Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 04:12 PM
                       Titan Triangular 2014 - 1/18/2014                       
                  Shirk Center - Illinois Wesleyan University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.90       7.99q  1 
  2 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.04       8.04q  2 
  3 Reams, Aliyah                Missouri Bap                       8.09q  2 
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.02       8.19q  2 
  5 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville              8.26       8.22q  2 
  6 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.19       8.29q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.35       8.32q  2 
  8 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes                       8.35q  1 
  9 Goth, Sarah                  Illinois Wes            8.50       8.67   1 
 10 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes                       8.71   1 
 11 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes                       8.79   2 
 12 Liker, Ariel                 Missouri Bap                      12.44   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes            7.99       7.94   10   
  2 Reams, Aliyah                Missouri Bap            8.09       8.03    8   
  3 Herrmann, Angela             Illinois Wes            8.04       8.11    6   
  4 Sandson, Katie               Washington U            8.19       8.15    4   
  5 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville              8.22       8.22    2   
  6 Godar, Liz                   Washington U            8.29       8.33    1   
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes            8.32       8.36  
  8 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes            8.35       8.49  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reams, Aliyah                Missouri Bap                      27.29   4  10   
  2 Sandson, Katie               Washington U           26.45      27.37   1   8   
  3 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville             27.80      27.69   1   6   
  4 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville             27.80      27.78   1   4   
  5 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           27.58      27.80   1   2   
  6 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes                      28.31   4   1   
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           27.34      28.71   1 
  8 Godar, Liz                   Washington U           28.29      29.18   2 
  9 Porter, Lane                 Washington U                      29.70   3 
 10 Kanee, NuBari                Illinois Wes                      29.73   4 
 11 Simons, Claire               Washington U           29.17      29.76   2 
 12 Sunshine, Kerrin             Washington U           30.14      30.13   3 
 13 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes           29.32      30.40   3 
 14 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             28.46      30.73   2 
 15 Liker, Ariel                 Missouri Bap                      45.68   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes                      59.93   1  10   
  2 Davis, Nkele                 Washington U         1:00.33    1:01.72   1   8   
  3 Kirby, Mallory               Illinois Wes                    1:01.93   1   6   
  4 Cesarz, Alison               Washington U         1:03.50    1:03.37   1   4   
  5 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville           1:03.60    1:05.15   2   2   
  6 Renshaw, Rachel              Greenville           1:07.79    1:11.86   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily                Washington U         2:18.00    2:16.27   10   
  2 Knudson, Ashley              Washington U         2:24.00    2:21.75    8   
  3 Ziolkowski, Kylie            Washington U                    2:35.65    6   
  4 Zumpf, Tiffany               Illinois Wes         2:36.03    2:40.00    4   
  5 Miller, Amber                Illinois Wes                    2:46.22    2   
  6 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:41.14    2:46.96    1   
  7 Palmer, Tyra                 Illinois Wes                    2:53.14  
  8 Forneris, Kari               Illinois Wes                    2:53.24  
  9 Jansen, Lindsey              Missouri Bap                    3:04.73  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toennies, Ellen              Washington U         5:20.00    5:25.41   10   
  2 Cleveland, Courtney          Washington U         5:40.00    5:26.29    8   
  3 Macuiba, Amanda              Illinois Wes         5:36.62    5:30.13    6   
  4 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes         5:35.00    5:36.05    4   
  5 Cahill, Maddie               Illinois Wes         5:32.40    5:38.94    2   
  6 Cooke, Victoria              Washington U         5:40.00    5:41.33    1   
  7 DeNardo, Erin                Washington U         5:40.00    6:09.12  
  8 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes                    6:20.16  
  9 Coppe, Elaine                Illinois Wes                    6:25.66  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blagg, Emily                 Washington U                   11:20.77   10   
  2 McCarey, Erin                Illinois Wes        11:35.79   11:36.36    8   
