Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2010 10:34 AM
                     2010 DePauw Invitational - 12/3/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:42.77    1:39.44   40  
     1) Wheaton, Rachel G 11            2) Lehmann, Courtney J 12         
     3) Rossillo, Nicole L 12           4) Massey, Katie E 10             
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:43.53    1:41.61   34  
     1) Fletcher, Sarah L FR            2) Diamond, Chelsea T FR          
     3) Hubbard, Carly R FR             4) Cahill, Alison J JR            
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:43.62    1:42.20   32  
     1) Tsivitse, Jane K                2) Ritzi, Katharine M             
     3) Hannon, Keaton M                4) McNulty, Ward D                
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:45.11   J1:43.99   30  
     1) Kirby, Susanna SO               2) Wilson, Kelsey FR              
     3) Salvucci, Gianna JR             4) Miller, Lauren FR              
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:45.42   J1:44.37   28  
     1) Nafziger, Gracie FR             2) Anderson, Lia SR               
     3) Egan, Lizzie FR                 4) Lugg, Angela JR                
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:53.27   J1:48.45   26  
     1) Cunnien, Shannon SO             2) Trella, Katie SR               
     3) Shumate, Carley SO              4) Spore, Jessica JR              
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:52.25   J1:53.82   24  
     1) Reese, Erica B SR               2) Strimbu, Ashley A SR           
     3) Carter, Kelsey M FR             4) Feeley, Lauren E FR            
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:59.10   J1:57.34   22  
     1) Miller, Kristen E SO            2) Jeffries, Amber N FR           
     3) Rainesalo, Cassie L SO          4) Banta, Megan E FR              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:45.00   J1:43.42   18  
     1) Bemendefer, Joan M 11           2) Wilkinson, Alexandria L FY     
     3) Kirby, Allison B FY             4) Devillebichot, Katherine M 12  
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:49.90   J1:43.43   14  
     1) Wilson, Sarah A                 2) Carani, Courtney M             
     3) McNicholl, Sinjin M             4) Gustafson, Molly               
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:50.53   J1:46.63   12  
     1) Marlin, Dana FR                 2) Hansen, Lauren SR              
     3) Gracer, Tara SO                 4) Manikas, Stephanie SO          
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:54.08   J1:50.47   10  
     1) Clark, Laura SO                 2) Reighley, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Washburn, Sammy J SR            4) Dorris, Claire M SR            
 13 Rhodes College  'B'                               1:50.24   J1:52.00    8  
     1) Marr, Kathy SO                  2) Medved, Anne FR                
     3) Medved, Elizabeth FR            4) Mosley, Grace FR               
 14 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:03.03    2:04.78    6  
     1) Reese, Emily C SR               2) Sedlack, Kara L SR             
     3) Poor, Lainey E SO               4) Wysocki, Jessica M FR          
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:50.34  
     1) Kozlowski, Claire               2) Parker, Victoria J             
     3) Chatterton, Kayla J             4) Barnhouse, Leah                
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'              1:53.75   X1:53.60  
     1) Gradle, Amy JR                  2) Hertel, Sydney JR              
     3) Kawasaki, Jill FR               4) Brinkmeier, Alex SO            
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'D'              1:55.02   X1:53.82  
     1) Luckey, Colleen FR              2) Haynes, Kate SO                
     3) Peterson, Andrea JR             4) Current, Claire JR             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:27.30    1:26.86   40  
     1) Montgomery, Johnny R JR         2) Burgeson, Jack FR              
     3) Hessburg, Joe D FR              4) Baugh, Josh SR                 
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:29.99    1:28.21   34  
     1) Patterson, John JR              2) Podgorski, Andrew FR           
     3) Krull, Alex SO                  4) Huster, John SO                
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:31.84   J1:29.01   32  
     1) Easley, Jb B                    2) Stewart, Zachary C             
     3) Culkin, Chris T                 4) Drewsen, Jon W                 
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:33.16   J1:29.89   30  
     1) Vorst, Brent L JR               2) Yang, Yunan JR                 
     3) Rankin, Jonathan L JR           4) Porter, Joseph B JR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:30.25   J1:30.37   28  
     1) Firth, Mikey JR                 2) Caras, Brent SO                
     3) Mitchell, Sam JR                4) Asmussen, Will SO              
  6 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:31.09   J1:30.59   26  
     1) Campbell, Erik JR               2) Berger, Ryan SO                
     3) Herran, Alex JR                 4) Washnock, Matthew FR           
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:37.76   J1:36.24   24  
     1) Smith, Jeff A SR                2) Billimack, John M FR           
     3) Flesher, Les L JR               4) Sykes, Chris G SR              
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:48.35   J1:47.28   22  
     1) May, Tanner H FR                2) Weiler, Coen R SO              
     3) Bretz, Johnny FR                4) Fisher, Joel D JR              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:27.84   J1:29.00   18  
     1) Morrison, George G FR           2) Nash, Andrew SO                
     3) Mullins, Nathan SO              4) Flores, Brendan JR             
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:34.92   J1:31.16   14  
     1) Bosworth, Blake R               2) Koukis, Andrew                 
     3) London, Will H                  4) Masvidal, Andres               
 11 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     1:33.94   J1:33.22   12  
     1) Dugan, Joshua SO                2) Ryan, Logan FR                 
     3) Meininger, Ross SO              4) Wuest, Stephen FR              
 12 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:35.84   J1:37.72   10  
     1) Enix, Evan FR                   2) Chanez, Gabe FR                
     3) Werkema, Andrew JR              4) Mrozek, Shane SO               
 13 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:43.53   J1:40.50    8  
     1) Nyhan, Tucker C FR              2) Settle, Daniel G JR            
     3) Swincher, Devin L SO            4) Stephens, Thomas JR            
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     1:35.18   X1:33.12  
     1) Moore, Mitch FR                 2) Hale, Evan FR                  
     3) Foreman, Aaron FR               4) Meyer, Matthew SR              
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'D'                     1:35.97   X1:35.93  
     1) Foltz, Max SO                   2) Ulrey, Michael SR              
     3) Ingram, Chris FR                4) Ulrey, Andrew SR               
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:35.98  
     1) Archibald, Sam H                2) Garza, Michael J               
     3) Burmeister, Taylor R            4) Schick, Adam T                 
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'E'                     1:38.07   X1:38.20  
     1) Untener, Daniel FR              2) Laudick, Greg JR               
     3) Coy, Blake FR                   4) Sagul, Ryan FR                 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  2:11.88    2:08.97   20  
  2 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                  2:14.46    2:13.75   17  
  3 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        2:12.73    2:13.82   16  
  4 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH        2:12.29    2:15.81   15  
  5 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  2:19.57    2:18.18   14  
  6 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               2:16.99    2:18.25   13  
  7 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                2:19.71    2:18.73   12  
  8 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            2:18.81    2:20.51   11  
B - Final
  9 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:21.33    2:18.10    9  
 10 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        2:20.95    2:19.79    7  
 11 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH        2:21.35    2:20.67    6  
 12 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               2:21.78    2:20.93    5  
 13 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        2:20.99    2:21.45    4  
 14 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  2:21.22    2:22.39    3  
 15 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  2:20.07    2:22.92    2  
 16 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  2:21.89    2:24.87    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  2:17.48    2:11.88  
  2 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH        2:18.94    2:12.29  
  3 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        2:18.55    2:12.73  
  4 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                  2:15.90    2:14.46  
  5 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               2:21.70    2:16.99  
  6 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            2:19.50    2:18.81  
  7 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  2:21.73    2:19.57  
  8 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                2:22.60    2:19.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  2:29.22    2:20.07  
 10 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        2:20.75    2:20.95  
 11 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        2:24.47    2:20.99  
 12 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  2:26.84    2:21.22  
 13 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:18.30    2:21.33  
 14 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH        2:19.03    2:21.35  
 15 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               2:24.61    2:21.78  
 16 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  2:25.45    2:21.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Sarah A              Wittenberg-OH        2:27.83    2:22.38  
 18 Cunnien, Shannon          SO RHIT-IN              2:27.40    2:23.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            2:26.87    2:23.88  
 19 Medved, Elizabeth         FR Rhodes               2:26.58    2:23.88  
 21 Mazanec, Rachel E         FY DPU                  2:26.69    2:23.90  
 22 Komornik, Erin N          FY DPU                  2:29.97    2:26.94  
 23 Bittner, Melissa          JR Titans-IL            2:32.43    2:29.96  
 24 Dorris, Claire M          SR TU-KY                2:30.23    2:30.32  
 25 Bemendefer, Joan M        11 DPU                  2:32.24    2:30.64  
 26 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                   2:33.04    2:30.81  
 27 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                   2:28.84    2:32.81  
 28 Wiest, Heather            SR RHIT-IN              2:32.63    2:35.08  
 29 Barnhouse, Leah              Wittenberg-OH        2:41.19    2:43.41  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                  2:02.40    1:59.71   20  
  2 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                  2:02.82    2:00.76   17  
  3 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              2:01.59    2:00.86   16  
  4 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  2:03.42    2:02.19   15  
  5 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        2:03.60    2:02.75   14  
  6 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               2:03.97    2:03.08   13  
  7 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL            2:03.62    2:03.47   12  
  8 Nyhan, Tucker C           FR TU-KY                2:04.55    2:03.51   11  
B - Final
  9 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH        2:05.90    2:02.17    9  
 10 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH        2:04.64    2:03.67    7  
 11 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               2:05.05    2:05.11    6  
 12 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              2:05.48    2:06.90    5  
 13 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            2:06.87    2:07.70    4  
 14 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        2:08.99    2:10.20    3  
 15 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL            2:08.84    2:11.66    2  
 16 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH        2:11.51    2:18.17    1  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              2:04.91    2:01.59  
  2 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                  2:02.55    2:02.40  
  3 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                  2:00.91    2:02.82  
  4 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  2:04.67    2:03.42  
  5 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        2:04.08    2:03.60  
  6 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL            2:03.74    2:03.62  
  7 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               2:09.00    2:03.97  
  8 Nyhan, Tucker C           FR TU-KY                2:06.80    2:04.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH        2:09.28    2:04.64  
 10 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               2:10.42    2:05.05  
 11 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              2:07.17    2:05.48  
 12 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH        2:07.92    2:05.90  
 13 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            2:06.01    2:06.87  
 14 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL            2:09.62    2:08.84  
 15 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        2:09.09    2:08.99  
 16 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH        2:14.98    2:11.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoenig, Jordan            FR DPU                  2:12.28    2:12.32  
 18 Settle, Daniel G          JR TU-KY                2:17.11    2:14.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wallen, Nathan            SO RHIT-IN                   NT    2:15.28  
 20 Chanez, Gabe              FR Titans-IL            2:18.59    2:16.42  
 21 Billimack, John M         FR MU                   2:18.23    2:16.60  
 22 Vaslow, Aaron             SR RHIT-IN                   NT    2:16.86  
 23 Riley, Conor J               Wittenberg-OH        2:20.23    2:17.26  
 24 Gryspeerdt, Richie J      FR DPU                  2:20.91    2:22.20  
 25 Bretz, Johnny             FR Franklin College-IN  2:23.09    2:25.35  
 26 Ostewig, Kyle S           FR Franklin College-IN  2:40.26    2:34.24  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boehme, Callie B          10 DPU                  5:18.54    5:12.27   20  
