Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/14/2011 12:42 PM
                        2011MillikinvsRose - 11/4/2011                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:03.15    2:03.42  
     1) Kralman, Alex O 20              2) Maloney, Michelle M 19         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A 19            4) Wilson, Sian M 18              
       33.39    34.73    28.61    26.69                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                               NT   X2:24.02  
     1) Holst, Maya E 19                2) Fackler, Jennifer C 18         
     3) Zozokos, Ashley A 20            4) Feeley, Lauren E 18            
       39.22    38.26    33.13    33.41                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:41.48    1:44.86  
     1) Landry, James 19                2) Ryan, Logan 20                 
     3) Famprikis, Theo 19              4) Larson, Robert 18              
       27.23    28.81    25.48    23.34                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                          NT    1:45.31  
     1) Yuhas, Eric 17                  2) Ingram, Chris 20               
     3) Yeoman, Marshall 19             4) Wuest, Stephen 19              
       27.45    28.27    26.52    23.07                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                          NT   x1:48.67  
     1) Ross, Matt 20                   2) Podgorski, Andrew 19           
     3) Willis, Andy 20                 4) Meininger, Ross 20             
       28.03    28.27    28.50    23.87                                    
  4 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:50.37    1:53.58  
     1) Herink, Tim D 18                2) McDade, Shane P 18             
     3) Flesher, Les L 20               4) Purvis, Glenn C 18             
       32.70    28.09    27.20    25.59                                    
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'D'                          NT   x1:56.52  
     1) Foreman, Aaron 19               2) Peterson, Christopher 20       
     3) Housman, Stephen 18             4) Becker, Kevin 18               
       30.62    32.81    28.36    24.73                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danhauer, Laura M         18 RHIT-IN             12:07.60   12:30.50  
      32.61   35.90   36.65   36.98   37.38   38.39   37.68   38.19
      38.57   37.78   37.92   38.75   38.53   38.71   38.22   38.46
      39.04   38.73   37.00   35.01                                
  2 McCown, Stephanie         19 RHIT-IN                   NT   13:07.26  
      34.17   38.82   39.47   39.60   39.49   39.33   39.23   40.05
      39.94   40.06   39.90   41.40   40.47   39.72   40.03   41.67
      40.65   39.62   38.59   35.05                                
  3 Carter, Kelsey M          17 Millikin            14:15.29   13:51.23  
      35.30   38.31   39.72   40.44   40.44   41.90   43.06   43.02
      42.72   42.19   42.26   42.81   42.40   43.28   42.94   42.83
                      41.75   40.88                                
  4 Wysocki, Jessica M        18 Millikin            14:58.87   14:54.66  
      37.53   42.99   43.31   43.96   44.78   45.21   45.43   45.77
      45.99   45.33   46.07   45.79   45.84   45.83   46.02   45.88
      46.28   45.10   45.72   41.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Stephen          18 RHIT-IN                   NT   11:46.56  
      31.40   34.55   34.93   35.49   36.11   35.91   35.61   36.00
      36.12   35.49   35.96   36.46   35.96   36.02   35.24   35.64
      36.31   35.01   34.75   33.60                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         19 Millikin                  NT    2:04.34  
      28.55   31.87   32.29   31.63                                
  2 Kline, Celeste L          18 RHIT-IN              2:11.76    2:10.69  
      29.63   33.02   34.05   33.99                                
  3 Schumacher, Ashley R      18 RHIT-IN                   NT    2:21.37  
      30.79   35.55   38.03   37.00                                
  4 Holst, Maya E             19 Millikin             2:23.01    2:24.75  
      32.82   36.93   37.34   37.66                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:57.29  
      26.09   29.03   30.47   31.70                                
  2 Landry, James             19 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:58.60  
      26.37   29.80   31.32   31.11                                
  3 Sagul, Ryan               20 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:59.51  
      27.33   30.15   31.24   30.79                                
  4 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                   NT   x2:01.05  
      26.52   30.00   31.41   33.12                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sian M            18 Millikin               27.09      26.62  
  2 Kline, Celeste L          18 RHIT-IN                   NT      28.05  
  3 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                   NT      29.60  
  4 Fackler, Jennifer C       18 Millikin               30.93      30.44  
  5 Zozokos, Ashley A         20 Millikin                  NT      32.96  
  6 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                   NT      34.13  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              20 RHIT-IN                   NT      22.23  
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         19 RHIT-IN                23.45      22.81  
