Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Bellarmine Invitational                            
                                 Louisville,KY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 38:08.33  2012        Ariel Briggs, Louisville                 
     Stadium: S 38:08.33  2012        Ariel Briggs, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlette, Jenna           SO Wilmington (Oh)       38:03.60S 
  2 Hill-Stirling, Louise     FR Western KY            38:44.61  
  3 Dominguez, Kim            SR Western KY            39:02.51  
  4 Settle, Sydney            SO Western KY            40:32.76  
  5 Gibbons, Brittany         SR Wilmington (Oh)       41:43.30  
  6 Ditto, Rachel             SO Georgetown (Ky)       41:52.40  
  7 Krebs, Mary               FR Wilmington (Oh)       43:54.94  
  8 Bernhard, Elise           SR Wilmington (Oh)       47:51.64  
 -- Lever, Katie              FR Western KY                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
     Stadium: S 31:42.27  2012        Dominic Perronie, Bellarmine             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Berea                 32:32.90  
  2 Patrick, Darryll          SR Berea                 32:44.74  
  3 Watts, Paul               FR Indiana Tech          32:53.36  
  4 Johnson, Jeffrey          SR Berea                 33:00.15  
  5 Oconnor, Tarrance         JR Berea                 33:44.22  
  6 Hobbs, Marcus             FR Indiana Tech          34:27.15  
  7 Hirschauer, Chad          SR Wilmington (Oh)       34:34.45  
  8 Pollock, Lovice           SO Bellarmine            35:17.21  
  9 Babby, Mark               JR Marian (In)           35:28.15  
 10 Atherton, Lucas           FR Western KY            35:41.59  
 11 McCormick, Misha          JR Wilmington (Oh)       36:21.25  
 12 Somers, Lucas             SR Western KY            36:36.11  
 13 Anderson, Peyton          JR Georgetown (Ky)       36:38.87  
 14 Walker, Jeff              SO Western KY            37:56.99  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.79  2012        Camille Edward, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 13.75  2012        Kenrisha Brathwaite, IN Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             14.44   2.2  1 
  2 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             14.47   2.2  1 
  3 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             14.48   2.2  1 
  4 Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern KY              14.75   2.2  1 
  5 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech             14.79   2.2  1 
  6 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               14.88   2.2  1 
  7 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine               15.12   2.9  2 
  8 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 15.39   2.2  1 
  9 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech             15.49   2.9  2 
 10 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Heights            15.51   2.9  2 
 11 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine               15.67   2.9  2 
 12 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY              15.72   3.1  3 
 13 Peterson, Nicole          JR St. Catharine            15.82   3.1  3 
 14 Morgan, Amani             FR Indianapolis             15.97   2.9  2 
 15 Raypole, Corinna          SO Indianapolis             16.02   3.1  3 
 16 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)              16.18   2.9  2 
 17 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)              16.24   3.1  3 
 18 Murphy, Sarah             SO Wilmington (Oh)          16.39   3.1  3 
 19 Hasty, Hannah             SO Indianapolis             16.64   3.1  3 
 20 Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                 16.74   2.9  2 
 21 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  16.75   3.1  3 
 22 Bihl, Kimberly            JR Berea                    16.88   3.1  3 
 23 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman              17.24   1.2  4 
 24 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               18.37   1.2  4 
 25 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            19.34   1.2  4 
 26 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech             20.18   2.2  1 
 27 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            20.82   1.2  4 
 28 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine            25.36   1.2  4 
 -- Jackson, Jasmin           FR Indianapolis               DNF   2.9  2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.94  2012        Seth Sigler, Bellarmine                     
     Stadium: S 14.54  2012        Calvin Arsenault, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Heights            14.68M  0.6  1 
  2 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             14.79M  0.6  1 
  3 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                   14.87M  0.6  1 
  4 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)              15.04   0.6  1 
  5 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             15.26  +0.0  2 
  6 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                15.34  +0.0  2 
  7 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                   15.37  +0.0  2 
  8 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   15.41   0.6  1 
  9 Caudill, Tyler            SO Wilmington (Oh)          15.44  +0.0  2 
 10 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   15.69   0.6  1 
 11 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               15.71  +0.0  2 
 12 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights            15.73  +0.0  2 
 13 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights            15.76   0.6  1 
 14 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               15.80  +0.0  2 
 15 Cavender, Ryan            FR Indiana Tech             15.81   0.6  1 
 16 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               16.06   2.3  3 
 17 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)              16.22  +0.0  2 
 18 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tn)              16.35   2.3  3 
 19 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              16.77   2.3  3 
 20 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman              17.32   2.3  3 
 21 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               18.07   2.3  3 
 22 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            18.08   2.3  3 
 23 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             18.54   2.3  3 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:26.71  2010        Cristin Samuels, Bellarmine              
     Stadium: S 11:26.71  2010        Cristin Samuels, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finn, Michelle               Unattached            10:12.28S 
  2 Porter, Brianne           SR Western KY            11:27.30  
  3 Wagner, Maggie            SR Bellarmine            11:34.93  
  4 Carlin, Taylor            FR Western KY            11:37.59  
  5 Kaiser, Megan             SR Bellarmine            11:58.35  
  6 Turi, Sarah               SR Bellarmine            12:01.78  
  7 Conger, Brenna            FR Indiana Tech          12:04.76  
  8 Hale, Marissa             SO Georgetown (Ky)       12:17.25  
  9 Steilberg, Virginia       JR Bellarmine            12:23.74  
 10 Biteman, Addie            FR Northern KY           12:32.55  
 11 Clemons, Rachel           FR Bellarmine            12:35.37  
 12 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Heights         12:40.64  
 13 Taylor, Anna              SO Rose-Hulman           12:56.19  
 14 Shannon, Molly            SR Indianapolis          13:01.13  
 15 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia               13:06.78  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:37.09  2010        Nate Dotterweich, Bellarmine              
     Stadium: S 9:01.99  2012        Michael Callison, So.Indiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Nick               FR Wabash                 9:45.96  
  2 Zoltek, Brenden           FR Indiana Tech           9:55.91  
  3 Togami, Adam              FR Wabash                10:00.00  
  4 Magro, Cam                SO Davenport             10:00.85  
  5 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash                10:03.69  
  6 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash                10:03.71  
  7 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman           10:12.10  
  8 Egan, John                SO Brescia               10:16.83  
  9 Horner, Ryan              SO Wabash                10:17.18  
 10 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman           10:32.23  
 11 McMillan, Benjamin        JR Indianapolis          10:32.27  
 12 Boehm, Jacob              SO Wilmington (Oh)       10:34.00  
 13 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash                10:34.93  
 14 Kimbrell, Aaron           JR Indiana Tech          10:38.60  
 15 Hendricks, Ben            SO Marian (In)           10:53.87  
 16 Blubaugh, Scott           SO Wilmington (Oh)       10:57.80  
 17 Hanser, Jacob             FR Georgetown (Ky)       10:57.96  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.19  2012        Bethel, Bethel                              
     Stadium: S 46.03  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     45.81S  1 
     1) King, Adella SR                 2) France, Shayla SO              
     3) Thomas, Jewel SO                4) Allen, Tasha JR                
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                       47.69   1 
     1) O'Bannon, Kaysee FR             2) Jones, Meghan JR               
     3) Johnson, Cidnei FR              4) Wrocklage, Olivia SO           
  3 Indianapolis  'A'                                     47.86   1 
     1) Martin, LaTisha SO              2) Martin, Deltarae SR            
     3) Owens, Kenya SR                 4) Allen, Kierra SR               
  4 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   48.41   1 
