Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011
                        Bellarmine Classic - 4/23/2011                         
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Deseray       JR Bethel (Tn)              12.39   0.3  1 
  2 Rippy, Jasmesia              Unatt. -tn               12.40   0.3  1 
  3 Kuntz, Elaine             SO Bellarmine               12.63   0.3  1 
  4 Neiser, Katie             SO Bellarmine               13.03   0.3  1 
  5 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsville           13.17   0.3  1 
  6 Buford, Danielle          SO Georgetown (Ky)          13.20   0.3  1 
  7 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              13.23   0.3  1 
  8 Norris, Annaliese         FR Berea                    13.52   1.2  2 
  9 Schwenk, Mariah           FR Bellarmine               13.60   1.2  2 
 10 Smith, Maggie             JR Northern KY              13.89   1.2  2 
 11 Burnside, Rachel          FR Berea                    14.69   1.2  2 
 12 Ahmed, Maryam             FR Berea                    16.31   1.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Haley             SO Indianapolis             56.84  
  2 Garrett, Ronnika          JR Bethel (Tn)              59.58  
  3 Hamrick, Kristin          SO Bellarmine             1:00.17  
  4 Mastronicola, Kate        JR Bellarmine             1:00.85  
  5 VanDyke, Jordan           SO Indianapolis           1:01.19  
  6 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SO Bethel (Tn)            1:01.95  
  7 Montague, Arielle         SO Bethel (Tn)            1:02.89  
  8 Quick, Jazmin             SO Indianapolis           1:07.79  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musk, Angela              SO Bellarmine             4:38.22  
  2 Martin, Carissa           JR Bellarmine             4:39.59  
  3 Shagena, Meghan           JR Bellarmine             4:48.61  
  4 Wagner, Maggie            SO Bellarmine             4:51.06  
  5 Lucas, Sara               JR Hanover                4:53.42  
  6 Overpeck, Elisha          FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:56.93  
  7 Love, Kelsey                 Unatt. -ky             4:57.17  
  8 Steilberg, Virginia       FR Bellarmine             4:57.41  
  9 Mercer, Danielle          SO Northern KY            5:03.53  
 10 Gaffney, Kelsey           SO Northern KY            5:08.47  
 11 Moreland, Rachel          JR Hanover                5:10.40  
 12 Deane, Amanda             SR Bellarmine             5:12.44  
 13 Suits, Brittany           SO Berea                  5:17.48  
 14 Flesch, Savanna           SO Berea                  5:34.61  
 15 Kannapel, Amber           SR Bellarmine             5:46.31  
 16 Carlton, Abby             SO Bethel (Tn)            5:47.56  
 17 Burger, Samantha          SO Bellarmine             5:48.15  
 18 Hassell, Cassie           SO Bethel (Tn)            6:17.24  
 19 Tombe, Sandra             FR Berea                  6:38.89  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zetrenne, Nathelie        SO Campbellsville           15.81   0.2  1 
  2 Bowe, Nora                SO Bellarmine               15.86   0.2  1 
  3 Reisinger, Jillian        FR Indianapolis             15.97   0.2  1 
  4 Aramburu, Camilla         SR Bellarmine               16.25   0.2  1 
  5 Vincz, Lexi               SO Hanover                  16.77   0.2  1 
  5 Smith, Megan              SR Berea                    16.77   0.2  1 
  7 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              17.20   1.2  2 
  8 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (Ky)          17.43   1.2  2 
  9 Cecil, Brianna            SO Berea                    17.72   1.2  2 
 10 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               17.80   1.2  2 
 11 Bihl, Kinberly            FR Berea                    18.12   1.2  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansman, Alisha           SR Northern KY           11:37.81  
  2 Samuels, Cristin          SR Bellarmine            11:53.10  
  3 Justice, Kayla            SO Northern KY           11:59.97  
  4 Hardin, Nichole           SO Berea                 12:33.64  
  5 Ramcke, Finnja            SO Georgetown (Ky)       12:43.26  
  6 Janes, Natasha            SO Campbellsville        12:52.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   48.74  
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SO            2) Garrett, Ronnika JR            
     3) Washington, Deseray JR          4) Montague, Arielle SO           
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                       48.92  
     1) Neiser, Katie SO                2) Roark, Madison FR              
     3) Mastronicola, Kate JR           4) Kuntz, Elaine SO               
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      51.38  
  4 Berea  'A'                                            53.01  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O 
  2 Bowe, Nora                SO Bellarmine               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XX 
  3 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  PXP   XO  XXX 
