Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2011 01:10 AM
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:41.76    1:38.48   40  
     1) Logan Griffith                  2) Sinjin McNicholl               
     3) Jane Tsivitse                   4) Ward McNulty                   
       25.74    24.58    24.23    23.93                                    
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            1:42.26    1:39.33   34  
     1) Rachel Wheaton                  2) Courtney Lehmann               
     3) Mary Reilly                     4) Nicole Rossillo                
       25.90    24.30    24.95    24.18                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:44.03    1:41.29   32  
     1) Amanda Skinner                  2) Chelsea Diamond                
     3) Carly Hubbard                   4) Alison Cahill                  
       25.93    25.61    25.51    24.24                                    
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:44.41   J1:43.14   30  
     1) Andrea Peterson                 2) Natalie Statham                
     3) Gracie Nafziger                 4) Dana Marlin                    
       26.13    25.38    25.80    25.83                                    
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:49.58   J1:46.74   28  
     1) Kelsey Wilson                   2) Anne Medved                    
     3) Abby May                        4) Olivia Knauss                  
       25.74    26.67    27.32    27.01                                    
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:52.63   J1:50.84   26  
     1) Ashley Schumacher               2) Celeste Kline                  
     3) Laura Danhauer                  4) Shannon Cunnien                
       27.44    28.13    27.77    27.50                                    
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:50.97   J1:51.42   24  
     1) Abby Robertson                  2) Michelle Maloney               
     3) Lauren Feeley                   4) Sian Wilson                    
       27.46    26.99    30.99    25.98                                    
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J2:05.01   22  
     1) Emily Metheny                   2) Katie Tomlin                   
     3) Megan Banta                     4) Ali Reed                       
       30.05    30.21    29.47    35.28                                    
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:45.00   J1:42.26   18  
     1) Emily Weber                     2) Marjorie Daily                 
     3) Alexandria Wilkinson            4) Katherine Devillebichot        
       25.99    24.91    25.41    25.95                                    
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J1:42.84   14  
     1) Allison Fisher                  2) Claire Shannon                 
     3) Katharine Ritzi                 4) Keaton Hannon                  
       26.61    25.93    25.34    24.96                                    
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:53.69   J1:50.41   12  
     1) Kate Haynes                     2) Meghan Gradle                  
     3) Tara Gracer                     4) Amy Gradle                     
       28.58    26.98    26.76    28.09                                    
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:13.13   J2:01.30   10  
     1) Kelsey Carter                   2) Maya Holst                     
     3) Jessica Wysocki                 4) Jennifer Fackler               
       29.69    28.95    33.55    29.11                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:47.62  
     1) Allison Mersch                  2) Madison Law                    
     3) Melissa Hascher                 4) Megan Tassone                  
       27.42    26.98    27.76    25.46                                    
 -- DePauw University  'D'                            1:52.00   X1:49.10  
     1) Marie Adams                     2) Mallory Buth                   
     3) Rachel Mazanec                  4) Erin Komornik                  
       28.26    26.51    27.11    27.22                                    
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   X1:58.52  
     1) Jess Beringer                   2) Jill Kawasaki                  
     3) Claire Current                  4) Brogan Riches                  
       28.75    28.77    31.14    29.86                                    
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            1:48.00        XDQ  
     1) Emma Haynes                     2) Jennifer Montgomery            
     3) Joan Bemendefer                 4) Kendall Quisenberry            
       26.75    25.74    25.91    25.84                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:27.27    1:23.78   40  
     1) Alex Alfonso                    2) Joe Hessburg                   
     3) Jack Burgeson                   4) Johnny Montgomery              
       21.47    21.28    20.86    20.17                                    
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:31.57   J1:29.01   34  
     1) Brent Vorst                     2) Joseph Porter                  
     3) Jonathan Rankin                 4) Yunan Yang                     
       21.93    21.98    22.86    22.24                                    
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:31.69   J1:29.75   32  
     1) Jb Easley                       2) James Dumstorf                 
     3) Aj Burt                         4) Jared Crum                     
       23.75    22.17    21.82    22.01                                    
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:30.84   J1:30.74   30  
     1) Theo Famprikis                  2) Eric Yuhas                     
     3) Ross Meininger                  4) Stephen Wuest                  
       23.31    22.38    22.30    22.75                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J1:31.78   28  
     1) David McAfee                    2) Seth Morin                     
     3) Joel Fisher                     4) Carney Gillin                  
       22.83    23.80    22.40    22.75                                    
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:32.12   J1:33.00   26  
     1) Sam Mitchell                    2) Ross Tollefson                 
     3) Marcus Duval                    4) Tommy Gilbert                  
       23.25    23.21    23.63    22.91                                    
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:34.62   J1:34.60   24  
     1) Ryan Berger                     2) Campbell Delahoyde             
     3) Tyler Mathews                   4) Alex Herran                    
       23.83    24.13    23.82    22.82                                    
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:37.77   J1:34.93   22  
     1) Shane McDade                    2) Les Flesher                    
     3) Glenn Purvis                    4) Michael Keim                   
       23.24    23.42    25.27    23.00                                    
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:29.60   J1:25.99   18  
     1) Andrew Nash                     2) Matt Bacinich                  
     3) George Morrison                 4) Cam Johnson                    
       21.90    21.03    21.51    21.55                                    
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J1:31.48   14  
     1) Brendan Eggers                  2) Matt Parker                    
     3) Teddy Hutchinson                4) Andrew Koukis                  
       22.80    23.03    22.93    22.72                                    
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     1:32.77   J1:32.76   12  
     1) James Landry                    2) Robert Larson                  
     3) Matt Ross                       4) Aaron Foreman                  
       23.54    22.81    22.84    23.57                                    
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:34.56    1:35.30   10  
     1) Brian Daffin                    2) Daniel Settle                  
     3) EJ Quijano                      4) Thomas Stephens                
       23.68    23.18    23.15    25.29                                    
 13 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:39.55    1:39.41    8  
     1) Hayden Ford                     2) Evan Enix                      
     3) Bobby Gilbert                   4) Tim Reardanz                   
       25.13    24.33    23.97    25.98                                    
 14 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    1:40.56    6  
     1) Chase Carlson-Walker            2) Coen Weiler                    
     3) Alex Zimmerman                  4) Jeremiah Robinson              
       25.82    25.54    23.78    25.42                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:34.55  
     1) Chris Scherer                   2) Will London                    
     3) Ed Young                        4) Cameron Mackintosh             
       24.44    23.02    23.59    23.50                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     1:36.27   X1:38.16  
     1) Kevin Becker                    2) Marshall Yeoman                
     3) Greg Laudick                    4) Evan Hale                      
       25.24    23.73    25.03    24.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH        2:13.70Y   2:12.16   20  
      27.97   35.06   38.70   30.43                                
  2 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                  2:13.30Y   2:12.48   17  
      29.42   33.54   39.47   30.05                                
  3 Allison Kirby                DPU                  2:15.28Y   2:12.51   16  
      29.06   35.40   36.88   31.17                                
  4 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                2:14.53Y   2:13.59   15  
      28.68   32.77   39.13   33.01                                
  5 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        2:13.04Y   2:13.78   14  
      28.76   35.78   37.44   31.80                                
  6 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH        2:13.18Y   2:14.66   13  
      27.74   35.01   39.74   32.17                                
  7 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            2:17.47Y   2:17.41   12  
      29.42   36.66   40.26   31.07                                
  8 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:16.34Y   2:18.33   11  
      29.76   33.51   42.48   32.58                                
B - Final
  9 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                2:18.39Y   2:16.27    9  
      29.99   33.86   40.57   31.85                                
 10 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  2:18.19Y   2:18.41    7  
      31.57   36.46   38.24   32.14                                
 11 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               2:22.62Y   2:21.27    6  
      30.62   36.73   41.10   32.82                                
 12 Marjorie Daily               DPU                  2:20.70Y   2:21.48    5  
      29.07   35.32   44.33   32.76                                
 13 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               2:21.98Y   2:21.85    4  
      31.07   38.31   39.49   32.98                                
 14 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        2:24.14Y   2:22.76    3  
      32.60   38.84   39.21   32.11                                
 15 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  2:22.27Y   2:23.03    2  
      30.37   35.64   43.42   33.60                                
 16 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  2:22.62Y   2:24.98    1  
      31.78   36.11   43.76   33.33                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        2:18.97    2:13.04  
      28.89   34.99   36.89   32.27                                
  2 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH        2:23.75    2:13.18  
      27.40   34.42   39.07   32.29                                
  3 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                  2:18.06    2:13.30  
      29.65   34.35   39.18   30.12                                
  4 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH        2:16.24    2:13.70  
      28.53   35.64   38.73   30.80                                
  5 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                2:22.58    2:14.53  
      29.20   33.54   39.47   32.32                                
  6 Allison Kirby                DPU                  2:15.03    2:15.28  
      29.33   35.97   38.00   31.98                                
  7 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:22.50    2:16.34  
      29.05   33.21   41.20   32.88                                
  8 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            2:16.96    2:17.47  
      29.46   36.33   40.66   31.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  2:22.68    2:18.19  
      31.37   36.25   38.47   32.10                                
 10 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                2:18.02    2:18.39  
      30.24   34.05   41.12   32.98                                
 11 Marjorie Daily               DPU                       NT    2:20.70  
      28.41   35.07   44.32   32.90                                
 12 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               2:29.45    2:21.98  
      31.30   35.90   40.73   34.05                                
 13 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  2:30.84    2:22.27  
      30.30   36.26   42.89   32.82                                
 14 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               2:28.63    2:22.62  
      30.32 1:32.87   19.26    0.17                                
 14 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  2:27.59    2:22.62  
      30.72   34.87   43.27   33.76                                
 16 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        2:25.13    2:24.14  
      31.98   38.31   40.06   33.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Mazanec               DPU                  2:26.26    2:25.09  
      31.72   36.34   43.77   33.26                                
 18 Joan Bemendefer              DPU                  2:33.68    2:25.71  
      31.51   39.17   40.58   34.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erin Komornik                DPU                  2:30.14    2:26.32  
      32.60   39.30   39.58   34.84                                
 20 Tricia Foster                Franklin-IN          2:25.99    2:27.47  
      31.70   39.19   42.20   34.38                                
 21 Meghan Gradle                Titans-IL                 NT    2:31.94  
      33.11   39.40   43.26   36.17                                
 22 Sarah Smith                  Wittenberg-OH        2:38.22    2:36.70  
      36.59   40.98   43.58   35.55                                
 23 Claire Beckett               Wittenberg-OH        2:38.80    2:40.84  
      34.86   42.70   45.53   37.75                                
 24 Grace Mosley                 Rhodes               2:51.74    2:43.31  
      35.51   44.63   43.88   39.29                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Gleason                 DPU                  1:55.64Y   1:59.07   20  
      25.06   32.77   34.08   27.16                                
  2 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  2:00.21Y   1:59.61   17  
      25.46   31.07   34.63   28.45                                
  3 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:02.70Y   2:00.23   16  
      25.35   31.40   34.64   28.84                                
  4 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              2:00.72Y   2:01.13   15  
      25.37   30.95   36.31   28.50                                
  5 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            2:01.96Y   2:01.33   14  
      27.15   30.98   35.04   28.16                                
  6 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL            2:02.23Y   2:02.72   13  
      27.17   29.01   38.44   28.10                                
  7 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                  2:03.27Y   2:04.87   12  
      27.08   30.23   37.63   29.93                                
  8 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              2:03.67Y   2:05.83   11  
      26.46   33.05   36.52   29.80                                
B - Final
  9 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                2:05.29Y   2:01.72    9  
      27.11   31.63   34.72   28.26                                
 10 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH        2:05.00Y   2:03.04    7  
      26.17   31.79   36.73   28.35                                
 11 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               2:06.48Y   2:03.23    6  
      26.30   32.71   35.04   29.18                                
 12 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               2:04.27Y   2:04.26    5  
      26.84   31.34   37.09   28.99                                
 13 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            2:06.77Y   2:06.83    4  
      27.96   34.35   36.26   28.26                                
 14 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN              2:09.22Y   2:09.64    3  
      26.75   33.56   39.87   29.46                                
 15 Brad Harris                  DPU                  2:09.30Y   2:10.47    2  
      27.25   32.08   40.69   30.45                                
 16 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               2:14.10Y   2:11.29    1  
      28.07   34.08   37.61   31.53                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Gleason                 DPU                  1:59.60    1:55.64  
      23.98   30.54   33.48   27.64                                
  2 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  2:04.95    2:00.21  
      25.52   30.56   35.13   29.00                                
  3 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              2:04.71    2:00.72  
      25.41   31.14   36.02   28.15                                
  4 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            2:02.60    2:01.96  
      26.63   30.64   36.45   28.24                                
  5 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL            2:02.62    2:02.23  
      26.70   29.23   37.73   28.57                                
  6 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:01.62    2:02.70  
      25.43   33.33   34.82   29.12                                
  7 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                  2:07.36    2:03.27  
      26.22   30.47   38.09   28.49                                
  8 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              2:07.35    2:03.67  
      26.05   33.03   35.56   29.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               2:10.75    2:04.27  
      26.61   31.02   36.82   29.82                                
 10 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH        2:07.78    2:05.00  
      25.97   32.91   36.74   29.38                                
 11 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                2:09.89    2:05.29  
      26.97   32.63   36.01   29.68                                
 12 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               2:07.73    2:06.48  
      26.31   33.58   36.43   30.16                                
 13 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            2:07.69    2:06.77  
      27.48   34.38   36.33   28.58                                
 14 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN              2:06.00    2:09.22  
      26.32   33.67   39.12   30.11                                
 15 Brad Harris                  DPU                  2:14.63    2:09.30  
      27.61   32.07   39.02   30.60                                
 16 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               2:16.94    2:14.10  
      27.46   34.22   38.78   33.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross Tollefson               Titans-IL            2:16.03    2:14.22  
      28.29   34.70   39.28   31.95                                
 18 Allen King                   TU-KY                2:16.44    2:15.88  
      28.46   34.47   40.58   32.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Zimmerman               Franklin-IN          2:25.44    2:20.07  
      29.57   34.14   43.56   32.80                                
 -- Cameron Wiethoff             DPU                  2:04.83   X2:00.31  
      26.45   29.74   34.46   29.66                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Weber                  DPU                  5:13.59Y   5:12.65   20  
      27.82   30.48   31.33   31.66   31.91   31.71   31.74   31.73
      32.23   32.04                                                
  2 Claire Shannon               Wittenberg-OH        5:14.66Y   5:16.26   17  
      27.67   30.97   31.94   32.25   32.45   32.47   32.54   33.04
      32.64   30.29                                                
  3 Katie Morrison               DPU                  5:17.53Y   5:16.69   16  
      28.54   30.69   31.64   31.74   32.31   32.43   32.34   32.58
      32.73   31.69                                                
  4 Rachael Mercer               DPU                  5:17.84Y   5:16.74   15  
      28.94   31.40   31.64   32.02   32.38   32.31   32.30   32.25
      32.17   31.33                                                
  5 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes               5:19.86Y   5:17.44   14  
      28.72   31.03   31.69   32.16   32.17   32.10   32.46   32.84
      32.72   31.55                                                
  6 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes               5:22.11Y   5:17.63   13  
      28.81   31.36   32.08   32.42   32.74   32.60   32.60   32.32
      32.02   30.68                                                
  7 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        5:17.57Y   5:20.68   12  
      29.24   31.87   32.49   32.71   33.18   32.82   32.69   32.52
      31.89   31.27                                                
  8 Melissa Hascher              Wittenberg-OH        5:21.28Y   5:32.86   11  
      29.92   32.82   33.42   33.66   33.89   34.25   34.04   34.01
      34.00   32.85                                                
B - Final
  9 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin             5:24.15Y   5:22.79    9  
      29.28   32.72   33.28   33.54   32.82   32.97   32.50   32.33
      32.37   30.98                                                
 10 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        5:30.63Y   5:28.87    7  
      30.40   33.37   33.61   33.65   34.06   33.18   32.77   33.02
      32.72   32.09                                                
 11 Lindsey Bauman               DPU                  5:23.63Y   5:30.69    6  
      30.01   32.62   32.99   33.67   33.33   33.73   34.14   33.86
      33.94   32.40                                                
 12 Lauren Miller                Rhodes               5:39.80Y   5:34.62    5  
      28.99   33.39   34.16   34.27   33.77   33.80   34.59   34.78
      34.36   32.51                                                
 13 Brogan Riches                Titans-IL            5:39.68Y   5:37.30    4  
      31.26   33.61   33.91   33.72   33.75   33.84   34.38   34.55
      34.65   33.63                                                
 14 Shannon Cunnien              RHIT-IN              5:36.30Y   5:37.35    3  
      29.86   32.78   33.78   34.04   34.26   34.40   34.75   34.92
      34.59   33.97                                                
 15 Jessica Konczak              Wittenberg-OH        5:45.34Y   5:48.23    2  
      31.49   34.54   34.86   35.07   35.41   35.86   35.88   36.09
      35.06   33.97                                                
 16 Brooke Strumble              Wittenberg-OH        5:47.94Y   5:50.00    1  
      30.54   33.58   34.38   35.16   35.55   35.88   36.55   36.56
      36.12   35.68                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Weber                  DPU                  5:18.59    5:13.59  
      28.43   30.97   31.29   31.43   31.73   31.78   31.90   31.89
      32.16   32.01                                                
  2 Claire Shannon               Wittenberg-OH        5:24.28    5:14.66  
      28.03   30.60   31.59   31.95   31.92   31.87   32.42   32.40
      32.46   31.42                                                
  3 Katie Morrison               DPU                  5:29.39    5:17.53  
      29.27   31.33   32.14   32.52   32.35   32.41   32.61   32.24
      32.16   30.50                                                
