Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2014 09:31 PM
                  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet - 4/18/2014                   
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: # 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover               12.37m     12.12m   39-09.25  10   
      11.60m  12.12m  11.98m  11.27m       
  2 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin              12.37m     12.03m   39-05.75   8   
      11.68m  12.03m  11.26m  11.88m       
  3 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             13.10m     11.84m   38-10.25   6   
      10.86m     11.84m  11.23m       
  4 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding              10.78m     10.97m   36-00.00   5   
     x   10.97m  10.43m           
  5 Manalo, Katie             SO DePauw                10.63m      9.76m   32-00.25   3   
      9.76m  9.72m     9.39m       
  6 Roller, Ashley            SR Illinois Col          11.20m      9.67m   31-08.75   2   
     x   9.67m               
  7 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            10.11m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.98m        9.45m       
  8 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover               10.69m      7.80m   25-07.25 
         7.80m               
Flight  2  
  1 Aiello, Lauren            SO Illinois Col           9.99m     10.09m   33-01.25   4   
      9.85m  9.98m  9.91m  10.09m       
  2 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville             9.85m      9.58m   31-05.25   1   
        x   9.21m  9.58m       
  3 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U           9.95m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.66m  9.49m  9.44m  9.48m       
  4 Harley, Kayla             FR Washington U           9.58m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.12m  9.03m  8.41m  8.81m       
  5 Barnes, Shayla            SO Rose-Hulman            9.59m      8.78m   28-09.75 
     x  x   7.61m  8.78m        
  6 Schnurr, Janet            SR Hanover                7.82m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.49m  7.84m  6.95m  7.59m        
  7 Cox, Cassandra            SR Rose-Hulman            8.36m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.38m  7.79m  7.46m  7.41m       
  8 DeFries, Nicole           SO DePauw                 7.81m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.49m  6.95m  7.00m  6.59m       
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 55-04.50  1983        John Singleton                           
Cook Stadium: # 52-01.25  1983        John Singleton, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman           14.50m     14.69m   48-02.50  10   
      13.63m  12.80m  13.50m  14.69m       
  2 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman           14.70m     14.15m   46-05.25   8   
      FOUL  13.89m  14.15m  13.99m       
  3 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman           13.88m     14.13m   46-04.25   6   
      13.41m  13.80m  13.70m  14.13m       
  4 Taylor, Roy               SO Wabash                14.11m     14.07m   46-02.00   5   
      12.15m  13.07m  FOUL  14.07m       
  5 Dozier, Marcus            SO DePauw                14.93m     13.92m   45-08.00   4   
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman           13.58m     13.38m   43-10.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m       
  7 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        SO Rose-Hulman           13.78m     13.24m   43-05.25   1   
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m        
  8 Johnson, Dajuan           SO Greenville            13.06m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  12.66m  12.03m  12.74m       
  9 Roller, John              FR Illinois Col          13.10m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m       
 10 Leonard, Max              SO Illinois Wes          13.41m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Turner, Zach              JR Illinois Col          13.01m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.64m  FOUL  11.90m       
 12 Blaich, Thomas            SO Wabash                13.40m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      10.68m  12.17m  11.82m  11.68m       
Flight  2  
  1 Breuckman, Zach           FR Wabash                12.91m     13.31m   43-08.00   2   
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  13.31m       
  2 Swihart, Brandon          SO Hanover               12.59m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      11.51m  12.15m  12.19m  12.97m       
  3 McQiston, Derrick         SR Wabash                12.86m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.06m  11.14m       
  4 Elston, Don               SO Illinois Col          12.34m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Terrell, Quinton          JR Franklin              12.89m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Montague, Ian             JR Washington U          12.20m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL       
  7 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover               12.21m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.96m  11.26m  10.96m  11.66m       
  8 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               12.24m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.43m  11.26m  11.64m  FOUL       
  9 Davis, Cordale            FR Illinois Wes          12.03m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.90m  11.04m  11.45m  11.37m       
 10 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            11.73m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.71m  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
Flight  3  
  1 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            11.53m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  10.89m       
  2 Baldwin, Justin           FR Hanover                9.65m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.05m  9.96m  10.49m  9.79m       
  3 Toraason, Jeff            JR Illinois Wes          10.62m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.08m  FOUL  10.01m       
  4 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding              11.21m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL       
  5 Cox, Josh                 SR Illinois Col          11.11m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.89m  10.16m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Morris, Tim               FR Franklin              11.03m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.05m  9.76m  FOUL  10.10m       
  7 DeZurik, Gunter           JR Fontbonne             10.48m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.88m  FOUL  9.97m       
  8 Richardson, Kasey         FR Greenville             9.36m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.43m  9.43m  FOUL  9.64m       
  9 Basham, Christopher       FR Illinois Wes          10.88m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.06m  9.29m  9.54m  FOUL       
 -- Yurescko, Matthew         FR Washington U          10.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 116-01  2009        Liz Ridgway                                
Cook Stadium: # 122-01  2003        Lauren Jackson, Trinity                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gilkey, Melissa           JR Washington U          39.58m     37.84m     124-02  10   
      37.84m  34.55m  32.65m  35.94m       
  2 Schumacher, Kienna        SO Illinois Wes          37.47m     37.36m     122-07   8   
      36.16m  28.66m  34.78m  37.36m       
  3 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes          35.44m     34.88m     114-05   6   
      34.88m  32.27m  30.58m  32.99m       
  4 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman           35.37m     32.90m     107-11   5   
      31.07m  30.39m  32.90m  31.31m       
  5 Royalty, Maggie           SO DePauw                28.15m     31.43m     103-01   4   
      28.14m  29.59m  31.43m  29.78m       
  6 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            32.08m     30.21m      99-01   3   
      30.15m  30.21m  FOUL  27.81m       
  7 Greybar, Maddie           SO Illinois Wes          43.58m     29.94m      98-03   2   
      29.94m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  8 Schnurr, Janet            SR Hanover               32.18m     29.86m      97-11 
      27.84m  29.86m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Washington U          31.25m     29.58m      97-00 
      25.88m  24.19m  24.44m  29.58m       
 10 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman           29.31m     28.91m      94-10 
      24.89m  FOUL  28.91m  17.76m       
Flight  2  
  1 Mense, Lauren             FR Illinois Col          25.83m     29.91m      98-01   1   
      25.54m  27.09m  24.47m  29.91m       
  2 Turner, Careen            SR Hanover                          27.73m      91-00 
      18.94m  27.73m  FOUL  27.37m       
  3 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U          25.13m     26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  17.90m  19.61m  FOUL       
  4 Young, Emily              SO Franklin              27.14m     26.13m      85-09 
      23.74m  FOUL  24.56m  26.13m       
  5 Fenoglio, Anna            FR DePauw                20.79m     22.23m      72-11 
      22.23m  21.57m  22.01m  18.69m       
  6 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman                      21.78m      71-05 
      18.83m  21.78m  FOUL  19.88m       
  7 Myers, Ashley             SO Franklin              23.46m     21.06m      69-01 
      19.12m  17.90m  21.06m  FOUL       
  8 DeFries, Nicole           SO DePauw                20.79m     19.67m      64-06 
      17.96m  18.32m  19.67m  17.53m       
  9 Hoverson, Claire          FR Illinois Wes          14.27m     13.24m      43-05 
      12.50m  12.09m  11.90m  13.24m       
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 228-05  1986        Chris Trapp                                
Cook Stadium: # 198-07  1987        John Hanger, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Armbruster, Kenton        SR Wabash                50.30m     57.87m     189-10  10   
      54.34m  57.87m  48.72m  44.75m       
  2 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman           54.46m     51.12m     167-08   8   
      45.36m  47.09m  39.28m  51.12m       
  3 Elston, Don               SO Illinois Col          48.34m     47.67m     156-05   6   
      47.67m  43.01m  43.98m  FOUL       
  4 Bonnoront, Andrew         JR Franklin              49.89m     47.59m     156-02   5   
      47.59m  40.81m  37.52m  34.52m       
  5 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U          44.86m     47.36m     155-04   4   
      37.37m  43.62m  37.46m  47.36m       
  6 Malatt, Mark              SR Illinois Wes          46.39m     47.01m     154-03   3   
      46.94m  47.01m  FOUL  42.23m        
  7 Baldwin, Justin           FR Hanover               45.00m     45.02m     147-08   1   
      41.08m  42.62m  37.17m  45.02m       
  8 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Washington U          49.50m     44.38m     145-07 
      43.85m  41.95m  44.38m  43.82m       
  9 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    JR Washington U          45.31m     44.08m     144-07 
      41.49m  44.08m  41.87m  42.03m       