  4 Blackburn, Erica          SO Indianapolis             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Kelley, Hayden            SO Bellarmine               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Williamson, Amanda        SO Georgetown (Ky)          1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Anglin, Caitlyn           SR Georgetown (Ky)          1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  PXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsville           5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.32m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)      
  2 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)      
  3 Wagner, Valerie           SO Indianapolis             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)      
  4 Woods, Erica              FR Berea                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)      
  5 Robertson, Rachal         JR Indianapolis             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 Clark, Mary               JR Indianapolis             4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)      
  7 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine               4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)      
  7 Schoenfelder, Amanda      JR Bellarmine               4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)       
  9 Reisinger, Jillian        FR Indianapolis             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)      
 10 Neiser, Katie             SO Bellarmine               4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)      
 11 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine               4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)      
 12 Thomes, Emily             FR Northern KY              4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
     4.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Tiosha           SO Campbellsville          11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
     11.32m(+0.0)               
  2 Atkins, Jackie            SR Bellarmine              10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     10.05m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0)            
  3 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman             10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00 
     9.67m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0)            
  4 Robertson, Rachal         JR Indianapolis             9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     9.58m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0)            
  5 King, Remsing             SO Bellarmine               9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
     9.79m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0)            
  6 Clark, Mary               JR Indianapolis             9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00 
     9.14m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0)              
 -- Thomes, Emily             FR Northern KY               FOUL                  Meet called due to s
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Wagner, Valerie           SO Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Alexis          FR Campbellsville          11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.80m  11.70m            
  2 May, Isabelle             FR Indianapolis            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.04m  11.17m            
  3 Kuzmicz, Courtney         SR Indianapolis            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.72m            
  4 Watson, Kathleen          SO Indianapolis            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL             
  5 Webster, Triosha          JR Bethel (Tn)             10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.90m  10.18m  10.01m  10.79m      
  6 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.08m  10.78m            
  7 Schultz, Frannie          FR Northern KY             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.27m  10.48m  10.63m  10.67m      
  8 Dunn, Sheena              JR Bethel (Tn)              9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.62m  9.68m  9.85m  9.37m      
  9 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                    8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.83m  8.60m  8.34m  8.32m      
 10 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)          8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.11m  8.54m  8.12m  8.09m      
 11 Wearden, Lydia            JR Berea                    8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.56m  8.09m  7.52m  FOUL      
 12 Powell, Jessica           FR Berea                    6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.19m  6.71m  6.44m  5.91m      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Julia           JR Bellarmine              44.67m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.67m  FOUL  43.92m       
  2 Hooper, Shannon           SO Eastern KY              44.20m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Albanese, Judith          SO Bellarmine              40.04m     131-04 
      38.78m  38.98m  40.04m  38.87m      
  4 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL      
  5 Hunter, Megan             FR Eastern KY              35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.62m  35.70m      
  6 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                   27.85m      91-04 
      26.02m  26.78m  27.85m  25.32m      