  4 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        5:29.22    5:17.57  
      29.42   31.60   32.09   32.26   32.22   32.17   32.36   31.98
      31.96   31.51                                                
  5 Rachael Mercer               DPU                  5:28.47    5:17.84  
      29.42   31.42   32.22   32.57   32.49   31.96   32.37   32.22
      32.40   30.77                                                
  6 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes               5:31.72    5:19.86  
      28.89   31.09   32.53   32.63   32.46   32.54   32.72   32.49
      32.62   31.89                                                
  7 Melissa Hascher              Wittenberg-OH        5:30.34    5:21.28  
      29.25   31.82   32.63   32.76   32.53   32.69   32.94   33.11
      32.62   30.93                                                
  8 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes               5:29.09    5:22.11  
      28.99   31.77   32.86   33.22   33.17   32.93   33.23   33.04
      32.02   30.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey Bauman               DPU                  5:38.35    5:23.63  
      30.26   32.31   32.59   33.05   32.63   32.82   33.01   32.59
      33.09   31.28                                                
 10 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin             5:32.36    5:24.15  
      28.94   32.25   32.45   32.98   32.87   32.61   33.06   33.72
      33.06   32.21                                                
 11 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        5:35.59    5:30.63  
      30.49   33.37   33.46   33.07   33.51   33.50   33.88   33.32
      33.66   32.37                                                
 12 Shannon Cunnien              RHIT-IN              5:37.09    5:36.30  
      30.22   32.63   33.61   33.91   34.07   34.32   34.36   34.40
      34.78   34.00                                                
 13 Brogan Riches                Titans-IL            5:40.08    5:39.68  
      31.17   33.34   34.07   34.21   34.38   34.62   34.67   34.63
      34.71   33.88                                                
 14 Lauren Miller                Rhodes               5:40.82    5:39.80  
      29.61   32.31   33.83   34.82   34.72   35.08   35.11   35.22
      35.16   33.94                                                
 15 Jessica Konczak              Wittenberg-OH        5:54.87    5:45.34  
      31.54   33.95   34.23   34.37   34.87   35.09   35.04   35.47
      35.77   35.01                                                
 16 Brooke Strumble              Wittenberg-OH        5:57.92    5:47.94  
      32.15   34.61   34.62   34.58   35.00   35.41   35.56   35.87
      35.33   34.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jennifer Montgomery          DPU                  5:51.53    5:48.72  
      30.56   32.43   34.42   35.43   35.99   36.74   36.44   37.58
      35.18   33.95                                                
 18 Laura Danhauer               RHIT-IN              5:41.50    5:49.38  
      31.49   34.14   35.22   35.93   36.08   35.85   36.31   35.33
      34.73   34.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jill Kawasaki                Titans-IL            5:57.80    5:54.38  
      31.93   35.01   35.56   35.69   36.05   35.89   36.55   36.04
      36.13   35.53                                                
 20 Sarah White                  Franklin-IN          5:50.37    5:55.65  
      30.82   34.11   35.20   35.69   36.17   36.61   36.78   36.84
      37.09   36.34                                                
 21 Emily Metheny                Franklin-IN          5:51.08    5:57.66  
      32.53   36.31   36.48   36.95   36.30   36.41   36.27   36.24
      35.18   34.99                                                
 22 Nikki George                 Wittenberg-OH        6:06.02    6:04.55  
      32.97   35.35   35.60   36.44   36.79   37.24   37.72   38.00
      37.62   36.82                                                
 23 Kelsey Carter                Millikin             6:45.99    6:34.08  
      33.64   38.42   40.35   39.66   39.58   40.30   40.61   40.16
      40.55   40.81                                                
 24 Jessica Wysocki              Millikin             7:11.86    7:06.16  
      35.44   40.28   42.58   43.57   43.64   44.49   43.96   45.32
      44.29   42.59                                                
 -- Kelly Osborne                DPU                  6:53.15   X6:58.87  
      34.36   39.34   41.02   42.93   43.30   43.47   43.93   43.66
      43.99   42.87                                                
 -- Sydney Hertel                Titans-IL            5:54.59         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robby Spichiger              DPU                  4:55.27Y   4:54.93   20  
      25.08   27.84   29.60   30.39   30.79   30.83   31.18   31.48
      30.06   27.68                                                
  2 Mike Curts                   DPU                  4:56.59Y   4:55.21   17  
      27.08   29.57   29.97   30.41   30.40   29.62   30.35   30.25
      29.50   28.06                                                
  3 Storm Strader                DPU                  4:57.72Y   4:56.49   16  
      26.37   29.33   30.43   30.73   30.82   30.09   30.12   30.40
      30.37   27.83                                                
  4 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                  5:00.56Y   5:01.20   15  
      26.60   30.10   30.82   30.30   30.31   30.71   30.76   31.20
      31.00   29.40                                                
  5 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL            5:03.99Y   5:02.23   14  
      26.69   30.01   30.29   29.74   30.07   30.99   31.30   31.35
      31.27   30.52                                                
  6 Ed Young                     Wittenberg-OH        5:02.55Y   5:02.61   13  
      26.42   29.05   30.08   30.43   31.05   31.24   31.14   31.22
      31.16   30.82                                                
  7 Aaron Foreman                RHIT-IN              5:04.37Y   5:07.24   12  
      26.66   29.24   30.26   30.53   30.84   31.58   31.43   31.77
      33.07   31.86                                                
  8 Seth Morin                   Franklin-IN          5:05.08Y   5:07.27   11  
      27.16   29.92   30.85   31.00   30.04   31.00   31.26   32.09
      32.26   31.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Chad Bohls                   Rhodes               5:08.34Y   5:05.22    9  
      27.45   30.82   31.00   31.51   31.62   31.32   31.59   31.21
      30.26   28.44                                                
 10 Tyler Perfitt                DPU                  5:06.30Y   5:05.41    7  
      27.48   30.73   31.08   31.66   31.30   31.87   31.28   30.94
      30.74   28.33                                                
 11 Taylor Burmeister            Wittenberg-OH        5:16.65Y   5:11.23    6  
      28.41   31.07   31.76   31.22   31.60   31.78   31.81   32.02
      31.13   30.43                                                
 12 Ryan Sagul                   RHIT-IN              5:15.69Y   5:11.51    5  
      27.81   30.55   31.06   31.41   31.13   31.82   32.15   32.56
      32.55   30.47                                                
 13 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL            5:12.10Y   5:12.14    4  
      28.13   31.70   32.55   32.14   31.86   31.34   30.90   31.46
      31.23   30.83                                                
 14 David Santana                Franklin-IN          5:16.10Y   5:15.06    3  
      27.57   30.40   31.59   31.62   31.81   31.96   32.59   32.91
      33.10   31.51                                                
 15 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes               5:17.15Y   5:19.12    2  
      26.95   30.58   31.81   32.17   32.62   32.80   33.05   33.30
      33.69   32.15                                                
 16 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH        5:09.87Y   5:23.54    1  
      28.69   32.45   33.25   32.88   33.03   33.10   33.14   33.75
      32.87   30.38                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robby Spichiger              DPU                  4:53.10    4:55.27  
      26.01   29.31   29.73   30.16   30.19   29.96   30.48   30.13
      30.08   29.22                                                
  2 Mike Curts                   DPU                  4:59.22    4:56.59  
      25.72   28.41   29.11   29.61   29.92   30.34   30.81   31.03
      31.11   30.53                                                
  3 Storm Strader                DPU                       NT    4:57.72  
      25.82   28.61   29.55   29.84   30.10   30.45   30.72   30.91
      31.29   30.43                                                
  4 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                  5:10.35    5:00.56  
      26.41   28.98   29.90   30.42   30.68   30.80   30.79   31.00
      31.07   30.51                                                
  5 Ed Young                     Wittenberg-OH        5:08.86    5:02.55  
      26.73   29.00   29.96   30.90   31.03   31.08   30.84   31.24
      31.20   30.57                                                
  6 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL            5:10.96    5:03.99  
      26.83   29.50   30.50   30.85   30.97   31.45   30.93   31.19
      31.26   30.51                                                
  7 Aaron Foreman                RHIT-IN              5:12.79    5:04.37  
      26.82   29.20   30.70   31.30   30.87   31.02   31.14   31.46
      31.56   30.30                                                
  8 Seth Morin                   Franklin-IN          5:10.79    5:05.08  
      26.56   29.28   29.97   30.51   30.14   31.09   31.28   31.88
      32.68   31.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Perfitt                DPU                  5:11.93    5:06.30  
      26.72   30.12   31.06   31.45   31.35   31.45   31.50   31.53
      30.87   30.25                                                
 10 Chad Bohls                   Rhodes               5:09.39    5:08.34  
      28.01   30.93   31.62   31.51   31.45   31.42   30.99   31.43
      31.19   29.79                                                
 11 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH             NT    5:09.87  
      26.52   29.56   30.72   30.98   31.17   31.84   32.17   32.59
      32.80   31.52                                                
 12 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL            5:14.10    5:12.10  
      27.72   30.43   31.75   31.76   32.16   31.69   31.52   31.87
      31.97   31.23                                                
 13 Ryan Sagul                   RHIT-IN              5:22.60    5:15.69  
      28.02   30.51   31.18   31.32   31.38   32.12   32.33   33.20
      33.52   32.11                                                
 14 David Santana                Franklin-IN          5:23.50    5:16.10  
      27.52   30.20   31.46   31.82   32.03   31.99   33.02   33.32
      33.16   31.58                                                
 15 Taylor Burmeister            Wittenberg-OH        5:27.32    5:16.65  
      27.35   30.12   32.07   32.41   32.25   32.70   32.74   32.81
      32.43   31.77                                                
 16 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes               5:29.42    5:17.15  
      27.57   30.54   31.57   32.00   32.40   32.60   32.62   32.82
      32.96   32.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mickey Murphy                Wittenberg-OH        5:30.07    5:21.55  
      29.00   30.85   31.39   31.85   32.19   32.69   33.00   33.55
      33.85   33.18                                                
 18 Tim Reardanz                 Titans-IL            5:12.79    5:26.87  
      28.10   31.05   33.10   33.36   33.84   34.28   33.45   33.93
      33.02   32.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greg Laudick                 RHIT-IN              5:34.11    5:28.05  
      29.34   32.44   32.68   32.91   33.21   33.45   33.16   33.60
      33.70   33.56                                                
 20 Cameron Mackintosh           Wittenberg-OH        5:23.64    5:29.11  
      27.90   31.64   32.87   34.05   33.63   33.71   33.85   34.19
      33.68   33.59                                                
 21 Christopher Peterson         RHIT-IN              5:25.95    5:30.57  
      26.55   30.17   31.82   33.57   34.49   34.07   34.63   35.11
      35.98   34.18                                                
 22 Sean O'Regan                 Wittenberg-OH        5:37.60    5:30.85  
      29.04   32.89   33.74   34.23   33.73   33.73   33.92   33.54
      33.66   32.37                                                
 23 Kevin Becker                 RHIT-IN              5:20.00    5:31.22  
      28.21   31.96   33.47   33.97   33.62   34.52   34.60   34.19
      33.84   32.84                                                
 24 Thomas Stephens              TU-KY                6:04.26    5:40.35  
      29.15   33.09   33.81   34.38   34.51   34.98   35.34   34.87
      35.46   34.76                                                
 -- Casey Hooker                 DPU                  4:40.35   X4:35.32  
      23.99   26.73   27.46   28.00   28.07   28.25   28.41   28.86
      28.33   27.22                                                
 -- Matt Haeske                  DPU                  4:55.34   X4:44.27  
      25.09   28.04   28.96   28.90   28.78   28.88   28.84   29.11
      29.23   28.44                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Catie Baker                  DPU                  1:07.12Y   1:05.74   20  
      30.82   34.92                                                
  2 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        1:06.73Y   1:06.83   17  
      31.56   35.27                                                
  3 Molly Gustafson              Wittenberg-OH        1:06.63Y   1:06.90   16  
      31.05   35.85                                                
  4 Allison Kirby                DPU                  1:07.26Y   1:07.25   15  
      31.71   35.54                                                
  5 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                1:07.37Y   1:07.53   14  
      31.39   36.14                                                
  6 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  1:08.35Y   1:08.52   13  
      32.51   36.01                                                
  7 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  1:09.39Y   1:09.78   12  
      33.16   36.62                                                
  8 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            1:10.69Y   1:09.85   11  
      33.25   36.60                                                
B - Final
  9 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               1:11.08Y   1:10.88    9  
      33.77   37.11                                                
 10 Brenna Ghigliotto            Franklin-IN          1:11.59Y   1:11.28    7  
      33.67   37.61                                                
 11 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        1:12.22Y   1:11.36    6  
      34.25   37.11                                                
 12 Erin Komornik                DPU                  1:13.07Y   1:11.95    5  
      34.11   37.84                                                
 13 Joan Bemendefer              DPU                  1:12.38Y   1:12.78    4  
      34.00   38.78                                                
 14 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               1:13.65Y   1:13.37    3  
      34.46   38.91                                                
 15 Tara Gracer                  Titans-IL            1:15.58Y   1:15.07    2  
      35.22   39.85                                                
 16 Katherine Devillebichot      DPU                  1:14.51Y   1:15.91    1  
      35.80   40.11                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Gustafson              Wittenberg-OH        1:07.31    1:06.63  
      31.23   35.40                                                
  2 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        1:09.36    1:06.73  
      31.38   35.35                                                
  3 Catie Baker                  DPU                  1:08.14    1:07.12  
      31.55   35.57                                                
  4 Allison Kirby                DPU                  1:09.79    1:07.26  
      31.82   35.44                                                
  5 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                1:09.26    1:07.37  
      31.70   35.67                                                
  6 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  1:10.64    1:08.35  
      32.21   36.14                                                
  7 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  1:12.64    1:09.39  
      33.01   36.38                                                
  8 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            1:09.96    1:10.69  
      33.12   37.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               1:12.74    1:11.08  
      33.17   37.91                                                
 10 Brenna Ghigliotto            Franklin-IN          1:12.12    1:11.59  
      33.42   38.17                                                
 11 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        1:14.14    1:12.22  
      34.15   38.07                                                
 12 Joan Bemendefer              DPU                  1:15.22    1:12.38  
      34.08   38.30                                                
 13 Erin Komornik                DPU                  1:14.96    1:13.07  
      29.32   43.75                                                
 14 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               1:16.97    1:13.65  
      34.74   38.91                                                
 15 Katherine Devillebichot      DPU                  1:15.79    1:14.51  
      34.82   39.69                                                
 16 Tara Gracer                  Titans-IL            1:13.71    1:15.58  
      34.63   40.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meghan Gradle                Titans-IL            1:15.24    1:15.96  
      34.94   41.02                                                
 18 Margaux Fleschler            DPU                       NT    1:16.67  
      35.83   40.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madison Law                  Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:18.50  
      37.40   41.10                                                
 20 Grace Mosley                 Rhodes               1:22.37    1:18.69  
      37.35   41.34                                                
 21 Claire Beckett               Wittenberg-OH        1:17.69    1:19.82  
      38.04   41.78                                                
 22 Megan Banta                  Franklin-IN          1:20.85    1:21.18  
      37.94   43.24                                                
 23 Lauren Gutgesell             RHIT-IN              1:22.61    1:21.46  
      37.34   44.12                                                
 24 Sarah Smith                  Wittenberg-OH        1:22.62    1:21.76  
      39.03   42.73                                                
 25 Claire Current               Titans-IL            1:26.16    1:22.66  
      39.01   43.65                                                
 26 Lauren Feeley                Millikin             1:23.90    1:28.47  
      40.77   47.70                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                  57.53Y     58.04   20  
      26.68   31.36                                                
  2 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN                59.99Y     58.92   17  
      27.90   31.02                                                
  3 Aj Burt                      Wittenberg-OH          59.94Y     58.95   16  
      28.09   30.86                                                
  4 Jordan Bantista              DPU                  1:00.36Y   1:00.44   15  
      28.48   31.96                                                
  5 Nathan Mullins               DPU                  1:00.83Y   1:00.60   14  
      28.16   32.44                                                
  6 Shane McDade                 Millikin             1:01.16Y   1:01.07   13  
      29.14   31.93                                                
  7 Tom Smith                    DPU                  1:01.72Y   1:01.98   12  
      29.09   32.89                                                
  8 Andrew Nash                  DPU                  1:01.69Y   1:02.22   11  
      28.72   33.50                                                
B - Final
  9 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                1:01.94Y   1:01.31    9  
      29.22   32.09                                                
 10 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              1:02.28Y   1:02.65    7  
      29.90   32.75                                                
 11 Daniel Settle                TU-KY                1:02.19Y   1:03.25    6  
      29.24   34.01                                                
 12 Marshall Yeoman              RHIT-IN              1:03.57Y   1:04.05    5  
      29.96   34.09                                                
 13 Les Flesher                  Millikin             1:04.92Y   1:05.21    4  
      30.65   34.56                                                
 14 Chase Carlson-Walker         Franklin-IN          1:06.02Y   1:05.96    3  
      30.28   35.68                                                
 15 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            1:05.77Y   1:06.02    2  
      31.48   34.54                                                
 16 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               1:04.88Y   1:06.33    1  
      30.82   35.51                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                1:01.72      57.53  
      26.66   30.87                                                
  2 Aj Burt                      Wittenberg-OH        1:00.35      59.94  
      27.69   32.25                                                
  3 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN              1:02.50      59.99  
      28.05   31.94                                                
  4 Jordan Bantista              DPU                  1:00.62    1:00.36  
      28.65   31.71                                                
  5 Nathan Mullins               DPU                  1:03.65    1:00.83  
      28.30   32.53                                                
  6 Shane McDade                 Millikin             1:01.72    1:01.16  
      28.64   32.52                                                
  7 Andrew Nash                  DPU                  1:04.62    1:01.69  
      28.55   33.14                                                
  8 Tom Smith                    DPU                  1:02.15    1:01.72  
      29.11   32.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                1:02.49    1:01.94  
      29.19   32.75                                                
 10 Daniel Settle                TU-KY                1:05.55    1:02.19  
      28.60   33.59                                                
 11 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              1:03.27    1:02.28  
      29.80   32.48                                                
 12 Marshall Yeoman              RHIT-IN              1:04.72    1:03.57  
      30.13   33.44                                                
 13 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               1:08.40    1:04.88  
      30.43   34.45                                                
 14 Les Flesher                  Millikin             1:07.01    1:04.92  
      29.73   35.19                                                
 15 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            1:06.88    1:05.77  
      31.18   34.59                                                
 16 Chase Carlson-Walker         Franklin-IN          1:05.69    1:06.02  
      30.14   35.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross Tollefson               Titans-IL            1:06.12    1:06.24  
      31.67   34.57                                                
 18 Conor Riley                  Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:09.03  
      32.90   36.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bobby Gilbert                Titans-IL            1:09.80    1:09.24  
      32.42   36.82                                                
 20 Andrew Erenpreiss            Wittenberg-OH        1:09.97    1:11.36  
      33.57   37.79                                                