 10 Martin, Seth              JR Greenville            45.20m     42.24m     138-07 
      42.24m  40.51m  40.67m  40.42m       
 11 Jefferson, Ryan           SR Illinois Col          46.50m     41.89m     137-05 
      35.15m  33.16m  39.28m  41.89m       
 12 Willett, Ryan             SR Illinois Wes          46.40m     40.12m     131-07 
      FOUL  37.80m  39.29m  40.12m       
Flight  2  
  1 Lococo, Vinnie            SO Franklin              42.77m     45.60m     149-07   2   
      44.56m  44.88m  43.52m  45.60m       
  2 Walsh, Andy               SR Wabash                43.96m     43.70m     143-04 
      41.38m  42.74m  43.70m  41.01m       
  3 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman           43.16m     42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  41.20m  40.21m  41.35m       
  4 Tillmon, Dominic          SO Greenville            41.35m     41.29m     135-05 
      39.21m  34.00m  41.29m  41.09m       
  5 Butler, Brandon           SO Greenville            42.39m     41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  37.71m  38.62m  39.13m       
  6 Clauser, Alex             SO Wabash                42.31m     40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  39.24m  39.27m  36.32m       
  7 Tippman, Bryan            SO Wabash                           40.42m     132-07 
      37.74m  27.42m  40.42m  35.83m        
  8 Richardson, Jared         SO Hanover                          37.34m     122-06 
      33.92m  37.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Swihart, Brandon          SO Hanover               38.73m     35.54m     116-07 
      31.96m  35.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               27.20m     34.15m     112-00 
      25.57m  34.15m  32.30m  30.13m       
 11 O'Brien, Kyle             SR Franklin              36.70m     31.89m     104-07 
      31.16m  31.89m  30.69m  28.20m       
 12 Murray, Justin            SO DePauw                43.19m     29.13m      95-07 
      26.82m  29.13m  PASS  PASS       
 13 Hamelberg, Cody           SO Rose-Hulman           27.55m     26.24m      86-01 
      FOUL  23.06m  23.19m  26.24m       
 
Event 5  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: # 152-07  2010        Jaclyn Johnson-Cross, Greenville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            50.32m     46.68m     153-02  10   
      42.10m  46.00m  46.68m  FOUL       
  2 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             44.63m     42.70m     140-01   8   
      41.52m  41.31m  39.42m  42.70m       
  3 Roller, Ashley            SR Illinois Col          38.80m     40.70m     133-06   6   
      37.36m  FOUL  37.98m  40.70m       
  4 Manalo, Trina             SR DePauw                40.07m     40.00m     131-03   5   
      37.60m  38.30m  38.90m  40.00m       
  5 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            43.17m     39.64m     130-01   4   
      39.55m  37.80m  39.64m  FOUL       
  6 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover               40.08m     36.50m     119-09   3   
      35.93m  36.50m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover               36.18m     35.63m     116-11   2   
      FOUL  32.96m  34.83m  35.63m       
Flight  2  
  1 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            30.18m     33.56m     110-01   1   
      33.31m  32.71m  FOUL  33.56m       
  2 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville            32.15m     32.56m     106-10 
      32.56m  31.89m  32.37m  28.53m       
  3 Manalo, Katie             SO DePauw                30.44m     30.04m      98-07 
      26.13m  30.04m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U          30.64m     29.59m      97-01 
      28.16m  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Harley, Kayla             FR Washington U          28.85m     28.25m      92-08 
      27.38m  27.91m  26.69m  28.25m       
  6 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin              23.67m     24.35m      79-11 
      24.15m  FOUL  FOUL  24.35m       
 -- Aiello, Lauren            SO Illinois Col          29.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 185-09  2013        Trey Cahill                                
Cook Stadium: # 170-09  2013        Trey Cahill, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kuusisto, Josh            SR Greenville            58.50m     56.12m     184-01  10   
      FOUL  56.12m  52.60m  56.00m       
  2 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                53.71m     52.68m     172-10   8   
      50.30m  FOUL  52.00m  52.68m       
  3 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman           46.29m     48.95m     160-07   6   
      47.48m  48.95m  48.92m  47.41m       
  4 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman           46.33m     47.00m     154-02   5   
      FOUL  44.01m  46.60m  47.00m       
  5 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            48.01m     45.05m     147-10   4   
      FOUL  45.05m  43.76m  FOUL       
  6 Carroll, Joe              SO Rose-Hulman           44.40m     44.90m     147-04   3   
      44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Montague, Ian             JR Washington U          44.29m     44.55m     146-02   2   
      41.18m  FOUL  41.87m  44.55m       
  8 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover               41.37m     41.54m     136-03   1   
      41.50m  41.54m  40.88m  40.70m       
  9 Roller, John              FR Illinois Col          36.81m     40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Mitchell, James           FR Illinois Wes          42.54m     39.80m     130-07 
      37.24m  33.60m  39.80m  FOUL       
 11 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            37.88m     39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  39.19m  FOUL  38.40m       
 12 Terrell, Quinton          JR Franklin              44.82m     39.11m     128-04 
      39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman           37.06m     36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Howard, Dan               JR DePauw                37.78m     35.67m     117-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  33.60m  35.67m       
 15 Keller, Nic               FR Rose-Hulman           38.44m     35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.60m  FOUL       
 16 Flores, Rodolfo           SO Illinois Wes          36.71m     33.19m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.19m       
Flight  2  
  1 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                35.55m     39.14m     128-05 
      38.46m  35.46m  37.86m  39.14m       
  2 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               35.34m     36.11m     118-06 
      33.99m  34.53m  35.28m  36.11m       
  3 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            35.75m     35.84m     117-07 
      34.87m  FOUL  FOUL  35.84m       
  4 Clauser, Alex             SO Wabash                36.52m     35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  FOUL  35.01m  FOUL       
  5 Davis, Cordale            FR Illinois Wes          34.32m     34.82m     114-03 
      33.72m  FOUL  FOUL  34.82m       
  6 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            36.50m     34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  31.20m  34.62m  FOUL       
  7 Jackson, Jamal            FR Illinois Wes                     34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.32m  27.26m       
  8 Jamison, Reno             FR Wabash                31.61m     34.20m     112-02 
      28.80m  FOUL  29.48m  34.20m       
  9 Cox, Josh                 SR Illinois Col          34.10m     32.90m     107-11 
      30.47m  32.58m  FOUL  32.90m       
 10 Bonnoront, Andrew         JR Franklin              24.95m     32.73m     107-04 
      25.51m  32.73m  FOUL  24.81m       
 11 O'Brien, Kyle             SR Franklin              29.61m     32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Fraker, Luke              FR Greenville            32.30m     31.42m     103-01 
      28.97m  25.14m  30.66m  31.42m       
 13 Yurescko, Matthew         FR Washington U          27.75m     29.00m      95-02 
      FOUL  26.45m  26.86m  29.00m       
 14 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding              26.33m     27.59m      90-06 
      26.81m  26.69m  27.33m  27.59m       
 15 Baldwin, Justin           FR Hanover               28.37m     21.99m      72-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.99m       
 16 Morris, Tim               FR Franklin              19.70m     18.88m      61-11 
      18.88m  FOUL  17.85m  18.80m       
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton                               
Cook Stadium: # 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Henzel, Alyssa            SO Illinois Wes          34.61m     35.42m     116-02  10   
      33.56m  35.42m  31.90m  33.10m       
  2 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             39.58m     35.34m     115-11   8   
      35.34m  33.73m     33.46m       
  3 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover               33.57m     34.91m     114-06   6   
      34.91m  31.27m  32.93m           
  4 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            37.95m     33.92m     111-03   5   
      33.92m  31.64m              
  5 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding              33.45m     33.81m     110-11   4   
      31.91m  33.81m  29.48m  32.98m       
  6 Manalo, Trina             SR DePauw                33.29m     33.56m     110-01   3   
      30.54m  29.21m  33.56m           
  7 Roller, Ashley            SR Illinois Col          31.01m     33.13m     108-08   2   
         31.24m  30.78m  33.13m       
  8 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U          32.01m     31.92m     104-09   1   
      30.80m        31.92m       
Flight  2  
  1 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover               28.27m     29.10m      95-06 
        x   29.10m  27.21m       
  2 Barnes, Shayla            SO Rose-Hulman           22.04m     28.49m      93-06 
      27.06m  23.64m  25.41m  28.49m       
  3 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin              28.59m     28.35m      93-00 
      28.35m  27.86m               
  4 Manalo, Katie             SO DePauw                26.66m     28.19m      92-06 
      25.61m  28.14m  23.67m  28.19m       
  5 Harley, Kayla             FR Washington U          24.82m     26.17m      85-10 
      22.51m  26.17m  23.39m  21.11m       
  6 Schwenker, Gabriela       SR Principia                        23.26m      76-04 
         23.26m  23.18m  21.80m       
  7 Hoverson, Claire          FR Illinois Wes          21.07m     22.25m      73-00 
        x   20.99m  22.25m       
  8 Cox, Cassandra            SR Rose-Hulman           25.17m     22.12m      72-07 
      21.75m  22.12m               
  9 Schnurr, Janet            SR Hanover               19.13m     19.61m      64-04 
      19.61m  17.52m  18.98m  16.19m       
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 170-00  1985        Stacy Himes                                
Cook Stadium: # 161-07  1983        Stacey Himes, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dozier, Marcus            SO DePauw                47.32m     46.71m     153-03  10   
      46.71m  44.84m     45.06m       