  7 Webster, Triosha          JR Bethel (Tn)             24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  24.60m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)         24.23m      79-06 
      23.91m  24.23m  23.80m  FOUL      
  9 Dunn, Sheena              JR Bethel (Tn)             23.65m      77-07 
      23.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Julia           JR Bellarmine              30.14m      98-11 
      28.72m  30.14m  28.20m  29.48m      
  2 Schultz, Frannie          FR Northern KY             28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  25.52m  FOUL  23.17m      
  3 Dupilka, Alicia           JR Bellarmine              27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Campbell, Christine       SR Bethel (Tn)             25.41m      83-04 
      23.56m  FOUL  FOUL  25.41m      
  5 Kogge, Caitlyn            JR Georgetown (Ky)         24.88m      81-07 
      20.85m  FOUL  21.47m  24.88m      
  6 Albanese, Judith          SO Bellarmine              24.36m      79-11 
      23.92m  FOUL  FOUL  24.36m      
  7 Holsey, Megan             FR Berea                   19.56m      64-02 
      19.56m  18.21m  FOUL  18.53m      
  8 Webster, Triosha          JR Bethel (Tn)             19.08m      62-07 
      16.90m  15.33m  18.54m  19.08m      
  9 Dunn, Sheena              JR Bethel (Tn)             18.37m      60-03 
      18.37m  FOUL  18.13m  17.59m      
 10 Adams, Jalie              JR Georgetown (Ky)         15.37m      50-05 
      14.15m  FOUL  15.37m  14.32m      
 11 Powell, Jessica           FR Berea                   13.91m      45-08 
      13.10m  13.91m  11.93m  10.35m      
 12 Carlson, Kasey            SO Georgetown (Ky)         13.05m      42-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  13.05m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cleaves, Brandon             Unatt. -tn               10.66   0.6  1 
  2 Gray, D'Angelo               Unatt. -tn               10.70   0.6  1 
  3 Saucer, William           JR Bellarmine               10.97   0.6  1 
  4 Whitfield, Justin         FR Bethel (Tn)              11.10   0.6  1 
  5 Hildebrand, Sean          FR Wabash                   11.18  +0.0  2 
  5 Williams, Damar           FR Bellarmine               11.18   0.6  1 
  7 Belton, Chase             SO Wabash                   11.34  +0.0  2 
  7 Johnson, Michael          SO Rose-Hulman              11.34  +0.0  2 
  9 Carrithers, Aaron            Transylvania             11.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Chism, Chris              FR Bethel (Tn)              11.38  +0.0  4 
 11 Mann, Cordarious          SO Bethel (Tn)              11.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Bouagnon, Paul            SR Rose-Hulman              11.41  +0.0  4 
 12 Smothers, Charles         FR Wabash                   11.41  +0.0  3 
 14 Riddle, Robert            SO Wabash                   11.42  +0.0  3 
 15 Fugate, Jeremy            JR Bellarmine               11.43   0.6  1 
 15 Hunt, Jeremy                 Unatt.                   11.43  +0.0  4 
 17 Hunt, Vann                SO Wabash                   11.45   0.6  1 
 18 Batts, Deshon                Unatt.                   11.51   0.6  1 
 19 Bueltel, Calvin           SR Rose-Hulman              11.54  +0.0  3 
 20 Edwards, Jeremiah         JR Rose-Hulman              11.60  +0.0  2 
 21 Becker, Clay              FR Rose-Hulman              11.63  +0.0  3 
 22 Murphy, Jacob             SR Bellarmine               11.67  +0.0  2 
 23 Whitsitt, Jake            JR Rose-Hulman              11.76  +0.0  2 
 24 Powell, Tyler             FR Berea                    11.80  +0.0  3 
 25 Baker, Shammah            FR Spalding                 11.93  +0.0  4 
 26 Krause, James             FR Wabash                   12.00  +0.0  4 
 27 Neary, Patrick            SO Wabash                   12.03  +0.0  3 
 -- Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                       FS  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sutton           JR Rose-Hulman              48.33   1 
  2 Haley, John               SO Wabash                   49.40   1 
  3 Kiefer, Joseph            SR Bellarmine               49.42   1 
  4 Hannan, Tyler             SO Rose-Hulman              50.17   1 
  5 Orem, Andy                SO Hanover                  50.68   2 
  6 Walker, Xavier            FR Campbellsville           51.11   1 
  7 Austgen, Brent            SO Rose-Hulman              51.62   2 
  8 Gnotek, Kevin             SR Bellarmine               51.78   1 
  9 Wheeler, Ardell           SO Berea                    52.02   2 
 10 Conner, Johnathon         SO Bethel (Tn)              52.30   3 
 11 Phillips, Charles         FR Rose-Hulman              52.37   2 
 12 Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (Ky)          53.37   3 
 13 Hruskovich, Cole          FR Wabash                   53.71   3 
 14 Johnson, Austin           FR Berea                    53.73   1 
 15 Millhouse, Tony           SR Rose-Hulman              53.76   3 
 16 Najar, Kyle               JR Wabash                   53.96   3 
 17 Hegeman, Mike             JR Wabash                   55.01   3 
 18 Taylor, Jacob             FR Berea                    56.95   3 
 -- Greenlee, James           SO Bellarmine                  FS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Robert           FR Bellarmine             3:56.20  
  2 White, Donavan            JR Wabash                 3:56.43  
