Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012
                  Titan Opener 2012 - 1/14/2012 to 10/14/2012                  
                  Shirk Center - Illinois Wesleyan University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col              8.56q  2 
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col              9.14q  1 
  3 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman               9.22q  2 
  4 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes              9.31q  2 
  5 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes              9.51q  2 
  6 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U              9.54q  2 
  6 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes              9.54q  1 
  8 Howell, Shannon              Washington U              9.64q  1 
  9 Simons, Claire               Washington U              9.87q  2 
 10 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col             10.00q  2 
 11 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             10.04q  1 
 11 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             10.04q  1 
 13 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U             10.44q  1 
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col              8.43   1 
  2 Worley, Kayla                Illinois Wes              9.07   1 
  3 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U              9.22   1 
  4 Cordes, Taylor               Illinois Wes              9.33   1 
  5 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes              9.35   1 
  6 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col              9.36   1 
  7 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman               9.39   1 
  8 Howell, Shannon              Washington U              9.46   2 
  9 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col              9.74   2 
 10 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes              9.95   2 
 11 Simons, Claire               Washington U             10.01   2 
 12 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U             10.85   2 
 13 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             11.10   2 
 
Event 3  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              7.76q  2 
  2 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman               7.81q  2 
  3 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col              7.90q  1 
  4 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.22q  2 
  5 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman               8.23q  2 
  6 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U              8.47q  1 
  7 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman               8.51q  1 
  8 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col              8.52q  1 
  9 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes              8.57q  1 
 10 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman               8.64q  1 
 11 Buck, Daniel                 Illinois Col              8.93q  2 
 12 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col              9.04q  2 
 13 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman               9.39q  1 
 14 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             11.81q  2 
 
Event 3  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              7.66   1 
  2 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman               7.68   1 
  3 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col              7.86   1 
  4 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes              8.14   1 
  5 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman               8.36   1 
  5 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col              8.36   2 
  7 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes              8.42   2 
  8 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U              8.45   1 
  9 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman               8.56   1 
 10 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman               8.57   2 
 11 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes              8.59   2 
 12 Buck, Daniel                 Illinois Col              8.86   2 
 13 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman               9.28   2 
 14 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col              9.33   2 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col              7.58q  1 
  2 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes              7.59q  2 
  3 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes              7.61q  3 
  4 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes              7.63q  1 
  5 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U              7.64q  2 
  6 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes              7.71q  3 
  7 Sandson, Katie               Washington U              7.75q  3 
  8 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes              7.80q  1 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes              7.80q  3 
 10 Godar, Liz                   Washington U              7.81q  2 
 11 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes              7.97q  1 
 11 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes              7.97q  2 
 13 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U              8.15q  1 
 14 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes              8.21q  2 
 15 Tiefenbrunn, Morgan          Illinois Col              8.29   3 
 16 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col              8.40   3 
 17 Ajayi, Iyin                  Illinois Wes              8.42   1 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Christy, Jessica             Illinois Wes              7.55   1 
  2 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col              7.58   1 
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes              7.62   1 
  4 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes              7.65   1 