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Guerrero, Shanice SO            4) Montague, Arielle SR           
  5 Siena Heights  'A'                                    49.62   2 
     1) Lathan, Jalyn SO                2) Benschoter, Brittney FR        
     3) Johnson, Jalesia FR             4) Marquart, Stephanie FR         
  6 Indianapolis  'C'                                     50.50   2 
     1) Parker, Valorie SR              2) Evans, Kailey FR               
     3) Jackson, Jasmin FR              4) Burkins, Ashley JR             
  7 Northern Kentucky  'A'                                50.76   2 
     1) Grubb, Emily FR                 2) Fulks, Karena FR               
     3) Martin, Destany FR              4) Richmond, Kendal FR            
  8 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 51.00   1 
     1) Hester, Sherria SR              2) Davis, Maikea SO               
     3) Maciukaite, Irma SO             4) Camargo, Ana JR                
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                53.77   2 
     1) Murphy, Sarah SO                2) Riewoldt, Jadie FR             
     3) Redway, Kelsie FR               4) Delehanty, Liz SR              
 -- Indianapolis  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) McGregor, Shanese SR            2) Miller, Haley SR               
     3) Rascoe, Lauren JR               4) Edwards, Camille JR            
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.92  2012        Bethel, Bethel                              
     Stadium: S 41.67  2012        Vincennes, Vincennes                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                     41.17S  1 
     1) Bass, Joshuah FR                2) Flournoy, Jerel SR             
     3) Gardner, III, Robert JR         4) Qualls, Quinntyn FR            
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.38S  1 
     1) Marlow, Darryl JR               2) Broaden, John FR               
     3) Army, David SR                  4) Paige, Dontaey JR              
  3 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   42.01   1 
     1) Mann, Cordarious SR             2) Johnson, Brian SO              
     3) Burns, Stony SO                 4) Meeks, Travis SO               
  4 Indianapolis  'B'                                     42.12   2 
     1) Stouder, Chase JR               2) Hudi, Randall SR               
     3) Franklin, Terrell JR            4) Ezell, George JR               
  5 Bellarmine  'A'                                       42.33   1 
     1) Saucer, William SR              2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
     3) Klosterman, Sean SR             4) Williams, Damar JR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                                42.54   2 
     1) Kilgo, Derek SO                 2) Duncan, Jeremy FR              
     3) Stump, Leevi FR                 4) Sydnor, Jake SO                
  7 Siena Heights  'A'                                    43.10   1 
     1) Gorman, Darryn FR               2) Moore, Logan SO                
     3) Johnson, Stefon SO              4) Fondern, Deon FR               
  8 Davenport  'A'                                        43.19   1 
     1) Melinn, Ross SO                 2) Brooks, Tori FR                
     3) Blehm, Alex JR                  4) Frens, Sam SO                  
  9 Siena Heights  'B'                                    43.59   2 
     1) Sowle III, Willis SO            2) Butler, Fred SO                
     3) Haines, Zakary FR               4) Hughs, Demetris FR             
 10 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    43.80   1 
     1) Maxey, Taylor SR                2) Leija, Gilberto SR             
     3) Pavlish, Keith SR               4) Harding, Keron SR              
 11 Hanover  'A'                                          43.85   2 
     1) Schoening, Jack FR              2) Orem, Andy SR                  
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler JR             4) Jenkins, Kris SR               
 -- Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Brown, Clifford SO              2) Conde, Emile SR                
     3) Cruz, Kyle SO                   4) Gooden, Sylvester SO           
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.60  2012        Angela Musk, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 4:29.63  2012        Michelle Finn, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frith, Emily              SO Bellarmine             4:41.71   1 
  2 Rantanen, Viivi           FR Eastern KY             4:42.59   1 
  3 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman            4:46.18   1 
  4 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (In)            4:48.34   1 
  5 Svec, Ashley              FR Eastern KY             4:48.93   1 
  6 Millard, Rudy                Unattached             4:49.35   1 
  7 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (In)            4:52.14   1 
  8 Miller, Hannah            JR Eastern KY             4:53.50   1 
  9 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             4:53.70   1 
 10 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis           4:55.07   2 
 11 Godar, Tayler             FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:55.50   2 
 12 Justice, Kayla            SR Northern KY            4:56.45   2 
 13 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover                4:56.65   2 
 14 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis           4:57.96   2 
 15 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             4:58.69   2 
 16 Hale, Madison             SR Western KY             4:59.65   1 
 17 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY             4:59.83   2 
 18 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western KY             4:59.96   1 
 19 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             5:03.50   1 
 20 Gaffney, Kelsey           SR Northern KY            5:04.32   3 
 21 Thorton, Emily            FR Indianapolis           5:05.84   2 
 22 Havert, Haley             FR Indianapolis           5:05.96   2 
 23 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover                5:06.64   3 
 24 Vance, Maya               FR Indianapolis           5:07.79   3 
 25 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover                5:09.29   3 
 26 Hooper, Kaitlyn           SO Northern KY            5:09.33   3 
 27 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine             5:11.73   2 
 28 Johnson, Kelly            JR Northern KY            5:12.21   4 
 29 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis           5:12.77   2 
 30 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine             5:14.88   2 
 31 McKiernan, Colleen        SO Northern KY            5:18.12   3 
 32 Mercer, Danielle          JR Northern KY            5:20.89   2 
 33 Jefferson, Mary           SO Georgetown (Ky)        5:20.97   3 
 34 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia                5:21.40   3 
 35 Savitz, Sara              FR Northern KY            5:22.50   4 
 36 Duncan, Victoria          FR Northern KY            5:25.36   4 
 37 Irvin, Deanna             SO Bethel (Tn)            5:28.62   4 
 38 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis           5:29.80   3 
 39 Burnam, Veronica          SO Wilmington (Oh)        5:30.52   3 
 40 Walker, Amy               SO Indianapolis           5:34.44   4 
 41 Sims, Cyerra              FR Bethel (Tn)            5:37.60   4 
 42 Rhodes, Stephanie         SO Indianapolis           5:38.41   4 
 43 Athanasakes, Jasmine      FR Bellarmine             5:42.29   3 
 44 Field, Clare              SO Northern KY            5:42.48   4 
 45 Shear, Bailey             FR Indianapolis           5:50.84   4 
 46 Lewis, Jennifer           SO Indianapolis           6:01.12   4 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.38  2012        Matt Hillenbrand, Unattached              
     Stadium: S 3:56.11  2012        Nate Dotterweich, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             3:48.37S  1 
  2 Goasdoue, Yosi            SR Eastern KY             3:51.23S  1 
  3 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY             3:51.37S  1 
  4 Kosgey, Amos              FR Eastern KY             3:51.38S  1 
  5 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached             3:55.29S  1 
  6 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             3:58.45   1 
  7 Harboe, Jeppe             FR Eastern KY             3:59.21   1 
  8 Erwin, Alek               JR Wilmington (Oh)        3:59.68   1 
  9 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Heights          4:00.93   1 
 10 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             4:01.34   1 
 11 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman            4:02.00   2 
 12 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman            4:02.10   2 
 13 Chwalek, Brendan          JR Northern KY            4:02.93   2 
 14 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             4:02.97   1 
 15 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             4:03.64   2 
 16 Mueller, Drew             FR Indiana Tech           4:03.82   2 
 17 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:03.85   3 
 18 Webber, JJ                FR Northern KY            4:04.40   1 
 19 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           4:04.57   2 
 20 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           4:04.64   3 
 21 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             4:04.93   2 
 22 House, Fabian             FR Wabash                 4:05.02   2 
 23 Cushman, Alex             JR Indianapolis           4:05.14   3 
 24 Sanders, Taylor           FR Bellarmine             4:06.42   2 
 25 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (In)            4:07.17   2 
 26 Graves, Aaron             SO Bellarmine             4:07.26   3 
 27 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern KY            4:07.58   3 
 28 Kuhn, Matt                SO Northern KY            4:07.91   3 