  2 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                47.50m     46.64m     153-00   8   
      44.35m  45.46m     46.64m       
  3 Roller, John              FR Illinois Col          43.32m     43.53m     142-10   6   
      40.75m  41.66m  42.09m  43.53m       
  4 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman           42.56m     42.75m     140-03   5   
     x   42.75m  38.45m           
  5 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            44.32m     42.34m     138-11   4   
         42.34m               
  6 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman           42.74m     42.05m     137-11   3   
     x   42.05m  40.70m  41.61m       
  7 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman           40.50m     42.03m     137-11   2   
      42.03m  41.38m  41.88m  41.20m       
  8 Leonard, Max              SO Illinois Wes          42.14m     41.66m     136-08   1   
      41.46m     41.66m           
  9 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman           39.27m     40.15m     131-09 
      38.23m  37.86m  40.15m  38.83m       
 10 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman           40.65m     39.60m     129-11 
      37.88m  38.01m  38.76m  39.60m       
 11 Keller, Nic               FR Rose-Hulman           41.83m     39.52m     129-08 
     x   39.52m  39.39m           
 12 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover               40.04m     35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m    x             
Flight  2  
  1 Jamison, Reno             FR Wabash                37.84m     40.15m     131-09 
      39.39m  39.52m     40.15m       
  2 Pigues, Tarrence          JR Wabash                36.38m     38.22m     125-05 
      35.42m  32.15m  38.22m  34.09m        
  3 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman           37.49m     37.04m     121-06 
      31.41m     36.15m  37.04m       
  4 Terrell, Quinton          JR Franklin              38.40m     35.96m     118-00 
      32.70m  35.96m  33.84m  35.27m       
  5 Turner, Zach              JR Illinois Col          37.13m     35.51m     116-06 
      34.12m  34.22m  34.14m  35.51m       
  6 Clauser, Alex             SO Wabash                35.27m     34.14m     112-00 
         27.35m  34.14m  34.11m       
  7 Basham, Christopher       FR Illinois Wes          36.69m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.43m     33.91m           
  8 Cox, Josh                 SR Illinois Col          35.35m     32.27m     105-10 
     x   30.94m  30.96m  32.27m       
  9 O'Brien, Kyle             SR Franklin              37.76m     31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  30.72m     30.86m        
 10 Yurescko, Matthew         FR Washington U          36.40m     31.09m     102-00 
        x  x   31.09m       
Flight  3  
  1 Monroe, Raymond           SO Wabash                           37.01m     121-05 
        x   35.00m  37.01m       
  2 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               34.47m     34.78m     114-01 
     x  x   34.56m  34.78m       
  3 Montague, Ian             JR Washington U          33.06m     30.87m     101-03 
      30.86m        30.87m       
  4 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding              29.84m     29.43m      96-07 
      29.43m        28.98m       
  5 Swihart, Brandon          SO Hanover               27.77m     28.56m      93-08 
      26.06m        28.56m        
  6 Dickerson, Matt           JR Wabash                28.04m     28.04m      92-00 
      27.57m  28.04m  26.07m           
  7 Morris, Tim               FR Franklin              24.43m     27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m     26.02m           
  8 Jackson, Jamal            FR Illinois Wes          29.15m     26.68m      87-06 
      25.53m     26.68m           
  9 Hamelberg, Cody           SO Rose-Hulman           23.37m     23.41m      76-10 
      21.30m  23.41m               
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 35-11.25  2006        Ashley Bernal                            
Cook Stadium: # 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harmon, Jill              SO Illinois Wes          11.59m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50  10   
     10.71m(-0.3) FOUL      11.06m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)       
  2 Renk, Ellen               SO Illinois Wes          11.15m     10.49m  -0.2  34-05.00   8   
     10.49m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover               10.66m     10.29m   0.1  33-09.25   6   
     10.03m(-0.1) 10.16m(0.8) FOUL      10.29m(0.1)       
  4 Diaz, Emily               FR Illinois Wes          10.37m     10.27m  -0.1  33-08.50   5   
     10.27m(-0.1) 9.85m(+0.0) FOUL      10.18m(+0.0)       
  5 Norville, Tamar           SO Illinois Col          10.25m     10.18m   0.1  33-04.75   4   
     9.58m(+0.0) 10.18m(0.1) 9.90m(0.1) 9.71m(+0.0)       
  6 Young, Emily              SO Franklin              10.35m     10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00   1.50
     9.93m(+0.0) FOUL      10.03m(+0.0) FOUL            
  6 Paruleski, Ava            FR Rose-Hulman           10.13m     10.03m   0.5  32-11.00   1.50
     10.03m(0.5) 9.92m(1.2) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.80m(+0.0)       
  8 Herlitz, Kelli            JR Illinois Wes          10.81m      9.74m  -0.2  31-11.50 
     FOUL      9.74m(-0.2) 8.81m(0.1) PASS(0.1)       
  9 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman           10.13m      9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.39m(+0.0)       
Flight  2  
  1 Turner, Careen            SR Hanover                9.90m     10.07m  +0.0  33-00.50   3   
     FOUL      9.84m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0) 9.91m(0.1)       
  2 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman            9.78m      9.95m  -0.1  32-07.75 
     9.77m(-0.3) 9.73m(-0.2) 9.51m(1.0) 9.95m(-0.1)       
  3 Nimrick, Taylor           FR Illinois Wes          10.10m      9.83m   0.1  32-03.00 
     9.71m(+0.0) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.83m(0.1) 9.60m(-0.2)       
  4 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Washington U           9.77m      9.47m  -0.1  31-01.00 
     9.24m(-0.2) 9.37m(+0.0) 9.47m(-0.1) 9.22m(-0.1)       
  5 Myers, Ashley             SO Franklin               9.76m      9.37m  -0.1  30-09.00 
     9.21m(-0.1) 9.37m(-0.1) 9.10m(+0.0) 9.20m(-0.1)       
  6 Collier, Hila             JR Franklin               9.27m      9.17m   0.1  30-01.00 
     8.89m(+0.0) 9.05m(+0.0) 8.88m(0.3) 9.17m(0.1)       
 -- Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman            8.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49-04  1977        Tony Allen                                  
Cook Stadium: # 48-08  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville            13.31m     13.16m  -0.3  43-02.25  10   
     13.16m(-0.3) FOUL      12.46m(+0.0) FOUL            
  2 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville            13.30m     12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25   8   
     FOUL      12.75m(+0.0) 12.91m(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0)       
  3 Terng, Mark               FR Washington U          12.53m     12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50   6   
     11.87m(-0.1) 12.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman           12.83m     12.64m   0.3  41-05.75   5   
     FOUL      12.33m(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.64m(0.3)       
  5 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman           13.08m     12.59m  +0.0  41-03.75   4   
     11.94m(-0.2) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.42m(+0.0) 12.59m(+0.0)       
  6 Foster, Cody              FR Franklin              12.76m     12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.51m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0)       
  7 Winter, Ryan              JR Illinois Wes          12.66m     12.46m   0.1  40-10.50   2   
     12.00m(-1.0) 12.15m(0.8) 12.38m(-0.2) 12.46m(0.1)       
  8 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                11.79m     12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75   1   
     FOUL      12.02m(+0.0) FOUL      12.36m(+0.0)       
  9 Newberry, Robert          JR Spalding              12.12m     12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.02m(+0.0)       
 10 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman           12.10m     11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.47m(+0.0) FOUL      11.81m(+0.0)       
 11 Billops, Lorenze          JR Wabash                           11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
     11.52m(0.5) 11.41m(1.2) FOUL      11.80m(+0.0)       
 12 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                11.90m     11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 18-06.50  2012        Liz Evans                                
Cook Stadium: # 18-07.75  2008        Jamecia McCall, Greenville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Nia               SO Illinois Wes           5.52m      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)       
  2 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover                5.67m      5.50m  -1.3  18-00.50   8   
     5.11m(1.7) FOUL(-0.5) 5.50m(-1.3) 5.24m(-1.0)       
  3 Williams, Jasmine         SR Washington U           5.59m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50   6   
     5.12m(1.7) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL      5.32m(+0.0)       
  4 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             5.18m      5.15m   1.1  16-10.75   5   
     4.73m(-0.9) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.15m(1.1)           
  5 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover                5.00m      4.84m  -1.5  15-10.50   4   
     4.46m(0.7) 4.67m(1.0) 4.61m(1.0) 4.84m(-1.5)       
  6 Funderburg, Alysia        FR Franklin               4.98m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25   2   
     4.67m(0.1) 4.70m(1.7) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL            
  7 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             5.02m      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
     4.65m(-2.3) 4.77m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Kanee, NuBari             FR Illinois Wes           4.78m      4.82m  -0.3  15-09.75   3   
     4.68m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 4.64m(-1.0) 4.82m(-0.3)       
  2 Norville, Tamar           SO Illinois Col           4.52m     J4.78m   0.8  15-08.25   1   
     4.54m(0.3) 4.78m(0.8) 4.33m(0.2) FOUL            
  3 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman            4.81m      4.74m   0.2  15-06.75 
     4.59m(-0.2) 4.55m(2.9) FOUL      4.74m(0.2)       
  4 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman            4.77m      4.67m   2.0  15-04.00 
     4.52m(-1.4) 4.67m(2.0) 4.62m(-0.7) FOUL            
  5 Royalty, Maggie           SO DePauw                 4.84m      4.62m  -0.6  15-02.00 
     4.13m(-0.9) 4.05m(0.8) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.6)       
  6 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman            4.73m      4.57m  -0.1  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-0.1) 4.55m(0.1) 4.53m(0.7) FOUL            