  3 Banta, Molly                 Washington U                   11:43.04    6   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes                       9.75q 
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              9.97      10.00q 
  3 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Bap                      10.43q 
  4 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           10.32      10.47q 
  5 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.53      10.65q 
  6 Jansen, Lindsey              Missouri Bap                      11.59q 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes            9.75       9.75   10   
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             10.00      10.00    8   
  3 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Bap           10.43      10.43    6   
  4 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           10.47      10.47    4   
  5 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           10.65      10.65    2   
  6 Jansen, Lindsey              Missouri Bap           11.59      11.59    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:07.00    4:00.45   10   
     1) Zimmer, Maddison                2) Kirby, Mallory                 
     3) Herrmann, Angela                4) Boudreau, Allie                
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                4:05.00    4:06.34    8   
     1) Warner, Emily                   2) Cesarz, Alison                 
     3) Davis, Nkele                    4) Ridderhoff, Rebecca            
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                4:20.00   x4:15.18  
     1) Mahoney, Maisie                 2) Cleveland, Courtney            
     3) Knudson, Ashley                 4) Porter, Lane                   
  4 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            4:11.00   x4:24.71  
     1) Johnson, Kristen                2) Ransom, Morgan                 
     3) Thomas, Jade                    4) Goth, Sarah                    
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'C'                            4:18.00   x4:30.73  
     1) Palmer, Tyra                    2) McCarey, Erin                  
     3) Macuiba, Amanda                 4) Miller, Ashley                 
  6 Washington U.  'C'                                4:30.00   x4:39.54  
     1) DeNardo, Erin                   2) Banta, Molly                   
     3) Blagg, Emily                    4) Toennies, Ellen                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.72m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Bap           1.73m      1.59m    5-02.50   8   
  3 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           1.56m      1.54m    5-00.50   6   
  4 Mahoney, Maisie              Washington U           1.56m      1.49m    4-10.50   2.33
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             1.59m      1.49m    4-10.50   2.33
  4 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes                      1.49m    4-10.50   2.33
  7 Tune, Alison                 Washington U           1.55m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.05m      3.51m   11-06.25  10   
  2 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.68m      3.36m   11-00.25   8   
  3 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.05m      3.06m   10-00.50   6   
  4 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           2.45m      2.76m    9-00.50   4   
  5 Diemer, Lizzie               Washington U           3.05m      2.61m    8-06.75   2   
  6 Newman, Natalie              Washington U           2.45m      2.31m    7-07.00   1   
 -- Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.35m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           5.58m      5.23m   17-02.00  10   
  2 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           5.36m      5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             5.07m      5.04m   16-06.50   6   
  4 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes           5.13m      4.76m   15-07.50   4   
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes          10.92m     11.16m   36-07.50  10   
  2 Herlitz, Kelli               Illinois Wes          11.19m     11.09m   36-04.75   8   
  3 Nimrick, Taylor              Illinois Wes           9.97m     10.10m   33-01.75   6   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Allie              Illinois Wes          10.54m     10.94m   35-10.75  10   
  2 Cannon, Madison              Washington U          11.31m     10.91m   35-09.50   8   
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville            10.11m     10.15m   33-03.75   6   
  4 Willis, Taylor               Greenville                        9.55m   31-04.00   4   
  5 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U           8.88m      9.17m   30-01.00   2   
  6 Dugo, Maria                  Missouri Bap                      9.10m   29-10.25   1   
  7 Brkovic, Tina                Illinois Wes           8.25m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  8 Nalty, Ashleigh              Missouri Bap           9.08m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  9 Hoverson, Claire             Illinois Wes                      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            14.73m     15.87m   52-01.00  10   
