Licensed to Franklin College Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 07:48 PM
                      Heartland Invitational - 1/28/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    2:05.57   18  
     1) Metheny, Emily J 18             2) Ghigliotto, Brenna N 18        
     3) Foster, Tricia M 19             4) White, Sarah L 19              
       35.03    31.93    30.74    27.87                                    
  2 Defiance College Yellow Jacket-OH  'A'                      2:08.33   14  
     1) Behner, Miranda K 20            2) Bell, Chelsea A 19             
     3) Hoopingarner, Alicia 18         4) Loock, Jacqueline R 18         
       29.28    35.98    32.03    31.04                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                               2:09.94   12  
     1) Schumacher, Ashley R 18         2) Gutgesell, Lauren 19           
     3) Kline, Celeste L 19             4) Danhauer, Laura M 19           
       33.32    36.69    31.85    28.08                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                               1:40.97   18  
     1) Huster, John 21                 2) Podgorski, Andrew 20           
     3) Ross, Matt 21                   4) Meininger, Ross 20             
       25.56    28.08    24.51    22.82                                    
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                             1:42.11   14  
     1) Rankin, Jonathan L 21           2) Yang, Yunan 22                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L 22               4) Porter, Joseph B 21            
       28.00    28.08    23.63    22.40                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                              J1:46.84   10  
     1) Larson, Robert 19               2) Yeoman, Marshall 19            
     3) Famprikis, Theo 19              4) Wuest, Stephen 20              
       29.05    28.65    25.98    23.16                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                   J1:49.95   12  
     1) Zimmerman, Alex A 18            2) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21     
     3) Fisher, Joel D 21               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
       29.73    29.56    25.51    25.15                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    2:04.62    8  
     1) Santana, David 19               2) Weiler, Coen R 20              
     3) Bretz, Johnny W 20              4) Beeson, Cory 22                
       31.21    34.30    28.97    30.14                                    
 
Event 4  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN                   19:38.99    9  
      31.38   34.48   34.84   35.39   35.31   35.46   35.24   35.42
      35.38   35.31   35.49   35.63   35.68   35.81   36.19   36.08
      36.15   36.18   36.31   36.46   36.33   36.56   36.31   36.47
      36.52   36.57   36.47   37.02   36.53   36.57   36.30   35.09
      34.06
  2 Danhauer, Laura M         19 RHIT-IN                       20:35.53    7  
      32.59   35.06   35.90   36.27   36.39   36.66   36.93   36.79
      37.18   37.16   37.60   37.49   37.52   38.15   38.40   37.96
      37.00   38.71   37.93   38.42   37.94   39.27   38.80   38.89
      38.87   38.40   38.92   38.84   39.08   37.20   37.41   36.84
      34.96
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN                   17:56.40    9  
      28.87   32.26   33.46   33.68   33.46   33.41   32.63   32.57
      33.31   32.91   32.88   33.36   32.94   33.18   32.83   33.04
      33.04   32.45   32.42   32.56   31.31   31.91   32.17   32.33
      32.45   31.90   32.91   32.68   32.92   32.43   33.12   32.94
      32.07
  2 Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                       18:11.98    7  
      28.26   31.35   32.26   32.67   32.65   32.64   33.03   32.83
      33.36   33.66   33.16   32.87   33.35   33.17   33.50   33.77
      33.16   33.23   33.05   33.45   33.20   33.60   33.82   33.95
      34.44   34.02   34.01   33.95   33.87   34.68   32.89   32.64
      31.49
  3 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN                   18:32.77    6  
      28.68   32.67   33.04   33.69   33.45   33.05   33.35   33.25
      33.82   33.82   33.17   33.95   34.15   33.76   34.30   34.51
      33.48   33.38   33.26   33.77   34.80   34.33   34.00   34.40
      34.69   35.10   34.09   35.21   34.85   34.19   33.17   33.38
      34.01
  4 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                       19:14.27    5  
      29.51   32.17   33.18   33.71   34.15   34.31   34.67   34.62
      34.95   34.91   35.22   35.16   35.46   35.00   35.22   35.31
      35.36   35.25   35.16   35.36   35.71   35.68   36.14   35.44
      35.51   35.93   35.47   35.87   35.83   35.70   36.62   35.88
      35.81
  5 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                         19:19.71    4  
      30.72   34.12   35.27   36.07   35.44   35.64   35.61   35.74
      35.29   35.56   35.30   35.55   35.26   35.10   35.39   35.68
      36.08   35.27   35.69   36.44   34.99   35.71   35.68   35.38
      35.60   35.52   34.97   34.74   34.64   33.94   34.55   34.64
      34.13
  6 Johns, William               Defiance-OH                   20:38.23    3  
      32.02   35.46   35.65   36.03   36.69   36.25   36.62   36.99
      37.40   38.06   38.02   37.58   38.23   37.70   38.36   37.53
      38.09   37.81   38.39   38.18   38.58   38.17   38.22   38.62
      37.76   38.55   38.38   38.66   38.63   38.52   37.77   38.09
      37.22
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                          2:05.24    9  
      28.47   31.79   32.91   32.07                                
  2 Loock, Jacqueline R       18 Defiance-OH                    2:10.17    7  
      30.30   33.10   33.62   33.15                                
  3 Lipps, Kiley              18 Franklin-IN                    2:27.87    6  
      31.99   37.11   39.22   39.55                                
  4 Banta, Megan E            20 Franklin-IN                    2:28.87    5  
      33.13   36.86   39.04   39.84                                