 29 Frigo, Armand             JR Bellarmine             4:10.11   3 
 30 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover                4:11.35   4 
 31 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                 4:11.95   2 
 32 Kincaid, Matt             SO Northern KY            4:13.02   3 
 33 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky)        4:13.56   4 
 34 Turner, Ben               FR Eastern KY             4:14.45   2 
 35 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding               4:14.67   4 
 36 Murray, Michael              Unattached             4:15.22   4 
 37 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis           4:15.70   3 
 38 Vega, Zach                JR Wabash                 4:15.99   3 
 39 Georgescu, Vincent        JR Indianapolis           4:16.23   4 
 40 Wolfer, Andy              SO Northern KY            4:16.98   4 
 41 Baker, Doug               SO Wabash                 4:18.24   3 
 42 Ruich, Quinn              JR Indianapolis           4:18.56   4 
 43 Burton, Kyle              JR Eastern KY             4:19.83   2 
 44 Tomczewski, Erik          FR Northern KY            4:20.07   4 
 45 Harm, Rick                SR Northern KY            4:21.20   4 
 46 Becker, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman            4:24.30   5 
 47 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (In)            4:25.36   5 
 48 Zachary, Austin           FR Bellarmine             4:25.65   4 
 49 McGee, Terrell            FR Siena Heights          4:26.23   3 
 50 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis           4:27.46   4 
 51 Ford, William             SO Bellarmine             4:27.87   4 
 52 Barker, Tyler             FR Indianapolis           4:28.81   5 
 53 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia                4:29.44   5 
 54 Shelton, James            FR Bethel (Tn)            4:29.48   5 
 55 Cooper, Brandon           SO Bethel (Tn)            4:30.57   5 
 56 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky)        4:30.70   4 
 57 Edmondson, Tyler          FR Spalding               4:37.16   5 
 58 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              4:39.61   5 
 59 Warden, Bryan             FR Northern KY            4:40.83   4 
 60 Leighton, Kyle            FR Bethel (Tn)            5:01.59   5 
 61 Siler, Joe                FR Union (Ky)             5:22.10   5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 57.39  2011        Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 54.75  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               55.53M  1 
  2 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             56.55M  1 
  3 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY               56.57M  1 
  4 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tn)              57.18M  1  ( .170 )
  5 Martin, Deltarae          SR Indianapolis             57.18M  2  ( .178 )
  6 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tn)              57.81   1 
  7 Miller, Haley             SR Indianapolis             57.90   2 
  8 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             57.99   1 
  9 Goodin, Elizabeth         JR Bellarmine               58.37   2 
 10 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               58.38   1 
 11 Wallace, Reneisha         SO Bethel (Tn)              58.39   5 
 12 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport                59.42   2 
 13 Rawson, Rachel            SO Bellarmine               59.71   3 
 14 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman              59.90   2 
 15 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY            1:00.01   4 
 16 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover                1:00.19   4 
 17 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:00.42   4 
 18 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine             1:00.57   2 
 19 Jones, Bria               FR Indiana Tech           1:00.58   3 
 20 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Heights          1:00.61   3 
 21 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:00.72   4 
 22 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Heights          1:00.88   4 
 23 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Western KY             1:01.01   2 
 24 Walker, Amy               SR Marian (In)            1:01.14   3 
 25 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine             1:01.60   3 
 26 Johnson, Addie            FR Rose-Hulman            1:01.62   4 
 27 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech           1:01.73   3 
 28 Littlejohn, Kellie        SO Indiana Tech           1:02.60   4 
 29 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                1:03.04   5 
 30 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (In)            1:03.17   5 
 31 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                1:03.98   5 
 32 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)            1:04.04   6 
 33 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tn)            1:04.28   5 
 34 Burkins, Ashley           JR Indianapolis           1:04.44   2 
 35 Doss, Kemi                SO Indiana Tech           1:04.51   4 
 36 Bourgarel, Laetitia          Unattached             1:04.56   5 
 37 Ratliff, Gabriella        FR Indianapolis           1:04.97   6 
 38 Parker, Kiesha            SR Siena Heights          1:05.09   6 
 39 Gregory, Kelsey           SO Georgetown (Ky)        1:05.10   5 
 40 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY            1:08.79   6 
 41 Burger, Maddie            SO Hanover                1:10.83   6 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.52  2012        Ben Mason, Kentucky                         
     Stadium: S 48.08  2012        Austen Barnes, IN Tech                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             47.39S  1 
  2 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             47.61S  1 
  3 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             48.75   1 
  4 Haley, John               SR Wabash                   49.13   2 
  5 Mutegi, Anderson             Unattached               49.22   1 
  6 Sydnor, Jake              SO Wilmington (Oh)          49.34   2 
  7 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              49.47   1  ( .465 )
  8 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                   49.47   2  ( .466 )
  9 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Heights            49.75   2 
 10 Marshall, Deshawn         FR Indiana Tech             49.89   3 
 11 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                  49.93   2 
 12 Klosterman, Sean          SR Bellarmine               50.45   1 
 13 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                   50.46   3 
 14 Flannagan, Collin         FR Bellarmine               50.49   2 
 15 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine               50.85   3 
 16 Contini, Alanzo              Music City Mavs          50.87   3 
 17 Oldham, Cody              FR Bellarmine               51.21   2 
 18 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               51.54   3 
 19 Kervan, James             SR Wabash                   51.78   3 
 20 Turi, Ben                 SO Bellarmine               51.80   6 
 21 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman              51.94   5 
 22 Ortega, Josh              FR Spalding                 51.98   3 
 23 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                52.15   1 
 24 Massey, Dylan             FR Brescia                  52.19   4 
 25 Godby, Nate               JR Wilmington (Oh)          52.34   4 
 26 Dunlap, Jonathan          FR Bethel (Tn)              52.52   6 
 27 Makin, Josh               SO Northern KY              52.54   5 
 28 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                53.42   4 
 29 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine               53.82   5 
 30 Wright, Jordan            SO Marian (In)              53.93   7 
 31 Adams, Mike               SO Indiana Tech             54.10   4 
 32 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman              54.20   7 
 33 Mcnabb, Joseph            SO Indiana Tech             54.36   4 
 34 Douglas, Jeff             FR Indiana Tech             54.39   5  ( .382 )
 35 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               54.39   6  ( .386 )
 36 Miller, Keith             FR Spalding                 54.58   6 
 37 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (Ky)          54.64   5 
 38 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (Ky)          54.73   6 
 39 Cruz, Kyle                SO Marian (In)              54.87   6 
 40 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights            54.97   5 
 41 Robinson, Kwame           FR Bethel (Tn)              55.21   7 
 42 Luce, Logan               SO Hanover                  55.61   7 
 43 Lacy, James               SO Georgetown (Ky)          57.35   7 
 -- Graham, Antonio           FR Georgetown (Ky)            DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.11  2012        Janeisia Rippy, Bethel                      
     Stadium: S 11.99  2012        Margret Harris, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SR Indiana Tech             11.64S -0.4  1 
  2 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             12.11M -0.4  1 
  3 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             12.12  -0.4  1 
  4 Yapchung, Tashuana        FR Eastern KY               12.13  -0.4  1 
  5 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             12.20  -0.4  1 
  6 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               12.21  -0.4  1 
  7 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             12.27  -0.4  1 
  8 Guerrero, Shanice         SO Bethel (Tn)              12.38   0.5  2 
  9 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               12.42   0.5  2 
 10 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             12.47   0.5  2 