  3 McDade, Shane P           18 Millikin               23.28      23.31  
  4 Wuest, Stephen            19 RHIT-IN                23.91      23.99  
  5 Larson, Robert            18 RHIT-IN                24.31     x24.12  
  6 Meininger, Ross           20 RHIT-IN                23.94     x24.23  
  7 Untener, Daniel           20 RHIT-IN                24.89     x24.31  
  8 Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                   NT     x25.14  
  9 Hale, Evan                20 RHIT-IN                   NT     x25.66  
 10 Purvis, Glenn C           18 Millikin               26.90      25.77  
 11 Willis, Andy              20 RHIT-IN                32.30     x27.27  
 12 Herink, Tim D             18 Millikin               28.24      28.60  
 -- Billimack, John M         18 Millikin               26.37     X26.14  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon          20 RHIT-IN                   NT    5:07.88  
      32.59   38.61   39.27   38.95   44.55   45.26   34.34   34.31
  2 Maloney, Michelle M       19 Millikin                  NT    5:21.11  
      31.96   37.80   41.68   40.95   44.66   46.06   39.51   38.49
  3 Kralman, Alex O           20 Millikin                  NT    5:34.46  
      34.06   40.02   42.70   42.84   46.92   48.45   40.97   38.50
  4 Danhauer, Laura M         18 RHIT-IN                   NT    5:35.67  
      36.93   47.69   43.74   43.84   47.08   48.13   34.81   33.45
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Matt                20 RHIT-IN                   NT    4:29.62  
      27.10   30.39   34.36   34.13   39.51   40.49   32.47   31.17
  2 Ryan, Logan               20 RHIT-IN                   NT    4:32.98  
      28.52   31.70   36.90   36.68   37.79   38.28   32.11   31.00
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                   NT     181.85  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryely                 RHIT-IN                   NT     145.95  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittrock, Kaley A         19 Millikin             1:02.50    1:02.76  
      29.77   32.99                                                
  2 Maloney, Michelle M       19 Millikin             1:03.10    1:07.75  
      31.34   36.41                                                
  3 McCown, Stephanie         19 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:18.07  
      36.76   41.31                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huster, John              20 RHIT-IN                57.52      52.96  
      24.98   27.98                                                
  2 Yuhas, Eric               17 RHIT-IN                59.20      55.87  
      25.59   30.28                                                
  3 Flesher, Les L            20 Millikin             1:02.23    1:00.85  
      27.92   32.93                                                
  4 Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN              1:06.28    1:02.11  
      28.93   33.18                                                
  5 Housman, Stephen          18 RHIT-IN              1:02.84   x1:04.95  
      29.73   35.22                                                
  6 Willis, Andy              20 RHIT-IN              1:05.52   x1:06.48  
      29.69   36.79                                                
 -- Famprikis, Theo           19 RHIT-IN              1:01.47         DQ  
      27.35   33.42                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon          20 RHIT-IN              1:00.26      59.46  
      28.58   30.88                                                
  2 Wilson, Sian M            18 Millikin               56.80      59.77  
      27.71   32.06                                                
  3 Schumacher, Ashley R      18 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:03.73  
      30.19   33.54                                                
  4 Feeley, Lauren E          18 Millikin                  NT    1:06.02  
      30.40   35.62                                                
  5 Holst, Maya E             19 Millikin             1:04.96    1:06.72  
      31.87   34.85                                                
  6 Fackler, Jennifer C       18 Millikin                  NT   x1:07.53  
      32.23   35.30                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuest, Stephen            19 RHIT-IN                53.50      52.50  
      24.96   27.54                                                
  2 Hale, Evan                20 RHIT-IN                59.42      55.34  
      26.18   29.16                                                
  3 Larson, Robert            18 RHIT-IN                54.14      55.77  
      26.51   29.26                                                
  4 Untener, Daniel           20 RHIT-IN                56.12     x56.48  
      26.68   29.80                                                
  5 Purvis, Glenn C           18 Millikin             1:00.77      58.78  
      27.66   31.12                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Celeste L          18 RHIT-IN              1:07.59    1:06.42  
      32.36   34.06                                                
  2 Kralman, Alex O           20 Millikin                  NT    1:12.45  
      34.47   37.98                                                
  3 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:16.35  