  7 Harris, Michaela          SO Greenville             4.58m      4.38m   2.0  14-04.50 
     FOUL      4.38m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 23-06.50  1978        Tony Allen                               
Cook Stadium: # 22-09.75  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Galley, Amen              SO DePauw                 7.00m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25  10   
     6.44m(1.7) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.54m(-1.0) FOUL            
  2 Christensen, Taylor       FR Franklin               7.07m      6.54m   1.7  21-05.50   8   
     6.54m(1.7) 4.63m(-0.5) 6.50m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U           6.71m      6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75   6   
     5.91m(1.7) FOUL      6.47m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)       
  4 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             6.65m      6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50   5   
     6.33m(1.7) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL      6.36m(+0.0)       
  5 Foster, Cody              FR Franklin               6.37m      6.22m  -0.9  20-05.00   3   
     6.22m(-0.9) FOUL      6.01m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.1)       
  6 Stumm, Connor             FR Wabash                 6.32m      6.18m   1.0  20-03.50   1   
     5.95m(-2.3) 6.18m(1.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.94m(-0.8)       
  7 Wall, Brenden             SR Illinois Wes           6.61m      6.14m   1.7  20-01.75 
     6.14m(1.7) 6.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Dickerson, Matt           JR Wabash                 6.26m      6.10m   0.7  20-00.25 
     6.10m(0.7) 5.99m(1.0) FOUL      6.05m(-1.5)       
  9 Newberry, Robert          JR Spalding               6.23m      5.89m   0.1  19-04.00 
     5.89m(0.1) 5.68m(1.7) 5.47m(+0.0) FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Clanton, Arion            JR Wabash                 6.19m      6.28m   0.5  20-07.25   4   
     FOUL      5.65m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.5) FOUL            
  2 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                6.17m      6.20m   0.8  20-04.25   2   
     5.76m(-0.9) 6.20m(0.8) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.65m(-0.6)       
  3 Toraason, Jeff            JR Illinois Wes           5.62m      6.16m   0.8  20-02.50 
     FOUL      6.07m(0.3) 6.16m(0.8) 5.94m(0.2)       
  4 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman            6.10m      6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
     6.14m(0.9) 6.08m(1.0) 6.08m(-1.0) FOUL            
  5 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                 6.10m      6.13m  -0.8  20-01.50 
     5.87m(0.3) 6.10m(1.3) 6.13m(-0.8) 5.92m(-0.5)       
  6 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman            6.15m      6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
     FOUL      6.03m(+0.0) FOUL      5.84m(+0.0)       
  7 Manzano, Angel            FR Greenville             5.74m      5.69m   2.0  18-08.00 
     5.68m(-1.4) 5.69m(2.0) 5.06m(-0.7) 5.54m(+0.0)       
  8 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                 6.09m      5.68m  -0.3  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(-0.3)       
  9 Haywood, Dallas           FR Fontbonne              5.07m      5.39m  -1.1  17-08.25 
     5.35m(-1.2) 5.35m(1.1) 5.39m(-1.1) 5.37m(0.4)       
 10 Arceneaux, Tyler          SR Hanover                5.70m      5.32m   2.9  17-05.50 
     5.16m(-0.2) 5.32m(2.9) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL            
 11 Miller, Quinton           SO DePauw                 5.70m      5.07m  -0.1  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.1) 4.80m(0.7)               
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11-01.75  2012        Tanya Colonna                            
Cook Stadium: #    10-02  2013        Jillian Balser, DePauw                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Etherington, Anna         SR Washington U           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XP  XXX 
  2 Gradishar, Jamie          FR Illinois Wes           3.15m     J3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Killoran, Moira           SR Washington U           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Washington U           3.74m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Balser, Jillian           SR DePauw                 3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Diemer, Lizzie            SR Washington U           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nevitt, Jenny             JR Franklin               3.06m     J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Newman, Natalie           FR Washington U           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schneider, Isabella       FR Illinois Wes           2.70m      2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Leopard, Savannah         FR Hanover                              NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Simpson, Rachel           FR Illinois Col           2.90m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman                          NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 16-07.25  1998        Ryan Loftus                              
Cook Stadium: #    16-06  1994        Mike Brown, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Polyte, Chandler          SR Illinois Col           4.70m     J4.57m   15-00.00   8   
     4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  1 Mackey, Kyle              SR DePauw                 4.83m      4.57m   15-00.00  10   
     4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman            4.46m     J4.42m   14-06.00   5   
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Horowitz, Ben             FR Washington U           4.45m     J4.42m   14-06.00   4   
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Green, Nathan             FR Rose-Hulman            4.41m     J4.42m   14-06.00   3   
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Alaniva, Nick             JR Washington U           4.76m      4.42m   14-06.00   6   
     4.42 4.57 
        O  XXX 
  3 Makous, Troy              JR Washington U           4.82m     J4.42m   14-06.00   2   
     4.42 4.57 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Manzanares, Andres        FR Washington U           4.11m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Conway, Richard           FR Franklin               4.01m     J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rhodes, Christian         FR Wabash                 4.61m      4.27m   14-00.00   1   
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blome, Joshua             FR Rose-Hulman            4.35m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Downing, Eric             SO Rose-Hulman            4.31m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Yates, Anthony            JR Greenville             4.03m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Maley, Dominic            FR Washington U           4.10m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman            4.12m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Nelson, Logan             FR Greenville             4.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Ward, Cameron             FR Illinois Wes           3.85m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Jones, Immanuel           JR Franklin               3.96m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Hayhurst, Brian           SO Wabash                 4.26m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 18 Olsen, Mitchel            FR Greenville             4.01m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Warren, Blake             FR Franklin               3.86m         NH            
     3.82 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Wesley             SR Wabash                 4.46m         NH            
     3.82 3.97 
        P  XXX 
 -- Young, Trevor             JR Wabash                 4.90m         NH            
     4.42 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 6-00.50  2013        Liz Evans                                 
Cook Stadium: # 5-11.25  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Washington U           1.66m      1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25   7   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Larson, Frances           JR Hanover                1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25   5   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kauth, Celia              JR DePauw                 1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25   7   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Washington U           1.49m     J1.51m    4-11.50   0.33
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Paruleski, Ava            FR Rose-Hulman            1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Perez, Krystina           JR Spalding               1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Oltman, Liz               FR Illinois Wes           1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50   0.33
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Young, Emily              SO Franklin               1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ruffner, Sierah           FR Greenville             1.58m     J1.51m    4-11.50   0.33
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hess, Morgan              FR Washington U           1.45m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tune, Alison              SR Washington U           1.46m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bystry, Emily             SO Illinois Col           1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hewitt, Olivia            FR Hanover                1.53m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alexander, Lauren         SO Hanover                1.38m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Evans, Elizabeth             UNA                    1.84m     X1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 6-08.25  1981        Brad Zike                                 
Cook Stadium: # 6-08.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidleburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Nick              SO Hanover                1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gilmore, Grayden          JR Wabash                 1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Shumate, David            SO Rose-Hulman            1.81m     J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman            1.83m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rydell, Eric              FR Illinois Wes           2.00m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Ellis, Patrick            JR Franklin               1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Toraason, Jeff            JR Illinois Wes           1.91m      1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Malatt, Mark              SR Illinois Wes           1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Terng, Mark               FR Washington U           1.79m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Wilburn, Richard          FR Greenville             1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stycyznski, Mitchell      SO Washington U           1.80m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Wadlington, Adam          SO Wabash                 1.81m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:40.00  2012        Sarah Fisher, Washington U               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Osborne, Emily            SR Principia           12:21.80   12:05.57   10   