  2 Mercer, Rachael A         12 DPU                  5:24.42    5:18.61   17  
  3 Morrison, Katie S         11 DPU                  5:20.27    5:19.22   16  
  4 Wilson, Kelsey            FR Rhodes               5:22.17    5:22.97   15  
  5 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            5:27.00    5:27.49   14  
  6 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes               5:24.48    5:29.80   13  
  7 Parker, Victoria J           Wittenberg-OH        5:31.96    5:31.74   12  
  8 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH        5:29.40    5:33.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   5:34.05    5:22.82    9  
 10 Trella, Katie             SR RHIT-IN              5:36.24    5:38.96    7  
 11 Miller, Lauren            FR Rhodes               5:43.25    5:40.56    6  
 12 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            5:42.03    5:41.32    5  
 13 Bauman, Lindsey M         11 DPU                  5:40.93    5:47.41    4  
 14 Kawasaki, Jill            FR Titans-IL            5:55.04    5:50.61    3  
 15 Hertel, Sydney            JR Titans-IL            5:52.96    5:51.05    2  
 16 Riches, Brogan            SO Titans-IL            5:46.58    5:51.94    1  
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boehme, Callie B          10 DPU                  5:25.23    5:18.54  
  2 Morrison, Katie S         11 DPU                  5:27.36    5:20.27  
  3 Wilson, Kelsey            FR Rhodes               5:31.17    5:22.17  
  4 Mercer, Rachael A         12 DPU                  5:25.59    5:24.42  
  5 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes               5:27.74    5:24.48  
  6 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            5:26.46    5:27.00  
  7 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH        5:22.08    5:29.40  
  8 Parker, Victoria J           Wittenberg-OH        5:33.62    5:31.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   5:31.40    5:34.05  
 10 Trella, Katie             SR RHIT-IN              5:39.81    5:36.24  
 11 Bauman, Lindsey M         11 DPU                  5:55.00    5:40.93  
 12 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            5:41.34    5:42.03  
 13 Miller, Lauren            FR Rhodes               5:47.84    5:43.25  
 14 Riches, Brogan            SO Titans-IL            5:48.91    5:46.58  
 15 Hertel, Sydney            JR Titans-IL            5:49.18    5:52.96  
 16 Kawasaki, Jill            FR Titans-IL            5:53.70    5:55.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                   5:50.62    5:55.74  
 18 Strumble, Brooke             Wittenberg-OH        6:04.04    5:57.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Washburn, Sammy J         SR TU-KY                5:55.36    5:58.93  
 20 George, Nikki E              Wittenberg-OH        6:19.55    6:05.40  
 21 Sedlack, Kara L           SR MU                   6:10.40    6:09.85  
 22 Carter, Kelsey M          FR MU                   6:06.56    6:18.21  
 23 Jeffries, Amber N         FR Franklin College-IN  6:32.65    6:21.69  
 24 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                   6:50.43    6:32.94  
 25 Wright, Katie             FR RHIT-IN              6:46.61    6:45.16  
 26 Rainesalo, Cassie L       SO Franklin College-IN  6:55.29    6:55.54  
 27 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                   7:07.51    7:05.69  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Culkin, Chris T              Wittenberg-OH        4:49.73    4:46.12   20  
  2 Morrison, George G        FR DPU                  4:52.47    4:50.08   17  
  3 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               4:51.48    4:51.41   16  
  4 Haeske, Matt R            FR DPU                  4:52.99    4:56.35   15  
  5 Bosworth, Blake R            Wittenberg-OH        5:00.66    4:58.01   14  
  6 Foreman, Aaron            FR RHIT-IN              5:03.13    5:06.34   13  
  7 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                  5:03.50    5:10.50   12  
  8 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH        4:58.24    5:14.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               5:06.99    5:02.95    9  
 10 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              5:07.52    5:03.63    7  
 11 Curts, Mike M             FR DPU                  5:09.60    5:05.88    6  
 12 Sheets, Jake              SO RHIT-IN              5:09.38    5:09.40    5  
 13 Ulrey, Andrew             SR RHIT-IN              5:14.05    5:12.09    4  
 14 Morris, Seth A            FR DPU                  5:16.12    5:15.85    3  
 15 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                  5:11.71    5:17.06    2  
 16 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL            5:14.18    5:18.67    1  
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culkin, Chris T              Wittenberg-OH        4:50.69    4:49.73  
  2 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               5:00.53    4:51.48  
  3 Morrison, George G        FR DPU                  4:56.54    4:52.47  
  4 Haeske, Matt R            FR DPU                  4:54.77    4:52.99  
  5 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH        5:07.17    4:58.24  
  6 Bosworth, Blake R            Wittenberg-OH        5:00.52    5:00.66  
  7 Foreman, Aaron            FR RHIT-IN              5:16.70    5:03.13  
  8 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                  5:02.15    5:03.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               5:05.56    5:06.99  
 10 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              5:05.03    5:07.52  
 11 Sheets, Jake              SO RHIT-IN              5:03.81    5:09.38  
 12 Curts, Mike M             FR DPU                  5:06.11    5:09.60  
 13 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                  5:14.99    5:11.71  
 14 Ulrey, Andrew             SR RHIT-IN              5:08.60    5:14.05  
 15 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL            5:23.55    5:14.18  
 16 Morris, Seth A            FR DPU                  5:09.91    5:16.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sagul, Ryan               FR RHIT-IN              5:36.33    5:18.85  
 18 Murphy, Mickey J             Wittenberg-OH        5:10.10    5:19.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gruber, John R               Wittenberg-OH        5:32.31    5:20.71  
 20 Mitchell, Sam             JR Titans-IL            5:06.13    5:21.03  
 21 Archibald, Sam H             Wittenberg-OH        5:16.95    5:21.62  
 22 Werkema, Andrew           JR Titans-IL            5:36.01    5:21.66  
 23 Perfitt, Tyler            SO DPU                  5:22.44    5:22.21  
 24 Burmeister, Taylor R         Wittenberg-OH        5:20.21    5:22.74  
 25 Stephens, Thomas          JR TU-KY                5:52.24    5:35.96  
 26 Smith, Jeff A             SR MU                   5:41.30    5:37.85  
 27 Laudick, Greg             JR RHIT-IN              5:31.36    5:38.63  
 28 Swincher, Devin L         SO TU-KY                5:48.03    5:42.14  
 29 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                   5:42.60    5:45.29  
 30 May, Tanner H             FR Franklin College-IN  5:39.91    5:45.61  
 31 Willis, Andy              FR RHIT-IN              5:40.00    5:50.76  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  1:06.45    1:05.04   20  
  2 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH        1:07.12    1:06.75   17  
  3 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  1:08.59    1:07.78   16  
  4 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                1:09.45    1:08.38   15  
  5 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        1:07.82    1:08.83   14  
  6 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  1:09.72    1:08.89   13  
  7 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  1:09.85    1:09.42   12  
  8 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        1:09.24    1:11.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Medved, Elizabeth         FR Rhodes               1:11.66    1:10.85    9  
 10 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        1:12.07    1:11.66    7  
 11 Reighley, Kaitlyn         JR TU-KY                1:11.99    1:12.16    6  
 12 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            1:11.89    1:12.27    5  
 13 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                  1:12.95    1:12.96    4  
 14 Bemendefer, Joan M        11 DPU                  1:13.06    1:13.86    3  
 15 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  1:12.69    1:13.93    2  
 16 Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            1:13.33    1:14.61    1  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  1:07.84    1:06.45  
  2 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH        1:08.30    1:07.12  
  3 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        1:10.46    1:07.82  
  4 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  1:09.38    1:08.59  
  5 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        1:10.68    1:09.24  
  6 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                1:09.73    1:09.45  
  7 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  1:11.50    1:09.72  
  8 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  1:10.51    1:09.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medved, Elizabeth         FR Rhodes               1:14.07    1:11.66  
 10 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            1:14.07    1:11.89  
 11 Reighley, Kaitlyn         JR TU-KY                1:14.67    1:11.99  
 12 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        1:12.34    1:12.07  
 13 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  1:16.70    1:12.69  
 14 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                  1:15.20    1:12.95  
 15 Bemendefer, Joan M        11 DPU                  1:13.82    1:13.06  
 16 Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            1:15.06    1:13.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Komornik, Erin N          FY DPU                  1:14.54    1:13.54  
 18 Bell, Katie               JR Titans-IL            1:14.36    1:13.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Sarah L               Wittenberg-OH        1:21.21    1:16.91  
 20 Mosley, Grace             FR Rhodes               1:18.49    1:18.99  
 21 McCown, Stephanie         FR RHIT-IN              1:18.16    1:19.32  
 22 Dorris, Claire M          SR TU-KY                1:20.73    1:19.47  
 23 Current, Claire           JR Titans-IL            1:26.75    1:21.91  
 24 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                   1:24.27    1:23.87  
 25 Banta, Megan E            FR Franklin College-IN  1:23.61    1:24.98  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SO DPU                    59.51      58.51   20  
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN              1:00.64      59.23   17  
  3 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                1:01.93    1:01.88   16  
  4 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               1:03.36    1:03.02   15  
  5 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        1:03.30    1:03.47   14  
  6 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                  1:03.10    1:03.61   13  
  7 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              1:02.75    1:03.75   12  
  8 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              1:03.64    1:05.05   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  1:03.78    1:03.88    9  
 10 Settle, Daniel G          JR TU-KY                1:03.88    1:04.13    7  
 11 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        1:04.79    1:04.83    6  
 12 Schick, Adam T               Wittenberg-OH        1:03.89    1:05.00    5  
 13 Meyer, Matthew            SR RHIT-IN              1:04.51    1:05.68    4  
 14 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   1:04.53    1:05.80    3  
 15 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            1:05.17    1:06.32    2  
 16 Nash, Andrew              SO DPU                  1:04.53    1:06.59    1  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SO DPU                  1:00.13      59.51  
  2 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN              1:01.92    1:00.64  
  3 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                1:02.92    1:01.93  
  4 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              1:03.04    1:02.75  
  5 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                  1:04.75    1:03.10  
  6 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        1:03.11    1:03.30  
  7 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               1:05.24    1:03.36  
  8 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              1:04.07    1:03.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  1:03.59    1:03.78  
 10 Settle, Daniel G          JR TU-KY                1:05.09    1:03.88  
 11 Schick, Adam T               Wittenberg-OH        1:07.66    1:03.89  
 12 Meyer, Matthew            SR RHIT-IN              1:06.00    1:04.51  
 13 Nash, Andrew              SO DPU                  1:05.05    1:04.53  
 13 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   1:08.43    1:04.53  
 15 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        1:04.56    1:04.79  
 16 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            1:06.57    1:05.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coy, Blake                FR RHIT-IN              1:05.73    1:05.42  
 18 Hoenig, Jordan            FR DPU                  1:05.44    1:06.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ringe, Thomas             SO RHIT-IN              1:08.75    1:07.03  
 20 Gryspeerdt, Richie J      FR DPU                  1:06.28    1:07.55  
 21 Peterson, Christopher     FR RHIT-IN              1:08.04    1:08.05  
 22 Cathcart, Danny D            Wittenberg-OH        1:08.76    1:08.90  
 23 Billimack, John M         FR MU                   1:08.53    1:10.04  
 24 Bretz, Johnny             FR Franklin College-IN  1:09.27    1:13.35  
 25 Ostewig, Kyle S           FR Franklin College-IN  1:14.51    1:14.58  
 26 Herink, Tim D             FR MU                   1:16.16    1:16.72  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            2:11.23    2:10.55   20  
  2 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:15.70    2:11.44   17  
  3 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  2:14.07    2:15.57   16  
  4 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  2:14.07    2:16.17   15  
  5 Wilson, Sarah A              Wittenberg-OH        2:16.67    2:16.61   14  
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                2:16.79    2:17.48   13  
  7 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                2:18.18    2:18.78   12  
  8 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  2:19.52    2:20.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Shumate, Carley           SO RHIT-IN              2:20.16    2:18.56    9  
 10 Mazanec, Rachel E         FY DPU                  2:21.50    2:20.58    7  
