
                  23.39       46.26 (22.87)     1:09.53 (23.27)     1:32.14 (22.61)