Gibson Family Invitational 2011
10/09/10
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Women Men
Women
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 393 Lauren Reich Depauw Alum. 22:42.3 6:05
2 373 Jennifer McFarland (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 23:15.3 6:14
3 233 Emily Frith (FR) Bellarmine 23:19.4 6:15
4 247 Jennifer Cook (SR) Berry 23:26.9 6:17
5 255 Sara Walcott (SR) Berry 23:27.9 6:17
6 237 Angela Musk (JR) Bellarmine 23:30.7 6:18
7 280 Siri Retrum (SO) DePauw 23:38.0 6:20
8 375 Megan Truelove (JR) Wheeling Jesuit 23:45.9 6:22
9 292 Elise Anderson (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 23:53.7 6:24
10 244 Maggie Wagner (JR) Bellarmine 23:59.4 6:26
11 236 Kelsey Love (SR) Bellarmine 24:13.8 6:30
12 314 Karla Madrigal (JR) Manchester 24:24.5 6:33
13 303 Rachael Williams (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 24:25.8 6:33
14 266 Megan Everhart (FR) DePauw 24:37.6 6:36
15 239 Corrie Reiter (SR) Bellarmine 24:38.3 6:36
16 351 Cara Martin (JR) U. of the South 24:52.0 6:40
17 401 Andie Strang (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 24:53.0 6:40
18 370 Katie Balbier (JR) Wheeling Jesuit 24:54.0 6:41
19 291 Cassie Anderson (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 24:55.5 6:41
20 235 Daisy Legei (SO) Bellarmine 25:03.3 6:43
21 273 Beth King (FR) DePauw 25:04.9 6:43
22 379 Katie Schommer (SR) Wisconsin Lutheran 25:05.1 6:44
23 272 Hope Jordan (FR) DePauw 25:07.0 6:44
24 346 Zoe Dubin (SO) U. of the South 25:09.4 6:45
25 276 Kelsey Moore (SR) DePauw 25:14.5 6:46
26 297 Mandy Kompanowski (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 25:15.6 6:46
27 234 Jenna Lee (JR) Bellarmine 25:17.1 6:47
28 295 Meagan DeSalvo (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 25:18.9 6:47
29 296 Katherine Filippo (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 25:19.9 6:47
30 293 Carmin Beck (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 25:27.3 6:50
31 271 Claire Hollis (SR) DePauw 25:30.2 6:50
32 240 Virginia Steilberg (SO) Bellarmine 25:32.4 6:51
33 380 Alyssa Schumacher (SO) Wisconsin Lutheran 25:44.7 6:54
34 250 Lauren Nation (JR) Berry 25:46.4 6:55
35 376 Jessica Zimak (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 25:48.4 6:55
36 321 Sarah Stahl (FR) Manchester 25:49.7 6:55
37 394 Taylor Penrod Depauw Alum. 25:51.4 6:56
38 371 Jacquie Bowman (FR) Wheeling Jesuit 25:55.8 6:57
39 338 Kirsten Hart (JR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25:57.2 6:58
40 258 Lisa Becharas (SR) DePauw 26:01.3 6:59
41 317 Katie Miller (JR) Manchester 26:06.8 7:00
42 264 Katie Doron (SO) DePauw 26:07.0 7:00
43 344 Hillary Young (SR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:08.5 7:01
44 390 Tiffany Carson Depauw Alum. 26:08.7 7:01
45 310 Ashley Kopla (JR) Manchester 26:10.1 7:01
46 362 Gabrielle Kuhn (SO) Vincennes 26:14.1 7:02
47 366 Heather Heisse (SO) Webster 26:16.1 7:03