 11 Haynes, Kate              SO Titans-IL            2:22.36    2:23.62    6  
 12 Parker, Victoria J           Wittenberg-OH        2:26.12    2:28.04    5  
 13 Montali, Jenna L             Wittenberg-OH        2:29.56    2:28.94    4  
 14 Brinkmeier, Alex          SO Titans-IL            2:31.25    2:31.50    3  
 15 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                   2:33.00    2:33.28    2  
 16 Gradle, Amy               JR Titans-IL            2:31.82    2:34.29    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            2:10.98    2:11.23  
  2 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  2:16.37    2:14.07  
  2 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  2:17.10    2:14.07  
  4 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:13.32    2:15.70  
  5 Wilson, Sarah A              Wittenberg-OH        2:19.76    2:16.67  
  6 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                2:21.13    2:16.79  
  7 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                2:20.62    2:18.18  
  8 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  2:23.89    2:19.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shumate, Carley           SO RHIT-IN              2:27.61    2:20.16  
 10 Mazanec, Rachel E         FY DPU                  2:24.96    2:21.50  
 11 Haynes, Kate              SO Titans-IL            2:24.91    2:22.36  
 12 Parker, Victoria J           Wittenberg-OH        2:30.94    2:26.12  
 13 Montali, Jenna L             Wittenberg-OH        2:29.16    2:29.56  
 14 Brinkmeier, Alex          SO Titans-IL                 NT    2:31.25  
 15 Gradle, Amy               JR Titans-IL            2:32.59    2:31.82  
 16 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                   2:38.18    2:33.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiest, Heather            SR RHIT-IN              2:31.29    2:33.77  
 18 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                   2:44.42    2:47.63  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL            1:58.06    1:57.54   20  
  2 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH        1:59.64    1:58.52   17  
  3 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                  2:03.95    2:01.04   16  
  4 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH        2:01.74    2:02.19   15  
  5 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH        2:03.86    2:02.81   14  
  6 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               2:03.78    2:03.07   13  
  7 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  2:03.38    2:03.31   12  
  8 Koukis, Andrew               Wittenberg-OH        2:06.04    2:06.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               2:07.64    2:06.25    9  
 10 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                2:07.21    2:06.69    7  
 11 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes               2:08.15    2:07.61    6  
 12 Sheets, Jake              SO RHIT-IN              2:10.05    2:08.43    5  
 13 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL            2:07.81    2:10.41    4  
 14 Weise, Jason              SR Rhodes               2:09.87    2:10.84    3  
 15 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              2:06.72    2:11.43    2  
 16 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL            2:09.02    2:13.29    1  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL            1:59.44    1:58.06  
  2 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH        2:02.76    1:59.64  
  3 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH        2:05.18    2:01.74  
  4 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  2:04.76    2:03.38  
  5 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               2:07.48    2:03.78  
  6 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH        2:08.51    2:03.86  
  7 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                  2:01.92    2:03.95  
  8 Koukis, Andrew               Wittenberg-OH        2:10.91    2:06.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              2:08.09    2:06.72  
 10 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                2:13.55    2:07.21  
 11 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               2:11.85    2:07.64  
 12 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL            2:11.36    2:07.81  
 13 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes               2:11.30    2:08.15  
 14 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL            2:11.95    2:09.02  
 15 Weise, Jason              SR Rhodes               2:12.53    2:09.87  
 16 Sheets, Jake              SO RHIT-IN              2:09.00    2:10.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foltz, Max                SO RHIT-IN              2:08.26    2:10.20  
 18 Fischer, Brendan          JR DPU                  2:11.69    2:10.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas, Daniel S           Wittenberg-OH        2:15.34    2:10.81  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massey, Katie E           10 DPU                    55.62      53.27   20  
  2 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                    54.75      54.33   17  
  3 Cahill, Alison J          JR TU-KY                  55.27      54.36   16  
  4 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                    55.03      54.74   15  
  5 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                    56.51      56.11   14  
  6 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                     56.76      56.89   13  
  7 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                    56.52      56.91   12  
  8 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH          57.17      57.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH          57.96      57.50    9  
 10 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                  58.17      57.73    7  
 11 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes                 57.76      57.77    6  
 12 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH          57.88      57.86    5  
 13 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN    58.50      58.21    4  
 14 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL              57.99      58.69    3  
 15 McNicholl, Sinjin M          Wittenberg-OH          58.37      59.44    2  
 16 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                  58.07    1:02.89    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                    55.50      54.75  
  2 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                    56.86      55.03  
  3 Cahill, Alison J          JR TU-KY                  56.26      55.27  
  4 Massey, Katie E           10 DPU                    56.12      55.62  
  5 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                    57.59      56.51  
  6 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                    57.99      56.52  
  7 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                     56.80      56.76  
  8 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH          57.00      57.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes                 58.38      57.76  
 10 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH          57.01      57.88  
 11 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH          57.50      57.96  
 12 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL              58.55      57.99  
 13 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                1:00.50      58.07  
 14 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                  58.57      58.17  
 15 McNicholl, Sinjin M          Wittenberg-OH          59.00      58.37  
 16 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN       NT      58.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Lauren            FR Rhodes                 58.52      58.97  
 18 Ritzi, Katharine M           Wittenberg-OH          59.91      59.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Manikas, Stephanie        SO Titans-IL            1:00.95      59.86  
 20 Marlin, Dana              FR Titans-IL              59.91    1:00.43  
 21 Marr, Kathy               SO Rhodes               1:02.53    1:00.86  
 22 Spore, Jessica            JR RHIT-IN              1:03.15    1:01.92  
 23 Washburn, Sammy J         SR TU-KY                1:02.00    1:02.36  
 24 Barnhouse, Leah              Wittenberg-OH        1:02.30    1:02.53  
 25 Chatterton, Kayla J          Wittenberg-OH        1:02.72    1:02.57  
 26 Strumble, Brooke             Wittenberg-OH        1:04.29    1:03.57  
 27 Baumgartle, Abby L        12 DPU                  1:07.49    1:04.86  
 28 Sedlack, Kara L           SR MU                   1:06.99    1:05.01  
 29 Smith, Sarah L               Wittenberg-OH        1:06.47    1:06.05  
 30 Wright, Katie             FR RHIT-IN              1:10.90    1:10.84  
 31 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                   1:15.94    1:14.18  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Johnny R      JR DPU                    48.50      47.07   20  
  2 Baugh, Josh               SR DPU                    48.31      47.46   17  
  3 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH          48.01      48.55   16  
  4 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                48.21      48.86   15  
  5 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                48.66      49.02   14  
  6 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                     49.13      49.09   12.5
  6 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  48.65      49.09   12.5
  8 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                    49.43      49.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Hessburg, Joe D           FR DPU                    49.85      49.33    9  
 10 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH          49.97      49.65    7  
 11 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL              49.86      49.84    6  
 12 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH          49.50      50.08    5  
 13 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    50.19      50.42    4  
 14 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          50.32      50.55    3  
 15 Adeniran, Wole            SO DPU                    50.46      50.76    2  
 16 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                    50.93      51.97    1  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH          49.98      48.01  
  2 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                49.28      48.21  
  3 Baugh, Josh               SR DPU                    48.32      48.31  
  4 Montgomery, Johnny R      JR DPU                    47.56      48.50  
  5 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  50.41      48.65  
  6 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                49.83      48.66  
  7 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                     49.66      49.13  
  8 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                    49.86      49.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH          50.29      49.50  
 10 Hessburg, Joe D           FR DPU                    49.85      49.85  
 11 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL              50.23      49.86  
 12 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH          50.78      49.97  
 13 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    50.17      50.19  
 14 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          51.27      50.32  
 15 Adeniran, Wole            SO DPU                    51.15      50.46  
 16 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                    51.78      50.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Joseph B          JR TU-KY                  52.74      51.14  
 18 Masvidal, Andres             Wittenberg-OH          53.06      51.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wuest, Stephen            FR RHIT-IN                53.83      51.35  
 19 Nash, Andrew              SO DPU                    50.53      51.35  
 21 Asmussen, Will            SO Titans-IL              53.56      51.51  
 22 Moore, Mitch              FR RHIT-IN                53.03      51.71  
 23 Washnock, Matthew         FR Rhodes                 52.48      51.79  
 24 Mitchell, Sam             JR Titans-IL              52.57      51.96  
 25 Meininger, Ross           SO RHIT-IN                53.59      52.09  
 26 Berger, Ryan              SO Rhodes                 55.67      52.14  
 27 Dugan, Joshua             SO RHIT-IN                53.22      52.34  
 28 Hale, Evan                FR RHIT-IN                53.34      52.49  
 29 Enix, Evan                FR Titans-IL              56.11      52.67  
 30 Werkema, Andrew           JR Titans-IL              54.96      54.54  
 31 Mathews, Tyler            FR Rhodes                 54.90      54.90  
 32 Smith, Jeff A             SR MU                     55.34      55.30  
 33 Untener, Daniel           FR RHIT-IN                56.30      57.16  
 34 Weiler, Coen R            SO Franklin College-IN  1:00.94      59.88  
 35 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                   1:02.59    1:01.29  
 36 Hill-Smith, Myles H       FR Franklin College-IN  1:15.20    1:09.79  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                2:10.44    2:10.70   20  
  2 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   2:15.96    2:15.45   17  
  3 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH        2:11.90    2:15.50   16  
  4 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH        2:17.01    2:15.94   15  
  5 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            2:16.08    2:16.09   14  
  6 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            2:15.93    2:19.12   13  
  7 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            2:23.33    2:24.61   12  
  8 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  2:22.63    2:31.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Leeds, Rachel H              Wittenberg-OH        2:27.01    2:27.05    9  
 10 Bauman, Lindsey M         11 DPU                  2:25.96    2:27.18    7  
 11 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL            2:24.63    2:27.75    6  
 12 Bittner, Melissa          JR Titans-IL            2:28.26    2:27.96    5  
 13 Cunnien, Shannon          SO RHIT-IN              2:29.53    2:31.20    4  
 14 Luckey, Colleen           FR Titans-IL            2:32.25    2:31.25    3  
 15 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                   2:30.36    2:31.35    2  
 16 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                   2:39.14    2:36.36    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                2:18.20    2:10.44  
  2 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH        2:20.20    2:11.90  
  3 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            2:15.12    2:15.93  
  4 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   2:16.18    2:15.96  