  3 Landy, Michael               Unatt.                 3:57.58  
  4 Kreipke, Tyler            SR Rose-Hulman            3:58.77  
  5 Houchins, Austin          FR Berea                  3:59.33  
  6 Smith, Justin             SR Bellarmine             3:59.94  
  7 Aldrich, Micah            JR Rose-Hulman            4:01.77  
  8 Vandermosten, Guy         SR Bellarmine             4:02.26  
  9 Patrick, Darryll          SO Berea                  4:04.68  
 10 Smith, Ryne               SR Northern KY            4:05.35  
 11 Pulliam, Brandon          FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:06.27  
 12 Deng, Abram               SO Spalding               4:09.99  
 13 Bonfield, Kevin           SO Northern KY            4:15.58  
 14 Gloyeske, Brad            SO Northern KY            4:15.98  
 15 Coats, Dan                JR Bellarmine             4:17.86  
 16 Belcher, J.T.             SO Northern KY            4:20.08  
 17 Vega, Zach                FR Wabash                 4:20.63  
 18 Hruskovich, Cole          FR Wabash                 4:22.51  
 19 Humphrey, Joseph          FR Bellarmine             4:23.73  
 20 Dickson, Kevin            SO Rose-Hulman            4:23.98  
 21 Bor, Nelphat              JR Bethel (Tn)            4:24.02  
 22 Anderson, Peyton          FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:24.93  
 23 Thompson, Bobby           FR Wabash                 4:27.51  
 24 Biddle, Greg              SO Northern KY            4:27.73  
 25 Sturgeon, Kyle            SO Northern KY            4:40.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sigler, Seth              SO Bellarmine               14.85   1.6 
  2 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           15.16   1.6 
  3 Posthauer, Patrick        SO Wabash                   15.56   1.6 
  4 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine               15.87   1.6 
  5 Rosson, Billy             SO Wabash                   15.96   1.6 
  6 Dickerson, Michael        SO Rose-Hulman              16.46   1.6 
  7 McKellar, David           FR Campbellsville           16.90   1.6 
  8 Greenlee, James           SO Bellarmine               17.18   1.6 
  9 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (Ky)          19.06   1.6 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached -tn  'A'                                   41.92  
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   42.00  
     1) Dial, Chaz JR                   2) Whitfield, Justin FR           
     3) Mann, Cordarious SO             4) Chism, Chris FR                
  3 Bellarmine  'A'                                       42.44  
     1) Sigler, Seth SO                 2) Shelton, Jesse SR              
     3) Saucer, William JR              4) Ward, Joey JR                  
  4 Wabash  'A'                                           42.80  
     1) Belton, Chase SO                2) Smothers, Charles FR           
     3) Hildebrand, Sean FR             4) Hunt, Vann SO                  
  5 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                      43.05  
     1) Edwards, Jeremiah JR            2) Bouagnon, Paul SR              
     3) Johnson, Michael SO             4) Bueltel, Calvin SR             
  6 Bellarmine  'B'                                       43.62  
     1) Fugate, Jeremy JR               2) Hushebeck, Nicholas SO         
     3) McKinney, Nathan FR             4) Greenlee, James SO             
  7 Berea  'A'                                            44.71  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jesse            SR Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O  PXO  XXX    X 
  2 Good, Chris               SO Rose-Hulman              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  PPP   PO    X 
  4 Abbott, Clayton           FR Indianapolis             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ambrosio, Daniel          JR Wabash                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   PO    O  XXX  XXX 
  6 Hushebeck, Nicholas       SO Bellarmine               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Wathen, Frank             SR Bellarmine                  NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P    X 
 -- Kelley, Devin             JR Wabash                      NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudi, Randall             SO Indianapolis             7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
     6.95m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.07m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)      
  2 Hushebeck, Nicholas       SO Bellarmine               6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Dial, Chaz                JR Bethel (Tn)              6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)      
  4 Randles, P.J.             FR Campbellsville           6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  5 Kolb, Ben                 FR Bellarmine               6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.04m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)      
  6 Pligge, Zach              SR Rose-Hulman              5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0)      
  7 Laflin, Logan             SO Rose-Hulman              5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0)      
