Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/10/2013 08:28 AM
            Transylvania Invitational 2013 - 12/7/2013 to 12/8/2013            
                     1st Annual Transylvania Invitational                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:43.81    1:40.23   40  
     1) Faas, Emily FR                  2) Griffith, Logan JR             
     3) White, Maggie SO                4) Lacy, Dani SO                  
       25.77    25.38    25.27    23.81                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:45.39    1:40.93   34  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
       24.90    25.22    25.93    24.88                                    
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:47.57    1:41.35   32  
     1) Cyrus, Morgan FR                2) Hubbard, Carly SR              
     3) Davis, Elizabeth FR             4) Taylor, Meghan FR              
       25.85    25.56    25.87    24.07                                    
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:42.61    1:42.84   30  
     1) Klimczak, Tori FR               2) Blaich, Haley FR               
     3) Haynes, Cara SO                 4) Solik, Regina FR               
       25.66    25.46    26.08    25.64                                    
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:45.09    1:43.23   28  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda FR            2) Fano, Lindsey SO               
     3) Libertin, Rachael SR            4) Watson, Tori JR                
       26.77    25.61    26.06    24.79                                    
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:46.29    1:46.69   26  
     1) Gillison, Olivia SR             2) Sheafor, Tirion SO             
     3) Helfrich, Katie SR              4) Sheafor, Haley SO              
       26.38    26.96    26.64    26.71                                    
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:51.80    1:48.93   24  
     1) Kobs, Shelby SO                 2) Adamonis, Tess SO              
     3) Robertson, Sadie FR             4) Maloney, Michelle SR           
       26.29    28.12    27.96    26.56                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:52.35   x1:43.02  
     1) Cornish, Kristen SO             2) Johnson, Julia FR              
     3) Morris, Mackenzie FR            4) Anderson, Callie SO            
       25.44    25.68    25.72    26.18                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:47.03   x1:43.14  
     1) Luke, Amber FR                  2) Wilson, Sarah SR               
     3) Fisher, Allie JR                4) Taylor, Emalie FR              
       26.85    25.45    25.48    25.36                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:51.16   x1:45.03  
     1) Carani, Courtney SR             2) Kraft, Madeline SO             
     3) Swardenski, Erin SO             4) Detar, Carly FR                
       26.59    26.14    25.90    26.40                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:50.30   x1:46.88  
     1) Taylor, Sarah FR                2) Grogg, Ellen FR                
     3) McCool, Lauren FR               4) Thomas, Payton FR              
       26.83    27.37    26.42    26.26                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x1:48.13  
     1) Murphy, Ann SO                  2) Eddingfield, Lindsay SR        
     3) Zagrobelny, Margaret FR         4) Sheffield, Katie JR            
       27.32    27.15    27.00    26.66                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:55.67   X1:50.51  
     1) Herbert, Rhiannon SO            2) Beale, Emma FR                 
     3) Edwards, Anne FR                4) Erichsen, Jennifer SR          
       27.94    28.05    27.14    27.38                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          1:58.38   x1:55.06  
     1) Becker, Alyssa FR               2) Vana, Emily SO                 
     3) Stryzek, Lauren SO              4) Allen, Corine SO               
       30.07    27.93    28.30    28.76                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:56.69  
     1) Toole, Abby JR                  2) Vogel, Ashley FR               
     3) Metheny, Emily JR               4) Olivo, Laura FR                
       30.13    28.83    29.30    28.43                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:59.17   X1:59.18  
     1) West, Kate FR                   2) Lehecka, Christa SR            
     3) Recht, Grace SO                 4) Minnick, Anna FR               
       28.14    31.86    30.81    28.37                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'C'                   1:57.17   x2:05.41  
     1) Meng, Katelyn FR                2) Jawed, Ghazal FR               
     3) Lissanu, Lydia JR               4) Potter, Kassiah FR             
     1:04.26                      30.54                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                          2:12.14   x2:10.08  
     1) Carter, Kelsey SR               2) Prusa, Angela SO               
     3) Wysocki, Jessica SR             4) Mehrmann, Randi SO             
       30.84    36.65    33.08    29.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:29.74    1:26.80   40  
     1) Nock, Gabe FR                   2) Scantling, John FR             
     3) Sved, David SR                  4) Holvey, Nick SR                
       21.75    22.30    21.62    21.13                                    
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:29.07    1:27.19   34  
     1) Bartine, Pierce FR              2) Hintz, Paul SO                 
     3) Weber, Nathaniel FR             4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
       22.45    21.35    22.28    21.11                                    
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:28.56    1:27.50   32  
     1) Cumston, Andy SO                2) Beach, Jacob SR                
     3) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat JR        4) Uzzolino, Bryce SO             
       22.28    22.12    21.85    21.25                                    
  4 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:30.24    1:27.52   30  
     1) Dumstorf, James JR              2) London, Will SR                
     3) Stuthers, Steve SO              4) Crum, Jared JR                 
       21.70    22.28    21.95    21.59                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:29.80    1:27.69   28  
     1) McAfee, David JR                2) Foreman, Joel SO               
     3) Bariyev, Alex SO                4) Schneider, Artur FR            
       22.78    22.14    21.49    21.28                                    
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:33.77    1:32.88   26  
     1) Numi, AJ FR                     2) Baehler, Jeremy SO             
     3) Lewellyan, Patrick FR           4) Ellrick, Zak SO                
       23.07    23.05    22.72    24.04                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:32.22   x1:30.73  
     1) Allen, Nick FR                  2) Western, Matthew FR            
     3) Gillin, Carney JR               4) Willoughby, Bailey FR          
       22.68    23.31    22.79    21.95                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:34.92   x1:32.00  
     1) Mackintosh, Cameron JR          2) Walsh, Andrew SR               
     3) Putman, Saylor FR               4) Rittenhouse, Nicholas FR       
       23.03    22.83    23.96    22.18                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:33.03   X1:32.36  
     1) Lenhart, Thomas FR              2) Irwin, Chase JR                
     3) Anthony, Sean SR                4) Planisek, Nate JR              
       23.89    23.00    23.08    22.39                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            1:33.00   x1:32.83  
     1) Harjes, Kyle FR                 2) Wuest, Steve SR                
     3) Sagul, Ryan SR                  4) Smith, Drew SO                 
       23.47    22.80    23.13    23.43                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  1:43.56   X1:35.17  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan JR              2) Lindberg, Robbie SO            
     3) Paull, Will FR                  4) Taylor, Wilson FR              
       24.21    23.48    23.84    23.64                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:38.79   x1:35.81  
     1) Oberschlake, Sean SO            2) Young, Ed JR                   
     3) Daniel, Tucker SO               4) Carlson, Jack FR               
       24.31    23.76    23.99    23.75                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:36.41  
     1) Morin, Seth JR                  2) Carlson-Walker, Chase SR       
     3) Western, Mitch FR               4) Miller, Kevin FR               
       24.79    23.57    24.23    23.82                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'E'                  1:48.59   X1:37.30  
     1) deHaas, Thomas JR               2) Hennessy, Nathan SR            
     3) Horsfall, Thomas JR             4) Fonseca, Nicholas SO           
       24.56    24.51    24.09    24.14                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x1:37.79  
     1) McLaughlin, Pat SR              2) Parker, Ben FR                 
     3) Libertin, Chris JR              4) Coury, Evan SR                 
       24.54    23.82    24.93    24.50                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x1:42.45  
     1) Armbruster, Justin SO           2) Sommers, Jon SO                
     3) Flamion, Adam FR                4) Flynn, Patrick FR              
       24.34    25.05    27.07    25.99                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:29.78        XDQ  
     1) Ramirez, Marcus JR              2) Goodwin, Greyson FR            
     3) Mahoney, Matthew JR             4) Smith, Taylor SR               
       22.86    22.32    22.77    22.18                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               2:15.58    2:12.16   20  
      29.07   35.15   37.67   30.27                                
  2 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:15.34    2:13.45   17  
      29.36   35.18   38.43   30.48                                
  3 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.32    2:13.76   16  
      29.14   34.52   39.33   30.77                                
  4 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.15    2:14.31   15  
      29.37   33.13   40.50   31.31                                
  5 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      2:19.49    2:18.51   14  
      31.01   36.06   39.47   31.97                                
  6 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          2:22.79    2:19.63   13  
      30.56   34.16   42.88   32.03                                
  7 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.85    2:19.83   12  
      29.84   37.88   38.31   33.80                                
  8 Herbert, Rhiannon         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.59    2:23.96   11  
      31.85   37.26   40.19   34.66                                
B - Final
  9 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:25.21    2:15.87    9  
      30.50   35.00   37.81   32.56                                
 10 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          2:26.54    2:21.90    7  
      31.02   38.36   40.87   31.65                                
 11 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:28.86    2:22.14    6  
      32.43   38.21   39.23   32.27                                
 12 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:27.46    2:28.05    5  
      30.90   36.76   47.67   32.72                                
 13 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:25.58    2:28.28    4  
      32.70   38.47   42.59   34.52                                
 14 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             2:33.56    2:32.47    3  
      32.57   41.63   43.83   34.44                                
 15 Williams, Rachel          FR JCU-LE               2:40.95    2:40.62    2  
      34.43   40.06   49.82   36.31                                
 16 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin             2:42.42    2:43.98    1  
      33.50   38.88   52.15   39.45                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:19.49    2:15.15  
      29.51   33.18   40.36   32.10                                
  2 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        2:19.42    2:15.32  
      29.57   35.11   39.46   31.18                                
  3 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.81    2:15.34  
      29.69   35.25   39.43   30.97                                
  4 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               2:13.18    2:15.58  
      29.92   35.29   37.81   32.56                                
  5 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      2:19.58    2:19.49  
      30.49   37.28   39.17   32.55                                
  6 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.89    2:19.85  
      29.61   38.04   38.47   33.73                                
  7 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          2:22.85    2:22.79  
      30.31   35.18   43.87   33.43                                
  8 Herbert, Rhiannon         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.16    2:24.59  
      32.17   36.91   40.74   34.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:22.07    2:25.21  
      32.41   38.13   40.22   34.45                                
 10 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:30.16    2:25.58  
      31.87   37.86   40.90   34.95                                
 11 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          2:22.12    2:26.54  
      31.13   38.56   42.03   34.82                                
 12 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:30.88    2:27.46  
      29.59   36.83   48.15   32.89                                
 13 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:29.87    2:28.86  
      33.31   38.92   41.68   34.95                                
 14 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             2:38.26    2:33.56  
      32.11   40.43   45.01   36.01                                
 15 Williams, Rachel          FR JCU-LE               2:46.53    2:40.95  
      33.56   40.99   49.56   36.84                                
 16 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin             2:44.84    2:42.42  
      33.52   38.01   51.60   39.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fout, Tori                SO Wittenberg-OH        2:50.64    2:49.97  
      36.62   43.35   49.51   40.49                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN          1:59.27    1:53.35   20  
      24.16   27.53   33.77   27.89                                
  2 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:59.00    1:57.51   17  
      25.08   30.31   34.24   27.88                                
  3 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.56    1:58.14   16  
      26.62   29.31   33.97   28.24                                
  4 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.29    1:59.96   15  
      24.48   32.08   33.38   30.02                                
  5 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:02.33    2:00.83   14  
      26.99   32.53   33.65   27.66                                
  6 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.73    2:01.67   13  
      25.78   32.26   34.96   28.67                                
  7 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:59.56    2:01.73   12  
      25.11   30.24   36.94   29.44                                
  8 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:02.65    2:03.96   11  
      25.41   30.70   38.07   29.78                                
B - Final
  9 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN          2:04.03    2:01.81    9  
      26.06   31.73   36.02   28.00                                
 10 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.64    2:01.90    7  
      27.02   32.78   34.63   27.47                                
 11 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             2:04.19    2:03.02    6  
      27.08   32.25   35.83   27.86                                
 12 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY      2:03.34    2:03.36    5  
      25.44   31.78   38.09   28.05                                
 13 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.47    2:05.26    4  
      27.66   31.65   37.61   28.34                                
 14 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.63    2:05.51    3  
      26.61   31.34   37.61   29.95                                
 15 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      2:04.90    2:07.71    2  
      28.29   33.48   36.53   29.41                                
 16 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             2:07.39    2:12.12    1  
      29.16   33.88   38.28   30.80                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.86    1:56.29  
      24.53   31.22   32.74   27.80                                
  2 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:00.30    1:59.00  
      29.43   34.11   55.46                                        
  3 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN          1:58.17    1:59.27  
      25.17   29.03   35.36   29.71                                
  4 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:02.09    1:59.56  
      28.73   35.19   28.26   27.38                                
  4 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.96    1:59.56  
      26.08   29.72   35.00   28.76                                
  6 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:01.15    2:02.33  
      26.86   32.88   34.07   28.52                                
  7 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:03.29    2:02.65  
      25.81   31.14   37.42   28.28                                
  8 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.63    2:02.73  
      26.24   33.26   35.26   27.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY      2:05.80    2:03.34  
      30.18   36.97   56.19                                        
 10 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN          2:05.70    2:04.03  
      26.77   32.61   36.03   28.62                                
 11 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             2:06.29    2:04.19  
      26.62   31.72   36.35   29.50                                
 12 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:04.35    2:04.47  
      30.66   36.94   56.87                                        
 13 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.63    2:04.64  
      27.05   32.42   36.21   28.96                                
 14 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      2:08.82    2:04.90  
      31.80   36.78   56.32                                        
 15 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.17    2:06.63  
      26.64   31.45   38.38   30.16                                
 16 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             2:09.76    2:07.39  
      33.25   36.85   57.29                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramirez, Marcus           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:04.51    2:09.14  
      26.88   32.39   38.07   31.80                                
 18 Lindberg, Robbie          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.78    2:12.92  
      34.35   40.10   58.47                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crain, Jacob              SO JCU-LE               2:12.16    2:15.30  
      28.16   35.41   39.92   31.81                                
 20 deHaas, Thomas            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.12    2:17.95  
      28.38   34.45   42.80   32.32                                
 21 Chugh, Alexander          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:24.60    2:18.34  
      28.63   34.92   42.89   31.90                                
 22 McLaughlin, Pat           SR JCU-LE               2:19.35    2:19.19  
      27.94   35.33   42.84   33.08                                
 -- Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.03   X1:56.35  
      24.48   29.86   34.79   27.22                                
 -- Carlson-Walker, Chase     SR Franklin-IN          2:18.91         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Maggie             SO Wittenberg-OH        5:18.53    5:14.97   20  
      28.27   30.73   31.79   31.99   32.37   32.43   32.30   32.10
      31.98   31.01                                                
  2 Edwards, Anne             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:27.32    5:15.67   17  
      29.05   31.38   31.49   31.72   32.03   32.23   32.30   32.41
      32.12   30.94                                                
  3 Hascher, Melissa          JR Wittenberg-OH        5:27.23    5:23.59   16  
      29.67   32.03   32.73   33.26   33.36   33.03   32.93   32.77
      32.68   31.13                                                
  4 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:26.84    5:23.87   15  
      29.76   32.19   32.83   32.76   32.80   32.78   32.65   32.87
      32.71   32.52                                                
  5 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          5:24.96    5:26.80   14  
      29.19   31.59   32.70   33.26   33.35   33.33   33.51   33.23
      33.20   33.44                                                
  6 Grogg, Ellen              FR Franklin-IN          5:25.17    5:30.26   13  
      29.74   32.09   32.32   32.97   33.30   33.47   33.57   34.32
      34.43   34.05                                                
  7 Morris, Mackenzie         FR Transylvania-KY      5:32.29    5:33.33   12  
      29.45   33.53   33.93   34.28   33.92   33.89   33.81   33.90
      33.58   33.04                                                
  8 Balassa, Anna             SO Transylvania-KY      5:30.88    5:35.20   11  
      29.86   33.26   33.98   34.39   34.29   34.04   33.99   34.18
      34.13   33.08                                                
B - Final
  9 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:36.50    5:30.81    9  
      29.96   32.55   33.13   33.44   33.43   33.57   33.68   33.81
      33.68   33.56                                                
 10 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH        5:35.56    5:33.85    7  
      29.62   33.39   33.71   33.76   34.17   34.16   34.61   33.84
      34.23   32.36                                                
 11 Libertin, Rachael         SR JCU-LE               5:40.87    5:33.89    6  
      30.13   33.28   34.11   34.38   34.20   34.28   34.39   34.08
      33.33   31.71                                                
 12 Taylor, Sarah             FR Franklin-IN          5:39.79    5:37.33    5  
      30.02   32.81   33.32   33.65   34.13   34.85   34.84   34.98
      34.87   33.86                                                
 13 Luke, Amber               FR Wittenberg-OH        5:40.98    5:38.24    4  
      30.36   33.06   34.07   34.33   34.36   34.74   34.81   34.64
      34.84   33.03                                                
 14 Kramer, Maggie            SO Wittenberg-OH        5:40.44    5:38.27    3  
      30.68   33.06   33.71   34.15   34.29   34.39   34.77   34.70
      34.82   33.70                                                
 15 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin             5:41.83    5:43.07    2  
      30.37   33.83   34.69   34.69   35.68   35.29   34.92   35.05
      34.42   34.13                                                
 16 Sheffield, Katie          JR JCU-LE               5:41.54    5:43.64    1  
      30.29   33.12   34.66   34.78   34.96   35.38   35.30   35.18
      35.49   34.48                                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Maggie             SO Wittenberg-OH        5:24.96    5:18.53  
      28.58   31.28   32.29   32.47   32.57   32.50   32.53   32.12
      32.26   31.93                                                
  2 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          5:29.49    5:24.96  
      29.57   32.25   32.74   32.92   33.05   33.02   32.93   32.94
      33.02   32.52                                                
  3 Grogg, Ellen              FR Franklin-IN          5:32.03    5:25.17  
      30.20   33.36   33.04   33.30   32.89   33.12   32.75   32.19
      32.32   32.00                                                
  4 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:27.41    5:26.84  
      30.10   32.70   32.80   33.15   33.19   33.22   33.31   33.26
      32.72   32.39                                                
  5 Hascher, Melissa          JR Wittenberg-OH        5:30.02    5:27.23  
      29.85   32.46   32.79   33.09   33.42   33.35   33.42   33.33
      33.50   32.02                                                
  6 Edwards, Anne             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:24.78    5:27.32  
      29.10   31.54   32.43   32.97   33.24   33.60   33.71   33.53
      33.70   33.50                                                
  7 Balassa, Anna             SO Transylvania-KY      5:45.31    5:30.88  
      30.03   32.57   33.81   33.87   33.29   33.70   33.95   33.68
      33.55   32.43                                                
  8 Morris, Mackenzie         FR Transylvania-KY      5:40.89    5:32.29  
      29.12   32.67   33.24   33.62   34.15   34.12   34.20   33.93
      33.93   33.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH        5:50.95    5:35.56  
      30.37   33.30   34.36   34.23   33.98   33.72   34.23   34.63
      34.28   32.46                                                
 10 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:32.11    5:36.50  
      30.38   33.17   34.17   34.12   34.06   33.97   34.12   34.33
      34.33   33.85                                                
 11 Taylor, Sarah             FR Franklin-IN          5:39.41    5:39.79  
      30.76   33.26   33.72   34.22   34.48   34.40   34.60   34.98