 21 Johnny Bretz                 Franklin-IN          1:11.90    1:14.45  
      33.92   40.53                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                2:11.84Y   2:09.67   20  
      30.35   32.81   33.87   32.64                                
  2 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                2:11.95Y   2:10.18   17  
      31.05   32.48   33.40   33.25                                
  3 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH        2:10.14Y   2:11.07   16  
      30.42   33.25   33.65   33.75                                
  4 Andrea Peterson              Titans-IL            2:11.72Y   2:11.45   15  
      30.23   33.39   34.09   33.74                                
  5 Emma Haynes                  DPU                  2:11.80Y   2:14.63   14  
      31.34   33.88   34.80   34.61                                
  6 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        2:14.92Y   2:15.56   13  
      32.06   34.39   34.90   34.21                                
  7 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:12.63Y   2:16.04   12  
      30.78   33.81   35.19   36.26                                
  8 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  2:12.27Y   2:16.60   11  
      32.00   34.10   35.54   34.96                                
B - Final
  9 Kate Haynes                  Titans-IL            2:19.33Y   2:18.25    9  
      32.98   34.79   35.41   35.07                                
 10 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                  2:19.94Y   2:19.04    7  
      32.39   35.14   35.89   35.62                                
 11 Rachel Mazanec               DPU                  2:22.42Y   2:19.08    6  
      33.35   34.76   35.61   35.36                                
 12 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              2:23.96Y   2:19.22    5  
      32.95   34.87   36.08   35.32                                
 13 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        2:19.46Y   2:19.73    4  
      33.96   35.53   35.52   34.72                                
 14 Jess Beringer                Titans-IL            2:25.40Y   2:24.73    3  
      34.17   36.66   37.07   36.83                                
 15 Jenna Montali                Wittenberg-OH        2:29.35Y   2:29.36    2  
      33.95   37.21   38.72   39.48                                
 16 Amy Gradle                   Titans-IL            2:31.51Y   2:33.63    1  
      35.04   38.93   40.25   39.41                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH        2:15.64    2:10.14  
      30.81   33.63   33.02   32.68                                
  2 Andrea Peterson              Titans-IL            2:09.61    2:11.72  
      30.77   33.69   33.58   33.68                                
  3 Emma Haynes                  DPU                  2:18.51    2:11.80  
      30.94   33.25   33.97   33.64                                
  4 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                2:14.36    2:11.84  
      30.62   33.37   34.09   33.76                                
  5 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                2:21.07    2:11.95  
      31.86   33.02   33.67   33.40                                
  6 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  2:15.82    2:12.27  
      31.10   33.51   34.24   33.42                                
  7 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:16.59    2:12.63  
      30.95   33.45   33.98   34.25                                
  8 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        2:15.46    2:14.92  
      31.61   33.77   34.77   34.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Haynes                  Titans-IL            2:22.02    2:19.33  
      32.92   34.99   35.70   35.72                                
 10 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        2:22.93    2:19.46  
      33.86   35.29   35.33   34.98                                
 11 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                  2:21.88    2:19.94  
      33.22   35.48   35.94   35.30                                
 12 Rachel Mazanec               DPU                  2:24.71    2:22.42  
      33.53   35.80   36.70   36.39                                
 13 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              2:25.10    2:23.96  
      33.67   35.98   37.26   37.05                                
 14 Jess Beringer                Titans-IL            2:21.38    2:25.40  
      34.00   36.79   37.74   36.87                                
 15 Jenna Montali                Wittenberg-OH        2:33.28    2:29.35  
      33.68   36.97   39.04   39.66                                
 16 Amy Gradle                   Titans-IL            2:33.52    2:31.51  
      34.68   38.53   38.97   39.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krunk Kralman                Millikin             2:39.30    2:31.94  
      34.89   38.28   39.17   39.60                                
 18 Katie Tomlin                 Franklin-IN          2:43.84    2:45.12  
      37.77   42.02   42.73   42.60                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL            1:56.68Y   1:54.58   20  
      27.01   29.20   28.90   29.47                                
  2 George Morrison              DPU                  1:56.10Y   1:57.85   17  
      27.43   29.31   30.57   30.54                                
  3 Cameron Wiethoff             DPU                  1:58.84Y   1:58.93   16  
      27.41   30.12   30.76   30.64                                
  4 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                  1:59.45Y   2:01.16   15  
      28.43   29.80   31.31   31.62                                
  5 James Landry                 RHIT-IN              1:58.42Y   2:01.39   14  
      27.76   30.54   31.90   31.19                                
  6 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH        2:01.98Y   2:01.49   13  
      28.48   30.52   31.58   30.91                                
  7 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  2:00.60Y   2:02.22   12  
      28.82   31.16   30.86   31.38                                
  8 Brad Harris                  DPU                  2:03.00Y   2:04.82   11  
      28.73   31.08   32.46   32.55                                
B - Final
  9 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL            2:04.53Y   2:04.71    9  
      29.59   32.15   31.96   31.01                                
 10 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               2:03.50Y   2:04.78    7  
      29.54   31.42   32.23   31.59                                
 11 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH        2:06.02Y   2:05.35    6  
      29.60   31.88   31.85   32.02                                
 12 Chris Ercoli                 DPU                  2:07.09Y   2:05.64    5  
      27.94   32.31   33.54   31.85                                
 13 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                2:05.70Y   2:05.88    4  
      29.08   32.52   32.62   31.66                                
 14 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH        2:05.95Y   2:06.40    3  
      29.33   32.02   32.81   32.24                                
 15 Allen King                   TU-KY                2:11.79Y   2:08.66    2  
      28.81   31.80   33.56   34.49                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Morrison              DPU                  1:59.51    1:56.10  
      27.34   29.15   29.85   29.76                                
  2 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL            1:56.46    1:56.68  
      26.94   29.38   29.70   30.66                                
  3 James Landry                 RHIT-IN              2:05.21    1:58.42  
      27.52   29.68   30.69   30.53                                
  4 Cameron Wiethoff             DPU                  2:03.23    1:58.84  
      27.22   29.91   30.67   31.04                                
  5 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                  2:03.59    1:59.45  
      28.40   29.57   30.70   30.78                                
  6 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  2:05.38    2:00.60  
      28.71   31.03   30.67   30.19                                
  7 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH        2:02.34    2:01.98  
      28.21   30.76   31.48   31.53                                
  8 Brad Harris                  DPU                  2:05.08    2:03.00  
      28.56   30.98   31.64   31.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               2:11.61    2:03.50  
      28.90   30.61   31.90   32.09                                
 10 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL            2:04.44    2:04.53  
      29.43   31.81   32.08   31.21                                
 11 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                2:11.18    2:05.70  
      29.74   32.32   31.97   31.67                                
 12 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH        2:08.92    2:05.95  
      28.87   31.21   32.40   33.47                                
 13 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH        2:06.30    2:06.02  
      29.46   31.58   32.20   32.78                                
 14 Chris Ercoli                 DPU                  2:09.44    2:07.09  
      29.17   32.87   32.72   32.33                                
 15 Allen King                   TU-KY                2:12.09    2:11.79  
      30.57   33.23   34.16   33.83                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH          53.98Y     54.47   20  
      26.12   28.35                                                
  2 Angela Lugg                  Titans-IL              54.73Y     54.53   17  
      26.07   28.46                                                
  3 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                    55.09Y     54.55   16  
      26.21   28.34                                                
  4 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH          55.34Y     54.57   15  
      26.25   28.32                                                
  5 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                    55.48Y     54.73   14  
      26.21   28.52                                                
  6 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                  55.18Y     54.86   13  
      26.30   28.56                                                
  7 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes                 55.07Y     54.97   12  
      26.46   28.51                                                
  8 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                    55.60Y     55.50   11  
      26.44   29.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Mary Reilly                  DPU                    56.03Y     55.85    9  
      27.05   28.80                                                
 10 Abby Robertson               Millikin               55.72Y     55.96    7  
      26.92   29.04                                                
 11 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH          55.68Y     56.02    6  
      26.45   29.57                                                
 12 Claire Shannon               Wittenberg-OH          55.68Y     57.09    4.5
      27.47   29.62                                                
 12 Natalie Statham              Titans-IL              57.23Y     57.09    4.5
      27.34   29.75                                                
 14 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH          56.06Y     57.46    3  
      27.15   30.31                                                
 15 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes                 57.13Y     58.06    2  
      27.68   30.38                                                
 16 Katharine Ritzi              Wittenberg-OH          57.56Y     58.19    1  
      27.34   30.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH          55.94      53.98  
      25.99   27.99                                                
  2 Angela Lugg                  Titans-IL              55.48      54.73  
      26.24   28.49                                                
  3 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes                 56.82      55.07  
      26.62   28.45                                                
  4 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                    55.65      55.09  
      26.47   28.62                                                
  5 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                  56.51      55.18  
      26.51   28.67                                                
  6 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH          56.95      55.34  
      26.62   28.72                                                
  7 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                    56.99      55.48  
      26.21   29.27                                                
  8 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                    57.90      55.60  
      26.64   28.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH          57.55      55.68  
      26.27   29.41                                                
  9 Claire Shannon               Wittenberg-OH          56.26      55.68  
      26.91   28.77                                                
 11 Abby Robertson               Millikin               58.66      55.72  
      27.04   28.68                                                
 12 Mary Reilly                  DPU                    57.21      56.03  
      26.95   29.08                                                
 13 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH          57.26      56.06  
      26.42   29.64                                                
 14 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes                 59.47      57.13  
      27.35   29.78                                                
 15 Natalie Statham              Titans-IL              58.57      57.23  
      26.99   30.24                                                
 16 Katharine Ritzi              Wittenberg-OH        1:01.82      57.56  
      27.16   30.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allison Fisher               Wittenberg-OH          58.22      57.73  
      27.57   30.16                                                
 18 Dana Marlin                  Titans-IL              57.06      58.10  
      27.24   30.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katherine Devillebichot      DPU                    59.17      58.54  
      28.03   30.51                                                
 20 Megan May                    Rhodes                 59.69      58.59  
      27.52   31.07                                                
 21 Emma Haynes                  DPU                    58.89      59.17  
      28.40   30.77                                                
 22 Lauren Miller                Rhodes                 58.55      59.52  
      28.41   31.11                                                
 23 Olivia Knauss                Rhodes               1:01.07      59.62  
      27.96   31.66                                                
 24 Ashley Schumacher            RHIT-IN              1:00.53      59.69  
      28.45   31.24                                                
 25 Sian Wilson                  Millikin               59.77      59.92  
      27.35   32.57                                                
 26 Madison Law                  Wittenberg-OH        1:00.89    1:00.43  
      28.80   31.63                                                
 27 Margaux Fleschler            DPU                       NT    1:01.35  
      29.49   31.86                                                
 28 Leah Barnhouse               Wittenberg-OH        1:02.26    1:01.95  
      29.85   32.10                                                
 29 Marie Adams                  DPU                  1:04.41    1:02.18  
      29.86   32.32                                                
 30 Brooke Strumble              Wittenberg-OH        1:02.89    1:02.98  
      30.15   32.83                                                
 31 Maya Holst                   Millikin             1:04.96    1:03.32  
      30.99   32.33                                                
 32 Lauren Gutgesell             RHIT-IN              1:04.96    1:05.60  
      31.88   33.72                                                
 33 Jennifer Fackler             Millikin             1:06.08    1:05.86  
      31.90   33.96                                                
 34 Kelsey Carter                Millikin             1:10.93    1:06.63  
      32.71   33.92                                                
 35 Kelly Osborne                DPU                  1:09.18    1:08.75  
      32.68   36.07                                                
 36 Jessica Wysocki              Millikin             1:15.37    1:12.02  
      33.82   38.20                                                
 37 Ali Reed                     Franklin-IN          1:20.94    1:24.87  
      37.77   47.10                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Alfonso                 DPU                    47.28Y     47.36   20  
      22.43   24.93                                                
  2 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  48.21Y     48.26   17  
      23.01   25.25                                                
  3 Jack Burgeson                DPU                    48.40Y     48.45   16  
      23.03   25.42                                                
  4 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    47.39Y     48.89   15  
      23.05   25.84                                                
  5 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN            49.00Y     48.99   14  
      23.55   25.44                                                
  6 Joe Hessburg                 DPU                    48.01Y     49.07   13  
      23.51   25.56                                                
  7 Cam Johnson                  DPU                    48.64Y     49.10   12  
      23.18   25.92                                                
  8 Matt Haeske                  DPU                    47.96Y     50.22   11  
      24.00   26.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Jb Easley                    Wittenberg-OH          50.12Y     50.12    9  
      23.95   26.17                                                
 10 Joseph Porter                TU-KY                  49.79Y     50.25    7  
      24.11   26.14                                                
 11 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH          50.24Y     50.45    6  
      23.84   26.61                                                
 12 Erich Hafling                DPU                    50.56Y     50.89    5  
      24.48   26.41                                                
 13 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL              50.66Y     50.95    4  
      24.58   26.37                                                
 14 Will London                  Wittenberg-OH          51.23Y     51.53    3  
      24.56   26.97                                                
 15 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes                 51.36Y     51.55    2  
      24.66   26.89                                                
 16 Theo Famprikis               RHIT-IN                51.40Y     51.71    1  
      24.43   27.28                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Alfonso                 DPU                    47.50      47.28  
      22.26   25.02                                                
  2 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    49.68      47.39  
      22.54   24.85                                                
  3 Matt Haeske                  DPU                    49.13      47.96  
      23.12   24.84                                                
  4 Joe Hessburg                 DPU                    50.30      48.01  
      23.21   24.80                                                
  5 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  49.59      48.21  
      23.10   25.11                                                
  6 Jack Burgeson                DPU                    49.35      48.40  
      22.93   25.47                                                
  7 Cam Johnson                  DPU                    50.36      48.64  
      22.98   25.66                                                
  8 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN            49.54      49.00  
      23.64   25.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joseph Porter                TU-KY                  52.35      49.79  
      23.89   25.90                                                
 10 Jb Easley                    Wittenberg-OH          50.16      50.12  
      23.82   26.30                                                
 11 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH          50.54      50.24  
      23.86   26.38                                                
 12 Erich Hafling                DPU                       NT      50.56  
      23.97   26.59                                                
 13 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL              51.11      50.66  
      23.98   26.68                                                
 14 Will London                  Wittenberg-OH          51.70      51.23  
      24.33   26.90                                                
 15 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes                 51.53      51.36  
      24.61   26.75                                                
 16 Theo Famprikis               RHIT-IN                52.48      51.40  
      24.19   27.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross Meininger               RHIT-IN                53.72      51.52  
      24.80   26.72                                                
 18 Stephen Wuest                RHIT-IN                52.50      51.57  
      24.85   26.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carney Gillin                Franklin-IN            51.53      51.61  
      24.94   26.67                                                
 20 Ryan Berger                  Rhodes                 54.78      51.62  
      24.64   26.98                                                
 21 Cameron Mackintosh           Wittenberg-OH          52.98      52.31  
      24.55   27.76                                                
 22 Brian Daffin                 TU-KY                  53.37      52.49  
      24.42   28.07                                                
 23 Michael Keim                 Millikin               54.60      52.52  
      24.92   27.60                                                
 24 Chris Scherer                Wittenberg-OH          52.83      52.77  
      25.00   27.77                                                
 25 Tyler Mathews                Rhodes                 54.01      52.86  
      25.52   27.34                                                
 26 Robert Larson                RHIT-IN                54.14      53.70  
      25.62   28.08                                                
 27 Evan Enix                    Titans-IL              54.02      54.52  
      25.34   29.18                                                
 28 Sean O'Regan                 Wittenberg-OH          57.22      54.91  
      26.08   28.83                                                
 29 Kevin Becker                 RHIT-IN                54.25      55.26  
      26.07   29.19                                                
 30 Hayden Ford                  Titans-IL              57.10      56.29  
      25.89   30.40                                                
 31 Glenn Purvis                 Millikin               58.78      57.56  
      26.81   30.75                                                
 32 Coen Weiler                  Franklin-IN            58.47      58.36  
      27.22   31.14                                                
 33 Jeremiah Robinson            Franklin-IN            56.47      59.40  
      27.14   32.26                                                
 34 Junyan Fang                  TU-KY                1:41.01    1:48.51  
      40.39 1:08.12                                                
 -- Johnny Montgomery            DPU                    47.85     X45.97  
      21.89   24.08                                                
 -- Robby Spichiger              DPU                    49.90     X49.10  
      23.37   25.73                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin             2:10.25Y   2:09.59   20  
      29.19   33.49   34.32   32.59                                