  5 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            2:18.30    2:16.08  
  6 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH        2:17.62    2:17.01  
  7 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  2:29.06    2:22.63  
  8 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            2:23.54    2:23.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL            2:33.08    2:24.63  
 10 Bauman, Lindsey M         11 DPU                  2:30.00    2:25.96  
 11 Leeds, Rachel H              Wittenberg-OH        2:28.31    2:27.01  
 12 Bittner, Melissa          JR Titans-IL            2:27.45    2:28.26  
 13 Cunnien, Shannon          SO RHIT-IN              2:29.88    2:29.53  
 14 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                   2:37.38    2:30.36  
 15 Luckey, Colleen           FR Titans-IL            2:34.20    2:32.25  
 16 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                   2:35.95    2:39.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nuzzo, Rachel                Wittenberg-OH        2:32.00    2:40.14  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                  1:59.03    1:56.41   20  
  2 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              1:56.18    1:56.57   17  
  3 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               1:58.41    2:00.75   16  
  4 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH        2:00.13    2:01.51   15  
  5 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               2:03.41    2:01.95   14  
  6 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH        2:05.74    2:01.97   13  
  7 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                  2:04.79    2:03.60   12  
  8 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH        2:02.86    2:06.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Coy, Blake                FR RHIT-IN              2:14.25    2:07.00    9  
 10 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                  2:13.54    2:10.40    7  
 11 Smith, Nate               SO DPU                  2:13.50    2:11.81    6  
 12 Chanez, Gabe              FR Titans-IL            2:14.94    2:16.23    5  
 13 Riley, Conor J               Wittenberg-OH        2:17.84    2:19.48    4  
 14 Ulrey, Michael            SR RHIT-IN              2:22.80    2:20.84    3  
 15 Vaslow, Aaron             SR RHIT-IN              2:20.72    2:21.45    2  
 16 Wallen, Nathan            SO RHIT-IN              2:22.03    2:22.69    1  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              1:58.67    1:56.18  
  2 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               2:00.07    1:58.41  
  3 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                  1:55.76    1:59.03  
  4 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH        2:03.03    2:00.13  
  5 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH        2:03.45    2:02.86  
  6 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               2:04.13    2:03.41  
  7 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                  2:03.14    2:04.79  
  8 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH        2:09.89    2:05.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Nate               SO DPU                  2:12.71    2:13.50  
 10 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                  2:09.02    2:13.54  
 11 Coy, Blake                FR RHIT-IN              2:12.22    2:14.25  
 12 Chanez, Gabe              FR Titans-IL            2:13.27    2:14.94  
 13 Riley, Conor J               Wittenberg-OH        2:21.04    2:17.84  
 14 Vaslow, Aaron             SR RHIT-IN              2:31.61    2:20.72  
 15 Wallen, Nathan            SO RHIT-IN              2:24.24    2:22.03  
 16 Ulrey, Michael            SR RHIT-IN              2:25.15    2:22.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willis, Andy              FR RHIT-IN              2:22.49    2:25.12  
 -- Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   2:20.97   X2:12.96  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            8:08.00    8:02.46   40  
     1) Wheaton, Rachel G 11            2) Boehme, Callie B 10            
     3) Baker, Catie M 11               4) Rossillo, Nicole L 12          
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:12.06    8:10.17   34  
     1) Cahill, Alison J JR             2) Skinner, Amanda B SO           
     3) Diamond, Chelsea T FR           4) Hubbard, Carly R FR            
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              8:16.00   J8:22.21   32  
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Lizzie FR                
     3) McHugh, Katie SO                4) Lugg, Angela JR                
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               8:20.22   J8:25.52   30  
     1) Salvucci, Gianna JR             2) Wilson, Kelsey FR              
     3) Kirby, Susanna SO               4) Miller, Lauren FR              
  5 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     8:21.59   J8:27.09   28  
     1) Carani, Courtney M              2) Sbrocco, Katherine L           
     3) Lee, Rachel G                   4) Tassone, Megan E               
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          8:54.70   J8:57.39   24  
     1) Wilson, Sian M FR               2) Sedlack, Kara L SR             
     3) Strimbu, Ashley A SR            4) Wittrock, Kaley A SO           
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     8:50.00   J9:31.80   22  
     1) Trella, Katie SR                2) McCown, Stephanie FR           
     3) Wright, Katie FR                4) Wiest, Heather SR              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            8:15.00   J8:14.25   16  
     1) Mercer, Rachael A 12            2) Kirby, Allison B FY            
     3) Strader, Sunny S FY             4) Morrison, Katie S 11           
  9 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              8:33.00   J8:47.60   16  
     1) Marlin, Dana FR                 2) Hansen, Lauren SR              
     3) Anderson, Lia SR                4) Bell, Katie JR                 
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     8:35.67   J8:51.07   14  
 11 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          9:21.21   10:01.40   12  
     1) Carter, Kelsey M FR             2) Maloney, Michelle M FR         
     3) Wysocki, Jessica M FR           4) Poor, Lainey E SO              
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            7:16.51    7:08.71   40  
     1) Morrison, George G FR           2) Haeske, Matt R FR              
     3) Baugh, Josh SR                  4) Montgomery, Johnny R JR        
  2 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     7:21.30    7:21.10   34  
     1) Stewart, Zachary C              2) Easley, Jb B                   
     3) Parker, Matt L                  4) Culkin, Chris T                
  3 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              7:30.00    7:30.42   32  
     1) Firth, Mikey JR                 2) Barnish, Cameron SR            
     3) Mitchell, Sam JR                4) Gilbert, Tommy JR              
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                               7:32.88    7:36.87   30  
     1) Fuemmeler, Ian FR               2) Campbell, Erik JR              
     3) Wagstaff, Drew SR               4) Rejaee, Alex FR                
  5 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     7:34.73    7:41.31   28  
     1) Dugan, Joshua SO                2) Foreman, Aaron FR              
     3) Ulrey, Andrew SR                4) Wuest, Stephen FR              
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          7:57.57   J8:11.14   26  
     1) Smith, Jeff A SR                2) Hurst, Jean M JR               
     3) Flesher, Les L JR               4) Sykes, Chris G SR              
  7 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   8:15.34   J8:13.53   24  
     1) Nyhan, Tucker C FR              2) Swincher, Devin L SO           
     3) Stephens, Thomas JR             4) Settle, Daniel G JR            
  8 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     7:40.23   J7:44.44   22  
     1) London, Will H                  2) Archibald, Sam H               
     3) Browning, Parker R              4) Bosworth, Blake R              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            7:24.77   J7:45.01   18  
     1) Klossner, Dylan JR              2) Morris, Seth A FR              
     3) Curts, Mike M FR                4) Adeniran, Wole SO              
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     7:39.73   J7:49.77   14  
     1) Hale, Evan FR                   2) Laudick, Greg JR               
     3) Moore, Mitch FR                 4) Sagul, Ryan FR                 
 11 Rhodes College  'B'                               7:48.22   J7:53.39   12  
     1) Weise, Jason SR                 2) Washnock, Matthew FR           
     3) Berger, Ryan SO                 4) Mathews, Tyler FR              
 12 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              8:08.00   J7:58.78   10  
     1) Enix, Evan FR                   2) Mrozek, Shane SO               
     3) Asmussen, Will SO               4) Werkema, Andrew JR             
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            4:03.00    4:00.75   40  
     1) Quisenberry, Kendall C 12       2) Kirby, Allison B FY            
     3) Baker, Catie M 11               4) Massey, Katie E 10             
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   4:14.14    4:02.38   34  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T FR           2) Skinner, Amanda B SO           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R FR             4) Cahill, Alison J JR            
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     4:22.70    4:02.78   32  
     1) Wilson, Sarah A                 2) Gustafson, Molly               
     3) Hannon, Keaton M                4) Tsivitse, Jane K               
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              4:12.00   J4:09.90   30  
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Lizzie FR                
     3) McHugh, Katie SO                4) Lugg, Angela JR                
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               4:22.81   J4:18.54   28  
     1) Wilson, Kelsey FR               2) Medved, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Salvucci, Gianna JR             4) Kirby, Susanna SO              
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:23.52   J4:30.03   26  
     1) Kralman, Alex O JR              2) Maloney, Michelle M FR         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A SO            4) Wilson, Sian M FR              
  7 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     4:29.87   J4:33.18   24  
     1) Shumate, Carley SO              2) McCown, Stephanie FR           
     3) Cunnien, Shannon SO             4) Trella, Katie SR               
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            4:10.00   J4:08.95   22  
     1) Strader, Sunny S FY             2) Rossillo, Nicole L 12          
     3) Lehmann, Courtney J 12          4)                                
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     4:30.54   J4:15.83   18  
     1) Lee, Rachel G                   2) Tassone, Megan E               
     3) McNicholl, Sinjin M             4) McNulty, Ward D                
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              4:24.00   J4:23.40   14  
     1) Haynes, Kate SO                 2) Gracer, Tara SO                
     3) Bittner, Melissa JR             4) Nafziger, Gracie FR            
 11 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:24.26   J4:23.64   12  
     1) Clark, Laura SO                 2) Dorris, Claire M SR            
     3) Reighley, Kaitlyn JR            4) Fletcher, Sarah L FR           
 12 Rhodes College  'B'                               4:34.41    4:33.74   10  
     1) Miller, Lauren FR               2) Mosley, Grace FR               
     3) Marr, Kathy SO                  4) Medved, Anne FR                
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          5:02.02    4:51.09    8  
     1) Reese, Emily C SR               2) Feeley, Lauren E FR            
     3) Reese, Erica B SR               4) Carter, Kelsey M FR            
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            4:20.00   X4:24.39  
     1) Mazanec, Rachel E FY            2) Bemendefer, Joan M 11          
     3) Buth, Mallory S 11              4) Komornik, Erin N FY            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X4:24.58  
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'              4:30.00   X4:40.91  
     1) Marlin, Dana FR                 2) Current, Claire JR             
     3) Luckey, Colleen FR              4) Manikas, Stephanie SO          
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:33.76    3:34.24   40  
     1) Wiethoff, Cameron FR            2) Kukurugya, Matt A SO           
     3) Gleason, Matt P FR              4) Baugh, Josh SR                 
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     3:39.84    3:34.93   34  
     1) Huster, John SO                 2) Podgorski, Andrew FR           
     3) Ross, Matt SO                   4) Patterson, John JR             
  3 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:50.67    3:39.33   32  
     1) Wagstaff, Drew SR               2) Rejaee, Alex FR                
     3) Berger, Joel SR                 4) Campbell, Erik JR              
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:54.34   J3:45.45   30  
     1) Rankin, Jonathan L JR           2) Yang, Yunan JR                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L JR               4) Porter, Joseph B JR            
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:46.00   J3:46.55   28  
     1) Firth, Mikey JR                 2) Gilbert, Tommy JR              
     3) Caras, Brent SO                 4) Mitchell, Sam JR               
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:04.78   J4:02.95   26  
     1) Herink, Tim D FR                2) Billimack, John M FR           
     3) Hurst, Jean M JR                4) Purvis, Glenn C FR             
  7 DePauw University  'B'                            3:40.80   J3:44.70   24  
     1) Klossner, Dylan JR              2) Smith, Tom D JR                
     3) Flores, Brendan JR              4) Nash, Andrew SO                
  8 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     3:46.73   J3:48.69   22  
     1) Krull, Alex SO                  2) Ryan, Logan FR                 
     3) Dugan, Joshua SO                4) Wuest, Stephen FR              
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     4:46.91   J3:50.12   18  
     1) Koukis, Andrew                  2) Masvidal, Andres               
     3) London, Will H                  4) Easley, Jb B                   
 10 Rhodes College  'B'                               3:53.21   J3:52.61   14  
     1) Weise, Jason SR                 2) Herran, Alex JR                
     3) Fuemmeler, Ian FR               4) Berger, Ryan SO                
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              4:02.00   J4:00.01   12  
     1) Mrozek, Shane SO                2) Barnish, Cameron SR            
     3) Chanez, Gabe FR                 4) Enix, Evan FR                  
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X4:04.89  
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     3:53.17   X4:11.13  
     1) Willis, Andy FR                 2) Ringe, Thomas SO               
     3) Foltz, Max SO                   4) Untener, Daniel FR             
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     4:40.56         DQ  
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy B             2) Schick, Adam T                 
     3) Stewart, Zachary C              4) Drewsen, Jon W                 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:51.89    1:50.22   40  
     1) Wilson, Sarah A                 2) Gustafson, Molly               
     3) Hannon, Keaton M                4) McNulty, Ward D                
  2 DePauw University  'A'                            1:52.91    1:51.48   34  
     1) Quisenberry, Kendall C 12       2) Baker, Catie M 11              
     3) Strader, Sunny S FY             4) Massey, Katie E 10             
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:54.76   J1:54.36   32  
     1) Clark, Laura SO                 2) Skinner, Amanda B SO           
     3) Fletcher, Sarah L FR            4) Cahill, Alison J JR            
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:54.67   J1:56.07   30  
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Hansen, Lauren SR              
     3) McHugh, Katie SO                4) Anderson, Lia SR               
  5 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:59.30   J2:02.64   28  
     1) Kralman, Alex O JR              2) Maloney, Michelle M FR         
     3) Wittrock, Kaley A SO            4) Wilson, Sian M FR              
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     2:02.22   J2:04.25   26  
     1) Shumate, Carley SO              2) McCown, Stephanie FR           
     3) Cunnien, Shannon SO             4) Spore, Jessica JR              
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:59.62   J2:04.31   24  
     1) Medved, Anne FR                 2) Medved, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Marr, Kathy SO                  4) Mosley, Grace FR               
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          2:10.43   J2:12.28   22  
     1) Miller, Kristen E SO            2) Banta, Megan E FR              
     3) Jeffries, Amber N FR            4) Rainesalo, Cassie L SO         
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:56.00   J1:54.07   18  
     1) Wilkinson, Alexandria L FY      2) Zerbini, Gina M 11             
     3) Lehmann, Courtney J 12          4) Wheaton, Rachel G 11           
 10 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:56.03   J1:54.49   14  
     1) Lee, Rachel G                   2) Sbrocco, Katherine L           
     3) Tsivitse, Jane K                4) Ritzi, Katharine M             
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:59.54   J2:00.32   12  
     1) Marlin, Dana FR                 2) Bell, Katie JR                 
     3) Nafziger, Gracie FR             4) Manikas, Stephanie SO          
 12 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   1:59.38   J2:05.56   10  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey T SO          2) Dorris, Claire M SR            
     3) Reighley, Kaitlyn JR            4) Washburn, Sammy J SR           
 13 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          2:08.08   J2:10.14    8  
     1) Reese, Emily C SR               2) Feeley, Lauren E FR            
     3) Reese, Erica B SR               4) Carter, Kelsey M FR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:59.54  
     1) Carani, Courtney M              2) Kozlowski, Claire              
     3) Leeds, Rachel H                 4) Barnhouse, Leah                
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            2:00.00   X2:01.15  
     1) Mazanec, Rachel E FY            2) Bemendefer, Joan M 11          
     3) Buth, Mallory S 11              4) Devillebichot, Katherine M 12  
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'              2:03.30   X2:02.97  
     1) Haynes, Kate SO                 2) Gracer, Tara SO                
     3) Bittner, Melissa JR             4) Brinkmeier, Alex SO            
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            1:36.75    1:36.75   40  
     1) Wiethoff, Cameron FR            2) Kukurugya, Matt A SO           
     3) Gleason, Matt P FR              4) Montgomery, Johnny R JR        
  2 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     1:39.60    1:37.74   34  
     1) Huster, John SO                 2) Podgorski, Andrew FR           
     3) Ross, Matt SO                   4) Patterson, John JR             
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     1:40.56   J1:40.96   32  
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy B             2) Bambach, Phil W                
     3) O'Rourke, Conor                 4) Drewsen, Jon W                 
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              1:42.80   J1:42.14   30  
     1) Firth, Mikey JR                 2) Gilbert, Tommy JR              
     3) Caras, Brent SO                 4) Asmussen, Will SO              
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               1:44.01   J1:42.42   28  
     1) Wagstaff, Drew SR               2) Rejaee, Alex FR                
     3) Berger, Joel SR                 4) Washnock, Matthew FR           
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   1:40.70   J1:42.78   26  
     1) Rankin, Jonathan L JR           2) Yang, Yunan JR                 
     3) Vorst, Brent L JR               4) Porter, Joseph B JR            
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          1:49.79   J1:58.69   24  
     1) Sykes, Chris G SR               2) Billimack, John M FR           
     3) Flesher, Les L JR               4) Smith, Jeff A SR               
  8 Franklin College-IN  'A'                          1:59.76   J2:01.69   22  
     1) Bretz, Johnny FR                2) Ostewig, Kyle S FR             
     3) May, Tanner H FR                4) Fisher, Joel D JR              
  9 DePauw University  'B'                            1:39.60   J1:38.85   18  
     1) Morrison, George G FR           2) Baugh, Josh SR                 
     3) Flores, Brendan JR              4) Burgeson, Jack FR              
 10 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     1:42.83   J1:41.61   14  
     1) Landry, James FR                2) Ryan, Logan FR                 
     3) Coy, Blake FR                   4) Krull, Alex SO                 
 11 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     1:44.00   J1:42.97   12  
     1) Koukis, Andrew                  2) Schick, Adam T                 
     3) Ruble, Jack A                   4) London, Will H                 
 12 Rhodes College  'B'                               1:45.21   J1:45.66   10  
     1) Weise, Jason SR                 2) Herran, Alex JR                
     3) Fuemmeler, Ian FR               4) Berger, Ryan SO                
 13 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              1:45.62   J1:47.01    8  
     1) Mrozek, Shane SO                2) Barnish, Cameron SR            
     3) Chanez, Gabe FR                 4) Werkema, Andrew JR             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     1:44.40   X1:46.13  
     1) Wuest, Stephen FR               2) Ingram, Chris FR               
     3) Wallen, Nathan SO               4) Meininger, Ross SO             
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'D'                     1:48.12   X1:48.59  
     1) Meyer, Matthew SR               2) Ringe, Thomas SO               
     3) Vaslow, Aaron SR                4) Hale, Evan FR                  
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X1:48.99  
     1) Parker, Matt L                  2) Cathcart, Danny D              
     3) Riley, Conor J                  4) Burmeister, Taylor R           
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'E'                     1:51.60   X1:53.38  
     1) Foltz, Max SO                   2) Peterson, Christopher FR       
     3) Willis, Andy FR                 4) Moore, Mitch FR                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                4:50.11    4:40.16   20  
  2 Boehme, Callie B          10 DPU                  4:52.15    4:42.19   17  
  3 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  4:51.70    4:44.30   16  
  4 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            4:56.14    4:53.37   15  
  5 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               4:56.83    4:56.16   14  
  6 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  4:57.43    4:56.81   13  
  7 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                5:00.03    4:58.75   12  
  8 Cunnien, Shannon          SO RHIT-IN              5:01.18    5:01.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  5:02.10    5:00.66    9  
 10 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               5:09.87    5:01.83    7  
 11 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            5:08.14    5:06.64    6  
 12 Leeds, Rachel H              Wittenberg-OH        5:11.79    5:07.88    5  
 13 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                   5:20.73    5:20.24    4  
 14 Montali, Jenna L             Wittenberg-OH        5:25.42    5:21.94    3  
 15 Kawasaki, Jill            FR Titans-IL            5:21.52    5:23.90    2  
 16 Hertel, Sydney            JR Titans-IL            5:23.33    5:24.11    1  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                4:46.48    4:50.11  
  2 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  4:50.76    4:51.70  
  3 Boehme, Callie B          10 DPU                  4:54.52    4:52.15  
  4 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            5:00.17    4:56.14  
  5 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               5:07.32    4:56.83  
  6 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  4:55.25    4:57.43  
  7 Anderson, Lindsey T       SO TU-KY                5:03.10    5:00.03  
  8 Cunnien, Shannon          SO RHIT-IN              5:01.81    5:01.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harms, Kelly A            12 DPU                  5:10.81    5:02.10  
 10 Hansen, Lauren            SR Titans-IL            5:04.44    5:08.14  
 11 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               5:11.90    5:09.87  
 12 Leeds, Rachel H              Wittenberg-OH        5:28.28    5:11.79  
 13 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                   5:17.36    5:20.73  
 14 Kawasaki, Jill            FR Titans-IL                 NT    5:21.52  
 15 Hertel, Sydney            JR Titans-IL            5:24.10    5:23.33  
 16 Montali, Jenna L             Wittenberg-OH        5:30.92    5:25.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nuzzo, Rachel                Wittenberg-OH        5:32.99    5:29.85  
 18 Gradle, Amy               JR Titans-IL            5:29.37    5:32.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCown, Stephanie         FR RHIT-IN              5:31.65    5:32.94  
 20 Current, Claire           JR Titans-IL            5:43.26    5:48.92  
 21 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                   6:01.06    5:52.88  
 22 Jeffries, Amber N         FR Franklin College-IN  5:59.09    5:59.79  
 -- Luckey, Colleen           FR Titans-IL                 NT   X5:23.70  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               4:23.79    4:22.41   20  
  2 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              4:23.83    4:22.56   17  
  3 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  4:30.92    4:25.09   16  
  4 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               4:26.00    4:27.13   15  
  5 Nyhan, Tucker C           FR TU-KY                4:25.20    4:29.96   14  
  6 Foreman, Aaron            FR RHIT-IN              4:31.05    4:34.81   13  
  7 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               4:34.66    4:35.30   12  
  8 Murphy, Mickey J             Wittenberg-OH        4:39.76    4:35.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Curts, Mike M             FR DPU                  4:40.97    4:34.74    9  
 10 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  4:44.60    4:36.14    7  
 11 Ulrey, Andrew             SR RHIT-IN              4:51.33    4:40.21    6  
 12 Morris, Seth A            FR DPU                  4:46.37    4:41.55    5  
 13 Nicholas, Daniel S           Wittenberg-OH        4:42.78    4:43.32    4  
 14 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              4:53.66    4:53.52    3  
 15 Ulrey, Michael            SR RHIT-IN              5:10.33    5:01.61    2  
 16 May, Tanner H             FR Franklin College-IN  5:09.74    5:12.67    1  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagstaff, Drew            SR Rhodes               4:34.70    4:23.79  
  2 Ross, Matt                SO RHIT-IN              4:26.53    4:23.83  
  3 Nyhan, Tucker C           FR TU-KY                4:33.52    4:25.20  
  4 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               4:36.64    4:26.00  
  5 Klossner, Dylan           JR DPU                  4:31.26    4:30.92  
  6 Foreman, Aaron            FR RHIT-IN              4:38.12    4:31.05  
  7 Herran, Alex              JR Rhodes               4:44.81    4:34.66  
  8 Murphy, Mickey J             Wittenberg-OH        4:36.64    4:39.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curts, Mike M             FR DPU                  4:37.80    4:40.97  
 10 Nicholas, Daniel S           Wittenberg-OH        4:49.50    4:42.78  
 11 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  4:38.56    4:44.60  
 12 Morris, Seth A            FR DPU                  4:44.12    4:46.37  
 13 Ulrey, Andrew             SR RHIT-IN              4:42.59    4:51.33  
 14 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              4:44.52    4:53.66  
 15 May, Tanner H             FR Franklin College-IN  5:10.05    5:09.74  
 16 Ulrey, Michael            SR RHIT-IN              5:10.52    5:10.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ringe, Thomas             SO RHIT-IN                   NT    5:15.93  
 -- Peterson, Christopher     FR RHIT-IN                   NT   X4:51.75  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massey, Katie E           10 DPU                    25.48      24.34   20  
  2 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH          25.17      25.24   17  
  3 Cahill, Alison J          JR TU-KY                  25.70      25.51   16  
  4 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                    25.67      25.57   15  
  5 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                    25.67      25.68   14  
  6 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                  25.98      25.98   13  
  7 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                     26.05      26.11   12  
  8 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                    26.20      26.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH          26.43      25.77    9  