  2 Potthast, Ali                Greenville            10.14m     12.83m   42-01.25   8   
  3 Cannon, Madison              Washington U          11.24m     10.70m   35-01.25   6   
  4 Andrews, Rachel              Illinois Wes           9.81m     10.30m   33-09.50   4   
  5 Wiener, Elisabeth            Washington U           9.99m      9.64m   31-07.50   2   
  6 Dugo, Maria                  Missouri Bap                      7.22m   23-08.25   1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              6.82       7.00q  1 
  2 Holman, Dmitri               UNA                     7.12       7.08q  2 
  3 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville              7.12       7.10q  3 
  4 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.10       7.10q  3 
  5 Hallwood, James              Washington U            7.19       7.12q  3 
  5 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.14       7.12q  2 
  7 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.14       7.20q  1 
  8 McGoff, Grady                Rose-Hulman             7.47       7.34q  1 
  9 McBride, Jonathan            Illinois Wes            7.16       7.36   1 
 10 Darcy, Ryan                  Illinois Wes            7.07       7.43   2 
 11 Wilson, Adam                 Rose-Hulman                        7.50   1 
 12 Brindley, Daniel             Rose-Hulman                        7.59   1 
 13 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman             7.37       7.62   2 
 14 Kum, Gene                    Rose-Hulman             7.63       7.73   3 
 15 Furlong, Connor              Washington U            7.45       7.86   1 
 16 Niemann, Alex                UNA                                8.39   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville              7.00       6.91   10   
  2 Holman, Dmitri               UNA                     7.08       7.04    8   
  3 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville              7.10       7.10    6   
  4 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville              7.10       7.16    4   
  5 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U            7.20       7.18    2   
  6 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U            7.12       7.19    1   
  7 Hallwood, James              Washington U            7.12       7.20  
  8 McGoff, Grady                Rose-Hulman             7.34       7.34  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             22.60      22.51   1  10   
  2 Komorowski, Alan             Washington U           23.33      22.96   2   8   
  3 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             22.95      23.24   1   6   
  4 Holman, Dmitri               UNA                    23.25      23.46   1   4   
  5 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville             22.99      23.76   1   2   
  6 McGoff, Grady                Rose-Hulman            23.95      23.96   3   1   
  7 Wilson, Adam                 Rose-Hulman            23.90      24.08   3 
  8 Elliott, Tim                 Washington U           23.80      24.44   3 
  9 Stone, Brendan               Washington U                      24.47   4 
 10 Brindley, Daniel             Rose-Hulman            24.50      24.48   4 
 11 Jackson, Nate                Rose-Hulman            24.00      24.85   3 
 12 Kum, Gene                    Rose-Hulman            24.89      25.33   4 
 13 Marshall, Malcolm            Rose-Hulman                       26.74   4 
 14 Hallwood, James              Washington U           23.25      28.56   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzhugh, James              Washington U           51.00      51.31   1  10   
  2 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           51.50      51.99   1   8   
  3 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes                      52.28   3   6   
  4 Stone, Brendan               Washington U           52.92      53.80   2   4   
  5 Niehaus, Branden             Greenville             51.90      53.96   1   2   
  6 Smyth, Brendan               Rose-Hulman            54.00      54.53   3   1   
  7 Stahl, Brandon               Rose-Hulman            54.00      54.81   2 
  8 Downing, Eric                Rose-Hulman            53.00      55.15   2 
  9 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U                      55.67   3 
 10 Jackson, Nate                Rose-Hulman            53.50      55.76   2 
 11 McCoy, Brendan               Illinois Wes                      56.03   3 
 12 Bullitt, Brandon             Rose-Hulman            52.50      56.14   1 
 13 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes                      58.77   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron                 Illinois Wes         1:58.00    1:58.61   10   
  2 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         1:59.00    2:00.13    8   
  3 Kryza, Max                   Rose-Hulman          2:03.00    2:08.00    6   
  4 Andersen, Derek              Illinois Wes                    2:08.14    4   
  5 Shimomoto, Ken               Rose-Hulman          2:09.10    2:08.25    2   
  6 Myers, Robert                Rose-Hulman                     2:10.79    1   
  7 Smith, Nathan                Rose-Hulman          2:09.12    2:11.17  
  8 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes         2:07.96    2:11.61  
  9 Dillon, Joseph               Rose-Hulman          2:08.00    2:13.37  