  5 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U              7.70   1 
  6 Loynachan, Jenna             Illinois Wes              7.71   1 
  7 Sandson, Katie               Washington U              7.72   1 
  8 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes              7.76   2 
  9 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes              7.78   2 
 10 Godar, Liz                   Washington U              7.81   2 
 11 Semeria, Olivia              Illinois Wes              7.93   2 
 12 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes              8.01   2 
 13 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes              8.05   2 
 14 Matheson, Amanda             Washington U              8.13   2 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman               6.55q  1 
  2 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U              6.70q  3 
  3 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col              6.74q  2 
  4 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman               6.79q  2 
  5 Darcy, Ryan                  Unattached                6.80q  1 
  5 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes              6.80q  3 
  7 Willen, Jake                 Washington U              6.81q  2 
  8 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes              6.86q  1 
  9 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              6.89q  3 
 10 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U              6.91q  1 
 11 Sexton, Jake                 Rose-Hulman               6.94q  3 
 12 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman               6.97q  3 
 13 Hallwood, James              Washington U              6.98q  1 
 14 Makous, Troy                 Washington U              7.01q  2 
 15 Sena, Dom                    Rose-Hulman               7.02   2 
 16 Davis, Chase                 Illinois Col              7.03   2 
 17 Woods, Darion                Illinois Wes              7.06   1 
 18 Harvey, Malcolm              Illinois Col              7.37   1 
 19 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col              7.57   2 
 -- Doll, Ryan                   Washington U                FS   3 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman               6.59   1 
  2 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col              6.71   1 
  3 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes              6.73   1 
  4 Willen, Jake                 Washington U              6.76   1 
  5 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes              6.79   2 
  5 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman               6.79   1 
  7 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U              6.81   1 
  8 Darcy, Ryan                  Unattached                6.84   1 
  9 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U              6.93   2 
 10 Hallwood, James              Washington U              6.95   2 
 11 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U              6.96   2 
 12 Sexton, Jake                 Rose-Hulman               6.97   2 
 13 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman               7.00   2 
 14 Makous, Troy                 Washington U              7.02   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman            1:02.89  
  2 Howell, Shannon              Washington U           1:03.71  
  3 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U           1:04.30  
  4 Sowers, Abby                 Rose-Hulman            1:05.53  
  5 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U           1:05.82  
  6 Waldren, Jessica             Rose-Hulman            1:06.55  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             50.83   1 
  2 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman              51.36   1 
  3 Morrison, Zach               Illinois Wes             51.91   1 
  4 Gorsche, Sam                 Washington U             52.68   2 
  5 Austgen, Brent               Rose-Hulman              52.89   1 
  6 Munsterman, Ross             Illinois Wes             53.02   2 
  7 Jefferson, Ryan              Illinois Col             53.24   2 
  8 Gaines, Joe                  Illinois Col             56.40   2 
  9 Neiman, Alex                 Unattached               58.95   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U           5:13.20  
  2 Barron, Katy                 Washington U           5:27.96  
  3 Beck, Carmin                 Illinois Wes           5:29.28  
  4 Sampson, Alexis              Illinois Wes           5:30.08  
  5 Vogel, Lacey                 Washington U           5:30.58  
  6 Anderson, Cassie             Illinois Wes           5:32.13  
  7 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wes           5:32.68  
  8 Gantzer, Beatrice            Washington U           5:33.97  
  9 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie         Washington U           5:34.74  
 10 DeSalvo, Meagan              Illinois Wes           5:36.84  
 11 Filippo, Katherine           Illinois Wes           5:38.76  
 12 Shafer-Skelton, Anna         Washington U           5:40.97  
 13 Flores, Ana                  Illinois Col           5:45.22  
 14 Flach, Jessi                 Illinois Wes           5:51.80  
 15 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U           5:52.34  
 16 Gonzalez, Nicole             Rose-Hulman            5:52.98  
 17 Hudspath, Emma               Illinois Col           6:14.91  
 18 DeMaegd, Margaret            Illinois Wes           6:24.77  
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Stuart                 Rose-Hulman            4:23.80  
  2 Padgett, Andrew              Washington U           4:26.87  
  3 Sparks, Kevin                Washington U           4:28.05  
  4 Kapolnek, Kevin              Illinois Wes           4:28.99  
  5 Billingsley, Matthew         Rose-Hulman            4:30.04  
  6 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U           4:30.31  
  7 Patrick, Garrett             Washington U           4:33.75  