  2 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            2:13.21Y   2:13.40   17  
      30.53   34.29   34.83   33.75                                
  3 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH        2:11.99Y   2:13.56   16  
      28.77   33.02   35.29   36.48                                
  4 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                2:13.29Y   2:15.70   15  
      29.60   33.91   35.83   36.36                                
  5 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               2:19.78Y   2:19.38   14  
      31.08   35.48   35.93   36.89                                
  6 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  2:18.02Y   2:20.91   13  
      30.08   34.42   36.90   39.51                                
  7 Lindsey Bauman               DPU                  2:17.54Y   2:24.80   12  
      32.15   36.20   38.04   38.41                                
  8 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH        2:19.84Y   2:25.78   11  
      30.83   36.42   38.95   39.58                                
B - Final
  9 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  2:22.57Y   2:25.32    9  
      31.37   36.67   38.41   38.87                                
 10 Abby May                     Rhodes               2:30.67Y   2:26.34    7  
      32.48   37.21   38.08   38.57                                
 11 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL            2:25.53Y   2:26.98    6  
      31.93   37.07   38.51   39.47                                
 12 Tricia Foster                Franklin-IN          2:32.85Y   2:27.02    5  
      32.16   37.93   38.59   38.34                                
 13 Rachel Leeds                 Wittenberg-OH        2:28.19Y   2:28.61    4  
      31.82   36.74   39.42   40.63                                
 14 Sarah White                  Franklin-IN          2:33.83Y   2:31.63    3  
      33.44   37.95   41.26   38.98                                
 15 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             2:34.06Y   2:32.76    2  
      31.73   37.68   40.80   42.55                                
 16 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  2:31.72Y   2:33.06    1  
      31.88   37.24   40.84   43.10                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin             2:15.19    2:10.25  
      29.35   32.84   34.08   33.98                                
  2 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH        2:16.79    2:11.99  
      28.38   32.86   34.64   36.11                                
  3 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            2:13.94    2:13.21  
      30.65   34.71   34.71   33.14                                
  4 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                2:17.00    2:13.29  
    1:03.21                   35.48                                
  5 Lindsey Bauman               DPU                  2:25.04    2:17.54  
      31.30   35.03   35.49   35.72                                
  6 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  2:24.02    2:18.02  
      30.73   34.00   35.45   37.84                                
  7 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               2:23.73    2:19.78  
      30.66   34.64   36.20   38.28                                
  8 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH        2:29.92    2:19.84  
      29.91   34.14   37.10   38.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  2:31.27    2:22.57  
      31.02   35.62   37.58   38.35                                
 10 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL            2:29.93    2:25.53  
      31.48   36.15   38.12   39.78                                
 11 Rachel Leeds                 Wittenberg-OH        2:28.56    2:28.19  
      32.01   37.20   38.91   40.07                                
 12 Abby May                     Rhodes               2:30.41    2:30.67  
      31.59   36.59   39.41   43.08                                
 13 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  2:36.15    2:31.72  
      32.76   37.81   39.92   41.23                                
 14 Tricia Foster                Franklin-IN          2:28.79    2:32.85  
      32.60   37.80   40.57   41.88                                
 15 Sarah White                  Franklin-IN          2:30.05    2:33.83  
      33.47   38.24   41.35   40.77                                
 16 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             2:35.74    2:34.06  
      31.31   36.96   41.69   44.10                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Gleason                 DPU                  1:51.93Y   1:52.46   20  
      24.79   28.21   29.49   29.97                                
  2 Erik Campbell                Rhodes               1:56.32Y   1:54.28   17  
      25.55   28.55   29.76   30.42                                
  3 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              1:54.47Y   1:55.33   16  
      25.25   28.70   30.13   31.25                                
  4 Tommy Hiller                 DPU                  1:59.86Y   2:00.40   15  
      26.49   29.84   31.79   32.28                                
  5 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            1:59.92Y   2:01.05   14  
      27.69   31.11   31.60   30.65                                
  6 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:04.76Y   2:02.26   13  
      25.85   30.74   32.44   33.23                                
  7 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                  2:05.00Y   2:05.43   12  
      26.72   30.71   34.26   33.74                                
  8 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH        2:05.64Y   2:06.32   11  
      27.15   31.30   33.44   34.43                                
B - Final
  9 Brendan Flores               DPU                  2:06.28Y   2:06.60    9  
      25.90   30.26   33.58   36.86                                
 10 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN              2:07.35Y   2:09.54    7  
      27.11   32.16   34.76   35.51                                
 11 Les Flesher                  Millikin             2:15.19Y   2:15.24    6  
      28.34   33.73   36.39   36.78                                
 12 Stephen Housman              RHIT-IN              2:19.85Y   2:16.74    5  
      29.55   34.19   35.79   37.21                                
 13 Conor Riley                  Wittenberg-OH        2:20.81Y   2:17.39    4  
      29.31   34.10   37.26   36.72                                
 14 Tim Reardanz                 Titans-IL            2:33.69Y   2:27.68    3  
      30.45   35.55   39.70   41.98                                
 15 Evan Hale                    RHIT-IN              2:29.41Y   2:30.20    2  
      30.57   37.68   40.22   41.73                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Gleason                 DPU                  1:55.91    1:51.93  
      24.78   28.27   29.27   29.61                                
  2 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              1:57.49    1:54.47  
      25.45   28.89   30.03   30.10                                
  3 Erik Campbell                Rhodes               2:00.76    1:56.32  
      25.89   29.16   30.38   30.89                                
  4 Tommy Hiller                 DPU                  2:00.20    1:59.86  
      26.52   30.40   30.95   31.99                                
  5 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            2:01.12    1:59.92  
      27.34   30.08   30.78   31.72                                
  6 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:03.61    2:04.76  
      26.57   31.63   33.12   33.44                                
  7 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                  2:07.42    2:05.00  
      26.43   30.94   33.63   34.00                                
  8 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH        2:06.11    2:05.64  
      27.67   31.37   32.95   33.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brendan Flores               DPU                  2:12.19    2:06.28  
      26.21   30.81   33.14   36.12                                
 10 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN              2:12.65    2:07.35  
      27.93   32.76   33.81   32.85                                
 11 Les Flesher                  Millikin             2:21.74    2:15.19  
      28.51   33.10   36.05   37.53                                
 12 Stephen Housman              RHIT-IN              2:19.56    2:19.85  
      30.03   36.04   36.49   37.29                                
 13 Conor Riley                  Wittenberg-OH        2:18.89    2:20.81  
      29.75   34.62   38.11   38.33                                
 14 Evan Hale                    RHIT-IN                   NT    2:29.41  
      29.28   36.15   40.60   43.38                                
 15 Tim Reardanz                 Titans-IL            2:23.41    2:33.69  
      31.30   38.17   41.52   42.70                                
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            8:10.00    7:58.53   40  
     1) Rachel Wheaton                  2) Katie Morrison                 
     3) Catie Baker                     4) Nicole Rossillo                
       27.33    56.98  1:28.15  2:00.10    17.10    56.82  1:28.30  1:59.37
       25.97    55.55  1:26.82  1:58.56    26.82    57.80  1:29.44  2:00.50
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                          NT   J8:08.31   34  
     1) Claire Shannon                  2) Courtney Carani                
     3) Rachel Lee                      4) Jane Tsivitse                  
       27.79    59.16  1:31.58  2:30.92             31.14  1:02.70  1:33.89
       26.92    57.71  1:29.46  2:01.39    28.29    59.09  1:30.49  2:02.11
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              8:09.90   J8:15.75   32  
     1) Andrea Peterson                 2) Lizzie Egan                    
     3) Katie McHugh                    4) Angela Lugg                    
       28.34  1:00.22  1:33.09  2:05.72    29.08  1:01.08  1:33.31  2:05.52
       29.24  1:01.91  1:34.66  2:06.15    27.22    57.85  1:28.25  1:58.36
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               8:47.03   J8:17.15   30  
     1) Kelsey Wilson                   2) Lauren Miller                  
     3) Gianna Salvucci                 4) Megan May                      
       27.71    57.87  1:28.91  1:59.90    27.72    59.26  1:32.17  2:05.38
       27.50    59.08  1:32.07  2:05.89    28.61  1:00.47  1:33.40  2:05.98
  5 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          9:09.90   J8:47.73   28  
     1) Abby Robertson                  2) Michelle Maloney               
     3) Maya Holst                      4) Kaley Wittrock                 
       28.28    59.75  1:32.82  2:05.78    29.44  1:03.34  1:39.15  2:13.75
       30.79  1:06.22  1:43.58  2:20.75    28.67  1:02.12  1:35.52  2:07.45
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     8:50.00   J8:49.54   26  
     1) Shannon Cunnien                 2) Ashley Schumacher              
     3) Lauren Gutgesell                4) Celeste Kline                  
       28.43  1:00.06  1:33.56  2:07.29    28.12  1:02.12  1:37.90  2:13.85
       31.75  1:08.38  1:45.99  2:23.39    27.96    59.94  1:32.67  2:05.01
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J8:50.28   24  
     1) Emily Metheny                   2) Tricia Foster                  
     3) Sarah White                     4) Brenna Ghigliotto              
       30.76  1:05.85  1:41.21  2:15.88    30.74  1:05.13  1:40.49  2:15.58
       29.77  1:04.07  1:39.68  2:14.36    29.02  1:00.72  1:33.09  2:04.46
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            8:30.00   J8:01.31   22  
     1) Allison Kirby                   2) Rachael Mercer                 
     3) Mary Reilly                     4) Emily Weber                    
       28.77    59.56  1:30.63  2:02.11    27.28    57.73  1:29.38  2:00.77
       26.61    56.92  1:28.31  1:59.47    26.79    56.72  1:27.88  1:58.96
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J8:27.13   18  
     1) Logan Griffith                  2) Allison Mersch                 
     3) Melissa Hascher                 4) Sarah Wilson                   
       27.79    58.85  1:31.24  2:03.61    29.72  1:02.32  1:35.32  2:07.80
       29.33  1:02.94  1:36.51  2:08.86    28.46  1:00.71  1:34.04  2:06.86
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              8:45.00   J8:44.73   14  
     1) Dana Marlin                     2) Brogan Riches                  
     3) Sydney Hertel                   4) Jess Beringer                  
       28.85  1:01.97  1:36.13  2:08.33    31.14  1:05.25  1:39.72  2:13.99
       29.51  1:02.40  1:36.86  2:10.54    29.85  1:03.60  1:37.82  2:11.87
 11 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                         10:10.10    9:59.61   12  
     1) Jennifer Fackler                2) Krunk Kralman                  
     3) Jessica Wysocki                 4) Kelsey Carter                  
       31.25  1:08.31  1:48.21  2:26.17    30.49  1:05.71  1:41.77  2:17.83
       34.80  1:16.18  1:59.33  2:41.47    33.74  1:13.27  1:54.71  2:34.14
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X8:45.59  
     1) Allison Fisher                  2) Claire Kozlowski               
     3) Jessica Konczak                 4) Madison Law                    
       29.34  1:02.27  1:36.21  2:39.26             32.90  1:06.68  1:40.44
       30.86  1:05.25  1:40.37  2:13.63    29.61  1:03.19  1:38.18  2:12.26
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            7:00.00    6:51.60   40  
     1) Casey Hooker                    2) Johnny Montgomery              
     3) Matt Haeske                     4) Robby Spichiger                
       22.84    48.06  1:14.37  1:40.85    22.55    48.39  1:15.80  1:42.97
       22.86    48.74  1:15.67  1:42.84    24.01    50.66  1:18.08  1:44.94
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                          NT   J7:22.25   34  
     1) Aj Burt                         2) Matt Parker                    
     3) Ed Young                        4) Jb Easley                      
       24.93    52.10  1:19.59  1:47.16    24.91    54.16  1:23.60  1:53.06
       25.39    53.86  1:23.27  1:53.40    23.84    51.30  1:19.51  1:48.63
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              7:30.00   J7:25.08   32  
     1) Mikey Firth                     2) Marcus Duval                   
     3) Tommy Gilbert                   4) Sam Mitchell                   
       24.71    52.35  1:20.69  1:49.17    26.46    55.10  1:23.77  1:52.36
       26.02    55.97  1:24.38  1:53.22    24.91    53.04  1:21.90  1:50.33
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               7:46.08   J7:31.42   30  
     1) Erik Campbell                   2) Chad Bohls                     
     3) Matthew Washnock                4) Alex Rejaee                    
       24.63    51.83  1:19.81  1:46.76    25.55    54.63  1:24.84  1:54.90
       25.59    55.32  1:25.98  1:56.83    24.45    52.43  1:22.20  1:52.93
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     7:45.39   J7:32.20   28  
     1) John Huster                     2) Andrew Podgorski               
     3) James Landry                    4) Stephen Wuest                  
       24.38    51.76  1:21.51  1:52.82    24.13    52.25  1:22.34  1:51.84
       24.67    53.69  1:24.11  1:53.77    25.30    53.57  1:23.97  1:53.77
  6 Franklin College-IN  'A'                               NT   J7:39.39   26  
     1) David McAfee                    2) David Santana                  
     3) Carney Gillin                   4) Seth Morin                     
       25.25    53.10  1:21.73  1:50.30    26.74    57.08  1:28.33  1:59.48
       25.50    55.20  1:25.78  1:54.48    26.17    55.55  1:25.52  1:55.13
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   7:55.10   J8:03.27   24  
     1) EJ Quijano                      2) Daniel Settle                  
     3) Allen King                      4) Thomas Stephens                
       26.15    54.63  1:24.12  1:54.27    15.05    54.34  1:25.70  1:56.37
       26.90    58.64  1:31.13  2:02.99    27.30  1:00.50  1:35.14  2:09.64
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            7:20.00   J7:12.73   18  
     1) Tyler Perfitt                   2) Jordan Bantista                
     3) George Morrison                 4) Dylan Klossner                 
       25.22    53.41  1:22.80  1:52.32    23.32    50.06  1:17.54  1:45.37
       23.55    51.01  1:19.56  1:47.36    16.22    52.30  1:19.76  1:47.68
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     8:00.00   J7:44.98   14  
     1) Aaron Foreman                   2) Ross Meininger                 
     3) Ryan Sagul                      4) Kevin Becker                   
       25.60    54.35  1:24.25  1:55.34    24.89    54.77  1:26.16  1:57.29
       22.87    55.71  1:25.30  1:54.61    25.72    55.68  1:26.98  1:57.74
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J7:49.44   12  
     1) Brendan Eggers                  2) Cameron Mackintosh             
     3) Will London                     4) Teddy Hutchinson               
       26.86    56.08  1:26.44  1:56.43    25.31    53.95  1:24.89  1:55.90
       25.99    56.88  1:28.73  2:00.22    25.99    55.95  1:26.57  1:56.89
 12 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              7:58.00   J7:55.95   10  
     1) David Dickinson                 2) Bobby Gilbert                  
     3) Tim Reardanz                    4) Shane Mrozek                   
       25.42    53.23  1:22.51  1:52.41    26.43    56.31  1:28.37  1:59.68
       27.62    59.24  1:32.62  2:05.64    26.33    56.95  1:28.30  1:58.22
 13 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   J8:44.39    8  
     1) Chase Carlson-Walker            2) Alex Zimmerman                 
     3) Coen Weiler                     4) Johnny Bretz                   
       26.23    57.50  1:31.56  2:04.52    27.51    59.96  1:34.54  2:08.43
       28.97  1:02.90  1:38.20  2:13.58    30.16  1:05.36  1:42.68  2:17.86
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X8:05.62  
     1) Mickey Murphy                   2) Taylor Burmeister              
     3) Sean O'Regan                    4) Chris Scherer                  
       27.61    57.42  1:28.60  2:00.27    25.36    55.52  1:27.27  1:59.03
       27.10    58.69  1:32.02  2:05.27    26.14    56.82  1:28.51  2:01.05
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     4:17.18    3:58.87   40  
     1) Sarah Wilson                    2) Molly Gustafson                
     3) Keaton Hannon                   4) Jane Tsivitse                  
       28.77  1:00.11    30.61  1:06.66    26.81    58.83    25.24    53.27
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            4:03.00    4:00.03   34  
     1) Emma Haynes                     2) Catie Baker                    
     3) Marjorie Daily                  4) Rachel Wheaton                 
       29.73  1:01.80    29.10  1:03.44    27.37  1:00.67    25.34    54.12
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              4:09.90    4:03.71   32  
     1) Andrea Peterson                 2) Lizzie Egan                    
     3) Katie McHugh                    4) Angela Lugg                    
       28.71  1:00.04    32.03  1:09.31    27.80  1:00.12    25.50    54.24
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:11.50   J4:04.80   30  
     1) Chelsea Diamond                 2) Amanda Skinner                 
     3) Carly Hubbard                   4) Alison Cahill                  
       29.84  1:01.50    30.91  1:07.62    28.40  1:01.83    25.30    53.85
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               4:29.87   J4:20.48   28  
     1) Anne Medved                     2) Elizabeth Medved               
     3) Hannah Emery                    4) Megan May                      
       33.05  1:07.90    32.44  1:10.98    29.17  1:03.09    27.95    58.51
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     4:46.00   J4:37.12   26  
     1) Ashley Schumacher               2) Lauren Gutgesell               
     3) Celeste Kline                   4) Laura Danhauer                 
       34.51  1:11.48    37.74  1:21.57    29.57  1:04.70    28.13    59.37
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:36.23   J4:37.33   24  
     1) Abby Robertson                  2) Krunk Kralman                  
     3) Michelle Maloney                4) Sian Wilson                    
       36.11  1:14.27    34.93  1:15.91    29.45  1:06.32    27.63  1:00.83
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:36.98   J4:39.89   22  
     1) Katie Tomlin                    2) Brenna Ghigliotto              
     3) Tricia Foster                   4) Sarah White                    
       36.65  1:17.24    33.32  1:12.25    31.31  1:08.44    29.25  1:01.96
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            4:12.00   J4:03.90   18  
     1) Kendall Quisenberry             2) Gina Zerbini                   
     3) Courtney Lehmann                4) Emily Weber                    
       29.94  1:01.58    30.61  1:06.54    27.77  1:01.25    25.80    54.53
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              4:23.40   J4:22.86   14  
     1) Kate Haynes                     2) Tara Gracer                    
     3) Gracie Nafziger                 4) Natalie Statham                
       31.71  1:05.62    33.78  1:16.98    29.38  1:29.33    31.11    30.93
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            4:20.00   X4:16.40  
     1) Alexandria Wilkinson            2) Joan Bemendefer                
     3) Mallory Buth                    4) Katherine Devillebichot        
       30.52  1:03.77    33.10  1:12.03    28.80  1:03.27    26.99    57.33
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X4:17.01  
     1) Allison Mersch                  2) Claire Kozlowski               
     3) Rachel Nuzzo                    4) Katharine Ritzi                
       32.14  1:05.73    33.71  1:12.23    28.32  1:01.88    26.45    57.17
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   X4:34.03  
     1) Jess Beringer                   2) Meghan Gradle                  
     3) Jill Kawasaki                   4) Dana Marlin                    
       33.24  1:08.43    34.85  1:17.08    31.59  1:11.29    26.67    57.23
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Rachel Lee                      2) Megan Tassone                  
     3) Sinjin McNicholl                4) Ward McNulty                   
       30.20  1:02.66    30.77  1:06.44    17.62  1:00.13    24.99    54.22
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:33.47    3:30.35   40  
     1) George Morrison                 2) Jordan Bantista                
     3) Casey Hooker                    4) Joe Hessburg                   
       26.03    53.97    27.74    59.18    22.78    49.60    22.25    47.60
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     3:40.65    3:35.66   34  
     1) John Huster                     2) Andrew Podgorski               
     3) Matt Ross                       4) Eric Yuhas                     
       26.72    54.97    27.10    59.22    23.82    51.80    24.00    49.67
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:45.90   J3:36.41   30  
     1) Jonathan Rankin                 2) Yunan Yang                     
     3) Brent Vorst                     4) Joseph Porter                  
       27.59    58.45    26.18    58.06    23.36    51.14    22.93    48.76
  4 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:55.82   J3:36.43   28  
     1) Teddy Hutchinson                2) Aj Burt                        
     3) James Dumstorf                  4) Jb Easley                      
       26.66    55.41    27.05    58.43    24.39    53.78    23.05    48.81
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:51.43   J3:40.91   26  
     1) Alex Herran                     2) Alex Rejaee                    
     3) Erik Campbell                   4) Chad Bohls                     
       28.05    57.88    28.28  1:01.53    23.48    50.93    23.89    50.57
  6 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:46.55   J3:42.25   24  
     1) Mikey Firth                     2) Ross Tollefson                 
     3) Marcus Duval                    4) Sam Mitchell                   
       25.23    52.53    29.63  1:05.18    25.81    55.08    23.09    49.46
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:04.39   J3:59.58   14  
     1) Tim Herink                      2) Shane McDade                   
     3) Les Flesher                     4) Michael Keim                   
       32.72  1:07.06    29.47  1:02.42    26.71    58.79    23.73    51.31
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:57.58   J4:06.48   10  
     1) Alex Zimmerman                  2) Chase Carlson-Walker           