 10 Niemann, Alex                UNA                             2:22.36  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Ethan               Washington U         4:28.00    4:19.70   1  10   
  2 Clark, Josh                  Washington U         4:28.00    4:30.76   1   8   
  3 Stephen, Vince               Washington U         4:31.00    4:32.63   1   6   
  4 Giannis, Mark                Illinois Wes         4:45.00    4:34.59   2   4   
  5 Ryan, Sean                   Illinois Wes         4:40.00    4:36.22   1   2   
  6 Billingsley, Matthew         Rose-Hulman          4:37.00    4:36.32   1   1   
  7 Strauss, Will                Washington U         4:41.45    4:37.17   2 
  8 Becker, Ben                  Illinois Wes         4:40.00    4:41.09   1 
  9 Fenoglio, Charles            Rose-Hulman          4:42.00    4:44.88   2 
 10 Metz, Peter                  Washington U         4:41.00    4:46.73   2 
 11 Rossi, Luke                  Illinois Wes         4:35.00    4:49.64   1 
 12 Leversen, Alex               Rose-Hulman          4:50.00    4:50.45   2 
 13 Schroeder, Gavin             Illinois Wes         4:50.00    4:55.65   2 
 14 Kumar, Mohith                Rose-Hulman          4:55.00    4:58.49   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Justin            Washington U         4:36.00    5:00.88   1 
 16 Ingram, Ryan                 Illinois Wes         5:00.00    5:04.87   2 
 17 Peterson, Tyler              Illinois Wes         4:55.55    5:06.66   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Ryan                 Washington U         9:10.00    9:09.18   10   
  2 Streicher, Adam              Washington U         9:10.00    9:09.51    8   
  3 Bonin, Jeffrey               Washington U         9:10.00    9:13.16    6   
  4 Roush, Brody                 Washington U         9:10.00    9:19.30    4   
  5 Smolarek, Kyle               Rose-Hulman          9:23.18    9:22.58    2   
  6 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes         9:15.00    9:24.53    1   
  7 Goldberg, Alex               Washington U         9:10.00    9:30.62  
  8 Statler, Charles             Rose-Hulman                     9:47.36  
  9 Lokken, Peter                Rose-Hulman          9:57.36    9:59.17  
 10 Mrabet, Mohamed              Illinois Wes                   10:06.50  
 11 Beckman, Andy                Rose-Hulman                    10:26.13  
 12 West, Spencer                Rose-Hulman                    10:26.84  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman             8.64       8.74q 
  2 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            8.66       8.78q 
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U            8.97       8.99q 
  4 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville                         9.07q 
  5 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman             8.91       9.26q 
  6 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U                       9.70q 
  7 Cole, Alex                   Rose-Hulman                       10.12q 
  8 Schulthies, Lucas            Rose-Hulman                       10.97q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman             8.74       8.74   10   
  2 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U            8.78       8.78    8   
  3 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U            8.99       8.99    6   
  4 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville              9.07       9.07    4   
  5 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman             9.26       9.26    2   
  6 DeRenzo, Phillip             Washington U            9.70       9.70    1   
  7 Cole, Alex                   Rose-Hulman            10.12      10.12  
  8 Schulthies, Lucas            Rose-Hulman            10.97      10.97  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:25.00    3:31.21   10   
     1) Fitzhugh, James                 2) Elliott, Tim                   
     3) Townsend, Arthur                4) Furlong, Connor                
  2 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:40.58    3:35.72    8   
     1) Anderson, Carl                  2) Smith, Aaron                   
     3) Krob, Dan                       4) Rossi, Luke                    
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:39.81    6   
     1) Bullitt, Brandon                2) Downing, Eric                  
     3) Stahl, Brandon                  4) Jackson, Nate                  
  4 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:50.00   x3:46.18  
     1) Becker, Ben                     2) Schroeder, Gavin               
     3) Giannis, Mark                   4) Andersen, Derek                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           1.90m      1.96m    6-05.00  10   
  2 Schulthies, Austin           Rose-Hulman                       1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Shumate, David               Rose-Hulman            1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  4 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman            1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75   3   
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Makous, Troy                 Washington U        14-10.25      4.46m   14-07.50  10   
  2 Green, Nathan                Rose-Hulman         13-06.00      4.16m   13-07.75   8   