48 339 Morgan Kleinaman (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:17.0 7:03
49 323 Emma Weiler (SR) Manchester 26:19.5 7:04
50 372 Michaela Luckey (FR) Wheeling Jesuit 26:21.8 7:04
51 342 Frehiwet Negassi (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:22.5 7:04
52 311 Casey Loshe (SR) Manchester 26:24.7 7:05
53 328 Nicole Gonzalez (FR) Rose-Hulman 26:25.2 7:05
54 365 Julie Greenough (SO) Webster 26:26.1 7:05
55 275 Jess Macy (JR) DePauw 26:26.6 7:05
56 298 Rachel MacDowell (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 26:27.2 7:06
57 356 Willow Smith (SO) U. of the South 26:31.9 7:07
58 242 Sarah Turi (JR) Bellarmine 26:32.7 7:07
59 340 Kelli Lippold (JR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:35.7 7:08
60 367 Jane McKibben (JR) Webster 26:36.8 7:08
61 368 Kassandra Ochoa (FR) Webster 26:38.2 7:09
62 327 Creasy Clauser (JR) Rose-Hulman 26:40.5 7:09
63 349 Izzy Harrison (FR) U. of the South 26:40.7 7:09
64 335 Katie DeBoy (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:44.0 7:10
65 257 Lindsey Bauman (SR) DePauw 26:45.6 7:10
66 267 Emily Freiny (JR) DePauw 26:54.1 7:13
67 274 Dani Kurasz (FR) DePauw 26:54.6 7:13
68 398 Ellen Mail Depauw Alum. 26:55.6 7:13
69 329 Katherine Moravec (SO) Rose-Hulman 26:58.5 7:14
70 277 Taryn Owens (JR) DePauw 27:06.7 7:16
71 392 Leah Seigel Depauw Alum. 27:08.1 7:17
72 320 Aubrey Smith (FR) Manchester 27:13.9 7:18
73 337 Trisha Hanlon (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:14.9 7:18
74 374 Michelle Pottratz (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 27:15.0 7:19
75 397 Alison Case Depauw Alum. 27:17.6 7:19
76 319 Brittany Shuler (SO) Manchester 27:23.6 7:21
77 238 Katie Nicieza (FR) Bellarmine 27:26.6 7:21
78 268 Ashley Guevara (SO) DePauw 27:31.7 7:23
79 243 Briana Ulanowski (JR) Bellarmine 27:35.3 7:24
80 348 Sarah Haroldson (JR) U. of the South 27:38.0 7:25
81 269 Megan Hannemann (FR) DePauw 27:43.6 7:26
82 352 Caroline Roberts (SO) U. of the South 27:44.8 7:26
83 357 Lilia Weber (JR) U. of the South 27:46.8 7:27
84 377 Sarah Frelich (FR) Wisconsin Lutheran 27:47.0 7:27
85 246 Charlotte Collins (SO) Berry 27:47.6 7:27
86 256 Laura Arvin (JR) DePauw 27:53.6 7:29
87 315 Megan May (SO) Manchester 27:55.4 7:29
88 245 Courtney Barker (FR) Berry 27:56.4 7:30
89 285 Rosie Nelson (SO) Greenville 27:56.5 7:30
90 325 Shannon Butler (SR) Rose-Hulman 27:57.9 7:30
91 283 Suzanne Ford (FR) Greenville 27:58.6 7:30
92 369 Eroica Stackhouse (SO) Webster 27:59.0 7:30
93 278 Stefanie Pavlick (FR) DePauw 28:09.3 7:33
94 241 Valerie Thomas (SR) Bellarmine 28:25.7 7:37
95 248 Lauren Hicks (SR) Berry 28:32.2 7:39
96 331 Ashley Schumacher (FR) Rose-Hulman 28:39.3 7:41
97 260 Emma Clor (FR) DePauw 28:41.8 7:42
98 313 Amy Maciejewski (JR) Manchester 28:45.0 7:43
99 312 Nicole Lynn (FR) Manchester 28:45.4 7:43
100 263 Erin Dinn (FR) DePauw 28:50.1 7:44
101 322 Megan Taylor (FR) Manchester 28:57.7 7:46