     3) David Santana                   4) Seth Morin                     
       30.91  1:04.30    29.47  1:05.81    28.43  1:03.21    25.05    53.16
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            3:36.81   J3:35.77   32  
     1) Cameron Wiethoff                2) Nathan Mullins                 
     3) Brendan Flores                  4) Andrew Nash                    
       26.12    54.30    27.96  1:01.49    23.95    52.80    21.68    47.18
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     3:53.89   J3:42.61   22  
     1) James Landry                    2) Marshall Yeoman                
     3) Logan Ryan                      4) Ross Meininger                 
       26.55    54.37    28.33  1:02.77    24.73    54.59    23.70    50.88
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J3:44.52   18  
     1) Andrew Koukis                   2) Brendan Eggers                 
     3) Jack Ruble                      4) Jared Crum                     
       26.74    56.40    28.59  1:02.86    25.37    55.81    22.89    49.45
 12 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              4:00.01   J4:06.05   12  
     1) Shane Mrozek                    2) Bobby Gilbert                  
     3) Tim Reardanz                    4) Evan Enix                      
       27.67    57.70    31.95  1:08.84    29.22  1:05.48    25.22    54.03
 13 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    4:33.27    8  
     1) Coen Weiler                     2) Johnny Bretz                   
     3) Joel Fisher                     4) Jeremiah Robinson              
       35.39  1:14.62    35.70  1:18.53    26.94    59.99    27.65  1:00.13
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X4:03.68  
     1) Sean O'Regan                    2) Andrew Erenpreiss              
     3) Conor Riley                     4) Cameron Mackintosh             
       29.78  1:03.40    32.30  1:09.48    26.43    58.71    24.00    52.09
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     4:00.00   X4:08.65  
     1) Robert Larson                   2) Christopher Peterson           
     3) Greg Laudick                    4) Kevin Becker                   
       30.19  1:02.04    32.69  1:11.76    27.56  1:00.96    25.29    53.89
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:52.42    1:49.17   40  
     1) Sarah Wilson                    2) Molly Gustafson                
     3) Keaton Hannon                   4) Ward McNulty                   
       28.38    30.48    26.21    24.10                                    
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            1:52.38    1:49.54   34  
     1) Emma Haynes                     2) Catie Baker                    
     3) Marjorie Daily                  4) Nicole Rossillo                
       29.04    29.69    26.54    24.27                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:54.69    1:51.92   32  
     1) Chelsea Diamond                 2) Amanda Skinner                 
     3) Carly Hubbard                   4) Alison Cahill                  
       29.25    30.84    27.12    24.71                                    
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:51.53   J1:52.84   30  
     1) Andrea Peterson                 2) Lizzie Egan                    
     3) Katie McHugh                    4) Angela Lugg                    
       28.55    32.05    27.01    25.23                                    
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               2:04.08   J2:00.44   28  
     1) Lauren Miller                   2) Elizabeth Medved               
     3) Abby May                        4) Olivia Knauss                  
       32.15    32.39    29.27    26.63                                    
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:03.15   J2:01.46   26  
     1) Krunk Kralman                   2) Michelle Maloney               
     3) Kaley Wittrock                  4) Sian Wilson                    
       32.59    33.90    28.44    26.53                                    
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          2:08.14   J2:09.70   24  
     1) Emily Metheny                   2) Brenna Ghigliotto              
     3) Tricia Foster                   4) Sarah White                    
       35.67    32.95    32.13    28.95                                    
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     2:07.84   J2:10.71   22  
     1) Ashley Schumacher               2) Shannon Cunnien                
     3) Laura Danhauer                  4) Lauren Gutgesell               
       33.22    35.30    32.81    29.38                                    
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:56.00   J1:52.02   18  
     1) Kendall Quisenberry             2) Allison Kirby                  
     3) Courtney Lehmann                4) Mary Reilly                    
       28.87    31.35    26.70    25.10                                    
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J1:53.24   14  
     1) Rachel Lee                      2) Megan Tassone                  
     3) Sinjin McNicholl                4) Logan Griffith                 
       29.94    30.62    27.01    25.67                                    
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:59.69   J1:58.93   12  
     1) Kate Haynes                     2) Meghan Gradle                  
     3) Gracie Nafziger                 4) Natalie Statham                
       31.18    33.70    28.38    25.67                                    
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:12.12    2:20.29   10  
     1) Maya Holst                      2) Lauren Feeley                  
     3) Jennifer Fackler                4) Kelsey Carter                  
       37.98    38.80    32.24    31.27                                    
 -- DePauw University  'D'                            2:10.00   X1:57.70  
     1) Rachel Mazanec                  2) Joan Bemendefer                
     3) Marie Adams                     4) Jennifer Montgomery            
       30.93    32.34    28.34    26.09                                    
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            2:00.00   X1:58.34  
     1) Alexandria Wilkinson            2) Erin Komornik                  
     3) Mallory Buth                    4) Katherine Devillebichot        
       30.03    33.30    28.76    26.25                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X2:02.49  
     1) Jenna Montali                   2) Rachel Nuzzo                   
     3) Rachel Leeds                    4) Allison Fisher                 
       32.65    33.37    30.27    26.20                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:36.61    1:36.03   40  
     1) George Morrison                 2) Matt Kukurugya                 
     3) Matt Gleason                    4) Johnny Montgomery              
       25.70    27.17    22.53    20.63                                    
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:41.31   J1:38.33   34  
     1) Jonathan Rankin                 2) Yunan Yang                     
     3) Brent Vorst                     4) Joseph Porter                  
       26.83    26.41    23.45    21.64                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:41.10   J1:39.93   32  
     1) James Landry                    2) Andrew Podgorski               
     3) John Huster                     4) Ross Meininger                 
       26.55    27.85    23.08    22.45                                    
  4 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:40.40   J1:39.99   30  
       26.19    27.00    24.69    22.11                                    
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:40.69   J1:42.19   28  
     1) Mikey Firth                     2) Ross Tollefson                 
     3) Tommy Gilbert                   4) David Dickinson                
       25.24    29.30    24.56    23.09                                    
  6 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:45.80   J1:43.98   26  
     1) Alex Herran                     2) Alex Rejaee                    
     3) Erik Campbell                   4) Chad Bohls                     
       28.03    28.79    23.71    23.45                                    
  7 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:48.09   J1:45.32   24  
     1) David McAfee                    2) Chase Carlson-Walker           
     3) Carney Gillin                   4) Joel Fisher                    
       27.58    29.26    25.84    22.64                                    
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:50.37   J1:49.13   22  
     1) Tim Herink                      2) Shane McDade                   
     3) Les Flesher                     4) Michael Keim                   
       30.87    28.64    25.90    23.72                                    
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:38.19   J1:36.09   18  
     1) Cameron Wiethoff                2) Nathan Mullins                 
     3) Matt Bacinich                   4) Andrew Nash                    
       25.12    26.84    23.25    20.88                                    
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     1:43.71   J1:43.26   14  
     1) Eric Yuhas                      2) Logan Ryan                     
     3) Matt Ross                       4) Theo Famprikis                 
       27.63    28.70    23.78    23.15                                    
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J1:46.57   12  
       26.38    31.84    25.39    22.96                                    
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:49.50    1:49.69   10  
     1) Allen King                      2) Daniel Settle                  
     3) Brian Daffin                    4) Thomas Stephens                
       28.68    28.11    26.44    26.46                                    
 13 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:47.07    1:50.74    8  
     1) Shane Mrozek                    2) Bobby Gilbert                  
     3) Tim Reardanz                    4) Evan Enix                      
       26.44    31.45    28.58    24.27                                    
 14 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    1:56.97    6  
     1) Alex Zimmerman                  2) Johnny Bretz                   
     3) David Santana                   4) Coen Weiler                    
       30.57    32.77    28.00    25.63                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     1:45.00   X1:49.04  
     1) Robert Larson                   2) Marshall Yeoman                
     3) Stephen Housman                 4) Ryan Sagul                     
       28.36    28.34    28.24    24.10                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:50.36  
       29.29    30.51    26.82    23.74                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                4:35.43Y   4:34.50   20  
      28.97   33.64   35.16   34.63   38.86   38.70   33.18   31.36
  2 Catie Baker                  DPU                  4:43.49Y   4:42.45   17  
      28.98   34.29   36.35   36.37   38.74   38.96   34.72   34.04
  3 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                4:48.25Y   4:44.64   16  
      30.10   34.77   35.37   34.98   41.10   41.63   33.85   32.84
  4 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  5:03.36Y   4:54.94   15  
      31.22   36.69   39.54   38.93   40.02   40.71   34.37   33.46
  5 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               5:00.27Y   4:55.02   14  
      30.57   35.11   38.45   37.72   42.69   44.13   33.79   32.56
  6 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            4:59.09Y   4:55.17   13  
      31.12   35.84   37.81   37.94   41.98   42.72   35.04   32.72
  7 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  5:02.89Y   4:58.00   12  
      31.19   36.25   38.30   37.53   43.14   43.90   34.25   33.44
  8 Shannon Cunnien              RHIT-IN              5:03.22Y   5:09.47   11  
      33.34   39.15   40.02   39.57   44.83   44.63   34.70   33.23
B - Final
  9 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH        5:11.32Y   5:03.72    9  
      32.47   37.14   42.25   42.11   40.72   41.98   33.12   33.93
 10 Tricia Foster                Franklin-IN          5:11.26Y   5:08.32    7  
      31.83   38.42   39.67   39.82   43.64   44.86   35.33   34.75
 11 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  5:07.10Y   5:10.64    6  
      32.65   39.12   39.85   38.91   45.12   45.39   35.41   34.19
 12 Krunk Kralman                Millikin             5:18.43Y   5:12.89    5  
      32.49   38.47   40.59   39.89   44.31   45.04   36.13   35.97
 13 Rachel Leeds                 Wittenberg-OH        5:13.35Y   5:13.25    4  
      32.51   38.07   41.77   40.99   43.99   45.54   36.11   34.27
 14 Tara Gracer                  Titans-IL            5:16.89Y   5:14.35    3  
      33.60   41.62   38.84   38.65   44.40   44.66   37.42   35.16
 15 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             5:15.32Y   5:16.22    2  
      30.58   37.14   41.67   41.33   45.17   45.89   37.85   36.59
 16 Sarah White                  Franklin-IN          5:14.67Y   5:17.60    1  
      33.75   38.91   40.72   40.54   45.61   46.27   36.41   35.39
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                4:49.42    4:35.43  
      28.85   33.81   35.68   34.66   38.93   38.82   33.06   31.62
  2 Catie Baker                  DPU                  4:40.31    4:43.49  
      29.41   34.95   35.67   36.47   38.91   39.96   34.31   33.81
  3 Lindsey Anderson             TU-KY                4:58.44    4:48.25  
      29.67   34.31   35.60   35.56   41.06   42.45   35.32   34.28
  4 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            4:53.37    4:59.09  
      31.96   36.15   39.00   38.35   41.79   42.20   35.58   34.06
  5 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               5:06.07    5:00.27  
      31.61   36.01   39.37   38.85   43.40   43.48   33.81   33.74
  6 Kelly Harms                  DPU                  5:14.81    5:02.89  
      31.98   37.03   38.63   38.19   43.75   44.87   34.71   33.73
  7 Shannon Cunnien              RHIT-IN              5:07.88    5:03.22  
      32.89   37.94   39.56   38.70   43.32   43.90   33.88   33.03
  8 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  5:05.05    5:03.36  
      31.78   36.78   40.15   39.01   41.56   42.93   36.00   35.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  5:15.83    5:07.10  
      32.06   38.33   39.25   38.00   44.73   45.18   35.81   33.74
 10 Tricia Foster                Franklin-IN          5:14.31    5:11.26  
      32.34   37.69   41.35   40.29   43.62   45.27   35.76   34.94
 11 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH             NT    5:11.32  
      32.79   37.53   41.57   41.51   41.62   43.01   36.63   36.66
 12 Rachel Leeds                 Wittenberg-OH             NT    5:13.35  
      33.11   37.84   40.73   40.30   43.70   45.09   37.09   35.49
 13 Sarah White                  Franklin-IN               NT    5:14.67  
      33.28   38.54   40.01   40.22   46.36   46.21   35.81   34.24
 14 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             5:21.11    5:15.32  
      30.97   37.23   41.65   41.08   43.87   46.24   39.18   35.10
 15 Tara Gracer                  Titans-IL            5:28.35    5:16.89  
      33.90   41.79   39.78   39.23   44.16   44.54   36.94   36.55
 16 Krunk Kralman                Millikin             5:34.46    5:18.43  
      33.10   38.82   40.61   40.59   45.39   45.54   37.16   37.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenna Montali                Wittenberg-OH        5:21.58    5:22.56  
      33.97   39.62   39.04   39.32   47.41   47.37   38.11   37.72
 18 Sydney Hertel                Titans-IL            5:16.56    5:22.82  
      34.78   40.77   43.73   41.85   45.68   45.24   35.99   34.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jill Kawasaki                Titans-IL            5:20.61    5:23.11  
      34.16   39.69   41.72   41.06   45.88   46.90   37.41   36.29
 20 Amy Gradle                   Titans-IL            5:29.37    5:41.37  
      33.89   43.64   41.79   42.11   50.96   51.51   38.79   38.68
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aj Burt                      Wittenberg-OH        4:16.37Y   4:12.76   20  
      26.04   30.73   33.29   33.49   34.64   35.79   30.25   28.53
  2 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              4:25.26Y   4:17.70   17  
      26.21   29.50   33.47   33.78   36.98   37.95   30.35   29.46
  3 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  4:23.83Y   4:18.89   16  
      26.32   30.96   33.60   33.50   37.65   38.60   30.11   28.15
  4 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            4:24.23Y   4:23.71   15  
      27.61   31.90   32.90   33.35   37.94   38.92   31.07   30.02
  5 Mike Curts                   DPU                  4:26.62Y   4:27.48   14  
      28.25   33.07   36.18   35.49   37.19   37.78   30.20   29.32
  6 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               4:30.24Y   4:27.83   13  
      26.73   31.82   36.81   35.29   37.58   38.09   32.21   29.30
  7 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               4:33.20Y   4:34.47   12  
      28.47   32.65   35.16   34.69   40.03   40.56   31.98   30.93
  8 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH        4:33.68Y   4:47.95   11  
      25.58   30.69   37.81   38.04   41.78   44.29   34.64   35.12
B - Final
  9 Storm Strader                DPU                  4:35.23Y   4:29.24    9  
      28.62   32.30   34.20   33.57   38.82   39.90   31.75   30.08
 10 Aaron Foreman                RHIT-IN              4:38.77Y   4:34.41    7  
      28.11   32.79   35.88   34.91   37.92   39.95   32.94   31.91
 11 Mickey Murphy                Wittenberg-OH        4:47.93Y   4:44.42    6  
      30.05   35.46   37.44   36.13   40.21   40.77   33.10   31.26
 12 Christopher Peterson         RHIT-IN              4:56.08Y   4:44.55    5  
      29.74   34.85   37.18   36.92   40.16   42.54   32.49   30.67
 13 Bobby Gilbert                Titans-IL            4:54.89Y   4:51.89    4  
      31.61   38.14   38.73   37.23   39.89   40.84   33.45   32.00
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aj Burt                      Wittenberg-OH        4:17.82    4:16.37  
      27.24   31.57   33.80   33.26   35.12   35.87   30.39   29.12
  2 Dylan Klossner               DPU                  4:29.09    4:23.83  
      27.02   31.87   34.51   33.84   37.68   38.72   31.18   29.01
  3 Marcus Duval                 Titans-IL            4:16.45    4:24.23  
      28.27   31.29   33.75   33.53   39.21   36.40   32.49   29.29
  4 Matt Ross                    RHIT-IN              4:28.20    4:25.26  
      26.22   30.18   34.50   34.39   37.97   38.57   32.19   31.24
  5 Mike Curts                   DPU                  4:29.79    4:26.62  
      28.51   33.53   35.71   34.98   36.23   37.27   30.41   29.98
  6 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               4:35.43    4:30.24  
      27.32   32.53   36.51   35.63   37.41   38.23   32.13   30.48
  7 Alex Herran                  Rhodes               4:47.25    4:33.20  
      28.07   32.82   35.06   34.99   39.74   40.58   31.37   30.57
  8 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH        4:38.72    4:33.68  
      27.33   32.27   35.27   35.16   39.89   41.34   32.14   30.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Storm Strader                DPU                  4:37.16    4:35.23  
      28.02   32.06   35.26   34.53   39.59   40.71   33.18   31.88
 10 Aaron Foreman                RHIT-IN              4:40.00    4:38.77  
      28.50   33.83   36.58   35.18   39.45   39.97   33.05   32.21
 11 Mickey Murphy                Wittenberg-OH        4:47.28    4:47.93  
      29.75   34.14   36.78   35.68   41.45   42.08   34.39   33.66
 12 Bobby Gilbert                Titans-IL                 NT    4:54.89  
      32.11   38.36   38.49   37.06   40.17   41.02   34.49   33.19
 13 Christopher Peterson         RHIT-IN                   NT    4:56.08  
      29.59   35.94   38.75   38.01   41.55   43.88   35.00   33.36
 -- Tom Smith                    DPU                  4:40.86   X4:39.70  
      30.52   36.00   37.57   37.69   36.09   36.75   33.43   31.65
 -- Johnny Bretz                 Franklin-IN          5:08.64   X5:08.88  
      30.80   39.33   45.41   41.61   41.60   42.49   33.95   33.69
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH          24.64Y     24.64   20  
  2 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                    25.15Y     24.90   17  
  3 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                  25.34Y     25.21   16  
  4 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH          25.40Y     25.37   15  
  5 Mary Reilly                  DPU                    25.92Y     25.73   14  
  6 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                    25.59Y     25.75   13  
  7 Katharine Ritzi              Wittenberg-OH          25.98Y     26.03   12  
  8 Marjorie Daily               DPU                    25.96Y     26.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Natalie Statham              Titans-IL              26.03Y     25.84    9  
 10 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                    26.20Y     25.90    7  
 11 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                  26.31Y     26.00    6  
 12 Abby Robertson               Millikin               26.09Y     26.05    5  
 13 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH          26.43Y     26.10    4  
 14 Dana Marlin                  Titans-IL              26.45Y     26.30    3  
 15 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL              26.34Y     26.80    2  
 16 Allison Fisher               Wittenberg-OH          26.54Y     26.89    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH          25.52      24.64  
  2 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                    25.95      25.15  
  3 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                  25.85      25.34  
  4 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH          25.95      25.40  
  5 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                    26.40      25.59  
  6 Mary Reilly                  DPU                    26.17      25.92  
  7 Marjorie Daily               DPU                    26.24      25.96  
  8 Katharine Ritzi              Wittenberg-OH          26.71      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalie Statham              Titans-IL              25.86      26.03  
 10 Abby Robertson               Millikin               27.45      26.09  
 11 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                    26.89      26.20  
 12 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                  26.73      26.31  
 13 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL              26.55      26.34  
 14 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH          26.62      26.43  
 15 Dana Marlin                  Titans-IL              26.13      26.45  
 16 Allison Fisher               Wittenberg-OH          26.76      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katherine Devillebichot      DPU                    26.91      26.59  
 18 Sian Wilson                  Millikin               26.62      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennifer Montgomery          DPU                    26.73      26.78  
 20 Megan May                    Rhodes                 27.59      26.88  
 21 Molly Gustafson              Wittenberg-OH          27.74      27.10  
 22 Ashley Schumacher            RHIT-IN                27.40      27.35  
 23 Olivia Knauss                Rhodes                 26.99      27.39  
 24 Madison Law                  Wittenberg-OH          27.21      27.47  
 25 Abby May                     Rhodes                 28.30      27.66  
 26 Leah Barnhouse               Wittenberg-OH          28.12      27.80  
 27 Marie Adams                  DPU                    27.84      28.08  
 28 Margaux Fleschler            DPU                       NT      28.23  
 29 Lauren Feeley                Millikin               29.72      29.08  
 30 Maya Holst                   Millikin               30.05      29.18  
 31 Jennifer Fackler             Millikin               29.73      29.36  
 32 Lauren Gutgesell             RHIT-IN                29.60      30.06  
 33 Ali Reed                     Franklin-IN            35.46      36.43  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnny Montgomery            DPU                    21.24Y     20.98   20  
  2 Alex Alfonso                 DPU                    21.55Y     21.44   17  
  3 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  22.27Y     21.91   16  
  4 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    21.94Y     21.94   15  
