Licensed to Pleasant Prairie Patriots
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/15/2014 09:14 PM
                   2013 CCIW Swimming & Diving Championships                   
                             February 14-16, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              SR Augustana-IL                    357.30  
  2 Foote, Regen              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  332.30  
  3 Owerko, Danielle          JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             282.45  
  4 Brooks, Mary Kate         SR #swimcarthage                   228.55  
  5 Brattin, Rae              SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             219.90  
  6 Sopron, Kelsey            SR #swimcarthage                   202.05  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Parker              FR Wheaton-IL                      402.15  
  2 Gould, Samuel             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  367.15  
  3 Maurer, Joshua            SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  334.80  
  4 Wielenga, Joshua          JR Augustana-IL                    327.90  
  5 Guess, Alexander          FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             320.95  
  6 Laugier, Chris            SO Wheaton-IL                      284.95  
  7 Bergstedt, Keenan         JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  275.05  
  8 May, Austin               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  265.10  
  9 Roden, Joshua             SO Wheaton-IL                      245.90  
 10 Larson, Robert            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  226.85  
 
Event 3  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Helen              SR Augustana-IL                    376.10  
  2 Foote, Regen              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  353.95  
  3 Przybylski, Natalie       SO North Central-IL                336.90  
  4 Owerko, Danielle          JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             298.85  
  5 Graves, Kacie             SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             270.50  
  6 Brooks, Mary Kate         SR #swimcarthage                   256.15  
  7 Brattin, Rae              SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             251.30  
  8 Redlin, Devon             JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             240.75  
  9 Sopron, Kelsey            SR #swimcarthage                   237.25  
 10 Neubaum, Sarah            FR Wheaton-IL                      220.00  
 11 Si Fi Faye, Faye             Rose-Hulman-IN                  200.80  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Samuel             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  407.70  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  372.00  
  3 Wielenga, Joshua          JR Augustana-IL                    351.65  
  4 May, Austin               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  294.75  
  5 Laugier, Chris            SO Wheaton-IL                      294.05  
  6 Larson, Robert            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  255.35  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     1:36.05  
     1) Nitz, Kirsty SO                 2) Wennlund, Marcey SR            
     3) Ormond, Kelly JR                4) Oldach, Sarah FR               
                  23.98       48.06 (24.08)     1:12.07 (24.01)     1:36.05 (23.98)
  2 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          1:36.39  
     1) Bialecka, Natalia SR            2) Devereux, Mary SO              
     3) Potter, Kailin SO               4) Perdue, Lisa JR                
                  23.95       48.33 (24.38)     1:12.53 (24.20)     1:36.39 (23.86)
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        1:37.52  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten SO           2) Nafziger, Gracie SR            
     3) Manikas, Stephanie SR           4) Stanley, Meg FR                
                  23.45       47.87 (24.42)     1:13.06 (25.19)     1:37.52 (24.46)
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   1:38.02  
     1) Patch, Allison FR               2) Graf, Jamie JR                 
     3) Novak, Emma SO                  4) Ferguson, Hillary SR           
                  24.60       49.42 (24.82)     1:14.48 (25.06)     1:38.02 (23.54)
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:40.04  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Schumacher, Ashley JR           4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
                  24.63       49.91 (25.28)     1:14.98 (25.07)     1:40.04 (25.06)
  6 North Central College-IL  'A'                               1:42.97  
     1) Patschke, Loreli SR             2) Masterton, Carolyn JR          
     3) Albright, Julie FR              4) Cury, Mari JR                  
                  25.17       50.80 (25.63)     1:16.90 (26.10)     1:42.97 (26.07)
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 1:45.35  
     1) Adamonis, Tess SO               2) Nielsen, Emily SO              
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Kobs, Shelby SO                
                  27.29       53.52 (26.23)     1:19.89 (26.37)     1:45.35 (25.46)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     1:39.40  
     1) Offerdahl, Ali SR               2) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
     3) Rueger, Hannah FR               4) Rogers, Emma SR                
                  25.30       50.04 (24.74)     1:15.11 (25.07)     1:39.40 (24.29)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          1:40.26  
     1) McCoy, Ember SR                 2) Hoover, Madeline FR            
     3) Perez, Esmeralda FR             4) Danzer, Alisa JR               
                  25.54       50.85 (25.31)     1:15.58 (24.73)     1:40.26 (24.68)
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                        1:44.54  
     1) Hoecker, Baylee FR              2) Szacilo, Neeka FR              
     3) Tebo, Alicia FR                 4) Feher, Savannah FR             
                  25.73       51.63 (25.90)     1:18.45 (26.82)     1:44.54 (26.09)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   1:47.19  
     1) Crawford, Brittney FR           2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Doty, Erin SR                   4) Pemberton, Laura JR            
                  26.17       53.68 (27.51)     1:21.22 (27.54)     1:47.19 (25.97)
 13 North Central College-IL  'B'                               1:49.52  
     1) Lynn, Torie SO                  2) Gorski, Lauren JR              
     3) Ganious, Destinee JR            4) Fultz, Kathleen SR             
                  28.19       55.06 (26.87)     1:21.37 (26.31)     1:49.52 (28.15)
 14 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 1:51.49  
     1) Becker, Alyssa FR               2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Allen, Corine SO                4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
                  28.73       56.18 (27.45)     1:24.54 (28.36)     1:51.49 (26.95)
Finals
 17 #swimcarthage  'D'                                          1:43.36  
     1) Reuter, Chelsea SO              2) Johnson, Ashley FR             
     3) Ewert, Brooke SO                4) Saltzman, Emily FR             
                  26.12       50.95 (24.83)     1:17.57 (26.62)     1:43.36 (25.79)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X1:45.90  
     1) Coley, Sarah SO                 2) Coley, Christine JR            
     3) Larsen, Katelyn JR              4) McCarthy, Claire FR            
                  24.62       50.83 (26.21)     1:17.58 (26.75)     1:45.90 (28.32)
 -- #swimcarthage  'C'                                         X1:49.53  
     1) Hutton, Taylor JR               2) Olson, Liz SO                  
     3) Moore, Tegan FR                 4) Gabriel, Emily SO              
                  27.26       55.34 (28.08)     1:21.97 (26.63)     1:49.53 (27.56)
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'C'                                     DFS  
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                           XDFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     1:22.44  
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Raymond, Jack JR               
     3) Wilkerson, Hayes JR             4) Walker, Timothy SR             
                  20.71       41.26 (20.55)     1:01.68 (20.42)     1:22.44 (20.76)
  2 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          1:25.68  
     1) Hollman, Lee FR                 2) Weslaski, James FR             
     3) Ertl, Ben JR                    4) Small, Cameron SO              
                  21.44       42.80 (21.36)     1:04.36 (21.56)     1:25.68 (21.32)
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:26.29  
     1) Bartine, Pierce FR              2) Hintz, Paul SO                 
     3) Weber, Nathaniel FR             4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
                  22.38       43.85 (21.47)     1:05.24 (21.39)     1:26.29 (21.05)
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   1:26.29  
     1) Roche, Matthew FR               2) Disteldorf, Ian FR             
     3) Holt, Aaron JR                  4) Hinck, Daniel SR               
                  21.71       44.18 (22.47)     1:05.09 (20.91)     1:26.29 (21.20)
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        1:28.34  
     1) Kim, Sam FR                     2) Younger, Andrew FR             
     3) Skrabacz, Kevin SR              4) Duval, Marcus SR               
                  22.43       44.22 (21.79)     1:06.11 (21.89)     1:28.34 (22.23)
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 1:30.76  
     1) Numi, AJ FR                     2) Ellrick, Zak SO                
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Lewellyan, Patrick FR          
                  23.31       45.80 (22.49)     1:08.53 (22.73)     1:30.76 (22.23)
  7 North Central College-IL  'A'                               1:33.71  
     1) Hummer, Neil JR                 2) Nesemeier, Jake FR             
     3) Wood, Mitch FR                  4) Showalter, Robb SR             
                  22.61       45.70 (23.09)     1:09.12 (23.42)     1:33.71 (24.59)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     1:26.86  
     1) Clement, Jacob FR               2) VanBeek, Devon SR              
     3) Schoppen, Zack JR               4) Clement, Korey JR              
                  21.68       43.26 (21.58)     1:05.10 (21.84)     1:26.86 (21.76)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          1:27.00  
     1) Weyrauch, Evan JR               2) Pinter, Erik FR                
     3) Hasbrouck, James FR             4) Sall, Nick FR                  
                  22.61       43.58 (20.97)     1:05.25 (21.67)     1:27.00 (21.75)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      1:28.59  
     1) Famprikis, Theo SR              2) Wuest, Steve SR                
     3) Yeoman, Marshall JR             4) Harjes, Kyle FR                
                  22.35       44.82 (22.47)     1:06.68 (21.86)     1:28.59 (21.91)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   1:30.06  
     1) Hernandez, Felipe SO            2) Duy, Michael JR                
     3) Reppy, Justin SR                4) Hengst, Jasen SR               
                  22.87       45.17 (22.30)     1:07.05 (21.88)     1:30.06 (23.01)
 13 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 1:35.83  
     1) Via, Tyler FR                   2) Purvis, Glenn SR               
     3) Lambton, Michael FR             4) Billimack, John SR             
                  24.03       48.02 (23.99)     1:12.81 (24.79)     1:35.83 (23.02)
Finals
 17 Augustana College-IL  'C'                                   1:31.77  
     1) Michaels, Timothy JR            2) Small, Austin SO               
     3) Chaney, Ryan SR                 4) Johnson, Kyle SO               
                  23.07       46.43 (23.36)     1:09.42 (22.99)     1:31.77 (22.35)
 18 #swimcarthage  'D'                                          1:32.03  
     1) Rendon, Derrick JR              2) Linder, Lucas SO               
     3) Steenrod, Danny SO              4) Reher, Scott JR                
                  23.78       45.86 (22.08)     1:09.47 (23.61)     1:32.03 (22.56)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                    X1:34.66  
     1) Mullins, Nathaniel SO           2) Mohr, Jon JR                   
     3) Chong, Sam FR                   4) Mottice, John SR               
                  24.42       49.37 (24.95)     1:11.52 (22.15)     1:34.66 (23.14)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X1:35.93  
     1) Sagul, Ryan SR                  2) Schnipke, Daniel FR            
     3) Lippy, Mitchell SO              4) Foreman, Aaron SR              
                  23.55       47.80 (24.25)     1:12.15 (24.35)     1:35.93 (23.78)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X1:36.03  
     1) Meyer, Philip SO                2) Bickley, Trent SO              
     3) Aguilera, Michael JR            4) Reyes, Colby FR                
                  24.25       48.12 (23.87)     1:11.54 (23.42)     1:36.03 (24.49)
 -- #swimcarthage  'C'                                               DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:06.95    5:01.15  
                  28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:29.53 (30.96)     1:59.32 (29.79)
        2:29.59 (30.27)     3:00.38 (30.79)     3:31.02 (30.64)     4:01.62 (30.60)
        4:31.76 (30.14)     5:01.15 (29.39)                                        
  2 McCoy, Ember              SR #swimcarthage        5:08.09    5:05.38  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:29.66 (31.29)     2:00.98 (31.32)
        2:32.10 (31.12)     3:02.98 (30.88)     3:33.99 (31.01)     4:05.06 (31.07)
        4:35.95 (30.89)     5:05.38 (29.43)                                        
  3 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL           5:07.74    5:05.78  
                  28.08       58.37 (30.29)     1:29.47 (31.10)     2:00.31 (30.84)
        2:31.30 (30.99)     3:02.16 (30.86)     3:32.98 (30.82)     4:03.93 (30.95)
        4:35.21 (31.28)     5:05.78 (30.57)                                        
  4 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:08.70    5:09.25  
                  28.38       58.85 (30.47)     1:29.73 (30.88)     2:00.60 (30.87)
        2:31.73 (31.13)     3:03.18 (31.45)     3:34.97 (31.79)     4:06.65 (31.68)
        4:38.43 (31.78)     5:09.25 (30.82)                                        
  5 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL           5:11.08    5:09.33  
                  28.02       58.51 (30.49)     1:29.60 (31.09)     2:01.27 (31.67)
        2:32.71 (31.44)     3:04.34 (31.63)     3:35.72 (31.38)     4:07.07 (31.35)
        4:38.65 (31.58)     5:09.33 (30.68)                                        
  6 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage        5:12.14    5:11.19  
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)     1:29.37 (30.56)     2:00.39 (31.02)
        2:31.67 (31.28)     3:03.14 (31.47)     3:35.24 (32.10)     4:07.38 (32.14)
        4:39.52 (32.14)     5:11.19 (31.67)                                        
  7 Johnson, Michelle         FR Augustana-IL         5:17.52    5:13.62  
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:30.39 (31.20)     2:02.23 (31.84)
        2:34.08 (31.85)     3:05.92 (31.84)     3:37.98 (32.06)     4:10.14 (32.16)
        4:42.33 (32.19)     5:13.62 (31.29)                                        
  8 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL           5:16.42    5:14.35  
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)     1:30.87 (31.24)     2:02.72 (31.85)
        2:34.50 (31.78)     3:06.48 (31.98)     3:38.60 (32.12)     4:10.62 (32.02)
        4:43.07 (32.45)     5:14.35 (31.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:24.36    5:16.42  
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)     1:32.63 (31.96)     2:04.22 (31.59)
        2:35.78 (31.56)     3:07.08 (31.30)     3:38.79 (31.71)     4:10.85 (32.06)
        4:43.35 (32.50)     5:16.42 (33.07)                                        
 10 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton-IL           5:19.47    5:18.67  
                  28.99       59.82 (30.83)     1:31.60 (31.78)     2:03.63 (32.03)
        2:36.26 (32.63)     3:08.24 (31.98)     3:40.66 (32.42)     4:13.22 (32.56)
        4:45.91 (32.69)     5:18.67 (32.76)                                        
 11 Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage        5:24.20    5:24.47  
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.88 (32.13)     2:03.88 (33.00)
        2:37.11 (33.23)     3:10.82 (33.71)     3:44.73 (33.91)     4:18.39 (33.66)
        4:52.10 (33.71)     5:24.47 (32.37)                                        
 12 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage        5:25.11    5:30.79  
                  27.49       58.18 (30.69)     1:30.66 (32.48)     2:04.09 (33.43)
        2:37.78 (33.69)     3:12.05 (34.27)     3:46.64 (34.59)     4:21.38 (34.74)
        4:56.13 (34.75)     5:30.79 (34.66)                                        
 13 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:35.50    5:33.55  
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)     1:35.23 (33.12)     2:08.75 (33.52)
        2:42.92 (34.17)     3:17.12 (34.20)     3:51.35 (34.23)     4:25.61 (34.26)
        5:00.06 (34.45)     5:33.55 (33.49)                                        
 14 Doty, Erin                SR Augustana-IL         5:34.94    5:37.01  
                  29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)     1:35.99 (33.72)     2:09.91 (33.92)
        2:44.37 (34.46)     3:19.02 (34.65)     3:53.81 (34.79)     4:28.57 (34.76)
        5:03.24 (34.67)     5:37.01 (33.77)                                        
 15 Haugan, Alexandra         SR #swimcarthage        5:38.29    5:37.41  
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)     1:35.56 (33.41)     2:09.47 (33.91)
        2:43.79 (34.32)     3:18.68 (34.89)     3:54.02 (35.34)     4:29.03 (35.01)
        5:03.83 (34.80)     5:37.41 (33.58)                                        
 16 Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:36.23    5:40.75  
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)     1:38.46 (33.50)     2:12.43 (33.97)
        2:46.75 (34.32)     3:21.29 (34.54)     3:55.94 (34.65)     4:31.49 (35.55)
        5:06.53 (35.04)     5:40.75 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:06.95  
                  28.36       58.84 (30.48)     1:29.57 (30.73)     2:00.34 (30.77)
        2:31.55 (31.21)     3:02.75 (31.20)     3:35.04 (32.29)     4:04.65 (29.61)
        4:35.95 (31.30)     5:06.95 (31.00)                                        
  2 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL                      5:07.74  
                  27.87       57.91 (30.04)     1:29.16 (31.25)     2:00.43 (31.27)
        2:31.57 (31.14)     3:02.83 (31.26)     3:34.39 (31.56)     4:06.02 (31.63)
        4:37.32 (31.30)     5:07.74 (30.42)                                        
  3 McCoy, Ember              SR #swimcarthage                   5:08.09  
                  27.94       58.48 (30.54)     1:29.39 (30.91)     2:00.63 (31.24)
        2:31.77 (31.14)     3:02.77 (31.00)     3:34.09 (31.32)     4:05.57 (31.48)
        4:36.99 (31.42)     5:08.09 (31.10)                                        
  4 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:08.70  
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)     1:30.88 (31.29)     2:02.28 (31.40)
        2:33.66 (31.38)     3:05.32 (31.66)     3:37.13 (31.81)     4:08.73 (31.60)
        4:39.29 (30.56)     5:08.70 (29.41)                                        
  5 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL                      5:11.08  
                  28.75       59.51 (30.76)     1:30.92 (31.41)     2:02.30 (31.38)
        2:33.74 (31.44)     3:05.35 (31.61)     3:36.78 (31.43)     4:08.38 (31.60)
        4:39.86 (31.48)     5:11.08 (31.22)                                        
  6 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage                   5:12.14  
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)     1:28.17 (30.46)     1:59.21 (31.04)
        2:30.45 (31.24)     3:02.21 (31.76)     3:34.75 (32.54)     4:07.02 (32.27)
        4:39.81 (32.79)     5:12.14 (32.33)                                        
  7 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL                      5:16.42  
                  28.77       59.76 (30.99)     1:31.29 (31.53)     2:03.23 (31.94)
        2:35.30 (32.07)     3:07.45 (32.15)     3:39.87 (32.42)     4:12.07 (32.20)
        4:44.50 (32.43)     5:16.42 (31.92)                                        
  8 Johnson, Michelle         FR Augustana-IL                    5:17.52  
                  27.89       58.27 (30.38)     1:29.84 (31.57)     2:02.11 (32.27)
        2:34.78 (32.67)     3:07.37 (32.59)     3:40.11 (32.74)     4:12.93 (32.82)
        4:45.61 (32.68)     5:17.52 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton-IL                      5:19.47  
                  28.67       59.14 (30.47)     1:30.88 (31.74)     2:03.15 (32.27)
        2:35.72 (32.57)     3:08.33 (32.61)     3:41.10 (32.77)     4:13.78 (32.68)
        4:46.92 (33.14)     5:19.47 (32.55)                                        
 10 Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage                   5:24.20  
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)     1:32.75 (32.26)     2:05.60 (32.85)
        2:38.76 (33.16)     3:12.15 (33.39)     3:45.60 (33.45)     4:19.08 (33.48)
        4:52.15 (33.07)     5:24.20 (32.05)                                        
 11 Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:24.36  
                  29.37     1:01.31 (31.94)     1:33.11 (31.80)     2:05.08 (31.97)
        2:37.14 (32.06)     3:09.41 (32.27)     3:42.25 (32.84)     4:15.72 (33.47)
        4:49.79 (34.07)     5:24.36 (34.57)                                        
 12 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage                   5:25.11  
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)     1:31.40 (31.88)     2:03.89 (32.49)
        2:37.25 (33.36)     3:11.19 (33.94)     3:45.04 (33.85)     4:18.95 (33.91)
        4:52.53 (33.58)     5:25.11 (32.58)                                        
 13 Doty, Erin                SR Augustana-IL                    5:34.94  
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)     1:35.11 (33.24)     2:08.73 (33.62)
        2:42.75 (34.02)     3:16.93 (34.18)     3:51.43 (34.50)     4:26.32 (34.89)
        5:01.21 (34.89)     5:34.94 (33.73)                                        
 14 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:35.50  
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:35.15 (33.27)     2:08.80 (33.65)
        2:42.91 (34.11)     3:17.17 (34.26)     3:51.64 (34.47)     4:26.12 (34.48)
        5:01.19 (35.07)     5:35.50 (34.31)                                        
 15 Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:36.23  
                  32.45     1:05.72 (33.27)     1:38.89 (33.17)     2:12.71 (33.82)
        2:46.14 (33.43)     3:19.94 (33.80)     3:53.34 (33.40)     4:27.40 (34.06)
        5:01.84 (34.44)     5:36.23 (34.39)                                        
 16 Haugan, Alexandra         SR #swimcarthage                   5:38.29  
                  30.60     1:03.90 (33.30)     1:37.98 (34.08)     2:12.45 (34.47)
        2:47.00 (34.55)     3:21.41 (34.41)     3:55.92 (34.51)     4:30.47 (34.55)
        5:05.12 (34.65)     5:38.29 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:39.40  
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.01)     2:11.60 (34.73)
        2:46.01 (34.41)     3:21.11 (35.10)     3:56.04 (34.93)     4:31.00 (34.96)
        5:05.69 (34.69)     5:39.40 (33.71)                                        
 18 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin-IL                     5:40.31  
                  29.82     1:03.16 (33.34)     1:37.64 (34.48)     2:12.42 (34.78)
        2:47.06 (34.64)     3:21.67 (34.61)     3:56.41 (34.74)     4:31.46 (35.05)
        5:06.39 (34.93)     5:40.31 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin-IL                     5:47.91  
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)     1:39.55 (35.29)     2:15.22 (35.67)
        2:50.82 (35.60)     3:26.83 (36.01)     4:02.76 (35.93)     4:38.60 (35.84)
        5:13.97 (35.37)     5:47.91 (33.94)                                        
 20 Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton-IL                      5:50.88  
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)     1:41.41 (35.49)     2:17.15 (35.74)
        2:52.85 (35.70)     3:28.57 (35.72)     4:04.43 (35.86)     4:40.55 (36.12)
        5:16.37 (35.82)     5:50.88 (34.51)                                        
 21 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin-IL                     5:53.47  
                  30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)     1:39.75 (35.08)     2:15.13 (35.38)
        2:51.05 (35.92)     3:28.20 (37.15)     4:05.45 (37.25)     4:42.22 (36.77)
        5:18.94 (36.72)     5:53.47 (34.53)                                        
 22 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:55.11  
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:38.18 (34.45)     2:13.40 (35.22)
        2:48.89 (35.49)     3:25.50 (36.61)     4:02.56 (37.06)     4:40.34 (37.78)
        5:18.31 (37.97)     5:55.11 (36.80)                                        
 23 Cozzi, Gemma              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             6:02.72  
                  32.57     1:07.44 (34.87)     1:43.33 (35.89)     2:20.08 (36.75)
        2:57.38 (37.30)     3:34.85 (37.47)     4:12.24 (37.39)     4:49.79 (37.55)
        5:26.97 (37.18)     6:02.72 (35.75)                                        
 24 Lynn, Torie               SO North Central-IL                6:07.44  
                  31.75     1:07.00 (35.25)     1:43.46 (36.46)     2:20.53 (37.07)
        2:58.34 (37.81)     3:35.90 (37.56)     4:13.87 (37.97)     4:51.86 (37.99)
        5:30.01 (38.15)     6:07.44 (37.43)                                        
 25 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin-IL                     6:35.18  
                  33.29     1:11.01 (37.72)     1:50.69 (39.68)     2:30.49 (39.80)
        3:11.61 (41.12)     3:53.16 (41.55)     4:34.30 (41.14)     5:15.68 (41.38)
        5:56.58 (40.90)     6:35.18 (38.60)                                        
 26 Carter, Kelsey            SR Millikin-IL                     7:21.58  
                  34.97     1:13.80 (38.83)     1:56.78 (42.98)     2:41.13 (44.35)
        3:25.98 (44.85)     4:12.24 (46.26)     4:59.09 (46.85)     5:47.24 (48.15)
        6:35.37 (48.13)     7:21.58 (46.21)                                        
 -- Reuter, Chelsea           SO #swimcarthage                  X5:33.86  
                  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)     1:35.11 (32.90)     2:08.65 (33.54)
        2:42.13 (33.48)     3:16.13 (34.00)     3:50.46 (34.33)     4:24.90 (34.44)
        4:59.58 (34.68)     5:33.86 (34.28)                                        
 -- Gorski, Lauren            JR North Central-IL               X6:06.39  
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)     1:43.91 (36.49)     2:20.69 (36.78)
        2:58.41 (37.72)     3:36.54 (38.13)     4:14.67 (38.13)     4:53.24 (38.57)
        5:30.38 (37.14)     6:06.39 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCauley, Will            FR Wheaton-IL           4:38.63    4:33.58  
                  24.84       51.82 (26.98)     1:19.10 (27.28)     1:47.01 (27.91)
        2:14.77 (27.76)     2:42.77 (28.00)     3:10.75 (27.98)     3:38.76 (28.01)
        4:06.54 (27.78)     4:33.58 (27.04)                                        
  2 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL         4:35.93    4:34.45  
                  24.04       50.15 (26.11)     1:17.41 (27.26)     1:45.19 (27.78)
        2:13.11 (27.92)     2:41.33 (28.22)     3:09.79 (28.46)     3:38.33 (28.54)
        4:07.02 (28.69)     4:34.45 (27.43)                                        
  3 Solan, Teryn              JR #swimcarthage        4:37.91    4:39.09  
                  24.95       51.94 (26.99)     1:19.78 (27.84)     1:48.01 (28.23)
        2:16.47 (28.46)     2:45.08 (28.61)     3:13.80 (28.72)     3:42.57 (28.77)
        4:11.20 (28.63)     4:39.09 (27.89)                                        
  4 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL           4:40.96    4:40.39  
                  25.26       52.40 (27.14)     1:20.31 (27.91)     1:48.61 (28.30)
        2:17.19 (28.58)     2:46.04 (28.85)     3:15.13 (29.09)     3:43.95 (28.82)
        4:12.78 (28.83)     4:40.39 (27.61)                                        
  5 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:39.48    4:41.32  
                  25.60       52.71 (27.11)     1:20.66 (27.95)     1:48.98 (28.32)
        2:17.65 (28.67)     2:46.49 (28.84)     3:15.30 (28.81)     3:44.17 (28.87)
        4:12.83 (28.66)     4:41.32 (28.49)                                        
  6 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:42.81    4:44.59  
                  26.04       53.98 (27.94)     1:22.19 (28.21)     1:50.44 (28.25)
        2:18.80 (28.36)     2:47.56 (28.76)     3:16.62 (29.06)     3:45.92 (29.30)
        4:15.73 (29.81)     4:44.59 (28.86)                                        
  7 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL         4:44.13    4:44.82  
                  24.84       52.13 (27.29)     1:20.39 (28.26)     1:49.13 (28.74)
        2:18.22 (29.09)     2:47.79 (29.57)     3:17.68 (29.89)     3:47.27 (29.59)
        4:16.93 (29.66)     4:44.82 (27.89)                                        
  8 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage        4:42.67    4:44.97  
                  25.19       52.57 (27.38)     1:20.45 (27.88)     1:49.16 (28.71)
        2:18.27 (29.11)     2:47.79 (29.52)     3:17.81 (30.02)     3:47.64 (29.83)
        4:17.31 (29.67)     4:44.97 (27.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage        4:49.05    4:43.96  
                  25.71       54.39 (28.68)     1:23.59 (29.20)     1:52.70 (29.11)
        2:21.86 (29.16)     2:50.87 (29.01)     3:19.85 (28.98)     3:48.79 (28.94)
        4:16.95 (28.16)     4:43.96 (27.01)                                        
 10 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL           4:47.77    4:44.99  
                  26.03       54.65 (28.62)     1:23.73 (29.08)     1:53.15 (29.42)
        2:22.47 (29.32)     2:51.55 (29.08)     3:20.70 (29.15)     3:49.55 (28.85)
        4:17.85 (28.30)     4:44.99 (27.14)                                        
 11 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL           4:47.46    4:48.23  
                  25.48       54.15 (28.67)     1:23.67 (29.52)     1:53.06 (29.39)
        2:22.13 (29.07)     2:51.29 (29.16)     3:20.06 (28.77)     3:49.56 (29.50)
        4:18.79 (29.23)     4:48.23 (29.44)                                        
 12 Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage        4:52.24    4:52.04  
                  26.59       55.24 (28.65)     1:24.90 (29.66)     1:54.45 (29.55)
        2:23.57 (29.12)     2:52.75 (29.18)     3:22.25 (29.50)     3:52.34 (30.09)
        4:22.62 (30.28)     4:52.04 (29.42)                                        
 13 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:55.04    4:55.09  
                  26.53       55.61 (29.08)     1:24.99 (29.38)     1:54.74 (29.75)
        2:24.53 (29.79)     2:54.36 (29.83)     3:24.27 (29.91)     3:54.50 (30.23)
        4:24.95 (30.45)     4:55.09 (30.14)                                        
 14 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin-IL          4:55.28    4:56.97  
                  26.01       54.70 (28.69)     1:24.74 (30.04)     1:55.12 (30.38)
        2:25.53 (30.41)     2:56.33 (30.80)     3:27.23 (30.90)     3:57.97 (30.74)
        4:28.77 (30.80)     4:56.97 (28.20)                                        
 15 O'Toole, Ryan             FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  4:53.66    4:57.34  
                  25.95       54.76 (28.81)     1:24.27 (29.51)     1:54.14 (29.87)
        2:24.40 (30.26)     2:54.82 (30.42)     3:25.65 (30.83)     3:56.50 (30.85)
        4:27.32 (30.82)     4:57.34 (30.02)                                        
 16 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  4:56.96    4:58.75  
                  27.01       56.54 (29.53)     1:26.25 (29.71)     1:56.36 (30.11)
        2:26.38 (30.02)     2:57.03 (30.65)     3:27.70 (30.67)     3:58.41 (30.71)
        4:29.11 (30.70)     4:58.75 (29.64)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL                    4:35.93  
                  23.99       50.07 (26.08)     1:17.18 (27.11)     1:44.86 (27.68)
        2:12.79 (27.93)     2:41.17 (28.38)     3:09.83 (28.66)     3:38.47 (28.64)
        4:07.61 (29.14)     4:35.93 (28.32)                                        
  2 Solan, Teryn              JR #swimcarthage                   4:37.91  
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)     1:19.23 (27.69)     1:47.32 (28.09)
        2:15.47 (28.15)     2:43.81 (28.34)     3:12.60 (28.79)     3:41.36 (28.76)
        4:09.89 (28.53)     4:37.91 (28.02)                                        
  3 McCauley, Will            FR Wheaton-IL                      4:38.63  
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)     1:21.61 (28.40)     1:49.76 (28.15)
        2:18.11 (28.35)     2:46.10 (27.99)     3:14.19 (28.09)     3:42.72 (28.53)
        4:11.12 (28.40)     4:38.63 (27.51)                                        
  4 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:39.48  
                  25.86       53.40 (27.54)     1:21.48 (28.08)     1:50.01 (28.53)
        2:18.48 (28.47)     2:46.72 (28.24)     3:15.29 (28.57)     3:43.85 (28.56)
        4:12.40 (28.55)     4:39.48 (27.08)                                        
  5 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL                      4:40.96  
                  24.88       52.05 (27.17)     1:19.92 (27.87)     1:48.31 (28.39)