      36.64   39.71                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Matt                20 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:00.24  
      29.30   30.94                                                
  2 Laudick, Greg             21 RHIT-IN                   NT    1:04.86  
      30.98   33.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danhauer, Laura M         18 RHIT-IN              5:46.45    5:53.18  
      32.07   36.14   36.41   36.31   36.45   35.76   36.39   35.66
      34.65   33.34                                                
  2 Schumacher, Ashley R      18 RHIT-IN                   NT    6:40.65  
      33.46   39.25   39.29   40.74   41.16   41.34   41.80   41.82
      41.47   40.32                                                
  3 Carter, Kelsey M          17 Millikin             6:50.94    6:50.45  
      35.57   38.94   41.02   42.36   41.46   41.26   43.31   43.69
      42.80   40.04                                                
  4 Wysocki, Jessica M        18 Millikin             7:17.37    7:18.20  
      37.99   44.15   43.64   44.40   44.56   45.33   45.48   45.37
      45.42   41.86                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN              5:41.35   X5:25.95  
      26.02   30.77   34.14   34.70   34.07   33.94   34.23   33.51
      33.70   30.87                                                
 -- Ingram, Chris             20 RHIT-IN                   NT   X5:26.30  
      28.30   32.20   33.46   33.63   33.52   33.37   34.03   33.73
      33.14   30.92                                                
 -- Sagul, Ryan               20 RHIT-IN              5:29.61   X5:27.22  
      29.63   32.37   33.38   32.90   33.67   33.77   33.96   33.68
      32.82   31.04                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Nicole        20 RHIT-IN                   NT     185.65  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moore, Ryely                 RHIT-IN                   NT    X146.05  
 -- Bergstedt, Keenan         20 RHIT-IN                   NT    X150.85  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnien, Shannon          20 RHIT-IN              1:18.54    1:19.39  
      37.49   41.90                                                
  2 McCown, Stephanie         19 RHIT-IN              1:20.24    1:21.08  
      38.22   42.86                                                
  3 Gutgesell, Lauren         19 RHIT-IN              1:22.61    1:23.60  
      38.80   44.80                                                
  4 Feeley, Lauren E          18 Millikin             1:24.53    1:23.90  
      38.58   45.32                                                
  5 Zozokos, Ashley A         20 Millikin                  NT    1:46.52  
      47.25   59.27                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Shane P           18 Millikin             1:03.66    1:01.72  
      29.05   32.67                                                
  2 Flesher, Les L            20 Millikin                  NT    1:07.58  
      31.86   35.72                                                
  3 Billimack, John M         18 Millikin             1:14.85    1:13.98  
      34.49   39.49                                                
 -- Yeoman, Marshall          19 RHIT-IN              1:05.27   X1:04.72  
      30.13   34.59                                                
 -- Foreman, Aaron            19 RHIT-IN                   NT   X1:08.04  
      30.95   37.09                                                
 -- Becker, Kevin             18 RHIT-IN                   NT   X1:12.22  
      33.86   38.36                                                
 -- Peterson, Christopher     20 RHIT-IN                   NT   X1:18.46  
      35.98   42.48                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:50.15    1:58.15  
     1) Feeley, Lauren E 18             2) Fackler, Jennifer C 18         
     3) Holst, Maya E 19                4) Wilson, Sian M 18              
       30.96    30.23    30.49    26.47                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                               NT   X2:00.76  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A 19            2) Carter, Kelsey M 17            
     3) Wysocki, Jessica M 18           4) Maloney, Michelle M 19         
       27.33    31.26    34.69    27.48                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                          NT   X1:35.76  
     1) Meininger, Ross 20              2) Ingram, Chris 20               
     3) Hale, Evan 20                   4) Yuhas, Eric 17                 
       24.28    24.05    24.58    22.85                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                          NT   X1:37.01  
     1) Landry, James 19                2) Laudick, Greg 21               
     3) Sagul, Ryan 20                  4) Huster, John 20                
       24.77    25.01    25.26    21.97                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:41.31   X1:39.72  
     1) Purvis, Glenn C 18              2) McDade, Shane P 18             
     3) Flesher, Les L 20               4) Billimack, John M 18           
       26.19    24.34    24.18    25.01                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                          NT        XDQ  
     1) Famprikis, Theo 19              2) Ryan, Logan 20                 
     3) Untener, Daniel 20              4) Podgorski, Andrew 19           
       23.64    23.00    23.90    22.09