102 332 Claire Stark (SO) Rose-Hulman 28:57.8 7:46
103 253 Leslie Stewart (FR) Berry 29:12.8 7:50
104 378 Amy Martin (SR) Wisconsin Lutheran 29:17.9 7:51
105 261 Beth Conley (SO) DePauw 29:20.1 7:52
106 350 Elise Landreaux (FR) U. of the South 29:26.9 7:54
107 308 Ashley Kann (FR) Manchester 29:40.2 7:57
108 334 Anna Taylor (FR) Rose-Hulman 29:40.9 7:57
109 396 Lauren Hill Depauw Alum. 29:47.7 7:59
110 286 Jessica Przybylski (FR) Greenville 29:51.6 8:00
111 359 Shakya Askew (FR) Vincennes 29:55.9 8:01
112 341 Jessica McElwain (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30:24.4 8:09
113 306 Laura Gladfelter (JR) Manchester 30:31.8 8:11
114 262 Elizabeth Dilbone (FR) DePauw 30:49.6 8:16
115 353 Sarah Rock (SO) U. of the South 30:51.4 8:16
116 305 Taylor Daggett (JR) Manchester 30:56.1 8:18
117 249 Brooke Hoppmeyer (SR) Berry 30:58.8 8:18
118 259 Madi Brinker (FR) DePauw 31:01.9 8:19
119 381 Chris Sosinski (SO) Wisconsin Lutheran 31:09.5 8:21
120 309 Maddie Keisler (FR) Manchester 31:20.2 8:24
121 333 Katelyn Stenger (FR) Rose-Hulman 31:24.3 8:25
122 252 Allison Preg (SO) Berry 31:25.2 8:26
123 265 Lilian Ehrgott (SO) DePauw 31:43.3 8:30
124 279 Sophie Rambaud (FR) DePauw 32:13.6 8:38
125 289 Felicia Williamson (JR) Greenville 32:45.5 8:47
126 287 Erica Siddle (SO) Greenville 33:23.7 8:57
127 316 Cassandra McGushion (SO) Manchester 34:00.8 9:07
128 354 Mary Beth Royal (FR) U. of the South 34:06.0 9:09
129 282 Ieshia Carr (FR) Greenville 34:56.5 9:22
130 254 Annika Stryker (FR) Berry 35:06.2 9:25
131 361 Lauren Ederle (FR) Vincennes 37:06.6 9:57
132 270 Tiara Heard (FR) DePauw 42:13.6 11:19
Go to Top
Men
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 16 Jordan Parayil (SR) Bellarmine 26:14.9 5:17
2 17 Dominic Perronie (FR) Bellarmine 26:21.0 5:18
3 215 Dustin Hall (SR) Wheeling Jesuit 26:26.0 5:19
4 14 Neal Masterson (SR) Bellarmine 26:28.3 5:19
5 4 Nate Dotterweich (SR) Bellarmine 26:42.8 5:22
6 19 Robert Sandlin (SO) Bellarmine 26:46.3 5:23
7 77 Tj Luby (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 26:50.2 5:24
8 146 Logan Barrett (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26:57.5 5:25
9 109 Alec Womboldt (SR) Manchester 26:58.4 5:25
10 163 John Gilmer (SR) U. of the South 27:02.4 5:26
11 47 Pete Richard (SR) DePauw 27:03.4 5:26
12 110 Micah Aldrich (SR) Rose-Hulman 27:05.7 5:27
13 27 Michael Sexton (JR) Berry 27:13.2 5:28
14 88 Jon Caffarellli (SO) Manchester 27:15.2 5:29
15 161 Clay Bond (JR) U. of the South 27:20.4 5:30
16 75 Paul Kwak (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 27:23.9 5:31
17 186 Jared Burris (FR) Wabash 27:27.0 5:31
18 108 Michael Stocker (SO) Manchester 27:27.6 5:31
19 217 Luke Holubeck (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 27:27.8 5:31
20 40 Tyler Giesting (SR) DePauw 27:28.2 5:32
21 25 Ryan James (SO) Berry 27:29.0 5:32
22 61 Xavier Ortiz (SR) Greenville 27:30.5 5:32
23 190 Kenny Farris (SR) Wabash 27:32.4 5:32