 11 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech             12.51   2.6  3 
 12 Drayton, Lauren           JR Louisville               12.58  -0.4  1 
 13 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (Ky)          12.63   0.5  2 
 14 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech             12.67   0.5  2 
 15 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  12.68   2.6  3 
 16 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech             12.71   0.5  2 
 17 Johnson, Cidnei           FR Bellarmine               12.72  -0.4  1 
 18 Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Heights            12.83   2.6  3 
 19 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              12.84   2.6  3 
 20 Richmond, Kendal          FR Northern KY              12.85   2.3  4 
 21 Rascoe, Lauren            JR Indianapolis             13.03   0.5  2 
 22 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (Ky)          13.15   2.6  3 
 23 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)              13.24   2.3  4 
 24 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine               13.32   2.6  3 
 25 Hood, Leslie              SO Bethel (Tn)              13.59   2.3  4 
 26 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY              13.80   2.3  4 
 27 Johnson, Krystin          SR Indianapolis             13.89   2.3  4 
 28 Foster, Feiarra           SR Union (Ky)               13.90   2.3  4 
 29 Eyckmans, Rachel          JR Bellarmine               13.95   2.6  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.70  2010        William Saucer, Bellarmine                  
     Stadium: S 10.66  2012        Brendon Cleaves, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             10.67M  2.0  1 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             10.69M  2.0  1 
  3 Abdul-Saboor, Hakeem         Unattached               10.70M  2.0  1 
  4 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               10.81   2.3  2 
  5 Carroll, Derrius          SR Indiana Tech             10.88   2.3  2 
  6 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (In)              10.91   2.0  1 
  7 Duncan, Jeremy            FR Wilmington (Oh)          10.92   1.9  3  ( .916 )
  8 Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis             10.92   2.0  1  ( .917 )
  8 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             11.16   1.9  3  ( .154 )
  9 Meeks, Travis             SO Bethel (Tn)              10.96   1.9  3 
 10 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               10.97   2.0  1 
 11 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             10.99   2.3  2 
 12 Stouder, Chase            JR Indianapolis             11.00   1.9  3 
 13 Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis             11.04   2.3  2  ( .032 )
 14 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tn)              11.04   1.9  3  ( .035 )
 15 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               11.09   2.0  1 
 16 Mann, Cordarious          SR Bethel (Tn)              11.10   4.5  6 
 17 Melinn, Ross              SO Davenport                11.16   1.2  5  ( .151 )
 19 Smothers, Charles         JR Wabash                   11.20   2.4  9 
 20 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              11.21   1.2  5 
 21 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  11.24   0.8  4 
 22 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             11.25   2.0  1 
 23 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Heights            11.26   1.9  3  ( .255 )
 24 Ezell, George             JR Indianapolis             11.26   0.8  4  ( .257 )
 25 Johnson, Brian            SO Bethel (Tn)              11.28   0.8  4 
 26 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman              11.30   1.2  5 
 27 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                   11.35   4.5  6 
 28 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               11.36   4.5  6 
 29 Lindley, Jacob            SO Indiana Tech             11.45   2.3  2  ( .441 )
 30 Bass, Joshuah             FR Indianapolis             11.45   2.0  1  ( .443 )
 31 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Heights            11.47   0.8  4 
 32 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               11.48   1.2  5 
 33 Alfred, Sambo             SO Wabash                   11.49   2.4  9 
 34 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               11.53   4.5  6 
 35 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech             11.55   0.8  7 
 36 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Heights            11.56   1.9  3 
 37 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          11.57   0.8  7 
 38 Brown, Clifford           SO Marian (In)              11.58   2.3  2 
 39 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                   11.59   1.2  5 
 40 Fuller, deshawn           FR Indiana Tech             11.61   0.8  7  ( .603 )
 41 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)              11.61   0.8  7  ( .607 )
 42 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                   11.63   4.5  6 
 43 Smith, Juarrezz           FR Siena Heights            11.65   1.2  5 
 44 Hughs, Demetris           FR Siena Heights            11.74   0.8  4 
 45 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                   11.75   4.5  6 
 46 Schoening, Jack           FR Hanover                  11.78   0.8  7 
 47 Crawford, Micah           SO Georgetown (Ky)          11.82   0.8  4 
 48 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman              11.86   0.2  8 
 49 Swinson, Stephen             Unattached               11.89   0.8  4 
 50 Bridgewater, Cameron      FR Wilmington (Oh)          11.99   0.2  8 
 51 Baker, Shammah            JR Spalding                 12.04   0.2  8 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.86  2010        Jackie Gordon, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 2:09.83  2012        Monica Akello, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Cherie            SO Indiana Tech           2:16.10   1 
  2 Finn, Michelle               Unattached             2:17.53   1 
  3 Roark, Madison            JR Bellarmine             2:18.04   1 
  4 Musk, Flannery            SO Bellarmine             2:19.01   1 
  5 Lee, Jenna                SR Bellarmine             2:19.60   1 
  6 Forbes, Bianca            SR Eastern KY             2:19.87   3 
  7 Wesstrom, Erica           SO Eastern KY             2:20.85   2 
  8 Crump, Kathryn            SO Indianapolis           2:21.37   2 
  9 Gray, Jessica             SO Bethel (Tn)            2:21.66   3 
 10 Reaser, Erica             SO Eastern KY             2:22.22   2 
 11 Knannlein, Arika          SO Siena Heights          2:22.74   3 
 12 Dreyer, Carolynn          SO Northern KY            2:23.59   2 
 13 Kuntz, Ann                SO Marian (In)            2:23.75   5 
 14 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              2:23.80   2 
 15 Borchelt, Lauren          SR Marian (In)            2:23.96   1 
 16 Green, Keagin             SO Indianapolis           2:23.98   3 
 17 Martin, Carissa           SR Bellarmine             2:24.93   2 
 18 Streahle, Emily           FR Indiana Tech           2:25.55   3 
 19 Cotherman, Taylor         FR Indianapolis           2:26.12   3 
 20 Rutherford, Shannon       SO Eastern KY             2:26.13   2 
 21 Echler, Allison           SR Bellarmine             2:27.11   3 
 22 Ulanowski, Briana         SR Bellarmine             2:27.50   4 
 23 Wittig, Haley             JR Indianapolis           2:27.97   3 
 24 Conrad, Ally              FR Bellarmine             2:28.99   4 
 25 Havert, Haley             FR Indianapolis           2:29.59   4 
 26 Johnson, Keshae           SO Bethel (Tn)            2:29.72   4 
 27 Mathisen, Julie           FR Eastern KY             2:29.98   1 
 28 Strothman, Melanie        FR Bellarmine             2:31.08   4 
 29 Schwarber, Amy            JR Bellarmine             2:31.63   3 
 30 Cave, Stephanie           SR Indianapolis           2:32.61   4 
 31 Anderson, Sarena          JR Siena Heights          2:33.90   4 
 32 Culbertson, Molly         SR Bellarmine             2:34.97   4 
 33 Vance, Maya               FR Indianapolis           2:36.58   4 
 34 Reibel, Olivia            FR Bellarmine             2:37.02   3 
 35 Effinger, Rachel          FR Hanover                2:37.86   4 
 36 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          FR Indianapolis           2:37.98   4 
 37 Thorton, Emily            FR Indianapolis           2:39.60   3 
 38 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia                2:40.58   5 
 39 Just, Kristen             FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:43.39   4 
 40 Sites, Chelsea            SR Wilmington (Oh)        2:44.21   5 
 41 Davis, Bailey             SO Hanover                2:44.52   5 
 42 Florence, Rashelle        JR Eastern KY             2:45.63   3 
 43 Bernstein, Emily          SR Indianapolis           2:45.84   5 
 44 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              2:47.19   4 
 45 Shear, Bailey             FR Indianapolis           2:47.56   5 
 46 Steck, Emily              JR Georgetown (Ky)        2:48.08   5 
 47 Benton, Anna              FR Wilmington (Oh)        2:49.98   5 
 48 Brown, Megan              FR St. Catharine          2:58.65   5 
 49 Lewis, Jennifer           SO Indianapolis           3:00.74   5 
 50 Jasiewicz, Danielle       SO Union (Ky)             3:11.61   5 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.15  2011        Drake Sterling, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 1:52.61  2012        Andrew Stewart, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taersboel, Mads           FR Eastern KY             1:54.07M  1 
  2 Radionoff, Nick           SO Indiana Tech           1:54.49M  1 
  3 Adair, Matt               FR Indiana Tech           1:55.71   1 
  4 Farmer, Josh              SR Bellarmine             1:56.91   1 
  5 Murray, Michael              Unattached             1:57.56   3 