  2 Macuiba, Amanda           SO Illinois Wes        12:12.29   12:17.91    8   
  3 Taylor, Anna              JR Rose-Hulman         12:27.43   12:22.66    6   
  4 Wendling, Mallory         FR Greenville          13:18.00   13:23.85    5   
  5 Bleisch, Jackie           FR Greenville          13:52.45   14:01.78    4   
 -- Rauch, Annette            JR Illinois Wes                        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:21.23  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
Cook Stadium: # 9:20.78  2003        Simon Flory, DePauw                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkmann, Tim            SR Illinois Wes        10:05.00    9:52.33   10   
  2 Strauss, Will             JR Washington U                   10:19.58    8   
  3 Statler, Charles          FR Rose-Hulman         10:45.00   10:33.09    6   
  4 Sheets, Murphy            FR Wabash                         10:44.97    5   
  5 Martinez, Leo             JR Illinois Wes                   11:47.33    4   
  6 McGrath, Dave             JR Illinois Wes                   12:04.13    3   
  7 Goin, Robert              FR Greenville                     12:14.91    2   
  8 Powell, Michael           FR Franklin                       12:33.47    1   
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49.59  2013        G Boxell, E Cox, C Clauser, L Evans         
Cook Stadium: # 49.60  2008        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              48.20      48.45#  10   
     1) Swope, Lexia JR                 2) Herrmann, Angela SO            
     3) Johnson, Kristen SR             4) Joiner, Nia SO                 
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  49.49      49.49#   8   
     1) Godar, Liz SR                   2) Ridderhoff, Rebecca FR         
     3) Sandson, Katie SR               4) Ogede, Daisy FR                
  3 Greenville  'A'                                     50.20      50.52    6   
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha JR             2) Harris, Michaela SO            
     3) Perdue, Gabby FR                4) Gregory, Alex FR               
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       51.07      50.57    5   
     1) Hays, Danialle SR               2) Nevitt, Jenny JR               
     3) Funderburg, Alysia FR           4) Howell, Natavia JR             
  5 DePauw  'A'                                         50.92      50.69    4   
     1) Weber, Amanda FR                2) Jones, Jazzkia FR              
     3) Fears, Sarah FR                 4) Royalty, Maggie SO             
  6 Hanover  'A'                                        50.89      51.22    3   
     1) Moseby, Jordan JR               2) Peppel, Marissa SO             
     3) Hubbard, Savannah FR            4) Walsh, Patricia JR             
  7 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    52.00      52.98    2   
     1) Combs, Lucinda SO               2) Johnson, Addie SO              
     3) Falls, Sheldan SO               4) Harper, Christine FR           
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 42.14  1985        Sears, Cook, Cavagnini, Nerney              
Cook Stadium: # 41.87  2009        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenville  'A'                                     41.16      41.36#  10   
     1) Garcia, Josh SR                 2) Gray, Bruce JR                 
     3) St. Hill, Ryan SR               4) Peoples, Jonah FR              
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.28      41.95    8   
     1) Makous, Troy JR                 2) Hallwood, James JR             
     3) Alaniva, Nick JR                4) Komorowski, Alan SR            
  3 Wabash  'A'                                         42.12      42.61    6   
     1) Schuler, Aaron FR               2) Alfred, Sambo JR               
     3) Hildebrand, Sean SR             4) Smith, Jordan FR               
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    43.24      43.05    5   
     1) Wilson, Adam FR                 2) Koranteng, Philip SR           
     3) Smith, Isaiah FR                4) Becker, Clay SR                
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              43.83      43.40    4   
     1) McBride, Jonathan JR            2) Collins, Jordan JR             
     3) Checchin, Artie FR              4) Wall, Brenden SR               
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       43.30      44.25    3   
     1) Carter, Aaron FR                2) Icenogle, Michael JR           
     3) Christensen, Taylor FR          4) Icenogle, Matthew JR           
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Alexis           SR Illinois Wes         4:49.94    4:50.58   10   
  2 O'Brien, Heather          SO DePauw               4:56.03    4:52.28    8   
  3 McCarey, Erin             SO Illinois Wes         5:07.64    4:55.93    6   
  4 Trachtman, Cameron        FR Hanover              5:07.90    4:57.02    5   
  5 Tonner, Alyssa            SR Fontbonne            5:00.62    5:00.78    4   
  6 MacAnally, Emma           FR DePauw               5:04.21    5:02.09    3   
  7 Cahill, Maddie            SO Illinois Wes         5:03.54    5:02.43    2   
  8 Works, Molly              SO Greenville           5:07.50    5:05.01  
  9 Richardson, Casey         FR Spalding             5:05.00    5:06.87  
 10 Dye, Mackenzie            JR Hanover              4:56.65    5:11.37  
 11 Smith, Rachel             SO Hanover              5:07.05    5:18.08  
Section  2  
  1 Weinert, Kendall          FR DePauw               5:09.10    5:02.65    1   
  2 Marlow, Allyssa           FR Franklin             5:28.37    5:13.01  
  3 Myers, Ashley             SO Franklin             5:26.70    5:13.72  
  4 Pitts, Sydney             FR Hanover              5:31.55    5:24.89  
  5 Lockwood, Nicole          SO Illinois Wes         5:27.63    5:25.04  
  6 Ford, Suzanne             JR Greenville           5:28.20    5:37.35  
  7 Zorman, Allison           SR Franklin             5:35.00    5:40.71  
  8 Stark, Claire             SR Rose-Hulman          5:43.85    5:41.37  
  9 Curte, Lucica             FR Spalding             6:00.00    6:05.31  
 10 Daley, Jamie              FR Franklin             6:29.56    6:51.29  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:50.76  2011        Derek Bischak                             
Cook Stadium: # 3:54.34  2011        Drew Clark, Principia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West, Stuart              JR Rose-Hulman          4:08.37    4:00.07   10   
  2 Catt, Nathan              SR Rose-Hulman          4:04.05    4:00.87    8   
  3 Krob, Dan                 SO Illinois Wes         3:58.27    4:00.91    6   
  4 Ford, Caleb               SR Washington U         4:08.66    4:01.89    5   
  5 Smith, Aaron              SR Illinois Wes         4:00.50    4:02.82    4   
  6 Thompson, Eric            SO Franklin             4:10.07    4:03.28    3   
  7 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding             4:05.00    4:03.65    2   
  8 Stephen, Vince            SO Washington U         4:04.79    4:04.00    1   
  9 Bergstrom, Erik           SR Illinois Wes         4:10.10    4:06.33  
 10 Hingson, Ray              SO Greenville           4:10.10    4:07.47  
 11 Deng, Abram               JR Spalding             4:10.00    4:13.86  
 12 Matthews, Allen           SO Spalding             4:10.00    4:17.83  
Section  2  
  1 Andersen, Derek           SO Illinois Wes         4:19.18    4:09.18  
  2 Meyer, Ryan               JR Rose-Hulman          4:18.83    4:10.23  
  3 Halvorsen, George         FR Wabash               4:14.39    4:10.49  
  4 Baracani-Thomas, Frank    FR Hanover              4:17.48    4:11.42  
  5 Wells, Logan              JR Hanover              4:12.11    4:12.14  
  6 Simon, Jack               FR Hanover              4:19.24    4:13.56  
  7 Hally, Jake               FR Hanover              4:18.14    4:14.14  
  8 Kelly, Brendan            SR Hanover              4:15.14    4:15.35  
  9 Schroeder, Gavin          JR Illinois Wes         4:19.34    4:18.24  
 10 Schell, Colin             FR Spalding             4:19.14    4:22.08  
 11 Sheets, Murphy            FR Wabash               4:14.39    4:36.50  
Section  3  
  1 Ginebaugh, Collin         JR Wabash               4:27.65    4:09.02  
  2 Lenth, Mesfin             FR Illinois Col         4:28.40    4:16.71  
  3 Bradley, Michael          SR Illinois Wes         4:25.72    4:19.02  
  4 Myers, Robert             FR Rose-Hulman          4:23.10    4:19.77  
  5 Millard, Matt             SO Franklin             4:20.10    4:19.82  
  6 Phipps, Josh              FR Greenville           4:26.61    4:20.74  
  7 Wise, Brad                FR DePauw               4:25.76    4:21.26  
  8 Yoggerst, Zach            SO Illinois Col         4:26.10    4:22.36  
  9 Williams, Josh            SR Illinois Col         4:30.78    4:23.35  
 10 Copeland, CJ              FR DePauw               4:24.77    4:25.19  
 11 Loyer, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman          4:20.24    4:27.24  
Section  4  
  1 Ellenberg, Daniel         FR Greenville           4:32.10    4:31.64  
  2 Evans, Jack               FR DePauw               4:44.75    4:35.53  
  3 Ingram, Ryan              FR Illinois Wes         4:43.22    4:38.04  
  4 Korinek, Gabe             JR Principia            4:47.66    4:38.40  
  5 Goodsell, Gavin           SO Principia            4:48.21    4:40.32  
  6 Phelps, Chazz             FR Greenville           4:38.22    4:41.05  
  7 Blackley, Shane           SO Illinois Col         4:47.57    4:42.03  
  8 Burch, Brad               FR DePauw               5:00.38    4:59.18  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 15.83  2013        Gloria Boxell                               
Cook Stadium: # 15.13  2012        Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Moseby, Jordan            JR Hanover                14.93      15.23   10   
  2 Harmon, Jill              SO Illinois Wes           15.36      15.26    8   
  3 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           15.43      15.49    6   
  4 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes           16.00      15.59    5   
  5 Brunner, Taylor           SR Greenville             16.05      16.22    4   
  6 Sheffield, Ellie          SO DePauw                 16.10      16.82    2   
  7 Burke, Meghan             FR DePauw                 15.91      17.36  
  8 Hays, Danialle            SR Franklin               16.22      17.51  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Oltman, Liz               FR Illinois Wes           16.53      16.23    3   
  2 Funderburg, Alysia        FR Franklin               16.66      17.12    1   
  3 Bailes, Anna              FR Washington U           16.35      17.34  
  4 Stahl, Stephanie          SO Illinois Wes           17.48      17.97  