        2:16.98 (28.67)     2:45.60 (28.62)     3:14.47 (28.87)     3:43.63 (29.16)
        4:12.68 (29.05)     4:40.96 (28.28)                                        
  6 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage                   4:42.67  
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)     1:21.18 (28.10)     1:49.53 (28.35)
        2:17.81 (28.28)     2:46.21 (28.40)     3:15.32 (29.11)     3:44.68 (29.36)
        4:14.58 (29.90)     4:42.67 (28.09)                                        
  7 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:42.81  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:22.00 (28.10)     1:50.18 (28.18)
        2:18.55 (28.37)     2:46.98 (28.43)     3:15.77 (28.79)     3:44.76 (28.99)
        4:14.20 (29.44)     4:42.81 (28.61)                                        
  8 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL                    4:44.13  
                  25.07       52.64 (27.57)     1:20.92 (28.28)     1:49.47 (28.55)
        2:18.47 (29.00)     2:47.30 (28.83)     3:16.72 (29.42)     3:46.06 (29.34)
        4:15.50 (29.44)     4:44.13 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL                      4:47.46  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)     1:20.99 (28.62)     1:50.04 (29.05)
        2:19.16 (29.12)     2:48.51 (29.35)     3:18.24 (29.73)     3:47.95 (29.71)
        4:18.01 (30.06)     4:47.46 (29.45)                                        
 10 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL                      4:47.77  
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:22.35 (28.87)     1:50.98 (28.63)
        2:20.36 (29.38)     2:49.40 (29.04)     3:18.78 (29.38)     3:48.48 (29.70)
        4:18.77 (30.29)     4:47.77 (29.00)                                        
 11 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage                   4:49.05  
                  24.19       51.02 (26.83)     1:18.96 (27.94)     1:47.65 (28.69)
        2:16.61 (28.96)     2:46.19 (29.58)     3:16.40 (30.21)     3:47.27 (30.87)
        4:18.44 (31.17)     4:49.05 (30.61)                                        
 12 Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                   4:52.24  
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)     1:21.49 (28.60)     1:50.66 (29.17)
        2:20.31 (29.65)     2:50.55 (30.24)     3:20.92 (30.37)     3:51.44 (30.52)
        4:22.32 (30.88)     4:52.24 (29.92)                                        
 13 O'Toole, Ryan             FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             4:53.66  
                  25.68       53.96 (28.28)     1:23.24 (29.28)     1:52.70 (29.46)
        2:22.33 (29.63)     2:52.28 (29.95)     3:22.48 (30.20)     3:52.84 (30.36)
        4:23.49 (30.65)     4:53.66 (30.17)                                        
 14 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:55.04  
                  26.61       55.51 (28.90)     1:24.84 (29.33)     1:54.29 (29.45)
        2:24.28 (29.99)     2:54.35 (30.07)     3:24.72 (30.37)     3:54.98 (30.26)
        4:25.35 (30.37)     4:55.04 (29.69)                                        
 15 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin-IL                     4:55.28  
                  25.56       53.72 (28.16)     1:23.17 (29.45)     1:52.94 (29.77)
        2:23.14 (30.20)     2:53.58 (30.44)     3:24.13 (30.55)     3:54.83 (30.70)
        4:25.58 (30.75)     4:55.28 (29.70)                                        
 16 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             4:56.96  
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)     1:25.87 (29.78)     1:55.86 (29.99)
        2:25.90 (30.04)     2:56.14 (30.24)     3:26.44 (30.30)     3:56.60 (30.16)
        4:27.14 (30.54)     4:56.96 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michaels, Timothy         JR Augustana-IL                    5:00.97  
                  24.91       53.28 (28.37)     1:23.01 (29.73)     1:53.53 (30.52)
        2:24.58 (31.05)     2:56.04 (31.46)     3:27.71 (31.67)     3:59.59 (31.88)
        4:31.04 (31.45)     5:00.97 (29.93)                                        
 18 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:01.35  
                  26.35       55.64 (29.29)     1:25.83 (30.19)     1:56.24 (30.41)
        2:26.87 (30.63)     2:57.89 (31.02)     3:29.04 (31.15)     4:00.44 (31.40)
        4:31.59 (31.15)     5:01.35 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL                    5:02.72  
                  25.53       53.77 (28.24)     1:23.12 (29.35)     1:53.21 (30.09)
        2:24.00 (30.79)     2:55.35 (31.35)     3:27.11 (31.76)     3:59.05 (31.94)
        4:31.40 (32.35)     5:02.72 (31.32)                                        
 20 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin-IL                     5:18.37  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:29.57 (31.26)     2:00.99 (31.42)
        2:33.19 (32.20)     3:05.68 (32.49)     3:38.64 (32.96)     4:12.17 (33.53)
        4:46.22 (34.05)     5:18.37 (32.15)                                        
 21 Weisling, Kevin           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:20.68  
                  29.16       59.57 (30.41)     1:30.53 (30.96)     2:01.92 (31.39)
        2:33.34 (31.42)     3:05.38 (32.04)     3:37.89 (32.51)     4:11.61 (33.72)
        4:46.41 (34.80)     5:20.68 (34.27)                                        
 22 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL                    5:35.58  
                  27.40       58.82 (31.42)     1:32.44 (33.62)     2:06.63 (34.19)
        2:41.08 (34.45)     3:15.61 (34.53)     3:50.67 (35.06)     4:25.98 (35.31)
        5:01.22 (35.24)     5:35.58 (34.36)                                        
 -- Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL                     X4:57.75  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)     1:24.56 (29.54)     1:54.38 (29.82)
        2:24.63 (30.25)     2:55.11 (30.48)     3:25.63 (30.52)     3:56.19 (30.56)
        4:27.23 (31.04)     4:57.75 (30.52)                                        
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                  X4:59.02  
                  26.77       55.47 (28.70)     1:25.10 (29.63)     1:55.30 (30.20)
        2:25.63 (30.33)     2:56.16 (30.53)     3:26.90 (30.74)     3:57.65 (30.75)
        4:28.69 (31.04)     4:59.02 (30.33)                                        
 -- Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X5:03.00  
                  26.66       55.39 (28.73)     1:24.57 (29.18)     1:54.09 (29.52)
        2:23.78 (29.69)     2:54.38 (30.60)     3:25.73 (31.35)     3:58.66 (32.93)
        4:31.45 (32.79)     5:03.00 (31.55)                                        
 -- Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton-IL                     X5:09.80  
                  27.05       56.68 (29.63)     1:27.58 (30.90)     1:59.01 (31.43)
        2:30.60 (31.59)     3:02.40 (31.80)     3:34.47 (32.07)     4:06.83 (32.36)
        4:38.95 (32.12)     5:09.80 (30.85)                                        
 -- DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X5:10.79  
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.69)     1:57.86 (31.28)
        2:29.76 (31.90)     3:01.63 (31.87)     3:33.73 (32.10)     4:06.23 (32.50)
        4:38.89 (32.66)     5:10.79 (31.90)                                        
 -- Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton-IL                     X5:11.46  
                  27.72       58.54 (30.82)     1:29.94 (31.40)     2:01.81 (31.87)
        2:33.72 (31.91)     3:06.07 (32.35)     3:37.90 (31.83)     4:09.39 (31.49)
        4:40.67 (31.28)     5:11.46 (30.79)                                        
 -- Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton-IL                     X5:15.14  
                  27.54       57.86 (30.32)     1:28.96 (31.10)     2:00.64 (31.68)
        2:32.65 (32.01)     3:04.71 (32.06)     3:36.93 (32.22)     4:09.43 (32.50)
        4:42.24 (32.81)     5:15.14 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL           2:06.70    2:06.08  
                  27.02       58.79 (31.77)     1:35.89 (37.10)     2:06.08 (30.19)
  2 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL           2:07.12    2:06.82  
                  27.67     1:00.34 (32.67)     1:36.48 (36.14)     2:06.82 (30.34)
  3 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage        2:10.65    2:10.23  
                  27.88     1:01.94 (34.06)     1:39.56 (37.62)     2:10.23 (30.67)
  4 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage        2:12.00    2:10.28  
                  27.91     1:00.97 (33.06)     1:39.12 (38.15)     2:10.28 (31.16)
  5 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL         2:11.32    2:11.17  
                  27.82     1:02.05 (34.23)     1:40.32 (38.27)     2:11.17 (30.85)
  6 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL           2:10.02    2:12.00  
                  28.02     1:02.08 (34.06)     1:40.83 (38.75)     2:12.00 (31.17)
  7 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage        2:11.33    2:12.09  
                  27.70     1:00.75 (33.05)     1:40.86 (40.11)     2:12.09 (31.23)
  8 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL           2:14.37    2:17.17  
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)     1:44.70 (41.80)     2:17.17 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage        2:15.10    2:14.98  
                  27.29     1:03.17 (35.88)     1:44.42 (41.25)     2:14.98 (30.56)
 10 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:16.81    2:16.08  
                  29.31     1:05.87 (36.56)     1:45.06 (39.19)     2:16.08 (31.02)
 11 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:16.74    2:16.52  
                  29.67     1:02.70 (33.03)     1:45.91 (43.21)     2:16.52 (30.61)
 12 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL         2:18.04    2:18.66  
                  30.07     1:04.32 (34.25)     1:47.54 (43.22)     2:18.66 (31.12)
 13 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:21.55    2:19.81  
                  30.64     1:06.73 (36.09)     1:46.80 (40.07)     2:19.81 (33.01)
 14 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL     2:19.67    2:20.16  
                  29.63     1:03.58 (33.95)     1:46.33 (42.75)     2:20.16 (33.83)
 15 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage        2:21.43    2:21.99  
                  30.19     1:05.85 (35.66)     1:48.92 (43.07)     2:21.99 (33.07)
 16 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:22.60    2:24.01  
                  29.48     1:04.68 (35.20)     1:50.67 (45.99)     2:24.01 (33.34)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL                      2:06.70  
                  26.88       58.47 (31.59)     1:35.66 (37.19)     2:06.70 (31.04)
  2 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL                      2:07.12  
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)     1:35.85 (36.47)     2:07.12 (31.27)
  3 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL                      2:10.02  
                  26.86     1:00.60 (33.74)     1:38.73 (38.13)     2:10.02 (31.29)
  4 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage                   2:10.65  
                  27.77     1:02.41 (34.64)     1:39.57 (37.16)     2:10.65 (31.08)
  5 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL                    2:11.32  
                  27.94     1:01.98 (34.04)     1:39.74 (37.76)     2:11.32 (31.58)
  6 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage                   2:11.33  
                  27.38     1:00.02 (32.64)     1:39.61 (39.59)     2:11.33 (31.72)
  7 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage                   2:12.00  
                  27.76     1:01.33 (33.57)     1:40.02 (38.69)     2:12.00 (31.98)
  8 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL                      2:14.37  
                  29.19     1:01.73 (32.54)     1:42.18 (40.45)     2:14.37 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage                   2:15.10  
                  28.42     1:04.55 (36.13)     1:45.06 (40.51)     2:15.10 (30.04)
 10 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:16.74  
                  29.57     1:02.28 (32.71)     1:45.22 (42.94)     2:16.74 (31.52)
 11 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:16.81  
                  29.22     1:05.13 (35.91)     1:44.24 (39.11)     2:16.81 (32.57)
 12 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL                    2:18.04  
                  29.71     1:02.53 (32.82)     1:46.12 (43.59)     2:18.04 (31.92)
 13 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL                2:19.67  
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)     1:46.74 (43.09)     2:19.67 (32.93)
 14 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage                   2:21.43  
                  30.46     1:06.72 (36.26)     1:48.95 (42.23)     2:21.43 (32.48)
 15 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:21.55  
                  30.45     1:06.69 (36.24)     1:47.49 (40.80)     2:21.55 (34.06)
 16 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:22.60  
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)     1:49.89 (45.60)     2:22.60 (32.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pittman, Catherine        SR Augustana-IL                    2:23.82  
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:49.81 (43.37)     2:23.82 (34.01)
 18 Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:26.38  
                  31.24     1:09.16 (37.92)     1:49.90 (40.74)     2:26.38 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin-IL                     2:27.62  
                  31.26     1:09.61 (38.35)     1:52.69 (43.08)     2:27.62 (34.93)
 20 Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:28.90  
                  30.77     1:09.25 (38.48)     1:55.48 (46.23)     2:28.90 (33.42)
 21 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton-IL                      2:30.34  
                  30.73     1:09.18 (38.45)     1:55.50 (46.32)     2:30.34 (34.84)
 22 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin-IL                     2:35.29  
                  31.97     1:09.25 (37.28)     1:57.52 (48.27)     2:35.29 (37.77)
 -- Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL                     X2:11.86  
                  28.37     1:02.71 (34.34)     1:41.59 (38.88)     2:11.86 (30.27)
 -- Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL                     X2:17.98  
                  30.03     1:07.32 (37.29)     1:45.06 (37.74)     2:17.98 (32.92)
 -- Saltzman, Emily           FR #swimcarthage                  X2:32.31  
                  31.48     1:11.72 (40.24)     1:56.18 (44.46)     2:32.31 (36.13)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL           1:55.41    1:52.65  
                  25.67       55.25 (29.58)     1:26.39 (31.14)     1:52.65 (26.26)
  2 Duval, Marcus             SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:53.19    1:53.01  
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)     1:26.33 (32.67)     1:53.01 (26.68)
  3 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL           1:57.21    1:54.97  
                  25.55       54.69 (29.14)     1:26.65 (31.96)     1:54.97 (28.32)
  4 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:55.35    1:55.35  
                  24.10       53.93 (29.83)     1:27.83 (33.90)     1:55.35 (27.52)
  5 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:54.37    1:55.75  
                  24.32       54.50 (30.18)     1:27.31 (32.81)     1:55.75 (28.44)
  6 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage        1:57.27    1:56.89  
                  24.93       55.07 (30.14)     1:29.34 (34.27)     1:56.89 (27.55)
  7 Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage        1:59.35    1:57.96  
                  25.55                                                 1:30.75 ( )
        1:57.96 (27.21)                                                            
  8 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage        1:58.61    1:58.58  
                  24.85       57.55 (32.70)     1:30.01 (32.46)     1:58.58 (28.57)
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.75    1:58.70  
                  25.33       57.03 (31.70)     1:30.98 (33.95)     1:58.70 (27.72)
 10 Bernardi, Adam            SO Augustana-IL         1:59.43    1:59.72  
                  25.72       56.73 (31.01)     1:32.04 (35.31)     1:59.72 (27.68)
 11 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton-IL           2:00.92    1:59.80  
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)     1:30.89 (35.08)     1:59.80 (28.91)
 12 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage        2:00.64    1:59.83  
                  26.19       57.81 (31.62)     1:31.43 (33.62)     1:59.83 (28.40)
 13 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL           2:00.91    2:00.13  
                  25.39       57.74 (32.35)     1:31.80 (34.06)     2:00.13 (28.33)
 14 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage        2:00.99    2:00.40  
                  25.23       57.15 (31.92)     1:31.28 (34.13)     2:00.40 (29.12)
 15 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:01.05    2:00.52  
                  26.06       58.93 (32.87)     1:33.41 (34.48)     2:00.52 (27.11)
 16 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin-IL          2:00.75    2:01.52  
                  26.49       57.73 (31.24)     1:32.78 (35.05)     2:01.52 (28.74)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duval, Marcus             SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:53.19  
                  25.34       53.59 (28.25)     1:26.12 (32.53)     1:53.19 (27.07)
  2 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:54.37  
                  23.99       54.22 (30.23)     1:26.39 (32.17)     1:54.37 (27.98)
  3 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:55.35  
                  23.96       53.37 (29.41)     1:27.42 (34.05)     1:55.35 (27.93)
  4 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL                      1:55.41  
                  25.68       55.04 (29.36)     1:27.50 (32.46)     1:55.41 (27.91)
  5 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL                      1:57.21  
                  25.78       55.48 (29.70)     1:28.16 (32.68)     1:57.21 (29.05)
  6 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage                   1:57.27  
                  25.18       54.68 (29.50)     1:29.80 (35.12)     1:57.27 (27.47)
  7 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage                   1:58.61  
                  25.35       58.09 (32.74)     1:30.36 (32.27)     1:58.61 (28.25)
  8 Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                   1:59.35  
                  24.87       55.68 (30.81)     1:31.15 (35.47)     1:59.35 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernardi, Adam            SO Augustana-IL                    1:59.43  
                  25.81       56.39 (30.58)     1:31.40 (35.01)     1:59.43 (28.03)
 10 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:59.75  
                  25.26       56.66 (31.40)     1:30.97 (34.31)     1:59.75 (28.78)
 11 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage                   2:00.64  
                  25.97       57.09 (31.12)     1:31.17 (34.08)     2:00.64 (29.47)
 12 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin-IL                     2:00.75  
                  25.39       55.54 (30.15)     1:31.39 (35.85)     2:00.75 (29.36)
 13 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL                      2:00.91  
                  25.13       57.17 (32.04)     1:31.51 (34.34)     2:00.91 (29.40)
 14 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton-IL                      2:00.92  
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)     1:30.70 (34.88)     2:00.92 (30.22)
 15 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage                   2:00.99  
                  25.55       57.35 (31.80)     1:31.72 (34.37)     2:00.99 (29.27)
 16 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:01.05  
                  26.17       58.26 (32.09)     1:33.20 (34.94)     2:01.05 (27.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:01.40  
                  26.63       56.82 (30.19)     1:32.74 (35.92)     2:01.40 (28.66)
 18 Hernandez, Felipe         SO Augustana-IL                    2:02.35  
                  26.59       56.52 (29.93)     1:32.75 (36.23)     2:02.35 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Kyle             SO Augustana-IL                    2:03.10  
                  25.23       55.58 (30.35)     1:33.57 (37.99)     2:03.10 (29.53)
 20 Chaney, Ryan              SR Augustana-IL                    2:04.74  
                  26.13       59.99 (33.86)     1:35.32 (35.33)     2:04.74 (29.42)
 21 Dibadj, Bryce             FR Augustana-IL                    2:05.06  
                  26.78       59.31 (32.53)     1:34.48 (35.17)     2:05.06 (30.58)
 22 Hengst, Jasen             SR Augustana-IL                    2:05.18  
                  26.46     1:00.06 (33.60)     1:35.78 (35.72)     2:05.18 (29.40)
 23 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin-IL                     2:07.86  
                  27.08       59.31 (32.23)     1:36.96 (37.65)     2:07.86 (30.90)
 24 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL                    2:13.50  
                  27.67     1:03.31 (35.64)     1:43.19 (39.88)     2:13.50 (30.31)
 -- Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:57.65  
                  25.40       54.69 (29.29)     1:28.50 (33.81)     1:57.65 (29.15)
 -- George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage                  X2:04.48  
                  26.67       59.84 (33.17)     1:34.12 (34.28)     2:04.48 (30.36)
 -- Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage                  X2:05.73  
                  26.74       57.87 (31.13)     1:35.72 (37.85)     2:05.73 (30.01)
 -- Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage                  X2:05.82  
                  25.19       56.87 (31.68)     1:36.04 (39.17)     2:05.82 (29.78)
 -- Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:08.14  
                  26.48       58.66 (32.18)     1:38.52 (39.86)     2:08.14 (29.62)
 -- Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage                  X2:08.55  
                  27.46     1:01.12 (33.66)     1:38.20 (37.08)     2:08.55 (30.35)
 -- Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:09.28  
                  27.03     1:00.17 (33.14)     1:37.41 (37.24)     2:09.28 (31.87)
 -- Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage                  X2:09.48  
                  25.40       58.70 (33.30)     1:36.88 (38.18)     2:09.48 (32.60)
 -- Wood, Mitch               FR North Central-IL               X2:12.25  
                  28.64     1:02.39 (33.75)     1:41.04 (38.65)     2:12.25 (31.21)
 -- Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton-IL                     X2:15.68  
                  29.04     1:06.61 (37.57)     1:44.96 (38.35)     2:15.68 (30.72)
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL    23.33      23.22  
  2 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage          23.99      23.89  
  3 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         24.28      24.33  
  4 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL           24.32      24.61  
  5 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL           24.40      24.63  
  6 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL             24.52      24.64  
  7 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL             24.59      24.80  
  8 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL             24.85      24.82  
B - Final
  9 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    24.86      25.03  
 10 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL       25.05      25.10  
 11 Hoover, Madeline          FR #swimcarthage          25.66      25.16  
 12 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL             25.26      25.21  
 13 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN         25.55      25.43  
 14 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage          25.40      25.58  
 15 Manikas, Stephanie        SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    25.48      25.62  
 16 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL             25.11      25.68  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL               23.33  
  2 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage                     23.99  
  3 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    24.28  
  4 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL                      24.32  
  5 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL                      24.40  
  6 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL                        24.52  
  7 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL                        24.59  
  8 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL                        24.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               24.86  
 10 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL                  25.05  
 11 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL                        25.11  
 12 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL                        25.26  
 13 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage                     25.40  
 14 Manikas, Stephanie        SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               25.48  
 15 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    25.55  
 16 Hoover, Madeline          FR #swimcarthage                     25.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cury, Mari                JR North Central-IL                  25.83  
 18 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN                   J25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graf, Jamie               JR Augustana-IL                      25.88  
 19 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin-IL                       25.88  
 21 Gabriel, Emily            SO #swimcarthage                     26.32  
 22 Pemberton, Laura          JR Augustana-IL                      26.89  
 23 Nielsen, Emily            SO Millikin-IL                       27.06  
 24 Johnson, Jordan           SO Augustana-IL                      27.66  
 25 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin-IL                       28.20  
 26 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL                      28.71  
 27 Thompson, Alexis          JR Augustana-IL                      29.74  
 28 Mara, Melanie             JR North Central-IL                  31.89  
 29 Carter, Kelsey            SR Millikin-IL                       32.16  
 -- Reuter, Chelsea           SO #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL                       X23.90  
 -- Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage                    X25.26  
 -- Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X25.51  
 -- Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X25.88  
 -- Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central-IL                 X26.00  
 -- Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X26.41  
 -- Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage                    X26.54  
 -- Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X26.81  
 -- Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central-IL                 X26.97  
 -- Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage                    X27.22  
 -- Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X27.80  
 -- Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X27.91  
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR #swimcarthage                    X28.28  
 -- Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central-IL                 X28.37  
 -- Beringer, Jess            JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X28.54  
 -- Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X28.69  
 -- Holmlund, Sunniva         FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X30.08  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL             20.85      20.81  
  2 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL             21.34      21.11  
  3 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         21.22      21.33  
  4 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL             21.47      21.36  
  5 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL             21.54      21.38  
  6 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage          21.41      21.46  
  7 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.52      21.68  
  7 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL           21.65      21.68  
B - Final
  9 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL           21.77      21.76  
 10 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage          21.82      21.87  
 11 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage          22.39      21.93  
 12 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage          21.94      21.97  
 13 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL           22.00      22.23  
 14 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.22      22.47  
 15 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.19      22.51  
 16 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    22.26      22.62  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL                        20.85  
  2 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.22  
  3 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL                        21.34  
  4 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage                     21.41  
  5 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL                        21.47  
  6 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    21.52  
  7 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL                        21.54  
  8 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL                      21.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL                      21.77  
 10 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage                     21.82  
 11 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage                     21.94  
 12 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL                      22.00  
 13 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    22.19  
 14 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    22.22  
 15 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               22.26  
 16 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage                     22.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weyrauch, Evan            JR #swimcarthage                     22.40  
 18 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skrabacz, Kevin           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               22.58  
 20 Disteldorf, Ian           FR Augustana-IL                      22.82  
 21 Nesemeier, Jake           FR North Central-IL                  22.88  
 22 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    23.00  
 23 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    23.01  
 24 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin-IL                       23.29  
 25 Small, Austin             SO Augustana-IL                      23.67  
 26 Billimack, John           SR Millikin-IL                       23.72  
 27 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin-IL                       24.09  
 28 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin-IL                       24.63  
 29 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin-IL                       24.64  
 30 Bickley, Trent            SO Wheaton-IL                        24.71  
 31 Mohr, Jon                 JR Wheaton-IL                        24.96  
 32 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL                      25.35  
 33 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin-IL                       25.91  
 -- Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                    X21.80  
 -- Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage                    X21.99  
 -- Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X22.62  
 -- Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL                       X22.69  
 -- Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X22.78  
 -- Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                    X23.01  
 -- Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL                     X23.18  
 -- Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage                    X23.23  
 -- Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                   X25.21  
 -- Weisling, Kevin           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL              X26.06  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          4:00.44  
     1) Wodnik, Sarah SR                2) Gladis, Ashley JR              
     3) Peinsipp, Susan SR              4) Perdue, Lisa JR                
                  29.49   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.40 (30.94)   2:08.15 (1:07.69)
        2:35.20 (27.05)     3:07.61 (59.46)     3:32.52 (24.91)     4:00.44 (52.83)
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   4:01.49  
     1) Patch, Allison FR               2) Graf, Jamie JR                 
     3) Novak, Emma SO                  4) Ferguson, Hillary SR           
                  28.40       58.81 (58.81)     1:30.67 (31.86)   2:09.20 (1:10.39)
        2:36.22 (27.02)     3:08.69 (59.49)     3:33.65 (24.96)     4:01.49 (52.80)
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        4:04.31  
     1) Hoecker, Baylee FR              2) Tebo, Alicia FR                
     3) Nafziger, Gracie SR             4) Stanley, Meg FR                
                  29.33   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:33.14 (32.78)   2:11.64 (1:11.28)
        2:38.12 (26.48)     3:09.47 (57.83)     3:35.48 (26.01)     4:04.31 (54.84)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      4:05.48  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
                  28.03       57.62 (57.62)     1:29.93 (32.31)   2:07.87 (1:10.25)
        2:35.96 (28.09)   3:09.41 (1:01.54)     3:35.33 (25.92)     4:05.48 (56.07)
  5 North Central College-IL  'A'                               4:12.07  
     1) Albright, Julie FR              2) Ganious, Destinee JR           
     3) Patschke, Loreli SR             4) Cury, Mari JR                  
                  30.79   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:35.46 (31.56)   2:13.24 (1:09.34)
        2:41.72 (28.48)   3:16.43 (1:03.19)     3:42.27 (25.84)     4:12.07 (55.64)
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 4:18.02  
     1) Nielsen, Emily SO               2) Kobs, Shelby SO                
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Allen, Corine SO               
                  30.80   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:37.77 (31.68)   2:14.36 (1:08.27)
        2:42.48 (28.12)   3:16.65 (1:02.29)     3:45.69 (29.04)   4:18.02 (1:01.37)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                          DQ  
                  28.94       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.85 (29.15)   2:01.54 (1:02.84)
        2:28.58 (27.04)     2:59.74 (58.20)     3:23.88 (24.14)          DQ (51.35)
B - Final
  9 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          4:01.71  
     1) Barker, Carly JR                2) Olson, Liz SO                  
     3) Devereux, Mary SO               4) McCoy, Ember SR                
                  29.73   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:33.38 (29.55)   2:10.14 (1:06.31)
        2:37.09 (26.95)     3:08.28 (58.14)     3:33.50 (25.22)     4:01.71 (53.43)
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                        4:15.84  
     1) Feher, Savannah FR              2) Palczynski, Kayla SO           
     3) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren SO       4) Manikas, Stephanie SR          
                  31.27   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.89 (33.03)   2:14.49 (1:10.63)
        2:44.22 (29.73)                             4:15.81 ( )         4:15.84 ( )
 11 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   4:16.04  
     1) Crawford, Brittney FR           2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Pittman, Catherine SR           4) Johnson, Michelle FR           
                  31.30   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:36.54 (32.33)   2:14.45 (1:10.24)
        2:44.70 (30.25)   3:19.81 (1:05.36)     3:46.75 (26.94)     4:16.04 (56.23)
 12 North Central College-IL  'B'                               4:30.95  
     1) Gorski, Lauren JR               2) Fultz, Kathleen SR             
     3) Lynn, Torie SO                  4) Masterton, Carolyn JR          
                  32.36                             1:42.10 ( )         2:24.07 ( )
        2:55.92 (31.85)   3:34.37 (1:10.30)     4:01.14 (26.77)     4:30.95 (56.58)
 13 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 4:32.18  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi SO              2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Vana, Emily SO                  4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
                  33.42   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.35 (35.12)   2:26.56 (1:16.33)
        2:56.49 (29.93)   3:31.83 (1:05.27)     3:46.80 (14.97)   4:32.18 (1:00.35)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                          DQ  
                  29.77   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.85 (30.79)   2:08.56 (1:07.50)
        2:35.75 (27.19)     3:07.58 (59.02)     3:32.67 (25.09)          DQ (52.91)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                          DFS  
Finals
 17 #swimcarthage  'C'                                          4:27.57  
     1) Gebner, Kailyn SO               2) Johnson, Ashley FR             
     3) Saltzman, Emily FR              4) Reuter, Chelsea SO             
                  29.90   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:38.56 (36.20)   2:20.42 (1:18.06)
        2:51.16 (30.74)   3:29.29 (1:08.87)     3:45.06 (15.77)     4:27.57 (58.28)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                         XDQ  
                  31.27   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:36.39 (32.92)   2:14.55 (1:11.08)
        2:42.04 (27.49)     3:14.21 (59.66)     3:40.47 (26.26)          DQ (55.46)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                         XDQ  
                  32.73   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:39.80 (31.71)   2:16.00 (1:07.91)
        2:43.22 (27.22)     3:15.92 (59.92)     3:42.39 (26.47)          DQ (56.14)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                                         XDQ  
                  33.08   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:43.86 (35.59)   2:24.72 (1:16.45)
        2:53.71 (28.99)   3:27.96 (1:03.24)     3:41.38 (13.42)          DQ (59.82)
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                           XDFS  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     3:23.95  
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Penson, Elliot JR              
     3) Raymond, Jack JR                4) Walker, Timothy SR             
                  24.38       50.00 (50.00)     1:17.20 (27.20)     1:47.33 (57.33)
        2:10.22 (22.89)     2:37.79 (50.46)     2:59.33 (21.54)     3:23.95 (46.16)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:26.83  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel FR             2) Bartine, Pierce FR             
     3) Martin, Orion SO                4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
                  25.75       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.17 (26.92)     1:51.42 (58.17)
        2:13.81 (22.39)     2:40.60 (49.18)     3:02.23 (21.63)     3:26.83 (46.23)
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   3:29.39  
     1) Holt, Aaron JR                  2) Disteldorf, Ian FR             
     3) Sommers, David SO               4) Hinck, Daniel SR               
                  24.76       52.34 (52.34)     1:19.54 (27.20)     1:51.94 (59.60)
        2:15.00 (23.06)     2:42.42 (50.48)     3:04.43 (22.01)     3:29.39 (46.97)
  4 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          3:29.40  
     1) Hollman, Lee FR                 2) Riordan, Chris FR              
     3) Weslaski, James FR              4) Pinter, Erik FR                
                  25.73       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.36 (27.36)     1:52.21 (59.21)
        2:15.61 (23.40)     2:42.59 (50.38)     3:04.01 (21.42)     3:29.40 (46.81)
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        3:37.58  
     1) Duval, Marcus SR                2) Skrabacz, Kevin SR             
     3) Kim, Sam FR                     4) O'Toole, Ryan FR               
                  26.65       54.21 (54.21)     1:22.57 (28.36)   1:55.20 (1:00.99)
        2:19.36 (24.16)     2:47.93 (52.73)     3:11.28 (23.35)     3:37.58 (49.65)
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 3:51.92  
     1) Griffin, Andrew SO              2) Lewellyan, Patrick FR          
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Ellrick, Zak SO                
                  29.52   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:30.02 (29.53)   2:04.38 (1:03.89)
        2:30.50 (26.12)     3:01.05 (56.67)     3:23.95 (22.90)     3:51.92 (50.87)
  7 North Central College-IL  'A'                               3:53.80  
     1) Showalter, Robb SR              2) Wood, Mitch FR                 
     3) Hummer, Neil JR                 4) Nesemeier, Jake FR             
                  28.63   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:31.68 (30.91)   2:08.24 (1:07.47)
        2:33.17 (24.93)     3:02.96 (54.72)     3:26.70 (23.74)     3:53.80 (50.84)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     3:30.14  
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) Schoppen, Zack JR               4) Clement, Jacob FR              
                  26.21       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.41 (26.94)     1:51.74 (58.27)
        2:15.63 (23.89)     2:43.52 (51.78)     3:05.57 (22.05)     3:30.14 (46.62)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          3:33.05  
     1) Hill, Jamey FR                  2) Pinter, Scott SR               
     3) Reher, Scott JR                 4) Small, Cameron SO              
                  25.46       52.88 (52.88)     1:20.06 (27.18)     1:52.12 (59.24)
        2:16.25 (24.13)     2:45.71 (53.59)     3:08.37 (22.66)     3:33.05 (47.34)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      3:33.73  
     1) Enrico, Tai SO                  2) Yaung, Alexander FR            
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Harjes, Kyle FR                
                  26.72       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.43 (28.25)   1:55.53 (1:00.35)
        2:18.40 (22.87)     2:45.46 (49.93)     3:08.22 (22.76)     3:33.73 (48.27)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   3:37.57  
     1) Hernandez, Felipe SO            2) Roche, Matthew FR              
     3) Bernardi, Adam SO               4) Duy, Michael JR                
                  27.26       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.33 (26.73)     1:53.96 (58.36)
        2:18.96 (25.00)     2:48.60 (54.64)     3:11.48 (22.88)     3:37.57 (48.97)
 13 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 4:08.40  
     1) Herink, Tim SR                  2) Billimack, John SR             
     3) Via, Tyler FR                   4) Lambton, Michael FR            
                  30.62   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:34.75 (30.95)   2:11.49 (1:07.69)
        2:39.04 (27.55)   3:13.98 (1:02.49)     3:39.36 (25.38)     4:08.40 (54.42)
Finals
 17 #swimcarthage  'C'                                          3:36.90  
     1) Sall, Nick FR                   2) Kessler, Brad FR               
     3) Primdahl, Eric SR               4) Weyrauch, Evan JR              
                  27.68       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.41 (27.60)   1:57.30 (1:00.49)
        2:20.52 (23.22)     2:48.39 (51.09)     3:10.95 (22.56)     3:36.90 (48.51)
 18 #swimcarthage  'D'                                          3:39.44  
     1) Rasmussen, Kyle SR              2) George, Alex SR                
     3) Linder, Lucas SO                4) Hasbrouck, James FR            
                  26.41       53.90 (53.90)     1:22.89 (28.99)   1:57.56 (1:03.66)
        2:22.34 (24.78)     2:51.33 (53.77)     3:13.81 (22.48)     3:39.44 (48.11)
 19 Augustana College-IL  'C'                                   3:45.41  
     1) Johnson, Kyle SO                2) Dibadj, Bryce FR               
     3) Putz, Alexander JR              4) Hengst, Jasen SR               
                  26.58       54.94 (54.94)     1:23.54 (28.60)   1:57.28 (1:02.34)
        2:23.60 (26.32)     2:55.53 (58.25)     3:18.86 (23.33)     3:45.41 (49.88)
 20 Augustana College-IL  'D'                                   3:54.84  
     1) Small, Austin SO                2) Chaney, Robert FR              
     3) Chaney, Ryan SR                 4) Durning, Tim FR                
                  28.44       59.95 (59.95)     1:27.78 (27.83)   2:01.43 (1:01.48)
        2:27.27 (25.84)     2:57.08 (55.65)     3:23.72 (26.64)     3:54.84 (57.76)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X3:40.26  
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) Chong, Sam FR                  
     3) VanBeek, Devon SR               4) Clement, Korey JR              
                  26.65       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.16 (28.54)   1:56.28 (1:01.66)
        2:20.77 (24.49)     2:50.25 (53.97)     3:14.04 (23.79)     3:40.26 (50.01)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                                    X3:52.56  
     1) Meyer, Philip SO                2) Mohr, Jon JR                   
     3) Aguilera, Michael JR            4) Wilkerson, Hayes JR            
                  29.14   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:32.86 (32.84)   2:11.67 (1:11.65)
        2:36.73 (25.06)     3:06.86 (55.19)     3:28.83 (21.97)     3:52.56 (45.70)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                    X3:59.14  
     1) Mottice, John SR                2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Mullins, Nathaniel SO           4) Bickley, Trent SO              
                  28.20       58.14 (58.14)     1:29.45 (31.31)   2:05.30 (1:07.16)
        2:32.08 (26.78)     3:02.74 (57.44)     3:28.57 (25.83)     3:59.14 (56.40)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X4:15.02  
     1) Lippy, Mitchell SO              2) Foreman, Aaron SR              
     3) Browder, Sam SO                 4) DeClerck, James FR             
                  30.70   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:32.00 (29.67)   2:08.23 (1:05.90)
        2:43.79 (35.56)   3:20.96 (1:12.73)     3:46.24 (25.28)     4:15.02 (54.06)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     1:46.09  
     1) Rogers, Emma SR                 2) Bagley, Erin FR                
     3) Nitz, Kirsty SO                 4) Wennlund, Marcey SR            
                  28.14       57.66 (29.52)     1:22.05 (24.39)     1:46.09 (24.04)
  2 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          1:49.68  
     1) Wodnik, Sarah SR                2) Gladis, Ashley JR              
     3) Peinsipp, Susan SR              4) Bialecka, Natalia SR           
                  28.98       59.59 (30.61)     1:26.18 (26.59)     1:49.68 (23.50)
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        1:50.16  
     1) Hoecker, Baylee FR              2) Palczynski, Kayla SO           
     3) Nafziger, Gracie SR             4) Slaughter, Kirsten SO          
                  28.03       59.99 (31.96)     1:25.97 (25.98)     1:50.16 (24.19)
  4 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:51.22  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Schumacher, Ashley JR          
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:26.23 (27.44)     1:51.22 (24.99)
  5 North Central College-IL  'A'                               1:54.28  
     1) Albright, Julie FR              2) Ganious, Destinee JR           
     3) Patschke, Loreli SR             4) Cury, Mari JR                  
                  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)     1:28.60 (27.63)     1:54.28 (25.68)
  6 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   1:55.22  
     1) Pemberton, Laura JR             2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Johnson, Michelle FR            4) Graf, Jamie JR                 
                  29.18     1:01.25 (32.07)     1:30.52 (29.27)     1:55.22 (24.70)
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 1:55.52  
     1) Nielsen, Emily SO               2) Kobs, Shelby SO                
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Adamonis, Tess SO              
                  29.89     1:01.40 (31.51)     1:29.04 (27.64)     1:55.52 (26.48)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     1:49.70  
     1) Walitsch, Jamie SR              2) Coley, Sarah SO                
     3) Offerdahl, Ali SR               4) Oldach, Sarah FR               
                  28.41       58.77 (30.36)     1:25.37 (26.60)     1:49.70 (24.33)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          1:51.70  
     1) Potter, Kailin SO               2) Olson, Liz SO                  
     3) Perez, Esmeralda FR             4) Danzer, Alisa JR               
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:26.57 (26.57)     1:51.70 (25.13)
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                        1:56.11  
     1) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren SO       2) Tebo, Alicia FR                
     3) Manikas, Stephanie SR           4) Szacilo, Neeka FR              
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:30.58 (28.45)     1:56.11 (25.53)
 12 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      2:02.15  
     1) Jay, Savannah SO                2) Danhauer, Laura JR             
     3) McLennan, Lauren FR             4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
                  32.63     1:09.37 (36.74)     1:37.47 (28.10)     2:02.15 (24.68)
 13 North Central College-IL  'B'                               2:03.00  
     1) Gorski, Lauren JR               2) Fultz, Kathleen SR             
     3) Lynn, Torie SO                  4) Masterton, Carolyn JR          
                  32.01     1:07.00 (34.99)     1:37.67 (30.67)     2:03.00 (25.33)
 14 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 2:03.04  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi SO              2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Vana, Emily SO                  4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
                  32.44     1:06.92 (34.48)     1:36.08 (29.16)     2:03.04 (26.96)
 15 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   2:04.26  
     1) Crawford, Brittney FR           2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Thompson, Alexis JR             4) Doty, Erin SR                  
                  29.71     1:05.40 (35.69)     1:36.80 (31.40)     2:04.26 (27.46)
Finals
 17 #swimcarthage  'C'                                          2:06.11  
     1) Haugan, Alexandra SR            2) Johnson, Ashley FR             
     3) Saltzman, Emily FR              4) Reuter, Chelsea SO             
                  33.99     1:09.44 (35.45)     1:39.60 (30.16)     2:06.11 (26.51)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X2:04.21  
     1) Coley, Christine JR             2) MacLurg, Amanda JR             
     3) McCarthy, Claire FR             4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
                  33.09     1:06.94 (33.85)     1:37.33 (30.39)     2:04.21 (26.88)
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                       X2:08.33  
     1) Beringer, Jess JR               2) Holmlund, Sunniva FR           
     3) Bauer, Victoria SO              4) Cozzi, Gemma FR                
                  32.15     1:10.92 (38.77)     1:40.13 (29.21)     2:08.33 (28.20)
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'C'                                     DFS  
     1) Prusa, Angela SO                2) Becker, Alyssa FR              
     3) Wysocki, Jessica SR             4) Carter, Kelsey SR              
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     1:32.65  
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) VanBeek, Devon SR              
     3) Raymond, Jack JR                4) Wilkerson, Hayes JR            
                  23.17       49.69 (26.52)     1:12.06 (22.37)     1:32.65 (20.59)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      1:33.94  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel FR             2) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
     3) Martin, Orion SO                4) Hintz, Paul SO                 
                  24.67       50.68 (26.01)     1:12.81 (22.13)     1:33.94 (21.13)
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   1:35.11  
     1) Holt, Aaron JR                  2) Roche, Matthew FR              
     3) Sommers, David SO               4) Reppy, Justin SR               
                  24.31       50.18 (25.87)     1:13.16 (22.98)     1:35.11 (21.95)
  4 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          1:35.88  
     1) Hill, Jamey FR                  2) Riordan, Chris FR              
     3) Linder, Lucas SO                4) Hollman, Lee FR                
                  25.17       52.10 (26.93)     1:14.92 (22.82)     1:35.88 (20.96)
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        1:38.74  
     1) Skrabacz, Kevin SR              2) Tollefson, Ross SR             
     3) Kim, Sam FR                     4) Younger, Andrew FR             
                  27.42       53.06 (25.64)     1:16.80 (23.74)     1:38.74 (21.94)
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 1:41.81  
     1) Lewellyan, Patrick FR           2) Numi, AJ FR                    
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Ellrick, Zak SO                
                  26.92       54.11 (27.19)     1:19.66 (25.55)     1:41.81 (22.15)
  7 North Central College-IL  'A'                               1:45.93  
     1) Showalter, Robb SR              2) Wood, Mitch FR                 
     3) Hummer, Neil JR                 4) Nesemeier, Jake FR             
                  27.89       58.60 (30.71)     1:22.80 (24.20)     1:45.93 (23.13)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     1:36.13  
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) Schoppen, Zack JR               4) Walker, Timothy SR             
                  25.50       52.38 (26.88)     1:15.46 (23.08)     1:36.13 (20.67)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          1:37.57  
     1) Primdahl, Eric SR               2) Pinter, Scott SR               
     3) Weslaski, James FR              4) Small, Cameron SO              
                  26.12       53.18 (27.06)     1:16.12 (22.94)     1:37.57 (21.45)
 11 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   1:38.93  
     1) Johnson, Kyle SO                2) Disteldorf, Ian FR             
     3) Bernardi, Adam SO               4) Michaels, Timothy JR           
                  26.04       52.45 (26.41)     1:16.67 (24.22)     1:38.93 (22.26)
 12 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 1:50.19  
     1) Herink, Tim SR                  2) Billimack, John SR             
     3) Via, Tyler FR                   4) Purvis, Glenn SR               
                  29.16       59.80 (30.64)     1:26.36 (26.56)     1:50.19 (23.83)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Harjes, Kyle FR                 2) Bartine, Pierce FR             
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Yeoman, Marshall JR            
                  25.15       51.88 (26.73)     1:14.98 (23.10)          DQ (22.11)
Finals
 17 #swimcarthage  'C'                                          1:40.19  
     1) George, Alex SR                 2) Kessler, Brad FR               
     3) Reher, Scott JR                 4) Weyrauch, Evan JR              
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)     1:18.32 (23.18)     1:40.19 (21.87)
 18 Augustana College-IL  'C'                                   1:46.01  
     1) Small, Austin SO                2) Dibadj, Bryce FR               
     3) Hengst, Jasen SR                4) Chaney, Robert FR              
                  27.50       55.84 (28.34)     1:20.92 (25.08)     1:46.01 (25.09)
 19 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                      1:48.33  
     1) McDaniel, Tim FR                2) Foreman, Aaron SR              
     3) Famprikis, Theo SR              4) DeClerck, James FR             
                  29.89       59.22 (29.33)     1:24.06 (24.84)     1:48.33 (24.27)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                    X1:45.53  
     1) Chong, Sam FR                   2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Clement, Jacob FR               4) Bickley, Trent SO              
                  26.62       56.24 (29.62)     1:21.06 (24.82)     1:45.53 (24.47)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X1:46.11  
     1) Meyer, Philip SO                2) Penson, Elliot JR              
     3) Mullins, Nathaniel SO           4) Mohr, Jon JR                   
                  29.76       55.67 (25.91)     1:21.30 (25.63)     1:46.11 (24.81)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                          DFS  
 -- #swimcarthage  'D'                                              DFS  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL           4:32.47    4:27.97  
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:34.74 (34.40)     2:09.05 (34.31)
        2:46.87 (37.82)     3:25.20 (38.33)     3:56.93 (31.73)     4:27.97 (31.04)
  2 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL           4:36.11    4:35.46  
                  29.31     1:01.90 (32.59)     1:37.50 (35.60)     2:12.45 (34.95)
        2:52.69 (40.24)     3:33.34 (40.65)     4:04.85 (31.51)     4:35.46 (30.61)
  3 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL           4:41.99    4:36.82  
                  29.48     1:03.02 (33.54)     1:38.22 (35.20)     2:13.29 (35.07)
        2:53.99 (40.70)     3:34.88 (40.89)     4:06.54 (31.66)     4:36.82 (30.28)
  4 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage        4:40.25    4:36.84  
                  29.25     1:02.38 (33.13)     1:39.32 (36.94)     2:13.94 (34.62)
        2:54.11 (40.17)     3:33.55 (39.44)     4:05.99 (32.44)     4:36.84 (30.85)
  5 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL         4:42.47    4:43.85  
                  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)     1:40.11 (36.93)     2:16.50 (36.39)
        2:57.38 (40.88)     3:38.59 (41.21)     4:11.81 (33.22)     4:43.85 (32.04)
  6 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage        4:45.28    4:43.91  
                  30.29     1:06.79 (36.50)     1:42.26 (35.47)     2:18.54 (36.28)
        2:57.35 (38.81)     3:37.70 (40.35)     4:10.92 (33.22)     4:43.91 (32.99)
  7 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL           4:51.55    4:49.79  
                  30.23     1:05.48 (35.25)     1:43.72 (38.24)     2:22.31 (38.59)
        3:01.71 (39.40)     3:42.15 (40.44)     4:16.63 (34.48)     4:49.79 (33.16)
  8 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton-IL           4:48.01    4:50.73  
                  31.33     1:07.63 (36.30)     1:44.13 (36.50)     2:20.71 (36.58)
        3:02.70 (41.99)     3:46.03 (43.33)     4:18.84 (32.81)     4:50.73 (31.89)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Michelle         FR Augustana-IL         5:02.57    4:53.59  
                  31.69     1:08.05 (36.36)     1:46.14 (38.09)     2:23.72 (37.58)
        3:05.95 (42.23)     3:48.86 (42.91)     4:21.49 (32.63)     4:53.59 (32.10)
 10 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL          5:01.88    4:57.38  
                  30.50     1:05.24 (34.74)     1:44.35 (39.11)     2:23.54 (39.19)
        3:04.90 (41.36)     3:48.06 (43.16)     4:22.93 (34.87)     4:57.38 (34.45)
 11 Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage        4:54.32    4:58.32  
                  30.26     1:04.96 (34.70)     1:43.76 (38.80)     2:21.67 (37.91)
        3:06.33 (44.66)     3:51.66 (45.33)     4:25.65 (33.99)     4:58.32 (32.67)
 12 Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  5:06.89    5:02.15  
                  31.42     1:08.10 (36.68)     1:47.34 (39.24)     2:26.29 (38.95)
        3:09.01 (42.72)     3:53.13 (44.12)     4:28.66 (35.53)     5:02.15 (33.49)
 13 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage        5:07.74    5:05.12  
                  32.11     1:11.11 (39.00)     1:50.65 (39.54)     2:28.49 (37.84)
        3:10.56 (42.07)     3:54.49 (43.93)     4:30.59 (36.10)     5:05.12 (34.53)
 14 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:12.48    5:07.65  
                  30.04     1:06.48 (36.44)     1:46.17 (39.69)     2:25.68 (39.51)
        3:11.83 (46.15)     3:59.33 (47.50)     4:35.14 (35.81)     5:07.65 (32.51)
 15 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage        5:08.88    5:08.29  
                  34.31     1:14.67 (40.36)     1:56.06 (41.39)     2:36.29 (40.23)
        3:17.81 (41.52)     4:00.35 (42.54)     4:35.27 (34.92)     5:08.29 (33.02)
 16 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin-IL          5:19.14    5:20.05  
                  33.45     1:13.66 (40.21)     1:57.29 (43.63)     2:39.98 (42.69)
        3:23.31 (43.33)     4:08.02 (44.71)     4:44.80 (36.78)     5:20.05 (35.25)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL                      4:32.47  
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)     1:35.89 (35.19)     2:10.97 (35.08)
        2:49.21 (38.24)     3:27.83 (38.62)     4:00.90 (33.07)     4:32.47 (31.57)
  2 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL                      4:36.11  
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)     1:38.17 (36.02)     2:13.93 (35.76)
        2:53.83 (39.90)     3:33.70 (39.87)     4:05.29 (31.59)     4:36.11 (30.82)
  3 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage                   4:40.25  
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)     1:38.94 (36.48)     2:13.84 (34.90)
        2:54.75 (40.91)     3:34.88 (40.13)     4:08.27 (33.39)     4:40.25 (31.98)
  4 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL                      4:41.99  
                  29.12     1:02.82 (33.70)     1:39.23 (36.41)     2:14.39 (35.16)
        2:55.91 (41.52)     3:37.49 (41.58)     4:10.68 (33.19)     4:41.99 (31.31)
  5 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL                    4:42.47  
                  29.09     1:03.77 (34.68)     1:40.91 (37.14)     2:17.17 (36.26)
        2:56.92 (39.75)     3:37.34 (40.42)     4:10.56 (33.22)     4:42.47 (31.91)
  6 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage                   4:45.28  
                  30.77     1:06.15 (35.38)     1:41.60 (35.45)     2:17.77 (36.17)
        2:56.18 (38.41)     3:37.29 (41.11)     4:11.47 (34.18)     4:45.28 (33.81)
  7 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton-IL                      4:48.01  
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)     1:42.43 (35.67)     2:18.48 (36.05)
        3:00.00 (41.52)     3:42.86 (42.86)     4:15.76 (32.90)     4:48.01 (32.25)
  8 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL                      4:51.55  
                  30.29     1:05.73 (35.44)     1:44.45 (38.72)     2:23.41 (38.96)
        3:02.01 (38.60)     3:42.43 (40.42)     4:17.98 (35.55)     4:51.55 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage                   4:54.32  
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:40.94 (37.90)     2:17.82 (36.88)
        3:02.42 (44.60)     3:48.20 (45.78)     4:21.84 (33.64)     4:54.32 (32.48)
 10 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL                     5:01.88  
                  30.36     1:05.26 (34.90)     1:45.22 (39.96)     2:25.39 (40.17)
        3:07.51 (42.12)     3:51.29 (43.78)     4:26.93 (35.64)     5:01.88 (34.95)
 11 Johnson, Michelle         FR Augustana-IL                    5:02.57  
                  31.73     1:09.71 (37.98)     1:47.95 (38.24)     2:26.48 (38.53)
        3:09.93 (43.45)     3:54.84 (44.91)     4:29.26 (34.42)     5:02.57 (33.31)
 12 Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             5:06.89  
                  31.40     1:08.91 (37.51)     1:49.16 (40.25)     2:28.86 (39.70)
        3:12.28 (43.42)     3:56.60 (44.32)     4:31.82 (35.22)     5:06.89 (35.07)
 13 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage                   5:07.74  
                  31.60     1:08.41 (36.81)     1:47.43 (39.02)     2:25.61 (38.18)
        3:09.14 (43.53)     3:54.65 (45.51)     4:32.41 (37.76)     5:07.74 (35.33)
 14 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage                   5:08.88  
                  32.96     1:12.51 (39.55)     1:54.31 (41.80)     2:35.01 (40.70)
        3:16.88 (41.87)     3:59.55 (42.67)     4:34.92 (35.37)     5:08.88 (33.96)
 15 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  5:12.48  
                  30.35     1:07.98 (37.63)     1:47.29 (39.31)     2:25.21 (37.92)
        3:14.09 (48.88)     4:02.17 (48.08)     4:38.24 (36.07)     5:12.48 (34.24)
 16 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin-IL                     5:19.14  
                  32.20     1:11.52 (39.32)     1:54.37 (42.85)     2:37.04 (42.67)
        3:21.54 (44.50)     4:06.74 (45.20)     4:43.68 (36.94)     5:19.14 (35.46)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duval, Marcus             SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  4:06.54    3:57.54  
                  25.92       54.71 (28.79)     1:25.30 (30.59)     1:55.27 (29.97)
        2:28.45 (33.18)     3:02.68 (34.23)     3:30.21 (27.53)     3:57.54 (27.33)
  2 McCauley, Will            FR Wheaton-IL           4:06.88    3:58.78  
                  25.83       55.07 (29.24)     1:25.40 (30.33)     1:55.45 (30.05)
        2:29.77 (34.32)     3:04.78 (35.01)     3:32.45 (27.67)     3:58.78 (26.33)
  3 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage        4:07.43    4:07.11  
                  25.79       55.74 (29.95)     1:27.59 (31.85)     1:58.97 (31.38)
        2:34.74 (35.77)     3:10.49 (35.75)     3:39.17 (28.68)     4:07.11 (27.94)
  4 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL           4:10.84    4:09.37  
                  26.63       56.98 (30.35)     1:28.39 (31.41)     1:59.33 (30.94)
        2:35.82 (36.49)     3:12.73 (36.91)     3:41.52 (28.79)     4:09.37 (27.85)
  5 Bernardi, Adam            SO Augustana-IL         4:12.35    4:10.44  
                  25.45       55.78 (30.33)     1:28.24 (32.46)     2:01.41 (33.17)
        2:37.52 (36.11)     3:15.15 (37.63)     3:43.40 (28.25)     4:10.44 (27.04)
  6 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:10.08    4:10.94  
                  26.80       57.02 (30.22)     1:28.88 (31.86)     2:00.60 (31.72)
        2:36.30 (35.70)     3:12.27 (35.97)     3:42.12 (29.85)     4:10.94 (28.82)
  7 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:18.66    4:19.70  
                  26.67       57.47 (30.80)     1:32.81 (35.34)     2:07.29 (34.48)
        2:43.33 (36.04)     3:20.05 (36.72)     3:50.21 (30.16)     4:19.70 (29.49)
  8 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage        4:23.67    4:20.46  
                  26.46       57.09 (30.63)     1:31.77 (34.68)     2:06.24 (34.47)
        2:43.08 (36.84)     3:20.10 (37.02)     3:50.60 (30.50)     4:20.46 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin-IL          4:24.96    4:23.08  
                  27.36       58.51 (31.15)     1:34.61 (36.10)     2:10.03 (35.42)
        2:46.96 (36.93)     3:25.04 (38.08)     3:55.10 (30.06)     4:23.08 (27.98)
 10 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton-IL           4:28.12    4:25.75  
                  26.52       57.79 (31.27)     1:32.08 (34.29)     2:05.99 (33.91)
        2:44.05 (38.06)     3:22.45 (38.40)     3:54.36 (31.91)     4:25.75 (31.39)
 11 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL           4:29.38    4:27.21  
                  27.60       59.25 (31.65)     1:31.96 (32.71)     2:04.19 (32.23)
        2:43.86 (39.67)     3:25.48 (41.62)     3:56.30 (30.82)     4:27.21 (30.91)
 12 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage        4:28.20    4:27.27  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)     1:34.93 (34.13)     2:08.85 (33.92)
        2:48.31 (39.46)     3:28.54 (40.23)     3:58.96 (30.42)     4:27.27 (28.31)
 13 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage        4:27.64    4:29.87  
                  28.04     1:01.83 (33.79)     1:37.56 (35.73)     2:12.69 (35.13)
        2:49.21 (36.52)     3:26.91 (37.70)     3:58.61 (31.70)     4:29.87 (31.26)
 14 Hengst, Jasen             SR Augustana-IL         4:31.72    4:33.52  
                  26.46       57.86 (31.40)     1:32.83 (34.97)     2:07.46 (34.63)
        2:47.80 (40.34)     3:29.59 (41.79)     4:02.22 (32.63)     4:33.52 (31.30)
 15 Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage        4:33.31    4:33.63  
                  29.47     1:04.56 (35.09)     1:41.77 (37.21)     2:17.91 (36.14)
        2:55.56 (37.65)     3:33.95 (38.39)     4:05.69 (31.74)     4:33.63 (27.94)
 16 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:30.65    4:33.90  
                  27.16       58.45 (31.29)     1:33.06 (34.61)     2:06.91 (33.85)
        2:49.64 (42.73)     3:32.71 (43.07)     4:04.43 (31.72)     4:33.90 (29.47)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duval, Marcus             SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             4:06.54  
                  26.31       55.39 (29.08)     1:27.08 (31.69)     1:58.65 (31.57)
        2:33.45 (34.80)     3:08.41 (34.96)     3:38.23 (29.82)     4:06.54 (28.31)
  2 McCauley, Will            FR Wheaton-IL                      4:06.88  
                  26.01       55.77 (29.76)     1:27.03 (31.26)     1:57.78 (30.75)
        2:33.00 (35.22)     3:08.85 (35.85)     3:38.59 (29.74)     4:06.88 (28.29)
  3 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage                   4:07.43  
                  26.31       56.36 (30.05)     1:28.55 (32.19)     2:00.62 (32.07)
        2:35.88 (35.26)     3:11.34 (35.46)     3:39.84 (28.50)     4:07.43 (27.59)
  4 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:10.08  
                  26.13       55.90 (29.77)     1:27.24 (31.34)     1:58.61 (31.37)
        2:33.95 (35.34)     3:09.57 (35.62)     3:40.05 (30.48)     4:10.08 (30.03)
  5 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL                      4:10.84  
                  26.14       56.75 (30.61)     1:28.44 (31.69)     1:59.77 (31.33)
        2:35.88 (36.11)     3:12.69 (36.81)     3:42.71 (30.02)     4:10.84 (28.13)
  6 Bernardi, Adam            SO Augustana-IL                    4:12.35  
                  26.15       56.51 (30.36)     1:29.34 (32.83)     2:01.87 (32.53)
        2:38.58 (36.71)     3:15.65 (37.07)     3:43.93 (28.28)     4:12.35 (28.42)
  7 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:18.66  
                  26.95       57.92 (30.97)     1:32.81 (34.89)     2:06.75 (33.94)
        2:43.13 (36.38)     3:19.92 (36.79)     3:49.89 (29.97)     4:18.66 (28.77)
  8 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage                   4:23.67  
                  27.52       57.99 (30.47)     1:34.01 (36.02)     2:10.02 (36.01)
        2:45.33 (35.31)     3:22.08 (36.75)     3:53.08 (31.00)     4:23.67 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin-IL                     4:24.96  
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:34.20 (36.48)     2:09.59 (35.39)
        2:47.12 (37.53)     3:25.03 (37.91)     3:55.83 (30.80)     4:24.96 (29.13)
 10 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage                   4:27.64  
                  27.66     1:00.67 (33.01)     1:36.21 (35.54)     2:11.23 (35.02)
        2:46.54 (35.31)     3:23.29 (36.75)     3:55.97 (32.68)     4:27.64 (31.67)
 11 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton-IL                      4:28.12  
                  26.67       57.79 (31.12)     1:32.70 (34.91)     2:06.76 (34.06)
        2:44.75 (37.99)     3:23.06 (38.31)     3:56.24 (33.18)     4:28.12 (31.88)
 12 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage                   4:28.20  
                  28.53     1:01.22 (32.69)     1:34.61 (33.39)     2:08.37 (33.76)
        2:47.14 (38.77)     3:26.86 (39.72)     3:58.41 (31.55)     4:28.20 (29.79)
 13 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL                      4:29.38  
                  27.05       58.26 (31.21)     1:30.74 (32.48)     2:03.11 (32.37)
        2:43.73 (40.62)     3:26.00 (42.27)     3:58.05 (32.05)     4:29.38 (31.33)
 14 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:30.65  
                  26.72       57.48 (30.76)     1:31.25 (33.77)     2:04.28 (33.03)
        2:46.30 (42.02)     3:28.78 (42.48)     4:00.36 (31.58)     4:30.65 (30.29)
 15 Hengst, Jasen             SR Augustana-IL                    4:31.72  
                  27.02       58.60 (31.58)     1:34.54 (35.94)     2:08.90 (34.36)
        2:48.02 (39.12)     3:29.31 (41.29)     4:01.03 (31.72)     4:31.72 (30.69)
 16 Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage                   4:33.31  
                  28.62     1:01.44 (32.82)     1:38.04 (36.60)     2:14.49 (36.45)
        2:51.33 (36.84)     3:30.45 (39.12)     4:02.74 (32.29)     4:33.31 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:34.45  
                  27.83     1:00.39 (32.56)     1:36.05 (35.66)     2:11.38 (35.33)
        2:52.01 (40.63)     3:32.89 (40.88)     4:04.37 (31.48)     4:34.45 (30.08)
 18 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  4:38.52  
                  28.77     1:03.07 (34.30)     1:40.05 (36.98)     2:15.85 (35.80)
        2:54.45 (38.60)     3:34.53 (40.08)     4:06.31 (31.78)     4:38.52 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL                    4:46.25  
                  28.01     1:01.37 (33.36)     1:39.56 (38.19)     2:18.89 (39.33)
        2:59.89 (41.00)     3:42.08 (42.19)     4:14.14 (32.06)     4:46.25 (32.11)
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Chaney, Ryan              SR Augustana-IL                   X4:29.67  
                  26.75       58.58 (31.83)     1:36.13 (37.55)     2:13.13 (37.00)
        2:51.02 (37.89)     3:29.17 (38.15)     4:00.47 (31.30)     4:29.67 (29.20)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL             55.74      54.01  
                  24.89       54.01 (29.12)                                        
  2 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    58.33      58.26  
                  27.06       58.26 (31.20)                                        
  3 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage          58.50      58.88  
                  27.51       58.88 (31.37)                                        
  4 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage          59.14      59.19  
                  27.52       59.19 (31.67)                                        
  5 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL             59.43      59.68  
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)                                        
  6 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage          59.88      59.71  
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
  7 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL             59.74    1:00.64  
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)                                        
  8 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage        1:01.84    1:01.13  
                  28.08     1:01.13 (33.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.06    1:01.71  
                  28.69     1:01.71 (33.02)                                        
 10 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL           1:02.73    1:01.74  
                  28.65     1:01.74 (33.09)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL          1:02.48    1:02.23  
                  28.93     1:02.23 (33.30)                                        
 12 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL     1:02.69    1:02.89  
                  28.07     1:02.89 (34.82)                                        
 13 Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:04.67    1:04.01  
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)                                        
 14 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage        1:04.68    1:04.19  
                  29.72     1:04.19 (34.47)                                        
 15 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:04.71    1:05.92  
                  30.34     1:05.92 (35.58)                                        
 16 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin-IL          1:05.38    1:05.93  
                  30.94     1:05.93 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL                        55.74  
                  25.73       55.74 (30.01)                                        
  2 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               58.33  
                  27.37       58.33 (30.96)                                        
  3 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage                     58.50  
                  27.36       58.50 (31.14)                                        
  4 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage                     59.14  
                  27.70       59.14 (31.44)                                        
  5 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL                        59.43  
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)                                        
  6 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL                        59.74  
                  27.97       59.74 (31.77)                                        
  7 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage                     59.88  
                  27.75       59.88 (32.13)                                        
  8 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage                   1:01.84  
                  28.02     1:01.84 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:02.06  
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)                                        
 10 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL                     1:02.48  
                  29.28     1:02.48 (33.20)                                        
 11 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL                1:02.69  
                  28.61     1:02.69 (34.08)                                        
 12 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL                      1:02.73  
                  28.87     1:02.73 (33.86)                                        
 13 Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:04.67  
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 14 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage                   1:04.68  
                  29.90     1:04.68 (34.78)                                        
 15 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:04.71  
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)                                        
 16 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin-IL                     1:05.38  
                  30.57     1:05.38 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton-IL                      1:08.26  
                  31.73     1:08.26 (36.53)                                        
 18 Beringer, Jess            JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:09.60  
                  31.25     1:09.60 (38.35)                                        
 18 Coley, Christine          JR Wheaton-IL                      1:09.60  
                  31.26     1:09.60 (38.34)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Holmlund, Sunniva         FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:18.34  
                  35.25     1:18.34 (43.09)                                        
 -- Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL                   X1:01.61  
                  28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)                                        
 -- Saltzman, Emily           FR #swimcarthage                  X1:08.23  
                  31.67     1:08.23 (36.56)                                        
 -- Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin-IL                    X1:16.76  
                  33.88     1:16.76 (42.88)                                        
 -- Pittman, Catherine        SR Augustana-IL                         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         48.92      49.15  
                  22.72       49.15 (26.43)                                        
  2 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL           50.63      50.46  
                  23.43       50.46 (27.03)                                        
  3 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.01      50.49  
                  23.56       50.49 (26.93)                                        
  4 Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage          50.78      51.03  
                  23.77       51.03 (27.26)                                        
  5 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL             51.92      51.62  
                  23.94       51.62 (27.68)                                        
  6 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage          51.61      52.08  
                  24.08       52.08 (28.00)                                        
  7 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL             52.26      52.27  
                  24.37       52.27 (27.90)                                        
  8 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    52.46      52.32  
                  24.14       52.32 (28.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL             53.05      52.40  
                  24.66       52.40 (27.74)                                        
 10 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage          52.51      52.57  
                  24.83       52.57 (27.74)                                        
 11 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage          52.89      52.70  
                  24.07       52.70 (28.63)                                        
 12 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.01      54.32  
                  25.19       54.32 (29.13)                                        
 13 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage          54.55      54.52  
                  25.43       54.52 (29.09)                                        
 14 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.54      54.75  
                  25.74       54.75 (29.01)                                        
 15 Hummer, Neil              JR North Central-IL       55.16      55.20  
                  25.42       55.20 (29.78)                                        
 16 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton-IL             57.07      56.73  
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    48.92  
                  22.67       48.92 (26.25)                                        
  2 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    50.01  
                  23.44       50.01 (26.57)                                        
  3 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL                      50.63  
                  23.53       50.63 (27.10)                                        
  4 Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                     50.78  
                  24.11       50.78 (26.67)                                        
  5 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage                     51.61  
                  24.04       51.61 (27.57)                                        
  6 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL                        51.92  
                  24.17       51.92 (27.75)                                        
  7 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL                        52.26  
                  24.76       52.26 (27.50)                                        
  8 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               52.46  
                  24.36       52.46 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage                     52.51  
                  24.75       52.51 (27.76)                                        
 10 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage                     52.89  
                  24.33       52.89 (28.56)                                        
 11 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL                        53.05  
                  24.65       53.05 (28.40)                                        
 12 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.01  
                  24.83       54.01 (29.18)                                        
 13 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.54  
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)                                        
 14 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage                     54.55  
                  24.72       54.55 (29.83)                                        
 15 Hummer, Neil              JR North Central-IL                  55.16  
                  25.03       55.16 (30.13)                                        
 16 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton-IL                        57.07  
                  27.03       57.07 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.13  
                  25.46       58.13 (32.67)                                        
 18 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin-IL                       59.64  
                  26.30       59.64 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weisling, Kevin           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:01.32  
                  28.40     1:01.32 (32.92)                                        
 20 Bickley, Trent            SO Wheaton-IL                      1:31.73  
                  36.91     1:31.73 (54.82)                                        
 -- Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL                     X52.55  
                  24.21       52.55 (28.34)                                        
 -- Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:00.22  
                  27.51     1:00.22 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:57.66    1:52.31  
                  26.69       55.96 (29.27)     1:24.17 (28.21)     1:52.31 (28.14)
  2 Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:56.35    1:53.97  
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)     1:25.38 (29.21)     1:53.97 (28.59)
  3 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL           1:55.54    1:54.12  
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)     1:23.98 (29.54)     1:54.12 (30.14)
  4 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL           1:55.77    1:54.67  
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)     1:24.89 (29.32)     1:54.67 (29.78)
  5 McCoy, Ember              SR #swimcarthage        1:55.67    1:55.19  
                  27.04       55.72 (28.68)     1:25.34 (29.62)     1:55.19 (29.85)
  6 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage        1:56.28    1:55.87  
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.93)     1:55.87 (30.03)
  7 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage        1:57.25    1:56.97  
                  26.15       55.47 (29.32)     1:26.08 (30.61)     1:56.97 (30.89)
  8 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL           1:56.60    1:57.06  
                  27.11       56.53 (29.42)     1:26.93 (30.40)     1:57.06 (30.13)
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL         1:58.38    1:56.80  
                  26.59       56.35 (29.76)     1:26.86 (30.51)     1:56.80 (29.94)
 10 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL           1:59.71    1:58.10  
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)     1:26.84 (30.30)     1:58.10 (31.26)
 11 Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:00.71    1:59.79  
                  27.68       57.64 (29.96)     1:28.38 (30.74)     1:59.79 (31.41)
 12 Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage        2:01.56    2:01.68  
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:29.91 (32.02)     2:01.68 (31.77)
 13 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL           2:01.99    2:01.87  
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)     1:29.53 (31.69)     2:01.87 (32.34)
 14 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.99    2:04.86  
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:32.90 (32.19)     2:04.86 (31.96)
 15 Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central-IL     2:05.45    2:05.79  
                  27.81       59.12 (31.31)     1:31.77 (32.65)     2:05.79 (34.02)
 16 Doty, Erin                SR Augustana-IL         2:06.41    2:06.38  
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)     1:33.73 (32.83)     2:06.38 (32.65)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL                      1:55.54  
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)     1:25.62 (30.39)     1:55.54 (29.92)
  2 McCoy, Ember              SR #swimcarthage                   1:55.67  
                  27.06       56.30 (29.24)     1:25.86 (29.56)     1:55.67 (29.81)
  3 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL                      1:55.77  
                  27.48       57.01 (29.53)     1:26.44 (29.43)     1:55.77 (29.33)
  4 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage                   1:56.28  
                  26.83       56.05 (29.22)     1:26.05 (30.00)     1:56.28 (30.23)
  5 Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:56.35  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)     1:26.91 (29.72)     1:56.35 (29.44)
  6 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL                      1:56.60  
                  27.53       56.99 (29.46)     1:26.95 (29.96)     1:56.60 (29.65)
  7 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage                   1:57.25  
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:25.66 (30.78)     1:57.25 (31.59)
  8 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:57.66  
                  27.01       56.93 (29.92)     1:27.08 (30.15)     1:57.66 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL                    1:58.38  
                  26.70       56.56 (29.86)     1:27.76 (31.20)     1:58.38 (30.62)
 10 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL                      1:59.71  
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:28.16 (30.81)     1:59.71 (31.55)
 11 Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:00.71  
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)     1:28.31 (30.59)     2:00.71 (32.40)
 12 Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage                   2:01.56  
                  27.75       58.12 (30.37)     1:29.81 (31.69)     2:01.56 (31.75)
 13 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL                      2:01.99  
                  27.06       57.23 (30.17)     1:29.54 (32.31)     2:01.99 (32.45)
 14 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:04.99  
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)     1:32.61 (32.70)     2:04.99 (32.38)
 15 Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central-IL                2:05.45  
                  27.21       57.95 (30.74)     1:31.33 (33.38)     2:05.45 (34.12)
 16 Doty, Erin                SR Augustana-IL                    2:06.41  
                  29.04     1:01.08 (32.04)     1:33.82 (32.74)     2:06.41 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:07.75  
                  28.17     1:00.03 (31.86)     1:34.15 (34.12)     2:07.75 (33.60)
 18 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin-IL                     2:07.97  
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:35.04 (33.33)     2:07.97 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin-IL                     2:08.22  
                  29.41     1:01.82 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.62)     2:08.22 (32.78)
 20 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin-IL                     2:11.24  
                  29.36     1:02.51 (33.15)     1:36.72 (34.21)     2:11.24 (34.52)
 21 Lynn, Torie               SO North Central-IL                2:13.49  
                  30.86     1:04.78 (33.92)     1:38.88 (34.10)     2:13.49 (34.61)
 22 Cozzi, Gemma              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:15.88  
                  31.05     1:04.76 (33.71)     1:40.51 (35.75)     2:15.88 (35.37)
 23 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin-IL                     2:26.22  
                  32.97     1:10.40 (37.43)     1:48.81 (38.41)     2:26.22 (37.41)
 24 Mara, Melanie             JR North Central-IL                2:34.39  
                  34.44     1:13.21 (38.77)     1:53.41 (40.20)     2:34.39 (40.98)
 -- Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL            X1:59.82  
                  27.17       56.77 (29.60)     1:27.92 (31.15)     1:59.82 (31.90)
 -- MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL                     X2:00.84  
                  27.99       58.27 (30.28)     1:29.58 (31.31)     2:00.84 (31.26)
 -- Reuter, Chelsea           SO #swimcarthage                  X2:03.34  
                  28.62       59.38 (30.76)     1:31.02 (31.64)     2:03.34 (32.32)
 -- Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin-IL                    X2:48.37  
                  37.40     1:19.58 (42.18)     2:04.21 (44.63)     2:48.37 (44.16)
 -- Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton-IL                         XDFS  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL           1:43.63    1:42.93  
                  24.42       50.97 (26.55)     1:17.59 (26.62)     1:42.93 (25.34)
  2 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL         1:43.68    1:43.06  
                  24.09       50.24 (26.15)     1:16.87 (26.63)     1:43.06 (26.19)
  3 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL           1:44.50    1:43.25  
                  24.04       49.77 (25.73)     1:16.00 (26.23)     1:43.25 (27.25)
  4 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage        1:43.62    1:43.46  
                  24.17       50.41 (26.24)     1:16.91 (26.50)     1:43.46 (26.55)
  5 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.93    1:45.02  
                  23.84       50.54 (26.70)     1:18.12 (27.58)     1:45.02 (26.90)
  6 Solan, Teryn              JR #swimcarthage        1:44.98    1:45.03  
                  24.44       50.96 (26.52)     1:18.20 (27.24)     1:45.03 (26.83)
  7 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:45.35    1:45.36  
                  25.11       51.42 (26.31)     1:18.17 (26.75)     1:45.36 (27.19)
  8 Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage        1:46.14    1:46.17  
                  24.79       51.84 (27.05)     1:18.97 (27.13)     1:46.17 (27.20)
B - Final
  9 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage        1:46.77    1:44.96  
                  24.03       50.72 (26.69)     1:17.59 (26.87)     1:44.96 (27.37)
 10 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL         1:46.31    1:45.54  
                  23.55       49.44 (25.89)     1:16.96 (27.52)     1:45.54 (28.58)
 11 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL           1:46.34    1:45.73  
                  24.90       51.80 (26.90)     1:18.99 (27.19)     1:45.73 (26.74)
 12 Weyrauch, Evan            JR #swimcarthage        1:47.37    1:47.20  
                  25.17       52.33 (27.16)     1:19.62 (27.29)     1:47.20 (27.58)
 13 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:49.53    1:47.69  
                  25.94       53.95 (28.01)     1:21.08 (27.13)     1:47.69 (26.61)
 14 Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL         1:48.31    1:48.02  
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)     1:19.46 (28.10)     1:48.02 (28.56)
 15 O'Toole, Ryan             FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:50.53    1:48.73  
                  25.41       53.13 (27.72)     1:21.17 (28.04)     1:48.73 (27.56)
 16 Michaels, Timothy         JR Augustana-IL         1:50.32    1:49.38  
                  23.95       50.90 (26.95)     1:20.09 (29.19)     1:49.38 (29.29)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage                   1:43.62  
                  24.01       50.22 (26.21)     1:16.85 (26.63)     1:43.62 (26.77)
  2 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL                      1:43.63  
                  23.91       50.06 (26.15)     1:17.01 (26.95)     1:43.63 (26.62)
  3 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL                    1:43.68  
                  24.05       50.24 (26.19)     1:17.21 (26.97)     1:43.68 (26.47)
  4 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL                      1:44.50  
                  24.00       49.92 (25.92)     1:17.07 (27.15)     1:44.50 (27.43)
  5 Solan, Teryn              JR #swimcarthage                   1:44.98  
                  24.12       50.60 (26.48)     1:17.92 (27.32)     1:44.98 (27.06)
  6 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:45.35  
                  24.38       50.17 (25.79)     1:17.28 (27.11)     1:45.35 (28.07)
  7 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:45.93  
                  23.54       49.82 (26.28)     1:17.44 (27.62)     1:45.93 (28.49)
  8 Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                   1:46.14  
                  24.73       51.10 (26.37)     1:18.39 (27.29)     1:46.14 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL                    1:46.31  
                  23.48       49.38 (25.90)     1:17.14 (27.76)     1:46.31 (29.17)
 10 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL                      1:46.34  
                  24.81       51.50 (26.69)     1:18.90 (27.40)     1:46.34 (27.44)
 11 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage                   1:46.77  
                  22.98       49.72 (26.74)     1:17.64 (27.92)     1:46.77 (29.13)
 12 Weyrauch, Evan            JR #swimcarthage                   1:47.37  
                  24.81       51.86 (27.05)     1:19.24 (27.38)     1:47.37 (28.13)
 13 Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL                    1:48.31  
                  24.47       51.45 (26.98)     1:19.32 (27.87)     1:48.31 (28.99)
 14 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:49.53  
                  24.49       51.81 (27.32)     1:20.63 (28.82)     1:49.53 (28.90)
 15 Michaels, Timothy         JR Augustana-IL                    1:50.32  
                  24.29       51.49 (27.20)     1:20.97 (29.48)     1:50.32 (29.35)
 16 O'Toole, Ryan             FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:50.53  
                  25.18       53.00 (27.82)     1:21.67 (28.67)     1:50.53 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:51.70  
                  25.87       53.98 (28.11)     1:22.86 (28.88)     1:51.70 (28.84)
 18 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin-IL                     1:59.93  
                  26.37       55.82 (29.45)     1:27.55 (31.73)     1:59.93 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin-IL                     2:02.01  
                  27.02       57.74 (30.72)     1:30.02 (32.28)     2:02.01 (31.99)
 20 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL                    2:10.03  
                  28.06     1:00.95 (32.89)     1:35.97 (35.02)     2:10.03 (34.06)
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:50.17  
                  25.21       52.51 (27.30)     1:21.00 (28.49)     1:50.17 (29.17)
 -- DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                 X1:55.95  
                  26.12       55.16 (29.04)     1:25.64 (30.48)     1:55.95 (30.31)
 -- Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin-IL                    X1:57.20  
                  26.97       56.42 (29.45)     1:27.03 (30.61)     1:57.20 (30.17)
 -- Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                      XDFS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL           1:04.81    1:04.19  
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)                                        
  2 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage        1:08.17    1:08.45  
                  31.78     1:08.45 (36.67)                                        
  3 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage        1:09.30    1:08.72  
                  32.22     1:08.72 (36.50)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jordan           SO Augustana-IL         1:09.80    1:09.28  
                  32.59     1:09.28 (36.69)                                        
  5 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin-IL          1:09.67    1:09.45  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)                                        
  6 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:09.60    1:09.60  
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)                                        
  7 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL           1:09.73    1:10.03  
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)                                        
  8 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central-IL     1:10.94    1:10.57  
                  32.62     1:10.57 (37.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Graf, Jamie               JR Augustana-IL         1:12.10    1:09.42  
                  32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)                                        
 10 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:11.14    1:10.89  
                  33.31     1:10.89 (37.58)                                        
 11 Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:12.70    1:12.48  
                  33.77     1:12.48 (38.71)                                        
 12 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage        1:12.95    1:12.52  
                  33.92     1:12.52 (38.60)                                        
 13 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage        1:14.31    1:14.61  
                  35.08     1:14.61 (39.53)                                        
 14 Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central-IL     1:15.98    1:16.30  
                  35.40     1:16.30 (40.90)                                        
 15 Hoover, Madeline          FR #swimcarthage        1:15.75    1:16.71  
                  35.22     1:16.71 (41.49)                                        
 16 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL         1:17.51    1:17.65  
                  36.99     1:17.65 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL                      1:04.81  
                  30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)                                        
  2 Gladis, Ashley            JR #swimcarthage                   1:08.17  
                  31.49     1:08.17 (36.68)                                        
  3 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage                   1:09.30  
                  32.62     1:09.30 (36.68)                                        
  4 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:09.60  
                  32.45     1:09.60 (37.15)                                        
  5 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin-IL                     1:09.67  
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)                                        
  6 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL                      1:09.73  
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jordan           SO Augustana-IL                    1:09.80  
                  32.78     1:09.80 (37.02)                                        
  8 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central-IL                1:10.94  
                  33.02     1:10.94 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:11.14  
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)                                        
 10 Graf, Jamie               JR Augustana-IL                    1:12.10  
                  32.90     1:12.10 (39.20)                                        
 11 Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:12.70  
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)                                        
 12 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage                   1:12.95  
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)                                        
 13 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage                   1:14.31  
                  35.05     1:14.31 (39.26)                                        
 14 Hoover, Madeline          FR #swimcarthage                   1:15.75  
                  34.57     1:15.75 (41.18)                                        
 15 Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central-IL                1:15.98  
                  34.87     1:15.98 (41.11)                                        
 16 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL                    1:17.51  
                  36.62     1:17.51 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin-IL                     1:22.30  
                  38.11     1:22.30 (44.19)                                        
 18 Holmlund, Sunniva         FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:25.14  
                  40.01     1:25.14 (45.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR #swimcarthage                  X1:17.73  
                  36.18     1:17.73 (41.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL             58.32      57.41  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)                                        
  2 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL           58.53      57.87  
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)                                        
  3 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL             59.07      58.25  
                  27.13       58.25 (31.12)                                        
  4 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL             59.30      58.40  
                  27.53       58.40 (30.87)                                        
  5 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage          58.68      58.58  
                  27.50       58.58 (31.08)                                        
  6 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.62      58.59  
                  26.98       58.59 (31.61)                                        
  6 Tollefson, Ross           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    58.91      58.59  
                  27.23       58.59 (31.36)                                        
  8 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         58.45      59.05  
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Disteldorf, Ian           FR Augustana-IL           59.89      59.31  
                  27.64       59.31 (31.67)                                        
 10 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage        1:00.28    1:00.03  
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)                                        
 11 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.46    1:00.11  
                  28.26     1:00.11 (31.85)                                        
 12 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage        1:00.39    1:00.72  
                  28.18     1:00.72 (32.54)                                        
 13 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin-IL          1:01.75    1:01.71  
                  28.16     1:01.71 (33.55)                                        
 14 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.77    1:01.90  
                  28.82     1:01.90 (33.08)                                        
 15 Dibadj, Bryce             FR Augustana-IL         1:01.36    1:02.37  
                  28.82     1:02.37 (33.55)                                        
 16 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage        1:01.53    1:02.39  
                  28.84     1:02.39 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL                        58.32  
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)                                        
  2 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.45  
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)                                        
  3 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL                      58.53  
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)                                        
  4 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage                     58.68  
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)                                        
  5 Tollefson, Ross           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               58.91  
                  27.31       58.91 (31.60)                                        
  6 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL                        59.07  
                  27.54       59.07 (31.53)                                        
  7 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL                        59.30  
                  27.39       59.30 (31.91)                                        
  8 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    59.62  
                  27.67       59.62 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Disteldorf, Ian           FR Augustana-IL                      59.89  
                  27.61       59.89 (32.28)                                        
 10 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage                   1:00.28  
                  28.11     1:00.28 (32.17)                                        
 11 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage                   1:00.39  
                  28.30     1:00.39 (32.09)                                        
 12 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.46  
                  28.82     1:00.46 (31.64)                                        
 13 Dibadj, Bryce             FR Augustana-IL                    1:01.36  
                  28.66     1:01.36 (32.70)                                        
 14 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage                   1:01.53  
                  28.60     1:01.53 (32.93)                                        
 15 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin-IL                     1:01.75  
                  28.75     1:01.75 (33.00)                                        
 16 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:01.77  
                  28.47     1:01.77 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skrabacz, Kevin           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:02.01  
                  29.22     1:02.01 (32.79)                                        
 18 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin-IL                     1:02.61  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL                    1:02.95  
                  29.15     1:02.95 (33.80)                                        
 20 Chaney, Ryan              SR Augustana-IL                    1:03.94  
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)                                        
 21 Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage                   1:04.18  
                  29.73     1:04.18 (34.45)                                        
 22 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:04.75  
                  29.79     1:04.75 (34.96)                                        
 23 Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton-IL                      1:06.55  
                  32.07     1:06.55 (34.48)                                        
 24 Wood, Mitch               FR North Central-IL                1:09.53  
                  32.34     1:09.53 (37.19)                                        
 25 Billimack, John           SR Millikin-IL                     1:10.21  
                  32.48     1:10.21 (37.73)                                        
 26 Mohr, Jon                 JR Wheaton-IL                      1:11.94  
                  33.74     1:11.94 (38.20)                                        
 -- Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage                  X1:02.54  
                  29.40     1:02.54 (33.14)                                        
 -- Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage                  X1:03.17  
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)                                        
 -- Hengst, Jasen             SR Augustana-IL                   X1:03.59  
                  30.27     1:03.59 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL             57.41      55.17  
                  26.79       55.17 (28.38)                                        
  2 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         57.34      56.79  
                  27.62       56.79 (29.17)                                        
  3 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL           59.29      58.12  
                  27.97       58.12 (30.15)                                        
  4 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    59.91      59.24  
                  28.75       59.24 (30.49)                                        
  5 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL           1:00.48      59.39  
                  29.17       59.39 (30.22)                                        
  6 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL           1:00.80    1:01.03  
                  29.30     1:01.03 (31.73)                                        
  7 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.83    1:01.47  
                  30.14     1:01.47 (31.33)                                        
  8 Barker, Carly             JR #swimcarthage        1:02.10    1:03.58  
B - Final
  9 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage        1:02.20    1:02.53  
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)                                        
 10 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL     1:02.61    1:02.57  
                  30.43     1:02.57 (32.14)                                        
 11 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  1:03.24    1:03.31  
                  31.10     1:03.31 (32.21)                                        
 12 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL     1:03.24    1:03.32  
                  30.23     1:03.32 (33.09)                                        
 13 Gabriel, Emily            SO #swimcarthage        1:03.35    1:03.35  
                  30.42     1:03.35 (32.93)                                        
 14 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL         1:03.24    1:03.42  
                  30.69     1:03.42 (32.73)                                        
 15 Pemberton, Laura          JR Augustana-IL         1:02.19    1:03.63  
                  31.53     1:03.63 (32.10)                                        
 16 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage        1:03.33    1:03.67  
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    57.34  
                  27.76       57.34 (29.58)                                        
  2 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL                        57.41  
                  27.63       57.41 (29.78)                                        
  3 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL                      59.29  
                  28.32       59.29 (30.97)                                        
  4 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               59.91  
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
  5 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL                      1:00.48  
                  29.66     1:00.48 (30.82)                                        
  6 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL                      1:00.80  
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
  7 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:01.83  
                  30.42     1:01.83 (31.41)                                        
  8 Barker, Carly             JR #swimcarthage                   1:02.10  
                  29.92     1:02.10 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pemberton, Laura          JR Augustana-IL                    1:02.19  
                  30.22     1:02.19 (31.97)                                        
 10 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage                   1:02.20  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
 11 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL                1:02.61  
                  30.32     1:02.61 (32.29)                                        
 12 Patschke, Loreli          SR North Central-IL                1:03.24  
                  30.24     1:03.24 (33.00)                                        
 12 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:03.24  
                  31.07     1:03.24 (32.17)                                        
 12 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL                    1:03.24  
                  30.70     1:03.24 (32.54)                                        
 15 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage                   1:03.33  
                  30.31     1:03.33 (33.02)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Emily            SO #swimcarthage                   1:03.35  
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beringer, Jess            JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             1:05.38  
                  31.90     1:05.38 (33.48)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Emily            SO Millikin-IL                     1:05.74  
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gorski, Lauren            JR North Central-IL                1:05.98  
                  32.30     1:05.98 (33.68)                                        
 20 Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton-IL                      1:08.40  
                  33.20     1:08.40 (35.20)                                        
 21 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin-IL                     1:08.50  
                  32.83     1:08.50 (35.67)                                        
 22 Coley, Christine          JR Wheaton-IL                      1:09.73  
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)                                        
 23 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:10.01  
                  34.09     1:10.01 (35.92)                                        
 24 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin-IL                     1:10.41  
                  34.03     1:10.41 (36.38)                                        
 25 Thompson, Alexis          JR Augustana-IL                    1:12.05  
                  34.27     1:12.05 (37.78)                                        
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Pittman, Catherine        SR Augustana-IL                   X1:07.47  
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL             50.18      49.85  
                  23.96       49.85 (25.89)                                        
  2 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage          52.59      51.55  
                  25.01       51.55 (26.54)                                        
  3 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL           52.90      53.18  
                  24.88       53.18 (28.30)                                        
  4 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage          53.61      53.24  
                  25.83       53.24 (27.41)                                        
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.13      53.44  
                  26.28       53.44 (27.16)                                        
  6 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL             54.17      54.13  
                  26.66       54.13 (27.47)                                        
  7 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.33      54.28  
                  26.29       54.28 (27.99)                                        
  8 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage          54.52      54.69  
                  26.61       54.69 (28.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage          54.64      54.08  
                  26.68       54.08 (27.40)                                        
 10 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         55.57      54.92  
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Felipe         SO Augustana-IL           55.27      54.97  
                  27.07       54.97 (27.90)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kyle             SO Augustana-IL           55.24      55.40  
                  26.90       55.40 (28.50)                                        
 13 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton-IL             56.11      56.15  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)                                        
 14 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage          56.47      57.49  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)                                        
 15 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         58.90      59.58  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)                                        
 15 Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton-IL             59.21      59.58  
                  28.93       59.58 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL                        50.18  
                  24.12       50.18 (26.06)                                        
  2 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage                     52.59  
                  25.27       52.59 (27.32)                                        
  3 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL                      52.90  
                  25.14       52.90 (27.76)                                        
  4 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    53.13  
                  25.85       53.13 (27.28)                                        
  5 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage                     53.61  
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)                                        
  6 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL                        54.17  
                  26.77       54.17 (27.40)                                        
  7 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    54.33  
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)                                        
  8 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage                     54.52  
                  26.07       54.52 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage                     54.64  
                  27.34       54.64 (27.30)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kyle             SO Augustana-IL                      55.24  
                  26.72       55.24 (28.52)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Felipe         SO Augustana-IL                      55.27  
                  27.00       55.27 (28.27)                                        
 12 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    55.57  
                  26.84       55.57 (28.73)                                        
 13 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton-IL                        56.11  
                  26.94       56.11 (29.17)                                        
 14 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage                     56.47  
                  27.31       56.47 (29.16)                                        
 15 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.90  
                  28.52       58.90 (30.38)                                        
 16 Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton-IL                        59.21  
                  28.80       59.21 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Small, Austin             SO Augustana-IL                      59.47  
                  28.26       59.47 (31.21)                                        
 18 Showalter, Robb           SR North Central-IL                1:00.08  
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)                                        
 18 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin-IL                     1:00.08  
                  29.39     1:00.08 (30.69)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin-IL                     1:03.31  
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)                                        
 21 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin-IL                     1:08.43  
                  32.52     1:08.43 (35.91)                                        
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage                    X58.77  
                  28.99       58.77 (29.78)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        7:41.50  
     1) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren SO       2) Szacilo, Neeka FR              
     3) Slaughter, Kirsten SO           4) Stanley, Meg FR                
                  27.70       57.41 (57.41)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:56.67 (1:56.67)
        2:23.63 (26.96)     2:53.39 (56.72)   3:23.98 (1:27.31)   3:54.57 (1:57.90)
        4:20.64 (26.07)     4:49.85 (55.28)   5:18.68 (1:24.11)   5:47.37 (1:52.80)
        6:13.63 (26.26)     6:42.33 (54.96)   7:12.22 (1:24.85)   7:41.50 (1:54.13)
  2 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          7:41.76  
     1) McCoy, Ember SR                 2) Perdue, Lisa JR                
     3) Bialecka, Natalia SR            4) Devereux, Mary SO              
                  27.17       56.71 (56.71)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:22.69 (26.58)     2:51.56 (55.45)   3:21.37 (1:25.26)   3:51.19 (1:55.08)
        4:16.71 (25.52)     4:45.70 (54.51)   5:16.05 (1:24.86)   5:46.57 (1:55.38)
        6:12.60 (26.03)     6:41.54 (54.97)   7:11.45 (1:24.88)   7:41.76 (1:55.19)
  3 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     7:44.69  
     1) Coley, Sarah SO                 2) Herich, Carlie SR              
     3) Bagley, Erin FR                 4) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
                  27.07       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:55.80 (1:55.80)
        2:22.50 (26.70)     2:51.98 (56.18)   3:22.24 (1:26.44)   3:52.43 (1:56.63)
        4:18.86 (26.43)     4:48.04 (55.61)   5:18.23 (1:25.80)   5:48.61 (1:56.18)
        6:14.97 (26.36)     6:43.92 (55.31)   7:13.97 (1:25.36)   7:44.69 (1:56.08)
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   7:53.88  
     1) Novak, Emma SO                  2) Johnson, Michelle FR           
     3) Patch, Allison FR               4) Ferguson, Hillary SR           
                  27.24       57.07 (57.07)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.34 (1:58.34)
        2:25.63 (27.29)     2:55.67 (57.33)   3:27.09 (1:28.75)   3:58.73 (2:00.39)
        4:25.22 (26.49)     4:55.34 (56.61)   5:25.83 (1:27.10)   5:55.51 (1:56.78)
        6:21.65 (26.14)     6:51.67 (56.16)   7:23.05 (1:27.54)   7:53.88 (1:58.37)
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      8:13.59  
     1) Kline, Celeste JR               2) Schumacher, Ashley JR          
     3) McLennan, Lauren FR             4) Danhauer, Laura JR             
                  28.11       58.49 (58.49)   1:29.99 (1:29.99)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:28.68 (26.77)     2:59.72 (57.81)   3:32.51 (1:30.60)   4:05.92 (2:04.01)
        4:33.45 (27.53)     5:04.48 (58.56)   5:37.11 (1:31.19)   6:09.07 (2:03.15)
        6:37.49 (28.42)     7:08.84 (59.77)   7:41.55 (1:32.48)   8:13.59 (2:04.52)
  6 North Central College-IL  'A'                               8:35.87  
     1) Cury, Mari JR                   2) Masterton, Carolyn JR          
     3) Lynn, Torie SO                  4) Gorski, Lauren JR              
                  28.65       59.95 (59.95)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:05.05 (2:05.05)
        2:33.11 (28.06)     3:04.64 (59.59)   3:36.99 (1:31.94)   4:10.62 (2:05.57)
        4:40.76 (30.14)   5:14.50 (1:03.88)   5:49.28 (1:38.66)   6:24.39 (2:13.77)
        6:53.45 (29.06)   7:26.89 (1:02.50)   8:01.52 (1:37.13)   8:35.87 (2:11.48)
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 9:09.56  
     1) Adamonis, Tess SO               2) Allen, Corine SO               
     3) Mehrmann, Randi SO              4) Wysocki, Jessica SR            
                  28.96   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:37.84 (1:37.84)   2:11.17 (2:11.17)
        2:40.24 (29.07)   3:13.76 (1:02.59)   3:48.50 (1:37.33)   4:22.90 (2:11.73)
        4:53.44 (30.54)   5:29.08 (1:06.18)   6:06.78 (1:43.88)   6:44.82 (2:21.92)
        7:16.95 (32.13)   7:53.57 (1:08.75)   8:31.49 (1:46.67)   9:09.56 (2:24.74)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     7:54.41  
     1) Eklund, Nicole SO               2) Deysher, Katie SO              
     3) MacLurg, Amanda JR              4) Ormond, Kelly JR               
                  28.07       58.30 (58.30)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   1:59.38 (1:59.38)
        2:26.77 (27.39)     2:56.68 (57.30)   3:26.45 (1:27.07)   3:56.25 (1:56.87)
        4:23.45 (27.20)     4:53.51 (57.26)   5:23.96 (1:27.71)   5:54.57 (1:58.32)
        6:20.96 (26.39)     6:50.83 (56.26)   7:22.37 (1:27.80)   7:54.41 (1:59.84)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          8:06.50  
     1) Hutton, Taylor JR               2) Olson, Liz SO                  
     3) Potter, Kailin SO               4) Gladis, Ashley JR              
                  27.44       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   2:01.47 (2:01.47)
        2:28.68 (27.21)     2:59.15 (57.68)   3:30.42 (1:28.95)   4:02.64 (2:01.17)
        4:29.45 (26.81)     5:00.07 (57.43)   5:32.36 (1:29.72)   6:04.50 (2:01.86)
        6:30.98 (26.48)     7:01.24 (56.74)   7:33.61 (1:29.11)   8:06.50 (2:02.00)
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                        8:11.78  
     1) Nafziger, Gracie SR             2) Feher, Savannah FR             
     3) Kawasaki, Jill SR               4) Palczynski, Kayla SO           
                  27.85       58.57 (58.57)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:24.98 (28.05)     2:55.65 (58.72)   3:27.14 (1:30.21)   3:59.94 (2:03.01)
        4:27.89 (27.95)   5:00.47 (1:00.53)   5:34.38 (1:34.44)   6:08.38 (2:08.44)
        6:36.56 (28.18)     7:07.75 (59.37)   7:39.64 (1:31.26)   8:11.78 (2:03.40)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   9:02.56  
     1) Doty, Erin SR                   2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Thompson, Alexis JR             4) Pemberton, Laura JR            
                  29.88   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:38.16 (1:38.16)   2:11.99 (2:11.99)
        2:44.20 (32.21)   3:20.72 (1:08.73)   3:57.65 (1:45.66)   4:33.53 (2:21.54)
        5:03.52 (29.99)   5:38.89 (1:05.36)   6:16.88 (1:43.35)   6:54.90 (2:21.37)
        7:24.02 (29.12)   7:56.71 (1:01.81)   8:30.16 (1:35.26)   9:02.56 (2:07.66)
Finals
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                           XDFS  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     6:53.98  
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Penson, Elliot JR              
     3) Clement, Jacob FR               4) Wilkerson, Hayes JR            
                  24.56       50.45 (50.45)   1:16.97 (1:16.97)   1:43.26 (1:43.26)
        2:07.45 (24.19)     2:34.55 (51.29)   3:00.94 (1:17.68)   3:26.79 (1:43.53)
        3:50.43 (23.64)     4:16.73 (49.94)   4:43.82 (1:17.03)   5:11.34 (1:44.55)
        5:34.60 (23.26)     6:01.09 (49.75)   6:27.40 (1:16.06)   6:53.98 (1:42.64)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      6:54.94  
     1) Martin, Orion SO                2) Schulstad, Matt FR             
     3) King, Matt SO                   4) Hintz, Paul SO                 
                  22.95       48.22 (48.22)   1:14.13 (1:14.13)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)
        2:04.18 (23.03)     2:30.44 (49.29)   2:57.84 (1:16.69)   3:25.13 (1:43.98)
        3:50.25 (25.12)     4:17.00 (51.87)   4:44.42 (1:19.29)   5:11.87 (1:46.74)
        5:34.77 (22.90)     6:01.13 (49.26)   6:28.18 (1:16.31)   6:54.94 (1:43.07)
  3 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          6:55.05  
     1) Pinter, Erik FR                 2) Hill, Jamey FR                 
     3) Sall, Nick FR                   4) Solan, Teryn JR                
                  23.41       49.25 (49.25)   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:42.59 (1:42.59)
        2:06.24 (23.65)     2:32.81 (50.22)   3:00.26 (1:17.67)   3:27.02 (1:44.43)
        3:50.92 (23.90)     4:17.57 (50.55)   4:44.57 (1:17.55)   5:11.21 (1:44.19)
        5:34.67 (23.46)     6:01.06 (49.85)   6:28.35 (1:17.14)   6:55.05 (1:43.84)
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   7:02.82  
     1) Reppy, Justin SR                2) Sommers, David SO              
     3) Duy, Michael JR                 4) Hinck, Daniel SR               
                  24.23       50.34 (50.34)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:45.07 (1:45.07)
        2:08.34 (23.27)     2:34.74 (49.67)   3:02.75 (1:17.68)   3:31.15 (1:46.08)
        3:54.51 (23.36)     4:21.45 (50.30)   4:49.83 (1:18.68)   5:18.83 (1:47.68)
        5:41.52 (22.69)     6:07.37 (48.54)   6:35.01 (1:16.18)   7:02.82 (1:43.99)
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        7:05.06  
     1) Duval, Marcus SR                2) Younger, Andrew FR             
     3) O'Toole, Ryan FR                4) Skrabacz, Kevin SR             
                  24.73       51.22 (51.22)   1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:44.37 (1:44.37)
        2:09.19 (24.82)     2:37.32 (52.95)   3:04.64 (1:20.27)   3:31.25 (1:46.88)
        3:55.57 (24.32)     4:22.97 (51.72)   4:51.57 (1:20.32)   5:19.92 (1:48.67)
        5:43.49 (23.57)     6:09.80 (49.88)   6:36.87 (1:16.95)   7:05.06 (1:45.14)
  6 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 7:45.87  
     1) Numi, AJ FR                     2) Purvis, Glenn SR               
     3) Ellrick, Zak SO                 4) Griffin, Andrew SO             
                  25.50       53.09 (53.09)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.60 (1:49.60)
        2:16.13 (26.53)     2:45.96 (56.36)   3:17.03 (1:27.43)   3:48.70 (1:59.10)
        4:13.18 (24.48)     4:42.36 (53.66)   5:14.42 (1:25.72)   5:48.68 (1:59.98)
        6:14.28 (25.60)     6:43.41 (54.73)   7:15.01 (1:26.33)   7:45.87 (1:57.19)
  7 North Central College-IL  'A'                               7:56.13  
     1) Hummer, Neil JR                 2) Nesemeier, Jake FR             
     3) Wood, Mitch FR                  4) Showalter, Robb SR             
                  26.00       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:55.96 (1:55.96)
        2:21.79 (25.83)     2:52.37 (56.41)   3:24.53 (1:28.57)   3:56.85 (2:00.89)
        4:21.28 (24.43)     4:48.86 (52.01)   5:18.41 (1:21.56)   5:48.81 (1:51.96)
        6:15.70 (26.89)     6:48.11 (59.30)   7:22.50 (1:33.69)   7:56.13 (2:07.32)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     7:03.94  
     1) Pulgine, Nick SO                2) Lait, Jon SO                   
     3) VanBeek, Devon SR               4) Clement, Korey JR              
                  24.62       51.28 (51.28)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:45.72 (1:45.72)
        2:09.93 (24.21)     2:36.55 (50.83)   3:04.39 (1:18.67)   3:32.43 (1:46.71)
        3:56.59 (24.16)     4:23.64 (51.21)   4:51.18 (1:18.75)   5:18.58 (1:46.15)
        5:42.92 (24.34)     6:09.65 (51.07)   6:36.63 (1:18.05)   7:03.94 (1:45.36)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          7:05.95  
     1) Dobben, Aaron JR                2) Hasbrouck, James FR            
     3) Primdahl, Eric SR               4) Weyrauch, Evan JR              
                  25.07       52.31 (52.31)   1:19.59 (1:19.59)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:10.58 (23.61)     2:37.73 (50.76)   3:04.24 (1:17.27)   3:31.63 (1:44.66)
        3:55.90 (24.27)     4:22.47 (50.84)   4:50.53 (1:18.90)   5:19.35 (1:47.72)
        5:43.42 (24.07)     6:10.42 (51.07)   6:37.60 (1:18.25)   7:05.95 (1:46.60)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      7:09.19  
     1) Stern, Brady SO                 2) Smith, Drew SO                 
     3) Ryan, Logan SR                  4) Enrico, Tai SO                 
                  25.26       51.86 (51.86)   1:18.63 (1:18.63)   1:45.72 (1:45.72)
        2:09.66 (23.94)     2:36.48 (50.76)   3:04.59 (1:18.87)   3:32.75 (1:47.03)
        3:56.74 (23.99)     4:23.95 (51.20)   4:51.78 (1:19.03)   5:20.19 (1:47.44)
        5:44.34 (24.15)     6:11.80 (51.61)   6:40.42 (1:20.23)   7:09.19 (1:49.00)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   7:19.35  
     1) Bernardi, Adam SO               2) Johnson, Kyle SO               
     3) Michaels, Timothy JR            4) Hernandez, Felipe SO           
                  25.44       53.44 (53.44)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:14.50 (24.09)     2:42.36 (51.95)   3:11.13 (1:20.72)   3:40.32 (1:49.91)
        4:03.59 (23.27)     4:31.27 (50.95)   5:01.32 (1:21.00)   5:31.19 (1:50.87)
        5:54.49 (23.30)     6:21.33 (50.14)   6:49.61 (1:18.42)   7:19.35 (1:48.16)
Finals
 17 Augustana College-IL  'C'                                   7:52.07  
     1) Putz, Alexander JR              2) Dibadj, Bryce FR               
     3)                                 4) Chaney, Ryan SR                
                  26.50       57.10 (57.10)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:25.99 (25.14)     2:55.68 (54.83)   3:26.97 (1:26.12)   3:58.07 (1:57.22)
        4:25.10 (27.03)     4:54.68 (56.61)   5:25.88 (1:27.81)   5:57.03 (1:58.96)
        6:22.38 (25.35)     6:51.72 (54.69)   7:22.29 (1:25.26)   7:52.07 (1:55.04)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Meg              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           17:20.97  
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)     1:32.15 (31.65)     2:04.20 (32.05)
        2:36.14 (31.94)     3:08.33 (32.19)     3:40.38 (32.05)     4:12.51 (32.13)
        4:44.39 (31.88)     5:16.16 (31.77)     5:48.00 (31.84)     6:19.95 (31.95)
        6:51.75 (31.80)     7:23.89 (32.14)     7:55.81 (31.92)     8:27.76 (31.95)
        8:59.77 (32.01)     9:31.57 (31.80)    10:03.48 (31.91)    10:35.03 (31.55)
       11:06.70 (31.67)    11:38.14 (31.44)    12:09.79 (31.65)    12:41.24 (31.45)
       13:12.81 (31.57)    13:44.16 (31.35)    14:15.65 (31.49)    14:46.98 (31.33)
       15:18.43 (31.45)    15:49.35 (30.92)    16:20.89 (31.54)    16:51.30 (30.41)
       17:20.97 (29.67)
  2 McCoy, Ember              SR #swimcarthage                 17:30.17  
                  28.66     1:00.23 (31.57)     1:32.51 (32.28)     2:04.52 (32.01)
        2:36.79 (32.27)     3:08.98 (32.19)     3:41.19 (32.21)     4:13.37 (32.18)
        4:45.56 (32.19)     5:17.57 (32.01)     5:49.61 (32.04)     6:21.54 (31.93)
        6:53.65 (32.11)     7:25.56 (31.91)     7:57.59 (32.03)     8:29.48 (31.89)
        9:01.46 (31.98)     9:33.52 (32.06)    10:05.41 (31.89)    10:37.10 (31.69)
       11:08.98 (31.88)    11:40.94 (31.96)    12:12.96 (32.02)    12:44.97 (32.01)
       13:16.94 (31.97)    13:48.88 (31.94)    14:21.02 (32.14)    14:52.77 (31.75)
       15:24.61 (31.84)    15:56.16 (31.55)    16:27.94 (31.78)    16:59.80 (31.86)
       17:30.17 (30.37)
  3 Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL                    17:33.66  
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)     1:31.86 (31.65)     2:03.62 (31.76)
        2:35.71 (32.09)     3:07.76 (32.05)     3:39.97 (32.21)     4:11.85 (31.88)
        4:43.92 (32.07)     5:15.96 (32.04)     5:47.94 (31.98)     6:20.01 (32.07)
        6:52.16 (32.15)     7:24.18 (32.02)     7:56.43 (32.25)     8:28.69 (32.26)
        9:00.89 (32.20)     9:33.10 (32.21)    10:05.60 (32.50)    10:37.86 (32.26)
       11:09.96 (32.10)    11:42.05 (32.09)    12:14.23 (32.18)    12:46.49 (32.26)
       13:18.76 (32.27)    13:50.95 (32.19)    14:23.23 (32.28)    14:55.30 (32.07)
       15:27.48 (32.18)    15:59.56 (32.08)    16:31.79 (32.23)    17:03.17 (31.38)
       17:33.66 (30.49)
  4 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL           17:43.43  
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)     1:34.20 (32.47)     2:06.77 (32.57)
        2:39.27 (32.50)     3:11.62 (32.35)     3:44.06 (32.44)     4:16.29 (32.23)
        4:48.68 (32.39)     5:21.10 (32.42)     5:53.01 (31.91)     6:25.05 (32.04)
        6:57.22 (32.17)     7:29.38 (32.16)     8:01.78 (32.40)     8:34.00 (32.22)
        9:06.58 (32.58)     9:38.93 (32.35)    10:11.07 (32.14)    10:43.36 (32.29)
       11:15.34 (31.98)    11:47.76 (32.42)    12:20.24 (32.48)    12:52.58 (32.34)
       13:24.75 (32.17)    13:57.40 (32.65)    14:29.85 (32.45)    15:02.62 (32.77)
       15:35.50 (32.88)    16:08.12 (32.62)    16:40.54 (32.42)    17:12.22 (31.68)
       17:43.43 (31.21)
  5 Johnson, Michelle         FR Augustana-IL                  17:54.09  
                  29.29     1:00.14 (30.85)     1:32.18 (32.04)     2:04.41 (32.23)
        2:36.58 (32.17)     3:08.73 (32.15)     3:40.87 (32.14)     4:13.35 (32.48)
        4:45.70 (32.35)     5:18.19 (32.49)     5:50.40 (32.21)     6:22.82 (32.42)
        6:55.86 (33.04)     7:28.36 (32.50)     8:01.13 (32.77)     8:33.80 (32.67)
        9:06.65 (32.85)     9:39.18 (32.53)    10:11.74 (32.56)    10:44.45 (32.71)
       11:17.34 (32.89)    11:50.61 (33.27)    12:23.52 (32.91)    12:57.00 (33.48)
       13:30.07 (33.07)    14:03.12 (33.05)    14:36.58 (33.46)    15:09.92 (33.34)
       15:43.12 (33.20)    16:16.53 (33.41)    16:49.76 (33.23)    17:22.82 (33.06)
       17:54.09 (31.27)
  6 Dirks, Caroline           SR Wheaton-IL                    17:56.54  
                  29.80     1:01.91 (32.11)     1:34.23 (32.32)     2:06.57 (32.34)
        2:39.17 (32.60)     3:12.08 (32.91)     3:44.75 (32.67)     4:17.44 (32.69)
        4:50.22 (32.78)     5:23.15 (32.93)     5:55.90 (32.75)     6:29.01 (33.11)
        7:01.93 (32.92)     7:35.02 (33.09)     8:08.03 (33.01)     8:41.04 (33.01)
        9:14.05 (33.01)     9:46.75 (32.70)    10:19.59 (32.84)    10:52.38 (32.79)
       11:25.17 (32.79)    11:58.12 (32.95)    12:30.83 (32.71)    13:03.64 (32.81)
       13:36.27 (32.63)    14:08.87 (32.60)    14:41.60 (32.73)    15:13.94 (32.34)
       15:47.01 (33.07)    16:19.59 (32.58)    16:52.27 (32.68)    17:24.71 (32.44)
       17:56.54 (31.83)
  7 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL                    18:16.97  
                  30.09     1:02.78 (32.69)     1:35.89 (33.11)     2:09.53 (33.64)
        2:42.95 (33.42)     3:16.40 (33.45)     3:49.83 (33.43)     4:23.33 (33.50)
        4:56.78 (33.45)     5:29.99 (33.21)     6:03.38 (33.39)     6:36.74 (33.36)
        7:10.20 (33.46)     7:43.68 (33.48)     8:16.91 (33.23)     8:50.36 (33.45)
        9:23.69 (33.33)     9:56.90 (33.21)    10:30.44 (33.54)    11:03.88 (33.44)
       11:37.12 (33.24)    12:10.92 (33.80)    12:44.26 (33.34)    13:17.83 (33.57)
       13:51.42 (33.59)    14:24.95 (33.53)    14:58.34 (33.39)    15:31.63 (33.29)
       16:04.93 (33.30)    16:38.59 (33.66)    17:11.85 (33.26)    17:44.99 (33.14)
       18:16.97 (31.98)
  8 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL                    18:21.36  
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)     1:37.19 (33.36)     2:10.70 (33.51)
        2:44.24 (33.54)     3:17.57 (33.33)     3:51.06 (33.49)     4:24.58 (33.52)
        4:58.05 (33.47)     5:31.63 (33.58)     6:05.19 (33.56)     6:38.75 (33.56)
        7:12.33 (33.58)     7:45.98 (33.65)     8:19.39 (33.41)     8:52.90 (33.51)
        9:26.26 (33.36)     9:59.75 (33.49)    10:33.22 (33.47)    11:06.81 (33.59)
       11:40.16 (33.35)    12:13.71 (33.55)    12:47.34 (33.63)    13:20.90 (33.56)
       13:54.63 (33.73)    14:28.16 (33.53)    15:01.74 (33.58)    15:35.24 (33.50)
       16:08.96 (33.72)    16:42.60 (33.64)    17:15.82 (33.22)    17:49.34 (33.52)
       18:21.36 (32.02)
  9 Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage                 18:24.38  
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:35.78 (33.16)     2:09.49 (33.71)
        2:43.24 (33.75)     3:16.76 (33.52)     3:50.29 (33.53)     4:23.97 (33.68)
        4:57.69 (33.72)     5:31.17 (33.48)     6:04.62 (33.45)     6:38.05 (33.43)
        7:11.59 (33.54)     7:45.25 (33.66)     8:18.50 (33.25)     8:51.71 (33.21)
        9:25.08 (33.37)     9:58.67 (33.59)    10:32.04 (33.37)    11:05.63 (33.59)
       11:39.21 (33.58)    12:12.95 (33.74)    12:46.79 (33.84)    13:20.67 (33.88)
       13:54.72 (34.05)    14:28.75 (34.03)    15:02.80 (34.05)    15:36.47 (33.67)
       16:10.13 (33.66)    16:43.80 (33.67)    17:17.85 (34.05)    17:51.54 (33.69)
       18:24.38 (32.84)
 10 Szacilo, Neeka            FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           18:36.57  
                  30.10     1:02.71 (32.61)     1:35.84 (33.13)     2:09.37 (33.53)
        2:43.19 (33.82)     3:16.99 (33.80)     3:50.79 (33.80)     4:24.76 (33.97)
        4:58.66 (33.90)     5:32.35 (33.69)     6:05.53 (33.18)     6:39.10 (33.57)
        7:12.70 (33.60)     7:46.49 (33.79)     8:20.51 (34.02)     8:54.47 (33.96)
        9:28.20 (33.73)    10:02.56 (34.36)    10:36.66 (34.10)    11:10.92 (34.26)
       11:45.05 (34.13)    12:19.29 (34.24)    12:53.62 (34.33)    13:27.94 (34.32)
       14:02.24 (34.30)    14:36.66 (34.42)    15:11.29 (34.63)    15:46.01 (34.72)
       16:20.63 (34.62)    16:55.04 (34.41)    17:29.89 (34.85)    18:04.28 (34.39)
       18:36.57 (32.29)
 11 Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage                 18:46.09  
                  29.75     1:02.92 (33.17)     1:37.03 (34.11)     2:11.33 (34.30)
        2:45.44 (34.11)     3:19.60 (34.16)     3:53.88 (34.28)     4:28.26 (34.38)
        5:02.86 (34.60)     5:37.11 (34.25)     6:11.73 (34.62)     6:46.49 (34.76)
        7:21.27 (34.78)     7:56.18 (34.91)     8:30.69 (34.51)     9:04.98 (34.29)
        9:39.58 (34.60)    10:13.94 (34.36)    10:48.44 (34.50)    11:22.83 (34.39)
       11:57.32 (34.49)    12:31.79 (34.47)    13:06.39 (34.60)    13:40.73 (34.34)
       14:15.20 (34.47)    14:49.60 (34.40)    15:23.97 (34.37)    15:58.29 (34.32)
       16:32.36 (34.07)    17:06.44 (34.08)    17:40.46 (34.02)    18:13.81 (33.35)
       18:46.09 (32.28)
 12 Haugan, Alexandra         SR #swimcarthage                 18:52.69  
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:38.81 (34.12)     2:12.92 (34.11)
        2:47.09 (34.17)     3:21.41 (34.32)     3:55.60 (34.19)     4:29.69 (34.09)
        5:03.99 (34.30)     5:38.38 (34.39)     6:12.66 (34.28)     6:47.12 (34.46)
        7:21.66 (34.54)     7:55.96 (34.30)     8:30.20 (34.24)     9:04.48 (34.28)
        9:38.59 (34.11)    10:12.73 (34.14)    10:47.54 (34.81)    11:21.93 (34.39)
       11:56.28 (34.35)    12:30.70 (34.42)    13:05.63 (34.93)    13:40.21 (34.58)
       14:15.64 (35.43)    14:50.61 (34.97)    15:25.40 (34.79)    15:59.90 (34.50)
       16:35.12 (35.22)    17:09.83 (34.71)    17:44.60 (34.77)    18:19.37 (34.77)
       18:52.69 (33.32)
 13 Barker, Carly             JR #swimcarthage                 18:54.26  
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)     1:40.04 (34.77)     2:14.79 (34.75)
        2:49.66 (34.87)     3:24.35 (34.69)     3:59.11 (34.76)     4:34.00 (34.89)
        5:08.83 (34.83)     5:43.80 (34.97)     6:18.81 (35.01)     6:53.74 (34.93)
        7:28.48 (34.74)     8:03.36 (34.88)     8:38.12 (34.76)     9:12.76 (34.64)
        9:47.13 (34.37)    10:21.24 (34.11)    10:55.29 (34.05)    11:29.45 (34.16)
       12:03.79 (34.34)    12:38.16 (34.37)    13:12.62 (34.46)    13:47.18 (34.56)
       14:21.77 (34.59)    14:56.32 (34.55)    15:30.92 (34.60)    16:05.65 (34.73)
       16:39.92 (34.27)    17:14.18 (34.26)    17:48.52 (34.34)    18:22.54 (34.02)
       18:54.26 (31.72)
 14 Doty, Erin                SR Augustana-IL                  19:03.65  
                  30.22     1:03.68 (33.46)     1:38.07 (34.39)     2:11.85 (33.78)
        2:46.78 (34.93)     3:21.34 (34.56)     3:56.35 (35.01)     4:31.27 (34.92)
        5:06.26 (34.99)     5:41.09 (34.83)     6:15.90 (34.81)     6:50.35 (34.45)
        7:25.66 (35.31)     8:00.55 (34.89)     8:35.62 (35.07)     9:10.67 (35.05)
        9:45.52 (34.85)    10:20.68 (35.16)    10:54.94 (34.26)    11:30.61 (35.67)
       12:05.47 (34.86)    12:40.60 (35.13)    13:15.60 (35.00)    13:51.47 (35.87)
       14:26.57 (35.10)    15:01.53 (34.96)    15:36.52 (34.99)    16:11.60 (35.08)
       16:46.93 (35.33)    17:22.22 (35.29)    17:56.54 (34.32)    18:30.56 (34.02)
       19:03.65 (33.09)
 15 Kawasaki, Jill            SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           19:23.42  
                  32.19     1:07.40 (35.21)     1:42.64 (35.24)     2:18.08 (35.44)
        2:53.01 (34.93)     3:28.20 (35.19)     4:03.33 (35.13)     4:38.59 (35.26)
        5:13.82 (35.23)     5:48.88 (35.06)     6:23.94 (35.06)     6:59.20 (35.26)
        7:34.23 (35.03)     8:09.14 (34.91)     8:43.98 (34.84)     9:18.95 (34.97)
        9:54.37 (35.42)    10:29.50 (35.13)    11:04.73 (35.23)    11:40.00 (35.27)
       12:15.58 (35.58)    12:50.96 (35.38)    13:26.96 (36.00)    14:02.51 (35.55)
       14:38.45 (35.94)    15:14.58 (36.13)    15:50.33 (35.75)    16:26.50 (36.17)
       17:02.64 (36.14)    17:38.58 (35.94)    18:14.60 (36.02)    18:50.16 (35.56)
       19:23.42 (33.26)
 16 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN                19:27.50  
                  30.62     1:04.73 (34.11)     1:39.30 (34.57)     2:14.49 (35.19)
        2:49.89 (35.40)     3:25.19 (35.30)     4:00.45 (35.26)     4:36.37 (35.92)
        5:12.05 (35.68)     5:47.38 (35.33)     6:23.50 (36.12)     6:59.73 (36.23)
        7:36.10 (36.37)     8:12.66 (36.56)     8:48.37 (35.71)     9:24.94 (36.57)
       10:01.30 (36.36)    10:37.04 (35.74)    11:12.69 (35.65)    11:48.47 (35.78)
       12:24.63 (36.16)    13:01.52 (36.89)    13:37.72 (36.20)    14:13.00 (35.28)
       14:48.26 (35.26)    15:24.14 (35.88)    15:59.29 (35.15)    16:35.18 (35.89)
       17:10.60 (35.42)    17:45.71 (35.11)    18:21.55 (35.84)    18:55.55 (34.00)
       19:27.50 (31.95)
 17 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin-IL                   19:58.10  
                  31.56     1:06.64 (35.08)     1:42.89 (36.25)     2:19.70 (36.81)
        2:56.51 (36.81)     3:33.90 (37.39)     4:11.34 (37.44)     4:48.61 (37.27)
        5:25.73 (37.12)     6:02.98 (37.25)     6:40.34 (37.36)     7:17.40 (37.06)
        7:54.70 (37.30)     8:31.81 (37.11)     9:08.56 (36.75)     9:45.64 (37.08)
       10:21.92 (36.28)    10:58.21 (36.29)    11:34.77 (36.56)    12:10.69 (35.92)
       12:47.30 (36.61)    13:24.19 (36.89)    14:00.77 (36.58)    14:37.14 (36.37)
       15:13.73 (36.59)    15:50.00 (36.27)    16:25.84 (35.84)    17:01.87 (36.03)
       17:37.92 (36.05)    18:13.65 (35.73)    18:49.34 (35.69)    19:24.58 (35.24)
       19:58.10 (33.52)
 18 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin-IL                   20:02.71  
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.50)     2:14.88 (35.31)
        2:51.34 (36.46)     3:27.90 (36.56)     4:03.54 (35.64)     4:40.13 (36.59)
        5:16.68 (36.55)     5:53.78 (37.10)     6:30.61 (36.83)     7:07.27 (36.66)
        7:44.26 (36.99)     8:21.80 (37.54)     8:58.87 (37.07)     9:36.21 (37.34)
       10:13.51 (37.30)    10:49.96 (36.45)    11:27.32 (37.36)    12:05.01 (37.69)
       12:41.68 (36.67)    13:18.15 (36.47)    13:55.27 (37.12)    14:32.72 (37.45)
       15:09.52 (36.80)    15:47.02 (37.50)    16:24.39 (37.37)    17:01.49 (37.10)
       17:39.05 (37.56)    18:15.78 (36.73)    18:52.89 (37.11)    19:27.67 (34.78)
       20:02.71 (35.04)
 19 Cozzi, Gemma              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           20:30.01  
                  31.93     1:06.84 (34.91)     1:43.00 (36.16)     2:19.45 (36.45)
        2:56.27 (36.82)     3:33.11 (36.84)     4:09.90 (36.79)     4:47.25 (37.35)
        5:24.53 (37.28)     6:01.89 (37.36)     6:39.27 (37.38)     7:16.75 (37.48)
        7:54.40 (37.65)     8:32.13 (37.73)     9:10.12 (37.99)     9:47.48 (37.36)
       10:25.13 (37.65)    11:02.71 (37.58)    11:40.31 (37.60)    12:17.87 (37.56)
       12:55.41 (37.54)    13:32.99 (37.58)    14:10.93 (37.94)    14:49.24 (38.31)
       15:27.18 (37.94)    16:05.42 (38.24)    16:43.58 (38.16)    17:22.30 (38.72)
       18:00.48 (38.18)    18:38.76 (38.28)    19:16.54 (37.78)    19:54.25 (37.71)
       20:30.01 (35.76)
 20 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin-IL                   22:41.31  
                  33.90     1:13.03 (39.13)     1:53.96 (40.93)     2:34.57 (40.61)
        3:16.07 (41.50)     3:57.30 (41.23)     4:39.00 (41.70)     5:20.61 (41.61)
        6:02.70 (42.09)     6:44.87 (42.17)     7:26.49 (41.62)     8:08.69 (42.20)
        8:50.36 (41.67)     9:32.18 (41.82)    10:13.83 (41.65)    10:55.71 (41.88)
       11:37.49 (41.78)    12:19.15 (41.66)    13:00.91 (41.76)    13:42.56 (41.65)
       14:24.87 (42.31)    15:06.85 (41.98)    15:48.55 (41.70)    16:30.29 (41.74)
       17:12.55 (42.26)    17:54.72 (42.17)    18:36.34 (41.62)    19:18.26 (41.92)
       20:00.17 (41.91)    20:41.83 (41.66)    21:23.22 (41.39)    22:03.97 (40.75)
       22:41.31 (37.34)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Will            FR Wheaton-IL                    15:50.71  
                  25.64       53.97 (28.33)     1:22.21 (28.24)     1:51.33 (29.12)
        2:20.23 (28.90)     2:49.09 (28.86)     3:18.37 (29.28)     3:47.56 (29.19)
        4:16.89 (29.33)     4:46.11 (29.22)     5:15.23 (29.12)     5:44.43 (29.20)
        6:13.27 (28.84)     6:42.37 (29.10)     7:11.40 (29.03)     7:40.53 (29.13)
        8:09.69 (29.16)     8:38.57 (28.88)     9:07.66 (29.09)     9:36.60 (28.94)
       10:05.71 (29.11)    10:34.71 (29.00)    11:03.58 (28.87)    11:32.83 (29.25)
       12:01.97 (29.14)    12:30.94 (28.97)    13:00.07 (29.13)    13:28.98 (28.91)
       13:58.04 (29.06)    14:26.88 (28.84)    14:55.57 (28.69)    15:23.56 (27.99)
       15:50.71 (27.15)
  2 Solan, Teryn              JR #swimcarthage                 16:01.49  
                  25.33       53.57 (28.24)     1:22.21 (28.64)     1:51.11 (28.90)
        2:20.19 (29.08)     2:49.50 (29.31)     3:18.71 (29.21)     3:48.16 (29.45)
        4:17.78 (29.62)     4:46.91 (29.13)     5:16.30 (29.39)     5:45.52 (29.22)
        6:14.75 (29.23)     6:43.95 (29.20)     7:13.35 (29.40)     7:42.66 (29.31)
        8:12.17 (29.51)     8:41.36 (29.19)     9:10.74 (29.38)     9:40.05 (29.31)
       10:09.23 (29.18)    10:38.76 (29.53)    11:08.43 (29.67)    11:37.77 (29.34)
       12:07.14 (29.37)    12:36.56 (29.42)    13:06.29 (29.73)    13:35.74 (29.45)
       14:05.27 (29.53)    14:34.66 (29.39)    15:04.21 (29.55)    15:33.52 (29.31)
       16:01.49 (27.97)
  3 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN                16:16.91  
                  26.81       55.54 (28.73)     1:24.70 (29.16)     1:54.16 (29.46)
        2:23.88 (29.72)     2:53.21 (29.33)     3:23.00 (29.79)     3:52.93 (29.93)
        4:22.74 (29.81)     4:52.97 (30.23)     5:22.64 (29.67)     5:52.30 (29.66)
        6:21.96 (29.66)     6:51.63 (29.67)     7:21.45 (29.82)     7:51.50 (30.05)
        8:21.32 (29.82)     8:51.27 (29.95)     9:21.24 (29.97)     9:51.08 (29.84)
       10:21.00 (29.92)    10:51.14 (30.14)    11:21.10 (29.96)    11:51.05 (29.95)
       12:20.84 (29.79)    12:50.72 (29.88)    13:20.72 (30.00)    13:50.37 (29.65)
       14:19.93 (29.56)    14:49.68 (29.75)    15:19.21 (29.53)    15:48.29 (29.08)
       16:16.91 (28.62)
  4 Duval, Marcus             SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           16:25.05  
                  26.87       55.42 (28.55)     1:24.00 (28.58)     1:52.99 (28.99)
        2:22.27 (29.28)     2:51.65 (29.38)     3:21.22 (29.57)     3:51.10 (29.88)
        4:21.04 (29.94)     4:51.08 (30.04)     5:21.17 (30.09)     5:51.13 (29.96)
        6:21.25 (30.12)     6:51.33 (30.08)     7:21.64 (30.31)     7:52.04 (30.40)
        8:22.13 (30.09)     8:52.59 (30.46)     9:23.04 (30.45)     9:52.79 (29.75)
       10:23.36 (30.57)    10:53.51 (30.15)    11:23.74 (30.23)    11:53.81 (30.07)
       12:24.06 (30.25)    12:54.17 (30.11)    13:24.61 (30.44)    13:54.72 (30.11)
       14:24.92 (30.20)    14:55.30 (30.38)    15:25.83 (30.53)    15:56.01 (30.18)
       16:25.05 (29.04)
  5 Bernardi, Adam            SO Augustana-IL                  16:46.49  
                  25.68       54.94 (29.26)     1:24.79 (29.85)     1:54.62 (29.83)
        2:24.75 (30.13)     2:54.72 (29.97)     3:24.92 (30.20)     3:55.28 (30.36)
        4:25.85 (30.57)     4:56.64 (30.79)     5:27.29 (30.65)     5:58.06 (30.77)
        6:28.87 (30.81)     7:00.04 (31.17)     7:30.94 (30.90)     8:02.58 (31.64)
        8:33.46 (30.88)     9:05.06 (31.60)     9:35.99 (30.93)    10:07.09 (31.10)
       10:38.24 (31.15)    11:08.60 (30.36)    11:39.44 (30.84)    12:10.68 (31.24)
       12:41.61 (30.93)    13:12.11 (30.50)    13:42.79 (30.68)    14:13.60 (30.81)
       14:44.48 (30.88)    15:15.49 (31.01)    15:46.50 (31.01)    16:17.10 (30.60)
       16:46.49 (29.39)
  6 Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                 16:52.65  
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.34 (30.85)     1:59.29 (30.95)
        2:30.18 (30.89)     3:00.76 (30.58)     3:31.38 (30.62)     4:01.81 (30.43)
        4:32.44 (30.63)     5:03.41 (30.97)     5:34.01 (30.60)     6:04.88 (30.87)
        6:35.87 (30.99)     7:06.58 (30.71)     7:37.38 (30.80)     8:08.46 (31.08)
        8:39.65 (31.19)     9:10.52 (30.87)     9:41.72 (31.20)    10:12.55 (30.83)
       10:43.60 (31.05)    11:14.64 (31.04)    11:45.83 (31.19)    12:16.83 (31.00)
       12:47.77 (30.94)    13:18.72 (30.95)    13:49.68 (30.96)    14:20.83 (31.15)
       14:51.60 (30.77)    15:22.50 (30.90)    15:53.06 (30.56)    16:23.27 (30.21)
       16:52.65 (29.38)
  7 Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                 17:01.95  
                  26.62       56.38 (29.76)     1:26.72 (30.34)     1:57.43 (30.71)
        2:28.24 (30.81)     2:58.41 (30.17)     3:28.88 (30.47)     3:59.41 (30.53)
        4:30.29 (30.88)     5:00.90 (30.61)     5:31.86 (30.96)     6:03.02 (31.16)
        6:34.23 (31.21)     7:05.66 (31.43)     7:37.02 (31.36)     8:08.10 (31.08)
        8:39.65 (31.55)     9:11.18 (31.53)     9:42.61 (31.43)    10:14.32 (31.71)
       10:45.56 (31.24)    11:17.46 (31.90)    11:48.99 (31.53)    12:20.03 (31.04)
       12:51.77 (31.74)    13:23.29 (31.52)    13:54.70 (31.41)    14:26.51 (31.81)
       14:58.32 (31.81)    15:29.63 (31.31)    16:00.71 (31.08)    16:31.80 (31.09)
       17:01.95 (30.15)
  8 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin-IL                   17:05.25  
                  26.09       55.35 (29.26)     1:25.40 (30.05)     1:56.27 (30.87)
        2:26.43 (30.16)     2:56.76 (30.33)     3:28.09 (31.33)     3:58.78 (30.69)
        4:29.89 (31.11)     5:01.82 (31.93)     5:32.88 (31.06)     6:03.76 (30.88)
        6:35.43 (31.67)     7:07.14 (31.71)     7:39.37 (32.23)     8:11.02 (31.65)
        8:42.47 (31.45)     9:14.40 (31.93)     9:46.16 (31.76)    10:17.90 (31.74)
       10:49.63 (31.73)    11:22.03 (32.40)    11:54.10 (32.07)    12:25.38 (31.28)
       12:56.49 (31.11)    13:27.91 (31.42)    13:59.18 (31.27)    14:30.85 (31.67)
       15:02.17 (31.32)    15:33.89 (31.72)    16:04.76 (30.87)    16:35.91 (31.15)
       17:05.25 (29.34)
  9 O'Toole, Ryan             FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL           17:05.65  
                  26.53       55.94 (29.41)     1:26.29 (30.35)     1:57.23 (30.94)
        2:28.34 (31.11)     2:59.81 (31.47)     3:31.36 (31.55)     4:02.55 (31.19)
        4:34.27 (31.72)     5:05.72 (31.45)     5:37.45 (31.73)     6:09.11 (31.66)
        6:40.76 (31.65)     7:12.85 (32.09)     7:44.76 (31.91)     8:16.78 (32.02)
        8:48.86 (32.08)     9:20.62 (31.76)     9:52.15 (31.53)    10:23.74 (31.59)
       10:55.57 (31.83)    11:27.03 (31.46)    11:58.49 (31.46)    12:29.83 (31.34)
       13:01.16 (31.33)    13:32.15 (30.99)    14:03.35 (31.20)    14:34.50 (31.15)
       15:05.54 (31.04)    15:36.03 (30.49)    16:06.27 (30.24)    16:36.56 (30.29)
       17:05.65 (29.09)
 10 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                17:06.17  
                  27.46       58.53 (31.07)     1:29.45 (30.92)     2:00.35 (30.90)
        2:31.40 (31.05)     3:02.15 (30.75)     3:32.99 (30.84)     4:03.57 (30.58)
        4:34.42 (30.85)     5:05.40 (30.98)     5:36.35 (30.95)     6:07.39 (31.04)
        6:38.64 (31.25)     7:10.28 (31.64)     7:41.48 (31.20)     8:13.02 (31.54)
        8:44.45 (31.43)     9:15.61 (31.16)     9:46.86 (31.25)    10:18.20 (31.34)
       10:49.35 (31.15)    11:20.59 (31.24)    11:52.14 (31.55)    12:24.08 (31.94)
       12:55.39 (31.31)    13:27.22 (31.83)    13:58.81 (31.59)    14:30.52 (31.71)
       15:01.89 (31.37)    15:33.58 (31.69)    16:04.95 (31.37)    16:36.19 (31.24)
       17:06.17 (29.98)
 11 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN                17:16.59  
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:25.95 (29.60)     1:55.99 (30.04)
        2:26.32 (30.33)     2:57.03 (30.71)     3:27.72 (30.69)     3:58.92 (31.20)
        4:29.85 (30.93)     5:01.28 (31.43)     5:32.67 (31.39)     6:03.78 (31.11)
        6:35.29 (31.51)     7:07.00 (31.71)     7:39.08 (32.08)     8:10.64 (31.56)
        8:42.23 (31.59)     9:14.18 (31.95)     9:45.71 (31.53)    10:17.33 (31.62)
       10:49.37 (32.04)    11:21.70 (32.33)    11:54.03 (32.33)    12:26.16 (32.13)
       12:58.21 (32.05)    13:30.77 (32.56)    14:03.19 (32.42)    14:35.77 (32.58)
       15:07.15 (31.38)    15:40.14 (32.99)    16:12.45 (32.31)    16:45.07 (32.62)
       17:16.59 (31.52)
 12 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN                17:16.69  
                  27.28       57.43 (30.15)     1:28.36 (30.93)     1:59.48 (31.12)
        2:30.67 (31.19)     3:01.81 (31.14)     3:32.97 (31.16)     4:04.31 (31.34)
        4:35.65 (31.34)     5:06.93 (31.28)     5:38.33 (31.40)     6:09.73 (31.40)
        6:41.06 (31.33)     7:12.58 (31.52)     7:43.90 (31.32)     8:15.68 (31.78)
        8:47.15 (31.47)     9:18.63 (31.48)     9:49.98 (31.35)    10:21.53 (31.55)
       10:53.30 (31.77)    11:25.15 (31.85)    11:57.12 (31.97)    12:28.91 (31.79)
       13:00.84 (31.93)    13:32.84 (32.00)    14:04.86 (32.02)    14:37.17 (32.31)
       15:09.31 (32.14)    15:41.40 (32.09)    16:13.49 (32.09)    16:45.65 (32.16)
       17:16.69 (31.04)
 13 Michaels, Timothy         JR Augustana-IL                  17:37.70  
                  26.74       56.91 (30.17)     1:27.64 (30.73)     1:58.69 (31.05)
        2:30.23 (31.54)     3:01.88 (31.65)     3:33.63 (31.75)     4:05.72 (32.09)
        4:37.98 (32.26)     5:10.32 (32.34)     5:42.68 (32.36)     6:15.04 (32.36)
        6:47.60 (32.56)     7:20.27 (32.67)     7:52.79 (32.52)     8:25.62 (32.83)
        8:58.10 (32.48)     9:30.62 (32.52)    10:03.55 (32.93)    10:36.30 (32.75)
       11:08.44 (32.14)    11:41.07 (32.63)    12:13.81 (32.74)    12:46.86 (33.05)
       13:18.97 (32.11)    13:51.26 (32.29)    14:23.64 (32.38)    14:56.38 (32.74)
       15:28.86 (32.48)    16:01.44 (32.58)    16:33.99 (32.55)    17:06.35 (32.36)
       17:37.70 (31.35)
 14 Weisling, Kevin           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL           18:02.29  
                  30.32     1:02.00 (31.68)     1:34.24 (32.24)     2:06.01 (31.77)
        2:37.55 (31.54)     3:09.08 (31.53)     3:41.12 (32.04)     4:13.41 (32.29)
        4:45.64 (32.23)     5:17.84 (32.20)     5:50.40 (32.56)     6:23.29 (32.89)
        6:55.89 (32.60)     7:29.16 (33.27)     8:01.85 (32.69)     8:34.70 (32.85)
        9:07.85 (33.15)     9:41.75 (33.90)    10:14.98 (33.23)    10:48.41 (33.43)
       11:21.94 (33.53)    11:55.84 (33.90)    12:29.70 (33.86)    13:03.92 (34.22)
       13:37.88 (33.96)    14:11.35 (33.47)    14:44.92 (33.57)    15:18.37 (33.45)
       15:51.52 (33.15)    16:24.69 (33.17)    16:57.42 (32.73)    17:30.25 (32.83)
       18:02.29 (32.04)
 15 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN                18:04.78  
                  27.87       58.44 (30.57)     1:29.97 (31.53)     2:01.72 (31.75)
        2:33.59 (31.87)     3:06.08 (32.49)     3:38.11 (32.03)     4:11.16 (33.05)
        4:44.03 (32.87)     5:17.01 (32.98)     5:49.66 (32.65)     6:23.01 (33.35)
        6:55.98 (32.97)     7:29.23 (33.25)     8:01.71 (32.48)     8:34.66 (32.95)
        9:08.09 (33.43)     9:41.26 (33.17)    10:14.58 (33.32)    10:47.78 (33.20)
       11:21.38 (33.60)    11:54.76 (33.38)    12:28.86 (34.10)    13:01.97 (33.11)
       13:35.99 (34.02)    14:09.97 (33.98)    14:44.31 (34.34)    15:18.74 (34.43)
       15:51.90 (33.16)    16:25.53 (33.63)    16:59.60 (34.07)    17:33.24 (33.64)
       18:04.78 (31.54)
 16 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton-IL                    18:12.05  
                  29.18     1:01.69 (32.51)     1:34.61 (32.92)     2:07.84 (33.23)
        2:41.63 (33.79)     3:15.48 (33.85)     3:49.35 (33.87)     4:23.08 (33.73)
        4:56.82 (33.74)     5:30.23 (33.41)     6:03.50 (33.27)     6:36.55 (33.05)
        7:09.78 (33.23)     7:43.85 (34.07)     8:17.42 (33.57)     8:51.12 (33.70)
        9:25.14 (34.02)     9:58.31 (33.17)    10:32.37 (34.06)    11:05.73 (33.36)
       11:38.92 (33.19)    12:12.00 (33.08)    12:45.00 (33.00)    13:18.60 (33.60)
       13:52.52 (33.92)    14:25.96 (33.44)    14:59.62 (33.66)    15:32.48 (32.86)
       16:04.49 (32.01)    16:36.82 (32.33)    17:09.01 (32.19)    17:41.16 (32.15)
       18:12.05 (30.89)
 17 Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton-IL                    18:17.17  
                  28.38       59.53 (31.15)     1:31.71 (32.18)     2:03.93 (32.22)
        2:36.58 (32.65)     3:09.08 (32.50)     3:41.84 (32.76)     4:14.78 (32.94)
        4:47.36 (32.58)     5:20.25 (32.89)     5:53.05 (32.80)     6:26.17 (33.12)
        6:59.14 (32.97)     7:32.39 (33.25)     8:05.71 (33.32)     8:38.86 (33.15)
        9:12.16 (33.30)     9:45.85 (33.69)    10:19.53 (33.68)    10:53.49 (33.96)
       11:27.51 (34.02)    12:01.16 (33.65)    12:35.41 (34.25)    13:09.45 (34.04)
       13:43.99 (34.54)    14:18.06 (34.07)    14:52.74 (34.68)    15:26.49 (33.75)
       16:01.23 (34.74)    16:35.04 (33.81)    17:08.66 (33.62)    17:44.27 (35.61)
       18:17.17 (32.90)
 18 Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton-IL                    18:54.30  
                  29.36     1:01.70 (32.34)     1:35.16 (33.46)     2:08.79 (33.63)
        2:42.22 (33.43)     3:15.41 (33.19)     3:49.14 (33.73)     4:22.68 (33.54)
        4:56.34 (33.66)     5:29.90 (33.56)     6:03.78 (33.88)     6:37.48 (33.70)
        7:11.66 (34.18)     7:45.74 (34.08)     8:20.08 (34.34)     8:54.76 (34.68)
        9:29.44 (34.68)    10:04.78 (35.34)    10:39.78 (35.00)    11:15.09 (35.31)
       11:50.28 (35.19)    12:25.69 (35.41)    13:00.73 (35.04)    13:36.59 (35.86)
       14:12.25 (35.66)    14:47.64 (35.39)    15:23.14 (35.50)    15:58.73 (35.59)
       16:34.68 (35.95)    17:10.05 (35.37)    17:45.55 (35.50)    18:20.51 (34.96)
       18:54.30 (33.79)
 19 Durning, Tim              FR Augustana-IL                  19:18.19  
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)     1:36.88 (33.53)     2:10.77 (33.89)
        2:44.65 (33.88)     3:18.78 (34.13)     3:53.22 (34.44)     4:28.43 (35.21)
        5:03.37 (34.94)     5:38.63 (35.26)     6:13.85 (35.22)     6:49.51 (35.66)
        7:25.19 (35.68)     8:00.87 (35.68)     8:36.27 (35.40)     9:12.43 (36.16)
        9:48.04 (35.61)    10:24.13 (36.09)    11:00.25 (36.12)    11:35.61 (35.36)
       12:11.23 (35.62)    12:46.59 (35.36)    13:22.16 (35.57)    13:58.12 (35.96)
       14:33.73 (35.61)    15:09.21 (35.48)    15:45.09 (35.88)    16:20.62 (35.53)
       16:56.17 (35.55)    17:32.01 (35.84)    18:07.97 (35.96)    18:43.76 (35.79)
       19:18.19 (34.43)
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                X17:08.96  
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:01.05 (31.15)
        2:32.22 (31.17)     3:03.53 (31.31)     3:34.71 (31.18)     4:05.99 (31.28)
        4:37.31 (31.32)     5:08.84 (31.53)     5:40.21 (31.37)     6:11.61 (31.40)
        6:43.00 (31.39)     7:14.41 (31.41)     7:45.77 (31.36)     8:17.10 (31.33)
        8:48.29 (31.19)     9:19.68 (31.39)     9:51.02 (31.34)    10:22.40 (31.38)
       10:53.90 (31.50)    11:25.34 (31.44)    11:56.85 (31.51)    12:28.39 (31.54)
       12:59.95 (31.56)    13:31.42 (31.47)    14:02.81 (31.39)    14:34.25 (31.44)
       15:05.48 (31.23)    15:36.76 (31.28)    16:08.07 (31.31)    16:39.18 (31.11)
       17:08.96 (29.78)
 -- DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN               X18:07.66  
                  28.00       59.55 (31.55)     1:32.02 (32.47)     2:04.97 (32.95)
        2:38.23 (33.26)     3:10.26 (32.03)     3:42.18 (31.92)     4:15.11 (32.93)
        4:47.97 (32.86)     5:20.74 (32.77)     5:53.84 (33.10)     6:27.24 (33.40)
        7:00.06 (32.82)     7:33.01 (32.95)     8:06.29 (33.28)     8:39.62 (33.33)
        9:12.97 (33.35)     9:46.28 (33.31)    10:19.69 (33.41)    10:52.80 (33.11)
       11:26.26 (33.46)    11:59.08 (32.82)    12:32.45 (33.37)    13:05.70 (33.25)
       13:39.14 (33.44)    14:12.97 (33.83)    14:46.60 (33.63)    15:20.12 (33.52)
       15:54.04 (33.92)    16:27.72 (33.68)    17:01.37 (33.65)    17:35.09 (33.72)
       18:07.66 (32.57)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL           2:05.76    2:00.83  
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)     1:29.04 (31.04)     2:00.83 (31.79)
  2 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.98    2:01.39  
                  28.64       58.95 (30.31)     1:30.03 (31.08)     2:01.39 (31.36)
  3 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL           2:11.26    2:07.95  
                  30.07     1:02.11 (32.04)     1:34.87 (32.76)     2:07.95 (33.08)
  4 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:08.99    2:08.59  
                  31.20     1:04.27 (33.07)     1:36.41 (32.14)     2:08.59 (32.18)
  5 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage        2:10.78    2:11.12  
                  31.47     1:04.76 (33.29)     1:38.34 (33.58)     2:11.12 (32.78)
  6 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:10.72    2:12.49  
                  31.88     1:05.80 (33.92)     1:39.03 (33.23)     2:12.49 (33.46)
  7 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL         2:10.34    2:13.98  
                  30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:13.98 (34.11)
  8 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:13.16    2:14.22  
                  31.17     1:05.09 (33.92)     1:39.47 (34.38)     2:14.22 (34.75)
B - Final
  9 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:13.23    2:13.10  
                  31.79     1:05.43 (33.64)     1:39.21 (33.78)     2:13.10 (33.89)
 10 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage        2:15.79    2:14.08  
                  30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:38.76 (34.63)     2:14.08 (35.32)
 11 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL     2:13.92    2:15.55  
                  30.88     1:04.62 (33.74)     1:39.63 (35.01)     2:15.55 (35.92)
 12 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage        2:19.47    2:16.99  
                  32.33     1:06.97 (34.64)     1:42.07 (35.10)     2:16.99 (34.92)
 13 Barker, Carly             JR #swimcarthage        2:17.21    2:17.54  
                  32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)     1:41.18 (34.43)     2:17.54 (36.36)
 14 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL         2:17.65    2:17.88  
                  31.24     1:05.45 (34.21)     1:41.54 (36.09)     2:17.88 (36.34)
 15 Beringer, Jess            JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:20.23    2:18.96  
                  33.05     1:08.33 (35.28)     1:43.54 (35.21)     2:18.96 (35.42)
 16 Gabriel, Emily            SO #swimcarthage        2:19.58    2:20.35  
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)     1:44.36 (36.47)     2:20.35 (35.99)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:03.98  
                  28.90       59.40 (30.50)     1:31.23 (31.83)     2:03.98 (32.75)
  2 Nitz, Kirsty              SO Wheaton-IL                      2:05.76  
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:33.23 (32.55)     2:05.76 (32.53)
  3 Hoecker, Baylee           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:08.99  
                  31.36     1:04.29 (32.93)     1:36.81 (32.52)     2:08.99 (32.18)
  4 Patch, Allison            FR Augustana-IL                    2:10.34  
                  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.28 (33.94)     2:10.34 (34.06)
  5 Dineen-Griffin, Lauren    SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:10.72  
                  31.88     1:05.29 (33.41)     1:38.74 (33.45)     2:10.72 (31.98)
  6 Wodnik, Sarah             SR #swimcarthage                   2:10.78  
                  31.28     1:04.72 (33.44)     1:38.29 (33.57)     2:10.78 (32.49)
  7 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton-IL                      2:11.26  
                  30.95     1:03.99 (33.04)     1:37.68 (33.69)     2:11.26 (33.58)
  8 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:13.16  
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:13.16 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feher, Savannah           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:13.23  
                  31.49     1:04.92 (33.43)     1:39.06 (34.14)     2:13.23 (34.17)
 10 Albright, Julie           FR North Central-IL                2:13.92  
                  31.05     1:04.81 (33.76)     1:39.20 (34.39)     2:13.92 (34.72)
 11 Potter, Kailin            SO #swimcarthage                   2:15.79  
                  31.84     1:05.89 (34.05)     1:40.92 (35.03)     2:15.79 (34.87)
 12 Barker, Carly             JR #swimcarthage                   2:17.21  
                  32.22     1:07.22 (35.00)     1:42.33 (35.11)     2:17.21 (34.88)
 13 Crawford, Brittney        FR Augustana-IL                    2:17.65  
                  31.39     1:05.99 (34.60)     1:41.82 (35.83)     2:17.65 (35.83)
 14 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage                   2:19.47  
                  32.04     1:06.63 (34.59)     1:42.78 (36.15)     2:19.47 (36.69)
 15 Gabriel, Emily            SO #swimcarthage                   2:19.58  
                  32.35     1:06.89 (34.54)     1:43.26 (36.37)     2:19.58 (36.32)
 16 Beringer, Jess            JR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:20.23  
                  33.36     1:08.77 (35.41)     1:44.29 (35.52)     2:20.23 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gorski, Lauren            JR North Central-IL                2:24.11  
                  33.90     1:10.02 (36.12)     1:47.23 (37.21)     2:24.11 (36.88)
 18 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin-IL                     2:26.85  
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:48.59 (38.49)     2:26.85 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coley, Christine          JR Wheaton-IL                      2:26.96  
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)     1:49.21 (38.64)     2:26.96 (37.75)
 20 Haugan, Alexandra         SR #swimcarthage                   2:28.65  
                  35.21     1:12.07 (36.86)     1:50.82 (38.75)     2:28.65 (37.83)
 21 Larsen, Katelyn           JR Wheaton-IL                      2:29.35  
                  35.17     1:12.46 (37.29)     1:50.90 (38.44)     2:29.35 (38.45)
 22 Thompson, Alexis          JR Augustana-IL                    2:36.50  
                  35.60     1:14.90 (39.30)     1:56.08 (41.18)     2:36.50 (40.42)
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Pittman, Catherine        SR Augustana-IL                   X2:25.45  
                  32.26     1:08.33 (36.07)     1:46.71 (38.38)     2:25.45 (38.74)
 -- Herich, Carlie            SR Wheaton-IL                         XDFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage        1:57.07    1:53.89  
                  26.17       54.15 (27.98)     1:23.95 (29.80)     1:53.89 (29.94)
  2 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage        1:55.35    1:54.42  
                  27.02       56.24 (29.22)     1:25.69 (29.45)     1:54.42 (28.73)
  3 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL           1:55.24    1:55.42  
                  27.05       56.18 (29.13)     1:25.80 (29.62)     1:55.42 (29.62)
  4 Hernandez, Felipe         SO Augustana-IL         1:56.00    1:56.41  
                  27.31       56.31 (29.00)     1:26.04 (29.73)     1:56.41 (30.37)
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.86    1:57.40  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:27.45 (30.70)     1:57.40 (29.95)
  6 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.63    1:59.05  
                  27.56       57.38 (29.82)     1:28.06 (30.68)     1:59.05 (30.99)
  7 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.78    1:59.18  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:27.97 (30.07)     1:59.18 (31.21)
  8 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL           1:59.15    2:04.11  
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:32.24 (32.67)     2:04.11 (31.87)
B - Final
  9 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage        2:00.96    1:59.54  
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)     1:29.76 (31.68)     1:59.54 (29.78)
 10 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage        2:01.72    2:00.84  
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:31.77 (31.55)     2:00.84 (29.07)
 11 Johnson, Kyle             SO Augustana-IL         2:03.96    2:01.26  
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.93 (31.64)     2:01.26 (31.33)
 12 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage        2:01.94    2:02.29  
                  28.96     1:00.64 (31.68)     1:31.88 (31.24)     2:02.29 (30.41)
 13 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL           2:01.59    2:02.75  
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)     1:31.25 (31.35)     2:02.75 (31.50)
 14 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage        2:04.56    2:06.09  
                  30.18     1:02.42 (32.24)     1:34.28 (31.86)     2:06.09 (31.81)
 15 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin-IL          2:08.55    2:07.68  
                  29.78     1:00.97 (31.19)     1:34.07 (33.10)     2:07.68 (33.61)
 16 Small, Austin             SO Augustana-IL         2:08.07    2:07.91  
                  30.03     1:02.06 (32.03)     1:35.23 (33.17)     2:07.91 (32.68)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulgine, Nick             SO Wheaton-IL                      1:55.24  
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)     1:25.97 (29.73)     1:55.24 (29.27)
  2 Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage                   1:55.35  
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)     1:25.66 (28.97)     1:55.35 (29.69)
  3 Hernandez, Felipe         SO Augustana-IL                    1:56.00  
                  27.49       56.26 (28.77)     1:25.87 (29.61)     1:56.00 (30.13)
  4 Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage                   1:57.07  
                  27.07       57.32 (30.25)     1:27.24 (29.92)     1:57.07 (29.83)
  5 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.63  
                  27.41       57.14 (29.73)     1:27.69 (30.55)     1:58.63 (30.94)
  6 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.78  
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)     1:28.38 (29.97)     1:58.78 (30.40)
  7 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.86  
                  27.28       56.47 (29.19)     1:27.45 (30.98)     1:58.86 (31.41)
  8 Schoppen, Zack            JR Wheaton-IL                      1:59.15  
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)     1:28.62 (30.82)     1:59.15 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Jamey               FR #swimcarthage                   2:00.96  
                  28.43     1:00.04 (31.61)     1:31.59 (31.55)     2:00.96 (29.37)
 10 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL                      2:01.59  
                  28.56       58.81 (30.25)     1:29.56 (30.75)     2:01.59 (32.03)
 11 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage                   2:01.72  
                  27.81       57.82 (30.01)     1:29.49 (31.67)     2:01.72 (32.23)
 12 Rasmussen, Kyle           SR #swimcarthage                   2:01.94  
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)     1:31.30 (31.31)     2:01.94 (30.64)
 13 Johnson, Kyle             SO Augustana-IL                    2:03.96  
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:31.65 (32.37)     2:03.96 (32.31)
 14 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage                   2:04.56  
                  29.98     1:01.70 (31.72)     1:33.16 (31.46)     2:04.56 (31.40)
 15 Small, Austin             SO Augustana-IL                    2:08.07  
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:34.89 (33.12)     2:08.07 (33.18)
 16 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton-IL                      2:08.17  
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)     1:34.18 (33.38)     2:08.17 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin-IL                     2:08.55  
                  30.34     1:02.07 (31.73)     1:35.14 (33.07)     2:08.55 (33.41)
 18 Showalter, Robb           SR North Central-IL                2:19.24  
                  32.31     1:08.06 (35.75)     1:43.71 (35.65)     2:19.24 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Meyer, Philip             SO Wheaton-IL                           DQ  
                  30.56     1:02.56 (32.00)     1:35.20 (32.64)          DQ (32.38)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL    52.25      51.61  
                  25.46       51.61 (26.15)                                        
  2 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL             52.92      52.93  
                  25.68       52.93 (27.25)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL           53.17      53.01  
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)                                        
  4 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage          52.77      53.05  
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)                                        
  5 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage          53.81      53.27  
                  25.83       53.27 (27.44)                                        
  6 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL             53.40      53.55  
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
  7 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage          53.36      53.56  
                  25.96       53.56 (27.60)                                        
  8 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL             53.41      53.75  
                  26.14       53.75 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL             54.26      54.77  
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)                                        
 10 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage          56.28      54.92  
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)                                        
 11 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL             54.93      54.95  
                  25.96       54.95 (28.99)                                        
 12 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL             55.38      55.27  
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)                                        
 13 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL             55.46      55.45  
                  26.61       55.45 (28.84)                                        
 14 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN         55.97      56.22  
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)                                        
 15 Manikas, Stephanie        SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    56.21      56.24  
                  26.83       56.24 (29.41)                                        
 16 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN         56.37      56.82  
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL               52.25  
                  25.45       52.25 (26.80)                                        
  2 Bialecka, Natalia         SR #swimcarthage                     52.77  
                  25.18       52.77 (27.59)                                        
  3 Coley, Sarah              SO Wheaton-IL                        52.92  
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Hillary         SR Augustana-IL                      53.17  
                  25.77       53.17 (27.40)                                        
  5 Perdue, Lisa              JR #swimcarthage                     53.36  
                  25.71       53.36 (27.65)                                        
  6 Cialkowski, Katie         SO Wheaton-IL                        53.40  
                  25.75       53.40 (27.65)                                        
  7 Ormond, Kelly             JR Wheaton-IL                        53.41  
                  25.71       53.41 (27.70)                                        
  8 Devereux, Mary            SO #swimcarthage                     53.81  
                  26.02       53.81 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wennlund, Marcey          SR Wheaton-IL                        54.26  
                  26.03       54.26 (28.23)                                        
 10 Offerdahl, Ali            SR Wheaton-IL                        54.93  
                  25.99       54.93 (28.94)                                        
 11 Rueger, Hannah            FR Wheaton-IL                        55.38  
                  26.31       55.38 (29.07)                                        
 12 Oldach, Sarah             FR Wheaton-IL                        55.46  
                  26.78       55.46 (28.68)                                        
 13 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    55.97  
                  26.65       55.97 (29.32)                                        
 14 Manikas, Stephanie        SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               56.21  
                  26.75       56.21 (29.46)                                        
 15 Perez, Esmeralda          FR #swimcarthage                     56.28  
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)                                        
 16 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN                    56.37  
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cury, Mari                JR North Central-IL                  56.99  
                  26.80       56.99 (30.19)                                        
 18 Hoover, Madeline          FR #swimcarthage                     57.26  
                  26.57       57.26 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Masterton, Carolyn        JR North Central-IL                  57.69  
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)                                        
 20 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    58.04  
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)                                        
 21 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin-IL                       59.54  
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)                                        
 22 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:00.74  
                  28.51     1:00.74 (32.23)                                        
 23 Nielsen, Emily            SO Millikin-IL                     1:01.25  
                  28.64     1:01.25 (32.61)                                        
 24 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin-IL                     1:06.58  
                  30.54     1:06.58 (36.04)                                        
 25 Mara, Melanie             JR North Central-IL                1:09.09  
                  33.26     1:09.09 (35.83)                                        
 26 Carter, Kelsey            SR Millikin-IL                     1:10.33  
                  32.68     1:10.33 (37.65)                                        
 -- Hutton, Taylor            JR #swimcarthage                    X56.55  
                  26.80       56.55 (29.75)                                        
 -- Reuter, Chelsea           SO #swimcarthage                    X57.76  
                  27.85       57.76 (29.91)                                        
 -- Lynn, Torie               SO North Central-IL                 X59.41  
                  28.75       59.41 (30.66)                                        
 -- Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin-IL                    X1:17.87  
                  37.67     1:17.87 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL             46.17      45.77  
                  21.32       45.77 (24.45)                                        
  2 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         46.32      46.34  
                  22.05       46.34 (24.29)                                        
  3 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL             47.18      46.99  
                  22.53       46.99 (24.46)                                        
  4 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.71      47.15  
                  22.43       47.15 (24.72)                                        
  5 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL             47.38      47.42  
                  22.41       47.42 (25.01)                                        
  6 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL             46.78      47.48  
                  22.50       47.48 (24.98)                                        
  7 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL           47.92      47.96  
                  22.62       47.96 (25.34)                                        
  8 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage          47.70      47.99  
                  22.41       47.99 (25.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         47.96      47.74  
                  23.09       47.74 (24.65)                                        
 10 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage          48.25      47.83  
                  23.35       47.83 (24.48)                                        
 11 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage          48.40      47.97  
                  22.50       47.97 (25.47)                                        
 12 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL           48.85      48.47  
                  22.91       48.47 (25.56)                                        
 13 Weyrauch, Evan            JR #swimcarthage          48.66      48.61  
                  23.18       48.61 (25.43)                                        
 14 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL           48.76      48.83  
                  23.31       48.83 (25.52)                                        
 15 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL             49.52      48.93  
                  23.79       48.93 (25.14)                                        
 16 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL    48.48      49.09  
                  23.72       49.09 (25.37)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton-IL                        46.17  
                  21.51       46.17 (24.66)                                        
  2 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    46.32  
                  22.03       46.32 (24.29)                                        
  3 Raymond, Jack             JR Wheaton-IL                        46.78  
                  22.59       46.78 (24.19)                                        
  4 Wilkerson, Hayes          JR Wheaton-IL                        47.18  
                  22.77       47.18 (24.41)                                        
  5 Walker, Timothy           SR Wheaton-IL                        47.38  
                  22.90       47.38 (24.48)                                        
  6 Pinter, Erik              FR #swimcarthage                     47.70  
                  22.89       47.70 (24.81)                                        
  7 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.71  
                  22.95       47.71 (24.76)                                        
  8 Holt, Aaron               JR Augustana-IL                      47.92  
                  22.54       47.92 (25.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN                    47.96  
                  23.38       47.96 (24.58)                                        
 10 Hasbrouck, James          FR #swimcarthage                     48.25  
                  22.78       48.25 (25.47)                                        
 11 Small, Cameron            SO #swimcarthage                     48.40  
                  22.52       48.40 (25.88)                                        
 12 Younger, Andrew           FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL               48.48  
                  23.15       48.48 (25.33)                                        
 13 Weyrauch, Evan            JR #swimcarthage                     48.66  
                  23.13       48.66 (25.53)                                        
 14 Hinck, Daniel             SR Augustana-IL                      48.76  
                  23.18       48.76 (25.58)                                        
 15 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL                      48.85  
                  23.00       48.85 (25.85)                                        
 16 Clement, Korey            JR Wheaton-IL                        49.52  
                  23.80       49.52 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nesemeier, Jake           FR North Central-IL                  50.03  
                  24.00       50.03 (26.03)                                        
 18 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN                    50.31  
                  23.88       50.31 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN                    50.78  
                  23.60       50.78 (27.18)                                        
 20 Billimack, John           SR Millikin-IL                       51.98  
                  25.05       51.98 (26.93)                                        
 21 Ellrick, Zak              SO Millikin-IL                       52.00  
                  24.08       52.00 (27.92)                                        
 22 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin-IL                       52.71  
                  24.78       52.71 (27.93)                                        
 23 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin-IL                       53.01  
                  24.83       53.01 (28.18)                                        
 24 Lambton, Michael          FR Millikin-IL                       54.39  
                  25.91       54.39 (28.48)                                        
 25 Bickley, Trent            SO Wheaton-IL                        55.67  
                  26.44       55.67 (29.23)                                        
 26 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin-IL                       56.92  
                  27.20       56.92 (29.72)                                        
 -- Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                    X47.11  
                  22.62       47.11 (24.49)                                        
 -- Ertl, Ben                 JR #swimcarthage                    X48.88  
                  23.09       48.88 (25.79)                                        
 -- Dobben, Aaron             JR #swimcarthage                    X49.65  
                  23.78       49.65 (25.87)                                        
 -- Michaels, Timothy         JR Augustana-IL                     X50.07  
                  23.70       50.07 (26.37)                                        
 -- Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL                     X50.23  
                  23.95       50.23 (26.28)                                        
 -- Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                   X50.51  
                  24.32       50.51 (26.19)                                        
 -- Hollman, Lee              FR #swimcarthage                      XDFS  
 -- Sall, Nick                FR #swimcarthage                      XDFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL           2:21.81    2:21.30  
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:43.83 (36.66)     2:21.30 (37.47)
  2 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL           2:28.00    2:25.55  
                  32.94     1:09.60 (36.66)     1:47.13 (37.53)     2:25.55 (38.42)
  3 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage        2:28.15    2:28.69  
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)     1:48.02 (38.48)     2:28.69 (40.67)
  4 Graf, Jamie               JR Augustana-IL         2:33.68    2:31.91  
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:50.99 (40.00)     2:31.91 (40.92)
  5 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL           2:31.49    2:32.20  
                  34.21     1:12.66 (38.45)     1:52.02 (39.36)     2:32.20 (40.18)
  6 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central-IL     2:34.18    2:32.51  
                  33.67     1:11.11 (37.44)     1:51.09 (39.98)     2:32.51 (41.42)
  7 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:34.04    2:33.90  
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)     1:53.44 (40.04)     2:33.90 (40.46)
  8 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin-IL          2:36.53    2:37.34  
                  35.25     1:15.03 (39.78)     1:56.02 (40.99)     2:37.34 (41.32)
B - Final
  9 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:36.65    2:33.20  
                  35.15     1:14.17 (39.02)     1:53.93 (39.76)     2:33.20 (39.27)
 10 Pemberton, Laura          JR Augustana-IL         2:39.73    2:37.45  
                  35.01     1:14.80 (39.79)     1:55.66 (40.86)     2:37.45 (41.79)
 11 Johnson, Jordan           SO Augustana-IL         2:40.01    2:38.21  
                  34.45     1:14.75 (40.30)     1:56.16 (41.41)     2:38.21 (42.05)
 12 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage        2:38.23    2:38.44  
                  34.89     1:15.73 (40.84)     1:57.30 (41.57)     2:38.44 (41.14)
 13 Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:40.08    2:39.52  
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)     1:57.22 (41.58)     2:39.52 (42.30)
 14 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage        2:41.51    2:41.57  
                  36.22     1:17.08 (40.86)     1:59.40 (42.32)     2:41.57 (42.17)
 15 Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central-IL     2:46.31    2:45.80  
                  36.35     1:18.38 (42.03)     2:02.33 (43.95)     2:45.80 (43.47)
 16 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin-IL          2:45.36    2:46.29  
                  36.54     1:18.78 (42.24)     2:02.64 (43.86)     2:46.29 (43.65)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton-IL                      2:21.81  
                  31.70     1:07.49 (35.79)     1:44.21 (36.72)     2:21.81 (37.60)
  2 Long, Chelsey             SR Wheaton-IL                      2:28.00  
  3 Olson, Liz                SO #swimcarthage                   2:28.15  
                  33.41       52.51 (19.10)   2:28.15 (1:35.64)                    
  4 Rogers, Emma              SR Wheaton-IL                      2:31.49  
                  34.15     1:12.35 (38.20)     1:51.95 (39.60)     2:31.49 (39.54)
  5 Graf, Jamie               JR Augustana-IL                    2:33.68  
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:10.75 ( )
                                1:51.01 ( )     2:33.68 (42.67)                    
  6 Palczynski, Kayla         SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:34.04  
                  34.47     1:12.85 (38.38)     1:53.14 (40.29)     2:34.04 (40.90)
  7 Ganious, Destinee         JR North Central-IL                2:34.18  
                  34.37     1:13.32 (38.95)     1:52.29 (38.97)     2:34.18 (41.89)
  8 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin-IL                     2:36.53  
                  34.65     1:13.64 (38.99)     1:54.33 (40.69)     2:36.53 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:36.65  
                  33.47     1:12.51 (39.04)     1:54.62 (42.11)     2:36.65 (42.03)
 10 Ewert, Brooke             SO #swimcarthage                   2:38.23  
                  35.57     1:15.94 (40.37)     1:57.96 (42.02)     2:38.23 (40.27)
 11 Pemberton, Laura          JR Augustana-IL                    2:39.73  
                  34.67     1:14.69 (40.02)     1:56.24 (41.55)     2:39.73 (43.49)
 12 Johnson, Jordan           SO Augustana-IL                    2:40.01  
                  33.52     1:13.05 (39.53)     1:55.52 (42.47)     2:40.01 (44.49)
 13 Tebo, Alicia              FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:40.08  
                                  35.35 ( )                             1:14.98 ( )
                                1:56.64 ( )     2:40.08 (43.44)                    
 14 Moore, Tegan              FR #swimcarthage                   2:41.51  
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:16.85 ( )
                                1:59.11 ( )     2:41.51 (42.40)                    
 15 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin-IL                     2:45.36  
                                  36.57 ( )                             1:17.77 ( )
                                2:00.72 ( )     2:45.36 (44.64)                    
 16 Fultz, Kathleen           SR North Central-IL                2:46.31  
                  34.98     1:16.07 (41.09)     2:01.00 (44.93)     2:46.31 (45.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corrie, Mackenzie         JR Augustana-IL                    2:53.94  
                  38.54     1:22.92 (44.38)     2:08.14 (45.22)     2:53.94 (45.80)
 18 Holmlund, Sunniva         FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:57.26  
                  39.68     1:25.76 (46.08)     2:11.89 (46.13)     2:57.26 (45.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Saltzman, Emily           FR #swimcarthage                        X   
 -- Johnson, Ashley           FR #swimcarthage                  X2:48.20  
                                  37.29 ( )                             1:19.68 ( )
                                2:03.46 ( )     2:48.20 (44.74)                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL           2:07.96    2:04.55  
                  28.58     1:00.34 (31.76)     1:32.13 (31.79)     2:04.55 (32.42)
  2 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.99    2:07.49  
                  28.18     1:01.41 (33.23)     1:34.00 (32.59)     2:07.49 (33.49)
  3 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL           2:07.97    2:08.05  
                  28.52     1:01.14 (32.62)     1:34.52 (33.38)     2:08.05 (33.53)
  4 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:08.95    2:08.38  
                  28.86     1:01.05 (32.19)     1:34.45 (33.40)     2:08.38 (33.93)
  5 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage        2:10.81    2:08.50  
                  28.85     1:01.01 (32.16)     1:34.59 (33.58)     2:08.50 (33.91)
  6 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL           2:09.72    2:09.55  
                  28.36     1:01.02 (32.66)     1:34.42 (33.40)     2:09.55 (35.13)