      35.14   34.23                                                
 12 Kramer, Maggie            SO Wittenberg-OH        5:51.01    5:40.44  
      31.06   33.53   34.02   33.80   34.30   34.44   34.79   35.21
      34.83   34.46                                                
 13 Libertin, Rachael         SR JCU-LE               5:40.30    5:40.87  
      29.67   33.30   33.94   34.54   34.64   34.73   35.11   35.18
      35.44   34.32                                                
 14 Luke, Amber               FR Wittenberg-OH        5:45.31    5:40.98  
      31.11   33.27   34.12   34.62   35.11   34.48   35.01   34.61
      35.14   33.51                                                
 15 Sheffield, Katie          JR JCU-LE               5:33.07    5:41.54  
      29.73   32.17   33.57   34.47   34.93   35.03   34.89   35.61
      36.04   35.10                                                
 16 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin             5:52.59    5:41.83  
      30.63   33.73   34.71   34.50   34.86   34.75   35.51   34.94
      34.92   33.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erichsen, Jennifer        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:44.12    5:44.62  
      30.95   33.58   34.43   34.52   34.50   34.97   35.31   35.68
      35.86   34.82                                                
 18 Helfrich, Maggie          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:48.21    5:48.54  
      30.38   34.02   35.34   35.56   35.28   36.00   35.80   35.88
      35.68   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metheny, Emily            JR Franklin-IN          5:51.64    5:49.52  
      31.90   35.16   35.47   35.47   35.32   35.56   35.66   35.13
      35.25   34.60                                                
 20 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin             5:58.05    5:49.55  
      29.94   34.09   35.12   36.04   35.70   35.70   36.02   36.09
      36.25   34.60                                                
 21 Tichenor, Taylor          FR Franklin-IN          5:46.34    5:52.83  
      31.16   34.24   35.27   35.64   35.56   36.41   36.37   36.54
      36.44   35.20                                                
 22 Strumbel, Brooke          SR Wittenberg-OH        5:58.09    5:52.98  
      31.05   33.75   34.44   35.17   36.36   35.76   36.22   36.56
      36.94   36.73                                                
 23 Eddingfield, Lindsay      SR JCU-LE               5:48.90    5:53.21  
      31.31   33.33   34.60   35.38   36.22   36.30   36.84   37.10
      36.62   35.51                                                
 24 Budnick, Kaylyn           SO Transylvania-KY      6:01.37    5:53.63  
      31.78   35.22   36.16   36.31   35.35   35.36   36.58   36.47
      36.45   33.95                                                
 25 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:53.25    5:54.60  
      31.65   34.82   35.95   36.15   35.82   36.27   36.31   36.36
      36.37   34.90                                                
 26 Minnick, Anna             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:46.71    5:54.72  
      31.04   34.77   34.90   35.74   36.28   36.14   36.54   36.74
      36.77   35.80                                                
 27 Swihart, Lindsey          SO Wittenberg-OH        6:20.31    6:03.78  
      33.13   35.98   36.38   36.67   37.14   36.72   36.73   37.08
      37.46   36.49                                                
 28 Eckert, Kaitlyn           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     6:06.43    6:08.06  
      32.71   35.81   37.19   37.49   37.37   37.37   37.38   37.95
      37.76   37.03                                                
 29 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin             6:08.47    6:08.70  
      31.32   35.79   37.89   37.52   39.78   38.15   38.56   37.96
      37.04   34.69                                                
 30 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       6:18.94    6:12.95  
      31.00   34.78   36.15   37.20   38.05   38.45   38.83   39.61
      40.12   38.76                                                
 31 Lehecka, Christa          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     6:19.67    6:32.74  
      35.63   39.39   40.12   40.11   39.66   39.97   40.36   40.07
      39.72   37.71                                                
 32 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin             7:01.28    6:58.01  
      35.80   40.70   41.60   43.20   43.12   43.32   43.18   43.32
      43.19   40.58                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN          4:48.00    4:41.86   20  
      24.79   27.22   28.05   28.96   29.19   28.95   28.96   28.91
      28.76   28.07                                                
  2 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:48.49    4:45.01   17  
      26.14   27.78   28.49   28.83   29.32   29.05   29.10   28.79
      28.89   28.62                                                
  3 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:58.25    4:53.35   16  
      27.12   29.16   29.41   29.57   30.13   30.05   29.89   29.49
      29.70   28.83                                                
  4 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:56.84    4:53.58   15  
      26.85   29.41   30.45   29.63   30.13   30.05   30.00   29.55
      29.70   27.81                                                
  5 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:48.90    4:53.74   14  
      26.68   28.27   28.56   28.79   29.23   29.62   30.20   30.71
      30.97   30.71                                                
  6 Paull, Will               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:56.37    4:57.11   13  
      25.87   28.85   29.68   29.92   30.61   30.66   30.61   30.79
      30.86   29.26                                                
  7 Parker, Ben               FR JCU-LE               4:58.74    4:58.49   12  
      27.12   29.88   30.29   30.67   29.32   30.53   30.40   30.17
      30.49   29.62                                                
  8 Petersen, Taylor          FR Transylvania-KY      4:59.06    5:00.51   11  
      26.59   29.04   29.80   30.24   30.47   30.95   31.51   31.28
      30.86   29.77                                                
B - Final
  9 Morin, Seth               JR Franklin-IN          5:02.04    4:53.72    9  
      25.69   27.81   28.75   29.67   30.14   30.05   30.19   30.50
      30.71   30.21                                                
 10 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin             5:00.24    4:58.86    7  
      26.21   28.51   29.57   30.39   30.48   30.49   30.72   31.23
      31.23   30.03                                                
 11 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:02.99    5:04.90    6  
      27.36   29.89   30.66   30.74   30.89   31.11   31.16   31.45
      31.33   30.31                                                
 12 Young, Ed                 JR Wittenberg-OH        5:05.64    5:07.61    5  
      27.70   29.98   30.88   31.21   31.40   31.12   31.24   31.29
      31.41   31.38                                                
 13 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE               5:01.52    5:10.90    4  
      26.76   30.66   31.41   32.09   32.10   31.82   31.79   31.59
      31.75   30.93                                                
 14 Western, Matthew          FR Franklin-IN          5:07.74    5:11.95    3  
      27.35   30.37   31.24   31.70   32.35   32.50   32.30   32.30
      32.12   29.72                                                
 15 Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:09.86    5:12.28    2  
      26.75   29.52   30.37   31.81   32.45   32.51   33.07   32.72
      32.55   30.53                                                
 16 Mahoney, Matthew          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:08.57    5:14.15    1  
      28.27   30.49   31.17   31.18   31.77   31.95   32.99   32.22
      32.39   31.72                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN          4:55.11    4:48.00  
      25.23   27.84   28.79   29.03   29.69   29.57   29.88   30.06
      29.74   28.17                                                
  2 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:57.09    4:48.49  
      26.48   28.19   28.65   28.91   29.19   29.31   29.46   29.76
      29.37   29.17                                                
  3 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:57.08    4:48.90  
      26.38   28.11   28.48   28.65   29.19   29.57   29.85   59.62
      29.05                                                        
  4 Paull, Will               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:56.71    4:56.37  
      25.67   28.69   29.34   29.46   29.99   30.80   30.58   30.88
      30.83   30.13                                                
  5 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:56.88    4:56.84  
      26.47   28.88   29.67   30.18   30.37   30.56   30.59   30.10
      30.27   29.75                                                
  6 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:06.69    4:58.25  
      27.38   29.82   30.36   30.23   30.62   30.46   30.29   30.01
      30.01   29.07                                                
  7 Parker, Ben               FR JCU-LE               5:00.34    4:58.74  
      26.90   29.50   29.93   30.38   29.16   29.84   30.39   30.71
      31.75   30.18                                                
  8 Petersen, Taylor          FR Transylvania-KY      5:01.22    4:59.06  
      26.02   28.78   29.95   30.50   30.92   30.83   30.75   31.02
      30.56   29.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin             5:06.00    5:00.24  
      26.61   29.09   29.39   29.92   30.85   30.58   31.14   31.36
      31.03   30.27                                                
 10 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE               5:15.57    5:01.52  
      26.20   29.11   30.38   30.80   31.07   31.30   31.40   31.73
      30.73   28.80                                                
 11 Morin, Seth               JR Franklin-IN          4:57.11    5:02.04  
      25.76   28.71   29.16   29.78   31.26   31.84   30.52   31.46
      31.89   31.66                                                
 12 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       5:16.04    5:02.99  
      27.22   29.28   30.24   30.55   30.80   30.92   31.17   31.28
      31.21   30.32                                                
 13 Young, Ed                 JR Wittenberg-OH        5:07.69    5:05.64  
      27.51   29.76   30.10   30.67   31.13   30.90   31.23   31.34
      31.63   31.37                                                
 14 Western, Matthew          FR Franklin-IN          5:13.29    5:07.74  
      27.32   29.91   30.24   30.56   31.15   31.74   31.80   32.62
      32.12   30.28                                                
 15 Mahoney, Matthew          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:59.23    5:08.57  
      27.92   29.84   30.26   30.57   30.98   31.26   31.77   32.28
      32.43   31.26                                                
 16 Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:28.57    5:09.86  
      27.62   30.34   30.67   30.71   30.86   31.11   31.63   32.47
      32.59   31.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:25.44    5:11.11  
      26.88   29.73   30.63   31.54   31.28   31.80   32.27   32.35
      32.51   32.12                                                
 18 Oberschlake, Sean         SO Wittenberg-OH        5:16.25    5:11.31  
      28.46   30.36   31.10   31.19   31.86   31.81   31.77   31.97
      31.56   31.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spaulding, Andrew         FR Franklin-IN          5:14.79    5:14.69  
      27.43   30.81   31.80   32.11   31.55   31.72   32.26   32.60
      32.80   31.61                                                
 20 Burmeister, Taylor        SR Wittenberg-OH        5:27.63    5:15.65  
      28.26   31.00   31.94   32.37   32.18   32.23   32.40   32.86
      32.10   30.31                                                
 21 Taylor, Wilson            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:21.10    5:17.65  
      28.46   31.37   31.95   31.72   31.83   32.36   32.14   32.87
      32.86   32.09                                                
 22 Hennessy, Nathan          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:31.34    5:22.69  
      28.59   31.22   32.21   32.68   32.76   32.96   32.92   33.46
      33.11   32.78                                                
 23 Daniel, Tucker            SO Wittenberg-OH        5:29.96    5:23.78  
      26.21   30.13   32.26   33.31   33.76   33.99   33.97   34.22
      33.59   32.34                                                
 24 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin             5:26.67    5:23.79  
      27.86   30.77   32.19   33.14   33.32   33.31   33.59   34.27
      33.82   31.52                                                
 25 Olson, Anton              JR JCU-LE               5:33.43    5:23.85  
      27.74   30.91   32.42   32.37   32.99   33.56   33.78   33.67
      33.93   32.48                                                
 26 Irwin, Chase              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:16.34    5:25.23  
      27.64   30.67   30.70   34.82   34.53   32.75   32.76   33.63
      34.14   33.59                                                
 27 Sommers, Jon              SO Franklin-IN          5:27.96    5:25.37  
      28.08   30.87                   33.43   33.59   33.52   34.30
      33.58   33.27                                                
 28 Flynn, Patrick            FR Franklin-IN          5:33.74    5:28.11  
      28.15   31.15   32.04   33.04   33.77   33.94   34.58   34.84
      33.68   32.92                                                
 29 Libertin, Chris           JR JCU-LE               5:44.08    5:28.51  
      29.69   32.21   32.26   33.07   33.53   33.65   33.76   34.68
      33.77   31.89                                                
 30 Stahly, Derreck           SO Franklin-IN               NT    5:38.57  
      29.83   34.18   34.38   34.93   35.57   34.57   34.62   34.66
      33.15   32.68                                                
 31 Horsfall, Thomas          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:38.51    5:41.20  
      29.53   33.97   35.07   35.73   35.56   34.86   35.31   35.06
      34.24   31.87                                                
 32 Morris, Zach              SR JCU-LE                    NT    5:49.60  
      28.05   32.44   33.61   34.80   36.02   36.53   36.94   37.32
      37.46   36.43                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gustafson, Molly          SR Wittenberg-OH        1:06.48    1:06.32   20  
      31.14   35.18                                                
  2 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:08.45    1:08.10   17  
      32.38   35.72                                                
  3 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          1:09.53    1:08.82   16  
      32.22   36.60                                                
  4 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      1:09.99    1:09.04   15  
      32.77   36.27                                                
  5 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        1:09.59    1:09.10   14  
      33.15   35.95                                                
  6 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.78    1:09.75   13  
      32.69   37.06                                                
  7 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin             1:09.36    1:09.77   12  
      32.68   37.09                                                
  8 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:09.77    1:10.60   11  
      33.12   37.48                                                
B - Final
  9 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               1:10.42    1:09.26    9  
      32.65   36.61                                                
 10 Herbert, Rhiannon         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:11.53    1:12.96    7  
      34.19   38.77                                                
 11 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN          1:14.23    1:14.43    6  
      34.85   39.58                                                
 12 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:13.38    1:15.32    5  
      35.61   39.71                                                
 13 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          1:18.01    1:17.52    4  
      36.66   40.86                                                
 14 deHaas, Heather           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.06    1:18.20    3  
      37.09   41.11                                                
 15 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             1:18.76    1:18.31    2  
      37.12   41.19                                                
 16 Beale, Emma               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.35    1:19.23    1  
      36.99   42.24                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Molly          SR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.50    1:06.48  
      31.30   35.18                                                
  2 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        1:08.75    1:08.45  
      32.13   36.32                                                
  3 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin             1:13.06    1:09.36  
      32.54   36.82                                                
  4 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          1:09.08    1:09.53  
      32.68   36.85                                                
  5 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        1:11.94    1:09.59  
      33.53   36.06                                                
  6 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:14.01    1:09.77  
      33.47   36.30                                                
  7 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.56    1:09.78  
      32.27   37.51                                                
  8 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      1:09.37    1:09.99  
      32.57   37.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               1:08.27    1:10.42  
      32.99   37.43                                                
 10 Herbert, Rhiannon         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:11.87    1:11.53  
      33.51   38.02                                                
 11 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:15.68    1:13.38  
      35.09   38.29                                                
 12 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN          1:13.18    1:14.23  
      34.26   39.97                                                
 13 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          1:17.09    1:18.01  
      36.71   41.30                                                
 14 deHaas, Heather           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:17.98    1:18.06  
      37.05   41.01                                                
 15 Beale, Emma               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:17.35    1:18.35  
      36.74   41.61                                                
 16 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             1:21.72    1:18.76  
      36.87   41.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Needham, Sara             SR JCU-LE               1:17.89    1:19.76  
      37.70   42.06                                                
 18 Swihart, Lindsey          SO Wittenberg-OH        1:22.09    1:20.55  
      38.44   42.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lourwood, Emily           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:18.97    1:20.67  
      38.96   41.71                                                
 20 Rouse, Kyra               JR JCU-LE               1:22.84    1:23.99  
      40.19   43.80                                                
 21 Recht, Grace              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:24.17    1:25.64  
      40.66   44.98                                                
 22 Lissanu, Lydia            JR Transylvania-KY      1:29.45    1:26.15  
      40.35   45.80                                                
 23 Jawed, Ghazal             FR Transylvania-KY      1:40.39    1:33.49  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH          58.38      58.00   20  
      27.41   30.59                                                
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         58.91      58.55   17  
      27.57   30.98                                                
  3 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         59.32      59.79   16  
      28.01   31.78                                                
  4 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.39    1:00.74   15  
      28.77   31.97                                                
  5 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.01    1:02.11   14  
      29.46   32.65                                                
  6 Carlson-Walker, Chase     SR Franklin-IN          1:03.61    1:02.43   13  
      28.90   33.53                                                
  7 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.75    1:02.48   12  
      29.02   33.46                                                
  8 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.11    1:02.70   11  
      29.24   33.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             1:03.81    1:03.86    9  
      30.52   33.34                                                
 10 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             1:03.86    1:04.10    7  
      29.98   34.12                                                
 11 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.05    1:04.76    6  
      30.92   33.84                                                
 12 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          1:05.66    1:05.50    5  
      30.91   34.59                                                
 13 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:04.42    1:05.85    4  
      29.79   36.06                                                
 14 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          1:06.76    1:07.67    3  
      31.10   36.57                                                
 15 Smith, Derek              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.94    1:08.01    2  
      31.85   36.16                                                
 16 Flamion, Adam             FR Franklin-IN          1:11.37    1:09.93    1  
      32.43   37.50                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH          59.47      58.38  
      27.82   30.56                                                
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.70      58.91  
      27.63   31.28                                                
  3 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.45      59.32  
      27.52   31.80                                                
  4 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      1:03.60    1:00.39  
      28.50   31.89                                                
  5 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.20    1:02.01  
      29.24   32.77                                                
  6 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:03.97    1:02.11  
      29.41   32.70                                                
  7 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.77    1:02.75  
      29.55   33.20                                                
  8 Carlson-Walker, Chase     SR Franklin-IN          1:04.68    1:03.61  
      29.20   34.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             1:06.95    1:03.81  
      29.56   34.25                                                
 10 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             1:05.17    1:03.86  
      30.36   33.50                                                
 11 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:07.21    1:04.42  
      29.73   34.69                                                
 12 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:04.67    1:05.05  
      30.13   34.92                                                
 13 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          1:05.82    1:05.66  
      30.46   35.20                                                
 14 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          1:06.86    1:06.76  
      31.34   35.42                                                
 15 Smith, Derek              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.96    1:07.94  
      31.78   36.16                                                
 16 Flamion, Adam             FR Franklin-IN          1:10.76    1:11.37  
      33.85   37.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Reister, Evan             FR Transylvania-KY      1:10.04         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.98    2:03.55   20  
      28.37   30.86   32.38   31.94                                
  2 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      2:09.80    2:08.16   17  
      29.84   32.60   32.89   32.83                                
  3 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:11.81    2:10.77   16  
      30.34   33.37   34.01   33.05                                
  4 Carani, Courtney          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:14.12    2:11.57   15  
      30.91   33.45   33.99   33.22                                
  5 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:11.95    2:12.56   14  
      30.99   32.80   34.09   34.68                                
  6 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          2:13.40    2:12.91   13  
      30.83   33.33   34.59   34.16                                
  7 Mersch, Ally              JR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.14    2:15.99   12  
      32.40   34.48   34.62   34.49                                