24 157 Rocco Mazzanti (JR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:35.1 5:33
25 70 Donald DeSalvo (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 27:36.9 5:33
26 154 Richard Kaht (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27:37.6 5:33
27 203 Sam Starbuck (SR) Wabash 27:41.7 5:34
28 206 Jake Waterman (JR) Wabash 27:44.2 5:35
29 104 Curtis Nordman (SO) Manchester 27:45.0 5:35
30 95 Clayton Harlan (SO) Manchester 27:48.4 5:36
31 74 Kevin Kapolnek (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 27:53.4 5:37
32 48 Ross Baker (JR) Greenville 27:55.7 5:37
33 198 Sean Lewis (FR) Wabash 27:58.1 5:38
34 193 Daniel Hoover (FR) Wabash 27:58.6 5:38
35 144 Stuart West (FR) Rose-Hulman 27:59.3 5:38
36 191 Shane Hoerbert (FR) Wabash 28:02.0 5:38
37 66 Coree Woltering (SR) Greenville 28:03.2 5:39
38 188 Patrick Carter (SO) Wabash 28:03.5 5:39
39 63 Bryant Simpson (SO) Greenville 28:04.9 5:39
40 91 Calvin Cook (JR) Manchester 28:05.6 5:39
41 383 Peter Hogg Depauw Alum. 28:07.3 5:39
42 97 Chris LaFree (SO) Manchester 28:14.7 5:41
43 178 Jesse McCallister (FR) Vincennes 28:18.1 5:42
44 80 Bobbie Rachford (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 28:20.4 5:42
45 23 Blake Bannister (SR) Berry 28:21.6 5:42
46 187 Jacob Caddick (FR) Wabash 28:25.7 5:43
47 121 Josh Hojnacki (FR) Rose-Hulman 28:26.2 5:43
48 20 Jud Weaver (FR) Bellarmine 28:26.4 5:43
49 182 D.J. Taylor (SO) Vincennes 28:29.3 5:44
50 184 Nick Boyce (FR) Wabash 28:31.4 5:44
51 222 Matt Riffle (FR) Wheeling Jesuit 28:32.0 5:44
52 200 Corey McFarland (SO) Wabash 28:33.4 5:45
53 219 Matt Mason (JR) Wheeling Jesuit 28:33.5 5:45
54 220 Russell Mulley (JR) Wheeling Jesuit 28:34.0 5:45
55 147 Jake Carden (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28:35.4 5:45
56 69 Bobby Castillo (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 28:35.7 5:45
57 209 Jason Hickson (FR) Webster 28:37.1 5:45
58 42 Nate Kober (SR) DePauw 28:37.4 5:45
59 67 Nathan Young (SR) Greenville 28:37.8 5:45
60 79 Kyle O'Daniel (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 28:40.0 5:46
61 179 Hunter Motz (FR) Vincennes 28:43.0 5:47
62 84 Kurt VanNess (JR) Illinois Wesleyan 28:44.0 5:47
63 201 Billy McManus (FR) Wabash 28:45.3 5:47
64 71 Jim Fahey (SR) Illinois Wesleyan 28:47.3 5:47
65 35 Adam Cecil (SO) DePauw 28:48.4 5:48
66 199 Zach Mahone (FR) Wabash 28:52.8 5:48
67 158 Matt Phillips (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28:55.1 5:49
68 118 Josh Elkins (SR) Rose-Hulman 28:56.2 5:49
69 24 Brandon Davis (SO) Berry 28:57.6 5:49
70 52 Josh Dees (JR) Greenville 29:00.2 5:50
71 64 Trevor Thompson (JR) Greenville 29:02.3 5:50
72 382 Kyle Barrett Depauw Alum. 29:02.9 5:50
73 2 Dan Coats (SR) Bellarmine 29:06.2 5:51
74 102 Cam Miser (JR) Manchester 29:07.1 5:51
75 129 Ryan Meyer (FR) Rose-Hulman 29:07.4 5:51
76 195 Cole Hruskovich (SO) Wabash 29:10.6 5:52
77 43 Luke Miller (SO) DePauw 29:12.4 5:52
78 212 Tony Morales (SR) Webster 29:17.9 5:53