  5 Erik Campbell                Rhodes                 22.12Y     21.97   14  
  6 Joe Hessburg                 DPU                    21.98Y     21.99   13  
  7 Jack Burgeson                DPU                    22.05Y     22.09   12  
  8 Andrew Nash                  DPU                    21.86Y     22.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN                22.47Y     22.39    9  
 10 Nathan Mullins               DPU                    22.30Y     22.45    7  
 11 Cam Johnson                  DPU                    22.63Y     22.63    6  
 12 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH          22.87Y     22.70    5  
 13 Brendan Flores               DPU                    22.48Y     22.75    4  
 14 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN            22.84Y     23.00    3  
 15 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                  22.93Y     23.03    2  
 16 Joel Fisher                  Franklin-IN            22.75Y     23.20    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnny Montgomery            DPU                    21.65      21.24  
  2 Alex Alfonso                 DPU                    21.69      21.55  
  3 Andrew Nash                  DPU                    22.52      21.86  
  4 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    21.93      21.94  
  5 Joe Hessburg                 DPU                    22.04      21.98  
  6 Jack Burgeson                DPU                    22.23      22.05  
  7 Erik Campbell                Rhodes                 22.62      22.12  
  8 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  22.40      22.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Mullins               DPU                    23.16      22.30  
 10 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN                22.78      22.47  
 11 Brendan Flores               DPU                    23.42      22.48  
 12 Cam Johnson                  DPU                    23.05      22.63  
 13 Joel Fisher                  Franklin-IN               NT      22.75  
 14 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN               NT      22.84  
 15 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH          22.93      22.87  
 16 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                  23.86      22.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shane McDade                 Millikin               23.28      23.09  
 17 Jb Easley                    Wittenberg-OH          23.55      23.09  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joseph Porter                TU-KY                  23.38      23.12  
 20 Theo Famprikis               RHIT-IN                23.38      23.26  
 21 Carney Gillin                Franklin-IN            23.17      23.44  
 22 Daniel Settle                TU-KY                  23.97      23.50  
 22 Brian Daffin                 TU-KY                  24.18      23.50  
 24 Ross Meininger               RHIT-IN                23.94      23.57  
 25 Erich Hafling                DPU                    24.23      23.61  
 26 Stephen Wuest                RHIT-IN                23.81      23.84  
 27 Michael Keim                 Millikin               24.07      23.98  
 28 Robert Larson                RHIT-IN                24.12      24.11  
 28 Ryan Berger                  Rhodes                 24.42      24.11  
 30 Evan Enix                    Titans-IL              24.32      24.22  
 31 Tyler Mathews                Rhodes                 24.13      24.40  
 32 Chris Scherer                Wittenberg-OH          24.14      24.46  
 33 Hayden Ford                  Titans-IL              24.94      24.95  
 34 Andrew Erenpreiss            Wittenberg-OH          26.49      25.07  
 35 Evan Hale                    RHIT-IN                25.66      25.34  
 36 Glenn Purvis                 Millikin               25.77      26.17  
 37 Jeremiah Robinson            Franklin-IN            25.10      26.20  
 38 Coen Weiler                  Franklin-IN            25.96      26.27  
 39 Tim Herink                   Millikin               28.24      27.03  
 40 Junyan Fang                  TU-KY                  40.33      40.10  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH          59.58Y     59.02   20  
      28.12   30.90                                                
  2 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                1:01.83Y   1:00.75   17  
      29.53   31.22                                                
  3 Andrea Peterson              Titans-IL            1:01.04Y   1:01.08   16  
      29.14   31.94                                                
  4 Emma Haynes                  DPU                  1:01.66Y   1:01.88   15  
      30.01   31.87                                                
  5 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  1:01.57Y   1:02.32   14  
      30.15   32.17                                                
  6 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  1:04.39Y   1:03.45   13  
      30.66   32.79                                                
  7 Marie Adams                  DPU                  1:04.40Y   1:05.15   12  
      31.72   33.43                                                
  8 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              1:04.48Y   1:05.74   11  
      31.98   33.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Rachel Mazanec               DPU                  1:05.49Y   1:04.34    9  
      31.54   32.80                                                
 10 Kate Haynes                  Titans-IL            1:06.18Y   1:05.16    7  
      31.96   33.20                                                
 11 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                  1:05.99Y   1:05.29    6  
      31.62   33.67                                                
 12 Jess Beringer                Titans-IL            1:07.29Y   1:06.77    5  
      32.53   34.24                                                
 13 Allison Fisher               Wittenberg-OH        1:08.10Y   1:06.94    4  
      33.10   33.84                                                
 14 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH        1:09.44Y   1:08.60    3  
      33.17   35.43                                                
 15 Jenna Montali                Wittenberg-OH        1:09.77Y   1:09.93    2  
      32.66   37.27                                                
 16 Amy Gradle                   Titans-IL            1:11.02Y   1:10.87    1  
      33.50   37.37                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH        1:02.12      59.58  
      28.80   30.78                                                
  2 Andrea Peterson              Titans-IL              59.21    1:01.04  
      29.48   31.56                                                
  3 Kendall Quisenberry          DPU                  1:02.17    1:01.57  
      30.07   31.50                                                
  4 Emma Haynes                  DPU                  1:02.45    1:01.66  
      30.02   31.64                                                
  5 Chelsea Diamond              TU-KY                1:03.03    1:01.83  
      30.15   31.68                                                
  6 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  1:06.69    1:04.39  
      31.04   33.35                                                
  7 Marie Adams                  DPU                  1:05.81    1:04.40  
      31.47   32.93                                                
  8 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              1:06.42    1:04.48  
      31.50   32.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Mazanec               DPU                  1:06.47    1:05.49  
      32.28   33.21                                                
 10 Alexandria Wilkinson         DPU                  1:05.47    1:05.99  
      31.71   34.28                                                
 11 Kate Haynes                  Titans-IL            1:06.26    1:06.18  
      32.18   34.00                                                
 12 Jess Beringer                Titans-IL            1:06.49    1:07.29  
      32.41   34.88                                                
 13 Allison Fisher               Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:08.10  
      33.85   34.25                                                
 14 Ward McNulty                 Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:09.44  
      33.99   35.45                                                
 15 Jenna Montali                Wittenberg-OH        1:09.35    1:09.77  
      33.19   36.58                                                
 16 Amy Gradle                   Titans-IL            1:09.66    1:11.02  
      33.42   37.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krunk Kralman                Millikin             1:11.57    1:12.48  
      34.90   37.58                                                
 18 Kelly Osborne                DPU                  1:19.33    1:18.93  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL              53.62Y     52.16   20  
      25.46   26.70                                                
  2 Cameron Wiethoff             DPU                    54.03Y     54.13   17  
      25.82   28.31                                                
  3 George Morrison              DPU                    56.31Y     54.25   16  
      26.38   27.87                                                
  4 Chris Ercoli                 DPU                    54.66Y     54.38   15  
      26.76   27.62                                                
  5 James Landry                 RHIT-IN                55.90Y     54.81   14  
      26.80   28.01                                                
  6 John Huster                  RHIT-IN                55.21Y     55.22   13  
      26.72   28.50                                                
  7 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH          55.86Y     55.27   12  
      26.55   28.72                                                
  8 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL              56.34Y     56.87   11  
      27.43   29.44                                                
B - Final
  9 Brad Harris                  DPU                    57.39Y     56.29    9  
      27.56   28.73                                                
 10 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                    56.89Y     56.65    7  
      27.69   28.96                                                
 11 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH          56.82Y     57.35    6  
      27.38   29.97                                                
 12 Allen King                   TU-KY                  59.69Y     57.83    5  
      28.23   29.60                                                
 13 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH          57.77Y     58.04    4  
      28.53   29.51                                                
 14 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                  58.39Y     58.93    3  
      27.95   30.98                                                
 15 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH        1:01.79Y   1:03.04    2  
      30.12   32.92                                                
 16 Alex Zimmerman               Franklin-IN          1:04.27Y   1:04.02    1  
      30.64   33.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikey Firth                  Titans-IL              52.27      53.62  
      26.19   27.43                                                
  2 Cameron Wiethoff             DPU                    55.70      54.03  
      26.08   27.95                                                
  3 Chris Ercoli                 DPU                    56.42      54.66  
      26.97   27.69                                                
  4 John Huster                  RHIT-IN                54.73      55.21  
      26.86   28.35                                                
  5 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH          56.19      55.86  
      27.09   28.77                                                
  6 James Landry                 RHIT-IN                56.98      55.90  
      27.31   28.59                                                
  7 George Morrison              DPU                    54.41      56.31  
      27.48   28.83                                                
  8 Shane Mrozek                 Titans-IL              56.22      56.34  
      27.49   28.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH          57.08      56.82  
      27.19   29.63                                                
 10 Chris Gerhardstein           DPU                    57.52      56.89  
      27.81   29.08                                                
 11 Brad Harris                  DPU                    59.03      57.39  
      28.09   29.30                                                
 12 Matt Parker                  Wittenberg-OH          58.14      57.77  
      27.87   29.90                                                
 13 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                1:00.03      58.39  
      27.96   30.43                                                
 14 Allen King                   TU-KY                  59.94      59.69  
      29.34   30.35                                                
 15 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:01.79  
      29.53   32.26                                                
 16 Alex Zimmerman               Franklin-IN          1:04.99    1:04.27  
      31.11   33.16                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angela Lugg                  Titans-IL            1:58.58Y   1:57.79   20  
      26.84   29.57   30.63   30.75                                
  2 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                  1:59.07Y   1:58.87   17  
      27.20   29.78   30.67   31.22                                
  3 Katie Morrison               DPU                  1:59.01Y   1:58.91   16  
      27.28   29.91   30.90   30.82                                
  4 Emily Weber                  DPU                  2:01.04Y   1:59.08   15  
      27.36   29.75   30.91   31.06                                
  5 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes               1:59.65Y   1:59.33   14  
      27.56   30.09   30.99   30.69                                
  6 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                  2:00.71Y   2:00.16   13  
      27.43   30.11   31.31   31.31                                
  7 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                2:00.80Y   2:01.02   12  
      27.70   30.56   31.59   31.17                                
  8 Abby Robertson               Millikin             2:00.64Y   2:02.49   11  
      28.06   30.83   31.96   31.64                                
B - Final
  9 Rachael Mercer               DPU                  2:02.30Y   1:59.63    9  
      27.99   30.28   30.95   30.41                                
 10 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        2:03.43Y   2:00.82    7  
      28.60   30.66   31.04   30.52                                
 11 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:01.64Y   2:01.57    6  
      28.11   30.70   31.52   31.24                                
 12 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes               2:04.44Y   2:01.97    5  
      28.10   30.90   31.91   31.06                                
 13 Mary Reilly                  DPU                  2:02.87Y   2:02.86    4  
      28.13   30.79   32.02   31.92                                
 14 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH        2:04.68Y   2:03.74    3  
      28.33   31.22   31.97   32.22                                
 15 Melissa Hascher              Wittenberg-OH        2:02.49Y   2:04.48    2  
      28.74   31.21   32.05   32.48                                
 16 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        2:06.12Y   2:07.72    1  
      30.54   32.37   32.84   31.97                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angela Lugg                  Titans-IL            1:57.36    1:58.58  
      27.58   29.92   30.45   30.63                                
  2 Katie Morrison               DPU                  2:01.76    1:59.01  
      27.62   30.09   30.55   30.75                                
  3 Nicole Rossillo              DPU                  2:00.99    1:59.07  
      27.58   30.37   30.59   30.53                                
  4 Kelsey Wilson                Rhodes               2:02.10    1:59.65  
      27.67   29.99   31.38   30.61                                
  5 Abby Robertson               Millikin             2:07.25    2:00.64  
      27.42   30.32   31.37   31.53                                
  6 Rachel Wheaton               DPU                  2:04.57    2:00.71  
      27.59   30.24   31.13   31.75                                
  7 Alison Cahill                TU-KY                2:03.50    2:00.80  
      27.78   30.11   31.51   31.40                                
  8 Emily Weber                  DPU                  2:01.05    2:01.04  
      28.32   30.65   31.18   30.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Lee                   Wittenberg-OH        2:05.10    2:01.64  
      28.01   30.85   31.36   31.42                                
 10 Rachael Mercer               DPU                  2:06.53    2:02.30  
      28.52   30.57   31.48   31.73                                
 11 Melissa Hascher              Wittenberg-OH             NT    2:02.49  
      28.48   31.20   31.50   31.31                                
 12 Mary Reilly                  DPU                  2:03.08    2:02.87  
      28.32   31.14   31.74   31.67                                
 13 Courtney Carani              Wittenberg-OH        2:04.47    2:03.43  
      28.72   30.99   31.70   32.02                                
 14 Gianna Salvucci              Rhodes               2:05.82    2:04.44  
      28.24   30.92   32.75   32.53                                
 15 Logan Griffith               Wittenberg-OH        2:04.53    2:04.68  
      28.17   31.17   32.49   32.85                                
 16 Allison Mersch               Wittenberg-OH        2:07.29    2:06.12  
      29.03   32.07   32.77   32.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brenna Ghigliotto            Franklin-IN          2:07.23    2:06.50  
      29.76   31.75   32.42   32.57                                
 18 Lauren Miller                Rhodes               2:07.60    2:06.66  
      28.06   31.15   33.67   33.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Megan May                    Rhodes               2:08.45    2:07.50  
      29.61   32.14   33.09   32.66                                
 20 Jennifer Montgomery          DPU                  2:10.44    2:08.23  
      29.65   32.53   33.28   32.77                                
 21 Katharine Ritzi              Wittenberg-OH        2:11.42    2:08.27  
      30.12   32.96   32.92   32.27                                
 22 Andrea Peterson              Titans-IL            2:03.54    2:08.29  
      29.42   32.60   33.30   32.97                                
 23 Laura Danhauer               RHIT-IN              2:10.70    2:08.59  
      29.94   32.60   33.36   32.69                                
 24 Dana Marlin                  Titans-IL            2:08.69    2:08.73  
      29.02   33.59   34.24   31.88                                
 25 Olivia Knauss                Rhodes               2:14.62    2:11.22  
      29.81   33.83   33.52   34.06                                
 26 Brogan Riches                Titans-IL            2:10.06    2:11.52  
      31.16   33.00   33.76   33.60                                
 27 Brooke Strumble              Wittenberg-OH        2:15.14    2:13.05  
      31.73   34.01   33.82   33.49                                
 28 Emily Metheny                Franklin-IN          2:12.12    2:13.55  
      30.99   34.58   34.21   33.77                                
 29 Natalie Statham              Titans-IL                 NT    2:13.85  
      29.62   33.57   34.88   35.78                                
 30 Jessica Konczak              Wittenberg-OH        2:13.74    2:14.58  
      31.10   34.10   34.72   34.66                                
 31 Nikki George                 Wittenberg-OH        2:15.20    2:16.97  
      31.60   34.31   35.66   35.40                                
 32 Leah Barnhouse               Wittenberg-OH        2:21.79    2:18.22  
      32.04   35.00   35.98   35.20                                
 33 Maya Holst                   Millikin             2:23.01    2:18.91  
      31.39   35.24   36.26   36.02                                
 -- Ashley Schumacher            RHIT-IN              2:21.37   X2:15.42  
      29.85   34.12   35.83   35.62                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Haeske                  DPU                  1:43.94Y   1:43.22   20  
      23.85   25.96   26.97   26.44                                
  2 Robby Spichiger              DPU                  1:49.05Y   1:45.28   17  
      24.60   26.77   27.22   26.69                                
  3 Jack Burgeson                DPU                  1:48.05Y   1:47.75   16  
      24.26   26.82   28.32   28.35                                
  4 Jb Easley                    Wittenberg-OH        1:48.03Y   1:47.93   15  
      24.67   26.97   27.92   28.37                                
  5 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN          1:51.11Y   1:49.68   14  
      25.70   27.96   28.31   27.71                                
  6 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL            1:50.17Y   1:50.90   13  
      25.47   28.10   28.63   28.70                                
  7 Tyler Perfitt                DPU                  1:52.27Y   1:51.06   12  
      25.52   28.15   28.98   28.41                                
  8 David Dickinson              Titans-IL            1:52.31Y   1:51.76   11  
      26.07   28.29   28.95   28.45                                
B - Final
  9 Ed Young                     Wittenberg-OH        1:54.86Y   1:52.47    9  
      25.70   28.56   29.10   29.11                                
 10 Seth Morin                   Franklin-IN          1:52.41Y   1:52.94    7  
      25.73   28.06   30.02   29.13                                
 11 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH        1:52.86Y   1:53.79    6  
      24.35   27.75   30.87   30.82                                
 12 Joseph Porter                TU-KY                1:55.06Y   1:53.84    5  
      25.40   29.00   29.93   29.51                                
 13 Chad Bohls                   Rhodes               1:53.09Y   1:53.95    4  
      26.08   29.32   29.88   28.67                                
 14 Ryan Sagul                   RHIT-IN              1:53.87Y   1:54.33    3  
      26.81   28.53   29.54   29.45                                
 15 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes               1:55.05Y   1:54.94    2  
      26.01   29.14   29.72   30.07                                
 16 Stephen Wuest                RHIT-IN              1:52.91Y   1:57.74    1  
      25.73   28.84   30.94   32.23                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Haeske                  DPU                  1:46.40    1:43.94  
      24.21   26.49   26.57   26.67                                
  2 Jb Easley                    Wittenberg-OH        1:48.89    1:48.03  
      24.44   26.96   28.09   28.54                                
  3 Jack Burgeson                DPU                  1:49.68    1:48.05  
      24.46   27.36   27.72   28.51                                
  4 Robby Spichiger              DPU                  1:46.91    1:49.05  
      24.83   27.90   28.27   28.05                                
  5 Sam Mitchell                 Titans-IL            1:50.74    1:50.17  
      25.44   27.43   28.35   28.95                                
  6 David McAfee                 Franklin-IN          1:49.64    1:51.11  
      25.80   28.23   28.92   28.16                                
  7 Tyler Perfitt                DPU                  1:52.48    1:52.27  
      25.98   28.85   29.04   28.40                                
  8 David Dickinson              Titans-IL            1:53.51    1:52.31  
      26.20   28.82   29.62   27.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seth Morin                   Franklin-IN          1:54.74    1:52.41  
      25.75   28.68   29.06   28.92                                
 10 Jared Crum                   Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:52.86  
      24.14   27.69   30.50   30.53                                
 11 Stephen Wuest                RHIT-IN              1:57.82    1:52.91  
      25.65   28.50   30.15   28.61                                