  8 Sampson, Billie           SO Bethel (Tn)              5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
     5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)      
  9 Scout, Mark               FR Georgetown (Ky)          5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  14.23m  FOUL      
  2 Beier, Joel               FR Wabash                  14.17m   46-06.00 
      12.86m  14.17m  13.86m  13.85m      
  3 Scheller, Matt            SR Wabash                  14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.43m  FOUL  13.71m      
  4 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.84m  13.46m      
  5 Brooks, Allen             SR Berea                   13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.06m  13.36m  12.84m  13.40m      
  6 Pusateri, Brad            FR Wabash                  13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.62m  13.08m  13.17m  13.18m      
  7 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SO Bellarmine              13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.09m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Helman, Zach              SO Wabash                  12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Miller, Seth              SR Hanover                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  12.49m      
 10 Brown, Dustin             FR Georgetown (Ky)         11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL      
 11 Granger, Joe              SO Wabash                  11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.88m  FOUL  11.81m      
 12 Moseman, Alex             SR Wabash                  11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.35m  11.38m  FOUL  9.95m      
 13 Alston, JaVanti           FR Bethel (Tn)             10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.18m  9.81m  10.24m  10.10m      
 14 Arick, Ned                FR Wabash                   9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.18m  8.57m  9.26m  9.24m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Elliot         SR Bellarmine              56.68m     185-11 
      49.39m  54.67m  55.07m  56.68m      
  2 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              50.62m     166-01 
      48.24m  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Scheller, Matt            SR Wabash                  46.98m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL      
  4 Gilpatrick, Dustin        JR Indianapolis            45.59m     149-07 
      43.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.59m      
  5 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SO Bellarmine              44.75m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.75m  FOUL      
  6 Moseman, Alex             SR Wabash                  42.84m     140-07 
      42.53m  42.84m  42.32m  FOUL      
  7 Helman, Zach              SO Wabash                  40.45m     132-08 
      38.42m  FOUL  FOUL  40.45m      
  8 Pusateri, Brad            FR Wabash                  39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  35.60m  35.84m  39.00m      
  9 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (Ky)         38.55m     126-06 
      35.62m  38.55m  35.35m  FOUL      
 10 Montgomery, Matt          SR Berea                   35.30m     115-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.30m      
 11 Kerr, Dale                SO Campbellsville          32.77m     107-06 
      30.15m  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL      
 12 Myers, Warren             FR Bethel (Tn)             31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.68m  FOUL      
 13 Croston, Kevin            JR Berea                   28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  FOUL  FOUL  25.07m      
 -- Miller, Seth              SR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Grider, Chaz              JR Eastern KY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Daniel          JR Wabash                  56.89m     186-08 
      41.96m  52.70m  FOUL  56.89m      
  2 Groninger, Evan           SO Wabash                  55.11m     180-10 
      FOUL  44.95m  51.60m  55.11m       
  3 Neff, Jonathan            FR Bellarmine              50.15m     164-06 
      48.18m  46.74m  50.15m  49.43m      
  4 Farler, Nick              SO Georgetown (Ky)         46.67m     153-01 
      43.78m  46.67m  FOUL  36.46m      
  5 White, Josh                  Unatt.                  43.66m     143-03 
      40.89m  43.66m  42.04m  42.97m      
  6 Gilpatrick, Dustin        JR Indianapolis            42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  40.57m  39.06m  FOUL      
  7 Deason, Andrew            FR Bethel (Tn)             41.28m     135-05 
      38.55m  40.54m  FOUL  41.28m      
  8 Parker, Christopher       SR Indianapolis            40.63m     133-04 
      38.25m  37.56m  40.63m  38.08m      
  9 Arutoff, Keith            SO Georgetown (Ky)         34.66m     113-08 
      25.36m  34.66m  30.99m  FOUL      
 10 Young, Trevor             FR Wabash                  29.74m      97-07 
      PASS  29.74m            
 11 Croston, Kevin            JR Berea                   24.92m      81-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.32m  24.92m      
 -- Hatfield, Jordan          FR Northern KY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carrithers, Brennan       FR Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL