Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 05:29 PM
               2014 Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational - 2/1/2014               
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 11.87m  2007        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: # 17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine            13.50m     13.51m!  44-04.00  10   
      FOUL  13.48m  13.51m  FOUL  13.02m  13.43m
  2 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin              12.04m     12.14m!  39-10.00   8   
      11.64m  11.59m  11.71m  11.05m  11.41m  12.14m
  3 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More                      10.71m   35-01.75   6   
      10.17m  9.76m  10.59m  10.23m  10.59m  10.71m
  4 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin              11.10m     10.51m   34-05.75   5   
      9.67m  10.51m  10.23m  FOUL  9.34m  10.51m
  5 Taylor, Ketyra            SO Millikin              10.82m     10.39m   34-01.25   4   
      9.18m  9.45m  9.69m  FOUL  9.96m  10.39m
  6 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More                      10.17m   33-04.50   3   
      10.17m  9.61m  FOUL  9.67m  9.99m  9.99m
  7 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U           9.53m      9.95m   32-07.75   2   
      9.37m  9.20m  9.95m  8.19m  8.60m  8.54m
  8 Cannon, Madison           SR Washington U          10.91m      9.75m   32-00.00   1   
      FOUL  9.75m  9.72m  8.91m  8.75m  8.34m
  9 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo           9.51m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.89m  9.60m  9.65m  9.22m  8.81m  9.08m
 10 Sanders, Taylor           FR Transylvania           9.30m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.33m  9.10m  9.19m           
 11 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More                       9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.39m  8.59m  9.03m           
 12 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More                       8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.17m  8.02m           
 13 Chambers, Marissa         FR Mount St. Jo                      8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  8.11m  FOUL           
 14 Barnes, Shayla            SO Rose-Hulman            9.06m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.00m  7.94m  8.43m           
 15 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin               8.38m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.27m  8.32m  8.25m           
 16 Cox, Cassandra            SR Rose-Hulman            7.67m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.37m  7.67m  FOUL           
 17 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More                       6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.15m           
 18 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More                       5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.38m  5.54m           
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 16.68m  1983        John Singleton                             
 SRC Records: # 19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                15.09m     14.85m   48-08.75  10   
      13.91m  14.80m  14.53m  14.68m  14.85m  14.66m
  2 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman           14.23m     14.38m   47-02.25   8   
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  14.36m
  3 Beier, Joel               SR Wabash                13.47m     14.09m   46-02.75   6   
      13.13m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman           13.64m     13.99m   45-10.75   5   
      13.52m  12.54m  13.99m  13.38m  12.88m  12.78m
  5 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman           13.66m     13.98m   45-10.50   4   
      13.54m  13.64m  13.89m  13.69m  FOUL  13.98m
  6 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman           13.16m     13.09m   42-11.50   3   
      12.90m  13.09m  12.90m  11.72m  12.10m  12.66m
  7 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        SO Rose-Hulman           13.17m     12.94m   42-05.50   2   
      FOUL  12.45m  12.94m  12.65m  12.45m  12.58m
  8 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine            13.05m     12.27m   40-03.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL
  9 Lee, LaShawn              FR Rose-Hulman           11.55m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.68m  11.88m  12.03m  11.04m  10.78m  11.88m
 10 Morgan, Glenn             FR Millikin              12.00m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.46m  11.97m  11.91m           
 11 Lonneman, Zach            JR Washington U          12.01m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  11.71m           
 12 Blaich, Thomas            SO Wabash                12.04m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.28m  11.70m  11.58m           
 13 Jamison, Reno             FR Wabash                11.39m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.48m  11.34m           
 14 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin              11.61m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  11.35m           
 15 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U          10.70m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  9.90m  9.96m           
 16 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More           10.82m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.29m  10.17m           
 17 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More                      10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.24m  10.10m  10.53m           
 18 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More           11.48m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Kristensen, Lee           SO Rose-Hulman           10.23m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.33m  9.31m           
 20 Wendling, Dalton          FR Thomas More                       9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.34m  7.03m  9.86m           
 21 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More            9.51m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.27m  9.32m  9.59m           
 22 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More                       9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.41m  9.38m  9.50m           
 23 Metz, Jerod               FR Transylvania           9.50m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.11m  9.16m  9.45m           
 24 Daugherty, Josh           SO Thomas More           10.46m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.76m  8.01m           
 25 Guerrettaz, Ryan          JR Wabash                            9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  8.90m           
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 16.82m  2013        Greg Larmore                               
 SRC Records: # 20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                16.25m     16.68m   54-08.75  10   
      16.34m  FOUL  15.82m  16.11m  16.68m  16.17m
  2 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman           16.32m     15.63m   51-03.50   8   
      15.55m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m
  3 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman           14.86m     15.06m   49-05.00   6   
      14.61m  14.50m  14.61m  14.32m  FOUL  15.06m
  4 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine            14.53m     14.58m   47-10.00   5   
      13.78m  13.93m  14.13m  14.12m  FOUL  14.58m
  5 Carroll, Joe              SO Rose-Hulman           14.79m     14.57m   47-09.75   4   
      14.57m  14.37m  13.40m  12.83m  FOUL  13.90m
  6 Guerrettaz, Ryan          JR Wabash                12.91m     13.63m   44-08.75   3   
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  13.63m
  7 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman           11.95m     13.14m   43-01.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  12.17m  12.58m
  8 McQiston, Derrick         SR Wabash                11.48m     12.55m   41-02.25   1   
      11.68m  12.04m  11.66m  11.92m  12.55m  12.24m
  9 Keller, Nic               FR Rose-Hulman           12.78m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      10.92m  12.28m  12.24m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Armbruster, Kenton        SR Wabash                13.61m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.93m  FOUL           
 11 Clauser, Alex             FR Wabash                11.04m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  10.59m           
 12 Bell, Casey               SR Mount St. Jo          11.22m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.51m  11.57m  11.01m           
 13 Tippman, Bryan            SO Wabash                10.89m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      9.56m  FOUL  11.28m           
 14 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin               9.66m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  9.70m           
 15 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman           10.04m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.01m  10.06m           
 16 Jamison, Reno             FR Wabash                 9.52m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.49m  10.17m  9.59m           
 17 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More           10.79m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More            9.76m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.14m  9.02m           
 19 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More                       9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.30m  8.09m  9.34m           
 20 Daugherty, Josh           SO Thomas More            8.35m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.13m  9.27m  8.07m           
 21 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More                       9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  8.24m  9.11m           
 22 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More            9.36m      8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  8.56m  7.81m           
 -- Wendling, Dalton          FR Thomas More                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 to Final
  RH Records: ! 14.16m  2008        Janel Belton                               
 SRC Records: # 21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine            15.06m     14.46m!  47-05.25  10   
      13.78m  14.45m  14.46m  14.18m  14.10m  14.31m
  2 Sawyer, Emily             JR Millikin              13.37m     12.95m   42-06.00   8   
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin              12.69m     12.33m   40-05.50   6   
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL  12.21m
  4 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More                      12.13m   39-09.75   5   
      12.13m  11.55m  FOUL  10.90m  11.04m  FOUL
  5 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo          10.25m     10.83m   35-06.50   4   
      9.82m  10.83m  9.75m  10.22m  10.31m  10.69m
  6 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Washington U          11.09m     10.76m   35-03.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  10.70m  FOUL  9.96m
  7 Cannon, Madison           SR Washington U          10.70m     10.21m   33-06.00   2   
      9.46m  9.44m  10.21m  9.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin                          9.45m   31-00.00   1   
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL  8.77m  8.38m  FOUL
  9 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin                          9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.71m  FOUL  9.25m  9.38m  8.29m  8.98m
 10 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More                       9.14m   30-00.00 
      6.85m  FOUL  9.14m           
 11 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More                       8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.13m  FOUL           
 12 Taylor, Ketyra            SO Millikin               9.31m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  7.72m           
 13 Barnes, Shayla            SO Rose-Hulman            8.37m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.29m  7.06m  7.95m           
 14 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More                       7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.86m  6.56m  7.29m           
 15 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More                       6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.95m  6.96m           
 16 Cox, Cassandra            SR Rose-Hulman            6.63m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.33m  6.76m  FOUL           
 17 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More                       5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.59m  4.74m           
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.36
  RH Records: ! 1.79m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: # 1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Washington U           1.63m      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More                       1.51m    4-11.50   8   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Washington U           1.49m      1.46m    4-09.50   6   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman            1.36m      1.41m    4-07.50   5   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tune, Alison              SR Washington U           1.45m         NH            
     1.36 1.41 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More                          NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.71
  RH Records: ! 2.04m  1988        Jeff Harrison                               
 SRC Records: # 2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman            1.91m      1.86m    6-01.25  10   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zilewicz, Zaniel          FR Millikin               1.84m     J1.86m    6-01.25   8   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More            1.80m     J1.86m    6-01.25   6   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman            1.81m      1.81m    5-11.25   5   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shumate, David            SO Rose-Hulman            1.81m     J1.81m    5-11.25   4   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine             1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Daily, Jesse              SO Millikin               1.74m      1.71m    5-07.25   2   
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin               1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25   1   
     1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Grayden          JR Wabash                 1.81m         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Anthony          FR Thomas More                          NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.90
  RH Records: ! 5.08m  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: # 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Trevor             SR Wabash                 4.58m      4.50m   14-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Ullrich, Brian            SO Bellarmine             4.53m     J4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Blome, Joshua             FR Rose-Hulman            4.13m      4.35m   14-03.25   6   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman            4.28m      4.20m   13-09.25   5   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rhodes, Christian         FR Wabash                 4.43m      4.05m   13-03.50   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Downing, Eric             SO Rose-Hulman            4.13m     J4.05m   13-03.50   3   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Wesley             SR Wabash                 3.98m     J4.05m   13-03.50   2   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott, Tim              JR Washington U           3.80m     J4.05m   13-03.50   1   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U           3.80m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Jones, Immanuel           JR Franklin                          3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hayhurst, Brian           FR Wabash                 4.13m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Conway, Richard           FR Franklin               3.68m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kolb, Ben                 SR Bellarmine             4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 14 Maley, Dominic            FR Washington U           3.95m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Dickerson, Matt           SO Wabash                 3.23m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Reid, Jackson             JR Wabash                 3.83m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman            4.01m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wadlington, Adam          SO Wabash                               NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 2.45
  RH Records: ! 3.22m  2013        Tanya Colonna                               
 SRC Records: # 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         SR Washington U           3.80m      3.66m!  12-00.00  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Washington U           3.50m      3.50m!  11-05.75   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Harris, Abby              FR Bellarmine             3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Diemer, Lizzie            SR Washington U           2.66m     J3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nevitt, Jenny             JR Franklin                          2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Newman, Natalie           FR Washington U           2.45m      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Killoran, Moira           SR Washington U           3.11m     J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 7.13m  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: # 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman            6.42m      6.50m   21-04.00  10   
      6.19m  6.29m  6.50m  6.28m       
  2 Segrest, Jacob            FR Millikin               6.46m      6.26m   20-06.50   8   
      5.93m  5.92m  6.26m  FOUL       
  3 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin               6.06m      6.23m   20-05.25   6   
      6.23m  6.11m  6.06m  6.22m       
  4 Warner, Clay              JR Franklin                          6.19m   20-03.75   5   
      6.11m  6.18m  6.19m  6.13m       
  5 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin               6.21m      6.14m   20-01.75   4   
      FOUL  6.14m  FOUL  5.82m       
  6 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More            6.15m      6.12m   20-01.00   3   
      5.83m  5.97m  6.03m  6.12m       
  7 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman            6.10m      6.09m   19-11.75   2   
      5.94m  FOUL  5.95m  6.09m       
  8 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More                       6.05m   19-10.25   1   
      5.61m  5.70m  5.75m  6.05m       
  9 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More            6.43m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.68m  5.90m       
 10 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman            6.10m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.80m  5.82m  5.68m  5.78m       
 11 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More            6.28m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.61m  FOUL  5.56m       
 12 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                 6.00m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  FOUL  5.60m       
 13 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine             6.41m      5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.57m  5.65m  5.54m  5.71m       
 14 Hartzler, Levi            FR Rose-Hulman            5.77m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.24m  5.57m  5.23m  FOUL       
 15 Cain, Brian               SO Millikin                          5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.51m  5.52m       
 16 Billops, Lorenze          JR Wabash                 4.99m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.10m  5.14m       
 17 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More                       4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Terng, Mark               FR Washington U                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 5.45m  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: # 6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         SR Washington U           5.48m      5.24m   17-02.25  10   
      5.19m  5.19m  5.24m  5.24m       
  2 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More                       4.71m   15-05.50   8   
      4.71m  4.52m  4.44m  4.71m       
  3 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More                       4.60m   15-01.25   6   
      4.46m  4.53m  4.52m  4.60m       
  4 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman            4.53m      4.52m   14-10.00   5   
      4.52m  4.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman            4.48m      4.35m   14-03.25   4   
      4.10m  4.15m  4.35m  4.14m       
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 14.75m  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: # 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman           12.83m     12.51m   41-00.50  10   
      FOUL  12.39m  12.21m  12.51m       
  2 Hartzler, Levi            FR Rose-Hulman           12.65m     12.40m   40-08.25   8   
      12.40m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Segrest, Jacob            FR Millikin              13.50m     12.34m   40-06.00   6   
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine            12.93m     12.24m   40-02.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL       
  5 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Washington U          12.64m     12.11m   39-08.75   4   
      12.09m  11.99m  FOUL  12.11m       
  6 Clanton, Arion            JR Wabash                12.39m     12.06m   39-07.00   3   
      12.06m  12.01m  12.06m  FOUL       
  7 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       FR Wabash                11.99m     11.96m   39-03.00   2   
      FOUL  11.59m  11.69m  11.96m       
  8 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman           12.19m     11.95m   39-02.50   1   
      11.74m  FOUL  11.86m  11.95m       
  9 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More           12.48m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.29m  11.35m       
 10 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More                      11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.22m  11.48m  11.55m  11.73m       
 11 Warner, Clay              JR Franklin                         11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.19m  11.49m  11.43m  11.37m       
 12 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                10.84m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.01m  FOUL       
 13 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More                      10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m       
 14 Billops, Lorenze          JR Wabash                           10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.53m  10.08m  FOUL  10.57m       
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts
  RH Records: ! 10.99m  2012        Elizabeth Evans                            
 SRC Records: # 12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine            10.30m     10.39m   34-01.25  10   
      10.11m  10.25m  10.36m  10.39m       
  2 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More                       9.96m   32-08.25   8   
      9.65m  9.96m  9.59m  9.29m       
 -- Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman            8.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 15:15.98  2011        Tyler Kreipke                            
 SRC Records: # 14:31.29  2007        Fred Joslyn, Cortland SUNY               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoerbert, Shane           JR Wabash                         16:17.64   10   
  2 Carter, Patrick           SR Wabash              16:36.70   16:35.24    8   
  3 Wurtzler, Matt            SR Thomas More         16:22.74   16:50.65    6   
  4 Sprague, Kyle             FR Transylvania        17:20.00   16:55.21    5   
  5 Davis, Jeffrey            FR Millikin            16:30.00   16:57.64    4   
  6 Curnutte, Peter           SO Thomas More                    18:42.60    3   
  7 Smiley, Ryan              FR Thomas More                    18:50.12    2   
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  6.99  2013        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine              7.20       7.10q  1 
  2 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U            7.14       7.21q  3 
  3 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania            7.22       7.22q  4 
  4 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine              7.10       7.27q  6 
  4 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine              7.05       7.27q  5 
  6 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman             7.31       7.28q  2 
  7 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin                7.24       7.33q  4 
  8 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More             7.40       7.36q  5 
  8 Harrison, Shariff         SO Wabash                  7.30       7.36q  3 
  8 Kemp, Alex                SO Millikin                7.41       7.36q  6 
  8 Long, Richard             SO Millikin                7.29       7.36q  1 
 12 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman             7.46       7.40q  1 
 13 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman             7.34       7.41q  6 
 13 Williams, Ben             FR Millikin                7.37       7.41q  5 
 15 Burton, Micquelle         SR Mount St. Jo                       7.42q  5 
 16 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman             7.42       7.47q  2 
 17 Weakley, Jonathan         FR Franklin                7.44       7.48   3 
 18 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                             7.55   1 
 19 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More                        7.57   6 
 20 Escandon, Jose            JR Rose-Hulman                        7.60   2 
 21 Brindley, Daniel          JR Rose-Hulman             7.59       7.62   1 
 22 Fowler, Samuel            SR Mount St. Jo            7.49       7.65   4 
 23 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More                        7.69   4 
 23 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U            7.72       7.69   2 
 25 Johnson, Anthony          FR Thomas More                        7.75   6 
 26 Wagner, J.C.              FR Millikin                7.84       7.80   5 
 27 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Washington U            7.63       7.90   3 
 28 Millott, Max              SO Wabash                  7.79       7.96   6 
 28 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More                        7.96   3 
 30 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More                        8.00   1 
 31 Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More                        8.06   3 
 32 Rice, Gabe                FR Thomas More                        8.44   4 
 33 Marshall, Malcolm         FR Rose-Hulman             8.40       8.46   2 
 34 Combs, Alex               FR Mount St. Jo            8.80       8.90   3 
 35 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo            9.30       9.32   1 
 36 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo            9.56       9.62   4 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  6.99  2013        Jeremiah Edwards                            
 SRC Records: #  6.88  2011        Daryl Truitt, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine              7.10       7.18   1  10   
  2 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania            7.22       7.19   1   8   
  3 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U            7.21       7.21   1   6   
  4 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine              7.27       7.23   1   5   
  5 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman             7.41       7.32   2   4   
  6 Long, Richard             SO Millikin                7.36       7.32   2   3   
  7 Williams, Ben             FR Millikin                7.41       7.33   2   1.50
  7 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman             7.28       7.33   1   1.50
  9 Burton, Micquelle         SR Mount St. Jo            7.42       7.34   2 
 10 Hunt, Darrell             SO Millikin                7.33       7.36   1 
 11 Harrison, Shariff         SO Wabash                  7.36       7.38   1 
 12 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More             7.36       7.41   2 
 13 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine              7.27       7.42   1 
 14 Solomon, Vashon           JR Rose-Hulman             7.40       7.45   2 
 15 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman             7.47       7.46   2 
Preliminaries
  8 Kemp, Alex                SO Millikin                7.36                
 17 Weakley, Jonathan         FR Franklin                7.48                
 18 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                  7.55                
 19 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More             7.57                
 20 Escandon, Jose            JR Rose-Hulman             7.60                
 21 Brindley, Daniel          JR Rose-Hulman             7.62                
 22 Fowler, Samuel            SR Mount St. Jo            7.65                
 23 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More             7.69                
 23 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U            7.69                
 25 Johnson, Anthony          FR Thomas More             7.75                
 26 Wagner, J.C.              FR Millikin                7.80                
 27 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Washington U            7.90                
 28 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More             7.96                
 28 Millott, Max              SO Wabash                  7.96                
 30 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More             8.00                
 31 Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More             8.06                
 32 Rice, Gabe                FR Thomas More             8.44                
 33 Marshall, Malcolm         FR Rose-Hulman             8.46                
 34 Combs, Alex               FR Mount St. Jo            8.90                
 35 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo            9.32                
 36 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo            9.62                
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.10  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.42  2014        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine              8.08     ! 8.08q  1 
  2 Sandson, Katie            SR Washington U            8.02       8.33q  2 
  3 Godar, Liz                SR Washington U            8.19       8.35q  3 
  4 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania            8.53       8.50q  2 
  5 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin                8.43       8.52q  3 
  6 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More                        8.53q  2 
  7 Wanliss, Ahkianne         SR Washington U                       8.58q  3 
  8 Howell, Cassie            SO Mount St. Jo            8.77       8.62q  1 
  9 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More                        8.70q  1 
 10 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More             8.49       8.70q  1 
 11 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman             8.84       8.89q  3 
 12 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman             8.83       8.90q  3 
 13 Betz, Maryashly           FR Bellarmine              8.92       8.94q  1 
 14 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More                        9.01q  1 
 15 Jones, Miranda            FR Thomas More                        9.04q  3 
 16 Wright, Stephanie         FR Transylvania                       9.16q  3 
 17 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo                       9.16   2 
 18 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman             9.29       9.41   2 
 19 Steiner, Anna             SO Mount St. Jo            9.88      10.00   2 
 20 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo           11.85      11.83   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.10  2012        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: #  7.42  2014        Katie Wise, Indiana State                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandson, Katie            SR Washington U            8.33       8.12   1  10   
  2 Godar, Liz                SR Washington U            8.35       8.17   1   8   
  3 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania            8.50       8.44   1   6   
  4 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More             8.53       8.54   1   5   
  5 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin                8.52       8.55   1   4   
  6 Wanliss, Ahkianne         SR Washington U            8.58       8.60   1   3   
  7 Howell, Cassie            SO Mount St. Jo            8.62       8.70   1   2   
  8 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More             8.70       8.75   2   1   
  9 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More             8.70       8.79   2 
 10 Falls, Sheldan            SO Rose-Hulman             8.90       8.91   2 
 11 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman             8.89       8.92   2 
 12 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More             9.01       8.94   2 
 13 Jones, Miranda            FR Thomas More             9.04       9.00   2 
 14 Wright, Stephanie         FR Transylvania            9.16       9.05   2 
 -- Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine              8.08         FS   1 
Preliminaries
 13 Betz, Maryashly           FR Bellarmine              8.94                
 17 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo            9.16                
 18 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman             9.41                
 19 Steiner, Anna             SO Mount St. Jo           10.00                
 20 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo           11.83                
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman             8.55       8.66q  1 
  2 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman             8.58       8.71q  3 
  3 McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine              8.82       8.73q  3 
  4 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U            8.99       8.89q  1 
  5 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Washington U            8.66       8.95q  2 
  6 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin                9.09       8.97q  1 
  7 Zilewicz, Zaniel          FR Millikin                9.13       9.17q  3 
  8 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman             9.25       9.20q  2 
  9 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman             9.26       9.25q  3 
 10 Rockwood, Tyler           SO Rose-Hulman                        9.43q  2 
 11 Cole, Alex                FR Rose-Hulman             9.58       9.67q  3 
 12 Snijder, Marcel           SR Rose-Hulman             9.19       9.74q  2 
 13 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine              9.82       9.89q  2 
 14 Millott, Max              SO Wabash                  9.45       9.90q  1 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  RH Records: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: #  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Isaiah             FR Rose-Hulman             8.66       8.59   1  10   
  2 Schulthies, Blake         JR Rose-Hulman             8.71       8.62   1   8   
  3 McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine              8.73       8.72   1   6   
  4 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Washington U            8.95       8.73   1   5   
  5 Arteaga, Alex             SO Washington U            8.89       8.78   1   4   
  6 Roth, Dustin              SR Millikin                8.97       8.94   1   3   
  7 Zilewicz, Zaniel          FR Millikin                9.17       8.95   1   2   
  8 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman             9.25       9.11   2   1   
  9 Schulthies, Lucas         FR Rose-Hulman             9.20       9.18   1 
 10 Snijder, Marcel           SR Rose-Hulman             9.74       9.24   2 
 11 Rockwood, Tyler           SO Rose-Hulman             9.43       9.31   2 
 12 Cole, Alex                FR Rose-Hulman             9.67       9.48   2 
 13 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine              9.89       9.81   2 
 14 Millott, Max              SO Wabash                  9.90       9.92   2 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  RH Records: !  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  8.71  2014        Stewart/Weatherford, Indiana State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine              9.24     ! 9.53q 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Washington U           10.27      10.09q 
  3 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           10.32      10.27q 
  4 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Washington U            9.92      10.46q 
  5 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More                       12.25q 
 -- Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More                          FS  
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  RH Records: !  9.53  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
 SRC Records: #  8.71  2014        Stewart/Weatherford, Indiana State          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine              9.53       9.42!  10   
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Washington U           10.46      10.09    8   
  3 Simons, Claire            JR Washington U           10.09      10.13    6   
  4 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           10.27      10.20    5   
  5 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More            12.25      12.44    4   
Preliminaries
 -- Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More              FS              
 
Event 19  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:31.09  2011        Bouagnon, Johnson, Becker, Austgen        
 SRC Records: # 1:30.89  2011        Monmouth College                          
                         Green, Prout, Reschke, Sesay                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:33.18   10   
     1) Koranteng, Philip SR            2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Becker, Clay SR                 4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     1:34.38    1:33.63    8   
     1) Williams, Ben FR                2) Long, Richard SO               
     3) McCall, Jordan SO               4) Crum, Trevor SO                
  3 Washington U.  'A'                                1:33.00    1:33.66    6   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SO              2) DeRenzo, Phillip FR            
     3) Alaniva, Nick JR                4) Komorowski, Alan SR            
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:35.96    5   
     1) Green, Cole FR                  2) Kramer, Henry FR               
     3) Lyvers, Ben JR                  4) Williams, Mason SR             
  5 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:37.37    4   
     1) Kurtz, Zack JR                  2) Curry, Galen SR                
     3) Kriege, Mitchell SO             4) Nare, Lucas JR                 
 -- Washington U.  'B'                                1:36.00        DNF  
     1) Furlong, Connor SO              2) Bastian, Alex SO               
     3) Stone, Brendan JR               4) Arteaga, Alex SO               
 
Event 20  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:47.90  2013        Clauser, Cox, Boxell, Bueltel             
 SRC Records: # 1:44.86  2013        Rhodes College                            
                         Yanckello, Svehla, Temple, Coma                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                1:50.00    1:51.20   10   
     1) Sandson, Katie SR               2) Ogede, Daisy FR                
     3) Davis, Nkele SR                 4) Hancock, Kelli FR              
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                1:56.00   x1:53.13  
     1) Godar, Liz SR                   2) Knudson, Ashley FR             
     3) Cesarz, Alison SR               4) Mahoney, Maisie SO             
  3 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:52.50    1:53.31    8   
     1) Auxier, Shelby SO               2) Cohron, Katie FR               
     3) Marek, Erin FR                  4) Watkins, Sydney FR             
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:59.00    1:57.93    6   
     1) Seminara, Kristen JR            2) Czack, Allie SO                
     3) Hlebiczki, Katrina SO           4) Kitchen, Molly FR              
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                        2:11.09    5   
     1) Rudolf, Natalie SO              2) Steiner, Anna SO               
     3) Bouril, Justine JR              4) Howell, Cassie SO              
 
Event 21  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: # 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 House, Fabian             SO Wabash               4:22.22    4:20.37   10   
  2 Clark, Josh               SO Washington U         4:22.00    4:22.58    8   
  3 Catt, Nathan              SR Rose-Hulman          4:26.51    4:22.81    6   
  4 McKinney, Mason           FR Wabash               4:30.74    4:25.96    5   
  5 Stephen, Vince            SO Washington U         4:32.63    4:26.64    4   
  6 Billingsley, Matthew      JR Rose-Hulman          4:32.28    4:29.39    3   
  7 West, Stuart              JR Rose-Hulman          4:20.02    4:29.87    2   
  8 Loyer, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman          4:34.13    4:30.50    1   
  9 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine           4:45.77    4:34.00  
 10 Fenoglio, Charles         FR Rose-Hulman          4:38.03    4:34.66  
 11 Lewis, Cordell            FR Wabash               4:30.74    4:36.15  
 12 Cashner, Conor            FR Washington U                    4:37.25  
 13 Sheets, Murphy            FR Wabash               4:40.74    4:40.91  
 14 McElroy, Timee            FR Millikin             4:43.71    4:41.30  
 15 Goldberg, Alex            SO Washington U                    4:41.64  
 16 Statler, Charles          FR Rose-Hulman                     4:42.07  
 17 Halvorsen, George         FR Wabash               4:37.56    4:42.88  
 18 Thompson, Bobby           SR Wabash               4:40.00    4:42.96  
 19 Santana, Jared            SO Wabash               4:40.74    4:44.28  
 20 Kryza, Max                FR Rose-Hulman                     4:44.95  
 21 Horner, Ryan              JR Wabash               4:36.56    4:45.23  
 22 Grundy, Jack              SO Washington U                    4:46.43  
 23 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Washington U                    4:47.15  
 24 Lokken, Peter             SR Rose-Hulman                     4:51.91  
 25 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More          4:45.50    4:52.42  
 26 Kashon, Free              FR Wabash               4:57.00    4:55.80  
 27 Bajric, Sendin            JR Millikin             4:50.00    4:57.67  
 28 Cole, Monte               FR Washington U                    4:59.06  
 29 Martin, Kevin             SR Millikin             4:50.00    5:00.90  
 30 Kumar, Mohith             SO Rose-Hulman          4:57.69    5:03.75  
 31 Messerschmit, Shaun       FR Thomas More                     5:05.11  
 32 Roux, Josh                FR Thomas More                     5:05.34  
 33 Robison, Sean             FR Bellarmine           4:47.30    5:06.68  
 34 Wadlington, Adam          SO Wabash                          5:11.96  
 35 Humphrey, Joseph          SR Bellarmine           4:48.20    5:20.26  
 36 Dwenger, Bret             FR Mount St. Jo         5:33.12    5:26.10  
 37 McElroy, Sean             FR Mount St. Jo         5:43.41    5:36.79  
 38 Dickerson, Matt           SO Wabash                          5:37.25  
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 5:05.80  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: # 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frith, Emily              JR Bellarmine           4:59.00    5:04.90!  10   
  2 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  SR Rose-Hulman          5:05.80    5:04.90!   8   
  3 Bradley, Sarah            SO Millikin             5:18.24    5:07.65    6   
  4 Cheadle, Lucy             SR Washington U         5:08.00    5:08.82    5   
  5 Kerber, Cora              FR Transylvania         5:30.00    5:32.17    4   
  6 Kiefer, Cindy             SO Bellarmine           5:30.00    5:33.26    3   
  7 Blagg, Emily              SO Washington U                    5:41.95    2   
  8 Hobbs, Emilie             FR Rose-Hulman          5:56.77    5:49.11    1   
  9 Clemons, Rachel           SO Bellarmine           5:45.00    5:52.01  
 10 Taylor, Anna              JR Rose-Hulman          6:03.12    6:00.40  
 11 Catlett, Shelby           FR Transylvania         5:50.00    6:11.23  
 12 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More                     6:20.57  
 13 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More          6:44.62    6:34.25  
 14 Stark, Claire             SR Rose-Hulman          6:39.62    6:41.18  
 15 McCauley, Casey           SO Thomas More                     7:46.16  
 -- Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine           5:08.88        DNF  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: # 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More            53.00      51.20   2  10   
  2 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine             51.62      51.59   1   8   
  3 Flannagan, Collin         SO Bellarmine             51.61      51.70   1   6   
  4 Williams, Mason           SR Transylvania           53.00      52.11   2   5   
  5 Hoseus, Ben               SR Transylvania           53.00      52.43   2   4   
  6 Bastian, Alex             SO Washington U           52.00      52.46   1   3   
  7 McCall, Jordan            SO Millikin               52.72      52.87   1   2   
  8 Crum, Trevor              SO Millikin               53.00      53.11   2   1   
  9 Stone, Brendan            JR Washington U           53.37      53.62   3 
 10 Kemp, Alex                SO Millikin               53.34      53.67   2 
 11 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                 56.49      53.99   4 
 12 Stahl, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman            54.76      54.05   3 
 13 Downing, Eric             SO Rose-Hulman            55.15      54.39   3 
 14 Bullitt, Brandon          SO Rose-Hulman            54.85      55.07   3 
 15 Jackson, Nate             FR Rose-Hulman            55.76      55.28   4 
 16 Daffin, Brian             JR Transylvania           58.00      58.77   4 
 17 Harness, Josh             SO Mount St. Jo                      59.22   4 
 18 Wiwi, Sean                SR Mount St. Jo         1:06.82    1:05.11   4 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: # 54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roark, Madison            SR Bellarmine             59.00    1:00.97   1  10   
  2 Knudson, Ashley           FR Washington U         1:03.50    1:01.84   2   8   
  3 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine           1:00.17    1:01.90   1   6   
  4 Cesarz, Alison            SR Washington U         1:03.00    1:02.17   1   5   
  5 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine           1:02.45    1:02.24   1   4   
  6 Cohron, Katie             FR Transylvania         1:05.89    1:02.87   3   3   
  7 Reibel, Olivia            SO Bellarmine           1:03.00    1:03.04   1   2   
  8 Marek, Erin               FR Transylvania         1:04.00    1:03.13   2   1   
  9 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman          1:04.02    1:03.29   2 
 10 Davis, Nkele              SR Washington U         1:01.72    1:03.56   1 
 11 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine           1:03.12    1:03.71   2 
 12 Sunshine, Kerrin          SO Washington U                    1:05.78   4 
 13 Hunter, Dominique         FR Bellarmine                      1:06.04   4 
 14 Betz, Maryashly           FR Bellarmine           1:06.12    1:06.79   3 
 15 Mahoney, Maisie           SO Washington U                    1:06.98   4 
 16 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin             1:07.00    1:07.20   3 
 17 Sinclair, Hannah          FR Millikin             1:09.50    1:08.42   4 
 18 Ponstein, Michaela        SO Millikin             1:07.77    1:09.51   3 
 19 Bouril, Justine           JR Mount St. Jo                    1:15.82   4 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: # 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Robert           SR Bellarmine           1:56.60    1:56.72   10   
  2 House, Fabian             SO Wabash               2:00.68    1:58.90    8   
  3 Mattiuz, Brendon          FR Rose-Hulman          1:59.37    1:59.88    6   
  4 Baker, Doug               JR Wabash               1:59.73    2:01.14    5   
  5 Caddick, Jacob            JR Wabash               1:59.18    2:01.47    4   
  6 McKinney, Mason           FR Wabash                          2:02.58    3   
  7 Clark, Josh               SO Washington U         1:59.00    2:02.64    2   
  8 Vega, Zach                SR Wabash               2:01.74    2:03.59    1   
  9 Waterman, Josh            FR Wabash               2:04.72    2:05.03  
 10 Stephen, Vince            SO Washington U         2:05.04    2:05.55  
 11 Cashner, Conor            FR Washington U         2:05.22    2:06.05  
 12 Barth, Sam                FR Mount St. Jo         2:08.42    2:06.17  
 13 Shimomoto, Ken            SR Rose-Hulman          2:06.84    2:06.85  
 14 Lewis, Cordell            FR Wabash                          2:07.05  
 15 Myers, Robert             FR Rose-Hulman          2:08.08    2:08.16  
 15 Kolb, Ben                 SR Bellarmine           2:08.30    2:08.16  
 17 Halvorsen, George         FR Wabash                          2:08.73  
 18 Czujko, Alex              FR Transylvania         2:08.00    2:08.88  
 19 McElroy, Timee            FR Millikin             2:07.50    2:09.91  
 20 Goldberg, Alex            SO Washington U                    2:10.09  
 21 McGinn, Tomas             SO Bellarmine           2:00.00    2:10.66  
 22 Horner, Ryan              JR Wabash                          2:10.75  
 23 Smith, Nathan             SR Rose-Hulman          2:11.17    2:12.82  
 24 Martin, Kevin             SR Millikin             2:09.18    2:13.95  
 25 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Washington U                    2:14.71  
 26 Dillon, Joseph            JR Rose-Hulman          2:09.98    2:14.79  
 27 Grundy, Jack              SO Washington U                    2:15.28  
 28 Bramer, Alex              FR Thomas More                     2:16.30  
 29 Saldana, Chris            SO Transylvania         2:15.00    2:16.34  
 30 McSwain, David            FR Mount St. Jo         2:18.11    2:16.67  
 31 Cole, Monte               FR Washington U                    2:17.94  
 32 Sheets, Murphy            FR Wabash                          2:18.75  
 33 Fuller, Aaron             SO Thomas More                     2:19.54  
 34 Snow, Ricky               SR Thomas More          2:25.00    2:30.22  
 35 Leon, Jaime               SO Thomas More          2:39.88    2:36.24  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: # 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murdock, Anna             JR Franklin             2:20.00    2:20.77   10   
  2 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine           2:22.37    2:25.33    8   
  3 Frith, Emily              JR Bellarmine           2:22.00    2:25.48    6   
  4 Cheadle, Lucy             SR Washington U         2:23.00    2:25.73    5   
  5 Worley, Elizabeth         SR Washington U         2:24.00    2:26.63    4   
  6 Toennies, Ellen           SO Washington U         2:24.00    2:27.19    3   
  7 Ziolkowski, Kylie         SR Washington U         2:35.65    2:28.60    2   
  8 Kerber, Cora              FR Transylvania         2:30.00    2:29.53    1   
  9 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine           2:30.35    2:29.61  
 10 Kiefer, Cindy             SO Bellarmine           2:30.00    2:29.77  
 11 Rawson, Rachel            JR Bellarmine           2:33.00    2:30.13  
 12 Athanasakes, Jasmine      SO Bellarmine           2:36.50    2:34.84  
 13 Conrad, Ally              SO Bellarmine           2:38.00    2:36.84  
 14 Blagg, Emily              SO Washington U                    2:40.49  
 15 Clemons, Rachel           SO Bellarmine           2:34.00    2:41.96  
 16 McCarty, Tori             SO Thomas More          2:45.17    2:46.00  
 17 Catlett, Shelby           FR Transylvania         2:40.00    2:51.64  
 18 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More                     3:03.54  
 19 Torbeck, Jessica          JR Thomas More          2:58.86    3:06.79  
 20 McDonald, Emily           SO Thomas More                     3:28.30  
 21 Mosley, Mollie            FR Thomas More                     3:47.18  
 22 Shumate, Jessie           SO Thomas More                     3:56.51  
 -- Staley, Tegan             FR Thomas More                         DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: # 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine             22.62      22.59   1  10   
  2 Komorowski, Alan          SR Washington U           22.81      22.99   1   8   
  3 Kelley, Jake              JR Rose-Hulman            23.50      23.16   2   6   
  4 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine             22.15      23.44   1   5   
  5 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman            23.85      23.69   2   4   
  6 Segrest, Jacob            FR Millikin               24.25      23.79   3   3   
  7 Hoseus, Ben               SR Transylvania           25.00      23.90   5   1.50
  7 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine             24.52      23.90   4   1.50
  9 Long, Richard             SO Millikin               23.80      23.93   2 
 10 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman            24.08      24.10   2 
 11 Elliott, Tim              JR Washington U           24.44      24.18   3 
 12 Hayhurst, Brian           FR Wabash                 24.58      24.21   4 
 13 Weakley, Jonathan         FR Franklin               24.15      24.25   3 
 14 Williams, Ben             FR Millikin               24.19      24.31   3 
 15 Becker, Clay              SR Rose-Hulman            24.49      24.39   4 
 16 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman                       24.53   8 
 17 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More                       24.54   9 
 18 Escandon, Jose            JR Rose-Hulman                       24.63   8 
 18 Brindley, Daniel          JR Rose-Hulman            24.41      24.63   3 
 20 Clanton, Arion            JR Wabash                            24.65  10 
 21 Harrison, Shariff         SO Wabash                 23.80      24.74   2 
 22 Lyvers, Ben               JR Transylvania           25.00      24.82   5 
 23 Kramer, Henry             FR Transylvania           24.84      24.85   5 
 24 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More                       24.86   8 
 25 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine             22.94      24.95   1 
 26 Kriege, Mitchell          SO Thomas More            24.50      25.23   4 
 27 Wagner, J.C.              FR Millikin               25.57      25.60   6 
 28 Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                            25.72  10 
 29 Daffin, Brian             JR Transylvania           26.02      26.13   6 
 30 Truog, Nick               SO Millikin               25.92      26.19   6 
 31 Fisher, Sean              FR Mount St. Jo           26.53      26.20   6 
 32 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More                       26.21   9 
 33 Millott, Max              SO Wabash                            26.26  10 
 34 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       FR Wabash                            26.45  10 
 35 Marshall, Malcolm         FR Rose-Hulman            26.74      26.72   7 
 36 Rice, Gabe                FR Thomas More                       26.93   9 
 37 Roberts, Jordan           FR Thomas More                       26.98   9 
 38 Dwenger, Bret             FR Mount St. Jo                      28.12  10 
 39 Wiwi, Sean                SR Mount St. Jo           29.52      29.27   7 
 40 Combs, Alex               FR Mount St. Jo           30.04      29.56   7 
 41 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo                      32.76   8 
 42 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo           31.71      33.43   7 
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: # 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine             26.50      26.25!  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine             27.35      27.04   1   8   
  3 Sandson, Katie            SR Washington U           26.78      27.44   1   6   
  4 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine             27.99      27.86   2   5   
  5 Ogede, Daisy              FR Washington U           27.58      28.02   1   4   
  6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       FR Washington U                      28.05   6   3   
  7 Cohron, Katie             FR Transylvania           28.78      28.11   3   2   
  8 Marek, Erin               FR Transylvania           28.03      28.30   2   1   
  9 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman            28.27      28.45   2 
 10 Staib, Alyssa             SR Millikin               28.38      28.51   3 
 11 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania           28.66      28.68   3 
 12 Williams, Jasmine         SR Washington U           28.71      28.83   3 
 13 Davis, Nkele              SR Washington U                      28.86   6 
 14 Godar, Liz                SR Washington U           28.29      28.96   2 
 15 Cesarz, Alison            SR Washington U                      29.30   5 
 16 Howell, Cassie            SO Mount St. Jo           29.57      29.38   4 
 17 Walker, Uriah             SO Millikin               29.60      29.45   4 
 18 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More            27.79      29.76   2 
 19 Combs, Lucinda            SO Rose-Hulman            30.14      30.30   4 
 20 Jones, Miranda            FR Thomas More                       30.45   6 
 21 Wright, Stephanie         FR Transylvania           30.00      30.92   4 
 22 Westerback, Emily         FR Rose-Hulman            31.70      31.37   4 
 23 Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More                       31.60   6 
 24 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo                      32.01   6 
 25 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More                       32.42   6 
 26 Bouril, Justine           JR Mount St. Jo           33.07      33.54   5 
 27 Steiner, Anna             SO Mount St. Jo           33.80      34.01   5 
 28 Trimuel, Brianna          FR Millikin               33.51      34.11   5 
 29 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo           41.26      41.00   5 
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: # 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Ethan            FR Washington U         8:40.00    8:36.69   10   
  2 Boyce, Nick               SO Wabash               8:33.64    8:40.34    8   
  3 Thompson, Andrew          SR Rose-Hulman          8:35.33    8:44.16    6   
  4 Sparks, Kevin             SR Washington U         8:40.00    8:51.17    5   
  5 Boyer, Dalton             SR Wabash               8:28.49    8:51.88    4   
  6 Mauser, Kevin             SO Rose-Hulman          9:13.74    8:53.03    3   
  7 Meyer, Ryan               JR Rose-Hulman          9:06.44    8:55.16    2   
  8 Teed, Zach                FR Washington U         9:10.00    9:03.07    1   
  9 Christensen, Nick         FR Bellarmine           8:58.30    9:09.11  
 10 Sobczak, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman          9:09.31    9:11.55  
 11 Strauss, Will             JR Washington U         9:10.00    9:13.39  
 12 Griffith, Jacob           SO Millikin             9:26.47    9:16.71  
 13 Metz, Peter               SO Washington U                    9:19.51  
 14 Pollock, Lovice           JR Bellarmine           9:25.55    9:20.08  
 15 Smolarek, Kyle            JR Rose-Hulman          9:22.58    9:21.11  
 16 Becker, Jacob             SO Rose-Hulman                     9:23.75  
 17 Graves, Aaron             JR Bellarmine           9:18.30    9:34.32  
 18 Williams, Addison         SO Rose-Hulman          9:39.52    9:37.01  
 19 Johnson, Paul             SR Washington U                    9:39.10  
 20 Ford, William             JR Bellarmine           9:59.12    9:44.26  
 21 Czujko, Alex              FR Transylvania        10:20.00   10:05.07  
 22 Sprague, Kyle             FR Transylvania        10:00.00   10:07.69  
 23 Zachary, Austin           SO Bellarmine           9:52.12   10:10.43  
 24 Beckman, Andy             FR Rose-Hulman         10:20.89   10:19.70  
 25 West, Spencer             FR Rose-Hulman         10:26.54   10:28.45  
 -- Petterson, Elliott        SR Washington U         8:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 10:36.03  2010        Melissa Rogers                           
 SRC Records: #  9:49.73  2013        Rachael Brewer, Illinois State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Sarah            SO Millikin            10:46.70   10:22.78!  10   
  2 Cooke, Victoria           SO Washington U                   11:06.86    8   
  3 Meeker, Amanda            JR Millikin            11:34.48   11:21.25    6   
  4 Pongracz, Abby            FR Bellarmine          11:47.00   11:59.77    5   
  5 Webb, Taylor              FR Bellarmine          11:50.00   12:03.29    4   
  6 Breault, Rachel           SO Millikin                       12:30.24    3   
  7 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More                    12:33.28    2   
  8 Denis, Erin               FR Bellarmine                     13:33.68    1   
  9 Rand, Alex                SR Transylvania                   13:37.54  
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: # 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:27.74   1  10   
     1) Flannagan, Collin SO            2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
     3) Vaughn, Torian FR               4) Williams, Damar SR             
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     3:31.06    3:29.46   1   8   
     1) McCall, Jordan SO               2) Crum, Trevor SO                
     3) Segrest, Jacob FR               4) Kemp, Alex SO                  
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:28.54    3:29.76   1   6   
     1) Schulthies, Blake JR            2) Smith, Isaiah FR               
     3) Mattiuz, Brendon FR             4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:26.63    3:30.01   1   5   
     1) Fitzhugh, James SO              2) Bastian, Alex SO               
     3) Stone, Brendan JR               4) Townsend, Arthur SR            
  5 Wabash  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:35.38   2   4   
     1) Baker, Doug JR                  2) Vega, Zach SR                  
     3) House, Fabian SO                4) Caddick, Jacob JR              
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                             3:54.62    3:39.65   2   3   
     1) Barth, Sam FR                   2) Fowler, Samuel SR              
     3) Harness, Josh SO                4) Burton, Micquelle SR           
  7 Transylvania  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:40.68   2   2   
     1) Williams, Mason SR              2) Hoseus, Ben SR                 
     3) Kramer, Henry FR                4) Lyvers, Ben JR                 
  8 Millikin  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:41.10   2 
     1) Roth, Dustin SR                 2) McIntosh, Boone JR             
     3) Williams, Ben FR                4) Long, Richard SO               
  9 Washington U.  'B'                                3:32.00   x3:46.62   1 
     1) DeRenzo, Phillip FR             2) Elliott, Tim JR                
     3) Clark, Josh SO                  4) Furlong, Connor SO             
 10 Wabash  'B'                                       3:40.00   x3:48.36   2 
     1) Halvorsen, George FR            2) Waterman, Josh FR              
     3) Lewis, Cordell FR               4) McKinney, Mason FR             
 11 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                            x3:49.22   3 
 12 Thomas More  'A'                                             3:52.29   2   1   
     1) Kriege, Mitchell SO             2) Nare, Lucas JR                 
     3) Roberts, Jordan FR              4) Snow, Ricky SR                 
 13 Washington U.  'C'                                          x3:52.77   3 
     1) O'Malley, Kyle SR               2) Clark, Josh SO                 
     3) Cashner, Conor FR               4) MacCarthy, Jack FR             
 14 Thomas More  'B'                                            x3:57.67   3 
     1) Fuller, Aaron SO                2) Condon, Jacob SO               
     3) Messerschmit, Shaun FR          4) Wurtzler, Matt SR              
 15 Thomas More  'C'                                            x4:19.51   3 
     1) Bramer, Alex FR                 2) Roux, Josh FR                  
     3) Smiley, Ryan FR                 4) Leon, Jaime SO                 
 -- Bellarmine  'B'                                   3:32.03        DNF   1 
     1) Meyer, Adam JR                  2) Kolb, Ben SR                   
     3) McConvey, Tanner SO             4) McGinn, Tomas SO               
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  RH Records: ! 4:10.91  2011        C Moravec, K Moravec, Cox, Clauser        
 SRC Records: # 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                4:06.34    4:07.59!  1  10   
     1) Davis, Nkele SR                 2) Cesarz, Alison SR              
     3) Knudson, Ashley FR              4) Williams, Jasmine SR           
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                   4:08.62    4:09.62!  1   8   
     1) Wrocklage, Olivia JR            2) Goodwin, Tori SO               
     3) Race, Sydney FR                 4) Roark, Madison SR              
  3 Bellarmine  'C'                                   4:15.00   x4:21.60   1 
     1) Rawson, Rachel JR               2) Reibel, Olivia SO              
     3) Musk, Flannery JR               4) Schwarber, Amy SR              
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                4:20.00   x4:26.98   1 
     1) Hancock, Kelli FR               2) Knudson, Ashley FR             
     3) Mahoney, Maisie SO              4) Toennies, Ellen SO             
  5 Bellarmine  'B'                                   4:20.00   x4:30.28   1 
     1) Betz, Maryashly FR              2) Johnson, Cidnei SO             
     3) Hunter, Dominique FR            4) Conrad, Ally SO                
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                             4:48.15   2   6   
     1) Hlebiczki, Katrina SO           2) McCarty, Tori SO               
     3) Czack, Allie SO                 4) Kitchen, Molly FR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              177        2) Bellarmine                136   
    3) Thomas More                 68        4) Millikin                   52   
    5) Transylvania                26        6) Rose-Hulman                23   
    6) Franklin                    23        8) Mount St. Joseph           11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                185.50     2) Wabash                    121   
    3) Bellarmine                  93.50     4) Washington U.              72   
    5) Millikin                    70.50     6) Thomas More                36   
    7) Transylvania                30.50     8) Franklin                    5   
    9) Mount St. Joseph             3