 12 Chad Bohls                   Rhodes               1:53.24    1:53.09  
      26.07   28.75   29.36   28.91                                
 13 Ryan Sagul                   RHIT-IN              1:57.24    1:53.87  
      26.95   28.95   28.87   29.10                                
 14 Ed Young                     Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:54.86  
      26.06   28.54   29.95   30.31                                
 15 Matthew Washnock             Rhodes               1:57.59    1:55.05  
      25.69   29.19   29.77   30.40                                
 16 Joseph Porter                TU-KY                1:57.28    1:55.06  
      25.80   29.16   30.10   30.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Will London                  Wittenberg-OH        1:56.62    1:55.34  
      25.67   28.92   30.20   30.55                                
 18 Ryan Berger                  Rhodes               1:58.50    1:55.40  
      26.23   29.18   30.17   29.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron Mackintosh           Wittenberg-OH        1:55.98    1:55.48  
      25.65   28.06   30.64   31.13                                
 20 Tyler Mathews                Rhodes               1:59.12    1:57.72  
      27.32   29.82   30.21   30.37                                
 21 Michael Keim                 Millikin             2:00.01    1:57.83  
      26.68   29.05   30.94   31.16                                
 22 Taylor Burmeister            Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:57.90  
      26.01   29.53   31.52   30.84                                
 23 Brian Daffin                 TU-KY                2:01.72    1:58.08  
      27.04   30.61   30.76   29.67                                
 24 Kevin Becker                 RHIT-IN              1:59.03    1:58.20  
      26.82   30.15   31.07   30.16                                
 25 Chris Scherer                Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:58.53  
      26.24   30.08   31.33   30.88                                
 26 Greg Laudick                 RHIT-IN              2:01.05    2:00.40  
      26.72   29.82   31.39   32.47                                
 27 Evan Enix                    Titans-IL            1:59.87    2:02.44  
      27.07   31.01   32.54   31.82                                
 28 Sean O'Regan                 Wittenberg-OH             NT    2:03.09  
      27.59   30.79   32.40   32.31                                
 29 Hayden Ford                  Titans-IL            2:08.65    2:06.85  
      28.28   31.67   33.35   33.55                                
 30 Thomas Stephens              TU-KY                2:18.03    2:09.91  
      28.78   32.99   34.45   33.69                                
 31 Glenn Purvis                 Millikin             2:15.85    2:15.25  
      29.70   33.35   36.28   35.92                                
 -- Ross Meininger               RHIT-IN              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Catie Baker                  DPU                  2:25.63Y   2:19.76   20  
      31.16   34.82   36.16   37.62                                
  2 Allison Kirby                DPU                  2:28.43Y   2:26.04   17  
      32.74   36.39   37.78   39.13                                
  3 Molly Gustafson              Wittenberg-OH        2:29.42Y   2:26.11   16  
      32.70   36.87   38.18   38.36                                
  4 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                2:26.56Y   2:26.59   15  
      32.80   37.06   38.34   38.39                                
  5 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  2:29.96Y   2:29.19   14  
      33.40   37.51   38.56   39.72                                
  6 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        2:29.92Y   2:30.42   13  
      33.56   37.83   39.19   39.84                                
  7 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  2:35.09Y   2:31.38   12  
      33.73   38.11   39.54   40.00                                
  8 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               2:34.78Y   2:35.97   11  
      34.00   39.66   40.95   41.36                                
B - Final
  9 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        2:35.25Y   2:32.95    9  
      34.89   38.48   39.36   40.22                                
 10 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            2:35.49Y   2:36.12    7  
      35.90   39.58   40.55   40.09                                
 11 Erin Komornik                DPU                  2:40.44Y   2:36.43    6  
      34.71   39.43   40.68   41.61                                
 12 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               2:39.30Y   2:36.95    5  
      35.17   39.62   41.02   41.14                                
 13 Joan Bemendefer              DPU                  2:38.42Y   2:37.02    4  
      34.95   39.56   41.16   41.35                                
 14 Brenna Ghigliotto            Franklin-IN          2:41.21Y   2:41.60    3  
      36.81   41.24   41.86   41.69                                
 15 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH        2:43.34Y   2:41.65    2  
      36.48   41.28   42.27   41.62                                
 16 Katie Bell                   Titans-IL            2:39.35Y   2:42.46    1  
      36.30   41.45   42.52   42.19                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catie Baker                  DPU                  2:25.55    2:25.63  
      31.64   36.06   38.51   39.42                                
  2 Amanda Skinner               TU-KY                2:30.32    2:26.56  
      33.69   37.23   37.40   38.24                                
  3 Allison Kirby                DPU                  2:28.85    2:28.43  
      33.19   36.88   38.47   39.89                                
  4 Molly Gustafson              Wittenberg-OH        2:28.51    2:29.42  
      32.49   38.45   39.44   39.04                                
  5 Megan Tassone                Wittenberg-OH        2:33.40    2:29.92  
      32.40   37.38   39.26   40.88                                
  6 Bre Jennings                 DPU                  2:37.83    2:29.96  
      33.56   37.24   39.04   40.12                                
  7 Elizabeth Medved             Rhodes               2:38.64    2:34.78  
      34.12   39.41   40.57   40.68                                
  8 Gina Zerbini                 DPU                  2:34.52    2:35.09  
      34.59   39.49   40.52   40.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Kozlowski             Wittenberg-OH        2:38.89    2:35.25  
      35.02   39.00   39.81   41.42                                
 10 Lizzie Egan                  Titans-IL            2:31.76    2:35.49  
      35.84   39.09   40.09   40.47                                
 11 Joan Bemendefer              DPU                  2:45.92    2:38.42  
      35.21   39.86   41.12   42.23                                
 12 Anne Medved                  Rhodes               2:46.14    2:39.30  
      36.11   39.95   41.26   41.98                                
 13 Katie Bell                   Titans-IL            2:38.60    2:39.35  
      36.10   40.42   41.37   41.46                                
 14 Erin Komornik                DPU                  2:42.51    2:40.44  
      35.67   40.81   41.99   41.97                                
 15 Brenna Ghigliotto            Franklin-IN          2:39.32    2:41.21  
      37.06   40.88   41.62   41.65                                
 16 Rachel Nuzzo                 Wittenberg-OH        2:40.29    2:43.34  
      36.04   42.08   43.22   42.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tara Gracer                  Titans-IL            2:44.44    2:45.98  
      36.55   42.24   43.42   43.77                                
 18 Meghan Gradle                Titans-IL            2:45.68    2:48.09  
      36.61   42.71   44.27   44.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Mosley                 Rhodes               2:55.53    2:48.76  
      37.90   43.49   43.51   43.86                                
 20 Sarah Smith                  Wittenberg-OH        2:58.55    2:53.76  
      39.89   43.95   45.21   44.71                                
 21 Claire Beckett               Wittenberg-OH        2:50.05    2:55.29  
      39.14   44.25   46.13   45.77                                
 22 Claire Current               Titans-IL            3:09.67    2:58.42  
      38.88   45.55   47.28   46.71                                
 23 Lauren Feeley                Millikin             3:04.66    3:04.43  
      39.42   46.75   48.77   49.49                                
 -- Krunk Kralman                Millikin             3:01.79         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan Bantista              DPU                  2:12.89Y   2:08.81   20  
      28.89   32.76   33.51   33.65                                
  2 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:11.69Y   2:10.36   17  
      29.48   33.05   33.86   33.97                                
  3 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              2:14.15Y   2:14.29   16  
      30.08   34.19   34.65   35.37                                
  4 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN              2:15.89Y   2:14.49   15  
      30.33   33.98   34.95   35.23                                
  5 Shane McDade                 Millikin             2:15.56Y   2:14.66   14  
      30.16   34.08   35.79   34.63                                
  6 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                2:13.54Y   2:15.34   13  
      29.44   34.34   35.75   35.81                                
  7 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                2:16.75Y   2:15.46   12  
      31.08   34.48   35.38   34.52                                
  8 Tom Smith                    DPU                  2:16.11Y   2:16.73   11  
      31.30   34.65   35.29   35.49                                
B - Final
  9 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               2:17.25Y   2:16.37    9  
      30.47   34.96   35.63   35.31                                
 10 Nathan Mullins               DPU                  2:21.91Y   2:16.91    7  
      30.93   35.70   35.85   34.43                                
 11 Marshall Yeoman              RHIT-IN              2:23.69Y   2:21.25    6  
      30.82   35.95   37.59   36.89                                
 12 Daniel Settle                TU-KY                2:22.08Y   2:22.03    5  
      30.95   35.69   37.51   37.88                                
 13 Les Flesher                  Millikin             2:23.32Y   2:23.87    4  
      31.03   36.37   38.29   38.18                                
 14 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            2:24.08Y   2:25.00    3  
      33.70   37.69   35.97   37.64                                
 15 Chase Carlson-Walker         Franklin-IN          2:27.10Y   2:26.13    2  
      31.09   37.67   38.23   39.14                                
 16 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               2:28.73Y   2:26.65    1  
      31.60   37.08   38.54   39.43                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Dumstorf               Wittenberg-OH        2:12.87    2:11.69  
      29.36   33.34   33.96   35.03                                
  2 Jordan Bantista              DPU                  2:12.23    2:12.89  
      29.53   33.57   34.59   35.20                                
  3 Yunan Yang                   TU-KY                2:22.07    2:13.54  
      29.49   34.56   34.79   34.70                                
  4 Logan Ryan                   RHIT-IN              2:16.37    2:14.15  
      30.45   34.22   34.55   34.93                                
  5 Shane McDade                 Millikin             2:24.57    2:15.56  
      30.50   34.05   35.52   35.49                                
  6 Andrew Podgorski             RHIT-IN              2:21.62    2:15.89  
      30.73   34.70   35.93   34.53                                
  7 Tom Smith                    DPU                  2:16.12    2:16.11  
      31.11   34.79   35.28   34.93                                
  8 EJ Quijano                   TU-KY                2:26.92    2:16.75  
      31.76   34.78   34.83   35.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Rejaee                  Rhodes               2:19.29    2:17.25  
      30.46   34.94   35.91   35.94                                
 10 Nathan Mullins               DPU                  2:25.86    2:21.91  
      30.67   36.50   37.67   37.07                                
 11 Daniel Settle                TU-KY                2:34.81    2:22.08  
      31.45   36.30   37.34   36.99                                
 12 Les Flesher                  Millikin             2:31.68    2:23.32  
      31.47   36.42   37.48   37.95                                
 13 Marshall Yeoman              RHIT-IN              2:28.33    2:23.69  
      31.33   36.55   37.88   37.93                                
 14 Tommy Gilbert                Titans-IL            2:28.97    2:24.08  
      33.44   37.18   36.24   37.22                                
 15 Chase Carlson-Walker         Franklin-IN          2:27.74    2:27.10  
      31.31   36.05   39.38   40.36                                
 16 Campbell Delahoyde           Rhodes               2:29.45    2:28.73  
      32.41   36.83   38.70   40.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross Tollefson               Titans-IL            2:39.61    2:30.33  
      34.66   38.51   38.16   39.00                                
 18 Bobby Gilbert                Titans-IL            2:33.46    2:35.35  
      35.73   39.64   40.67   39.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Erenpreiss            Wittenberg-OH        2:38.76    2:35.90  
      33.52   38.65   40.50   43.23                                
 20 Johnny Bretz                 Franklin-IN          2:41.58    2:46.09  
      35.60   43.20   44.18   43.11                                
 -- Andrew Nash                  DPU                  2:22.91   X2:16.37  
      30.74   35.15   35.70   34.78                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH          59.37Y     58.81   20  
      27.09   31.72                                                
  2 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH          58.67Y     59.65   17  
      27.10   32.55                                                
  3 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin               59.97Y     59.85   16  
      28.39   31.46                                                
  4 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            1:00.70Y   1:00.83   15  
      28.53   32.30                                                
  5 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                1:00.86Y   1:01.28   14  
      28.67   32.61                                                
  6 Marjorie Daily               DPU                  1:02.06Y   1:01.72   13  
      28.75   32.97                                                
  7 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH        1:02.90Y   1:02.40   12  
      28.94   33.46                                                
  8 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                  1:03.14Y   1:02.85   11  
      29.13   33.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  1:04.37Y   1:02.86    9  
      29.27   33.59                                                
 10 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               1:03.92Y   1:03.73    7  
      30.16   33.57                                                
 11 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL            1:04.80Y   1:04.66    6  
      30.12   34.54                                                
 12 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              1:05.44Y   1:05.60    5  
      30.52   35.08                                                
 13 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             1:05.92Y   1:05.63    4  
      29.62   36.01                                                
 14 Abby May                     Rhodes               1:06.16Y   1:05.97    3  
      31.03   34.94                                                
 15 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH        1:04.67Y   1:06.63    2  
      30.87   35.76                                                
 16 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  1:07.52Y   1:08.41    1  
      31.74   36.67                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jane Tsivitse                Wittenberg-OH        1:00.07      58.67  
      27.09   31.58                                                
  2 Keaton Hannon                Wittenberg-OH        1:00.14      59.37  
      27.37   32.00                                                
  3 Kaley Wittrock               Millikin             1:02.10      59.97  
      28.43   31.54                                                
  4 Katie McHugh                 Titans-IL            1:00.41    1:00.70  
      28.68   32.02                                                
  5 Carly Hubbard                TU-KY                1:02.80    1:00.86  
      28.18   32.68                                                
  6 Marjorie Daily               DPU                  1:02.38    1:02.06  
      28.74   33.32                                                
  7 Sinjin McNicholl             Wittenberg-OH        1:04.03    1:02.90  
      29.13   33.77                                                
  8 Courtney Lehmann             DPU                  1:05.67    1:03.14  
      29.18   33.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Emery                 Rhodes               1:05.34    1:03.92  
      30.21   33.71                                                
 10 Mallory Buth                 DPU                  1:04.20    1:04.37  
      29.80   34.57                                                
 11 Sarah Wilson                 Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:04.67  
      30.73   33.94                                                
 12 Gracie Nafziger              Titans-IL            1:05.26    1:04.80  
      29.92   34.88                                                
 13 Celeste Kline                RHIT-IN              1:08.04    1:05.44  
      30.51   34.93                                                
 14 Michelle Maloney             Millikin             1:03.10    1:05.92  
      30.23   35.69                                                
 15 Abby May                     Rhodes               1:05.91    1:06.16  
      30.42   35.74                                                
 16 Maddie Hochwalt              DPU                  1:08.06    1:07.52  
      30.79   36.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kate Haynes                  Titans-IL            1:12.01    1:10.63  
      32.71   37.92                                                
 18 Jess Beringer                Titans-IL            1:12.01    1:12.53  
      32.75   39.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennifer Fackler             Millikin             1:17.14    1:16.24  
      34.07   42.17                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                      Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erik Campbell                Rhodes                 51.65Y     51.96   20  
      24.44   27.52                                                
  2 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  53.12Y     52.31   17  
      24.34   27.97                                                
  3 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    52.79Y     52.68   16  
      24.26   28.42                                                
  4 John Huster                  RHIT-IN                52.96Y     53.01   15  
      25.01   28.00                                                
  5 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH          54.86Y     54.04   14  
      24.83   29.21                                                
  6 Brendan Flores               DPU                    54.24Y     54.24   13  
      25.41   28.83                                                
  7 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                    53.70Y     54.58   12  
      24.98   29.60                                                
  8 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN                54.90Y     55.92   11  
      26.14   29.78                                                
B - Final
  9 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                  55.81Y     55.72    9  
      25.98   29.74                                                
 10 Erich Hafling                DPU                    55.84Y     55.77    7  
      25.56   30.21                                                
 11 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH          56.65Y     55.97    6  
      26.35   29.62                                                
 12 Will London                  Wittenberg-OH          58.64Y     56.96    5  
      26.47   30.49                                                
 13 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH          57.36Y     57.08    4  
      26.66   30.42                                                
 14 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH          56.81Y     57.29    3  
      26.27   31.02                                                
 15 David Dickinson              Titans-IL              58.16Y     58.40    2  
      27.30   31.10                                                
 16 Conor Riley                  Wittenberg-OH          59.53Y     59.10    1  
      27.98   31.12                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Campbell                Rhodes                 54.29      51.65  
      24.39   27.26                                                
  2 Matt Bacinich                DPU                    53.49      52.79  
      24.41   28.38                                                
  3 John Huster                  RHIT-IN                52.96      52.96  
      24.73   28.23                                                
  4 Brent Vorst                  TU-KY                  55.46      53.12  
      24.51   28.61                                                
  5 J.R. Strubbe                 DPU                    56.05      53.70  
      25.29   28.41                                                
  6 Brendan Flores               DPU                    55.39      54.24  
      24.74   29.50                                                
  7 Brendan Eggers               Wittenberg-OH          56.06      54.86  
      25.13   29.73                                                
  8 Eric Yuhas                   RHIT-IN                55.87      54.90  
      25.73   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Rankin              TU-KY                  57.06      55.81  
      26.35   29.46                                                
 10 Erich Hafling                DPU                    57.55      55.84  
      25.51   30.33                                                
 11 Jack Ruble                   Wittenberg-OH          56.84      56.65  
      26.45   30.20                                                
 12 Andrew Koukis                Wittenberg-OH          58.18      56.81  
      25.68   31.13                                                
 13 Teddy Hutchinson             Wittenberg-OH          56.72      57.36  
      26.31   31.05                                                
 14 David Dickinson              Titans-IL              58.80      58.16  
      27.18   30.98                                                
 15 Will London                  Wittenberg-OH          58.59      58.64  
      27.20   31.44                                                
 16 Conor Riley                  Wittenberg-OH          59.18      59.53  
      27.28   32.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carney Gillin                Franklin-IN            57.92      59.65  
      27.16   32.49                                                
 18 Theo Famprikis               RHIT-IN              1:00.55    1:00.53  
      27.07   33.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephen Housman              RHIT-IN              1:02.61    1:01.93  
      28.77   33.16                                                
 20 Evan Hale                    RHIT-IN              1:03.38    1:03.34  
      28.12   35.22                                                
 21 Robert Larson                RHIT-IN                   NT    1:03.37  
      28.42   34.95                                                
 22 Marshall Yeoman              RHIT-IN              1:02.11    1:05.93  
      30.99   34.94                                                
 -- Matt Gleason                 DPU                    51.68     X50.74  