  5 Mense, Lauren             FR Illinois Col           19.56      19.05  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.30  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 14.57  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mueller, Nathan           JR Wabash                 14.68      15.04   10   
  2 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U           15.65      15.55    8   
  3 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman            15.42      15.57    6   
  4 Maze, Keith               SO Franklin               15.85      15.99    3   
  5 Macy, George              SO DePauw                 15.53      16.15    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Juan           JR DePauw                 15.88      16.41  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman            16.15      15.72    5   
  2 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville             16.10      15.77    4   
  3 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville             15.95      16.33    1   
  4 Rockwood, Tyler           SO Rose-Hulman            16.28      16.75  
  5 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman            16.20      17.31  
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Miggins, Allen            JR Illinois Col           16.55      17.02  
  2 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman            16.69      17.38  
  3 Cole, Alex                FR Rose-Hulman            16.98      17.40  
  4 Snijder, Marcel           SR Rose-Hulman            17.02      21.35  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 57.50  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
Cook Stadium: # 57.33  2012        Philita Johnson, Greenville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma   SR Illinois Col           58.42      57.65   10   
  2 Gilles, Chelsea           FR Greenville           1:00.52      58.50    8   
  3 Zimmer, Maddison          FR Illinois Wes           59.06      59.12    6   
  4 Davis, Nkele              SR Washington U           59.58      59.80    5   
  5 Shank, Tiernan            FR DePauw               1:00.45    1:01.63    3   
Section  2  
  1 Lucas, Rachel             JR Franklin             1:02.22    1:01.32    4   
  2 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover              1:02.13    1:01.86    2   
  3 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman          1:03.29    1:02.75    1   
  4 Killough, Lauren          SO Illinois Wes         1:03.40    1:02.99  
  5 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover              1:03.51    1:05.20  
Section  3  
  1 Jervis, Erika             FR Hanover              1:05.11    1:04.68  
  2 Peppel, Marissa           SO Hanover              1:05.14    1:05.99  
  3 Lewis, Kali               SO Illinois Wes         1:07.33    1:06.16  
  4 Mibbs, Skye               FR Illinois Col         1:08.16    1:06.42  
  5 Sanders, Neneh            FR Hanover              1:06.11    1:06.98  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 47.71  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 49.16  2009        Korey Bucher, Manchester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             49.35      48.36#  10   
  2 Ricketts, Deko            FR Washington U           50.10      49.67    8   
  3 Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding               47.60      49.77    6   
  4 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             50.93      49.81    5   
  5 Duffy, Tyler              SO Rose-Hulman            50.93      50.01    4   
  6 Smith, Jordan             FR Wabash                 50.70      51.21    1   
  7 Page, Jesse               SO Franklin               51.37      51.70  
  8 Stazinski, Chris          SO Wabash                 51.01      52.11  
Section  2  
  1 Icenogle, Michael         JR Franklin               52.18      50.83    3   
  2 Niehaus, Branden          SR Greenville             51.65      51.06    2   
  3 Dickerson, Matt           JR Wabash                 51.98      51.33  
  4 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                52.13      51.86  
  5 Collins, Jordan           JR Illinois Wes           52.40      52.11  
  6 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman            52.68      52.13  
  7 Stahl, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman            52.90      53.42  
  8 Schoening, Jack           SO Hanover                52.75      54.00  
Section  3  
  1 Wadlington, Adam          SO Wabash                 53.50      51.64  
  2 Toraason, Jeff            JR Illinois Wes           53.19      52.21  
  3 Bullitt, Brandon          SO Rose-Hulman            53.19      52.57  
  4 Jackson, Nate             FR Rose-Hulman            53.22      52.93  
  5 Kasten, Sam               FR Illinois Wes           54.69      54.38  
  6 Hayibor, Michael          FR Greenville             56.11      55.49  
  7 Emmert, Collin            FR Hanover                56.49      55.51  
  8 Howard, Dylan             FR Illinois Col           55.09      56.10  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: # 12.48  2010        Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Joiner, Nia               SO Illinois Wes           12.12      12.54   10   
  2 Herrmann, Angela          SO Illinois Wes           12.11      12.55    8   
  3 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           12.57      12.67    6   
  4 Sandson, Katie            SR Washington U           12.54      12.84    5   
  5 Howell, Natavia           JR Franklin               12.53      12.98    3   
  6 Royalty, Maggie           SO DePauw                 12.59      13.11  
  7 Johnson, Kristen          SR Illinois Wes           12.59      13.15  
  8 Weber, Amanda             FR DePauw                 12.72      13.32  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             12.87      12.87    4   
  2 Gregory, Alex             FR Greenville             12.95      12.99    2   
  3 Wanliss, Ahkianne         SR Washington U           13.15      13.19  
  4 Godar, Liz                SR Washington U           13.03      13.34  
  5 Jones, Jazzkia            FR DePauw                 13.18      13.45  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Deberry, Iyeesha          JR Greenville             13.19      13.02    1   
  2 Go-Go Peters, Biobele     SO Illinois Col           13.31      13.11  
  3 Nevitt, Jenny             JR Franklin               13.45      13.54  
  4 Kanee, NuBari             FR Illinois Wes           13.45      13.79  
  5 Fears, Sarah              FR DePauw                 13.33      13.80  
  6 Goshen, Jaulle            FR Illinois Col           13.60      14.13  
  7 Bystry, Emily             SO Illinois Col           13.64      14.21  
  8 Herlitz, Kelli            JR Illinois Wes           13.50      18.35  
Section  4     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Thomas, Jade              FR Illinois Wes           13.90      13.51  
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Washington U                      13.92  
  3 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman            14.96      14.65  
  4 Bugelholl, Sarah          SO Franklin               14.36      14.69  
  5 Coad, Taylor              FR Illinois Col           14.00      15.84  
  6 Harvey-Browne, Sara       FR Rose-Hulman            16.09      16.17  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10.94  1997        Arvont Hill                                 
Cook Stadium: # 10.83  2010        Carleston Acres, Millikin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Hallwood, James           JR Washington U           10.83      10.99   10   
  2 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             10.91      11.05    8   
  3 St. Hill, Ryan            SR Greenville             10.98      11.27    5   
  4 Darcy, Ryan               JR Illinois Wes           11.08      11.37    4   
  5 Garcia, Josh              SR Greenville             10.99      11.82  
 -- Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding               10.53         DQ  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U           11.19      11.22    6   
  2 Checchin, Artie           FR Illinois Wes           11.13      11.40    3   
  3 McBride, Jonathan         JR Illinois Wes           11.16      11.42    2   
  4 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman            11.16      11.54    1   
  5 Galley, Amen              SO DePauw                 11.14      11.55  
  6 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman            11.24      11.66  
  7 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman            11.17      11.68  
  8 Marshall, Avion           FR Illinois Col           11.19      11.69  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Christensen, Taylor       FR Franklin               11.30      11.55  
  2 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                11.44      11.71  
  3 Stumm, Connor             FR Wabash                 11.40      11.72  
  4 Thornton, Zay             FR Franklin               11.38      11.73  
  5 Arceneaux, Tyler          SR Hanover                11.45      11.92  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Stark, Jon                FR Greenville             11.55      11.64  
  2 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                 11.54      11.66  
  3 Teriba, BJ                SO DePauw                 11.55      11.89  
  4 Carter, Aaron             FR Franklin               11.77      12.01  
  5 Rodriguez, Juan           JR DePauw                 11.73      12.11  
  6 Richardson, Jared         SO Hanover                11.79      12.21  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Pacione, Joey             SR Illinois Wes           12.05      11.96  
  2 Brindley, Daniel          JR Rose-Hulman            11.89      11.98  
  3 Kum, Gene                 SO Rose-Hulman            12.10      12.09  
  4 Mundon, Kyle              FR Hanover                12.13      12.26  
  5 Marshall, Malcolm         FR Rose-Hulman            13.11      13.10  
  6 Robinson, Alec            FR Franklin               13.55      13.55  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 2:10.29  2012        Erica Jackey, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Warner, Emily             SO Washington U         2:13.31    2:12.28   10   
  2 Murdock, Anna             JR Franklin             2:16.52    2:13.93    8   
  3 Toennies, Ellen           SO Washington U         2:21.11    2:16.59    6   
  4 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Washington U         2:26.63    2:19.50    5   
  5 Ziolkowski, Kylie         SR Washington U         2:21.66    2:20.19    4   
  6 Ferrell, Brittany         FR Hanover              2:24.98    2:23.45    2   
  7 Knudson, Ashley           FR Washington U         2:19.25    2:26.14  
  8 Inman, Nicole             SR DePauw               2:22.63    2:27.36  
Section  2  
  1 Barron, Katy              SR Washington U         2:29.20    2:22.40    3   
  2 Doron, Katie              SR DePauw               2:27.27    2:24.49    1   
  3 King, Beth                JR DePauw               2:29.11    2:26.04  
  4 O'Brien, Heather          SO DePauw               2:29.82    2:26.27  
  5 Renshaw, Rachel           SO Greenville           2:32.50    2:30.38  
  6 Thomas, Taylor            SO Greenville           2:31.06    2:30.42  