 10 McNicholl, Sinjin M          Wittenberg-OH          26.23      26.13    7  
 11 Ritzi, Katharine M           Wittenberg-OH          26.28      26.19    6  
 12 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH          26.29      26.62    5  
 13 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL              26.68      26.66    4  
 14 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN    26.60      26.71    3  
 15 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL              26.63      26.85    2  
 16 Marlin, Dana              FR Titans-IL              26.99      27.22    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH          25.70      25.17  
  2 Massey, Katie E           10 DPU                    25.42      25.48  
  3 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                    26.05      25.67  
  3 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                    25.80      25.67  
  5 Cahill, Alison J          JR TU-KY                  25.91      25.70  
  6 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                  26.21      25.98  
  7 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                     25.76      26.05  
  8 Devillebichot, Katherine  12 DPU                    26.31      26.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNicholl, Sinjin M          Wittenberg-OH          26.79      26.23  
 10 Ritzi, Katharine M           Wittenberg-OH          26.51      26.28  
 11 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH          27.07      26.29  
 12 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH          26.53      26.43  
 13 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN    26.86      26.60  
 14 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL              26.62      26.63  
 15 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL              26.47      26.68  
 16 Marlin, Dana              FR Titans-IL              27.14      26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manikas, Stephanie        SO Titans-IL              27.03      27.33  
 18 Spore, Jessica            JR RHIT-IN                27.17      27.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reighley, Kaitlyn         JR TU-KY                  29.28      27.62  
 20 Marr, Kathy               SO Rhodes                 28.32      28.00  
 21 Barnhouse, Leah              Wittenberg-OH          28.14      29.02  
 22 Chatterton, Kayla J          Wittenberg-OH          29.49      29.14  
 23 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                     29.53      29.24  
 24 Mosley, Grace             FR Rhodes                 31.17      31.72  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Johnny R      JR DPU                    21.91      21.66   20  
  2 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH          22.06      21.82   17  
  3 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                22.25      21.99   16  
  4 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    22.44      22.42   15  
  5 Hessburg, Joe D           FR DPU                    22.58      22.55   14  
  6 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                     22.56      22.65   13  
  7 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL              22.61      22.80   12  
  8 Nash, Andrew              SO DPU                    22.64      23.03   11  
B - Final
  9 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  22.66      22.46    9  
 10 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                    22.65      22.69    7  
 11 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                    22.89      23.05    6  
 12 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN                23.22      23.14    5  
 13 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                  23.16      23.26    4  
 14 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH          23.39      23.29    3  
 15 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          23.39      23.43    2  
 16 Porter, Joseph B          JR TU-KY                  23.46      23.52    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Johnny R      JR DPU                    21.71      21.91  
  2 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH          22.36      22.06  
  3 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                22.09      22.25  
  4 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    22.67      22.44  
  5 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                     22.85      22.56  
  6 Hessburg, Joe D           FR DPU                    22.46      22.58  
  7 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL              22.89      22.61  
  8 Nash, Andrew              SO DPU                    23.02      22.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                    22.59      22.65  
 10 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  22.74      22.66  
 11 Mullins, Nathan           SO DPU                    22.88      22.89  
 12 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                  23.88      23.16  
 13 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN                23.01      23.22  
 14 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH          23.24      23.39  
 14 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          23.30      23.39  
 16 Porter, Joseph B          JR TU-KY                  23.51      23.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wuest, Stephen            FR RHIT-IN                24.09      23.49  
 18 Adeniran, Wole            SO DPU                    23.55      23.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Masvidal, Andres             Wittenberg-OH          23.90      23.65  
 20 Washnock, Matthew         FR Rhodes                 23.98      23.86  
 20 Meininger, Ross           SO RHIT-IN                24.40      23.86  
 22 Asmussen, Will            SO Titans-IL              23.69      23.89  
 23 Dugan, Joshua             SO RHIT-IN                23.82      24.05  
 23 Berger, Ryan              SO Rhodes                 24.87      24.05  
 25 Moore, Mitch              FR RHIT-IN                24.33      24.11  
 26 Enix, Evan                FR Titans-IL              24.47      24.34  
 27 Smith, Jeff A             SR MU                     24.32      24.69  
 28 Hale, Evan                FR RHIT-IN                24.69      24.78  
 29 Schick, Adam T               Wittenberg-OH          24.20      24.99  
 30 Burmeister, Taylor R         Wittenberg-OH          25.01      25.04  
 31 Cathcart, Danny D            Wittenberg-OH          24.70      25.13  
 32 Mathews, Tyler            FR Rhodes                 25.12      25.14  
 33 Untener, Daniel           FR RHIT-IN                24.89      26.34  
 34 Weiler, Coen R            SO Franklin College-IN       NT      27.55  
 35 Herink, Tim D             FR MU                     28.62      27.57  
 36 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                     26.83      27.61  
 37 Wilkerson, Ben D          SR Franklin College-IN    30.18      29.00  
 38 Hill-Smith, Myles H       FR Franklin College-IN    30.55      30.16  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            1:00.79    1:01.07   20  
  2 Wilson, Sarah A              Wittenberg-OH        1:02.40    1:02.17   17  
  3 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  1:03.58    1:02.76   16  
  4 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH        1:03.79    1:03.20   15  
  5 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                1:04.52    1:03.95   14  
  6 Shumate, Carley           SO RHIT-IN              1:04.16    1:04.66   13  
  7 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH        1:04.68    1:05.10   12  
  8 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  1:05.31    1:06.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  1:05.76    1:04.87    9  
 10 Mazanec, Rachel E         FY DPU                  1:05.37    1:05.62    7  
 11 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN  1:06.61    1:07.46    6  
 12 Haynes, Kate              SO Titans-IL            1:06.74    1:07.57    5  
 13 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH        1:09.53    1:09.57    4  
 14 Ritzi, Katharine M           Wittenberg-OH        1:10.23    1:09.75    3  
 15 Gradle, Amy               JR Titans-IL            1:11.85    1:12.05    2  
 16 Wiest, Heather            SR RHIT-IN              1:12.11    1:12.14    1  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            1:01.22    1:00.79  
  2 Wilson, Sarah A              Wittenberg-OH        1:04.08    1:02.40  
  3 Quisenberry, Kendall C    12 DPU                  1:03.25    1:03.58  
  4 Carani, Courtney M           Wittenberg-OH        1:06.87    1:03.79  
  5 Shumate, Carley           SO RHIT-IN              1:07.43    1:04.16  
  6 Clark, Laura              SO TU-KY                1:04.43    1:04.52  
  7 Lee, Rachel G                Wittenberg-OH        1:04.10    1:04.68  
  8 Wilkinson, Alexandria L   FY DPU                  1:05.06    1:05.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mazanec, Rachel E         FY DPU                  1:05.76    1:05.37  
 10 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  1:06.43    1:05.76  
 11 Miller, Kristen E         SO Franklin College-IN  1:05.47    1:06.61  
 12 Haynes, Kate              SO Titans-IL            1:07.30    1:06.74  
 13 McNulty, Ward D              Wittenberg-OH        1:06.87    1:09.53  
 14 Ritzi, Katharine M           Wittenberg-OH        1:09.23    1:10.23  
 15 Gradle, Amy               JR Titans-IL            1:10.89    1:11.85  
 16 Wiest, Heather            SR RHIT-IN              1:12.03    1:12.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baumgartle, Abby L        12 DPU                  1:14.91    1:13.60  
 18 Brinkmeier, Alex          SO Titans-IL            1:13.89    1:13.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reese, Emily C            SR MU                   1:14.80    1:14.42  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL              54.87      54.20   20  
  2 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                    55.36      54.42   17  
  3 Landry, James             FR RHIT-IN                55.34      54.59   16  
  4 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                55.90      55.46   15  
  5 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH          56.54      55.47   14  
  6 Baugh, Josh               SR DPU                    55.95      55.66   13  
  7 Morrison, George G        FR DPU                    56.70      56.28   12  
  8 Koukis, Andrew               Wittenberg-OH          56.67      56.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH          56.71      56.87    9  
 10 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH          56.83      57.06    7  
 11 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes                 56.99      57.52    6  
 12 Fischer, Brendan          JR DPU                    58.92      58.40    5  
 13 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL              59.11      59.26    4  
 14 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                  58.34      59.81    3  
 15 Weise, Jason              SR Rhodes                 59.64    1:00.17    2  
 16 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL              59.98    1:00.51    1  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firth, Mikey              JR Titans-IL              54.50      54.87  
  2 Landry, James             FR RHIT-IN                56.49      55.34  
  3 Wiethoff, Cameron         FR DPU                    54.64      55.36  
  4 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                54.74      55.90  
  5 Baugh, Josh               SR DPU                    57.40      55.95  
  6 Hutchinson, Teddy B          Wittenberg-OH          55.37      56.54  
  7 Koukis, Andrew               Wittenberg-OH          57.61      56.67  
  8 Morrison, George G        FR DPU                    55.46      56.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Parker R           Wittenberg-OH          57.39      56.71  
 10 Parker, Matt L               Wittenberg-OH          58.09      56.83  
 11 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes                 58.52      56.99  
 12 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                  59.31      58.34  
 13 Fischer, Brendan          JR DPU                    58.56      58.92  
 14 Barnish, Cameron          SR Titans-IL              58.81      59.11  
 15 Weise, Jason              SR Rhodes               1:00.13      59.64  
 16 Mrozek, Shane             SO Titans-IL              59.84      59.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Joseph B          JR TU-KY                  59.47    1:00.21  
 18 Meyer, Matthew            SR RHIT-IN              1:02.42    1:00.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Nate               SO DPU                    59.08    1:00.99  
 20 Foltz, Max                SO RHIT-IN                59.89    1:01.46  
 21 Berger, Ryan              SO Rhodes               1:06.72    1:05.26  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            2:00.52    1:58.44   20  
  2 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                  2:01.44    2:00.65   17  
  3 Morrison, Katie S         11 DPU                  2:00.51    2:01.02   16  
  4 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:02.78    2:02.30   15  
  5 Wilson, Kelsey            FR Rhodes               2:02.02    2:02.44   14  
  6 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                  2:03.64    2:03.26   13  
  7 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  2:04.21    2:03.27   12  
  8 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                2:02.92    2:03.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Mercer, Rachael A         12 DPU                  2:04.52    2:02.07    9  
 10 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes               2:05.09    2:04.49    7  
 11 Trella, Katie             SR RHIT-IN              2:08.06    2:06.17    6  
 12 Miller, Lauren            FR Rhodes               2:07.79    2:06.78    5  
 13 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL            2:09.55    2:09.25    4  
 14 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                   2:13.68    2:12.31    3  
 15 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                   2:13.81    2:14.62    2  
 16 Riches, Brogan            SO Titans-IL            2:15.79    2:16.77    1  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Katie S         11 DPU                  2:01.25    2:00.51  
  2 Lugg, Angela              JR Titans-IL            2:01.94    2:00.52  
  3 Rossillo, Nicole L        12 DPU                  2:01.61    2:01.44  
  4 Wilson, Kelsey            FR Rhodes               2:02.20    2:02.02  
  5 Diamond, Chelsea T        FR TU-KY                2:02.03    2:02.78  
  6 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                2:04.07    2:02.92  
  7 Wheaton, Rachel G         11 DPU                  2:03.04    2:03.64  