  8 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        2:16.11    2:19.71   11  
      33.83   34.66   35.70   35.52                                
B - Final
  9 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.64    2:17.70    9  
      33.61   34.37   34.98   34.74                                
 10 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.93    2:19.74    7  
      33.36   35.23   35.73   35.42                                
 11 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:21.20    2:20.46    6  
      33.93   35.33   35.76   35.44                                
 12 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               2:25.72    2:22.62    5  
      31.87   35.78   38.11   36.86                                
 13 Gaab, Christine           FR JCU-LE               2:29.06    2:28.22    4  
      34.28   37.24   38.51   38.19                                
 14 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             2:30.20    2:30.47    3  
 15 Potter, Kassiah           FR Transylvania-KY      2:30.27    2:31.56    2  
      36.55   38.66   39.20   37.15                                
 16 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin             2:32.79    2:34.41    1  
      35.38   38.62   40.25   40.16                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:06.38    2:03.98  
      28.74   30.94   32.50   31.80                                
  2 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      2:14.77    2:09.80  
      29.97   33.07   33.67   33.09                                
  3 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:14.67    2:11.81  
      30.23   33.33   34.41   33.84                                
  4 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:19.58    2:11.95  
      30.72   33.11   33.73   34.39                                
  5 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          2:14.93    2:13.40  
      30.82   33.59   34.84   34.15                                
  6 Carani, Courtney          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:23.00    2:14.12  
      31.54   33.89   34.14   34.55                                
  7 Mersch, Ally              JR Wittenberg-OH        2:22.80    2:15.14  
      32.88   33.87   34.44   33.95                                
  8 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        2:18.80    2:16.11  
      32.68   34.94   34.75   33.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.58    2:18.64  
      33.70   34.72   35.10   35.12                                
 10 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.83    2:18.93  
      33.18   35.39 1:10.36                                        
 11 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:20.12    2:21.20  
      33.95   35.58   35.66   36.01                                
 12 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               2:29.30    2:25.72  
      32.23   36.50   38.23   38.76                                
 13 Gaab, Christine           FR JCU-LE               2:26.76    2:29.06  
      33.89   37.10 1:18.07                                        
 14 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             2:40.57    2:30.20  
      34.06   37.83   39.72   38.59                                
 15 Potter, Kassiah           FR Transylvania-KY      2:40.64    2:30.27  
      35.95   37.74   39.55   37.03                                
 16 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin             2:36.79    2:32.79  
      35.12   38.72   39.79   39.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Toole, Abby               JR Franklin-IN          2:41.53         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN          1:57.75    1:56.06   20  
      27.06   29.14   29.47   30.39                                
  2 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN          1:59.11    1:57.91   17  
      27.60   29.54   30.54   30.23                                
  3 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.50    1:59.10   16  
      27.38   29.64   31.11   30.97                                
  4 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY      2:01.09    1:59.51   15  
      27.86   29.86   30.42   31.37                                
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:01.07    2:00.59   14  
      27.93   30.85   31.56   30.25                                
  6 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:02.66    2:01.16   13  
      28.10   30.27   31.26   31.53                                
  7 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:01.49    2:01.96   12  
      28.68   30.77   31.14   31.37                                
  8 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:03.73    2:02.89   11  
      29.46   31.27   31.11   31.05                                
B - Final
  9 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.32    2:03.78    9  
      28.38   30.78   32.19   32.43                                
 10 Stahly, Derreck           SO Franklin-IN          2:12.48    2:08.21    7  
      30.23   32.08   33.28   32.62                                
 11 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin             2:11.88    2:08.59    6  
      30.12   32.06   33.11   33.30                                
 12 Morris, Zach              SR JCU-LE               2:10.68    2:09.35    5  
      30.14   32.34   33.84   33.03                                
 13 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:07.49    2:09.55    4  
      29.29   32.61   34.37   33.28                                
 14 Carlson, Jack             FR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.28    2:10.72    3  
      30.70   32.64   33.74   33.64                                
 15 Walsh, Andrew             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.65    2:12.73    2  
      30.71   34.23   34.66   33.13                                
 16 Murphy, James             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.12    2:12.85    1  
      30.67   33.39   34.63   34.16                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN          1:56.69    1:57.75  
      28.20   30.36   29.18   30.01                                
  2 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN          2:02.43    1:59.11  
      27.80   29.68   30.78   30.85                                
  3 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.52    1:59.50  
      27.42   29.91   30.87   31.30                                
  4 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.97    2:01.07  
      27.56   30.24   31.61   31.66                                
  5 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY      2:05.92    2:01.09  
      28.99   30.07   31.04   30.99                                
  6 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:02.28    2:01.49  
      28.19   31.02   31.21   31.07                                
  7 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:07.68    2:02.66  
      28.25   30.69   31.99   31.73                                
  8 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:05.11    2:03.73  
      29.41   31.49   31.61   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.67    2:06.32  
      28.86   31.97   32.71   32.78                                
 10 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:10.59    2:07.49  
      29.25   32.50   33.39   32.35                                
 11 Carlson, Jack             FR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.12    2:08.28  
      30.07   32.42   32.98   32.81                                
 12 Walsh, Andrew             SR Wittenberg-OH        2:12.62    2:09.65  
      29.78   32.60   33.70   33.57                                
 13 Morris, Zach              SR JCU-LE               2:09.83    2:10.68  
      29.65   32.31   34.66   34.06                                
 14 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin             2:15.74    2:11.88  
      31.18   32.62   33.70   34.38                                
 15 Murphy, James             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.56    2:12.12  
      30.75   33.35   33.99   34.03                                
 16 Stahly, Derreck           SO Franklin-IN          2:10.89    2:12.48  
      31.89   33.22   33.98   33.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindberg, Robbie          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.78    2:13.81  
      30.91   33.12   34.54   35.24                                
 18 Fonseca, Nicholas         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.38    2:14.95  
      31.43   34.18   35.11   34.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chugh, Alexander          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:26.09    2:22.39  
      32.45   34.85   37.59   37.50                                
 20 Crouse, Braden            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.33    2:27.93  
      31.72   36.52   39.81   39.88                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH          52.99      52.47   20  
      25.06   27.41                                                
  2 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY        53.84      52.69   17  
      25.73   26.96                                                
  3 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE                 54.81      54.69   16  
      26.54   28.15                                                
  4 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH          55.51      56.03   15  
      27.03   29.00                                                
  5 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN            56.18      56.06   14  
      26.91   29.15                                                
  6 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH          55.36      56.24   13  
      26.64   29.60                                                
  7 Diamond, Chelsea          SR Transylvania-KY        56.18      56.40   12  
      26.95   29.45                                                
  8 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH          56.83      56.61   11  
      27.21   29.40                                                
B - Final
  9 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN            56.95      55.90    9  
      26.57   29.33                                                
 10 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH          56.88      57.10    7  
      27.33   29.77                                                
 11 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN            57.58      57.23    6  
      27.15   30.08                                                
 12 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY        57.00      57.71    5  
      27.30   30.41                                                
 13 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin               57.47      57.79    4  
      27.60   30.19                                                
 14 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN         57.21      57.90    3  
      27.34   30.56                                                
 15 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Transylvania-KY        58.21      58.63    2  
      27.99   30.64                                                
 16 Thomas, Payton            FR Franklin-IN            57.79      58.68    1  
      28.27   30.41                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH          54.54      52.99  
      25.22   27.77                                                
  2 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY        54.90      53.84  
      26.05   27.79                                                
  3 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE                 55.42      54.81  
      26.58   28.23                                                
  4 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH          57.20      55.36  
      26.75   28.61                                                
  5 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH          57.80      55.51  
      26.96   28.55                                                
  6 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN            57.32      56.18  
      26.83   29.35                                                
  6 Diamond, Chelsea          SR Transylvania-KY        58.74      56.18  
      26.72   29.46                                                
  8 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH          59.36      56.83  
      27.04   29.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH          58.76      56.88  
      27.45   29.43                                                
 10 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN            55.28      56.95  
      27.12   29.83                                                
 11 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY        59.51      57.00  
      26.73   30.27                                                
 12 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.17      57.21  
      27.64   29.57                                                
 13 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin               57.49      57.47  
      27.41   30.06                                                
 14 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN            56.63      57.58  
      27.47   30.11                                                
 15 Thomas, Payton            FR Franklin-IN            59.02      57.79  
      27.81   29.98                                                
 16 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Transylvania-KY      1:00.62      58.21  
      27.66   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luke, Amber               FR Wittenberg-OH          59.50      58.29  
      27.88   30.41                                                
 18 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT      58.32  
      27.93   30.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.50      58.53  
      27.90   30.63                                                
 20 Gillison, Olivia          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.75      58.70  
      27.86   30.84                                                
 21 Casamatta, Amanda         FR JCU-LE                 58.72      58.77  
      27.89   30.88                                                
 22 Helfrich, Maggie          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.22      59.80  
      28.41   31.39                                                
 23 Erichsen, Jennifer        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.02    1:00.08  
      28.92   31.16                                                
 24 Budnick, Kaylyn           SO Transylvania-KY      1:04.10    1:00.13  
      29.13   31.00                                                
 25 Murphy, Ann               SO JCU-LE                 59.76    1:01.24  
      29.04   32.20                                                
 26 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin             1:05.00    1:02.18  
      29.98   32.20                                                
 27 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin             1:02.60    1:02.36  
      29.22   33.14                                                
 28 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.40    1:02.44  
      29.60   32.84                                                
 29 Lucey, Katherine          JR JCU-LE               1:03.95    1:02.65  
      29.83   32.82                                                
 30 Eckert, Kaitlyn           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.88    1:04.21  
      30.89   33.32                                                
 31 Lissanu, Lydia            JR Transylvania-KY      1:14.60    1:07.64  
      32.15   35.49                                                
 32 Lourwood, Emily           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:17.38    1:07.96  
      32.43   35.53                                                
 33 Recht, Grace              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.52    1:08.22  
      32.78   35.44                                                
 34 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin             1:08.93    1:09.22  
      31.26   37.96                                                
 35 Carter, Kelsey            SR Millikin             1:15.83    1:11.19  
      33.82   37.37                                                
 36 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin             1:14.41    1:13.09  
      34.72   38.37                                                
 37 Meng, Katelyn             FR Transylvania-KY      1:18.43    1:15.50  
      35.33   40.17                                                
 38 Jawed, Ghazal             FR Transylvania-KY      1:13.82    1:15.87  
      34.49   41.38                                                
 39 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin             1:21.06    1:19.98  
      38.24   41.74                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         46.52      46.52   20  
      22.51   24.01                                                
  2 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         46.59      46.65   17  
      22.40   24.25                                                
  3 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 47.33      47.38   16  
      22.69   24.69                                                
  4 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE                 47.95      48.10   15  
      22.81   25.29                                                
  5 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         48.56      48.54   14  
      23.35   25.19                                                
  6 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN            48.95      48.76   13  
      23.70   25.06                                                
  7 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH          48.84      49.10   12  
      23.06   26.04                                                
  8 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       48.73      49.65   11  
      23.31   26.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.97      48.85    9  
      23.13   25.72                                                
 10 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.58      49.22    7  
      23.71   25.51                                                
 11 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.79      49.58    6  
      23.81   25.77                                                
 12 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            50.80      50.13    5  
      23.51   26.62                                                
 13 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY        50.36      50.64    4  
      24.34   26.30                                                
 14 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.81      50.70    3  
      24.43   26.27                                                
 15 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE                 49.71      50.89    2  
      24.62   26.27                                                
 16 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.20      51.07    1  
      23.72   27.35                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         47.87      46.52  
      22.48   24.04                                                
  2 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         47.35      46.59  
      22.19   24.40                                                
  3 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 48.81      47.33  
  4 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE                 49.10      47.95  
      23.04   24.91                                                
  5 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         49.14      48.56  
      23.21   25.35                                                
  6 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.21      48.73  
      23.58   25.15                                                
  7 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH          48.88      48.84  
      23.14   25.70                                                
  8 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN            48.54      48.95  
      23.82   25.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.03      49.58  
      23.45   26.13                                                
 10 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE                 50.74      49.71  
      24.10   25.61                                                
 11 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.78      49.79  
      24.07   25.72                                                
 12 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.96      49.97  
      24.20   25.77                                                
 13 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.56      50.20  
      23.33   26.87                                                
 14 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY        50.50      50.36  
      23.95   26.41                                                
 15 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            51.20      50.80  
      23.45   27.35                                                
 16 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         51.55      50.81  
      24.52   26.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillin, Carney            JR Franklin-IN            51.89      50.91  
      24.57   26.34                                                
 18 Beach, Jacob              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.13      50.93  
      24.36   26.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.14      51.19  
      24.82   26.37                                                
 20 Mullen, Sam               SO Transylvania-KY        53.25      51.30  
      24.54   26.76                                                
 21 Irwin, Chase              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       50.89      51.37  
      24.35   27.02                                                
 22 Mackintosh, Cameron       JR Wittenberg-OH          52.16      51.65  
      23.90   27.75                                                
 23 Lenhart, Thomas           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.11      52.17  
      25.01   27.16                                                
 24 Mahoney, Matthew          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.47      52.34  
      25.12   27.22                                                
 25 Smith, Derek              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.21      53.17  
      25.68   27.49                                                
 26 Reister, Evan             FR Transylvania-KY        54.03      53.47  
      25.73   27.74                                                
 27 Horsfall, Thomas          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.37      53.94  
      25.79   28.15                                                
 28 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin               55.11      54.97  
      26.39   28.58                                                
 29 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin               56.11      55.03  
      25.88   29.15                                                
 30 Stefancik, Ryan           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.11      55.05  
      26.60   28.45                                                
 31 Libertin, Chris           JR JCU-LE                 58.06      55.37  
      26.78   28.59                                                
 32 Putman, Saylor            FR Wittenberg-OH          57.10      55.38  
      26.98   28.40                                                
 33 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin             1:01.52      57.77  
      27.72   30.05                                                
 34 Rothwall, Nick            SR Wittenberg-OH          59.24      58.69  
      27.56   31.13                                                
 35 Dabney, Don               FR Transylvania-KY      1:00.23      58.75  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      2:09.86    2:09.62   20  
      29.95   33.47   33.04   33.16                                
  2 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY      2:12.08    2:11.34   17  
      30.12   32.94   33.84   34.44                                
  3 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      2:15.24    2:14.56   16  
      30.25   33.46   34.45   36.40                                
  4 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          2:21.31    2:18.59   15  
      30.43   35.04   36.32   36.80                                
  5 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin             2:22.67    2:19.34   14  
      30.09   34.61   36.95   37.69                                
  6 Libertin, Rachael         SR JCU-LE               2:24.00    2:23.81   13  
      31.71   36.20   38.66   37.24                                
  7 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:23.84    2:25.29   12  
      30.89   35.87   38.31   40.22                                
  8 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             2:27.70    2:30.53   11  
      33.02   38.15   39.69   39.67                                
B - Final
  9 Detar, Carly              FR Wittenberg-OH        2:31.56    2:33.38    9  
      33.74   39.55   40.73   39.36                                
 10 Tichenor, Taylor          FR Franklin-IN          2:50.04    2:44.45    7  
      34.11   40.35   44.47   45.52                                
 11 Olivo, Laura              FR Franklin-IN          2:48.70    2:46.38    6  
      34.24   42.35   45.63   44.16                                
 12 Fout, Tori                SO Wittenberg-OH        3:04.49    2:53.99    5  
      37.03   44.63   45.77   46.56                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      2:13.47    2:09.86  