  7 Richardson, Casey         FR Spalding             2:31.00    2:31.19  
Section  3  
  1 Rambaud, Sophie           JR DePauw                          2:30.41  
  2 Davis, Bailey             JR Hanover              2:34.12    2:32.29  
  3 Zumpf, Tiffany            SR Illinois Wes         2:34.16    2:32.81  
  4 Palmer, Tyra              FR Illinois Wes         2:42.00    2:39.71  
  5 Fernandes, Odessa         FR DePauw               2:55.85    2:40.81  
  6 Green, Rachel             SO DePauw               2:44.96    2:42.93  
  7 Kuhn, Gabrielle           SR Illinois Col         2:54.83    2:50.99  
  8 Curte, Lucica             FR Spalding             3:02.20    3:04.60  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:53.70  1990        Bob Jacobs                                
Cook Stadium: # 1:54.70  1983        John Smith, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rolph, Adam               SR Principia            1:55.49    1:54.02#  10   
  2 Clark, Josh               SO Washington U         1:57.49    1:54.40#   8   
  3 Gough, Leighton           SR Franklin             1:59.46    1:54.79    6   
  4 Mattiuz, Brendon          FR Rose-Hulman          1:56.20    1:55.37    5   
  5 Mincks, Brian             SO DePauw               1:57.95    1:55.59    4   
  6 Dees, Josh                SR Greenville           1:57.20    1:55.93    3   
  7 Cashner, Conor            FR Washington U         1:58.99    1:57.75    2   
  8 Allyn, Nathan             FR Greenville           1:59.45    1:57.82    1   
  9 Anderson, Carl            SO Illinois Wes         1:59.00    1:57.86  
 10 Caddick, Jacob            JR Wabash               1:57.41    1:58.53  
Section  2  
  1 Manning, Treyvon          SO Greenville           1:59.83    1:58.08  
  2 Billingsley, Matthew      JR Rose-Hulman          1:59.78    1:59.89  
  3 Thompson, Andrew          SR Rose-Hulman          2:03.17    1:59.92  
  4 Vega, Zach                SR Wabash               2:00.60    2:00.04  
  5 Stephen, Vince            SO Washington U         2:01.51    2:00.71  
  6 Myers, Brian              SO DePauw               2:02.70    2:00.96  
  7 Thompson, Bobby           SR Wabash               1:59.73    2:01.12  
  8 Sellers, Richie           JR Hanover              2:00.45    2:01.12  
  9 Wray, Parker              SO Greenville           2:01.90    2:01.73  
 10 Waterman, Josh            FR Wabash               2:02.98    2:01.98  
 -- Hingson, Ray              SO Greenville           2:02.43        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Bennett, Mike             SR DePauw               2:04.06    1:59.30  
  2 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding             2:05.00    2:01.22  
  3 Deng, Abram               JR Spalding             2:09.71    2:02.63  
  4 Bomber, Max               FR Franklin             2:04.76    2:03.93  
  5 Sellars, Christian        SO Fontbonne            2:04.81    2:03.98  
  6 Raidt, Dillon             SR DePauw               2:07.69    2:04.58  
  7 Berumen, Juan             FR DePauw               2:09.10    2:05.79  
  8 Huston, Peter             JR Greenville           2:07.10    2:07.94  
  9 Harn, John                SO Rose-Hulman          2:05.96    2:08.56  
 10 Schell, Colin             FR Spalding             2:05.00    2:11.79  
 11 Matthews, Allen           SO Spalding             2:05.00    2:14.29  
 -- Ellenberg, Daniel         FR Greenville           2:09.50        DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Ford, Caleb               SR Washington U                    2:01.23  
  2 Shimomoto, Ken            SR Rose-Hulman          2:10.00    2:08.33  
  3 Kain, Andy                SO Hanover              2:10.40    2:09.25  
  4 Smith, Nathan             SR Rose-Hulman          2:11.57    2:09.41  
  5 Dillon, Joseph            JR Rose-Hulman          2:10.67    2:12.05  
  6 Miller, Rick              SO Franklin             2:11.16    2:13.64  
  7 Yean, Kevin               SO DePauw               2:15.67    2:13.93  
  8 Gilmore, Nick             SO Spalding             2:15.00    2:17.09  
  9 Stegbauer, Rem            FR Greenville           2:28.58    2:24.49  
 10 Coffey, Forrest           FR Spalding             2:14.39    2:26.51  
 11 Biesterfeldt, Curtis      FR Principia            2:45.42    2:43.06  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:07.06  2014        Addie Johnson                             
Cook Stadium: # 1:03.60  2010        Nicole Stein, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boudreau, Allie           JR Illinois Wes         1:03.50    1:02.96#  10   
  2 Johnson, Addie            SO Rose-Hulman          1:07.06    1:06.52    8   
  3 Hays, Danialle            SR Franklin             1:09.12    1:07.88    6   
  4 Porter, Lane              SO Washington U         1:08.80    1:08.05    4   
  5 Sunshine, Kerrin          SO Washington U         1:08.70    1:08.14    3   
  6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Washington U         1:08.31    1:08.91    2   
  7 Bailes, Anna              FR Washington U         1:09.18    1:08.99    1   
Section  2  
  1 Cesarz, Alison            SR Washington U         1:10.62    1:07.94    5   
  2 Young, Emily              SO Franklin                        1:10.72  
  3 Funderburg, Alysia        FR Franklin             1:14.71    1:14.76  
  4 Vogel, Katelin            FR Franklin                        1:18.45  
  5 Goshen, Jaulle            FR Illinois Col         1:16.76    1:21.40  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 51.63  2000        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 53.02  2010        Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seward, Cole              FR Wabash                 55.00      54.68   10   
  2 Manning, Treyvon          SO Greenville             55.63      55.34    8   
  3 Macy, George              SO DePauw                 57.38      57.15    6   
  4 Icenogle, Matthew         JR Franklin               58.75      57.37    5   
  5 DeRenzo, Phillip          FR Washington U           56.85      58.04    4   
Section  2  
  1 Seabaugh, Joseph          FR Greenville           1:01.01    1:00.12    3   
  2 Miggins, Allen            JR Illinois Col           59.98    1:00.36    2   
  3 Jones, Immanuel           JR Franklin             1:05.50    1:03.41    1   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: # 25.62  2003        Corletra Mance, Rhodes                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma   SR Illinois Col           25.22      25.25#  10   
  2 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           25.37      25.77    8   
  3 Sandson, Katie            SR Washington U           25.72      26.27    6   
  4 Gilles, Chelsea           FR Greenville             26.30      26.59    5   
  5 Gregory, Alex             FR Greenville             26.00      26.71    4   
  6 Johnson, Kristen          SR Illinois Wes           26.14      26.77    3   
  7 Perdue, Gabby             FR Greenville             26.52      26.83    1   
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Jazzkia            FR DePauw                 26.80      27.12  
  2 Deberry, Iyeesha          JR Greenville             27.17      27.16  
  3 Lucas, Rachel             JR Franklin               27.46      27.24  
  4 Go-Go Peters, Biobele     SO Illinois Col           27.14      27.33  
  5 Davis, Nkele              SR Washington U           27.12      27.59  
  6 Killough, Lauren          SO Illinois Wes           27.45      28.12  
Section  3     Wind: -0.6
  1 Howell, Natavia           JR Franklin               27.48      26.82    2   
  2 Moseby, Jordan            JR Hanover                27.58      27.21  
  3 Thomas, Jade              FR Illinois Wes           27.58      27.32  
  4 Walsh, Patricia           JR Hanover                27.61      28.31  
  5 Muniania, Josie           SO Greenville             27.95      29.75  
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Mense, Lauren             FR Illinois Col           28.58      28.81  
  2 Fears, Sarah              FR DePauw                 29.35      29.32  
  3 Lewis, Kali               SO Illinois Wes           29.80      29.81  
  4 Mibbs, Skye               FR Illinois Col           29.50      30.97  
  5 Coad, Taylor              FR Illinois Col           29.50      33.39  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Bugelholl, Sarah          SO Franklin               30.53      30.63  
  2 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman            31.68      30.69  
  3 Harvey-Browne, Sara       FR Rose-Hulman                       34.16  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 21.90  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 21.37  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Gray, Bruce               JR Greenville             20.81      21.44   10   
  2 Peoples, Jonah            FR Greenville             21.77      21.90    8   
  3 Hallwood, James           JR Washington U           21.77      22.18    6   
  4 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U           22.11      22.25    5   
  5 Stazinski, Chris          SO Wabash                 22.74      23.54  
 -- St. Hill, Ryan            SR Greenville             22.56         DQ  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Koranteng, Philip         SR Rose-Hulman            23.12      22.70    4   
  2 Smith, Jordan             FR Wabash                 22.88      22.94    3   
  3 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman            23.26      23.08    2   
  4 Alfred, Sambo             JR Wabash                 22.85      23.36  
  5 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                23.33      23.46  
  6 Marshall, Avion           FR Illinois Col           23.17      23.65  
  7 Clanton, Arion            JR Wabash                 23.00      23.89  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                23.40      23.13    1   
  2 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman            23.50      23.24  
  3 Thornton, Zay             FR Franklin               23.81      23.34  
  4 Niehaus, Branden          SR Greenville             23.65      23.50  
  5 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman            23.39      23.72  
  6 Good, Jon                 SO DePauw                 23.66      24.07  
Section  4     Wind: -1.7
  1 Teriba, BJ                SO DePauw                 24.30      24.06  
  2 Arceneaux, Tyler          SR Hanover                24.01      24.11  
  3 Brindley, Daniel          JR Rose-Hulman            23.85      24.26  
  4 Kum, Gene                 SO Rose-Hulman            24.41      25.01  
  5 Luce, Logan               JR Hanover                24.05      25.21  
  6 Mundon, Kyle              FR Hanover                24.68      25.44  
  7 Richardson, Jared         SO Hanover                23.89      25.72  
Section  5     Wind: -2.4
  1 Ricketts, Deko            FR Washington U                      23.71  
  2 Pacione, Joey             SR Illinois Wes           25.30      24.32  
  3 Kasten, Sam               FR Illinois Wes           24.82      25.05  
  4 Howard, Dylan             FR Illinois Col           25.00      25.08  
  5 Trieu, Doan               FR Fontbonne              24.94      25.53  
  6 Marshall, Malcolm         FR Rose-Hulman            26.13      26.64  