  7 Tollefson, Ross           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:11.78    2:10.34  
                  28.89     1:01.54 (32.65)     1:35.45 (33.91)     2:10.34 (34.89)
  8 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.62    2:16.99  
                  28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)     1:39.21 (36.57)     2:16.99 (37.78)
B - Final
  9 Disteldorf, Ian           FR Augustana-IL         2:12.51    2:12.17  
                  28.85     1:01.81 (32.96)     1:36.43 (34.62)     2:12.17 (35.74)
 10 Skrabacz, Kevin           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:16.49    2:13.90  
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)     1:39.24 (34.50)     2:13.90 (34.66)
 11 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage        2:16.14    2:15.07  
                  30.09     1:04.06 (33.97)     1:39.29 (35.23)     2:15.07 (35.78)
 12 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage        2:15.40    2:15.90  
                  29.69     1:04.33 (34.64)     1:40.14 (35.81)     2:15.90 (35.76)
 13 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL         2:16.83    2:16.72  
                  29.56     1:04.36 (34.80)     1:39.36 (35.00)     2:16.72 (37.36)
 14 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.63    2:16.76  
                  30.10     1:04.42 (34.32)     1:40.41 (35.99)     2:16.76 (36.35)
 15 Chaney, Ryan              SR Augustana-IL         2:16.87    2:16.95  
                  29.90     1:04.57 (34.67)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:16.95 (36.77)
 16 Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage        2:18.07    2:19.00  
                  29.87     1:04.17 (34.30)     1:41.50 (37.33)     2:19.00 (37.50)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penson, Elliot            JR Wheaton-IL                      2:07.96  
                  28.92     1:01.67 (32.75)     1:34.61 (32.94)     2:07.96 (33.35)
  2 VanBeek, Devon            SR Wheaton-IL                      2:07.97  
                  29.05     1:00.89 (31.84)     1:34.27 (33.38)     2:07.97 (33.70)
  3 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:08.95  
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)     1:34.67 (33.32)     2:08.95 (34.28)
  4 Lait, Jon                 SO Wheaton-IL                      2:09.72  
                  28.51     1:01.86 (33.35)     1:35.39 (33.53)     2:09.72 (34.33)
  5 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:09.99  
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:34.82 (33.85)     2:09.99 (35.17)
  6 Riordan, Chris            FR #swimcarthage                   2:10.81  
                  28.86     1:02.15 (33.29)     1:35.87 (33.72)     2:10.81 (34.94)
  7 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:11.62  
                  29.99     1:03.13 (33.14)     1:37.18 (34.05)     2:11.62 (34.44)
  8 Tollefson, Ross           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:11.78  
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:36.64 (33.69)     2:11.78 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Disteldorf, Ian           FR Augustana-IL                    2:12.51  
                  28.02       59.96 (31.94)     1:35.08 (35.12)     2:12.51 (37.43)
 10 Pinter, Scott             SR #swimcarthage                   2:15.40  
                  29.83     1:03.69 (33.86)     1:39.32 (35.63)     2:15.40 (36.08)
 11 George, Alex              SR #swimcarthage                   2:16.14  
                  29.89     1:04.37 (34.48)     1:39.99 (35.62)     2:16.14 (36.15)
 12 Skrabacz, Kevin           SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:16.49  
                  30.68     1:04.74 (34.06)     1:39.66 (34.92)     2:16.49 (36.83)
 13 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL                    2:16.83  
                  29.16     1:03.84 (34.68)     1:40.12 (36.28)     2:16.83 (36.71)
 14 Chaney, Ryan              SR Augustana-IL                    2:16.87  
                  29.96     1:04.67 (34.71)     1:40.42 (35.75)     2:16.87 (36.45)
 15 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:17.63  
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:39.94 (36.02)     2:17.63 (37.69)
 16 Kessler, Brad             FR #swimcarthage                   2:18.07  
                  30.45     1:05.13 (34.68)     1:41.28 (36.15)     2:18.07 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chong, Sam                FR Wheaton-IL                      2:18.41  
                  30.99     1:06.22 (35.23)     1:42.37 (36.15)     2:18.41 (36.04)
 18 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin-IL                     2:18.72  
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:41.44 (36.14)     2:18.72 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin-IL                     2:21.03  
                  31.09     1:07.27 (36.18)     1:44.38 (37.11)     2:21.03 (36.65)
 20 Dibadj, Bryce             FR Augustana-IL                    2:21.40  
                  29.85     1:04.00 (34.15)     1:41.59 (37.59)     2:21.40 (39.81)
 21 Reyes, Colby              FR Wheaton-IL                      2:25.08  
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)     1:47.05 (37.86)     2:25.08 (38.03)
 22 Hengst, Jasen             SR Augustana-IL                    2:27.85  
                  30.18     1:06.11 (35.93)     1:46.68 (40.57)     2:27.85 (41.17)
 23 Wood, Mitch               FR North Central-IL                2:29.92  
                  32.97     1:10.52 (37.55)     1:49.52 (39.00)     2:29.92 (40.40)
 24 Mohr, Jon                 JR Wheaton-IL                      2:39.79  
                  34.90     1:15.34 (40.44)     1:57.50 (42.16)     2:39.79 (42.29)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL           2:10.83    2:07.28  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:33.51 (32.83)     2:07.28 (33.77)
  2 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage        2:12.40    2:11.83  
                  29.20     1:03.31 (34.11)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:11.83 (34.68)
  3 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:12.82    2:12.05  
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)     1:36.53 (32.35)     2:12.05 (35.52)
  4 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL           2:15.59    2:13.98  
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:37.07 (34.36)     2:13.98 (36.91)
  5 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL         2:18.73    2:16.98  
                  29.28     1:03.11 (33.83)     1:39.31 (36.20)     2:16.98 (37.67)
  6 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL           2:20.54    2:18.13  
                  29.99     1:04.70 (34.71)     1:40.68 (35.98)     2:18.13 (37.45)
  7 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage        2:20.87    2:19.81  
                  30.17     1:05.19 (35.02)     1:42.39 (37.20)     2:19.81 (37.42)
  8 Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage        2:16.82    2:20.82  
                  30.57     1:05.35 (34.78)     1:42.81 (37.46)     2:20.82 (38.01)
B - Final
  9 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL          2:22.39    2:19.87  
                  30.56     1:04.74 (34.18)     1:41.52 (36.78)     2:19.87 (38.35)
 10 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin-IL          2:25.96    2:23.28  
                  31.05     1:06.55 (35.50)     1:44.68 (38.13)     2:23.28 (38.60)
 11 Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:25.54    2:24.16  
                  32.28     1:09.03 (36.75)     1:46.21 (37.18)     2:24.16 (37.95)
 12 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage        2:24.39    2:24.79  
                  31.80     1:08.03 (36.23)     1:46.72 (38.69)     2:24.79 (38.07)
 13 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton-IL           2:30.49    2:26.14  
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)     1:47.66 (38.58)     2:26.14 (38.48)
 -- Saltzman, Emily           FR #swimcarthage        2:37.92   X2:36.95  
                  33.16     1:12.96 (39.80)     1:54.83 (41.87)     2:36.95 (42.12)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deysher, Katie            SO Wheaton-IL                      2:10.83  
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:36.08 (33.99)     2:10.83 (34.75)
  2 Peinsipp, Susan           SR #swimcarthage                   2:12.40  
                  29.47     1:03.59 (34.12)     1:37.85 (34.26)     2:12.40 (34.55)
  3 Nafziger, Gracie          SR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:12.82  
                  29.42     1:03.23 (33.81)     1:36.87 (33.64)     2:12.82 (35.95)
  4 Eklund, Nicole            SO Wheaton-IL                      2:15.59  
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:38.51 (35.37)     2:15.59 (37.08)
  5 Danzer, Alisa             JR #swimcarthage                   2:16.82  
                  29.72     1:03.15 (33.43)     1:39.08 (35.93)     2:16.82 (37.74)
  6 Novak, Emma               SO Augustana-IL                    2:18.73  
                  29.60     1:04.49 (34.89)     1:40.82 (36.33)     2:18.73 (37.91)
  7 MacLurg, Amanda           JR Wheaton-IL                      2:20.54  
                  30.48     1:05.49 (35.01)     1:42.06 (36.57)     2:20.54 (38.48)
  8 Gebner, Kailyn            SO #swimcarthage                   2:20.87  
                  30.65     1:05.98 (35.33)     1:43.15 (37.17)     2:20.87 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin-IL                     2:22.39  
                  30.12     1:05.45 (35.33)     1:43.44 (37.99)     2:22.39 (38.95)
 10 Wallace, Brittany         JR #swimcarthage                   2:24.39  
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:45.49 (37.64)     2:24.39 (38.90)
 11 Bauer, Victoria           SO IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:25.54  
                  32.28     1:08.22 (35.94)     1:46.11 (37.89)     2:25.54 (39.43)
 12 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin-IL                     2:25.96  
                  32.16     1:08.33 (36.17)     1:46.55 (38.22)     2:25.96 (39.41)
 13 McCarthy, Claire          FR Wheaton-IL                      2:30.49  
                  32.52     1:10.56 (38.04)     1:50.13 (39.57)     2:30.49 (40.36)
 -- Saltzman, Emily           FR #swimcarthage                  X2:37.92  
                  33.27     1:13.33 (40.06)     1:55.90 (42.57)     2:37.92 (42.02)
 -- Holmlund, Sunniva         FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL            X2:58.97  
                  38.11     1:24.33 (46.22)     2:13.56 (49.23)     2:58.97 (45.41)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:51.37    1:51.48  
                  24.31       52.44 (28.13)     1:21.60 (29.16)     1:51.48 (29.88)
  2 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL         1:52.31    1:51.97  
                  24.34       51.74 (27.40)     1:20.71 (28.97)     1:51.97 (31.26)
  3 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage        1:58.82    1:57.71  
                  24.97       53.72 (28.75)     1:24.12 (30.40)     1:57.71 (33.59)
  4 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.85    1:57.73  
                  26.29       55.74 (29.45)     1:26.66 (30.92)     1:57.73 (31.07)
  5 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL         2:00.91    1:57.95  
                  25.98       56.00 (30.02)     1:27.19 (31.19)     1:57.95 (30.76)
  6 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL  2:02.56    1:59.68  
                  26.05       55.30 (29.25)     1:25.61 (30.31)     1:59.68 (34.07)
  7 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.86    2:00.39  
                  27.33       57.70 (30.37)     1:29.24 (31.54)     2:00.39 (31.15)
  8 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage        2:01.46    2:00.71  
                  27.54       57.99 (30.45)     1:29.69 (31.70)     2:00.71 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Hummer, Neil              JR North Central-IL     2:02.63    2:01.51  
                  25.76       56.66 (30.90)     1:28.93 (32.27)     2:01.51 (32.58)
 10 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage        2:05.59    2:01.97  
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)     1:30.62 (31.75)     2:01.97 (31.35)
 11 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.60    2:02.20  
                  26.74       57.64 (30.90)     1:29.86 (32.22)     2:02.20 (32.34)
 12 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton-IL           2:07.05    2:03.76  
                  26.79       57.58 (30.79)     1:30.54 (32.96)     2:03.76 (33.22)
 12 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.57    2:03.76  
                  27.09       58.27 (31.18)     1:31.42 (33.15)     2:03.76 (32.34)
 14 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage        2:03.26    2:04.13  
                  26.95       58.46 (31.51)     1:31.22 (32.76)     2:04.13 (32.91)
 15 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL           2:04.29    2:04.31  
                  26.51       57.71 (31.20)     1:30.33 (32.62)     2:04.31 (33.98)
 16 Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL         2:07.85    2:08.22  
                  27.35       59.24 (31.89)     1:32.77 (33.53)     2:08.22 (35.45)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:51.37  
                  24.55       52.56 (28.01)     1:21.86 (29.30)     1:51.37 (29.51)
  2 Sommers, David            SO Augustana-IL                    1:52.31  
                  24.43       52.95 (28.52)     1:23.12 (30.17)     1:52.31 (29.19)
  3 Linder, Lucas             SO #swimcarthage                   1:58.82  
                  25.65       55.14 (29.49)     1:25.88 (30.74)     1:58.82 (32.94)
  4 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:58.85  
                  27.40       57.29 (29.89)     1:27.13 (29.84)     1:58.85 (31.72)
  5 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN                  1:59.86  
                  28.24       58.24 (30.00)     1:29.46 (31.22)     1:59.86 (30.40)
  6 Reppy, Justin             SR Augustana-IL                    2:00.91  
                  25.68       55.63 (29.95)     1:27.91 (32.28)     2:00.91 (33.00)
  7 Primdahl, Eric            SR #swimcarthage                   2:01.46  
                  27.92       59.17 (31.25)     1:31.49 (32.32)     2:01.46 (29.97)
  8 Kim, Sam                  FR IllinoisWesleyan-IL             2:02.56  
                  26.44       56.04 (29.60)     1:26.87 (30.83)     2:02.56 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hummer, Neil              JR North Central-IL                2:02.63  
                  26.10       56.76 (30.66)     1:29.27 (32.51)     2:02.63 (33.36)
 10 Reher, Scott              JR #swimcarthage                   2:03.26  
                  26.98       58.20 (31.22)     1:30.16 (31.96)     2:03.26 (33.10)
 11 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:03.60  
                  26.69       57.28 (30.59)     1:30.17 (32.89)     2:03.60 (33.43)
 12 Clement, Jacob            FR Wheaton-IL                      2:04.29  
                  25.94       56.17 (30.23)     1:29.58 (33.41)     2:04.29 (34.71)
 13 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN                  2:04.57  
                  26.94       58.05 (31.11)     1:30.18 (32.13)     2:04.57 (34.39)
 14 Rendon, Derrick           JR #swimcarthage                   2:05.59  
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:28.74 (32.59)     2:05.59 (36.85)
 15 Aguilera, Michael         JR Wheaton-IL                      2:07.05  
                  26.92       58.40 (31.48)     1:32.33 (33.93)     2:07.05 (34.72)
 16 Duy, Michael              JR Augustana-IL                    2:07.85  
                  27.65       59.53 (31.88)     1:33.06 (33.53)     2:07.85 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL                    2:08.25  
                  27.19       58.74 (31.55)     1:32.61 (33.87)     2:08.25 (35.64)
 18 Mullins, Nathaniel        SO Wheaton-IL                      2:09.76  
                  27.93     1:00.83 (32.90)     1:34.33 (33.50)     2:09.76 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mottice, John             SR Wheaton-IL                      2:09.90  
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:35.15 (34.09)     2:09.90 (34.75)
 -- Steenrod, Danny           SO #swimcarthage                  X2:05.12  
                  28.22       59.92 (31.70)     1:32.57 (32.65)     2:05.12 (32.55)
 -- Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN                 X2:19.16  
                  29.12     1:03.42 (34.30)     1:40.56 (37.14)     2:19.16 (38.60)
 -- Weslaski, James           FR #swimcarthage                      XDFS  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     3:32.16  
     1) Coley, Sarah SO                 2) Cialkowski, Katie SO           
     3) Ormond, Kelly JR                4) Wennlund, Marcey SR            
                  25.57       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.93 (25.05)     1:45.57 (52.69)
        2:10.76 (25.19)     2:38.50 (52.93)     3:03.11 (24.61)     3:32.16 (53.66)
  2 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          3:32.69  
     1) Bialecka, Natalia SR            2) McCoy, Ember SR                
     3) Perdue, Lisa JR                 4) Devereux, Mary SO              
                  25.26       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.48 (25.37)     1:46.64 (53.53)
        2:11.84 (25.20)     2:39.97 (53.33)     3:05.13 (25.16)     3:32.69 (52.72)
  3 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   3:36.74  
     1) Patch, Allison FR               2) Novak, Emma SO                 
     3) Graf, Jamie JR                  4) Ferguson, Hillary SR           
                  25.90       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.06 (26.03)     1:48.75 (54.72)
        2:14.54 (25.79)     2:44.30 (55.55)     3:09.18 (24.88)     3:36.74 (52.44)
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        3:37.87  
     1) Slaughter, Kirsten SO           2) Szacilo, Neeka FR              
     3) Manikas, Stephanie SR           4) Stanley, Meg FR                
                  25.75       52.06 (52.06)     1:18.33 (26.27)     1:48.32 (56.26)
        2:14.52 (26.20)     2:44.18 (55.86)     3:09.66 (25.48)     3:37.87 (53.69)
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:39.91  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
                  25.64       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.43 (26.02)     1:48.95 (55.54)
        2:15.42 (26.47)     2:44.98 (56.03)     3:10.47 (25.49)     3:39.91 (54.93)
  6 North Central College-IL  'A'                               3:47.88  
     1) Patschke, Loreli SR             2) Cury, Mari JR                  
     3) Albright, Julie FR              4) Masterton, Carolyn JR          
                  26.84       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.88 (27.09)     1:54.45 (57.66)
        2:21.05 (26.60)     2:51.85 (57.40)     3:18.18 (26.33)     3:47.88 (56.03)
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 3:54.26  
     1) Kobs, Shelby SO                 2) Nielsen, Emily SO              
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
                  27.12       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.18 (27.52)   1:56.67 (1:00.01)
        2:23.92 (27.25)     2:54.98 (58.31)     3:22.42 (27.44)     3:54.26 (59.28)
B - Final
  9 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          3:37.26  
     1) Gladis, Ashley JR               2) Olson, Liz SO                  
     3) Perez, Esmeralda FR             4) Potter, Kailin SO              
                  25.69       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.34 (25.82)     1:48.50 (54.98)
        2:14.40 (25.90)     2:43.26 (54.76)     3:08.65 (25.39)     3:37.26 (54.00)
 10 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     3:39.41  
     1) Oldach, Sarah FR                2) Herich, Carlie SR              
     3) Rueger, Hannah FR               4) Offerdahl, Ali SR              
                  26.48       55.93 (55.93)     1:21.97 (26.04)     1:50.60 (54.67)
        2:16.28 (25.68)     2:45.24 (54.64)     3:10.48 (25.24)     3:39.41 (54.17)
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'                        3:48.78  
     1) Hoecker, Baylee FR              2) Feher, Savannah FR             
     3) Palczynski, Kayla SO            4) Dineen-Griffin, Lauren SO      
                  26.84       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.64 (27.08)     1:52.56 (57.00)
        2:20.49 (27.93)     2:51.07 (58.51)     3:18.47 (27.40)     3:48.78 (57.71)
 12 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      3:50.19  
     1) McLennan, Lauren FR             2) Danhauer, Laura JR             
     3) Jay, Savannah SO                4) Schumacher, Ashley JR          
                  27.61       58.02 (58.02)     1:25.68 (27.66)     1:55.78 (57.76)
        2:23.43 (27.65)     2:54.65 (58.87)     3:20.73 (26.08)     3:50.19 (55.54)
 13 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   3:54.43  
     1) Crawford, Brittney FR           2) Pemberton, Laura JR            
     3) Johnson, Jordan SO              4) Johnson, Michelle FR           
                  27.32       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.25 (27.38)     1:54.02 (57.15)
        2:23.17 (29.15)   2:59.12 (1:05.10)     3:24.27 (25.15)     3:54.43 (55.31)
 14 North Central College-IL  'B'                               4:06.63  
     1) Gorski, Lauren JR               2) Ganious, Destinee JR           
     3) Lynn, Torie SO                  4) Mara, Melanie JR               
                  28.13       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.67 (27.89)     1:57.91 (59.13)
        2:26.70 (28.79)   2:58.00 (1:00.09)     3:30.67 (32.67)   4:06.63 (1:08.63)
 15 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 4:08.76  
     1) Adamonis, Tess SO               2) Vana, Emily SO                 
     3) Becker, Alyssa FR               4) Allen, Corine SO               
                  28.50       59.03 (59.03)     1:28.72 (29.69)   2:01.72 (1:02.69)
        2:31.40 (29.68)   3:07.83 (1:06.11)     3:36.51 (28.68)   4:08.76 (1:00.93)
Finals
 -- #swimcarthage  'C'                                         X3:46.91  
     1) Wodnik, Sarah SR                2) Peinsipp, Susan SR             
     3) Haugan, Alexandra SR            4) Barker, Carly JR               
                  27.24       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.40 (26.09)     1:51.79 (55.48)
        2:19.49 (27.70)     2:50.16 (58.37)     3:17.28 (27.12)     3:46.91 (56.75)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                    X3:52.37  
     1) MacLurg, Amanda JR              2) Rogers, Emma SR                
     3) Dirks, Caroline SR              4) McCarthy, Claire FR            
                  27.43       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.46 (26.75)     1:53.62 (56.91)
        2:20.51 (26.89)     2:51.27 (57.65)     3:20.40 (29.13)   3:52.37 (1:01.10)
 -- #swimcarthage  'D'                                         X3:53.78  
     1) Hoover, Madeline FR             2) Hutton, Taylor JR              
     3) Reuter, Chelsea SO              4) Johnson, Ashley FR             
                  26.68       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.57 (26.41)     1:53.78 (56.62)
        2:21.36 (27.58)     2:51.54 (57.76)     3:20.42 (28.88)   3:53.78 (1:02.24)
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'                       X3:54.23  
     1) Nafziger, Gracie SR             2) Kawasaki, Jill SR              
     3) Bauer, Victoria SO              4) Tebo, Alicia FR                
                  27.07       56.04 (56.04)     1:24.09 (28.05)     1:55.67 (59.63)
        2:23.83 (28.16)     2:55.38 (59.71)     3:23.15 (27.77)     3:54.23 (58.85)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                                    X3:54.83  
     1) Eklund, Nicole SO               2) Long, Chelsey SR               
     3) Coley, Christine JR             4) Larsen, Katelyn JR             
                  27.56       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.12 (27.49)     1:55.24 (58.61)
        2:22.77 (27.53)   2:55.51 (1:00.27)     3:23.77 (28.26)     3:54.83 (59.32)
 -- Augustana College-IL  'C'                                  X4:06.60  
     1) Pittman, Catherine SR           2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Thompson, Alexis JR             4) Doty, Erin SR                  
                  27.10       56.95 (56.95)     1:27.82 (30.87)   2:01.48 (1:04.53)
        2:31.21 (29.73)   3:05.75 (1:04.27)     3:34.38 (28.63)   4:06.60 (1:00.85)
 -- Millikin Universtiy-IL  'C'                                X4:24.98  
     1) Wysocki, Jessica SR             2) Carter, Kelsey SR              
     3) Stryzek, Lauren SO              4) Mehrmann, Randi SO             
                  33.10   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:41.34 (33.02)   2:21.02 (1:12.70)
        2:49.01 (27.99)   3:21.84 (1:00.82)     3:51.55 (29.71)   4:24.98 (1:03.14)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                        XDFS  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                                     3:05.01  
     1) Francis, Wills SR               2) Raymond, Jack JR               
     3) Wilkerson, Hayes JR             4) Walker, Timothy SR             
                  21.80       45.95 (45.95)     1:07.81 (21.86)     1:32.54 (46.59)
        1:53.96 (21.42)     2:18.69 (46.15)     2:39.93 (21.24)     3:05.01 (46.32)
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'                      3:06.61  
     1) Martin, Orion SO                2) Hintz, Paul SO                 
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
                  22.15       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.46 (22.18)     1:32.99 (46.71)
        1:55.50 (22.51)     2:20.37 (47.38)     2:42.01 (21.64)     3:06.61 (46.24)
  3 #swimcarthage  'A'                                          3:08.71  
     1) Weslaski, James FR              2) Hasbrouck, James FR            
     3) Pinter, Scott SR                4) Hollman, Lee FR                
                  22.75       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.75 (22.10)     1:34.66 (47.01)
        1:56.50 (21.84)     2:21.72 (47.06)     2:43.75 (22.03)     3:08.71 (46.99)
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                                   3:13.09  
     1) Holt, Aaron JR                  2) Hernandez, Felipe SO           
     3) Roche, Matthew FR               4) Hinck, Daniel SR               
                  22.90       48.70 (48.70)     1:11.35 (22.65)     1:37.18 (48.48)
        1:59.55 (22.37)     2:25.38 (48.20)     2:47.52 (22.14)     3:13.09 (47.71)
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'                        3:13.26  
     1) Tollefson, Ross SR              2) Kim, Sam FR                    
     3) Younger, Andrew FR              4) Duval, Marcus SR               
                  23.22       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.65 (22.92)     1:37.15 (48.42)
        1:59.54 (22.39)     2:25.12 (47.97)     2:48.14 (23.02)     3:13.26 (48.14)
  6 North Central College-IL  'A'                               3:24.37  
     1) Nesemeier, Jake FR              2) Hummer, Neil JR                
     3) Wood, Mitch FR                  4) Showalter, Robb SR             
                  23.62       49.76 (49.76)     1:12.98 (23.22)     1:39.92 (50.16)
        2:03.26 (23.34)     2:30.15 (50.23)     2:55.36 (25.21)     3:24.37 (54.22)
  7 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'A'                                 3:24.79  
     1) Numi, AJ FR                     2) Via, Tyler FR                  
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Lewellyan, Patrick FR          
                  23.65       49.60 (49.60)     1:14.34 (24.74)     1:42.26 (52.66)
        2:07.85 (25.59)     2:35.17 (52.91)     2:58.50 (23.33)     3:24.79 (49.62)
B - Final
  9 Wheaton College-IL  'B'                                     3:11.26  
     1) Clement, Jacob FR               2) VanBeek, Devon SR              
     3) Pulgine, Nick SO                4) Clement, Korey JR              
                  22.90       47.27 (47.27)     1:09.84 (22.57)     1:35.14 (47.87)
        1:58.05 (22.91)     2:23.18 (48.04)     2:46.25 (23.07)     3:11.26 (48.08)
 10 #swimcarthage  'B'                                          3:11.93  
     1) Sall, Nick FR                   2) Weyrauch, Evan JR              
     3) Ertl, Ben JR                    4) Small, Cameron SO              
                  23.56       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.19 (22.55)     1:36.47 (47.83)
        1:58.77 (22.30)     2:24.52 (48.05)     2:46.50 (21.98)     3:11.93 (47.41)
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                      3:15.49  
     1) Bartine, Pierce FR              2) Ryan, Logan SR                 
     3) Enrico, Tai SO                  4) Weber, Nathaniel FR            
                  23.56       48.63 (48.63)     1:12.00 (23.37)     1:37.94 (49.31)
        2:01.24 (23.30)     2:27.28 (49.34)     2:49.95 (22.67)     3:15.49 (48.21)
 12 Augustana College-IL  'B'                                   3:17.19  
     1) Bernardi, Adam SO               2) Duy, Michael JR                
     3) Sommers, David SO               4) Reppy, Justin SR               
                  24.24       50.83 (50.83)     1:13.99 (23.16)     1:39.73 (48.90)
        2:03.18 (23.45)     2:28.89 (49.16)     2:51.68 (22.79)     3:17.19 (48.30)
 13 Millikin Universtiy-IL  'B'                                 3:34.33  
     1) Billimack, John SR              2) Herink, Tim SR                 
     3) Purvis, Glenn SR                4) Griffin, Andrew SO             
                  24.23       51.00 (51.00)     1:17.76 (26.76)     1:47.90 (56.90)
        2:12.54 (24.64)     2:40.83 (52.93)     3:06.33 (25.50)     3:34.33 (53.50)
Finals
 -- #swimcarthage  'C'                                         X3:17.45  
     1) Hill, Jamey FR                  2) Linder, Lucas SO               
     3) Dobben, Aaron JR                4) Solan, Teryn JR                
                  23.99       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.10 (23.16)     1:37.92 (48.98)
        2:01.44 (23.52)     2:27.82 (49.90)     2:51.49 (23.67)     3:17.45 (49.63)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'D'                                    X3:18.32  
     1) McCauley, Will FR               2) Chong, Sam FR                  
     3) Lait, Jon SO                    4) Aguilera, Michael JR           
                  22.74       47.51 (47.51)     1:10.22 (22.71)     1:36.44 (48.93)
        1:59.88 (23.44)     2:25.93 (49.49)     2:50.43 (24.50)     3:18.32 (52.39)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'C'                                    X3:19.02  
     1) Penson, Elliot JR               2) Schoppen, Zack JR              
     3) Mottice, John SR                4) Meyer, Philip SO               
                  23.23       47.96 (47.96)     1:11.37 (23.41)     1:36.82 (48.86)
        2:00.79 (23.97)     2:27.17 (50.35)     2:51.83 (24.66)     3:19.02 (51.85)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'                     X3:20.22  
     1) Smith, Drew SO                  2) Stern, Brady SO                
     3) Yeoman, Marshall JR             4) Wuest, Steve SR                
                  24.51       50.61 (50.61)     1:13.84 (23.23)     1:40.60 (49.99)
        2:04.10 (23.50)     2:29.61 (49.01)     2:53.37 (23.76)     3:20.22 (50.61)
 -- #swimcarthage  'D'                                         X3:22.66  
     1) Rendon, Derrick JR              2) Steenrod, Danny SO             
     3) Reher, Scott JR                 4) Riordan, Chris FR              
                  24.95       51.74 (51.74)     1:16.36 (24.62)     1:43.29 (51.55)
        2:07.35 (24.06)     2:34.41 (51.12)     2:57.54 (23.13)     3:22.66 (48.25)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'                     X3:22.98  
     1) Famprikis, Theo SR              2) Sagul, Ryan SR                 
     3) Yaung, Alexander FR             4) King, Matt SO                  
                  23.75       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.03 (23.88)     1:41.25 (50.10)
        2:05.15 (23.90)     2:32.12 (50.87)     2:56.27 (24.15)     3:22.98 (50.86)
 -- #swimcarthage  'E'                                         X3:23.41  
     1) Pinter, Erik FR                 2) George, Alex SR                
     3) Rasmussen, Kyle SR              4) Primdahl, Eric SR              
                  24.54       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.85 (24.73)     1:43.65 (52.53)
        2:07.56 (23.91)     2:34.50 (50.85)     2:58.23 (23.73)     3:23.41 (48.91)
 -- Augustana College-IL  'C'                                  X3:24.00  
     1) Michaels, Timothy JR            2) Chaney, Robert FR              
     3) Hengst, Jasen SR                4) Disteldorf, Ian FR             
                  23.70       50.05 (50.05)     1:14.57 (24.52)     1:41.89 (51.84)
        2:05.87 (23.98)     2:32.87 (50.98)     2:56.48 (23.61)     3:24.00 (51.13)
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'                     X3:32.39  
     1) Foreman, Aaron SR               2) Schnipke, Daniel FR            
     3) Lippy, Mitchell SO              4) DeClerck, James FR             
                  24.93       54.15 (54.15)     1:19.22 (25.07)     1:46.52 (52.37)
        2:11.67 (25.15)     2:39.25 (52.73)     3:04.17 (24.92)     3:32.39 (53.14)
 -- Augustana College-IL  'D'                                  X3:39.15  
     1) Dibadj, Bryce FR                2) Durning, Tim FR                
     3) Chaney, Ryan SR                 4) Putz, Alexander JR             
                  24.64       51.75 (51.75)     1:18.84 (27.09)     1:49.74 (57.99)
        2:16.13 (26.39)     2:45.50 (55.76)     3:10.72 (25.22)     3:39.15 (53.65)
 -- Wheaton College-IL  'E'                                         XDQ  
     1) Mullins, Nathaniel SO           2) Reyes, Colby FR                
     3) Mohr, Jon JR                    4) Bickley, Trent SO              
                  25.62       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.04 (25.80)     1:47.04 (53.80)
        2:13.09 (26.05)     2:43.20 (56.16)     3:07.75 (24.55)          DQ (54.50)