      29.97   33.15   33.21   33.53                                
  2 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY      2:16.40    2:12.08  
      29.93   33.23   34.09   34.83                                
  3 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      2:19.44    2:15.24  
      30.38   33.38   35.03   36.45                                
  4 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          2:24.17    2:21.31  
    1:43.11   38.20                                                
  5 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin             2:31.02    2:22.67  
      30.54   34.93   37.75   39.45                                
  6 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:29.19    2:23.84  
      30.84   35.98   38.00   39.02                                
  7 Libertin, Rachael         SR JCU-LE               2:25.50    2:24.00  
      32.73   35.35   38.49   37.43                                
  8 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             2:37.60    2:27.70  
      32.70   37.28   38.95   38.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Detar, Carly              FR Wittenberg-OH        2:34.13    2:31.56  
      33.71   37.55   40.14   40.16                                
 10 Olivo, Laura              FR Franklin-IN          2:50.53    2:48.70  
      33.10   40.91   45.13   49.56                                
 11 Tichenor, Taylor          FR Franklin-IN          2:39.65    2:50.04  
      36.33   43.13   45.99   44.59                                
 12 Fout, Tori                SO Wittenberg-OH        2:55.78    3:04.49  
      37.03   45.40   49.76   52.30                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:51.84    1:52.43   20  
      24.31   28.03   29.77   30.32                                
  2 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.25    1:59.76   17  
      27.18   30.37   31.05   31.16                                
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN          2:05.97    2:03.63   16  
      26.39   31.96   32.55   32.73                                
  4 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:03.85    2:05.49   15  
      27.60   31.74   33.47   32.68                                
  5 Ramirez, Marcus           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.27    2:05.63   14  
      27.89   32.25   33.18   32.31                                
  6 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN          2:07.82    2:05.91   13  
      27.09   31.99   32.95   33.88                                
  7 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:06.39    2:07.40   12  
      28.25   31.48   34.43   33.24                                
  8 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.14    2:08.54   11  
      28.38   31.85   33.74   34.57                                
B - Final
  9 Coury, Evan               SR JCU-LE               2:14.00    2:11.52    9  
      27.94   32.79   35.58   35.21                                
 10 Crain, Jacob              SO JCU-LE               2:15.32    2:12.59    7  
      28.13   32.45   35.01   37.00                                
 11 Hennessy, Nathan          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.96    2:13.94    6  
      29.81   31.93   34.57   37.63                                
 12 Burmeister, Taylor        SR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.71    2:14.99    5  
      29.45   33.92   35.96   35.66                                
 13 Spaulding, Andrew         FR Franklin-IN          2:19.85    2:15.23    4  
      28.57   33.64   35.86   37.16                                
 14 Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.32    2:18.91    3  
      30.22   34.95   37.05   36.69                                
 15 Spatz, Matt               SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:23.30    2:24.19    2  
      31.09   36.02   38.12   38.96                                
 16 Flynn, Patrick            FR Franklin-IN          2:23.65    2:27.89    1  
      30.32   36.81   40.62   40.14                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:58.89    1:51.84  
      24.51   28.17   29.07   30.09                                
  2 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.00    1:59.25  
      27.24   29.90   31.20   30.91                                
  3 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:09.37    2:03.85  
      28.03   30.88   32.52   32.42                                
  4 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN          2:08.36    2:05.97  
      26.64   32.09   33.79   33.45                                
  5 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:07.00    2:06.39  
      27.09   31.64   32.88   34.78                                
  6 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN          2:05.89    2:07.82  
      26.78   32.50   33.95   34.59                                
  7 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH        2:07.18    2:09.14  
      26.46   31.63   34.66   36.39                                
  8 Ramirez, Marcus           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.32    2:12.27  
      28.30   32.50   34.66   36.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coury, Evan               SR JCU-LE               2:15.67    2:14.00  
      27.95   33.10   36.71   36.24                                
 10 Crain, Jacob              SO JCU-LE               2:19.00    2:15.32  
      28.72   33.04   35.40   38.16                                
 11 Burmeister, Taylor        SR Wittenberg-OH        2:21.02    2:15.71  
      30.07   33.72   35.90   36.02                                
 12 Hennessy, Nathan          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:12.34    2:16.96  
      29.47   33.52   35.71   38.26                                
 13 Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:21.76    2:18.32  
      29.79   34.00   36.28   38.25                                
 14 Spaulding, Andrew         FR Franklin-IN          2:20.22    2:19.85  
      30.13   35.12   37.31   37.29                                
 15 Spatz, Matt               SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:25.63    2:23.30  
      30.69   34.86   36.96   40.79                                
 16 Flynn, Patrick            FR Franklin-IN          2:28.53    2:23.65  
      30.29   35.50   38.57   39.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Anton              JR JCU-LE               2:28.25    2:26.07  
      30.66   36.16   39.26   39.99                                
 18 McLaughlin, Pat           SR JCU-LE               2:38.85    2:32.09  
      32.15   36.49   39.58   43.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanssen, Ian              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:34.12    2:36.74  
      32.46   37.30   41.91   45.07                                
 -- Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:00.55   X1:59.79  
      27.02   30.42   30.68   31.67                                
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     8:10.61    8:07.94   40  
     1) Schulz, Amy FR                  2) Carani, Courtney SR            
     3) Faas, Emily FR                  4) White, Maggie SO               
       28.81    59.54  1:31.00  2:01.44    27.63    58.59  1:30.43  2:02.08
       27.15    58.02  1:30.33  2:03.56    27.26    57.67  1:29.22  2:00.86
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          8:13.42    8:17.80   34  
     1) McCool, Lauren FR               2) Taylor, Sarah FR               
     3) Klimczak, Tori FR               4) Ghigliotto, Brenna JR          
       28.16  1:00.04  1:32.82  2:05.34    28.48  1:00.30  1:33.36  2:05.98
       27.28    58.56  1:31.38  2:04.31    28.01    58.79  1:30.49  2:02.17
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  8:24.67    8:20.69   32  
     1) Edwards, Anne FR                2) Sheafor, Tirion SO             
     3) Nerantzis, Emmalee SO           4) Sheafor, Haley SO              
       28.82    59.84  1:31.59  2:03.06    29.88  1:02.43  1:36.28  2:09.63
       28.84  1:00.58  1:32.57  2:04.46    28.42    59.55  1:31.49  2:03.54
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:28.44    8:26.29   30  
     1) Cyrus, Morgan FR                2) Balassa, Anna SO               
     3) Morris, Mackenzie FR            4) Hubbard, Carly SR              
       28.15    59.84  1:32.36  2:04.47    28.95  1:01.58  1:35.22  2:07.44
       28.77  1:01.44  1:34.91  2:08.25    28.39  1:00.43  1:33.47  2:06.13
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    8:28.24   28  
     1) Eddingfield, Lindsay SR         2) Watson, Tori JR                
     3) Casamatta, Amanda FR            4) Sheffield, Katie JR            
       30.27  1:03.37  1:36.43  2:09.48    28.30    59.19  1:30.73  2:01.64
       28.56  1:01.44  1:34.87  2:08.90    29.17  1:02.31  1:35.05  2:08.22
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            8:43.36    8:51.35   26  
     1) McLennan, Lauren FR             2) Schumacher, Ashley JR          
     3) Jay, Savannah SO                4) Danhauer, Laura JR             
       29.57  1:02.80  1:37.16  2:10.27    27.99  1:00.59  1:35.20  2:10.04
       30.06  1:04.53  1:40.90  2:17.74    29.41  1:02.76  1:38.72  2:13.30
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                         10:32.98   10:46.69   24  
     1) Allen, Corine SO                2) Prusa, Angela SO               
     3) Carter, Kelsey SR               4) Wysocki, Jessica SR            
       30.90  1:06.09  1:42.90  2:18.68    39.95  1:25.61  2:11.45  2:54.46
       35.75  1:19.39  2:05.08  3:27.21    41.82  1:24.24  2:06.34         
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     8:22.33   x8:19.74  
     1) Precht, Erica SO                2) Mersch, Ally JR                
     3) Hascher, Melissa JR             4) Griffith, Logan JR             
       29.66  1:02.28  1:35.64  2:08.34    29.03  1:01.11  1:33.10  2:04.30
       28.88  1:00.48  1:31.54  2:02.72    27.36    58.94  1:31.57  2:04.38
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          8:27.34   x8:25.24  
     1) Grogg, Ellen FR                 2) Solik, Regina FR               
     3) Fernandes, Carly FR             4) Conrad, Shelby SO              
       29.31  1:01.61  1:34.47  2:06.89    28.59  1:00.49  1:33.66  2:06.04
       28.01    58.74  1:30.86  2:03.61    27.96  1:00.86  1:34.88  2:08.70
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     8:40.01   x8:35.43  
     1) Strumbel, Brooke SR             2) Luke, Amber FR                 
     3) Kramer, Maggie SO               4) Fisher, Allie JR               
       30.02  1:02.65  1:36.04  2:09.53    16.49  1:01.77  1:36.19  2:08.84
       30.04  1:03.76  1:37.77  2:11.96    27.27    59.56  1:32.50  2:05.10
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  8:45.76   X8:51.81  
     1) West, Kate FR                   2) Beale, Emma FR                 
     3) Helfrich, Maggie JR             4) Erichsen, Jennifer SR          
       30.18  1:03.22  1:37.11  2:11.21    30.43  1:05.18  1:40.67  2:15.73
       29.14  1:03.66  1:38.95  2:14.79    29.37  1:02.17  1:36.21  2:10.08
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            7:14.90    7:01.55   40  
     1) Martin, Orion SO                2) Stern, Brady SO                
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Hintz, Paul SO                 
       23.47    49.63  1:15.53  1:41.48    25.29    53.15  1:21.05  1:49.25
       23.81    50.81  1:18.41  1:45.48    23.35    50.04  1:18.13  1:45.34
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          7:19.87    7:03.78   34  
     1) McAfee, David JR                2) Bariyev, Alex SO               
     3) Allen, Nick FR                  4) Schneider, Artur FR            
       25.50    52.67  1:20.17  1:47.53    24.72    52.36  1:20.27  1:48.06
       23.66    50.31  1:18.11  1:45.53    23.05    49.04  1:15.63  1:42.66
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    7:17.82   32  
     1) Parker, Ben FR                  2) Scantling, John FR             
     3) Holvey, Nick SR                 4) Sved, David SR                 
       25.16    52.34  1:19.72  1:47.81    25.23    54.17  1:23.63  1:51.93
       25.21    53.43  1:21.85  1:49.61    24.24    52.17  1:20.20  1:48.47
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  7:15.34    7:18.70   30  
     1) Goodwin, Greyson FR             2) Anthony, Sean SR               
     3) Cumston, Andy SO                4) Smith, Taylor SR               
       24.69    52.29  1:20.50  1:47.90    25.61    54.55  1:23.74  1:52.55
       24.85    53.17  1:22.60  1:50.27    24.63    52.11  1:20.18  1:47.98
  5 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     7:22.01    7:25.71   28  
     1) Griffith, Jacob FR              2) Mackintosh, Cameron JR         
     3) Stuthers, Steve SO              4) London, Will SR                
       24.11    51.98  1:21.70  1:52.17    24.84    53.19  1:22.84  1:53.79
       24.26    51.49  1:19.07  1:46.62    24.15    52.76  1:22.67  1:53.13
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   7:32.62    7:29.53   26  
     1) Zarate, Fernando FR             2) Quijano, EJ JR                 
     3) Petersen, Taylor FR             4) Brewer, Cameron SO             
       25.16    53.34  1:22.61  1:51.04    26.48    55.41  1:24.44  1:53.57
       26.13    54.52  1:24.06  1:53.19    24.70    52.17  1:21.52  1:51.73
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                               NT    7:57.39   24  
     1) Baehler, Jeremy SO              2) Griffin, Andrew SO             
     3) Purvis, Glenn SR                4) Via, Tyler FR                  
       25.71    54.38  1:24.12  1:52.83    26.53    56.16  1:27.75  1:59.28
       27.24    57.52  1:30.07  2:02.41    26.64    57.56  1:30.39  2:02.87
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                               NT   x7:33.06  
     1) Morin, Seth JR                  2) Gillin, Carney JR              
     3) Western, Matthew FR             4) Spaulding, Andrew FR           
       25.02    52.20  1:20.78  1:49.55    24.89    53.28  1:22.54  1:51.81
       25.26    53.79  1:24.00  1:54.11    26.83    57.21  1:28.18  1:57.59
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            7:36.00   x7:33.46  
     1) Bartine, Pierce FR              2) Foreman, Aaron SR              
     3) DeClerck, James FR              4) Smith, Drew SO                 
       23.68    52.02  1:22.88  1:52.24    25.64    55.08  1:25.01  1:56.62
       26.44    55.88  1:26.51  1:57.10    24.87    51.96  1:19.90  1:47.50
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  7:34.26   X7:33.76  
     1) Irwin, Chase JR                 2) Planisek, Nate JR              
     3) Ramirez, Marcus JR              4) Uzzolino, Bryce SO             
       25.43    53.57  1:22.98  1:52.85    25.66    54.66  1:25.20  1:56.34
       26.01    54.41  1:23.37  1:52.21    26.47    55.31  1:23.80  1:52.36
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     7:36.28   x7:46.47  
     1) Daniel, Tucker SO               2) Oberschlake, Sean SO           
     3) Carlson, Jack FR                4) Young, Ed JR                   
       25.99    55.83  1:26.82  1:57.65    25.63    53.94  1:23.29  1:52.15
       26.85    57.41  1:29.01  1:59.66    25.77    55.42  1:26.32  1:57.01
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  7:43.12   X7:50.19  
     1) Hennessy, Nathan SR             2) Smith, Derek SR                
     3) Lindberg, Robbie SO             4) Paull, Will FR                 
       27.34    57.24  1:28.33  1:58.87    26.83    57.19  1:28.82  1:59.17
       26.06    55.23  1:25.70  1:56.48    25.72    55.78  1:26.17  1:55.67
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  7:54.89   X7:52.14  
     1) Lenhart, Thomas FR              2) deHaas, Thomas JR              
     3) Fonseca, Nicholas SO            4) Taylor, Wilson FR              
       26.40    56.17  1:26.58  1:57.34    26.35    55.48  1:25.70  1:56.78
       25.80    56.58  1:27.95  1:58.79    27.06    57.96  1:28.98  1:59.23
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x8:14.30  
     1) Olson, Anton JR                 2) Morris, Zach SR                
     3) Libertin, Chris JR              4) Crain, Jacob SO                
       28.16    58.85  1:31.71  2:04.38    27.10    58.02  1:30.78  2:02.83
       27.86    58.81  1:30.18  2:02.21    28.31  1:00.19  1:32.38  2:04.88
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     8:10.53   x8:29.76  
     1) Burmeister, Taylor SR           2) Crouse, Braden FR              
     3) Rothwall, Nick SR               4) Putman, Saylor FR              
       26.74    57.28  1:27.90  1:58.25    27.79    59.40  1:33.22  2:07.08
       27.80  1:00.26  1:35.78  2:11.86    29.38  1:04.98  1:40.64  2:12.57
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:52.73    1:49.25   40  
     1) Wilson, Sarah SR                2) Gustafson, Molly SR            
     3) Schulz, Amy FR                  4) Lacy, Dani SO                  
       28.43    29.81    27.00    24.01                                    
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:53.94    1:51.08   34  
     1) Taylor, Meghan FR               2) Cyrus, Morgan FR               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth FR             4) Hubbard, Carly SR              
       27.61    31.33    26.83    25.31                                    
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:56.68    1:51.95   32  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
       27.04    31.96    27.80    25.15                                    
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:54.68    1:53.92   30  
     1) Zagrobelny, Margaret FR         2) Fano, Lindsey SO               
     3) Libertin, Rachael SR            4) Watson, Tori JR                
       29.41    31.10    28.41    25.00                                    
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:55.48    1:54.16   28  
     1) Conrad, Shelby SO               2) Ghigliotto, Brenna JR          
     3) Haynes, Cara SO                 4) Solik, Regina FR               
       29.33    31.59    28.03    25.21                                    
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:55.71    1:56.50   26  
     1) Nerantzis, Emmalee SO           2) Helfrich, Katie SR             
     3) Sheafor, Tirion SO              4) Gillison, Olivia SR            
       30.30    31.52    28.70    25.98                                    
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          2:04.34    1:59.91   24  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi SO              2) Kobs, Shelby SO                
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
       32.58    31.69    28.10    27.54                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:56.75   x1:54.36  
     1) Swardenski, Erin SO             2) Kraft, Madeline SO             
     3) Faas, Emily FR                  4) White, Maggie SO               
       29.68    30.82    27.92    25.94                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:57.02   x1:55.83  
     1) Cornish, Kristen SO             2) Anderson, Callie SO            
     3) Johnson, Julia FR               4) Diamond, Chelsea SR            
       29.68    33.34    27.34    25.47                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     2:00.80   x2:00.16  
     1) Fisher, Allie JR                2) Kozlowski, Claire SR           
     3) Detar, Carly FR                 4) Luke, Amber FR                 
       30.53    32.52    30.20    26.91                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  2:02.17   X2:01.52  
     1) Sheafor, Haley SO               2) Herbert, Rhiannon SO           
     3) West, Kate FR                   4) Erichsen, Jennifer SR          
       31.23    32.90    30.15    27.24                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:58.81   x2:02.62  
     1) Fernandes, Carly FR             2) McCool, Lauren FR              
     3) Blaich, Haley FR                4) Thomas, Payton FR              
       31.19    36.08    28.59    26.76                                    
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'C'                   2:04.33   x2:04.17  
     1) Potter, Kassiah FR              2) Balassa, Anna SO               
     3) Morris, Mackenzie FR            4) Budnick, Kaylyn SO             
       34.05    34.46    28.47    27.19                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:11.83   x2:07.49  
     1) Vana, Emily SO                  2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Becker, Alyssa FR               4) Adamonis, Tess SO              
       32.51    36.15    32.06    26.77                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  2:12.78   X2:07.75  
     1) Helfrich, Maggie JR             2) Beale, Emma FR                 
     3) deHaas, Heather SO              4) Eckert, Kaitlyn SR             
       32.60    35.23    31.38    28.54                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x2:08.74  
     1) Gaab, Christine FR              2) Needham, Sara SR               
     3) Williams, Rachel FR             4) Murphy, Ann SO                 
       33.21    36.62    31.58    27.33                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x2:11.34  
     1) Toole, Abby JR                  2) Vogel, Ashley FR               
     3) Olivo, Laura FR                 4) Metheny, Emily JR              
       35.55    36.28    30.45    29.06                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  2:13.11   X2:15.56  
     1) Edwards, Anne FR                2) Lehecka, Christa SR            
     3) Minnick, Anna FR                4) Recht, Grace SO                
       33.40    40.20    31.30    30.66                                    
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                               NT   x2:37.47  
     1) Prusa, Angela SO                2) Wysocki, Jessica SR            
     3) Carter, Kelsey SR               4) Allen, Corine SO               
       42.65    50.65    35.49    28.68                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            1:36.68    1:36.10   40  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel FR             2) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
     3) Martin, Orion SO                4) Hintz, Paul SO                 
       25.54    26.59    22.64    21.33                                    
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:39.70    1:37.15   34  
     1) Schneider, Artur FR             2) Carlson-Walker, Chase SR       
     3) Willoughby, Bailey FR           4) Bariyev, Alex SO               
       24.45    28.06    23.41    21.23                                    
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:39.14    1:38.07   32  
     1) Stuthers, Steve SO              2) Dumstorf, James JR             
     3) Griffith, Jacob FR              4) Crum, Jared JR                 
       25.63    26.43    24.44    21.57                                    
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:40.52    1:40.41   30  
     1) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat JR        2) Anthony, Sean SR               
     3) Ramirez, Marcus JR              4) Cumston, Andy SO               
       26.38    28.56    24.01    21.46                                    
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:43.94    1:41.58   28  
     1) Brewer, Cameron SO              2) Quijano, EJ JR                 
     3) Zarate, Fernando FR             4) Reister, Evan FR               
       26.28    28.00    23.50    23.80                                    
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:43.30    1:43.74   26  
     1) Sved, David SR                  2) Parker, Ben FR                 
     3) Holvey, Nick SR                 4) Scantling, John FR             
       26.09    31.24    23.67    22.74                                    
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:45.87    1:49.09   24  
     1) Herink, Tim SR                  2) Numi, AJ FR                    
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Via, Tyler FR                  
       30.13    28.44    26.41    24.11                                    
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            1:41.41   x1:42.14  
     1) Famprikis, Theo SR              2) Yeoman, Marshall JR            
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Wuest, Steve SR                
       27.79    28.21    22.96    23.18                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          1:45.01   x1:44.45  
     1) Foreman, Joel SO                2) Armbruster, Justin SO          
     3) Miller, Kevin FR                4) Gillin, Carney JR              
       26.82    29.48    25.37    22.78                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:42.98   X1:46.89  
     1) deHaas, Thomas JR               2) Planisek, Nate JR              
     3) Beach, Jacob SR                 4) Irwin, Chase JR                
       28.32    28.94    26.08    23.55                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  1:45.87   X1:47.68  
     1) Murphy, James FR                2) Mahoney, Matthew JR            
     3) Hennessy, Nathan SR             4) Lenhart, Thomas FR             
       28.59    29.75    25.84    23.50                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:49.36   x1:47.97  
     1) Walsh, Andrew SR                2) Young, Ed JR                   
     3) Rittenhouse, Nicholas FR        4) Mackintosh, Cameron JR         
       27.54    32.43    25.02    22.98                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x1:47.97  
     1) Morris, Zach SR                 2) Crain, Jacob SO                
     3) Coury, Evan SR                  4) McLaughlin, Pat SR             
       28.10    31.20    25.08    23.59                                    
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x1:49.67  
     1) Stahly, Derreck SO              2) Western, Mitch FR              
     3) Sommers, Jon SO                 4) Western, Matthew FR            
       28.48    30.04    27.33    23.82                                    