  8 Rossi, Luke                  Illinois Wes           4:34.67  
  9 Hojnacki, Josh               Rose-Hulman            4:38.05  
 10 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes           4:40.46  
 11 Carroll, Nick                Washington U           4:40.94  
 12 Condra, Warren               Rose-Hulman            4:40.95  
 13 Mayhew, Robbie               Rose-Hulman            4:44.96  
 14 Zero, Michael                Rose-Hulman            4:45.64  
 15 Kabealo, Jacob               Rose-Hulman            4:57.02  
 16 Brinkmann, Tim               Illinois Wes           4:58.14  
 17 Southerland, Tim             Illinois Col           4:58.25  
 18 Heller, Nick                 Illinois Wes           4:58.39  
 19 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes           5:01.97  
 20 McGrath, Dave                Illinois Wes           5:14.07  
 21 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes           5:17.07  
 22 Haley, Levi                  Illinois Col           5:23.90  
 23 Caldwell-Jacques, Christ     Illinois Col           6:05.79  
 -- Welch, Sam                   Illinois Wes               DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackey, Erica                Washington U          10:21.36  
  2 Williams, Rachael            Illinois Wes          10:40.84  
  3 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Wes          10:42.01  
  4 Handschy, Lizzy              Washington U          10:47.72  
  5 Modert, Stephanie            Illinois Wes          11:33.49  
  6 Shafer-Skelton, Anna         Washington U          11:46.59  
  7 Buerger, Kelsey              Illinois Wes          11:51.84  
  8 Brittan, Sarah               Washington U          12:01.20  
  9 Lowell, Deb                  Unattached            12:50.22  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lustick, Max                 Illinois Wes           8:42.76  
  2 Aldrich, Micah               Rose-Hulman            8:49.58  
  3 Castillo, Bobby              Illinois Wes           8:58.39  
  4 DeSalvo, Don                 Illinois Wes           9:17.38  
  5 Fahey, Jim                   Illinois Wes           9:21.53  
  6 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes           9:21.78  
  7 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes           9:25.69  
  8 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes           9:38.37  
  9 Smolarek, Kyle               Rose-Hulman            9:38.39  
 10 Elkins, Josh                 Rose-Hulman            9:52.51  
 11 Lokken, Peter                Rose-Hulman           10:04.78  
 12 Nall, Matt                   Illinois Col          10:54.85  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eskew, Caitlin               Illinois Wes             27.22   1 
  2 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col             27.28   1 
  3 Swope, Lexia                 Illinois Wes             27.45   1 
  4 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes             27.81   2 
  5 Sandson, Katie               Washington U             27.89   2 
  6 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes             27.93   2 
  7 Wanliss, Ahkianne            Washington U             27.97   1 
  8 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman              28.39   4 
  9 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U             28.42   3 
 10 Carbaugh, Kristen            Illinois Wes             28.54   2 
 11 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U             28.68   3 
 12 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes             28.78   3 
 13 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              28.93   4 
 14 Godar, Liz                   Washington U             29.03   3 
 15 Mohr, Tiffany                Illinois Col             30.01   4 
 16 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U             30.02   3 
 17 Tiefenbrunn, Morgan          Illinois Col             30.19   4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes             22.77   3 
  2 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U             23.19   1 
  3 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U             23.40   1 
  4 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman              23.42   1 
  5 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman              23.49   2 
  6 Gerding, John                Illinois Col             23.94   3 
  7 Kelley, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              24.09   1 
  8 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col             24.18   2 
  9 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes             24.19   3 
 10 Sena, Dom                    Rose-Hulman              24.29   4 
 11 Hallwood, James              Washington U             24.30   2 
 12 Hojnacki, Sam                Rose-Hulman              24.37   3 
 13 Davis, Chase                 Illinois Col             24.41   5 
 14 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman              24.46   4 
 15 Kimble, Brendan              Illinois Col             24.48   4 
 16 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman              24.67   4 
 17 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col             24.69   3 
 18 Jackson, Tyler               Washington U             24.84   2 
 19 Sexton, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              24.87   5 
 20 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col             24.96   4 
 21 Harvey, Malcolm              Illinois Col             25.65   5 
 22 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman              25.66   5 
 23 Kole, Matt                   Illinois Col             26.38   4 
 24 Neiman, Alex                 Unattached               27.02   5 
 25 Smith, Zach                  Illinois Col             27.06   5 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   3:58.19   1 
  2 Washington Uni  'A'                                 4:11.68   1 
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:22.98   1 
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University  'C'                  x4:27.12   2 