79 86 Zeth Baker (JR) Manchester 29:18.7 5:54
80 131 Chris Pepin (FR) Rose-Hulman 29:19.8 5:54
81 72 Mark Giannis (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 29:21.8 5:54
82 96 Ben Houston (SR) Manchester 29:22.6 5:54
83 7 Armand Frigo (SO) Bellarmine 29:25.2 5:55
84 46 Dillon Raidt (SO) DePauw 29:28.5 5:56
85 205 Zach Vega (SO) Wabash 29:33.0 5:57
86 6 Will Ford (FR) Bellarmine 29:33.1 5:57
87 152 Mike Fauser (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 29:33.6 5:57
88 81 Luke Rossi (FR) Illinois Wesleyan 29:36.1 5:57
89 22 Chase Babineaux (SR) Berry 29:36.8 5:57
90 13 Joe Mallek (JR) Bellarmine 29:40.3 5:58
91 21 William Anthony (JR) Berry 29:40.9 5:58
92 111 Matthew Billingsley (FR) Rose-Hulman 29:42.6 5:58
93 3 Spencer Cottrel (FR) Bellarmine 29:43.4 5:59
94 226 Isaac Hill (SO) Wisconsin Lutheran 29:44.7 5:59
95 132 Charles Phillips (SO) Rose-Hulman 29:49.3 6:00
96 87 Corey Birchmeier (FR) Manchester 29:50.5 6:00
97 49 Ben Barber (FR) Greenville 29:50.7 6:00
98 62 Daniel Parham (SO) Greenville 29:51.0 6:00
99 177 Taylor Lowry (SO) Vincennes 29:51.7 6:00
100 115 Warren Condra (SR) Rose-Hulman 29:52.0 6:00
101 99 Matt Mest (JR) Manchester 29:52.2 6:00
102 183 Doug Baker (FR) Wabash 29:52.5 6:00
103 208 Daniel Henkey (JR) Webster 29:53.7 6:01
104 18 Lovice Pollock (FR) Bellarmine 29:58.2 6:02
105 140 Kyle Smolarek (FR) Rose-Hulman 30:00.8 6:02
106 153 John Gutterman (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30:04.5 6:03
107 125 Matthew Lash (FR) Rose-Hulman 30:10.8 6:04
108 167 Miller Thornbury (JR) U. of the South 30:11.5 6:04
109 36 Jon Cripe (SR) DePauw 30:12.3 6:04
110 8 Aaron Graves (FR) Bellarmine 30:15.0 6:05
111 180 Trey Quick (FR) Vincennes 30:16.1 6:05
112 156 Patrick Massoels (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30:16.7 6:05
113 213 Evan Bratcher (JR) Wheeling Jesuit 30:17.9 6:06
114 114 Chad Braun (SR) Rose-Hulman 30:18.4 6:06
115 44 Stu Newstat (SO) DePauw 30:22.5 6:07
116 89 Jared Carrier (SR) Manchester 30:24.9 6:07
117 26 Zack Jordan (FR) Berry 30:25.8 6:07
118 181 Ken Renshaw (FR) Vincennes 30:28.1 6:08
119 145 Michael Zero (SR) Rose-Hulman 30:29.0 6:08
120 119 Derek Heeger (FR) Rose-Hulman 30:32.8 6:09
121 169 Jacob Bingham (FR) Vincennes 30:33.0 6:09
122 100 Colton Mickalini (SO) Manchester 30:35.4 6:09
123 387 Ben Stallsworth Depauw Alum. 30:38.4 6:10
124 386 Jared Mann Depauw Alum. 30:42.5 6:11
125 92 Kyle Davis (SO) Manchester 30:43.1 6:11
126 31 Brian Austin (FR) DePauw 30:44.8 6:11
127 168 Marshall Williams (SR) U. of the South 30:46.5 6:11
128 28 Lucas Stocks (JR) Berry 30:54.5 6:13
129 122 Michael Johnson (FR) Rose-Hulman 30:56.5 6:13
130 162 Terry Cronin (FR) U. of the South 30:57.7 6:14
131 172 Morgan Dearing (FR) Vincennes 30:58.8 6:14
132 39 David Garrett (JR) DePauw 31:00.6 6:14
133 126 Peter Lokken (SO) Rose-Hulman 31:03.1 6:15
134 123 Jacob Kabealo (FR) Rose-Hulman 31:05.1 6:15
135 385 Keith Marshall Depauw Alum. 31:10.2 6:16