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  1:52.91   X1:52.17  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan JR              2) Smith, Derek SR                
     3) Hanssen, Ian SO                 4) Horsfall, Thomas JR            
       29.67    30.18    27.71    24.61                                    
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     1:54.62   x1:52.98  
     1) Carlson, Jack FR                2) Chugh, Alexander FR            
     3) Burmeister, Taylor SR           4) Putman, Saylor FR              
       29.04    33.16    26.58    24.20                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     4:04.36    4:00.78   40  
     1) Wilson, Sarah SR                2) Gustafson, Molly SR            
     3) Schulz, Amy FR                  4) Lacy, Dani SO                  
       29.05  1:00.00    31.17  1:07.34    27.83  1:00.65    25.03    52.79
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:09.13    4:05.18   34  
     1) Taylor, Meghan FR               2) Cyrus, Morgan FR               
     3) Hubbard, Carly SR               4) Diamond, Chelsea SR            
       29.15  1:00.37    31.28  1:08.26    28.00  1:00.93    25.98    55.62
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            4:18.92    4:10.45   32  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
       28.07    57.72           1:12.49    28.96  1:02.14    26.89    58.10
  4 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          4:13.91    4:17.72   30  
     1) Conrad, Shelby SO               2) Ghigliotto, Brenna JR          
     3) Fernandes, Carly FR             4) Klimczak, Tori FR              
       30.93  1:03.80    32.90  1:10.94    30.02  1:06.27    26.45    56.71
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  4:17.32    4:18.10   28  
     1) Nerantzis, Emmalee SO           2) Helfrich, Katie SR             
     3) Sheafor, Tirion SO              4) Gillison, Olivia SR            
       31.71  1:05.12    32.42  1:09.82    31.06  1:05.79    27.24    57.37
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    4:19.48   26  
     1) Zagrobelny, Margaret FR         2) Fano, Lindsey SO               
     3) Libertin, Rachael SR            4) Casamatta, Amanda FR           
       31.35  1:05.37    32.85  1:11.91    29.83  1:04.07    27.44    58.13
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:31.41    4:22.07   24  
     1) Vana, Emily SO                  2) Kobs, Shelby SO                
     3) Maloney, Michelle SR            4) Adamonis, Tess SO              
       32.86  1:08.73    32.67                               28.40    59.80
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     4:11.82   x4:11.14  
     1) Carani, Courtney SR             2) Kraft, Madeline SO             
     3) Griffith, Logan JR              4) Taylor, Emalie FR              
       30.17  1:02.40    31.59  1:08.52    29.00  1:04.23    26.52    55.99
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     4:20.55   x4:17.11  
     1) Swardenski, Erin SO             2) Kozlowski, Claire SR           
     3) Detar, Carly FR                 4) Precht, Erica SO               
       32.44  1:05.61    32.06  1:09.01    30.55  1:06.85    26.97    55.64
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:15.87   x4:18.09  
     1) Cornish, Kristen SO             2) Balassa, Anna SO               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth FR             4) Morris, Mackenzie FR           
       30.83  1:04.69    34.46  1:14.22    28.86  1:02.02    26.64    57.16
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          4:22.11   x4:28.55  
     1) Taylor, Sarah FR                2) Haynes, Cara SO                
     3) Blaich, Haley FR                4) Thomas, Payton FR              
       33.74  1:08.70    35.63  1:16.37    29.64  1:04.65    27.86    58.83
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:31.81   X4:42.95  
     1) Helfrich, Maggie JR             2) deHaas, Heather SO             
     3) Edwards, Anne FR                4) Eckert, Kaitlyn SR             
       34.61  1:12.11    37.32  1:19.29    31.23  1:07.47    30.49  1:04.08
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x4:43.54  
     1) Gaab, Christine FR              2) Needham, Sara SR               
     3) Williams, Rachel FR             4) Murphy, Ann SO                 
       33.54  1:08.97    37.44  1:19.43    33.44  1:14.88    28.46  1:00.26
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x4:47.56  
     1) Toole, Abby JR                  2) Vogel, Ashley FR               
     3) Olivo, Laura FR                 4) Tichenor, Taylor FR            
       37.26  1:17.25    36.47  1:26.40    22.46  1:03.01    28.02  1:00.90
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:54.25   x4:49.76  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi SO              2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Becker, Alyssa FR               4) Robertson, Sadie FR            
       34.10  1:11.57    35.89  1:17.95    34.47  1:19.06    28.70  1:01.18
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'C'                   4:21.13   x5:12.66  
     1) Potter, Kassiah FR              2) Lissanu, Lydia JR              
     3) Budnick, Kaylyn SO              4) Meng, Katelyn FR               
       35.60  1:12.62    40.03  1:26.85    35.97  1:18.32    35.54  1:14.87
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:35.88    3:30.93   40  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel FR             2) Bartine, Pierce FR             
     3) Martin, Orion SO                4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
       26.88    55.19    27.03    59.10    22.75    49.07    22.64    47.57
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:35.01    3:37.67   34  
     1) Stuthers, Steve SO              2) Dumstorf, James JR             
     3) Griffith, Jacob FR              4) Crum, Jared JR                 
       26.33    54.78    27.24    58.30    25.03    56.31    22.71    48.28
  3 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:43.18    3:41.25   32  
     1) Allen, Nick FR                  2) Carlson-Walker, Chase SR       
     3) Willoughby, Bailey FR           4) McAfee, David JR               
       26.47    54.93    29.22  1:04.30    24.30    53.09    23.39    48.93
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:42.11    3:43.20   30  
     1) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat JR        2) Anthony, Sean SR               
     3) Ramirez, Marcus JR              4) Smith, Taylor SR               
       27.89    56.95    29.32  1:03.10    24.57    53.96    23.32    49.19
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:47.58    3:44.61   28  
     1) Brewer, Cameron SO              2) Quijano, EJ JR                 
     3) Zarate, Fernando FR             4) Petersen, Taylor FR            
       27.05    56.38    28.22  1:01.54    24.59    54.54    25.15    52.15
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          3:58.75    3:54.68   26  
     1) Lewellyan, Patrick FR           2) Numi, AJ FR                    
     3) Baehler, Jeremy SO              4) Purvis, Glenn SR               
       28.37    58.57    29.28  1:03.98    26.08    57.09    25.56    55.04
  7 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    3:59.28   24  
     1) Morris, Zach SR                 2) Crain, Jacob SO                
     3) Coury, Evan SR                  4) McLaughlin, Pat SR             
       28.97  1:00.25    31.85  1:08.68    25.30    56.22    24.82    54.13
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:48.22   x3:50.46  
     1) Walsh, Andrew SR                2) Rittenhouse, Nicholas FR       
     3) Oberschlake, Sean SO            4) London, Will SR                
       28.64    59.09    30.09  1:05.36    26.60    57.47    22.99    48.54
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:48.44   x3:50.90  
     1) Foreman, Joel SO                2) Armbruster, Justin SO          
     3) Miller, Kevin FR                4) Morin, Seth JR                 
       28.03    58.08    29.81  1:04.85    26.04    57.46    24.26    50.51
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:53.11   X3:53.48  
     1) Murphy, James FR                2) Smith, Derek SR                
     3) Uzzolino, Bryce SO              4) Goodwin, Greyson FR            
       29.70  1:00.93    31.81  1:09.05    25.02    54.29    23.20    49.21
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  4:10.22   X3:57.08  
     1) Lindberg, Robbie SO             2) Paull, Will FR                 
     3) Hennessy, Nathan SR             4) Beach, Jacob SR                
       28.81    58.78    32.17  1:09.07    27.14    58.98    24.01    50.25
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  4:19.14   X4:01.22  
     1) Lenhart, Thomas FR              2) Mahoney, Matthew JR            
     3) deHaas, Thomas JR               4) Horsfall, Thomas JR            
       29.75  1:02.11    30.58  1:05.29    27.03    58.90    25.64    54.92
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x4:07.67  
     1) Stahly, Derreck SO              2) Western, Mitch FR              
     3) Spaulding, Andrew FR            4) Sommers, Jon SO                
       30.42  1:02.16    31.37  1:08.46    28.19  1:00.46    26.27    56.59
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'E'                  4:19.34   X4:18.55  
     1) Spatz, Matt SO                  2) Taylor, Wilson FR              
     3) Hanssen, Ian SO                 4) Fonseca, Nicholas SO           
       33.02  1:08.42    33.56  1:13.01    29.66  1:04.01    25.36    53.11
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     4:05.01   x4:23.97  
     1) Carlson, Jack FR                2) Chugh, Alexander FR            
     3) Rothwall, Nick SR               4) Crouse, Braden FR              
       30.05  1:01.37    34.16  1:14.07    33.35  1:11.89    26.29    56.64
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      4:44.52    4:40.81   20  
      30.18   33.74   34.74   34.46   42.47   40.96   32.79   31.47
  2 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:52.99    4:47.80   17  
      30.42   36.30   37.77   38.52   38.64   41.43   32.90   31.82
  3 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      4:52.38    4:51.18   16  
      30.22   34.21   36.70   36.39   42.49   43.01   34.79   33.37
  4 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          4:57.89    4:53.31   15  
      30.75   36.19   35.97   36.14   43.35   44.68   33.29   32.94
  5 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          4:57.33    4:54.57   14  
      32.41   37.12   36.66   37.76   42.70   43.21   32.38   32.33
  6 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        4:58.56    5:00.60   13  
      32.09   35.90   37.94   36.41   44.00   45.43   34.86   33.97
  7 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin             5:05.01    5:01.56   12  
      30.25   35.90   40.48   39.87   42.41   43.17   35.68   33.80
  8 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          5:03.78    5:02.18   11  
      31.91   37.74   36.99   36.45   44.43   45.16   35.55   33.95
B - Final
  9 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:05.39    5:04.17    9  
      32.33   37.64   37.95   36.88   44.90   44.71   35.83   33.93
 10 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          5:13.23    5:04.92    7  
      32.26   38.72   40.43   39.73   43.00   43.10   35.37   32.31
 11 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:08.95    5:07.38    6  
      32.59   37.47   40.26   37.48   46.16   45.76   34.47   33.19
 12 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       5:18.72    5:13.65    5  
      31.38   38.34   38.51   39.53   48.03   48.88   35.93   33.05
 13 Minnick, Anna             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:26.43    5:13.73    4  
      33.75   40.39   41.52   40.57   43.81   44.59   36.16   32.94
 14 Eddingfield, Lindsay      SR JCU-LE               5:29.13    5:22.95    3  
      33.73   39.48   41.96   42.24   47.04   47.98   36.13   34.39
 15 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             5:26.53    5:24.38    2  
      32.82   40.34   42.42   42.72   44.58   45.95   39.06   36.49
 16 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          5:26.48    5:30.83    1  
      36.09   46.56   39.95   39.64   45.66   45.43   40.00   37.50
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Julia            FR Transylvania-KY      4:53.01    4:44.52  
      30.95   35.22   35.19   34.26   43.13   41.40   32.80   31.57
  2 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      4:59.81    4:52.38  
      29.95   34.24   36.80   36.25   42.69   43.20   35.45   33.80
  3 Rice, Savannah            FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:58.26    4:52.99  
      31.19   36.59   37.90   36.99   41.73   41.41   33.94   33.24
  4 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          4:56.76    4:57.33  
      32.32   37.33   36.76   38.09   43.51   43.98   32.63   32.71
  5 Fernandes, Carly          FR Franklin-IN          4:55.79    4:57.89  
      31.42   36.81   36.45   36.62   44.06   45.12   33.57   33.84
  6 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        5:06.60    4:58.56  
      32.09   36.56   38.16   37.31   43.81   44.31   33.67   32.65
  7 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          5:06.10    5:03.78  
      32.11   38.47   37.13   36.83   44.12   44.80   35.76   34.56
  8 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin                  NT    5:05.01  
      30.26   35.68   41.15   40.56   43.28   44.24   35.54   34.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:59.34    5:05.39  
      33.06   38.20   38.60   37.57   43.13   44.62   35.93   34.28
 10 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:06.17    5:08.95  
      32.94   36.58   39.97   37.43   47.18   46.37   34.61   33.87
 11 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          5:08.60    5:13.23  
      32.39   38.86   40.74   40.58   43.29   44.13   36.63   36.61
 12 McLennan, Lauren          FR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    5:18.72  
      31.16   38.76 1:20.40   47.99   48.55   37.06   34.80        
 13 Minnick, Anna             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:18.88    5:26.43  
      34.07   41.26   42.68   40.70   45.19   46.39   39.14   37.00
 14 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          5:25.11    5:26.48  
      35.62   46.06   39.12   40.11                   39.03   37.27
 15 Stryzek, Lauren           SO Millikin             5:39.67    5:26.53  
      34.08   40.71   45.08   43.54   44.77   46.46   37.61   34.28
 16 Eddingfield, Lindsay      SR JCU-LE               5:29.10    5:29.13  
      32.56   38.90   42.20   41.71   50.53   50.69   36.70   35.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rouse, Kyra               JR JCU-LE               6:03.99    5:50.52  
      38.07   46.76   45.76   43.51   49.70   49.71   39.49   37.52
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:17.82    4:11.26   20  
      26.06   29.63   31.52   31.41   35.96   36.55   30.32   29.81
  2 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        4:22.56    4:19.78   17  
      26.16   30.39   33.41   32.96   38.31   38.60   30.76   29.19
  3 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:28.19    4:21.86   16  
      28.18   31.88   36.06   34.77   37.01   37.45   28.19   28.32
  4 Parker, Ben               FR JCU-LE               4:24.81    4:25.28   15  
      28.81   32.71   33.69   33.92   38.56   39.26   29.39   28.94
  5 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:27.55    4:28.64   14  
      29.51   34.11   34.17   33.28   37.51   37.34   32.04   30.68
  6 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin             4:37.76    4:30.62   13  
      28.42   32.15   37.60   36.88   38.64   38.64   30.57   27.72
  7 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN          4:32.00    4:30.63   12  
      28.23   32.57   35.70   35.30   38.53   39.78   31.06   29.46
  8 Paull, Will               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:35.91    4:40.82   11  
      31.06   38.10   35.36   35.05   39.43   40.61   31.09   30.12
B - Final
  9 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:38.21    4:34.40    9  
      27.12   32.04   37.51   37.14   37.74   39.48   31.96   31.41
 10 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:40.56    4:38.18    7  
      27.62   31.88   35.63   33.78   44.21   43.25   31.03   30.78
 11 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:42.92    4:44.51    6  
      29.59   35.04   36.83   36.00   41.54   42.22   32.44   30.85
 12 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:50.08    4:44.83    5  
      28.32   35.12   36.99   36.87   40.59   42.81   32.51   31.62
 13 Western, Matthew          FR Franklin-IN          4:46.56    4:46.91    4  
      30.04   37.12   37.84   39.32   41.86   40.80   31.08   28.85
 14 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          4:46.73    4:49.40    3  
      28.93   36.56   39.33   38.76   40.02   41.76   32.93   31.11
 15 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          4:52.91    4:55.79    2  
      29.43   36.32   38.95   38.11   41.07   41.63   36.41   33.87
 16 Sommers, Jon              SO Franklin-IN          4:54.75    5:04.29    1  
      30.52   35.24   43.02   41.43   42.96   42.04   34.71   34.37
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:18.53    4:17.82  
      27.35   30.61   32.69   32.60   36.23   36.57   31.30   30.47
  2 Stuthers, Steve           SO Wittenberg-OH        4:25.98    4:22.56  
      26.73   32.36   33.94   33.28   37.77   38.69   30.71   29.08
  3 Parker, Ben               FR JCU-LE               4:25.27    4:24.81  
      28.63   32.62   34.55   33.58   36.95   39.59   29.44   29.45
  4 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:29.23    4:27.55  
      29.34   33.65   34.00   33.79   36.43   37.57   31.87   30.90
  5 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:33.79    4:28.19  
      28.36   32.13   36.18   35.33   36.61   38.18   30.88   30.52
  6 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN          4:37.95    4:32.00  
      27.97   32.71   35.87   36.14   38.33   39.45   31.54   29.99
  7 Paull, Will               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:38.21    4:35.91  
      30.03   36.63   35.19   34.61   38.85   39.80   30.75   30.05
  8 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin             4:53.30    4:37.76  
      28.67   33.46   38.09   37.43   38.75   40.17   31.24   29.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:37.41    4:38.21  
      27.50   32.90   39.04   37.59   37.98   39.14   32.81   31.25
 10 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:46.00    4:40.56  
      27.78   33.38   35.53   34.80   43.99   43.31   31.43   30.34
 11 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN       4:47.00    4:42.92  
      29.68   34.30   36.20   37.06   40.28   42.31   32.18   30.91
 12 Western, Matthew          FR Franklin-IN               NT    4:46.56  
      29.12   36.12   38.78   38.29   41.67   41.63   32.15   28.80
 13 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          4:46.30    4:46.73  
      30.14   35.85   38.52   39.43   39.47   40.84   33.18   29.30
 14 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       4:42.00    4:50.08  
      28.28   35.24   37.14   36.50   39.92   43.01   34.79   35.20
 15 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          4:58.03    4:52.91  
      30.30   35.58   38.74   37.40   40.80   40.50   35.85   33.74
 16 Sommers, Jon              SO Franklin-IN          4:56.33    4:54.75  
      29.77   34.56   40.30   39.32   41.06   43.47   33.29   32.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chugh, Alexander          FR Wittenberg-OH        5:11.15    5:12.66  
      30.32   36.57   37.85   38.01   48.32   47.94   37.42   36.23
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY        24.77      24.33   20  
  2 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         24.94      24.44   17  
  3 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH          24.65      24.52   16  
  4 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN            25.59      25.41   15  
  5 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE                 25.78      25.49   14  
  6 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN            25.74      25.82   13  
  7 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN         25.67      25.83   12  
  8 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH          25.88      26.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH          25.93      26.03    9  
 10 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN            26.08      26.07    6.5
 10 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH          26.40      26.07    6.5
 12 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY        26.41      26.10    5  
 13 Thomas, Payton            FR Franklin-IN            26.33      26.56    4  
 14 Gillison, Olivia          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.38      26.75    3  
 15 Casamatta, Amanda         FR JCU-LE                 26.56      26.77    2  
 16 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY        26.06      27.02    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH          25.35      24.65  
  2 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY        24.84      24.77  
  3 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         24.94      24.94  
  4 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN            25.54      25.59  
  5 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN         26.72      25.67  
  6 Solik, Regina             FR Franklin-IN            25.90      25.74  
  7 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE                 25.56      25.78  
  8 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH          27.35      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH          26.53      25.93  
 10 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY        26.84      26.06  
 11 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN            26.43      26.08  
 12 Thomas, Payton            FR Franklin-IN            25.78      26.33  
 13 Gillison, Olivia          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.98      26.38  
 14 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH          26.44      26.40  
 15 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY        26.80      26.41  
 16 Casamatta, Amanda         FR JCU-LE                 26.07      26.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luke, Amber               FR Wittenberg-OH          27.31      26.65  
 18 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Transylvania-KY        26.92      26.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN         28.59      26.96  
 20 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin               28.73      27.38  
 21 Murphy, Ann               SO JCU-LE                 26.92      27.62  
 22 Beale, Emma               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.85      28.13  
 23 Lucey, Katherine          JR JCU-LE                 29.43      28.84  
 24 deHaas, Heather           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.89      28.95  
 25 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin               29.48      29.41  
 26 Gaab, Christine           FR JCU-LE                 29.40      29.54  
 27 Toole, Abby               JR Franklin-IN            30.16      30.54  
 28 Recht, Grace              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       29.87      30.89  
 29 Lissanu, Lydia            JR Transylvania-KY        32.63      31.14  
 30 Carter, Kelsey            SR Millikin               30.84      31.53  
 31 Lehecka, Christa          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       29.89      32.17  
 32 Jawed, Ghazal             FR Transylvania-KY        32.25      32.65  
 33 Potter, Kassiah           FR Transylvania-KY        29.87      32.89  
 34 Meng, Katelyn             FR Transylvania-KY        34.03      34.68  
 35 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin               36.85      36.07  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         21.67      21.64   20  
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         21.80      21.75   17  
  3 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE                 21.87      22.00   16  
  4 Nock, Gabe                FR JCU-LE                 21.85      22.11   15  
  5 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.02      22.14   14  
  6 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH          22.17      22.24   13  
  7 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN            22.09      22.27   12  
  8 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         22.25      22.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 22.35      21.85    9  
 10 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.50      22.35    7  
 11 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.49      22.38    6  
 12 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY        22.94      22.54    5  
 13 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            22.46      22.65    4  
 14 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.63      22.80    3  
 15 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.86      22.88    2  
 16 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.14      23.10    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         21.63      21.67  
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         SR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.25      21.80  
  3 Nock, Gabe                FR JCU-LE                    NT      21.85  
  4 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE                 22.41      21.87  
  5 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.14      22.02  
  6 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN            22.80      22.09  
  7 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH          22.06      22.17  
  8 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         22.51      22.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 22.03      22.35  
 10 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            22.61      22.46  