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                  x4:29.53   2 
  6 Illinois College  'A'                               4:29.67   1 
  7 Washington Uni  'B'                                x4:30.03   1 
  8 Washington Uni  'C'                                x4:33.40   2 
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:27.36   1 
  2 Washington Uni  'A'                                 3:28.80   1 
  3 Washington Uni  'B'                                x3:33.36   1 
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University  'B'                  x3:35.10   2 
  5 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                   x3:36.59   1 
  6 Washington Uni  'C'                                x3:36.78   2 
  7 Illinois College  'A'                               3:39.95   1 
  8 Illinois College  'C'                              x3:51.47   2 
  9 Illinois College  'B'                              x3:51.69   2 
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Johnson, Gabrielle           Illinois Wes             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman              1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Bernardoni, Brooke           Illinois Wes             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben                  Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Pieper, Justin               Washington U             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman              1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Buck, Daniel                 Illinois Col             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Gomez, Juan                  Illinois Wes             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Engelken, Kyle               Washington U                NH            
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Simons, Claire               Washington U             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Killoran, Moira              Washington U             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Clendenin, Jordan            Illinois Col             2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Kitchell, Haley              Illinois Wes             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Colonna, Tanya               Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowson, Collin              Rose-Hulman              4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Makous, Troy                 Washington U             4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            J4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Engelken, Kyle               Washington U             4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Daw, Andrew                  Rose-Hulman              3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Willett, Ryan                Illinois Wes            J3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Polyte, Chandler             Illinois Col            J3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U            J3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 LaRocca, Daniel              Illinois Wes             3.81m   12-06.00 
 10 Teslicka, Tim                Illinois Col             3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Lessaris, Steve              Illinois Wes            J3.66m   12-00.00 
 12 Schofield, Colin             Illinois Wes             3.51m   11-06.25 
 -- Farrar, Bryan                Washington U                NH            
 -- Howe, Zack                   Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 -- Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col                NH            
 -- Harmon, Ben                  Unattached              X4.27m   14-00.00 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col             5.42m   17-09.50 
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Bullock, Imy                 Illinois Wes             4.56m   14-11.50 
  4 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             4.44m   14-07.00 
 -- Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U              FOUL            
 -- Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col             6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman              6.43m   21-01.25 
  3 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col             6.22m   20-05.00 
  4 Giovininni, Marc             Illinois Col             6.00m   19-08.25 
  5 Makous, Troy                 Washington U             5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Rackley, Justin              Washington U             5.83m   19-01.50 
  7 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman              5.80m   19-00.50 
  8 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes             5.72m   18-09.25 
  9 Gomez, Juan                  Illinois Wes             5.69m   18-08.00 
 10 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes             4.99m   16-04.50 
 11 Neiman, Alex                 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50 
 -- Ruther, Pete                 Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 -- Alaniva, Nick                Washington U              FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col            11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U            10.62m   34-10.25 
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes            13.83m   45-04.50 
  2 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman             12.63m   41-05.25 
  3 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes            11.96m   39-03.00 
  4 Johnson, Brian               Illinois Col            11.84m   38-10.25 
  5 Rackley, Justin              Washington U            11.63m   38-02.00 
  6 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes            11.55m   37-10.75 
  7 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman             11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Cox, Caleb                   Illinois Col              FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col            11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Banks, Teresa                Illinois Wes             8.12m   26-07.75 