  6 O'Boyle, Ian              SR Indianapolis           1:57.79   2 
  7 Widner, Zaccheaus         JR Siena Heights          1:58.04   2 
  8 Eason, Anthony            SR Eastern KY             1:58.43   2 
  9 Sandlin, Robert           JR Bellarmine             1:58.60   1 
 10 Kline, Brad               JR Wilmington (Oh)        1:58.92   2 
 11 Hanson, Chris             SR Marian (In)            1:58.96   1 
 12 Briggs, Luke              SO Marian (In)            1:59.08   3 
 13 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash                 1:59.22   4 
 14 Spangler, Seth            JR Indiana Tech           1:59.30   1 
 15 Simpkins, Jake            SO Wilmington (Oh)        1:59.58   2 
 16 Robinet, Matt             SO Siena Heights          1:59.94   2 
 17 Egan, John                SO Brescia                2:00.08   3 
 18 Every, Chase              SR Siena Heights          2:00.20   3 
 19 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman            2:00.43   4 
 20 Darby, Anton              SR Siena Heights          2:00.45   3 
 21 Erwin, Alek               JR Wilmington (Oh)        2:00.48   4 
 22 Ronnoh, Adams             JR Eastern KY             2:01.23   2 
 23 Meredith, Kaleb           SO Indianapolis           2:01.27   4 
 24 Stevens, Aaron            FR Western KY             2:01.63   2 
 25 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover                2:02.02   4 
 26 Atkins, Drew              FR Brescia                2:02.11   5 
 27 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis           2:02.23   3 
 28 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman            2:02.26   3 
 29 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           2:02.45   5 
 30 Goodrich, Tony            JR Wilmington (Oh)        2:02.54   4 
 31 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              2:03.15   3 
 32 Thompson, Andrew          JR Rose-Hulman            2:03.17   3 
 33 Dotterweich, Nate         SR Bellarmine             2:03.48   1 
 34 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover                2:03.49   5 
 35 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine             2:03.84   5 
 36 Williams, Tyler           JR Marian (In)            2:04.04   5 
 37 Lately, Demetrius         FR Indianapolis           2:04.07   4 
 38 Feldmann, Joe             FR Hanover                2:04.47   5 
 39 Gaddie, Jack              FR Eastern KY             2:04.74   4 
 40 Cushman, Alex             JR Indianapolis           2:05.16   5 
 41 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              2:05.23   5 
 42 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover                2:05.38   6 
 43 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding               2:05.40   5 
 44 Wol, Joseph               FR Brescia                2:05.94   5 
 45 Keller, Joel              FR Indianapolis           2:05.97   5 
 46 Turi, Ben                 SO Bellarmine             2:06.13   4 
 47 Ahle, Tyler               SO Wilmington (Oh)        2:06.78   6 
 48 Williams, Daniel          SO Indiana Tech           2:07.46   4 
 49 Hall, Mike                FR Indiana Tech           2:07.78   5 
 50 Slucher, Nickolas         FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:07.94   6 
 51 McGinn, Tomas             FR Bellarmine             2:08.26   4 
 52 Reiber, Zach              FR Indiana Tech           2:08.41   6 
 53 Holtkamp, Zac             SO Northern KY            2:09.05   4 
 54 Barker, Tyler             FR Indianapolis           2:09.46   6 
 55 Georgescu, Vincent        JR Indianapolis           2:09.61   5 
 56 Richey, Joseph            FR Georgetown (Ky)        2:09.79   6 
 57 Chaney, Dylan             SO Bethel (Tn)            2:10.44   6 
 58 Ruich, Quinn              JR Indianapolis           2:10.60   4 
 59 Babby, Mark               JR Marian (In)            2:11.06   6 
 60 Gilmore, Nick             FR Spalding               2:11.47   5 
 61 Pulliam, Brandon          JR Georgetown (Ky)        2:11.78   5 
 62 Hendricks, Ben            SO Marian (In)            2:14.11   6 
 63 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:16.19   6 
 64 Siler, Joe                FR Union (Ky)             2:32.77   6 
 65 Tipton, Matt              SR Brescia                3:40.15   6 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.38  2012        Jourdin Heinrichs, Indianapolis           
     Stadium: S 1:02.76  2012        Zalika Dixon, IN Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Zalika             JR Indiana Tech           1:02.87M  1 
  2 Vincz, Lexi               SR Hanover                1:05.56   1 
  3 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine             1:06.41   1 
  4 Ford, Andrea              SO Indiana Tech           1:06.52   3 
  5 Waheed, Mariama           SO Indiana Tech           1:06.84   2 
  6 Heinrichs, Jourdin        JR Marian (In)            1:06.87   1 
  7 Kinnamont, Cynthia        JR Berea                  1:06.92   1 
  8 Smith, Chauntiel          SO Indiana Tech           1:08.55   1 
  9 Simpson, Lariah           FR Indiana Tech           1:08.98   3 
 10 Murphy, Sarah             SO Wilmington (Oh)        1:08.99   3 
 11 Peterson, Nicole          JR St. Catharine          1:09.31   2 
 12 Hasty, Hannah             SO Indianapolis           1:09.42   2 
 13 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)            1:10.17   2 
 14 Lott, Jasmine             FR Indiana Tech           1:10.22   2 
 15 Winfield, Chanee          FR Bethel (Tn)            1:12.43   4 
 16 Tilford, Kheiston         FR Northern KY            1:12.59   4 
 17 Martin, Destany           FR Northern KY            1:13.66   3 
 18 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)            1:18.55   4 
 19 Hood, Leslie              SO Bethel (Tn)            1:19.00   4 
 20 Morgan, Amani             FR Indianapolis           1:24.23   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynard, Brandon          SR Indiana Tech             52.78   1 
  2 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman              53.37   1 
  3 Whittington, Joel         SO Wabash                   54.11   1 
  4 Rose, Robert              FR Indiana Tech             54.15   1 
  5 Findlater, Jared             Unattached               54.48   1 
  6 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   56.18   3 
  7 Mutatu, Rangariro         SO Siena Heights            56.29   2 
  8 Rosson, Billy             SR Wabash                   56.77   2 
  9 Caudill, Tyler            SO Wilmington (Oh)          56.91   2 
 10 Eligulachvili, Ilia       FR Western KY               57.17   3 
 11 Dobbins, Henry            SO Bethel (Tn)              57.24   3 
 12 Leu, Creig                FR Indiana Tech             57.25   2 
 13 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   58.84   3 
 14 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine               59.61   4 
 15 Sloss, DeRay                 Unattached               59.81   1 
 16 Greenlee, James           SR Bellarmine             1:00.39   3 
 17 Johnson, Terrence         JR Indianapolis           1:00.47   2 
 18 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                 1:00.50   3 
 19 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)            1:00.74   4 
 20 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                 1:01.43   4 
 21 Lucey, Edward             FR St. Catharine          1:04.85   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 24.65  2012        Arielle Montague, Bethel                    
     Stadium: S 23.55  2012        Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Chloe             JR Indiana Tech             24.26   4.4  1 
  2 France, Shayla            SO Indiana Tech             24.49   4.4  1 
  3 Davis, Maikea             SO Western KY               24.57   4.4  1 
  4 O'Bannon, Kaysee          FR Bellarmine               24.59   4.4  1 
  5 Allen, Tasha              JR Indiana Tech             24.61M  1.9  2 
  6 Kimbrough, Jamela         JR Indiana Tech             24.67   4.4  1 
  7 Flake, Kirsten            SO Indiana Tech             24.73   1.9  2 
  8 Thomas, Jewel             SO Indiana Tech             24.95   4.4  1 
  9 Jones, Meghan             JR Bellarmine               25.08   4.4  1 
 10 Martin, LaTisha           SO Indianapolis             25.09   1.9  2 
 11 Hester, Sherria           SR Western KY               25.28   1.9  2 
 12 Owens, Kenya              SR Indianapolis             25.29   1.9  2 
 13 Drayton, Lauren           JR Louisville               25.30   2.1  3 
 14 Walker, Nitaya            FR Louisville               25.52   2.1  3 
 15 Montague, Arielle         SR Bethel (Tn)              25.65   1.9  2 
 16 Wrocklage, Olivia         SO Bellarmine               25.68   2.1  3 
 17 Blanc, Julie-Anne         SR Bethel (Tn)              25.69   0.8  5 
 18 Armbrister, Shayne        SO Indiana Tech             25.82   2.1  3 
 19 Allen, Kierra             SR Indianapolis             25.99   3.0  4 
 20 Buford, Danielle          SR Georgetown (Ky)          26.08   1.9  2 
 21 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  26.18   2.1  3 
 22 McGregor, Shanese         SR Indianapolis             26.35   3.0  4 
 23 Rashid, Malika            FR Indiana Tech             26.37   2.1  3 
 24 Burkins, Ashley           JR Indianapolis             26.44   0.8  5 
 25 Rascoe, Lauren            JR Indianapolis             26.49   3.0  4 
 26 Garrett, Ronnika          SR Bethel (Tn)              26.73   3.0  4 
 27 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Western KY               26.96   1.9  2 
 28 Johnson, Jalesia          FR Siena Heights            27.01   2.1  3 
 29 Benschoter, Brittney      FR Siena Heights            27.06   3.0  4 
 30 Lathan, Jalyn             SO Siena Heights            27.28   3.0  4 
 31 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               27.41   0.8  5 
 32 Follrod, Alicia           FR Northern KY              27.50   0.8  5 
 33 Bertuccio, Elena          JR Georgetown (Ky)          27.87   0.8  5 
 34 Crane, Courtney           SO Marian (In)              28.00   0.8  5 