 11 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.43      22.49  
 12 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.47      22.50  
 13 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.86      22.63  
 14 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.16      22.86  
 15 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY        23.05      22.94  
 16 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.50      23.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beach, Jacob              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       22.98      23.16  
 18 Gillin, Carney            JR Franklin-IN            23.82      23.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.68      23.43  
 20 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN         23.56      23.47  
 21 Walsh, Andrew             SR Wittenberg-OH          23.25      23.48  
 22 Mackintosh, Cameron       JR Wittenberg-OH          23.86      23.56  
 23 Reister, Evan             FR Transylvania-KY        24.68      23.60  
 24 Mullen, Sam               SO Transylvania-KY        23.88      24.10  
 25 Coury, Evan               SR JCU-LE                    NT      24.27  
 26 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin               24.46      24.47  
 27 Stefancik, Ryan           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.03      24.52  
 28 Putman, Saylor            FR Wittenberg-OH          25.11      24.77  
 29 Horsfall, Thomas          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.77      24.84  
 30 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin               25.24      25.05  
 31 Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN         25.13      25.33  
 32 Hanssen, Ian              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.12      26.36  
 33 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin               27.63      26.54  
 34 Dabney, Don               FR Transylvania-KY        27.24      26.88  
 35 Rothwall, Nick            SR Wittenberg-OH          26.04      26.99  
 36 Flamion, Adam             FR Franklin-IN            26.38      27.12  
 -- Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         22.97     X22.22  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         57.23      56.97   20  
      27.56   29.41                                                
  2 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.22      58.56   17  
      27.91   30.65                                                
  3 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY        59.40    1:00.48   16  
      29.34   31.14                                                
  4 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.14    1:01.38   15  
      30.11   31.27                                                
  5 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:01.93    1:01.52   14  
      30.13   31.39                                                
  6 Carani, Courtney          SR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.40    1:01.67   13  
      30.12   31.55                                                
  7 Mersch, Ally              JR Wittenberg-OH        1:03.60    1:04.19   12  
      31.70   32.49                                                
  8 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        1:03.49    1:04.71   11  
      31.74   32.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          1:03.73    1:02.67    9  
      30.33   32.34                                                
 10 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               1:04.55    1:04.86    7  
      30.92   33.94                                                
 11 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.58    1:05.51    6  
      32.23   33.28                                                
 12 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.37    1:05.67    5  
      32.37   33.30                                                
 13 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.74    1:06.42    4  
      32.30   34.12                                                
 14 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY      1:05.76    1:07.12    3  
      31.77   35.35                                                
 15 Edwards, Anne             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.04    1:08.96    2  
      33.40   35.56                                                
 16 Gaab, Christine           FR JCU-LE               1:08.20    1:09.01    1  
      33.48   35.53                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ellie               FR Rose-Hulman-IN         58.61      57.23  
      27.87   29.36                                                
  2 Taylor, Meghan            FR Transylvania-KY      1:00.91      59.40  
      29.08   30.32                                                
  3 Wilson, Sarah             SR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.50    1:00.22  
      28.88   31.34                                                
  4 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:05.79    1:01.93  
      30.43   31.50                                                
  5 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.91    1:02.14  
      30.29   31.85                                                
  6 Carani, Courtney          SR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.35    1:02.40  
      30.64   31.76                                                
  7 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        1:02.23    1:03.49  
      31.46   32.03                                                
  8 Mersch, Ally              JR Wittenberg-OH        1:09.02    1:03.60  
      31.20   32.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad, Shelby            SO Franklin-IN          1:02.51    1:03.73  
      30.93   32.80                                                
 10 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               1:06.63    1:04.55  
      31.08   33.47                                                
 11 Taylor, Emalie            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.04    1:04.58  
      31.74   32.84                                                
 12 Fisher, Allie             JR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.73    1:05.74  
      31.80   33.94                                                
 13 Cornish, Kristen          SO Transylvania-KY      1:08.42    1:05.76  
      31.62   34.14                                                
 14 Sheafor, Tirion           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.75    1:07.37  
      33.28   34.09                                                
 15 Gaab, Christine           FR JCU-LE               1:09.18    1:08.20  
      33.23   34.97                                                
 16 Edwards, Anne             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.28    1:10.04  
      34.16   35.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Detar, Carly              FR Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:10.08  
      33.69   36.39                                                
 18 Helfrich, Maggie          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.56    1:11.13  
      34.17   36.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budnick, Kaylyn           SO Transylvania-KY      1:12.71    1:11.52  
      35.13   36.39                                                
 20 Mehrmann, Randi           SO Millikin             1:11.86    1:11.69  
      34.76   36.93                                                
 21 Potter, Kassiah           FR Transylvania-KY      1:12.14    1:13.32  
      36.01   37.31                                                
 22 Williams, Rachel          FR JCU-LE               1:15.51    1:14.56  
      35.79   38.77                                                
 23 Thomas, Payton            FR Franklin-IN               NT    1:14.69  
      35.85   38.84                                                
 24 Toole, Abby               JR Franklin-IN          1:14.40    1:19.66  
      38.46   41.20                                                
 25 Meng, Katelyn             FR Transylvania-KY      1:24.84    1:24.62  
      41.23   43.39                                                
 26 Prusa, Angela             SO Millikin             1:36.98    1:34.14  
      45.82   48.32                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN            53.70      51.75   20  
      25.02   26.73                                                
  2 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN            54.28      53.87   17  
      26.39   27.48                                                
  3 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         54.36      54.88   16  
      26.43   28.45                                                
  4 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN            54.11      55.03   15  
      26.96   28.07                                                
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.53      55.32   14  
      27.29   28.03                                                
  6 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY        56.27      55.72   13  
      27.10   28.62                                                
  7 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         56.32      56.19   12  
      27.51   28.68                                                
  8 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH          56.85      57.55   11  
      27.63   29.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Andrew             SR Wittenberg-OH          59.45      57.31    9  
      27.92   29.39                                                
 10 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            58.86      59.28    7  
      28.70   30.58                                                
 11 Oberschlake, Sean         SO Wittenberg-OH          59.49      59.42    6  
      29.18   30.24                                                
 12 Morris, Zach              SR JCU-LE               1:00.44      59.61    5  
      28.86   30.75                                                
 13 Murphy, James             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.41    1:00.18    4  
      29.11   31.07                                                
 14 Lenhart, Thomas           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.29    1:00.31    3  
      29.69   30.62                                                
 15 Fonseca, Nicholas         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.68    1:00.49    2  
      29.23   31.26                                                
 16 deHaas, Thomas            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.89    1:00.58    1  
      29.49   31.09                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Artur          FR Franklin-IN            51.33      53.70  
      26.12   27.58                                                
  2 Bariyev, Alex             SO Franklin-IN            56.50      54.11  
      26.49   27.62                                                
  3 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN            56.12      54.28  
      26.45   27.83                                                
  4 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         56.73      54.36  
      26.07   28.29                                                
  5 Weber, Nathaniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.49      55.53  
      27.20   28.33                                                
  6 Brewer, Cameron           SO Transylvania-KY        57.22      56.27  
      27.68   28.59                                                
  7 Enrico, Tai               SO Rose-Hulman-IN         56.57      56.32  
      27.16   29.16                                                
  8 Rittenhouse, Nicholas     FR Wittenberg-OH          58.45      56.85  
      27.34   29.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foreman, Joel             SO Franklin-IN            57.97      58.86  
      27.98   30.88                                                
 10 Walsh, Andrew             SR Wittenberg-OH          59.00      59.45  
      28.96   30.49                                                
 11 Oberschlake, Sean         SO Wittenberg-OH          59.91      59.49  
      29.19   30.30                                                
 12 deHaas, Thomas            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.26      59.89  
      29.40   30.49                                                
 13 Lenhart, Thomas           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.21    1:00.29  
      29.20   31.09                                                
 14 Murphy, James             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.45    1:00.41  
      29.48   30.93                                                
 15 Morris, Zach              SR JCU-LE                 58.35    1:00.44  
      28.99   31.45                                                
 16 Fonseca, Nicholas         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.12    1:00.68  
      30.50   30.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schnipke, Daniel          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.16    1:01.21  
      29.82   31.39                                                
 18 Carlson, Jack             FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.14    1:02.19  
      30.54   31.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stahly, Derreck           SO Franklin-IN          1:00.22    1:02.36  
      30.23   32.13                                                
 20 Famprikis, Theo           SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:00.17    1:03.41  
      29.57   33.84                                                
 21 Herink, Tim               SR Millikin             1:07.40    1:05.36  
      31.33   34.03                                                
 22 Spatz, Matt               SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.34    1:08.12  
      32.61   35.51                                                
 23 Crouse, Braden            FR Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:08.90  
      32.60   36.30                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH        1:55.49    1:54.65   20  
      26.94   29.27   29.33   29.11                                
  2 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE               1:59.49    1:58.49   17  
      27.85   30.41   30.26   29.97                                
  3 White, Maggie             SO Wittenberg-OH        2:00.08    1:59.63   16  
      27.64   30.49   30.77   30.73                                
  4 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH        2:03.71    2:01.21   15  
      28.11   30.78   31.52   30.80                                
  5 Diamond, Chelsea          SR Transylvania-KY      2:02.58    2:01.29   14  
      27.77   30.68   31.51   31.33                                
  6 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:03.79    2:02.45   13  
      28.70   30.89   31.47   31.39                                
  7 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          2:03.40    2:03.41   12  
      28.78   30.92   32.15   31.56                                
  8 Hascher, Melissa          JR Wittenberg-OH        2:01.89    2:05.14   11  
      28.71   31.18   31.90   33.35                                
B - Final
  9 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN          2:04.98    2:02.01    9  
      28.58   31.20   32.01   30.22                                
 10 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          2:05.89    2:05.12    7  
      29.48   31.61   32.61   31.42                                
 11 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:04.02    2:05.32    6  
      29.70   31.41   32.31   31.90                                
 12 Sheffield, Katie          JR JCU-LE               2:07.25    2:06.61    5  
      29.36   32.00   32.49   32.76                                
 13 Taylor, Sarah             FR Franklin-IN          2:08.32    2:07.81    4  
      29.82   32.33   33.05   32.61                                
 14 Casamatta, Amanda         FR JCU-LE               2:08.54    2:09.00    3  
      29.12   32.50   33.47   33.91                                
 15 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:09.23    2:10.01    2  
      29.82   32.95   33.73   33.51                                
 16 Strumbel, Brooke          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.47    2:12.24    1  
      30.30   32.94   34.08   34.92                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacy, Dani                SO Wittenberg-OH        2:02.81    1:55.49  
      27.32   29.78   29.22   29.17                                
  2 Watson, Tori              JR JCU-LE               2:01.56    1:59.49  
      27.97   30.30   30.51   30.71                                
  3 White, Maggie             SO Wittenberg-OH        2:02.34    2:00.08  
      28.13   30.33   30.89   30.73                                
  4 Hascher, Melissa          JR Wittenberg-OH        2:04.10    2:01.89  
      28.88   31.03   30.71   31.27                                
  5 Diamond, Chelsea          SR Transylvania-KY      2:08.43    2:02.58  
      28.03   30.88   31.91   31.76                                
  6 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          2:02.31    2:03.40  
      28.81   30.82   31.83   31.94                                
  7 Precht, Erica             SO Wittenberg-OH        2:05.86    2:03.71  
      29.30   31.94   31.97   30.50                                
  8 Nerantzis, Emmalee        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:05.23    2:03.79  
      28.79   31.29 1:03.71                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheafor, Haley            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:02.87    2:04.02  
      29.26   31.58   31.82   31.36                                
 10 Klimczak, Tori            FR Franklin-IN          2:01.85    2:04.98  
      28.01   30.94   32.99   33.04                                
 11 McCool, Lauren            FR Franklin-IN          2:03.55    2:05.89  
      29.01   31.23   32.66   32.99                                
 12 Sheffield, Katie          JR JCU-LE               2:04.01    2:07.25  
      29.11   31.46   32.91   33.77                                
 13 Taylor, Sarah             FR Franklin-IN          2:04.69    2:08.32  
      29.65   32.19   33.55   32.93                                
 14 Casamatta, Amanda         FR JCU-LE               2:07.42    2:08.54  
      29.67   32.31   33.26   33.30                                
 15 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:08.02    2:09.23  
      29.64   32.55   33.77   33.27                                
 16 Strumbel, Brooke          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:10.95    2:09.47  
      29.92   32.12   33.17   34.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grogg, Ellen              FR Franklin-IN          2:06.13    2:09.73  
      29.82   32.44   33.80   33.67                                
 18 Allen, Corine             SO Millikin             2:12.44    2:09.84  
      30.02   33.20   33.79   32.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erichsen, Jennifer        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:07.12    2:10.24  
      29.99   32.79   34.30   33.16                                
 20 Wolfersberger, Stephanie  SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    2:10.43  
      29.64   33.28   34.75   32.76                                
 21 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:20.12    2:10.89  
      30.47   33.71   34.03   32.68                                
 22 Robertson, Sadie          FR Millikin             2:16.27    2:15.54  
      29.86   34.55   36.11   35.02                                
 23 Minnick, Anna             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.07    2:15.85  
      31.24   34.36   35.05   35.20                                
 24 Metheny, Emily            JR Franklin-IN          2:14.10    2:16.22  
      31.45   34.68   35.35   34.74                                
 25 Jay, Savannah             SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.82    2:17.86  
      30.40   34.27   36.29   36.90                                
 26 Eckert, Kaitlyn           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:14.92    2:20.77  
      32.62   35.55   36.75   35.85                                
 27 Lucey, Katherine          JR JCU-LE               2:19.74    2:22.24  
      30.38   34.98   37.99   38.89                                
 28 Wysocki, Jessica          SR Millikin             2:38.21    2:36.46  
      35.60   39.53   40.92   40.41                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN          1:47.24    1:45.67   20  
      24.52   26.74   27.94   26.47                                
  2 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN          1:47.93    1:46.66   17  
      24.49   26.56   27.21   28.40                                
  3 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:47.35    1:46.70   16  
      24.79   26.87   27.47   27.57                                
  4 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:48.03    1:47.02   15  
      24.26   26.92   28.13   27.71                                
  5 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:47.84    1:47.29   14  
      25.09   27.63   27.80   26.77                                
  6 Morin, Seth               JR Franklin-IN          1:47.23    1:47.34   13  
      24.37   26.79   28.03   28.15                                
  7 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE               1:47.84    1:48.71   12  
      25.00   27.62   27.67   28.42                                
  8 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:47.86    1:49.05   11  
      25.22   27.29   28.09   28.45                                
B - Final
  9 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE               1:49.40    1:49.33    9  
      25.59   27.76   28.01   27.97                                
 10 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH        1:50.85    1:50.27    7  
      24.27   27.76   29.56   28.68                                
 11 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH        1:50.26    1:50.42    6  
      24.76   27.12   29.82   28.72                                
 12 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             1:50.33    1:51.25    5  
      26.11   28.08   28.61   28.45                                
 13 Gillin, Carney            JR Franklin-IN          1:51.89    1:51.55    4  
      25.58   28.45   28.97   28.55                                
 14 Petersen, Taylor          FR Transylvania-KY      1:52.54    1:52.58    3  
      26.02   28.52   29.28   28.76                                
 15 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:51.71    1:54.06    2  
      26.70   28.96   29.46   28.94                                
 16 Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:52.99    1:55.06    1  
      26.09   28.66   29.95   30.36                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin, Seth               JR Franklin-IN          1:53.03    1:47.23  
      24.74   26.82   27.70   27.97                                
  2 Allen, Nick               FR Franklin-IN          1:47.07    1:47.24  
      25.51   27.37   27.32   27.04                                
  3 Goodwin, Greyson          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:48.59    1:47.35  
      25.77   27.50   27.49   26.59                                
  4 Sved, David               SR JCU-LE               1:49.44    1:47.84  
      24.89   27.69   27.53   27.73                                
  4 Smith, Taylor             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:48.10    1:47.84  
      25.22   27.86   27.76   27.00                                
  6 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:49.72    1:47.86  
      25.44   27.03   27.52   27.87                                
  7 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN          1:47.30    1:47.93  
      25.84   27.43   27.27   27.39                                
  8 Hintz, Paul               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:50.23    1:48.03  
      24.46   27.62   28.29   27.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scantling, John           FR JCU-LE               1:51.57    1:49.40  
      24.69   26.96   28.42   29.33                                
 10 Crum, Jared               JR Wittenberg-OH        1:51.00    1:50.26  
      24.42   26.86   29.29   29.69                                
 11 Numi, AJ                  FR Millikin             1:52.22    1:50.33  
      25.50   27.73   28.41   28.69                                
 12 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH        1:48.98    1:50.85  
      24.61   27.96   29.40   28.88                                
 13 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:56.55    1:51.71  
      26.13   28.21   28.82   28.55                                
 14 Gillin, Carney            JR Franklin-IN          1:53.46    1:51.89  
      25.85   28.49   29.05   28.50                                
 15 Petersen, Taylor          FR Transylvania-KY      1:52.62    1:52.54  
      26.36   28.54   28.86   28.78                                
 16 Sagul, Ryan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:55.55    1:52.99  
      25.73   27.94   29.25   30.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Irwin, Chase              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:53.59    1:53.10  
      25.29   27.82   29.70   30.29                                
 18 Mackintosh, Cameron       JR Wittenberg-OH        1:53.25    1:54.12  
      25.79   28.17   29.34   30.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Ed                 JR Wittenberg-OH        1:55.96    1:55.00  
      26.57   28.76   29.61   30.06                                
 20 DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:59.53    1:55.42  
      25.91   29.01   30.37   30.13                                
 21 Taylor, Wilson            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.29    1:57.14  