  8 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  2:01.79    2:04.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mercer, Rachael A         12 DPU                  2:05.08    2:04.52  
 10 Salvucci, Gianna          JR Rhodes               2:02.25    2:05.09  
 11 Miller, Lauren            FR Rhodes               2:09.31    2:07.79  
 12 Trella, Katie             SR RHIT-IN              2:09.59    2:08.06  
 13 Anderson, Lia             SR Titans-IL            2:08.27    2:09.55  
 14 Wilson, Sian M            FR MU                   2:06.06    2:13.68  
 15 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                   2:12.90    2:13.81  
 16 Riches, Brogan            SO Titans-IL            2:13.22    2:15.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George, Nikki E              Wittenberg-OH        2:18.67    2:15.83  
 18 Marlin, Dana              FR Titans-IL            2:12.35    2:16.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strumble, Brooke             Wittenberg-OH        2:16.10    2:16.90  
 20 Baumgartle, Abby L        12 DPU                  2:21.06    2:18.76  
 21 Jeffries, Amber N         FR Franklin College-IN  2:23.16    2:19.83  
 22 Carter, Kelsey M          FR MU                   2:17.36    2:25.48  
 23 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                   2:33.37    2:30.80  
 24 Rainesalo, Cassie L       SO Franklin College-IN  2:33.77    2:31.72  
 25 Wright, Katie             FR RHIT-IN                   NT    2:36.60  
 26 Wysocki, Jessica M        FR MU                   2:37.35    2:38.23  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               1:46.49    1:46.30   20  
  2 Haeske, Matt R            FR DPU                  1:47.74    1:47.32   17  
  3 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL            1:50.42    1:50.17   16  
  4 Culkin, Chris T              Wittenberg-OH        1:48.29    1:50.48   15  
  5 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH        1:49.45    1:50.59   14  
  6 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH        1:49.65    1:51.23   13  
  7 Bosworth, Blake R            Wittenberg-OH        1:51.02    1:52.07   12  
  8 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                   1:51.99    1:53.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              1:53.21    1:51.08    9  
 10 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH        1:52.52    1:51.99    7  
 11 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                  1:54.26    1:52.45    6  
 12 Wuest, Stephen            FR RHIT-IN              1:55.66    1:52.67    5  
 13 Mitchell, Sam             JR Titans-IL            1:53.50    1:53.61    4  
 14 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               1:55.78    1:55.95    3  
 15 Archibald, Sam H             Wittenberg-OH        1:56.18    1:56.70    2  
 16 Perfitt, Tyler            SO DPU                  1:55.45    1:56.80    1  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Erik            JR Rhodes               1:47.14    1:46.49  
  2 Haeske, Matt R            FR DPU                  1:47.03    1:47.74  
  3 Culkin, Chris T              Wittenberg-OH        1:48.50    1:48.29  
  4 Drewsen, Jon W               Wittenberg-OH        1:55.93    1:49.45  
  5 Easley, Jb B                 Wittenberg-OH        1:50.16    1:49.65  
  6 Caras, Brent              SO Titans-IL            1:51.96    1:50.42  
  7 Bosworth, Blake R            Wittenberg-OH        1:52.00    1:51.02  
  8 Sykes, Chris G            SR MU                   1:52.09    1:51.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH        1:50.63    1:52.52  
 10 Krull, Alex               SO RHIT-IN              1:53.16    1:53.21  
 11 Mitchell, Sam             JR Titans-IL            1:52.23    1:53.50  
 12 Burgeson, Jack            FR DPU                  1:53.47    1:54.26  
 13 Perfitt, Tyler            SO DPU                  1:57.59    1:55.45  
 14 Wuest, Stephen            FR RHIT-IN              1:54.76    1:55.66  
 15 Fuemmeler, Ian            FR Rhodes               1:53.13    1:55.78  
 16 Archibald, Sam H             Wittenberg-OH        1:55.87    1:56.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Washnock, Matthew         FR Rhodes               1:58.98    1:56.93  
 18 Asmussen, Will            SO Titans-IL            2:01.47    1:57.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Evan                FR RHIT-IN              1:58.17    1:57.37  
 20 Sagul, Ryan               FR RHIT-IN              2:03.38    1:57.68  
 21 Moore, Mitch              FR RHIT-IN              1:58.00    1:58.30  
 22 Masvidal, Andres             Wittenberg-OH        2:00.00    1:58.57  
 23 Meininger, Ross           SO RHIT-IN              2:00.00    1:59.27  
 24 Werkema, Andrew           JR Titans-IL            2:01.87    1:59.51  
 25 Mathews, Tyler            FR Rhodes               2:02.10    2:00.06  
 26 Enix, Evan                FR Titans-IL            2:01.84    2:00.80  
 27 Ulrey, Michael            SR RHIT-IN              2:04.12    2:01.01  
 28 Laudick, Greg             JR RHIT-IN              2:04.85    2:01.02  
 29 May, Tanner H             FR Franklin College-IN  2:08.85    2:01.44  
 30 Gruber, John R               Wittenberg-OH        2:03.40    2:04.66  
 31 Swincher, Devin L         SO TU-KY                2:07.87    2:07.41  
 32 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                   2:09.57    2:09.63  
 33 Stephens, Thomas          JR TU-KY                2:13.60    2:11.96  
 34 Untener, Daniel           FR RHIT-IN              2:10.15    2:14.63  
 35 Purvis, Glenn C           FR MU                   2:13.13    2:20.21  
 36 Weiler, Coen R            SO Franklin College-IN  2:18.01    2:23.01  
 -- Montgomery, Johnny R      JR DPU                  1:47.04   X1:48.93  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  2:26.81    2:19.48   20  
  2 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                2:32.98    2:27.94   17  
  3 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  2:30.14    2:28.65   16  
  4 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  2:32.18    2:29.40   15  
  5 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  2:32.04    2:30.85   14  
  6 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH        2:32.51    2:31.80   13  
  7 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        2:31.85    2:32.23   12  
  8 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        2:32.60    2:38.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            2:37.41    2:35.25    9  
 10 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               2:37.78    2:37.12    7  
 11 Medved, Elizabeth         FR Rhodes               2:37.18    2:37.38    6  
 12 Komornik, Erin N          FY DPU                  2:38.87    2:38.79    5  
 13 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        2:39.87    2:40.37    4  
 14 Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            2:41.38    2:40.80    3  
 15 Bell, Katie               JR Titans-IL            2:41.88    2:41.77    2  
 16 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               2:41.14    2:43.03    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Catie M            11 DPU                  2:25.19    2:26.81  
  2 Kirby, Allison B          FY DPU                  2:29.84    2:30.14  
  3 Kozlowski, Claire            Wittenberg-OH        2:32.23    2:31.85  
  4 Zerbini, Gina M           11 DPU                  2:33.26    2:32.04  
  5 Jennings, Bre N           12 DPU                  2:34.41    2:32.18  
  6 Gustafson, Molly             Wittenberg-OH        2:34.09    2:32.51  
  7 Tassone, Megan E             Wittenberg-OH        2:31.96    2:32.60  
  8 Skinner, Amanda B         SO TU-KY                2:31.90    2:32.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medved, Elizabeth         FR Rhodes               2:41.77    2:37.18  
 10 Egan, Lizzie              FR Titans-IL            2:40.78    2:37.41  
 11 Kirby, Susanna            SO Rhodes               2:41.83    2:37.78  
 12 Komornik, Erin N          FY DPU                  2:42.55    2:38.87  
 13 Sbrocco, Katherine L         Wittenberg-OH        2:44.00    2:39.87  
 14 Medved, Anne              FR Rhodes               2:46.82    2:41.14  
 15 Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            2:38.14    2:41.38  
 16 Bell, Katie               JR Titans-IL            2:42.15    2:41.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bemendefer, Joan M        11 DPU                  2:44.30    2:42.78  
 18 Smith, Sarah L               Wittenberg-OH        2:58.75    2:45.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dorris, Claire M          SR TU-KY                2:47.04    2:47.66  
 20 Kralman, Alex O           JR MU                   2:45.89    2:48.68  
 21 Mosley, Grace             FR Rhodes               2:48.80    2:52.81  
 22 McCown, Stephanie         FR RHIT-IN              2:48.15    2:53.13  
 23 Washburn, Sammy J         SR TU-KY                3:00.99    2:57.60  
 24 Current, Claire           JR Titans-IL            2:59.56    3:01.60  
 25 Feeley, Lauren E          FR MU                   3:06.99    3:04.79  
 26 Banta, Megan E            FR Franklin College-IN  3:05.80    3:07.69  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SO DPU                  2:16.23    2:13.46   20  
  2 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              2:16.39    2:14.77   17  
  3 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN              2:18.81    2:16.10   16  
  4 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  2:20.72    2:19.41   15  
  5 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               2:17.55    2:19.85   14  
  6 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        2:21.78    2:20.87   13  
  7 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            2:23.52    2:22.99   12  
  8 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        2:22.65    2:26.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                2:23.52    2:22.47    9  
 10 Schick, Adam T               Wittenberg-OH        2:28.01    2:24.54    7  
 11 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   2:24.76    2:24.75    6  
 12 Meyer, Matthew            SR RHIT-IN              2:25.65    2:24.85    5  
 13 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              2:25.71    2:25.06    4  
 14 Settle, Daniel G          JR TU-KY                2:27.63    2:25.65    3  
 15 Nicholas, Daniel S           Wittenberg-OH        2:27.41    2:27.67    2  
 16 Hoenig, Jordan            FR DPU                  2:27.65    2:29.50    1  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukurugya, Matt A         SO DPU                  2:13.32    2:16.23  
  2 Ryan, Logan               FR RHIT-IN              2:16.72    2:16.39  
  3 Rejaee, Alex              FR Rhodes               2:19.68    2:17.55  
  4 Podgorski, Andrew         FR RHIT-IN              2:24.71    2:18.81  
  5 Smith, Tom D              JR DPU                  2:18.99    2:20.72  
  6 Bambach, Phil W              Wittenberg-OH        2:21.84    2:21.78  
  7 Garza, Michael J             Wittenberg-OH        2:25.01    2:22.65  
  8 Gilbert, Tommy            JR Titans-IL            2:28.77    2:23.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Yunan               JR TU-KY                2:24.63   J2:23.52  
 10 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   2:31.36    2:24.76  
 11 Meyer, Matthew            SR RHIT-IN              2:30.00    2:25.65  
 12 Ingram, Chris             FR RHIT-IN              2:24.08    2:25.71  
 13 Nicholas, Daniel S           Wittenberg-OH        2:31.12    2:27.41  
 14 Settle, Daniel G          JR TU-KY                2:32.65    2:27.63  
 15 Hoenig, Jordan            FR DPU                  2:24.50    2:27.65  
 16 Schick, Adam T               Wittenberg-OH        2:30.56    2:28.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyhan, Tucker C           FR TU-KY                2:27.36    2:28.83  
 18 Gryspeerdt, Richie J      FR DPU                  2:33.04    2:31.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cathcart, Danny D            Wittenberg-OH        2:29.21    2:32.74  
 20 Billimack, John M         FR MU                   2:34.44    2:33.40  
 21 Ringe, Thomas             SO RHIT-IN              2:33.94    2:35.45  
 22 Peterson, Christopher     FR RHIT-IN              2:30.34    2:36.15  
 23 Bretz, Johnny             FR Franklin College-IN       NT    2:40.78  
 24 Ostewig, Kyle S           FR Franklin College-IN  2:47.50    2:47.82  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH          59.02      59.48   20  
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                1:00.25      59.97   17  
  3 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH        1:01.46    1:00.88   16  
  4 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            1:02.14    1:01.99   15  
  5 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   1:02.56    1:02.10   14  
  6 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  1:03.82    1:03.09   13  
  7 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            1:03.41    1:03.45   12  
  8 Bittner, Melissa          JR Titans-IL            1:04.06    1:04.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Reighley, Kaitlyn         JR TU-KY                1:05.30    1:03.31    9  
 10 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                  1:04.87    1:04.36    7  
 11 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  1:04.49    1:04.73    6  
 12 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                1:05.67    1:05.10    5  
 13 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL            1:05.10    1:05.29    4  
 14 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                   1:07.07    1:07.02    3  
 15 Nuzzo, Rachel                Wittenberg-OH        1:08.79    1:07.19    2  
 16 Marr, Kathy               SO Rhodes               1:08.29    1:08.56    1  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannon, Keaton M             Wittenberg-OH        1:02.01      59.02  
  2 Hubbard, Carly R          FR TU-KY                1:01.22    1:00.25  
  3 Tsivitse, Jane K             Wittenberg-OH        1:01.78    1:01.46  
  4 McHugh, Katie             SO Titans-IL            1:00.82    1:02.14  
  5 Wittrock, Kaley A         SO MU                   1:01.99    1:02.56  
  6 Peterson, Andrea          JR Titans-IL            1:02.90    1:03.41  
  7 Strader, Sunny S          FY DPU                  1:03.21    1:03.82  
  8 Bittner, Melissa          JR Titans-IL            1:04.71    1:04.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buth, Mallory S           11 DPU                  1:05.64    1:04.49  
 10 Lehmann, Courtney J       12 DPU                  1:04.86    1:04.87  
 11 Nafziger, Gracie          FR Titans-IL            1:04.86    1:05.10  
 12 Reighley, Kaitlyn         JR TU-KY                1:05.37    1:05.30  
 13 Fletcher, Sarah L         FR TU-KY                1:05.66    1:05.67  
 14 Reese, Erica B            SR MU                   1:08.57    1:07.07  
 15 Marr, Kathy               SO Rhodes               1:11.71    1:08.29  
 16 Nuzzo, Rachel                Wittenberg-OH        1:07.52    1:08.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maloney, Michelle M       FR MU                   1:06.63    1:08.96  