 35 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              28.09   2.3  7  ( .086 )
 36 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  28.09   0.8  5  ( .088 )
 37 Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine            28.57   2.3  7 
 38 Johnson, Krystin          SR Indianapolis             28.96   0.8  5 
 39 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                  29.03   4.5  6 
 40 Beck, Jen                 SO Northern KY              29.98   4.5  6 
 41 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            30.07   4.5  6 
 42 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             30.55   2.1  3 
 43 Rasul, Jai-Quilah         FR Bethel (Tn)              30.82   2.3  7 
 44 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            31.67   4.5  6 
 45 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine            31.73   4.5  6 
 46 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            32.91   4.5  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.35  2012        Jerel Flourney, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 21.35  2012        Jerel Fourney, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John             FR Indiana Tech             21.21   2.4  1 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn          FR Indianapolis             21.34   2.4  1 
  3 Person, Dareyus           FR Indiana Tech             21.42   2.4  1 
  4 Gardner, III, Robert      JR Indianapolis             21.46   2.4  1 
  5 Mutegi, Anderson             Unattached               21.50   2.4  1 
  6 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               21.57   2.1  3 
  7 Paige, Dontaey            JR Indiana Tech             21.59   2.4  1 
  8 Flournoy, Jerel           SR Indianapolis             21.61   2.4  1 
  9 Leija, Gilberto           SR Marian (In)              21.96   1.8  2 
 10 Barnes, Austen            JR Indiana Tech             22.00   2.4  1 
 11 Williams, Damar           JR Bellarmine               22.19   1.8  2 
 12 Carroll, Derrius          SR Indiana Tech             22.28   3.8  5 
 13 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  22.29   2.1  3 
 14 Stouder, Chase            JR Indianapolis             22.31   1.3  4 
 15 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              22.47   3.8  5 
 16 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              22.55   1.3  4  ( .544 )
 17 Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis             22.55   2.1  3  ( .546 )
 18 Haines, Zakary            FR Siena Heights            22.58   2.1  3 
 19 Sydnor, Jake              SO Wilmington (Oh)          22.59   1.8  2 
 20 Schwartz, Kyle            SO Indianapolis             22.63   2.1  3  ( .623 )
 21 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                   22.63   1.8  2  ( .625 )
 22 Saucer, William           SR Bellarmine               22.65   1.8  2 
 23 Melinn, Ross              SO Davenport                22.67   2.1  3 
 24 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                   22.80   3.8  5 
 25 Lindley, Jacob            SO Indiana Tech             22.81   3.8  5 
 26 Moore, Logan              SO Siena Heights            22.85   1.8  2 
 27 Douglas, Jeff             FR Indiana Tech             22.88   3.8  5 
 28 Harding, Keron            SR Marian (In)              22.89   1.3  4 
 29 Contini, Alanzo              Music City Mavs          22.92   2.1  3 
 30 Johnson, Stefon           SO Siena Heights            22.99   2.1  3 
 31 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               23.08   3.8  5  ( .073 )
 32 Marcum, William           SR Eastern KY               23.08   1.3  4  ( .076 )
 33 Gorman, Darryn            FR Siena Heights            23.09   1.6  9 
 34 Adams, Mike               SO Indiana Tech             23.15   3.8  5 
 35 Mcnabb, Joseph            SO Indiana Tech             23.16   1.3  4 
 36 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               23.19   3.8  5 
 37 Crawford, Micah           SO Georgetown (Ky)          23.34   2.3  6 
 38 Smith, DeAnthony          FR Bethel (Tn)              23.42   1.6  9 
 39 Moorer, Michael           FR Bethel (Tn)              23.49   2.3  6 
 40 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               23.56   2.3  6 
 41 Ezell, George             JR Indianapolis             23.60   1.3  4 
 42 Godby, Nate               JR Wilmington (Oh)          23.63   1.1  7 
 43 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          23.67   1.1  7 
 44 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                   23.69   2.3  6 
 45 Fuller, deshawn           FR Indiana Tech             23.76   2.3  6 
 46 Sowle III, Willis         SO Siena Heights            24.03   1.1  7 
 47 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman              24.06   2.3  6 
 48 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman              24.08   2.6  8 
 49 Mann, Cordarious          SR Bethel (Tn)              24.18   1.3  4 
 50 Register, Stephen            Music City Mavs          24.23   1.3  4 
 51 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              24.29   2.6  8 
 52 Bridgewater, Cameron      FR Wilmington (Oh)          24.38   2.6  8 
 53 Dunlap, Jonathan          FR Bethel (Tn)              24.44   1.6  9 
 54 Swinson, Stephen             Unattached               24.45   2.3  6 
 55 Crawley, Austin           SO Georgetown (Ky)          24.58   1.1  7 
 56 Doolittle, Tyler          SR Georgetown (Ky)          24.59   1.1  7 
 57 Stubbs, Deante            FR Wilmington (Oh)          24.92   2.6  8 
 58 Lacy, James               SO Georgetown (Ky)          25.03   1.6  9 
 59 Lucey, Edward             FR St. Catharine            25.16   2.6  8 
 60 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            25.42   1.6  9 
 61 Miller, Keith             FR Spalding                 25.46   2.6  8 
 62 Flomo, Amos               FR Georgetown (Ky)          26.21   1.6  9 
 63 Ayres, Charles            SR Marian (In)              26.23   2.6  8 
 -- Duncan, Jeremy            FR Wilmington (Oh)            DNF   1.8  2 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:34.10  2010        Jackie Henderson, So.Indiana             
     Stadium: S 17:34.10  2010        Jackie Henderson, So.Indiana             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Sutton             JR Indianapolis          18:24.49  
  2 Lamb, Becca               JR Indiana Tech          18:36.44  
  3 Field, Natalie            JR Eastern KY            18:51.64  
  4 Roberts, Savannah         FR Eastern KY            18:52.84  
  5 Riedling, Allison         SO Western KY            19:08.98  
  6 Steffen, Tricia           SO Wilmington (Oh)       19:17.07  
  7 Shofner, Baylee           FR Western KY            19:27.91  
  8 Kiefer, Cindy             FR Bellarmine            19:28.15  
  9 Warren, Olivia            SO Brescia               19:31.53  
 10 Baughman, Haley           FR Indianapolis          19:44.37  
 11 Combs, Jaci               FR Northern KY           19:45.28  
 12 Waterbury, Courtney       FR Western KY            19:47.66  
 13 Rush, Samantha            FR Indianapolis          20:07.36  
 14 Vermillion, Tabitha       JR Indiana Tech          20:28.49  
 15 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             20:35.20  
 16 Irvin, Deanna             SO Bethel (Tn)           20:35.83  
 17 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis          20:38.92  
 18 Hooper, Kristyn           SO Northern KY           20:53.11  
 19 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Heights         21:18.28  
 20 Satterfield, Ashlee       JR Indiana Tech          21:34.36  
 21 Gaffer, Allycia           SO Indiana Tech          21:37.57  
 22 Chamberlin, Natalie       SR Indianapolis          21:46.65  
 23 Hawkins, Embra            SO Brescia               22:17.38  
 24 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             22:25.78  
 25 Mitchell, Lisa            FR Bethel (Tn)           22:50.73  
 26 Arnoldy, Delaney          JR Marian (In)           24:55.39  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nijhuis, Thijs            SO Eastern KY            15:06.56  
  2 Lowe, Matt                SR Brescia               15:12.99  
  3 Kimuli, Musa              SR Eastern KY            15:14.39  
  4 Kimbrell, Matt            SR Indiana Tech          15:38.61  
  5 Eaton, Ryan                  Unattached            15:43.56  
  6 Smith, Brett              JR Siena Heights         15:43.58  
  7 Migun, Peter              SR Eastern KY            16:08.13  
  8 Mauser, Kevin             FR Rose-Hulman           16:11.55  
  9 Mowrey, Tyler             FR Northern KY           16:12.12  
 10 Yepez, Eric               SR Spalding              16:14.15  
 11 Cisneros, Cole            FR Georgetown (Ky)       16:17.26  
 12 Bateson, Justin           JR Siena Heights         16:17.66  
 13 Wall, Tanner              FR Indiana Tech          16:20.16  
 14 Mark, Nathan              FR Spalding              16:22.53  
 15 Reeves, Jacob             SO Bethel (Tn)           16:28.66  
 16 Holmer, Brady             FR Northern KY           16:29.68  
 17 Larabel, Brian            FR Indiana Tech          16:37.29  
 18 Prescott, Dusty           SR Davenport             16:37.83  
 19 Nieves, Sam               SR Wilmington (Oh)       16:43.56  
 20 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             17:04.72  
 21 Baker, Doug               SO Wabash                17:08.36  
 22 King, Dominic             FR Wilmington (Oh)       17:10.65  
 23 Curtis, Austin            SO Brescia               17:18.71  
 24 Frisby, Matt              SO Indiana Tech          17:21.46  
 25 Stieglitz, Jude           SO Marian (In)           17:35.32  
 26 Heaton, Sam               SO Georgetown (Ky)       17:36.61  
 27 Williams, Blake           FR Indiana Tech          17:48.93  
 28 Gebrenegus, Keflome       SO Marian (In)           17:56.37  
 29 Middleton, Austin         FR St. Catharine         18:39.46  
 30 Kellar, Aaron             JR Indiana Tech          19:19.03  