  5 Reed, Ali                 19 Franklin-IN                    2:51.56    4  
      36.43   42.69   46.76   45.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN                    1:48.58    9  
  2 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN                    1:49.95    7  
  3 Sagul, Ryan               20 RHIT-IN                        1:52.71    6  
  4 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                          1:53.15    5  
  5 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN                    1:53.85    4  
  6 Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                        1:58.45    3  
      27.09   30.77   31.03   29.56                                
  7 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN                    1:59.97    2  
  8 Meininger, Ross           20 RHIT-IN                        2:00.84    1  
      26.75   30.76   32.07   31.26                                
  9 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                          2:01.36  
 10 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY                          2:15.08  
      30.03   34.26   36.01   34.78                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Emilee N          18 Defiance-OH                    1:02.17    9  
      30.03   32.14                                                
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                          1:03.00    7  
      30.46   32.54                                                
  3 Kline, Celeste L          19 RHIT-IN                        1:09.35    6  
      34.22   35.13                                                
  4 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN                    1:14.76    5  
      36.25   38.51                                                
  5 Toole, Abby C             19 Franklin-IN                    1:17.24    4  
      37.38   39.86                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              21 RHIT-IN                          56.15    9  
      26.94   29.21                                                
  2 Rankin, Jonathan L        21 TU-KY                          1:00.25    7  
      28.83   31.42                                                
  3 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                          1:00.29    6  
      29.87   30.42                                                
  4 Larson, Robert            19 RHIT-IN                        1:02.86    5  
      30.63   32.23                                                
  5 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN                    1:04.35    4  
      31.26   33.09                                                
  6 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                        1:05.00    3  
      31.28   33.72                                                
  7 Weiler, Coen R            20 Franklin-IN                    1:15.69    2  
      35.87   39.82                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                          1:10.40    9  
      33.31   37.09                                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN                    1:10.62    7  
      33.67   36.95                                                
  3 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                        1:22.41    6  
      38.31   44.10                                                
  4 Banta, Megan E            20 Franklin-IN                    1:22.95    5  
      39.74   43.21                                                
  5 Bell, Chelsea A           19 Defiance-OH                    1:26.28    4  
      40.23   46.05                                                
  6 Behner, Miranda K         20 Defiance-OH                    1:29.16    3  
      42.01   47.15                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         20 RHIT-IN                        1:02.47    9  
      29.56   32.91                                                
  2 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                        1:03.04    7  
      30.17   32.87                                                
  3 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                          1:03.84    6  
      30.01   33.83                                                
  4 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                        1:03.85    5  
      30.19   33.66                                                
  5 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                          1:04.24    4  
      29.76   34.48                                                
  6 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   21 Franklin-IN                    1:06.17    3  
      30.62   35.55                                                
  7 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                        1:07.28    2  
      31.34   35.94                                                
  8 Werbiskis, Ben            18 Defiance-OH                    1:07.65    1  
      31.70   35.95                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                          2:20.20    9  
      31.93   35.57   36.36   36.34                                
  2 Foster, Tricia M          19 Franklin-IN                    2:29.65    7  
      32.09   36.67   40.21   40.68                                
  3 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN                    2:30.09    6  
      33.08   38.04   39.93   39.04                                
  4 Hoopingarner, Alicia      18 Defiance-OH                    2:59.01    5  
      34.63   44.08   49.01   51.29                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Matt                21 RHIT-IN                        2:00.02    9  
      27.43   30.36   31.02   31.21                                
  2 Yuhas, Eric               17 RHIT-IN                        2:09.50    7  
      27.82   33.48   35.10   33.10                                
  3 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN                    2:13.23    6  