  3 Downing, Eric                Rose-Hulman         13-05.25      4.01m   13-01.75   4   
  3 Horowitz, Ben                Washington U        12-05.50      4.01m   13-01.75   4   
  3 Blome, Joshua                Rose-Hulman         14-00.00      4.01m   13-01.75   4   
  6 Maley, Dominic               Washington U        12-05.50      3.86m   12-08.00   1   
  7 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes                      3.26m   10-08.25 
  8 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes        10-08.00      3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Elliott, Tim                 Washington U        13-11.25         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U           6.76m      6.58m   21-07.25  10   
  2 Schulthies, Austin           Rose-Hulman                       6.41m   21-00.50   8   
  3 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           6.51m      6.24m   20-05.75   6   
  4 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes           6.50m      6.21m   20-04.50   4   
  5 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes           6.50m      6.16m   20-02.50   2   
  6 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes                      6.13m   20-01.50   1   
  7 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville                        6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Smyth, Brendan               Rose-Hulman                       5.85m   19-02.50 
  9 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman            6.35m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 -- Terng, Mark                  Washington U                       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valioulis, Dimitrios         Rose-Hulman           13.06m     12.83m   42-01.25  10   
  2 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U          12.44m     12.64m   41-05.75   8   
  3 Hartzler, Levi               Rose-Hulman                      12.25m   40-02.25   6   
  4 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.52m     12.21m   40-00.75   4   
  5 Niemann, Alex                UNA                              10.00m   32-09.75   2   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Charles              Rose-Hulman                      13.87m   45-06.25  10   
  2 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.64m     13.21m   43-04.25   8   
  3 McClaran, Connor             Rose-Hulman                      13.16m   43-02.25   6   
  4 Johnson, Dajuan              Greenville            12.17m     13.00m   42-08.00   4   
  5 Hoodlebrink, Tyler           Rose-Hulman           12.46m     12.97m   42-06.75   2   
  6 Lonneman, Zach               Washington U          13.09m     12.01m   39-05.00   1   
  7 Varchetto, Michael           Illinois Wes          11.90m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  8 Lee, LaShawn                 Rose-Hulman                      11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Montague, Ian                Washington U          12.20m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 10 Owens, Calvin                Greenville            12.21m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville            13.52m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 12 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 13 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes                     11.10m   36-05.00 
 13 Okruch, Andrew               Rose-Hulman                      11.10m   36-05.00 
 15 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.29m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 16 Basham, Christopher          Illinois Wes                     10.88m   35-08.50 
 17 Arteaga, Alex                Washington U                     10.70m   35-01.25 
 18 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          12.74m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 19 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes                      9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            17.94m     17.38m   57-00.25  10   
  2 Carroll, Joe                 Rose-Hulman           12.29m     14.79m   48-06.25   8   
  3 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            14.25m     14.10m   46-03.25   6   
  4 Rhee, Victor                 Illinois Wes          14.55m     13.81m   45-03.75   4   
  5 Montague, Ian                Washington U          13.81m     13.72m   45-00.25   2   
  6 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          11.90m     13.22m   43-04.50   1   
  7 Keller, Nic                  Rose-Hulman                      12.20m   40-00.50 
  8 Flores, Rodolfo              Illinois Wes          11.67m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  9 Okruch, Andrew               Rose-Hulman                      11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes          12.43m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 11 Jackson, Jamal               Illinois Wes                     10.99m   36-00.75 
 12 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville             9.27m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 13 Davis, Cordale               Illinois Wes                     10.37m   34-00.25 
 14 McClaran, Connor             Rose-Hulman                       9.69m   31-09.50 
 15 Richardson, Kasey            Greenville                        8.99m   29-06.00