 -- Spees, Austin             FR St. Catharine              DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.85  2012        Bethel, Bethel                            
     Stadium: S 3:45.57  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:52.21M  1 
     1) Martin, LaTisha SO              2) Crump, Kathryn SO              
     3) Miller, Haley SR                4) Martin, Deltarae SR            
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:53.60   1 
     1) Roark, Madison JR               2) Goodin, Elizabeth JR           
     3) Rawson, Rachel SO               4) Jones, Meghan JR               
  3 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 3:53.85   1 
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Gray, Jessica SO                4) Montague, Arielle SR           
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:56.36   1 
     1) Lott, Jasmine FR                2) Gaines, Cherie SO              
     3) Jones, Nazirah FR               4) Rashid, Malika FR              
  5 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               4:00.05   1 
     1) Florence, Rashelle JR           2) Forbes, Bianca SR              
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4) Yapchung, Tashuana FR          
  6 Davenport  'A'                                      4:06.74   2 
     1) Veneklase, Alli SO              2) Jerrils, Rachel JR             
     3) Homfeld, Tara FR                4) Baron, Stacey JR               
  7 Indianapolis  'B'                                   4:09.40   1 
     1) McGregor, Shanese SR            2) Owens, Kenya SR                
     3) Jackson, Jasmin FR              4) Allen, Kierra SR               
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  4:09.69   1 
     1) Heinrichs, Jourdin JR           2) Borchelt, Lauren SR            
     3) Walker, Amy SR                  4) Crane, Courtney SO             
  9 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:10.47   1 
     1) Lee, Jenna SR                   2) Musk, Flannery SO              
     3) Wagner, Maggie SR               4) Martin, Carissa SR             
 10 Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                 4:12.10   2 
     1) Bowles, Bria SO                 2) Johnson, Keshae SO             
     3) Wallace, Reneisha SO            4) Sims, Cyerra FR                
 11 Indianapolis  'C'                                   4:13.79   2 
     1) Burkins, Ashley JR              2) Cotherman, Taylor FR           
     3) Green, Keagin SO                4) Rascoe, Lauren JR              
 12 Siena Heights  'B'                                  4:14.04   2 
     1) Anderson, Sarena JR             2) Heldmeyer, Beth SR             
     3) Cousino, Kourtney FR            4) Parker, Kiesha SR              
 13 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:14.30   2 
     1) Johnson, Addie FR               2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca JR    4) Clauser, Creasy SR             
 14 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:22.92   2 
     1) Gregory, Kelsey SO              2) Buford, Danielle SR            
     3) Hale, Marissa SO                4) Jefferson, Mary SO             
 15 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:38.62   2 
     1) Murphy, Sarah SO                2) Redway, Kelsie FR              
     3) Sites, Chelsea SR               4) Burnam, Veronica SO            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.47  2012        Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 3:14.43  2012        IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:12.59S  1 
     1) Flournoy, Jerel SR              2) Schwartz, Kyle SO              
     3) Gardner, III, Robert JR         4) Qualls, Quinntyn FR            
  2 Wabash  'A'                                         3:15.94M  1 
     1) Whittington, Joel SO            2) Haley, John SR                 
     3) Riddle, Robert SR               4) Conti, Joseph SO               
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:17.64M  1 
     1) Adair, Matt FR                  2) Radionoff, Nick SO             
     3) Ruth, D'Quan SO                 4) Reynard, Brandon SR            
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:21.38   1 
     1) Flannagan, Collin FR            2) McKinney, Nathan JR            
     3) Oldham, Cody FR                 4) Klosterman, Sean SR            
  5 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:21.65   1 
     1) Darby, Anton SR                 2) Johnson, Stefon SO             
     3) Haines, Zakary FR               4) Moore, Logan SO                
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              3:29.00   1 
     1) Sydnor, Jake SO                 2) Duncan, Jeremy FR              
     3) Godby, Nate JR                  4) Kilgo, Derek SO                
  7 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 3:29.61   2 
     1) Deason, Andrew JR               2) Dobbins, Henry SO              
     3) Robinson, Kwame FR              4) Smith, DeAnthony FR            
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:31.17   1 
     1) Leija, Gilberto SR              2) Briggs, Luke SO                
     3) Pavlish, Keith SR               4) Maxey, Taylor SR               
  9 Indianapolis  'B'                                   3:31.40   2 
     1) Stouder, Chase JR               2) Johnson, Terrence JR           
     3) Ezell, George JR                4) Lately, Demetrius FR           
 10 Siena Heights  'C'                                  3:32.15   2 
     1) Frey, Chas JR                   2) Robinet, Matt SO               
     3) Widner, Zaccheaus JR            4) McGee, Terrell FR              
 11 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:33.49   2 
     1) Crawford, Micah SO              2) Pulliam, Brandon JR            
     3) Wiedemer, Kyle SO               4) Doolittle, Tyler SR            
 12 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                              3:34.79   2 
     1) Goodrich, Tony JR               2) Erwin, Alek JR                 
     3) Kline, Brad JR                  4) Simpkins, Jake SO              
 13 Bellarmine  'B'                                     3:35.66   1 
     1) Williams, Damar JR              2) Greenlee, James SR             
     3) Kolb, Ben JR                    4) Turi, Ben SO                   
 14 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:43.30   2 
     1) Williams, Tyler JR              2) Harding, Keron SR              
     3) Hanson, Chris SR                4) Conde, Emile SR                
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.67m  2012        Amy Van Enz, Davenport                      
     Stadium: S 1.67m  2012        Amy Van Enz, Davenport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman              1.82mM   5-11.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached               1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Weinert, Sydney           SO Indianapolis             1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XX    X 
  5 Duncan, Phoenix           SO Siena Heights            1.72mM   5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Walter, Kelly             SO Indianapolis             1.67mM   5-05.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Tyler             FR Northern KY              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bowe, Nora                SR Bellarmine               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ballard, Kylie            FR Indianapolis             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Austina            SO Indiana Tech             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dubois, Cierra            FR Northern KY              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Knannlein, Alexxis        SO Siena Heights            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Jazmin             FR Spalding                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kelley, Hayden            SR Bellarmine               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Raypole, Corinna          SO Indianapolis             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Nichols, Lindsay          SO Marian (In)              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Riewoldt, Jadie           FR Wilmington (Oh)          1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 24 Frye, Alyssa              FR Northern KY              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 25 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Redway, Kelsie            FR Wilmington (Oh)          1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 27 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 29 Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO   XX 
 30 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Heights            1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine            1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine            1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine               NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.93m  2011        Jesse Shelton, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 1.99m  2012        Xavier Carr, Vincennes                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Christian      JR Wilmington (Oh)          2.11mS   6-11.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Army, David               SR Indiana Tech             2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Little, Zachary           JR Indianapolis             2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Goynes, Tre'              FR Siena Heights            2.00mS   6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rowe, Alex                FR Indiana Tech             1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 O'Connor, Chris           SR Marian (In)              1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)              1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ratliff, Ryan             SO Kentucky                 1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                  1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights            1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hill, Zach                SO Eastern KY               1.95mM   6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brandy, Justin            SR Bethel (Tn)              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Achors, Konner            JR Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 McCann, Christopher       FR Siena Heights            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Nickle, Kristofer         SO Wabash                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights               NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Brooks, Tori              FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Grayden          SO Wabash                      NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Jordan            SO Marian (In)                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.54m  2012        Erin Dwenger, Bellarmine                    