136 83 Aaron Smith (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 31:19.3 6:18
137 34 Will Bond (FR) DePauw 31:19.3 6:18
138 93 Mitch Eby (FR) Manchester 31:21.4 6:18
139 228 Tommy Jones (SO) Wisconsin Lutheran 31:21.9 6:18
140 33 Michael Bennett (SO) DePauw 31:23.1 6:19
141 216 Nathan Harshberger (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 31:24.6 6:19
142 103 Eric Moreland (SR) Manchester 31:26.1 6:19
143 90 Jordan Collins (SO) Manchester 31:29.0 6:20
144 57 Noah Marsh (JR) Greenville 31:30.9 6:20
145 151 Corey Dowds (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 31:31.3 6:20
146 112 Carson Bishop (FR) Rose-Hulman 31:33.7 6:21
147 113 Brian Bowmaster (FR) Rose-Hulman 31:36.8 6:21
148 196 Zach Huston (FR) Wabash 31:45.3 6:23
149 139 Nathan Smith (SO) Rose-Hulman 31:50.9 6:24
150 211 David Koppelmann (JR) Webster 31:53.5 6:25
151 137 Garrett Shaffer (FR) Rose-Hulman 32:00.6 6:26
152 45 Dustin Query (FR) DePauw 32:14.3 6:29
153 160 Alex Young (SO) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32:16.8 6:29
154 207 Blake Harris (JR) Webster 32:19.0 6:30
155 29 Chris White (JR) Berry 32:22.1 6:31
156 175 Justin Jenkins (FR) Vincennes 32:23.0 6:31
157 155 Jack Laski (SR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32:25.5 6:31
158 210 Nathaniel Hitchcock (FR) Webster 32:31.3 6:32
159 38 Jim Easterhouse (FR) DePauw 32:32.0 6:33
160 197 Jimmy Kervan (JR) Wabash 32:35.1 6:33
161 68 Ben Becker (SO) Illinois Wesleyan 32:36.0 6:33
162 106 Seth Reinoehl (SO) Manchester 32:49.5 6:36
163 116 Andrew Daw (JR) Rose-Hulman 32:52.0 6:37
164 9 Tim Greenwood (SR) Bellarmine 32:55.9 6:37
165 170 Mathew Collier (FR) Vincennes 32:57.4 6:38
166 105 Logan Pancake (FR) Manchester 33:03.3 6:39
167 173 Cordney Ellis (FR) Vincennes 33:05.3 6:39
168 135 Patrick Salay (FR) Rose-Hulman 33:05.3 6:39
169 227 Mike Huempfner (JR) Wisconsin Lutheran 33:13.3 6:41
170 55 Trent Johnson (SO) Greenville 33:16.0 6:42
171 142 Seth Troisi (JR) Rose-Hulman 33:21.2 6:43
172 148 Dan Crider (FR) St. Joseph's (Ind.) 33:22.4 6:43
173 224 Jack Albert (FR) Wisconsin Lutheran 33:23.6 6:43
174 171 Bobby Collins (FR) Vincennes 33:24.9 6:43
175 10 Christopher Hitchcock (SO) Bellarmine 33:28.0 6:44
176 185 Ben Bradshaw (FR) Wabash 33:35.1 6:45
177 30 Andres Adams (SO) DePauw 33:41.7 6:47
178 107 Turner Ritchie (JR) Manchester 33:43.2 6:47
179 176 Jarred Leffler (SO) Vincennes 33:49.0 6:48
180 128 Don Meyer (FR) Rose-Hulman 34:04.2 6:51
181 230 Steve Van Alstine (FR) Wisconsin Lutheran 34:11.0 6:53
182 130 Padrick Mulligan (SO) Rose-Hulman 34:30.1 6:56
183 214 Cory Foster (FR) Wheeling Jesuit 34:40.6 6:58
184 388 Brad Thomas Depauw Alum. 35:05.3 7:03
185 56 Brenton Kastelein (JR) Greenville 35:18.6 7:06
186 98 Cole Linkiewicz (FR) Manchester 35:30.7 7:08
187 94 Drew Hammel (FR) Manchester 35:40.0 7:10
188 101 Stephen Miller (FR) Manchester 36:25.0 7:20
189 223 Jamie Wise (SO) Wheeling Jesuit 38:31.8 7:45