  4 Kessel, Amanda               Illinois Wes             7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             13.69m   44-11.00 
  2 Payne, Garrett               Rose-Hulman             13.62m   44-08.25 
  3 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            13.58m   44-06.75 
  4 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             13.29m   43-07.25 
  5 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U            12.99m   42-07.50 
  6 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            12.79m   41-11.50 
  8 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            11.77m   38-07.50 
  9 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col            11.20m   36-09.00 
 10 Wallace, Matt                Washington U            10.86m   35-07.75 
 11 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes            10.66m   34-11.75 
 12 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col            10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Harrison, Adam               Illinois Wes             9.93m   32-07.00 
 14 Harmon, Ben                  Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50 
 15 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col             9.85m   32-03.75 
 16 Neiman, Alex                 Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
 -- Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col            13.28m   43-07.00 
 
Event 35  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            16.84mq  55-03.00 
  2 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes            15.22mq  49-11.25 
  3 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman             14.72mq  48-03.50 
  4 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            13.46mq  44-02.00 
  5 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col            13.28mq  43-07.00 
  6 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             13.22mq  43-04.50 
  7 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            12.29mq  40-04.00 
  8 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes            12.01mq  39-05.00 
  9 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            11.57mq  37-11.50 
 10 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            11.35mq  37-03.00 
 11 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             10.85mq  35-07.25 
 12 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col             9.10mq  29-10.25 
 13 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U             8.33mq  27-04.00 
 14 Wallace, Matt                Washington U             8.03mq  26-04.25 
 15 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col             7.76mq  25-05.50 
 
Event 35  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Steven                 Illinois Wes            16.84m   55-03.00 
  2 Horsch, Mick                 Illinois Wes            15.22m   49-11.25 
  3 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman             14.72m   48-03.50 
  4 Hogan, Joe                   Illinois Col            13.46m   44-02.00 
  5 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col            13.28m   43-07.00 
  6 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             13.22m   43-04.50 
  7 Tripp, Cory                  Illinois Col            12.29m   40-04.00 
  8 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes            12.01m   39-05.00 
  9 Obrien, Justin               Illinois Col            11.57m   37-11.50 
 10 Arnold, Tom                  Washington U            11.35m   37-03.00 
 11 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col             9.10m   29-10.25 
 13 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U             8.33m   27-04.00 
 14 Wallace, Matt                Washington U             8.03m   26-04.25 
 15 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col             7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Event 37  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes           1:23.53   1 
  2 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           1:24.00   1 
  3 Phillips, Charles            Rose-Hulman            1:24.92   1 
  4 Catt, Nathan                 Rose-Hulman            1:25.18   1 
  5 Cutting, Ben                 Washington U           1:25.84   2 
  6 Seske, Kevin                 Illinois Wes           1:26.01   2 
  7 Bruemmer, Jake               Washington U           1:26.46   1 
  8 Johnson, Phil                Illinois Wes           1:26.47   2 
  9 Peters, Sean                 Illinois Col           1:27.43   2 
 10 Ruyle, Mike                  Illinois Col           1:29.18   2 
 11 Meyer, Ryan                  Rose-Hulman            1:29.26   3 
 12 Kaldahl, Taylor              Illinois Wes           1:29.63   3 
 13 Ryan, Patrick                Washington U           1:29.85   3 
 14 Merzel, Michael              Washington U           1:30.48   3 
 15 Seitz, Breck                 Illinois Wes           1:32.19   3 
 
Event 38  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemens, Tara                Illinois Wes           1:34.29   1 
  2 Phillips, Liz                Washington U           1:35.78   1 
  3 Alpert, Lauren               Illinois Wes           1:37.05   1 
  4 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes           1:39.62   1 
  5 Stocking, Elisabeth          Washington U           1:43.80   1 
  6 Cheadle, Lucy                Washington U           1:44.44   2 
  7 Bussmann, Sarah              Illinois Wes           1:46.02   2 
  8 Davis, Leslie                Washington U           1:48.53   2 
  9 Wykoff, Julia                Illinois Col           1:48.70   1 
 10 Barron, Katy                 Washington U           1:52.49   2 
 11 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes           1:53.91   2 
 12 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes           1:55.83   2 
 13 Whitchurch, Sarah            Illinois Wes           1:59.94   2