  7 Robinson, Alec            FR Franklin               27.70      27.62  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:00.69  2006        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:02.47  2011        Heather Waterman, Franklin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beck, Carmin              SR Illinois Wes        10:22.54   10:24.33   10   
  2 Marggraff, Annie          FR Washington U        10:50.45   10:35.51    8   
  3 Retrum, Siri              SR DePauw              10:55.10   10:40.18    6   
  4 Blagg, Emily              SO Washington U        11:09.42   10:45.72    5   
  5 Guevara, Ashley           SR DePauw              11:13.08   10:47.32    4   
  6 Wiczynski, Teresa         SO Hanover             11:20.11   10:52.62    3   
  7 Monnett, Claudia          FR DePauw              11:44.06   10:58.73    2   
  8 Chaney, Carlye            FR Washington U                   11:10.62    1   
  9 Powers, Alivia            FR Greenville                     11:18.30  
 10 Hannemann, Megan          JR DePauw              11:27.83   11:20.43  
 11 Clor, Emma                JR DePauw              11:41.06   11:25.83  
 12 Stephenson, Paxton        JR DePauw              11:41.10   11:28.63  
 13 Pelletier, Kyla           SO Principia           11:49.03   11:31.60  
 14 Hobbs, Emilie             FR Rose-Hulman         11:34.74   11:37.53  
 15 Rotz, Dana                SR Illinois Wes        12:06.32   11:38.72  
 16 Pant, Shontee             SO Principia           12:10.86   11:46.54  
 17 Alling, Hannah            FR Franklin            12:12.63   11:47.52  
 18 Mullis, Heather              Tennessee-Ma        11:58.00   11:48.01  
 19 Owens, Olivia                Tennessee-Ma        11:39.90   11:48.66  
 20 Bugelholl, Kate           SO Franklin            11:59.28   11:57.87  
 21 Collier, Hila             JR Franklin            12:33.12   12:03.12  
 22 Miller, Lois              FR DePauw                         12:07.97  
 23 Coppe, Elaine             FR Illinois Wes        12:24.74   12:10.94  
 24 Powers, Paige             SO DePauw              12:10.36   12:16.51  
 25 Cook, Grace               FR DePauw              12:23.64   12:16.77  
 26 Wolters, Hannah              Tennessee-Ma        11:50.00   12:34.55  
 27 Steckler, Abbie           FR Principia           13:19.53   13:04.06  
 28 Suttle, Kelsie            FR Spalding                       15:22.40  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 8:44.60  1987        Matt Repking                              
Cook Stadium: # 8:43.90  2012        Caleb Ford, Washington U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Qiao, Jimmy               FR Washington U         8:56.74    8:42.97#  10   
  2 Rosenkranz, Ben           FR Washington U         8:58.26    8:50.20    8   
  3 Senci, Ryan               JR Washington U         8:44.96    8:50.84    6   
  4 Mauser, Kevin             SO Rose-Hulman          8:53.03    8:51.41    5   
  5 Newstat, Stu              SR DePauw               8:58.72    8:51.64    4   
  6 Franke, Ben               SO Hanover              9:20.41    8:54.80    3   
  7 Becker, Jacob             SO Rose-Hulman          9:08.98    8:55.65    2   
  8 Smolarek, Kyle            JR Rose-Hulman          9:07.30    9:08.70    1   
  9 Witters-Hicks, Shane      SO Principia            9:22.84    9:09.93  
 10 Richards, Nate            SO Principia            9:30.58    9:10.44  
 11 Barber, Ben               JR Greenville           9:15.84    9:17.94  
 12 Leversen, Alex            SO Rose-Hulman          9:34.56    9:19.18  
 13 Evans, Nate               SR Illinois Wes         9:24.63    9:19.59  
 14 Wells, David                 Tennessee-Ma         9:22.00    9:20.71  
 15 Price, Brandon            FR Spalding             9:20.00    9:21.86  
 16 Lokken, Peter             SR Rose-Hulman          9:51.26    9:23.70  
 17 Albrecht, Blake           JR Franklin             9:27.39    9:26.18  
 18 Gabel, Ben                FR Greenville           9:56.10    9:40.98  
 19 Edmondson, Tyler          SO Spalding             9:35.00    9:49.12  
 20 Phifer, Zach                 Tennessee-Ma         9:51.28    9:55.61  
 21 Marsh, Noah               JR Greenville          10:49.13   10:11.87  
 22 Borengasser, James        SR Spalding                       10:26.42  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 18:47.66  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 17:46.27  2009        Rachael Richards, Principia              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cassie          SR Illinois Wes        18:05.15   18:11.69   10   
  2 Staub, Chloe              SR Illinois Wes        18:37.08   18:36.09    8   
  3 Doty, Hayley                 Tennessee-Ma        19:17.00   18:56.99    6   
  4 Rudd, Lydia               SO Illinois Wes        18:50.21   19:09.31    5   
  5 Baker, Rosie              SR Greenville          19:23.69   19:12.75    4   
  6 Everhart, Megan           JR DePauw                         19:25.33    3   
  7 Buerger, Kelsey           JR Illinois Wes        20:10.63   19:26.99    2   
  8 Modert, Stephanie         JR Illinois Wes        19:54.37   19:30.45    1   
  9 Lucas, Grace                 Tennessee-Ma        20:25.25   19:58.93  
 10 Frantom, Abby                Tennessee-Ma        20:21.63   20:19.54  
 11 Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville          20:34.00   20:30.42  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14:51.00  1975        D. Dierckman                             
Cook Stadium: # 14:38.91  2011        David Spandorfer, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Kris             SR Franklin            15:07.13   14:49.73   10   
  2 Johnson, Colin               Tennessee-Ma        15:09.61   15:09.35    8   
  3 Boyer, Dalton             SR Wabash              15:10.38   15:11.76    6   
  4 McKinney, Mason           FR Wabash              15:36.38   15:13.24    5   
  5 Watts, Paul               SO DePauw              15:15.33   15:15.21    4   
  6 Burris, Jared             JR Wabash              15:02.67   15:25.01    3   
  7 Ryan, Sean                SR Illinois Wes        15:43.46   15:33.26    2   
  8 DeSantis, Joey               Tennessee-Ma        15:35.67   15:36.91    1   
  9 Horner, Ryan              JR Wabash              15:57.87   15:37.66  
 10 Giannis, Mark             SR Illinois Wes        15:41.21   15:42.78  
 11 Mayhew, Robbie            SR Rose-Hulman         16:12.57   15:46.23  
 12 Gatwood, Noah             JR DePauw              15:45.45   15:46.80  
 13 Becker, Ben               SR Illinois Wes        16:28.69   15:54.76  
 14 Carter, Patrick           SR Wabash              15:59.04   16:03.56  
 15 Kryza, Max                FR Rose-Hulman         16:31.64   16:11.46  
 16 Santana, Jared            SO Wabash              16:38.38   16:16.97  
 17 Williams, Addison         SO Rose-Hulman         16:40.54   16:24.47  
 18 Kashon, Free              FR Wabash                         16:48.21  
 19 Kumar, Mohith             SO Rose-Hulman         16:57.21   16:50.01  
 20 Molen, Deron              SO Franklin            16:57.89   16:58.62  
 21 Apsley, Alan              SO Franklin            17:17.08   17:04.79  
 22 Ly, Kevin                 JR Rose-Hulman         17:57.80   17:24.82  
 23 Beckman, Andy             FR Rose-Hulman         18:32.10   17:51.31  
 24 West, Spencer             FR Rose-Hulman         17:58.22   17:52.07  
 -- Roberts, Josiah              Tennessee-Ma        16:28.00        DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:05.98  2013        G Boxell, E Cox, K Moravec, C Clauser     
Cook Stadium: # 3:57.03  2003        Rhodes College                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:57.50    3:56.22#  10   
     1) Diaz, Emily FR                  2) Herrmann, Angela SO            
     3) Oltman, Liz FR                  4) Zimmer, Maddison FR            
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:59.98    4:01.52    8   
     1) Davis, Nkele SR                 2) Knudson, Ashley FR             
     3) Cesarz, Alison SR               4) Warner, Emily SO               
  3 DePauw  'A'                                       4:20.79    4:08.02    6   
     1) Weber, Amanda FR                2) Inman, Nicole SR               
     3) Fernandes, Odessa FR            4) Shank, Tiernan FR              
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.26    4:14.72    5   
     1) Hays, Danialle SR               2) Lucas, Rachel JR               
     3) Vogel, Katelin FR               4) Murdock, Anna JR               
  5 Greenville  'A'                                   4:24.61    4:14.76    4   
     1) Gilles, Chelsea FR              2) Gregory, Alex FR               
     3) Brunner, Taylor SR              4) Thomas, Taylor SO              
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:15.21  2011        B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Cole   
Cook Stadium: # 3:17.50  2011        Rose-Hulman                               
                         B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Coleman        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:25.57    3:21.19   10   
     1) Smith, Isaiah FR                2) Duffy, Tyler SO                
     3) Mattiuz, Brendon FR             4) Schulthies, Blake JR           
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:35.00    3:25.73    8   
     1) Anderson, Carl SO               2) Krob, Dan SO                   
     3) Smith, Aaron SR                 4) Andersen, Derek SO             
  3 Greenville  'A'                                   3:26.24    3:25.75    6   
     1) Manning, Treyvon SO             2) Niehaus, Branden SR            
     3) Garcia, Josh SR                 4) Gray, Bruce JR                 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     3:28.71    3:26.79    5   
     1) Icenogle, Matthew JR            2) Icenogle, Michael JR           
     3) Thompson, Eric SO               4) Page, Jesse SO                 
  5 DePauw  'A'                                       3:30.90    3:31.21    4   
     1) Macy, George SO                 2) Bennett, Mike SR               
     3) Myers, Brian SO                 4) Mincks, Brian SO               
  6 Washington U.  'A'                                3:18.95    3:33.44    3   
     1) Ricketts, Deko FR               2) Clark, Josh SO                 
     3) Elliott, Tim JR                 4) Hallwood, James JR             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Wesleyan          204.33     2) Washington U.             162.33
    3) Greenville                  88.33     4) Hanover                    72   
    5) DePauw                      69        6) Franklin                   50.50
    7) Illinois College            40        8) Principia                  32   
    9) Rose-Hulman                 26.50    10) Spalding                   12   
   11) Tennessee-Martin             6       12) Fontbonne                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                159        2) Washington U.             136   
    3) Greenville                 127        4) Wabash                     97   
    5) Illinois Wesleyan           65        5) Franklin                   65   
    7) DePauw                      58        8) Illinois College           22   
    9) Hanover                     18       10) Principia                  10   
   11) Tennessee-Martin             9       12) Spalding                    8