      30.19   34.96   35.41   32.67                                
  4 Textor, Dylan                Defiance-OH                    2:13.69    5  
      28.94   34.63   36.25   33.87                                
  5 Housman, Stephen          19 RHIT-IN                        2:15.57    4  
      29.68   34.37   35.54   35.98                                
  6 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                          2:26.82    3  
      32.40   37.37   38.66   38.39                                
  7 Bretz, Johnny W           20 Franklin-IN                    2:36.20    2  
      32.27   42.91   41.28   39.74                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Emilee N          18 Defiance-OH                      25.57    9  
  2 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                            26.09    7  
  3 Lipps, Kiley              18 Franklin-IN                      28.48    6  
  4 Reinbold, Autumn M        22 Franklin-IN                      30.94    5  
  5 Reed, Ali                 19 Franklin-IN                      35.08    4  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              21 RHIT-IN                          22.87    9  
  2 Fisher, Joel D            21 Franklin-IN                      22.88    7  
  3 Vorst, Brent L            22 TU-KY                            23.11    6  
  4 Wuest, Stephen            20 RHIT-IN                          23.82    5  
  5 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                            23.89    4  
  6 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                            24.01    3  
  7 Famprikis, Theo           19 RHIT-IN                          24.23    2  
  8 Robinson, Jeremiah G      21 Franklin-IN                      25.69    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinbold, Autumn M        22 Franklin-IN                     148.55    9  
  2 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                         122.45    7  
  3 Weinzapfel, Megan            RHIT-IN                         111.55    6  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeson, Cory              22 Franklin-IN                     123.60    9  
  2 Welsh, Andy                  RHIT-IN                          81.15    7  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Alison J          22 TU-KY                            56.56    9  
  2 Loock, Jacqueline R       18 Defiance-OH                      58.39    7  
  3 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                            58.53    6  
  4 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                        1:04.22    5  
  5 Lipps, Kiley              18 Franklin-IN                    1:06.37    4  
  6 Reed, Ali                 19 Franklin-IN                    1:18.04    3  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, David B           19 Franklin-IN                      49.74    9  
      26.79   22.95                                                
  2 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN                      50.12    7  
    2:08.26                                                        
  3 Fisher, Joel D            21 Franklin-IN                      50.22    6  
    2:08.34                                                        
  4 Vorst, Brent L            22 TU-KY                            52.01    5  
      26.78   25.23                                                
  5 Daffin, Brian             19 TU-KY                            52.65    4  
    2:08.84                                                        
  6 Meininger, Ross           20 RHIT-IN                          53.72    3  
    2:09.59                                                        
  7 Porter, Joseph B          21 TU-KY                            53.81    2  
      29.63   24.18                                                
  8 Famprikis, Theo           19 RHIT-IN                          54.62    1  
    2:09.90                                                        
  9 Weiler, Coen R            20 Franklin-IN                      57.22  
      26.89   23.73   23.48                                        
 10 Robinson, Jeremiah G      21 Franklin-IN                      58.18  
      22.95   24.00   24.49                                        
 11 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY                          1:02.78  
      27.64   26.32   28.11                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Emilee N          18 Defiance-OH                    2:16.19    9  
      31.90   33.98   35.85   34.46                                
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                          2:17.62    7  
      32.79   34.65   35.30   34.88                                
  3 Kline, Celeste L          19 RHIT-IN                        2:26.24    6  
      34.66   36.42   37.70   37.46                                
  4 Toole, Abby C             19 Franklin-IN                    2:48.88    5  
      39.77   41.97   43.97   43.17                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Eric               17 RHIT-IN                        2:09.48    9  
      30.62   33.07   34.16   31.63                                
  2 Rankin, Jonathan L        21 TU-KY                          2:10.59    7  
      31.19   34.32   33.23   31.85                                
  3 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN                    2:19.26    6  
      32.11   35.51   36.26   35.38                                
  4 Larson, Robert            19 RHIT-IN                        2:22.73    5  
      33.06   36.55   37.55   35.57                                
  5 Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                        2:23.36    4  
      34.10   36.58   36.99   35.69                                
  6 Johns, William               Defiance-OH                    2:35.91    3  
      36.94   39.08   39.96   39.93                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                          2:33.42    9  
      34.68   39.20   39.86   39.68                                
  2 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN                    2:37.47    7  
      35.59   39.71   40.82   41.35                                
  3 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN                    2:50.94    6  
      38.06   43.58   44.53   44.77                                
  4 Banta, Megan E            20 Franklin-IN                    3:00.85    5  
      40.50   45.58   46.52   48.25                                
  5 Behner, Miranda K         20 Defiance-OH                    3:08.96    4  
      44.14   48.54   49.17   47.11                                
  6 Bell, Chelsea A           19 Defiance-OH                    3:09.75    3  
      43.29   48.00   49.49   48.97                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                        2:15.80    9  
      31.23   34.19   35.11   35.27                                
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         20 RHIT-IN                        2:17.36    7  
      31.69   35.54   34.78   35.35                                
  3 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                          2:21.22    6  
      32.66   36.31   36.61   35.64                                
  4 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                        2:23.85    5  
      31.75   36.99   37.36   37.75                                
  5 Carlson-Walker, Chase P   21 Franklin-IN                    2:25.76    4  
      31.56   37.81   38.55   37.84                                
  6 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                        2:27.30    3  
      32.76   37.20   38.20   39.14                                
  7 Werbiskis, Ben            18 Defiance-OH                    2:28.18    2  
      33.44   37.92   38.93   37.89                                
  8 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                          2:32.82    1  
      32.54   38.36   40.75   41.17                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metheny, Emily J          18 Franklin-IN                    5:33.75    9  
      30.99   33.40   33.68   33.71   33.94   33.64   33.52   34.01
      33.84   33.02                                                
  2 Cunnien, Shannon          21 RHIT-IN                        5:45.66    7  
      30.97   33.81   34.31   34.43   35.00   35.36   35.23   35.58
      35.69   35.28                                                
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna N      18 Franklin-IN                    5:46.22    6  
      31.65   33.72   34.45   35.30   35.51   35.63   35.61   35.92
      35.42   33.01                                                
  4 Danhauer, Laura M         19 RHIT-IN                        5:46.27    5  
      31.52   35.41   35.71   35.93   35.92   35.97   35.44   34.73
      33.85   31.79                                                
  5 Toole, Abby C             19 Franklin-IN                    6:29.91    4  
      34.11   37.42   38.96   39.91   40.51   39.89   40.29   40.81
      40.33   37.68                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Seth M             19 Franklin-IN                    5:06.29    9  
      27.33   29.47   30.23   30.85   31.50   31.49   31.52   31.74
      31.34   30.82                                                
  2 Santana, David            19 Franklin-IN                    5:12.90    7  
      27.56   30.09   30.97   31.67   32.10   31.83   32.30   32.57
      32.77   31.04                                                
  3 Sagul, Ryan               20 RHIT-IN                        5:19.77    6  
      28.54   31.39   32.05   32.08   32.03   31.92   32.29   32.63
      33.96   32.88                                                
  4 Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                        5:24.11    5  
      27.94   31.19   32.55   33.32   33.20   33.73   33.77   33.74
      33.29   31.38                                                
  5 King, Allen A             18 TU-KY                          5:24.85    4  
      28.95   32.25   33.17   33.39   33.56   33.90   33.34   33.12
      32.81   30.36                                                
  6 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                          5:29.96    3  
      28.41   31.52   32.56   33.49   34.00   34.37   33.90   34.08
      34.65   32.98                                                
  7 Stephens, Thomas          22 TU-KY                          6:03.44    2  
      31.37   35.78   37.17   37.09   37.30   37.24   36.91   37.97
      37.21   35.40                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         21 TU-KY                          1:01.25    9  
      28.28   32.97                                                
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          19 TU-KY                          1:06.16    7  
      30.55   35.61                                                
  3 Foster, Tricia M          19 Franklin-IN                    1:07.81    6  
      31.63   36.18                                                
  4 Kline, Celeste L          19 RHIT-IN                        1:09.65    5  
      32.68   36.97                                                
  5 Hoopingarner, Alicia      18 Defiance-OH                    1:17.05    4  
      33.90   43.15                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              21 RHIT-IN                          52.33    9  
  2 Ross, Matt                21 RHIT-IN                          54.35    7  
  3 Vorst, Brent L            22 TU-KY                            57.08    6  
  4 Yuhas, Eric               17 RHIT-IN                          57.09    5  
  5 Wuest, Stephen            20 RHIT-IN                          57.31    4  
  6 Gillin, Carney            19 Franklin-IN                      58.07    3  
  7 Housman, Stephen          19 RHIT-IN                        1:00.45    2  
      28.46   31.99                                                
  8 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                        1:01.69    1  
      28.73   32.96                                                
  9 Johns, William               Defiance-OH                    1:12.81  
      32.13   40.68                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinbold, Autumn M        22 Franklin-IN                     139.60    9  
  2 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                         118.05    7  
  3 Weinzapfel, Megan            RHIT-IN                          79.65    6  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeson, Cory              22 Franklin-IN                      88.00    9  
  2 Welsh, Andy                  RHIT-IN                          87.25    7  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Chelsea T        19 TU-KY                          2:23.43    9  
      31.17   35.54   43.00   33.72                                
  2 Cunnien, Shannon          21 RHIT-IN                        2:29.83    7  
    1:12.20   44.72   32.91                                        
  3 Foster, Tricia M          19 Franklin-IN                    2:29.92    6  
      32.87   40.07   43.66   33.32                                
  4 White, Sarah L            19 Franklin-IN                    2:30.81    5  
      33.33   38.35   45.16   33.97                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Matt                21 RHIT-IN                        2:04.62    9  
      25.96   32.42   37.48   28.76                                
  2 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                        2:05.35    7  
      27.31   33.75   35.24   29.05                                
  3 Quijano, EJ J             19 TU-KY                          2:10.48    6  
      28.16   34.00   38.76   29.56                                
  4 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                        2:11.21    5  
      28.66   34.74   38.30   29.51                                
  5 Yang, Yunan               22 TU-KY                          2:15.85    4  
      29.84   36.12   38.63   31.26                                
  6 Settle, Daniel G          22 TU-KY                          2:16.39    3  
      27.70   35.45   39.69   33.55                                
  7 Zimmerman, Alex A         18 Franklin-IN                    2:19.25    2  
      30.00   35.80   42.51   30.94                                
  8 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN                        2:21.35    1  
      30.97 1:18.05   32.33                                        
  9 Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                        2:24.12  
      32.07   39.64   41.81   30.60                                
 10 Werbiskis, Ben            18 Defiance-OH                    2:25.12  
      32.53   39.06   40.27   33.26                                
 11 Housman, Stephen          19 RHIT-IN                        2:26.67  
      29.68   39.73   43.70   33.56                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defiance College Yellow Jacket-OH  'A'                      4:28.50   18  
     1) Boleyn, Emilee N 18             2) Bell, Chelsea A 19             
     3) Behner, Miranda K 20            4) Hoopingarner, Alicia 18        
       28.89  1:00.09    34.47  1:13.00    33.77  1:10.03    30.83  1:05.38
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    4:44.14   14  
     1) Lipps, Kiley 18                 2) Banta, Megan E 20              
     3) Toole, Abby C 19                4) Reed, Ali 19                   
       31.76  1:07.82    32.16  1:08.43    33.26  1:09.65    35.90  1:18.24
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Skinner, Amanda B 21            2) Diamond, Chelsea T 19          
     3) Hubbard, Carly R 19             4) Cahill, Alison J 22            
       27.65    57.63    28.06  1:00.36    27.85    59.37    26.91    56.83
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin College-IN  'A'                                    3:24.44   18  
     1) McAfee, David B 19              2) Morin, Seth M 19               
     3) Gillin, Carney 19               4) Fisher, Joel D 21              
       24.59    50.28    25.60    54.31    23.77    49.76    23.68    50.09
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                               3:26.60   14  
     1) Yuhas, Eric 17                  2) Meininger, Ross 20             
     3) Famprikis, Theo 19              4) Podgorski, Andrew 20           
       24.79    52.12    24.19    52.11    24.85    53.43    22.90    48.94
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                              J3:30.31   10  
     1) Wuest, Stephen 20               2) Larson, Robert 19              
     3) Foreman, Aaron 19               4) Ryan, Logan 20                 
       25.88    53.61    25.26    53.11    25.03    52.99    24.04    50.60
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                            J3:36.64   12  
     1) Rankin, Jonathan L 21           2) Daffin, Brian 19               
     3) Settle, Daniel G 22             4) Quijano, EJ J 19               
       25.73    55.64    25.09    53.66    25.22    55.07    24.81    52.27
  5 Franklin College-IN  'B'                                    3:53.39    8  
     1) Carlson-Walker, Chase P 21      2) Bretz, Johnny W 20             
     3) Weiler, Coen R 20               4) Robinson, Jeremiah G 21        
       26.09    56.00    28.40    59.74    27.79    59.27    26.41    58.38
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    368   2. Rose-Hulman Institute               363
  3. Transylvania University             224   4. Defiance College Yellow Jacket      110
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Franklin College                    189   2. Transylvania University              97
  3. Defiance College Yellow Jacket       96   4. Rose-Hulman Institute                92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Rose-Hulman Institute               271   2. Franklin College                    179
  3. Transylvania University             127   4. Defiance College Yellow Jacket       14