 18 Shumate, Carley           SO RHIT-IN                   NT    1:09.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brinkmeier, Alex          SO Titans-IL            1:13.61    1:10.35  
 20 Haynes, Kate              SO Titans-IL            1:12.12    1:10.44  
 21 Spore, Jessica            JR RHIT-IN              1:13.72    1:12.68  
 22 Chatterton, Kayla J          Wittenberg-OH        1:12.12    1:16.84  
 -- Luckey, Colleen           FR Titans-IL            1:08.57   X1:08.22  
 -- Gracer, Tara              SO Titans-IL            1:12.13   X1:13.23  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                    53.57      52.37   20  
  2 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                53.76      52.97   17  
  3 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes                 54.03      54.06   16  
  4 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH          55.19      54.22   15  
  5 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    54.71      54.40   14  
  6 Coy, Blake                FR RHIT-IN                54.60      54.61   13  
  7 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                54.74      54.66   12  
  8 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH          55.25      57.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  56.10      54.50    9  
 10 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH          55.49      55.22    7  
 11 Smith, Nate               SO DPU                    56.85      55.99    6  
 12 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                  56.71      56.17    4.5
 12 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                    56.32      56.17    4.5
 14 Dugan, Joshua             SO RHIT-IN                57.17      56.57    3  
 15 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                    56.80      56.70    2  
 16 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          57.08      58.14    1  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, Matt P           FR DPU                    52.32      53.57  
  2 Huster, John              SO RHIT-IN                53.23      53.76  
  3 Berger, Joel              SR Rhodes                 55.31      54.03  
  4 Coy, Blake                FR RHIT-IN                57.29      54.60  
  5 Flores, Brendan           JR DPU                    55.08      54.71  
  6 Patterson, John           JR RHIT-IN                54.50      54.74  
  7 O'Rourke, Conor              Wittenberg-OH          56.58      55.19  
  8 Stewart, Zachary C           Wittenberg-OH          54.68      55.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruble, Jack A                Wittenberg-OH          55.58      55.49  
 10 Vorst, Brent L            JR TU-KY                  55.17      56.10  
 11 Hiller, Tommy C           FR DPU                    56.14      56.32  
 12 Rankin, Jonathan L        JR TU-KY                  58.10      56.71  
 13 Strubbe, J.R. R           FR DPU                    57.18      56.80  
 14 Smith, Nate               SO DPU                    57.18      56.85  
 15 London, Will H               Wittenberg-OH          57.10      57.08  
 16 Dugan, Joshua             SO RHIT-IN                57.48      57.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koukis, Andrew               Wittenberg-OH          58.23      58.01  
 18 Hessburg, Joe D           FR DPU                    56.90      58.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chanez, Gabe              FR Titans-IL              57.95      58.13  
 20 Fischer, Brendan          JR DPU                  1:00.00      58.52  
 21 Wallen, Nathan            SO RHIT-IN              1:00.08      58.97  
 22 Weise, Jason              SR Rhodes               1:01.96      59.96  
 23 Vaslow, Aaron             SR RHIT-IN              1:04.76    1:00.00  
 24 Flesher, Les L            JR MU                   1:01.01    1:00.03  
 25 Riley, Conor J               Wittenberg-OH          59.15    1:00.25  
 26 Burmeister, Taylor R         Wittenberg-OH        1:04.25    1:01.29  
 27 Willis, Andy              FR RHIT-IN              1:02.07    1:01.96  
 28 Hurst, Jean M             JR MU                   1:07.52    1:09.74  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Callie B          10 DPU                 11:04.67   18:03.61   20  
  2 Mercer, Rachael A         12 DPU                 11:20.56   18:46.99   17  
  3 Morrison, Katie S         11 DPU                 11:24.26   18:52.90   16  
  4 Wilson, Kelsey            FR Rhodes              11:27.03   19:01.57   15  
  5 Parker, Victoria J           Wittenberg-OH       11:17.03   19:04.78   14  
  6 Trella, Katie             SR RHIT-IN             11:43.55   19:27.81   13  
  7 Bell, Katie               JR Titans-IL           11:43.92   19:56.53   12  
  8 Riches, Brogan            SO Titans-IL           11:55.32   20:01.39   11  
  9 Kawasaki, Jill            FR Titans-IL           12:02.94   20:08.52    9  
 10 Hertel, Sydney            JR Titans-IL           11:56.17   20:14.38    7  
 11 Bauman, Lindsey M         11 DPU                 11:55.00   20:18.99    6  
 12 Leeds, Rachel H              Wittenberg-OH       12:08.60   20:32.22    5  
 13 Strimbu, Ashley A         SR MU                  12:29.29   20:35.86    4  
 14 Montali, Jenna L             Wittenberg-OH       12:15.96   20:44.22    3  
 15 Sedlack, Kara L           SR MU                  12:28.28   20:54.08    2  
 16 George, Nikki E              Wittenberg-OH       12:58.76   20:57.13    1  
 17 Carter, Kelsey M          FR MU                  12:34.78   21:30.71  
 18 Poor, Lainey E            SO MU                  13:49.45   22:43.34  
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culkin, Chris T              Wittenberg-OH       10:05.21   16:43.75   20  
  2 Morrison, George G        FR DPU                 10:15.99   17:13.03   17  
  3 Bosworth, Blake R            Wittenberg-OH       10:16.84   17:23.62   16  
  4 Foreman, Aaron            FR RHIT-IN             10:42.47   17:52.47   15  
  5 Haeske, Matt R            FR DPU                 10:19.77   17:58.13   14  
  6 Curts, Mike M             FR DPU                 10:37.14   18:04.64   13  
  7 Murphy, Mickey J             Wittenberg-OH       10:46.82   18:08.19   12  
  8 Sheets, Jake              SO RHIT-IN             10:27.91   18:12.72   11  
  9 Morris, Seth A            FR DPU                 10:46.33   18:16.17    9  
 10 Ulrey, Andrew             SR RHIT-IN             10:46.87   18:32.30    7  
 11 Perfitt, Tyler            SO DPU                 11:10.10   18:42.98    6  
 12 Archibald, Sam H             Wittenberg-OH       11:34.00   18:56.39    5  
 13 Gruber, John R               Wittenberg-OH       11:22.52   19:06.23    4  
 14 Sagul, Ryan               FR RHIT-IN             11:18.77   19:16.49    3  
 15 Laudick, Greg             JR RHIT-IN             11:20.00   19:32.82    2  
 16 Foltz, Max                SO RHIT-IN             11:08.76   19:37.82    1  
 17 Peterson, Christopher     FR RHIT-IN             11:18.78   19:38.17  
 18 Stephens, Thomas          JR TU-KY               12:03.64   20:00.76  
 19 Swincher, Devin L         SO TU-KY               12:14.37   20:48.92  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:45.98    3:38.46   40  
     1) Wheaton, Rachel G 11            2) Baker, Catie M 11              
     3) Rossillo, Nicole L 12           4) Massey, Katie E 10             
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:50.21    3:40.80   34  
     1) Diamond, Chelsea T FR           2) Skinner, Amanda B SO           
     3) Hubbard, Carly R FR             4) Cahill, Alison J JR            
  3 Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:56.37   J3:46.49   30  
     1) Lee, Rachel G                   2) McNulty, Ward D                
     3) Hannon, Keaton M                4) Tsivitse, Jane K               
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:54.74   J3:49.21   28  
     1) Peterson, Andrea JR             2) Egan, Lizzie FR                
     3) McHugh, Katie SO                4) Lugg, Angela JR                
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:52.52   J3:54.02   26  
     1) Wilson, Kelsey FR               2) Salvucci, Gianna JR            
     3) Kirby, Susanna SO               4) Miller, Lauren FR              
  6 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     4:01.64   J4:00.61   14  
     1) Cunnien, Shannon SO             2) Trella, Katie SR               
     3) Shumate, Carley SO              4) Spore, Jessica JR              
  7 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          4:03.52   J4:05.72   12  
     1) Wittrock, Kaley A SO            2) Carter, Kelsey M FR            
     3) Strimbu, Ashley A SR            4) Wilson, Sian M FR              
  8 DePauw University  'B'                            3:50.00   J3:46.00   32  
     1) Devillebichot, Katherine M 12   2) Kirby, Allison B FY            
     3) Morrison, Katie S 11            4) Lehmann, Courtney J 12         
  9 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     4:15.63   J3:54.13   24  
     1) Carani, Courtney M              2) Tassone, Megan E               
     3) Ritzi, Katharine M              4) McNicholl, Sinjin M            
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              4:10.00   J3:54.25   22  
     1) Nafziger, Gracie FR             2) Marlin, Dana FR                
     3) Anderson, Lia SR                4) Hansen, Lauren SR              
 11 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                   4:00.57   J3:56.16   18  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey T SO          2) Fletcher, Sarah L FR           
     3) Washburn, Sammy J SR            4) Reighley, Kaitlyn JR           
 12 Millikin Universtiy  'B'                          4:14.14    4:14.16   10  
     1) Maloney, Michelle M FR          2) Sedlack, Kara L SR             
     3) Feeley, Lauren E FR             4) Kralman, Alex O JR             
 13 Rhodes College  'B'                               3:55.45    4:20.14    8  
     1) Medved, Anne FR                 2) Medved, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Mosley, Grace FR                4) Marr, Kathy SO                 
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            4:03.00   X3:57.87  
     1) Bemendefer, Joan M 11           2) Komornik, Erin N FY            
     3) Wilkinson, Alexandria L FY      4) Strader, Sunny S FY            
 -- Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'C'              4:11.00   X4:07.23  
     1) Gracer, Tara SO                 2) Brinkmeier, Alex SO            
     3) Haynes, Kate SO                 4) Bittner, Melissa JR            
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X4:13.63  
     1) Barnhouse, Leah                 2) Chatterton, Kayla J            
     3) Strumble, Brooke                4) Smith, Sarah L                 
 -- Millikin Universtiy  'C'                          4:26.26   X4:38.02  
     1) Reese, Emily C SR               2) Poor, Lainey E SO              
     3) Wysocki, Jessica M FR           4) Reese, Erica B SR              
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University  'A'                            3:11.78    3:11.92   40  
     1) Baugh, Josh SR                  2) Morrison, George G FR          
     3) Burgeson, Jack FR               4) Montgomery, Johnny R JR        
  2 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:24.54   J3:17.53   34  
     1) Campbell, Erik JR               2) Berger, Joel SR                
     3) Herran, Alex JR                 4) Wagstaff, Drew SR              
  3 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'A'                     3:18.10   J3:20.52   32  
     1) Landry, James FR                2) Podgorski, Andrew FR           
     3) Huster, John SO                 4) Patterson, John JR             
  4 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'A'              3:24.24   J3:22.40   30  
     1) Mitchell, Sam JR                2) Caras, Brent SO                
     3) Barnish, Cameron SR             4) Gilbert, Tommy JR              
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                   3:23.15   J3:25.61   28  
     1) Porter, Joseph B JR             2) Settle, Daniel G JR            
     3) Nyhan, Tucker C FR              4) Vorst, Brent L JR              
  6 Millikin Universtiy  'A'                          3:40.48   J3:37.84   26  
     1) Smith, Jeff A SR                2) Flesher, Les L JR              
     3) Billimack, John M FR            4) Sykes, Chris G SR              
  7 DePauw University  'B'                            3:18.78   J3:17.04   24  
     1) Gleason, Matt P FR              2) Hessburg, Joe D FR             
     3) Wiethoff, Cameron FR            4) Haeske, Matt R FR              
  8 Wittenberg University-OH  'B'                     3:39.83   J3:22.89   22  
     1) Masvidal, Andres                2) Parker, Matt L                 
     3) Hutchinson, Teddy B             4) Bosworth, Blake R              
  9 Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'B'                     3:25.98   J3:24.68   18  
     1) Krull, Alex SO                  2) Meininger, Ross SO             
     3) Ryan, Logan FR                  4) Wuest, Stephen FR              
 10 Rhodes College  'B'                               3:25.21   J3:28.29   14  
     1) Weise, Jason SR                 2) Rejaee, Alex FR                
     3) Fuemmeler, Ian FR               4) Washnock, Matthew FR           
 11 Illinois Wesleyan University-IL  'B'              3:37.10   J3:33.37   12  
     1) Asmussen, Will SO               2) Enix, Evan FR                  
     3) Chanez, Gabe FR                 4) Werkema, Andrew JR             
 -- DePauw University  'C'                            3:26.71   X3:25.72  
     1) Smith, Nate SO                  2) Rich, Tom                      
     3) Curts, Mike M FR                4) Strubbe, J.R. R FR             
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'C'                          NT   X3:26.76  
     1) Bambach, Phil W                 2) Koukis, Andrew                 
     3) Browning, Parker R              4) O'Rourke, Conor                
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'C'                     3:31.42   X3:28.41  
     1) Foreman, Aaron FR               2) Ross, Matt SO                  
     3) Meyer, Matthew SR               4) Dugan, Joshua SO               
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'D'                     3:34.23   X3:31.45  
     1) Moore, Mitch FR                 2) Hale, Evan FR                  
     3) Ingram, Chris FR                4) Ulrey, Andrew SR               
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'E'                     3:37.63   X3:32.81  
     1) Wallen, Nathan SO               2) Sagul, Ryan FR                 
     3) Coy, Blake FR                   4) Foltz, Max SO                  
 -- Rose-Hulman Institute-IN  'F'                     3:40.42   X3:38.47  
     1) Laudick, Greg JR                2) Ulrey, Michael SR              
     3) Vaslow, Aaron SR                4) Peterson, Christopher FR       
 -- Wittenberg University-OH  'A'                     3:19.26         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Zachary C              2) Easley, Jb B                   
     3) Culkin, Chris T                 4) Drewsen, Jon W