      27.57   29.82   30.34   29.41                                
 22 Griffin, Andrew           SO Millikin             1:59.72    1:57.38  
      26.72   29.54   30.79   30.33                                
 23 Lindberg, Robbie          SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:56.29    1:57.94  
      26.83   29.65   30.77   30.69                                
 24 Daniel, Tucker            SO Wittenberg-OH        1:58.46    1:58.28  
      26.59   30.16   30.82   30.71                                
 25 Smith, Derek              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:56.83    1:58.97  
      26.97   29.66   31.15   31.19                                
 26 Beach, Jacob              SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:59.63    2:00.68  
      27.36   30.76   31.58   30.98                                
 27 Libertin, Chris           JR JCU-LE               2:04.38    2:01.22  
      28.45   31.09   31.36   30.32                                
 28 Purvis, Glenn             SR Millikin             2:06.98    2:04.44  
      28.64   31.46   32.26   32.08                                
 29 Via, Tyler                FR Millikin             2:06.43    2:07.63  
      28.24   32.28   34.01   33.10                                
 30 Dabney, Don               FR Transylvania-KY      2:17.33    2:13.51  
      29.74   33.98   34.72   35.07                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gustafson, Molly          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:28.75    2:26.61   20  
      32.85   37.05   38.11   38.60                                
  2 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      2:31.25    2:27.34   17  
      32.62   37.71   39.04   37.97                                
  3 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:29.03    2:28.08   16  
      33.70   36.91   38.73   38.74                                
  4 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               2:31.73    2:31.00   15  
      34.91   38.69   38.62   38.78                                
  5 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          2:33.67    2:31.32   14  
      34.64   38.19   39.47   39.02                                
  6 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:32.59    2:32.09   13  
      33.69   38.33   39.55   40.52                                
  7 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:32.50    2:34.06   12  
      33.92   38.91   40.67   40.56                                
  8 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin             2:37.28    2:36.77   11  
      35.58   39.99   40.54   40.66                                
B - Final
  9 Balassa, Anna             SO Transylvania-KY      2:40.05    2:37.42    9  
      35.92   40.31   40.53   40.66                                
 10 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:42.41    2:41.89    7  
      37.20   41.06   42.30   41.33                                
 11 Kramer, Maggie            SO Wittenberg-OH        2:46.24    2:44.71    6  
      37.47   42.16   42.36   42.72                                
 12 Beale, Emma               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:52.68    2:48.13    5  
      36.90   42.12   44.15   44.96                                
 13 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          2:48.25    2:48.32    4  
      38.22   42.67   43.87   43.56                                
 14 Needham, Sara             SR JCU-LE               2:47.71    2:49.80    3  
      38.68   42.73   44.25   44.14                                
 15 Swihart, Lindsey          SO Wittenberg-OH        2:53.52    2:49.92    2  
      38.77   43.03   43.83   44.29                                
 16 deHaas, Heather           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:50.14    2:51.78    1  
      38.55   43.32   45.22   44.69                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Molly          SR Wittenberg-OH        2:32.26    2:28.75  
      33.02   38.37   38.64   38.72                                
  2 Kozlowski, Claire         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:36.60    2:29.03  
      33.88   37.39   38.35   39.41                                
  3 Cyrus, Morgan             FR Transylvania-KY      2:33.80    2:31.25  
      34.33   39.26   38.51   39.15                                
  4 Fano, Lindsey             SO JCU-LE               2:32.57    2:31.73  
      34.36   39.36   39.08   38.93                                
  5 Kraft, Madeline           SO Wittenberg-OH        2:32.55    2:32.50  
      34.59   39.47   39.88   38.56                                
  6 Helfrich, Katie           SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:33.67    2:32.59  
      34.40   38.60   39.37   40.22                                
  7 Ghigliotto, Brenna        JR Franklin-IN          2:31.47    2:33.67  
      35.85   39.07   39.70   39.05                                
  8 Kobs, Shelby              SO Millikin             2:39.29    2:37.28  
      34.60   39.70   41.69   41.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balassa, Anna             SO Transylvania-KY      2:47.03    2:40.05  
      35.79   41.23   41.74   41.29                                
 10 Beckett, Claire           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:46.77    2:42.41  
      36.85   41.13   42.03   42.40                                
 11 Kramer, Maggie            SO Wittenberg-OH        2:51.29    2:46.24  
      36.82   41.75   43.27   44.40                                
 12 Needham, Sara             SR JCU-LE               2:45.66    2:47.71  
      38.28   42.24 1:27.19                                        
 13 Vogel, Ashley             FR Franklin-IN          2:46.47    2:48.25  
      37.93   42.55   43.83   43.94                                
 14 deHaas, Heather           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:52.19    2:50.14  
      38.80   43.31   44.80   43.23                                
 15 Beale, Emma               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:44.37    2:52.68  
      38.96   43.87   44.47   45.38                                
 16 Swihart, Lindsey          SO Wittenberg-OH        2:57.58    2:53.52  
      39.64   44.75   45.84   43.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lourwood, Emily           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:59.04    2:56.15  
      40.18   43.76   46.54   45.67                                
 18 Rouse, Kyra               JR JCU-LE               3:02.96    2:58.34  
      41.19   46.11   46.10   44.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivo, Laura              FR Franklin-IN          3:02.53    3:00.27  
      39.37   44.78   47.72   48.40                                
 20 Lehecka, Christa          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:06.23    3:10.15  
      43.05   47.82   49.59   49.69                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.28    2:06.34   20  
      28.11   31.63   33.22   33.38                                
  2 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:15.16    2:13.10   17  
      29.75   33.20   34.64   35.51                                
  3 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      2:17.30    2:15.48   16  
      30.27   34.52   35.14   35.55                                
  4 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:17.08    2:16.72   15  
      31.29   34.63   35.09   35.71                                
  5 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:18.69    2:17.27   14  
      30.29   34.70   36.03   36.25                                
  6 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:18.90    2:17.47   13  
      30.63   34.25   36.25   36.34                                
  7 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             2:21.24    2:20.61   12  
      30.34   34.78   37.38   38.11                                
  8 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:22.15    2:24.41   11  
      32.08   36.75   37.76   37.82                                
B - Final
  9 Carlson-Walker, Chase     SR Franklin-IN          2:24.62    2:21.01    9  
      29.48   34.50   38.02   39.01                                
 10 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          2:24.70    2:23.18    7  
      31.72   36.09   37.83   37.54                                
 11 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:27.82    2:28.06    6  
      31.21   36.87   40.11   39.87                                
 12 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:26.58    2:28.59    5  
      33.04   37.77   39.41   38.37                                
 13 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          2:32.16    2:29.38    4  
      34.26   37.18   39.18   38.76                                
 14 Flamion, Adam             FR Franklin-IN          2:38.04    2:36.72    3  
      34.70   39.44   41.29   41.29                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumstorf, James           JR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.55    2:08.28  
      28.46   32.51   33.55   33.76                                
  2 Ryan, Logan               SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:17.24    2:15.16  
      30.41   33.95   34.83   35.97                                
  3 Anthony, Sean             SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.24    2:17.08  
      31.83   34.69   35.14   35.42                                
  4 Quijano, EJ               JR Transylvania-KY      2:21.07    2:17.30  
      31.68   34.69   35.17   35.76                                
  5 Yeoman, Marshall          JR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:22.02    2:18.69  
      31.06   35.29   36.08   36.26                                
  6 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat     JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.56    2:18.90  
      30.40   34.04   36.54   37.92                                
  7 Lewellyan, Patrick        FR Millikin             2:26.09    2:21.24  
      30.90   35.67   37.04   37.63                                
  8 Smith, Drew               SO Rose-Hulman-IN       2:25.90    2:22.15  
      31.96   35.90   36.61   37.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson-Walker, Chase     SR Franklin-IN          2:23.16    2:24.62  
      30.70   35.76   38.37   39.79                                
 10 Armbruster, Justin        SO Franklin-IN          2:24.32    2:24.70  
      31.87   36.45   37.82   38.56                                
 11 Planisek, Nate            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:25.11    2:26.58  
      33.29   38.07   37.06   38.16                                
 12 Foreman, Aaron            SR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:31.75    2:27.82  
      32.50   37.61   38.43   39.28                                
 13 Western, Mitch            FR Franklin-IN          2:28.59    2:32.16  
      33.52   37.78   39.59   41.27                                
 14 Flamion, Adam             FR Franklin-IN          2:37.18    2:38.04  
      35.18   40.03   41.18   41.65                                
 -- Yaung, Alexander          FR Rose-Hulman-IN       2:15.00   X2:11.78  
      30.05   32.88   33.88   34.97                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.58    1:00.57   20  
      28.97   31.60                                                
  2 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Transylvania-KY      1:01.55    1:01.06   17  
      28.65   32.41                                                
  3 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY      1:02.06    1:01.22   16  
      28.80   32.42                                                
  4 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.26    1:02.21   15  
      29.40   32.81                                                
  5 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.89    1:02.59   14  
      28.68   33.91                                                
  6 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      1:02.17    1:03.00   13  
      29.22   33.78                                                
  7 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin             1:02.99    1:03.24   12  
      29.47   33.77                                                
  8 Morris, Mackenzie         FR Transylvania-KY      1:03.08    1:05.74   11  
      29.90   35.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        1:05.63    1:03.35    9  
      30.09   33.26                                                
 10 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.76    1:04.94    7  
      30.38   34.56                                                
 11 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          1:05.65    1:05.12    6  
      30.13   34.99                                                
 12 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN          1:05.85    1:05.21    5  
      31.25   33.96                                                
 13 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               1:05.87    1:05.41    4  
      29.91   35.50                                                
 14 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             1:07.64    1:07.00    3  
      31.54   35.46                                                
 15 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:08.91    1:07.95    2  
      31.25   36.70                                                
 16 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.51    1:09.18    1  
      32.05   37.13                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Elizabeth          FR Transylvania-KY      1:02.47    1:01.55  
      29.09   32.46                                                
  2 Schulz, Amy               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.44    1:01.58  
      29.10   32.48                                                
  3 Faas, Emily               FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.76    1:01.89  
      28.70   33.19                                                
  4 Hubbard, Carly            SR Transylvania-KY      1:03.54    1:02.06  
      29.41   32.65                                                
  5 Anderson, Callie          SO Transylvania-KY      1:04.25    1:02.17  
      29.28   32.89                                                
  6 Kline, Celeste            JR Rose-Hulman-IN       1:06.13    1:02.26  
      29.51   32.75                                                
  7 Maloney, Michelle         SR Millikin             1:05.90    1:02.99  
      29.23   33.76                                                
  8 Morris, Mackenzie         FR Transylvania-KY      1:05.13    1:03.08  
      29.16   33.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swardenski, Erin          SO Wittenberg-OH        1:07.54    1:05.63  
      31.04   34.59                                                
 10 Haynes, Cara              SO Franklin-IN          1:03.86    1:05.65  
      30.18   35.47                                                
 11 Griffith, Logan           JR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.91    1:05.76  
      30.56   35.20                                                
 12 Blaich, Haley             FR Franklin-IN          1:05.12    1:05.85  
      30.32   35.53                                                
 13 Zagrobelny, Margaret      FR JCU-LE               1:06.97    1:05.87  
      29.98   35.89                                                
 14 Vana, Emily               SO Millikin             1:09.58    1:07.64  
      31.70   35.94                                                
 15 West, Kate                FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.47    1:08.51  
      31.85   36.66                                                
 16 Schumacher, Ashley        JR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT    1:08.91  
      31.88   37.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Detar, Carly              FR Wittenberg-OH        1:10.45    1:09.43  
      32.88   36.55                                                
 18 Murphy, Ann               SO JCU-LE               1:16.10    1:13.40  
      32.85   40.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fout, Tori                SO Wittenberg-OH        1:19.55    1:15.84  
      34.53   41.31                                                
 20 Williams, Rachel          FR JCU-LE               1:16.09    1:16.98  
      35.51   41.47                                                
 21 Becker, Alyssa            FR Millikin             1:18.07    1:18.19  
 -- Olivo, Laura              FR Franklin-IN          1:09.77         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         49.41      50.05   20  
      23.47   26.58                                                
  2 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         50.85      50.81   17  
      23.82   26.99                                                
  3 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN            53.77      52.68   16  
      24.77   27.91                                                
  4 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         52.27      52.72   15  
      24.45   28.27                                                
  5 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 52.33      52.98   14  
      24.54   28.44                                                
  6 Ramirez, Marcus           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       53.99      53.21   13  
      24.86   28.35                                                
  7 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY        55.04      54.85   12  
      25.27   29.58                                                
  8 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.78      55.12   11  
      25.51   29.61                                                
B - Final
  9 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH          55.70      54.97    9  
      25.86   29.11                                                
 10 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.88      55.11    7  
      25.85   29.26                                                
 11 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH          55.53      55.95    6  
      25.18   30.77                                                
 12 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN         55.44      55.98    5  
      26.24   29.74                                                
 13 Coury, Evan               SR JCU-LE                 56.26      56.00    4  
      26.12   29.88                                                
 14 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN            56.76      56.55    3  
      26.17   30.38                                                
 15 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN            56.37      57.08    2  
      27.00   30.08                                                
 16 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       56.45      57.35    1  
      26.72   30.63                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman-IN         50.16      49.41  
      22.91   26.50                                                
  2 Schulstad, Matt           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.26      50.85  
      23.95   26.90                                                
  3 Bartine, Pierce           FR Rose-Hulman-IN         53.24      52.27  
      23.98   28.29                                                
  4 Holvey, Nick              SR JCU-LE                 54.93      52.33  
      24.37   27.96                                                
  5 Willoughby, Bailey        FR Franklin-IN            54.61      53.77  
      24.95   28.82                                                
  6 Ramirez, Marcus           JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.13      53.99  
      24.95   29.04                                                
  7 Uzzolino, Bryce           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.21      54.78  
      25.75   29.03                                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando          FR Transylvania-KY        54.96      55.04  
      24.96   30.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wuest, Steve              SR Rose-Hulman-IN         57.69      55.44  
      26.25   29.19                                                
 10 Griffith, Jacob           FR Wittenberg-OH          55.12      55.53  
      24.81   30.72                                                
 11 London, Will              SR Wittenberg-OH          56.00      55.70  
      26.89   28.81                                                
 12 Harjes, Kyle              FR Rose-Hulman-IN         56.84      55.88  
      26.28   29.60                                                
 13 Coury, Evan               SR JCU-LE                 55.87      56.26  
      25.59   30.67                                                
 14 McAfee, David             JR Franklin-IN            55.70      56.37  
      26.27   30.10                                                
 15 Cumston, Andy             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.82      56.45  
      26.03   30.42                                                
 16 Miller, Kevin             FR Franklin-IN            56.36      56.76  
      26.09   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hennessy, Nathan          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.58      58.17  
      26.81   31.36                                                
 18 Crain, Jacob              SO JCU-LE               1:00.89      58.37  
      27.00   31.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lenhart, Thomas           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.12    1:00.01  
      27.86   32.15                                                
 20 deHaas, Thomas            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.76    1:00.18  
      28.07   32.11                                                
 20 Carlson, Jack             FR Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:00.18  
      28.31   31.87                                                
 22 McLaughlin, Pat           SR JCU-LE                 59.70    1:00.25  
      26.80   33.45                                                
 23 Browder, Sam              SO Rose-Hulman-IN       1:02.15    1:00.54  
      28.68   31.86                                                
 24 Hanssen, Ian              SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.28    1:02.39  
      29.66   32.73                                                
 25 Flynn, Patrick            FR Franklin-IN          1:05.13    1:02.45  
      28.85   33.60                                                
 26 Fonseca, Nicholas         SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.67    1:04.14  
      29.92   34.22                                                
 27 Spatz, Matt               SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.68    1:04.76  
      29.39   35.37                                                
 28 Putman, Saylor            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.68    1:06.39  
      31.25   35.14                                                
 29 Rothwall, Nick            SR Wittenberg-OH             NT    1:11.12  
      31.16   39.96                                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Anne             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:07.21   18:15.56   20  
      29.54   32.33   32.67   32.84   33.09   33.21   33.13   33.32
      33.18   33.12   33.29   33.26   33.45   33.12   33.12   33.27
      33.43   33.09   33.45   33.43   33.64   33.27   33.65   33.76
      33.87   33.98   33.76   33.70   34.14   33.76   33.64   33.39
      31.66
  2 White, Maggie             SO Wittenberg-OH       11:11.86   18:42.29   17  
      29.97   32.90   34.01   34.05   34.12   34.14   34.24   34.27
      34.23   34.42   34.25   34.23   34.32   34.30   34.43   34.22
      34.25   34.08   34.19   34.49   34.02   34.22   33.89   34.37
      33.94   34.19   34.48   34.11   34.43   34.58   34.34   33.96
      32.65
  3 Hascher, Melissa          JR Wittenberg-OH       11:17.29   18:42.53   16  
      30.11   32.96   33.57   34.11   34.14   34.44   34.54   34.17
      34.21   34.31   34.34   34.05   34.59   34.01   34.11   33.95
      33.81   34.07   34.40   34.48   34.44   34.46   35.14   34.68
      34.64   35.05   35.00   34.83   34.08   34.45   33.39   33.32
      30.68
  4 Mersch, Ally              JR Wittenberg-OH       11:35.76   18:46.14   15  
      31.47   34.45   34.88   34.52   34.93   34.50   34.27   34.45
      34.82   34.45   34.45   34.27   34.25   34.15   34.35   34.28
      34.19   34.63   33.82   34.23   33.78   33.80   33.76   34.33
      33.85   33.85   34.08   34.06   34.25   33.97   34.15   34.16
      32.74
  5 Carani, Courtney          SR Wittenberg-OH       11:29.66   18:53.01   14  
      31.09   33.87   33.95   34.24   34.70   34.34   34.38   34.38
      34.66   34.29   34.43   34.40   34.35   34.44   34.25   34.22
      34.41   34.76   34.58   34.44   34.47   34.68   34.41   34.82
      34.72   34.76   34.86   34.66   34.12   34.46   34.41   34.59
      33.87
  6 Balassa, Anna             SO Transylvania-KY     11:33.62   19:01.56   13  
      31.32   33.81   34.39   35.31   35.22   35.46   35.36   35.18
      35.49   35.25   35.30   35.23   35.36   35.13   34.97   34.18
      34.86   34.00   34.55   34.38   34.67   34.52   34.66   34.55
      34.67   34.62   34.89   34.78   34.56   34.37   34.40   33.92
      32.20
  7 Grogg, Ellen              FR Franklin-IN         11:26.67   19:04.93   12  
      30.46   33.43   34.41   34.57   34.38   34.57   34.08   34.58
      34.98   33.50   34.10   34.31   34.80   34.86   35.00   34.88
      34.99   35.30   35.42   35.30   35.32   35.32   35.49   35.44
      35.55   35.52   35.22   35.81   35.83   34.38   34.44   34.61
      34.08
  8 Libertin, Rachael         SR JCU-LE              11:32.45   19:11.65   11  
      31.31   34.32   35.57   35.50   35.92   35.76   35.62   35.64
      35.33   35.56   35.24   35.43   35.59   35.47   35.60   35.30