      23.88   26.86                                                
 -- Alex Alfonso                 DPU                    53.95     X51.26  
      23.76   27.50                                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Weber                  DPU                 10:58.60   17:56.17   20  
      29.79   32.92   32.97   33.00   33.18   33.05   32.81   33.00
      32.68   32.97   32.89   32.75   32.79   32.48   32.62   32.70
      32.40   32.80   32.59   32.67   32.64   32.48   32.70   32.72
      32.63   32.16   32.77   32.65   32.69   32.44   32.63   32.75
      31.85
  2 Claire Shannon               Wittenberg-OH       11:00.65   18:13.78   17  
      29.49   32.27   32.77   32.49   32.67   32.60   32.73   32.75
      32.89   33.03   33.14   33.07   32.81   33.08   32.93   33.16
      33.10   33.15   33.38   33.39   33.76   33.23   33.56   32.98
      33.67   33.71   34.08   33.95   33.97   34.52   34.25   34.48
      32.72
  3 Melissa Hascher              Wittenberg-OH       11:15.10   18:24.18   16  
      29.71   32.87   33.40   33.65   33.58   33.49   33.69   33.47
      33.73   33.65   33.40   33.49   33.43   33.94   33.84   33.69
      34.02   33.91   33.93   33.82   33.23   33.49   33.75   33.69
      33.74   33.38   33.77   33.74   33.64   33.80   33.42   33.52
      32.30
  4 Rachael Mercer               DPU                 11:15.48   18:26.80   15  
      30.48   33.11   33.68   34.02   33.89   33.66   33.32   33.50
      33.34   33.22   33.63   33.55   33.96   33.94   33.83   33.90
      33.93   33.69   33.86   34.09   33.70   33.97   33.76   33.97
      33.80   33.63   33.84   33.60   33.79   33.80   33.83   33.10
      31.41
  5 Katie Morrison               DPU                 11:19.54   18:43.01   14  
      30.33   33.02   33.35   34.11   34.25   34.41   33.95   33.96
      34.13   34.43   34.37   34.24   34.18   34.47   34.54   34.16
      34.37   34.09   34.51   35.01   34.93   34.73   34.62   34.35
      34.59   34.46   34.50   34.23   34.13   34.25   33.85   33.08
      31.41
  6 Angela Lugg                  Titans-IL           11:12.54   18:43.27   13  
      30.14   33.39   33.55   33.98   33.90   34.01   33.87   34.09
      33.88   34.34   33.71   34.00   34.08   34.17   34.07   34.12
      34.48   34.18   34.24   34.57   34.21   34.58   34.25   34.71
      34.46   34.33   34.86   34.90   34.47   35.19   34.41   34.60
      31.53
  7 Lindsey Bauman               DPU                 11:40.00   18:46.74   12  
      30.99   34.17   33.90   34.51   34.04   34.13   34.61   34.23
      34.80   34.15   34.06   34.63   33.97   34.52   33.99   34.49
      34.23   34.44   34.86   34.27   35.05   34.21   34.26   34.99
      34.25   34.82   34.98   34.29   34.81   34.12   33.51   33.23
      31.23
  8 Shannon Cunnien              RHIT-IN             11:40.63   19:09.35   11  
      31.50   34.10   34.42   34.53   34.86   34.91   34.84   34.60
      34.83   34.92   34.70   34.85   34.74   34.82   34.81   34.86
      35.11   34.90   34.97   35.21   35.22   35.28   35.77   35.57
      35.49   35.46   35.48   35.50   35.51   34.96   35.16   34.51
      32.96
  9 Brogan Riches                Titans-IL           11:32.72   19:11.57    9  
      32.02   34.41   35.12   35.34   35.25   35.16   35.16   35.30
      35.37   35.32   35.48   35.29   35.30   35.39   35.02   35.14
      35.25   35.17   35.32   35.11   35.23   35.31   35.14   34.95
      34.98   34.89   34.46   34.57   34.55   34.55   34.76   34.21
      33.05
 10 Jessica Konczak              Wittenberg-OH       11:59.31   19:52.90    7  
      33.19   35.90   36.00   36.46   36.49   36.53   36.29   36.28
      36.16   35.84   35.92   36.28   36.50   37.18   36.85   36.77
      36.53   36.58   36.95   36.88   36.34   36.77   36.62   36.90
      36.59   35.81   35.68   35.92   36.05   35.21   35.72   35.85
      33.86
 11 Laura Danhauer               RHIT-IN             11:43.71   19:53.16    6  
      32.36   34.72   35.80   36.06   27.23   46.30   36.85   36.10
      37.17   37.51   36.14   35.74   36.45   36.70   36.78   36.48
      36.20   35.99   36.89   36.74   36.87   36.62   36.87   36.68
      36.95   36.78   36.40   35.82   36.18   36.03   36.84   35.08
      31.83
 12 Sydney Hertel                Titans-IL           11:32.49   20:05.35    5  
      33.08   35.41   35.85   36.02   36.14   36.25   36.74   36.80
      36.95   36.59   36.67   36.40   36.48   36.51   36.47   36.65
      36.82   36.69   36.71   36.46   36.81   36.70   36.93   36.83
      37.30   36.84   36.84   37.18   37.32   36.68   37.00   37.05
      36.18
 13 Katie Bell                   Titans-IL           11:31.78   20:07.37    4  
      32.52   34.47   35.38   35.88   36.04   36.11   36.20   36.54
      36.73   36.58   36.63   37.11   36.79   36.81   36.83   36.82
      37.05   37.00   36.85   37.28   37.11   37.21   36.96   37.20
      37.13   37.07   37.09   37.13   37.44   37.55   37.37   36.62
      35.87
 14 Rachel Leeds                 Wittenberg-OH       12:05.70   20:21.58    3  
      33.88   36.75   36.74   36.91   36.95   37.36   37.21   37.05
      36.86   36.94   36.98   36.72   36.65   36.80   37.11   37.07
      37.14   37.03   37.30   37.53   37.23   37.31   37.39   37.58
      37.13   37.26   37.18   37.48   37.45   37.73   37.68   37.15
      36.03
 15 Emily Metheny                Franklin-IN         12:06.20   20:28.06    2  
      32.18   37.01   37.76   37.79   37.68   37.48   37.41   37.36
      37.28   37.19   37.35   37.38   37.46   37.41   37.49   37.59
      37.59   37.60   37.68   37.49   37.13   37.23   37.67   37.58
      37.81   37.49   37.58   37.60   38.00   37.48   36.59   35.97
      35.75
 16 Jill Kawasaki                Titans-IL           11:55.79   20:31.73    1  
      35.00   30.82   43.92   37.24   37.05   36.96   37.16   37.26
      37.23   37.00   36.96   37.32   37.45   37.03   37.14   37.57
      37.29   37.60   37.26   37.40   37.57   38.04   37.08   37.32
      37.69   38.03   38.41   37.41   38.69   37.59   37.34   37.62
      36.28
 17 Nikki George                 Wittenberg-OH       12:31.64   20:43.94  
      33.90   36.98   36.99   37.06   37.50   37.87   37.58   37.73
      38.11   37.66   37.60   38.09   38.44   38.08   37.93   37.72
      37.77   38.19   38.01   37.47   38.47   38.20   38.17   38.23
      37.86   38.44   38.20   38.30   38.04   37.96   38.24   37.52
      35.63
 18 Claire Current               Titans-IL           12:20.38   21:50.83  
      34.12   38.43   38.41   40.57   40.30   40.35   40.49   41.37
      39.92   39.12   38.93   40.54   40.26   40.56   40.51   40.59
      40.55   39.91   39.99   40.96   38.62   39.58   38.57   39.38
      39.47   39.54   40.29   40.72   41.17   40.65   40.20   39.29
      37.47
 19 Kelsey Carter                Millikin            13:51.23   22:56.94  
      34.95   39.25   41.40   41.40   40.81   41.44   41.42   41.26
      41.78   40.78   42.47   42.21   43.68   42.55   41.55   42.10
      42.86   42.78   41.94   43.13   42.11   42.13   42.32   41.56
      42.65   42.74   42.61   41.46   42.05   42.22   42.50   41.16
      41.67
 20 Jessica Wysocki              Millikin                  NT   24:40.31  
      37.08   41.08   43.38   44.34   44.13   44.44   44.61   44.91
      45.11   45.64   44.99   44.94   44.87   45.09   45.08   44.73
      45.57   45.98   45.62   45.63   45.50   45.75   45.51   46.23
      45.61   46.08   45.50   46.17   46.60   45.31   46.57   45.70
      42.56
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Hooker                 DPU                  9:39.39   16:00.87   20  
      25.38   28.44   29.22   29.59   29.24   29.18   28.92   28.88
      29.34   29.27   29.19   28.84   29.31   29.30   29.18   29.27
      29.47   29.26   29.44   29.45   29.29   29.65   29.35   29.37
      29.48   29.27   29.27   29.28   29.66   29.37   29.48   29.17
      28.06
  2 Jordan Bantista              DPU                 10:09.76   16:48.91   17  
      27.42   30.45   30.50   30.85   31.12   31.19   31.00   31.39
      31.34   31.07   30.57   30.86   30.82   30.68   30.65   30.57
      30.72   30.11   30.44   30.89   30.48   30.42   30.26   30.35
      30.60   30.62   30.30   30.45   31.00   30.77   31.00   30.76
      29.26
  3 Aj Burt                      Wittenberg-OH       10:11.94   17:03.54   16  
      27.36   29.91   30.20   29.87   30.09   30.12   30.22   30.09
      30.18   30.31   30.51   30.76   30.75   31.11   31.14   31.18
      31.09   31.38   31.06   31.27   31.59   31.18   31.15   31.66
      32.04   31.80   32.01   32.90   32.31   32.56   31.97   32.33
      31.44
  4 Mike Curts                   DPU                 10:26.54   17:18.58   15  
      28.69   32.40   32.08   31.76   32.42   32.41   32.17   31.72
      31.54   32.11   32.68   32.37   32.20   32.11   32.20   31.69
      31.88   31.33   31.32   31.85   31.32   31.51   31.52   31.47
      31.02   31.50   30.76   31.24   31.78   30.48   30.86   29.84
      28.35
  5 Tommy Hiller                 DPU                 10:37.00   17:20.77   14  
      28.39   31.03   31.53   31.53   31.29   31.99   31.68   31.91
      32.18   32.65   31.67   31.10   31.78   30.79   31.78   31.67
      31.54   31.37   31.97   31.67   31.57   31.27   31.78   31.98
      31.34   32.12   31.59   31.72   32.29   31.38   31.72   31.25
      31.24
  6 Seth Morin                   Franklin-IN         10:51.68   17:34.97   13  
      28.55   31.68   32.28   33.01   32.76   32.64   33.20   32.37
      32.16   32.60   32.33   32.96   31.93   31.45   32.50   32.37
      32.04   31.77   31.82   31.20   31.65   32.13   32.20   31.71
      32.01   32.19   32.26   31.47   32.34   31.94   31.79   31.11
      30.55
  7 Ed Young                     Wittenberg-OH       10:47.75   17:43.58   12  
      28.16   31.11   32.22   32.37   32.38   32.59   32.28   32.48
      32.45   32.32   32.46   32.53   32.51   32.34   32.52   32.46
      32.33   32.09   32.71   32.32   32.34   32.09   32.20   32.68
      32.27   32.64   32.44   32.36   32.85   32.08   32.52   32.65
      31.83
  8 Chad Bohls                   Rhodes              10:33.37   17:53.80   11  
      28.98   32.38   32.59   32.80   32.52   32.88   32.29   32.65
      32.91   32.99   32.75   33.08   32.83   33.04   32.93   33.11
      32.61   32.90   33.04   33.09   32.81   32.72   32.71   32.35
      32.36   32.53   32.62   33.08   32.62   32.31   32.39   31.34
      31.59
  9 Tyler Perfitt                DPU                 10:44.52   17:56.40    9  
      28.59   32.54   32.88   32.55   33.01   32.55   32.51   32.75
      32.83   33.12   32.75   32.77   33.21   32.73   33.28   32.89
      32.91   32.79   33.45   32.93   33.22   32.97   32.54   33.01
      32.82   32.52   32.71   32.43   32.41   32.72   32.47   32.83
      30.71
 10 Aaron Foreman                RHIT-IN             10:50.57   18:12.58    7  
      28.14   31.54   32.20   32.22   32.34   32.59   32.40   32.28
      32.21   32.45   32.62   32.74   32.80   33.18   33.83   34.36
      33.53   33.96   34.14   34.09   34.37   34.00   33.79   34.47
      34.01   33.82   33.81   33.75   33.41   34.13   33.41   33.35
      32.64
 11 Storm Strader                DPU                 10:32.42   18:19.36    6  
      29.15   31.85   32.86   33.08   32.57   32.86   33.00   33.32
      33.18   32.99   32.36   32.68   33.64   33.59   33.27   33.81
      33.61   33.68   33.81   32.57   33.51   33.98   34.12   34.11
      34.20   34.39   34.13   33.64   34.77   34.14   34.24   33.55
      32.70
 12 Ryan Sagul                   RHIT-IN             11:20.03   18:21.73    5  
      29.79   33.35   33.91   33.88   33.76   33.59   33.64   33.89
      33.71   33.87   33.53   33.68   33.68   33.12   32.83   34.08
      34.01   33.83   33.39   32.74   33.93   33.74   33.70   33.54
      33.88   33.12   33.69   33.92   34.18   33.31   33.01   32.55
      30.88
 13 Tim Reardanz                 Titans-IL           11:08.47   18:34.08    4  
      30.34   33.23   34.07   33.84   33.75   34.02   33.59   33.97
      33.43   33.63   33.24   33.51   34.16   33.73   33.92   34.26
      33.84   34.07   34.01   33.95   33.73   33.90   33.89   34.03
      34.39   34.14   34.13   34.65   34.21   34.24   33.48   33.77
      32.96
 14 Taylor Burmeister            Wittenberg-OH       11:10.32   18:40.21    3  
      30.67   32.90   33.31   34.01   33.77   33.70   33.91   34.16
      33.71   33.73   33.35   33.66   33.71   33.95   34.04   34.30
      33.72   34.05   34.39   33.89   34.69   33.79   34.23   34.75
      34.33   34.99   34.77   34.55   34.30   35.01   34.17   34.65
      33.05
 15 Mickey Murphy                Wittenberg-OH       11:19.47   18:48.70    2  
      30.36   32.80   33.20   33.45   33.50   33.27   33.38   33.60
      34.17   33.93   34.67   34.25   34.61   34.47   34.22   34.08
      34.11   34.54   34.41   34.46   35.00   35.12   34.68   35.48
      35.11   34.89   35.44   35.37   34.91   35.55   35.50   34.44
      31.73
 16 David Santana                Franklin-IN         11:06.59   18:48.85    1  
      28.68   32.21   33.30   34.46   34.21   34.20   33.94   34.10
      34.16   34.48   34.85   34.13   34.10   34.42   34.44   34.51
      34.49   34.55   34.93   34.76   34.79   34.98   35.17   35.96
      34.47   34.99   35.43   34.89   34.83   34.39   34.39   33.87
      31.77
 17 Greg Laudick                 RHIT-IN             11:20.99   19:07.60  
      29.98   33.17   33.81   33.62   34.27   34.75   34.75   34.80
      34.95   35.10   35.10   35.05   35.05   35.11   35.36   35.72
      35.26   35.39   35.30   35.62   35.25   35.20   35.09   34.70
      34.67   35.04   35.07   35.82   35.20   35.38   34.54   34.39
      35.09
 18 Stephen Housman              RHIT-IN             11:46.56   19:11.39  
      31.66   34.42   34.98   35.32   35.08   35.67   35.64   35.29
      36.11   35.46   35.30   35.47   35.26   35.18   35.27   34.45
      35.10   34.83   35.44   34.88   34.77   34.69   34.23   34.64
      34.76   35.26   34.93   33.96   34.55   35.29   35.24   34.58
      33.68
 19 Christopher Peterson         RHIT-IN             11:37.16   19:32.75  
      28.82   32.51   34.10   34.26   34.60   34.93   35.13   35.59
      35.44   35.52   37.14   37.70   36.83   37.34   35.34   35.28
      35.32   36.63   37.30   37.30   36.56   35.88   34.95   35.69
      36.09   36.58   36.05   37.87   37.59   35.25   34.81   34.37
      33.98
 20 Thomas Stephens              TU-KY               12:00.00   20:03.45  
      30.87   35.10   35.76   35.95   35.57   35.93   36.47   36.40
      36.47   36.45   35.95   36.55   36.40   36.30   37.08   36.79
      36.25   36.98   36.72   37.37   36.41   36.87   37.05   37.09
      37.25   37.62   37.27   36.78   37.68   37.21   37.21   37.79
      35.86
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:48.42    3:39.06   40  
     1) Rachel Wheaton                  2) Courtney Lehmann               
     3) Emily Weber                     4) Nicole Rossillo                
       26.26    54.89    25.70    54.59    26.36    55.27    25.78    54.31
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                          NT    3:42.56   34  
     1) Claire Shannon                  2) Sinjin McNicholl               
     3) Ward McNulty                    4) Jane Tsivitse                  
       26.84    56.04    26.16    56.44    25.93    55.73    26.16    54.35
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:50.82    3:42.60   32  
     1) Amanda Skinner                  2) Chelsea Diamond                
     3) Lindsey Anderson                4) Alison Cahill                  
       26.59    55.74    25.89    55.24    26.71    55.91    27.17    55.71
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:45.10   J3:47.61   30  
     1) Natalie Statham                 2) Katie McHugh                   
     3) Lizzie Egan                     4) Angela Lugg                    
       27.21    58.04    27.17    57.48    27.59    57.74    25.50    54.35
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:59.51   J3:48.47   28  
     1) Kelsey Wilson                   2) Gianna Salvucci                
     3) Lauren Miller                   4) Megan May                      
       27.12    55.64    26.80    56.84    27.24    58.34    27.25    57.65
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     4:15.01   J3:57.20   26  
     1) Ashley Schumacher               2) Celeste Kline                  
     3) Laura Danhauer                  4) Shannon Cunnien                
       28.45  1:00.82    27.65    58.43    28.23    59.56    27.81    58.39
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:03.20   J3:57.61   24  
     1) Abby Robertson                  2) Kaley Wittrock                 
     3) Maya Holst                      4) Sian Wilson                    
       27.69    57.80    28.30    59.04    29.98  1:03.33    26.71    57.44
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:36.01   J4:08.66   22  
     1) Brenna Ghigliotto               2) Sarah White                    
     3) Tricia Foster                   4) Emily Metheny                  
       28.66    59.14    29.41  1:03.04    29.95  1:02.97    29.71  1:03.51
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J3:44.24   18  
     1) Courtney Carani                 2) Rachel Lee                     
     3) Logan Griffith                  4) Keaton Hannon                  
       27.58    57.03    26.19    55.34    26.22    56.65    26.15    55.22
 10 DePauw University  'B'                            3:58.00   J3:44.62   14  
     1) Marjorie Daily                  2) Allison Kirby                  
     3) Catie Baker                     4) Mary Reilly                    
       28.10    58.40    27.51    56.78    25.51    54.25    26.18    55.19
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              3:59.00   J3:56.19   12  
     1) Gracie Nafziger                 2) Sydney Hertel                  
     3) Meghan Gradle                   4) Dana Marlin                    
       28.65    58.68    28.12    59.94    27.85  1:00.04    27.30    57.53
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:38.40    4:38.88   10  
     1) Jennifer Fackler                2) Jessica Wysocki                
     3) Kelsey Carter                   4) Lauren Feeley                  
       31.24  1:06.96    35.44  1:15.59    31.82  1:10.25    30.86  1:06.08
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            4:05.00   X3:54.13  
     1) Joan Bemendefer                 2) Jennifer Montgomery            
     3) Bre Jennings                    4) Katherine Devillebichot        
       28.01    59.16    27.47    58.90    28.20    58.60    26.83    57.47
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X3:56.61  
     1) Allison Fisher                  2) Katharine Ritzi                
     3) Allison Mersch                  4) Megan Tassone                  
       28.69    58.89    27.76  1:00.29    28.86    59.79    27.35    57.64
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                   NT   X4:11.80  
     1) Kate Haynes                     2) Amy Gradle                     
     3) Tara Gracer                     4) Jess Beringer                  
       29.85  1:01.84    29.97  1:05.22    28.53  1:02.40    29.49  1:02.34
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                                                         Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:10.97    3:06.66   40  
     1) Casey Hooker                    2) Johnny Montgomery              
     3) Alex Alfonso                    4) Andrew Nash                    
       22.64    46.81    21.46    45.97    21.57    46.17    22.03    47.71
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                          NT   J3:18.78   34  
     1) James Dumstorf                  2) Brendan Eggers                 
     3) Jared Crum                      4) Jb Easley                      
       23.89    50.27    23.42    49.87    23.21    49.69    23.32    48.95
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:30.19   J3:19.46   32  
     1) Brent Vorst                     2) Joseph Porter                  
     3) EJ Quijano                      4) Yunan Yang                     
       23.25    48.61    23.58    49.57    23.89    50.33    23.57    50.95
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     3:21.06   J3:20.06   30  
     1) Andrew Podgorski                2) Eric Yuhas                     
     3) Ross Meininger                  4) John Huster                    
       23.61    49.74    24.24    50.71    23.60    50.30    23.35    49.31
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:21.11   J3:21.28   28  
     1) Mikey Firth                     2) David Dickinson                
     3) Tommy Gilbert                   4) Sam Mitchell                   
       23.89    49.66    25.02    51.10    23.72    49.91    23.70    50.61
  6 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:33.16   J3:24.84   26  
     1) David McAfee                    2) Seth Morin                     
     3) Joel Fisher                     4) Carney Gillin                  
       24.21    49.56    25.75    53.47    24.05    51.24    24.04    50.57
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:40.24   J3:29.86   24  
     1) Matthew Washnock                2) Tyler Mathews                  
     3) Campbell Delahoyde              4) Ryan Berger                    
       24.26    51.52    24.70    52.49    25.02    53.87    24.41    51.98
  8 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          3:54.41   J3:38.41   22  
     1) Shane McDade                    2) Les Flesher                    
     3) Glenn Purvis                    4) Michael Keim                   
       25.41    53.07    25.19    53.91    26.98    59.61    23.75    51.82
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            3:18.52   J3:12.47   18  
     1) Robby Spichiger                 2) Jack Burgeson                  
     3) Joe Hessburg                    4) Matt Haeske                    
       23.38    48.67    22.84    48.55    22.84    47.72    22.44    47.53
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     3:30.00   J3:25.83   14  
     1) Theo Famprikis                  2) Logan Ryan                     
     3) James Landry                    4) Stephen Wuest                  
       25.14    54.04    24.17    50.58    23.68    49.74    24.55    51.47
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                          NT   J3:27.12   12  
     1) Will London                     2) Andrew Koukis                  
     3) Cameron Mackintosh              4) Matt Parker                    
       25.08    52.09    24.60    52.37    24.06    52.27    23.71    50.39
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   3:41.20   J3:29.13   10  
     1) Daniel Settle                   2) Jonathan Rankin                
     3) Brian Daffin                    4) Allen King                     
       24.67    52.67    24.05    51.84    24.50    51.56    24.97    53.06
 13 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              3:33.00   J3:32.78    8  
     1) Marcus Duval                    2) Ross Tollefson                 
     3) Shane Mrozek                    4) Evan Enix                      
       24.87    51.68    24.18    51.92    25.48    53.88    25.60    55.30
 14 Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT    3:45.10    6  
     1) Alex Zimmerman                  2) Chase Carlson-Walker           
     3) David Santana                   4) Jeremiah Robinson              
       27.18    58.02    25.08    53.60    26.37    54.88    26.50    58.60
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     3:36.17   X3:29.75  
     1) Aaron Foreman                   2) Matt Ross                      
     3) Robert Larson                   4) Marshall Yeoman                
       24.74    53.06    23.60    50.28    24.80    53.09    25.83    53.32
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X3:32.59  
     1) Ed Young                        2) Chris Scherer                  
     3) Sean O'Regan                    4) Jack Ruble                     
       24.97    51.84    24.13    52.28    25.40    54.12    25.29    54.35
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'D'                     3:40.98   X3:37.51  
     1) Ryan Sagul                      2) Greg Laudick                   
     3) Kevin Becker                    4) Evan Hale                      
       26.48    55.29    24.76    53.70    25.65    54.11    25.32    54.41
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. DePauw University                   993   2. Wittenberg University             776.5
  3. Illinois Wesleyan University      459.5   4. Transylvania University             345
  5. Rhodes College                      290   6. Millikin Universtiy                 249
  7. Rose-Hulman Institute               178   8. Franklin College                    142
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. DePauw University                  1146   2. Wittenberg University               532
  3. Rose-Hulman Institute               494   4. Illinois Wesleyan University        368
  5. Transylvania University             345   6. Rhodes College                      266
  7. Franklin College                    221   8. Millikin Universtiy                 121