      35.30   35.16   35.21   35.09   34.96   34.90   34.83   34.71
      34.82   34.81   34.83   34.54   34.51   34.50   34.05   33.96
      32.31
  9 Taylor, Sarah             FR Franklin-IN         11:39.45   19:13.89    9  
      31.44   34.47   35.52   35.25   35.10   35.01   35.46   35.27
      35.35   35.76   35.66   35.55   34.88   35.30   35.79   35.13
      35.30   35.25   35.21   35.16   35.10   35.07   35.43   35.13
      35.25   35.08   34.74   34.90   34.74   34.45   34.64   34.43
      33.07
 10 Morris, Mackenzie         FR Transylvania-KY     11:57.89   19:17.89    7  
      31.09   34.64   35.37   35.46   35.34   35.40   35.44   35.49
      35.37   35.62   35.35   35.10   35.20   35.45   35.36   35.25
      35.24   35.34   35.25   35.40   35.28   35.09   35.27   35.45
      34.88   34.92   35.21   34.74   35.46   35.23   35.13   34.80
      34.27
 11 Kramer, Maggie            SO Wittenberg-OH       12:18.76   19:41.87    6  
      31.74   34.39   34.97   35.66   35.70   35.63   36.02   35.80
      35.80   35.80   36.10   35.94   35.98   35.94   36.29   35.74
      36.02   36.13   36.34   36.52   36.58   36.39   35.75   36.68
      36.46   36.25   35.94   36.33   35.96   36.52   36.07   36.14
      34.29
 12 Metheny, Emily            JR Franklin-IN         11:58.35   19:54.91    5  
      32.17   35.74   35.89   35.78   35.91   35.92   35.78   36.28
      36.07   36.01   36.06   35.96   36.21   36.14   36.70   36.30
      36.19   36.18   36.53   36.21   36.37   36.72   36.44   36.54
      36.92   36.74   37.14   37.21   36.58   36.69   36.50   36.83
      36.20
 13 Danhauer, Laura           JR Rose-Hulman-IN      12:16.54   20:07.98    4  
      31.85   35.53   36.60   37.25   36.65   36.67   36.79   37.31
      36.25   36.85   36.90   37.64   37.33   37.61   37.71   36.73
      36.15   36.43   37.15   37.20   37.00   36.39   36.51   36.90
      36.96   37.30   36.49   36.89   37.73   37.08   36.88   36.01
      33.24
 14 Eddingfield, Lindsay      SR JCU-LE              11:49.00   20:08.07    3  
      32.74   36.02   36.23   35.94   36.17   36.53   36.77   36.77
      37.13   36.67   36.66   36.53   36.83   37.16   37.08   37.04
      36.93   36.79   36.90   37.00   37.18   37.17   37.22   37.61
      37.33   36.97   37.16   37.17   36.80   36.89   36.43   35.61
      34.64
 15 Tichenor, Taylor          FR Franklin-IN         11:52.69   20:09.43    2  
      32.83   35.87   36.44   36.63   36.75   37.06   36.87   37.45
      36.88   36.29   36.41   36.62   36.77   36.77   36.44   36.52
      36.41   36.65   36.79   36.76   37.05   37.18   37.41   37.40
      37.25   37.20   37.49   37.27   36.98   37.00   36.98   36.91
      34.10
 16 Strumbel, Brooke          SR Wittenberg-OH       12:10.56   20:11.44    1  
      32.43   35.00   36.61   36.59   36.81   36.83   36.90   36.91
      36.93   37.40   36.87   37.25   36.91   37.06   36.66   36.71
      36.73   37.41   37.01   36.93   37.04   36.78   36.95   37.07
      36.60   36.91   36.51   37.34   37.05   37.15   36.83   36.90
      36.36
 17 Adamonis, Tess            SO Millikin            12:19.05   20:11.60  
      30.44   34.28   36.80   37.27   37.35   37.50   37.44   37.67
      37.74   37.03   37.77   37.95   39.16   35.72   36.52   35.56
      35.96   37.23   37.06   36.37   35.56   36.92   37.01   36.50
      36.98   37.39   37.24   38.37   39.14   36.89   36.65   36.29
      33.84
 18 Sheffield, Katie          JR JCU-LE              11:20.39   20:15.13  
      32.20   35.34   36.25   36.90   37.60   37.70   38.30   37.12
      37.18   37.54   37.82   37.44   37.47   37.34   36.78   37.64
      36.75   36.40   36.73   36.75   36.91   37.61   37.08   36.75
      37.66   36.12   36.99   36.63   36.90   37.04   36.49   36.10
      35.60
 19 Gillison, Olivia          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:52.11   20:28.47  
      31.79   36.07   36.95   37.61   37.74   37.49   37.84   37.67
      37.58   37.76   37.57   37.69   37.59   37.49   37.38   37.73
      37.78   37.77   37.55   37.23   37.44   37.59   37.97   37.31
      37.57   37.80   37.46   36.87   37.06   37.30   37.38   36.79
      35.65
 20 Needham, Sara             SR JCU-LE              12:24.08   20:49.68  
      34.48   36.71   37.42   38.15   38.21   38.37   38.40   38.66
      38.43   38.27   38.29   38.04   38.27   38.34   38.73   37.87
      38.17   37.69   37.81   38.32   37.70   37.68   38.06   37.88
      38.09   37.89   38.28   37.61   38.19   37.94   37.61   37.84
      36.28
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matt                SO Rose-Hulman-IN      10:06.33   16:33.23   20  
      27.80   30.03   29.92   30.15   30.06   29.95   30.05   30.46
      30.22   30.26   30.00   30.47   30.54   30.03   30.04   30.71
      30.35   30.55   29.93   30.33   30.18   30.25   30.28   30.52
      30.30   30.11   30.15   30.24   30.35   29.96   29.67   29.87
      29.50
  2 Morin, Seth               JR Franklin-IN         10:20.73   16:52.61   17  
      27.29   29.95   30.54   30.69   30.91   30.59   30.74   31.24
      31.22   31.29   31.62   31.17   31.37   31.17   30.96   30.85
      30.58   30.65   30.69   30.65   30.58   30.45   30.73   30.66
      30.56   30.77   30.74   30.72   30.89   31.17   30.76   30.83
      29.58
  3 Stern, Brady              SO Rose-Hulman-IN      10:16.81   17:17.91   16  
      28.06   30.66   30.47   30.95   30.51   30.64   31.01   30.80
      30.75   31.14   30.52   31.23   31.26   31.13   31.38   31.12
      31.10   31.38   31.41   31.65   31.79   31.86   32.27   32.46
      32.39   32.57   32.41   32.58   32.42   32.67   32.77   32.46
      32.09
  4 McDaniel, Tim             FR Rose-Hulman-IN      10:41.72   17:20.56   15  
      28.80   30.93   31.34   31.31   31.50   31.89   31.69   32.26
      31.76   31.61   31.67   32.25   31.98   31.74   32.24   31.42
      31.70   31.67   32.06   32.30   32.15   31.92   31.75   32.00
      31.91   31.44   31.54   30.96   31.14   30.97   31.01   31.06
      30.59
  5 Paull, Will               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    10:23.12   17:25.70   14  
      27.05   30.37   30.78   31.08   31.14   31.46   31.42   31.53
      31.68   31.92   31.69   31.73   31.89   31.99   31.90   31.92
      32.15   31.80   32.14   32.53   32.30   32.05   32.44   31.99
      32.23   32.46   32.37   32.26   32.32   32.49   31.95   32.15
      30.52
  6 Baehler, Jeremy           SO Millikin            10:50.88   17:31.73   13  
      27.70   31.12   31.92   31.87   31.96   31.86   32.20   31.90
      32.43   31.89   32.13   31.94   32.03   31.54   32.53   32.40
      31.62   31.50   32.06   31.79   31.86   32.43   31.73   32.74
      32.45   31.74   32.46   32.18   32.22   32.28   32.43   32.03
      30.79
  7 Lippy, Mitchell           SO Rose-Hulman-IN      10:46.33   17:38.83   12  
      28.06   30.88   31.58   31.88   31.69   31.80   31.92   32.03
      31.97   32.05   31.93   31.92   32.06   32.10   32.44   32.45
      32.46   32.18   32.37   32.29   32.42   32.46   32.56   32.55
      32.49   32.53   32.64   32.88   32.56   32.86   32.55   32.73
      31.54
  8 Parker, Ben               FR JCU-LE              10:28.50   17:40.09   11  
      28.53   31.17   31.70   32.00   32.35   32.24   31.84   32.15
      31.26   32.29   31.94   31.89   31.98   32.11   31.53   31.50
      31.98   32.81   31.91   31.88   32.25   32.45   32.94   32.97
      32.77   32.57   33.00   32.39   33.29   32.60   33.11   32.92
      31.77
  9 Petersen, Taylor          FR Transylvania-KY     10:36.79   17:41.57    9  
      28.06   31.14   31.88   32.57   32.65   32.64   32.32   32.30
      32.46   32.90   32.19   32.50   32.58   32.61   32.68   32.89
      32.58   32.78   32.65   32.49   31.71   32.33   32.36   32.28
      32.01   32.61   32.39   32.59   32.05   32.87   32.38   31.73
      29.39
 10 Western, Matthew          FR Franklin-IN         10:52.80   18:03.70    7  
      28.41   32.19   32.30   32.94   33.00   33.02   33.21   32.78
      32.85   33.19   33.03   33.37   33.13   33.21   33.19   32.77
      33.41   33.48   33.22   33.23   33.60   33.01   33.43   32.95
      33.10   33.25   33.09   33.10   33.09   32.65   32.52   32.32
      31.66
 11 Young, Ed                 JR Wittenberg-OH       10:44.81   18:08.21    6  
      29.27   31.94   32.85   33.02   32.83   32.81   33.06   32.88
      33.12   32.94   32.51   32.70   32.67   32.87   32.90   32.76
      32.82   32.91   33.02   33.07   33.09   32.83   33.48   33.66
      33.36   33.40   33.53   33.48   33.75   33.76   33.89   33.80
      33.23
 12 Oberschlake, Sean         SO Wittenberg-OH       10:56.35   18:13.69    5  
      29.07   31.81   32.46   33.20   33.92   33.99   33.71   33.42
      33.58   33.48   33.56   33.67   33.65   33.53   33.67   33.37
      33.68   33.07   33.37   33.56   33.47   33.29   33.05   33.36
      33.34   33.13   33.09   33.09   33.12   33.21   32.70   32.72
      32.35
 13 Spaulding, Andrew         FR Franklin-IN         10:47.23   18:16.99    4  
      27.91   31.70   32.43   33.25   32.76   33.04   33.08   32.38
      33.26   33.07   33.11   33.30   33.46   33.19   33.41   33.70
      33.44   33.69   33.50   33.27   33.44   33.40   33.40   33.94
      34.07   33.87   34.72   34.31   34.48   34.00   34.14   33.79
      32.48
 14 DeClerck, James           FR Rose-Hulman-IN      11:22.26   18:29.62    3  
      29.06   31.97   33.31   33.53   33.63   33.89   33.75   34.06
      34.12   34.51   34.49   33.54   33.74   34.00   33.78   33.90
      33.76   33.60   34.20   33.41   33.77   33.80   33.94   34.39
      34.37   34.01   34.63   33.92   34.26   33.79   33.74   33.66
      31.09
 15 Burmeister, Taylor        SR Wittenberg-OH       11:04.48   18:34.43    2  
      30.29   33.02   33.39   34.15   34.14   33.49   33.65   34.46
      33.76   34.18   33.61   33.88   33.99   34.20   34.05   34.37
      34.12   33.89   34.28   34.05   33.59   34.51   34.29   34.50
      33.91   34.16   34.52   33.92   33.82   34.07   33.06   33.07
      32.04
 16 Taylor, Wilson            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:03.21   19:01.45    1  
      29.81   33.47   33.78   34.68   34.90   35.65   35.30   35.06
      34.70   35.84   35.64   34.88   35.04   34.99   35.15   34.38
      34.89   34.51   34.58   35.16   34.98   34.02   35.06   34.69
      35.18   35.03   34.53   35.02   34.58   34.49   34.57   34.14
      32.75
 17 Sommers, Jon              SO Franklin-IN         11:30.23   19:06.01  
      29.51   32.28   33.06   33.90   34.27   33.46   34.18   33.98
      34.40   34.48   34.71   35.00   34.99   35.41   35.51   35.24
      35.75   35.49   35.29   35.29   35.54   35.63   35.70   35.39
      35.42   35.21   36.12   36.16   35.18   35.20   34.90   35.88
      33.48
 18 Murphy, James             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    11:28.51   19:10.10  
      30.18   32.99   34.38   34.50   34.80   34.45   35.02   34.79
      35.47   34.61   34.43   34.74   35.46   35.09   34.85   35.38
      35.53   35.24   34.62   35.49   35.18   35.01   35.16   35.40
      36.20   35.26   34.98   35.54   35.54   35.69   35.34   34.95
      33.83
 19 Daniel, Tucker            SO Wittenberg-OH       11:20.94   19:18.08  
      30.20   33.39   33.99   35.18   35.52   35.54   35.65   35.84
      35.11   35.88   35.30   34.39   35.00   34.94   35.19   34.76
      35.13   35.26   35.36   35.74   35.67   35.20   35.44   34.44
      35.45   35.37   35.21   35.25   36.39   35.16   36.11   35.62
      35.40
 20 Olson, Anton              JR JCU-LE              11:24.59   19:42.37  
      29.97   33.68   34.87   35.55   35.66   36.64   36.24   35.55
      36.51   37.13   36.21   37.33   36.84   36.20   35.82   37.03
      37.42   36.40   36.37   37.08   36.73   37.30   35.75   35.51
      36.07   35.23   36.15   35.51   35.44   35.94   34.85   35.18
      34.21
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:48.38    3:37.92   40  
     1) Faas, Emily FR                  2) Taylor, Emalie FR              
     3) White, Maggie SO                4) Lacy, Dani SO                  
       26.68    55.73    26.25    55.31    26.05    54.81    24.70    52.07
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:57.05    3:41.36   34  
     1) Hong, Ellie FR                  2) Rice, Savannah FR              
     3) Kline, Celeste JR               4) Wolfersberger, Stephanie SO    
       25.56    53.30    25.75    54.76    26.73    55.99    26.88    57.31
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:48.62    3:44.83   32  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea SR             2) Johnson, Julia FR              
     3) Cornish, Kristen SO             4) Taylor, Meghan FR              
       26.88    56.14    27.21    56.45    27.19    58.04    25.51    54.20
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   3:56.30    3:47.22   30  
     1) Fano, Lindsey SO                2) Casamatta, Amanda FR           
     3) Libertin, Rachael SR            4) Watson, Tori JR                
       27.02    56.35    28.00    59.47    27.06    56.54    26.26    54.86
  5 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:49.58    3:50.03   28  
     1) Ghigliotto, Brenna JR           2) Haynes, Cara SO                
     3) Blaich, Haley FR                4) Klimczak, Tori FR              
       28.18    58.41    27.64    57.73    26.94    56.67    26.65    57.22
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:51.27    3:53.34   26  
     1) Gillison, Olivia SR             2) Nerantzis, Emmalee SO          
     3) Helfrich, Katie SR              4) Sheafor, Haley SO              
       27.86    59.00    27.23    57.17    27.95    59.52    27.84    57.65
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:01.15    3:59.26   24  
     1) Maloney, Michelle SR            2) Robertson, Sadie FR            
     3) Adamonis, Tess SO               4) Kobs, Shelby SO                
       28.04    59.65    28.38  1:01.29    29.12  1:01.84    26.40    56.48
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:54.15   x3:43.65  
     1) Fisher, Allie JR                2) Precht, Erica SO               
     3) Wilson, Sarah SR                4) Schulz, Amy FR                 
       27.58    57.09    26.54    55.54    26.38    55.33    26.83    55.69
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:50.11   x3:53.21  
     1) McCool, Lauren FR               2) Solik, Regina FR               
     3) Conrad, Shelby SO               4) Fernandes, Carly FR            
       27.92    58.10    26.56    57.01    28.12    59.59    27.64    58.51
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     4:09.34   x3:56.39  
     1) Mersch, Ally JR                 2) Luke, Amber FR                 
     3) Kramer, Maggie SO               4) Griffith, Logan JR             
       28.96    59.17    27.93    59.24    29.11  1:01.27    26.37    56.71
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   3:54.11   x3:58.97  
     1) Davis, Elizabeth FR             2) Balassa, Anna SO               
     3) Morris, Mackenzie FR            4) Anderson, Callie SO            
       28.83    59.86    28.57    59.18    28.60  1:00.11    28.19    59.82
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x4:00.64  
     1) Grogg, Ellen FR                 2) Taylor, Sarah FR               
     3) Thomas, Payton FR               4) Tichenor, Taylor FR            
       28.73    59.69    28.10    58.86    28.27    59.90    29.62  1:02.19
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'                 NT   x4:00.77  
     1) McLennan, Lauren FR             2) Schumacher, Ashley JR          
     3) Jay, Savannah SO                4) Danhauer, Laura JR             
       28.31    59.20    27.96    59.06    28.99  1:02.07    29.01  1:00.44
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x4:07.52  
     1) Eddingfield, Lindsay SR         2) Lucey, Katherine JR            
     3) Murphy, Ann SO                  4) Sheffield, Katie JR            
       29.36  1:01.24    30.19  1:04.45    28.96  1:01.36    29.30  1:00.47
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:26.64   x4:17.40  
     1) Vana, Emily SO                  2) Stryzek, Lauren SO             
     3) Becker, Alyssa FR               4) Allen, Corine SO               
       30.91  1:04.99    31.17  1:10.19    28.79  1:01.86    29.15  1:00.36
 -- Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x4:18.11  
     1) Vogel, Ashley FR                2) Metheny, Emily JR              
     3) Toole, Abby JR                  4) Olivo, Laura FR                
       31.26  1:05.70    30.12  1:11.59    23.80    57.79    29.68  1:03.03
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  4:04.08   X4:23.61  
     1) deHaas, Heather SO              2) Lehecka, Christa SR            
     3) Minnick, Anna FR                4) Eckert, Kaitlyn SR             
       30.70  1:04.80    33.78  1:08.84    30.29  1:04.69    31.33  1:05.28
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'C'                   4:01.14   x4:43.79  
     1) Budnick, Kaylyn SO              2) Lissanu, Lydia JR              
     3) Jawed, Ghazal FR                4) Meng, Katelyn FR               
       29.20  1:00.34    31.90  1:09.98    32.55  1:19.30    34.49  1:14.17
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Mehrmann, Randi SO              2) Carter, Kelsey SR              
     3) Prusa, Angela SO                4) Wysocki, Jessica SR            
       30.48  1:05.71    33.67  1:16.08    38.89  1:19.78    35.78  1:15.70
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:01.50        XDQ  
     1) Erichsen, Jennifer SR           2) Beale, Emma FR                 
     3) West, Kate FR                   4) Helfrich, Maggie JR            
       28.91  1:00.32    29.15  1:02.04    28.93  1:01.21    28.27  1:00.34
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'A'            3:13.25    3:08.72   40  
     1) Martin, Orion SO                2) Hintz, Paul SO                 
     3) Schulstad, Matt FR              4) Podgorski, Andrew SR           
       22.24    46.55    22.61    47.83    22.90    48.05    22.10    46.29
  2 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          3:15.98    3:11.79   34  
     1) McAfee, David JR                2) Allen, Nick FR                 
     3) Bariyev, Alex SO                4) Schneider, Artur FR            
       23.64    48.89    23.17    48.21    23.20    48.61    21.72    46.08
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:24.33    3:14.39   32  
     1) London, Will SR                 2) Griffith, Jacob FR             
     3) Crum, Jared JR                  4) Dumstorf, James JR             
       23.64    49.63    22.98    49.09    22.93    48.61    22.10    47.06
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:16.61    3:15.60   30  
     1) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat JR        2) Cumston, Andy SO               
     3) Smith, Taylor SR                4) Uzzolino, Bryce SO             
       23.74    49.63    23.01    48.53    23.13    48.62    23.08    48.82
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   3:24.06    3:16.76   28  
     1) Parker, Ben FR                  2) Sved, David SR                 
     3) Scantling, John FR              4) Holvey, Nick SR                
       24.78    50.76    23.72    49.99    22.45    48.64    22.27    47.37
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:29.03    3:22.61   26  
     1) Brewer, Cameron SO              2) Petersen, Taylor FR            
     3) Quijano, EJ JR                  4) Zarate, Fernando FR            
       23.61    49.27    25.24    52.10    24.28    51.02    23.78    50.22
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          3:36.32    3:31.04   24  
     1) Numi, AJ FR                     2) Via, Tyler FR                  
     3) Griffin, Andrew SO              4) Lewellyan, Patrick FR          
       23.93    50.46    25.50    54.01    25.85    54.87    24.17    51.70
 -- Franklin College-IN  'B'                          3:20.61   x3:20.27  
     1) Foreman, Joel SO                2) Morin, Seth JR                 
     3) Gillin, Carney JR               4) Willoughby, Bailey FR          
       23.72    50.36    24.23    51.03    24.08    50.52    22.70    48.36
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'B'            3:22.29   x3:21.61  
     1) Weber, Nathaniel FR             2) Harjes, Kyle FR                
     3) Famprikis, Theo SR              4) Bartine, Pierce FR             
       24.17    49.57    24.64    51.50    24.01    51.68    22.90    48.86
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'C'            3:25.89   x3:22.52  
     1) Smith, Drew SO                  2) Ryan, Logan SR                 
     3) King, Matt SO                   4) Stern, Brady SO                
       24.83    51.56    24.06    50.25    24.61    50.78    23.79    49.93
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:19.99   X3:23.03  
     1) Goodwin, Greyson FR             2) Irwin, Chase JR                
     3) Lindberg, Robbie SO             4) Planisek, Nate JR              
       23.74    49.43    24.02    50.56    24.75    51.76    24.21    51.28
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'D'            3:33.53   x3:24.99  
     1) Yaung, Alexander FR             2) Yeoman, Marshall JR            
     3) Wuest, Steve SR                 4) Sagul, Ryan SR                 
       24.41    50.90    24.10    51.09    24.41    51.09    24.85    51.91
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:53.11   x3:25.24  
     1) Walsh, Andrew SR                2) Rittenhouse, Nicholas FR       
     3) Young, Ed JR                    4) Mackintosh, Cameron JR         
       24.69    51.42    23.39    49.60    24.80    52.65    23.56    51.57
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                  3:26.91   X3:31.51  
     1) Beach, Jacob SR                 2) Smith, Derek SR                
     3) Paull, Will FR                  4) Taylor, Wilson FR              
       24.65    51.21    24.89    52.51    25.21    54.38    25.40    53.41
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn-IN  'E'            3:40.12   x3:32.51  
     1) Enrico, Tai SO                  2) Lippy, Mitchell SO             
     3) McDaniel, Tim FR                4) DeClerck, James FR             
       24.68    51.26    26.18    54.57    25.71    53.31    25.32    53.37
 -- Franklin College-IN  'C'                               NT   x3:34.33  
     1) Western, Matthew FR             2) Western, Mitch FR              
     3) Carlson-Walker, Chase SR        4) Armbruster, Justin SO          
       24.90    52.06    25.12    53.48    24.64    53.00    26.06    55.79
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x3:36.66  
     1) Coury, Evan SR                  2) Libertin, Chris JR             
     3) McLaughlin, Pat SR              4) Morris, Zach SR                
       25.52    53.81    26.40    55.99    25.06    54.22    24.88    52.64
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                  3:33.39   X3:38.70  
     1) Fonseca, Nicholas SO            2) Murphy, James FR               
     3) Stefancik, Ryan JR              4) Horsfall, Thomas JR            
       25.85    54.05    26.98    57.04    25.37    54.19    24.76    53.42
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                     3:59.76   x3:39.84  
     1) Daniel, Tucker SO               2) Putman, Saylor FR              
     3) Rothwall, Nick SR               4) Oberschlake, Sean SO           
       25.50    53.76    26.69    55.50    27.31    58.79    24.99    51.79
 -- Franklin College-IN  'D'                               NT   x3:50.34  
     1) Spaulding, Andrew FR            2) Sommers, Jon SO                
     3) Flynn, Patrick FR               4) Flamion, Adam FR               
       26.64    55.57    26.11    56.14    27.20    58.37    28.14  1:00.26
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Emily              FR Wittenberg-OH             NT     395.85   20  
  2 Foote, Regen              SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     380.20   17  
  3 Gustafson, Kate           FR Wittenberg-OH             NT     205.05   16  
  4 Si Fi Faye, Faye             Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     157.90   15  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhl, Kevin               SO Wittenberg-OH             NT     434.95   20  
  2 Gould, Samuel             SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     373.25   17  
  3 Maurer, Joshua            SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     347.05   16  
  4 Roberts, Eric             JR Wittenberg-OH             NT     345.15   15  
  5 Bergstedt, Keenan         JR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     314.35   14  
  6 Baughman, Carson          SO Transylvania-KY           NT     278.40   13  
  7 May, Austin               FR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     266.75   12  
  8 Larson, Robert            JR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     207.95   11  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Regen              SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     372.90   20  
  2 Allen, Emily              FR Wittenberg-OH             NT     360.95   17  
  3 Gustafson, Kate           FR Wittenberg-OH             NT     207.25   16  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhl, Kevin               SO Wittenberg-OH             NT     393.45   20  
  2 Maurer, Joshua            SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     381.65   17  
  3 Gould, Samuel             SO Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     363.10   16  
  4 Roberts, Eric             JR Wittenberg-OH             NT     345.50   15  
  5 Baughman, Carson          SO Transylvania-KY           NT     239.10   14  
  6 May, Austin               FR Rose-Hulman-IN            NT     229.40   13  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                   
 
  1. Wittenberg University             949.5   2. Transylvania University             520
  3. Franklin College                  483.5   4. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      386
  5. Ohio Wesleyan University            338   6. John Carroll University             306
  7. Millikin Universtiy                 213                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 101                    
 
  1. Rose-Hulman Institute of Techn      995   2. Franklin College                    564
  3. Wittenberg University               478   4. Ohio Wesleyan University            456
  5. John Carroll University             330   6. Transylvania University             245
  7. Millikin Universtiy                 203