     Stadium: S 4.00m  2012        Natalia Bartnouskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Vera                Unattached               4.25mS  13-11.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Canterna, Michelle        SO Kentucky                 3.80mM  12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stidham, Lenzey           SR Siena Heights            3.65mM  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zimmerly, Jeslyn          FR Indiana Tech             3.65mM  11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kennard, Shelby           JR Kentucky                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Meredyk, Taylor           SO Indiana Tech             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Delehanty, Liz            SR Wilmington (Oh)          3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Rotach, Abby              JR Indianapolis             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dwenger, Erin             SR Bellarmine               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Gresley, Emily            SO Indiana Tech             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ehmann, Kara              SO Siena Heights            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 VanOsdol, Kristen         FR Indianapolis             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Ahbe, Kelsie                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Martin, Darby             FR Union (Ky)                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Whitney           JR Bellarmine                  NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Silva, Samantha           JR Marian (In)                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Berger, Annelise          SO Indianapolis                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Parson, Shawna            SO Georgetown (Ky)             NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Elaine           FR Siena Heights               NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.80m  2012        Bryan Gennett, Bellarmine                   
     Stadium: S 5.03m  2011        Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heuser, Chip                 Unattached               5.15mS  16-10.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Depalma, Richard          SO Siena Heights            5.15mS  16-10.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Crowson, Collin           SR Rose-Hulman              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Knox, Matt                SR Wabash                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Leaders, Matt             JR Siena Heights            4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Aldrich, Jacob            SR Indianapolis             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cozart, Tyler             SR Marian (In)              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Clore, Jonathan           SO Siena Heights            4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Herrington, Benjamin      SO Siena Heights            4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pitt, Evan                SR Western KY               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ullrich, Brian            FR Bellarmine               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Downing, Eric             FR Rose-Hulman              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Houck, Zachery            FR Western KY               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Adams, Wesley             JR Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Johnston, Andrew             Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Dye, Joel                 FR Wilmington (Oh)          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lee, Tanner               SO Georgetown (Ky)          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Beck, Luke                JR Al-Huntsville               NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ayres, Charles            SR Marian (In)                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine               NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Huzyak, Paul                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Whiting, Christopher      SO Siena Heights               NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morales, Igor             SR Indiana Tech                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Schafer, Rickey           FR Wilmington (Oh)             NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.42m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville              
     Stadium: S 5.85m  2012        Natalia Bartnouskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mims, Lana                   Fuzion Athletics         6.13mS  1.2  20-01.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(1.2) FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      6.07m(0.2)
  2 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Unattached               5.93mS +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.7) 5.77m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Edwards, Camille          JR Indianapolis             5.59m   2.3  18-04.25 
     5.39m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(2.3) 5.19m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     4.69m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.20m(2.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.8) 4.93m(1.1)
  5 Evans, Kailey             FR Indianapolis             5.25m   0.9  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.9) 5.05m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(-1.0)
  6 Parker, Valorie           SR Indianapolis             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     4.73m(0.6) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL      5.21m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  7 Payne, Hannah             SO Davenport                5.20m   0.4  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.13m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.1) 5.17m(0.8) 5.20m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville               5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     5.20m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.09m(1.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.1)
  9 Imbert, Joanne            SO Kentucky                 5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     4.98m(-1.3) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) 5.10m(+0.0)
 10 Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(0.6)           
 11 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL                
 12 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY               5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.08m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.5)           
 13 Fulks, Karena             FR Northern KY              5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(0.9) 4.93m(+0.0)          
 14 Woolum, Ashley            FR Eastern KY               4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(0.6)           
 15 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY              4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50 
     4.54m(0.2) FOUL      4.94m(-0.3)           
 16 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Heilman, Christina        FR Kentucky                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.70m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)         
 18 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                  4.82m  -1.5  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(-1.5) 4.75m(2.4)           
 19 Schoenfelder, Amanda      SR Bellarmine               4.81m  -1.4  15-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.81m(-1.4)           
 20 Neiser, Katie             SR Bellarmine               4.76m   1.0  15-07.50 
     4.46m(+0.0) FOUL      4.76m(1.0)           
 21 Milligan, Alea            SO Indiana Tech             4.75m   1.9  15-07.00 
     4.75m(1.9) 4.64m(0.5) FOUL               
 22 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                  4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(+0.0) FOUL               
 23 Heinrichs, Jourdin        JR Marian (In)              4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Just, Rebecca             FR St. Catharine            4.64m   0.2  15-02.75 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.2) FOUL                
 25 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine               4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.50m(0.3) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 26 Farquharson, Patrice      FR Kentucky                 4.60m   0.1  15-01.25 
     4.51m(0.1) FOUL      4.60m(0.1)           
 27 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                4.60m   1.4  15-01.25 
     4.48m(+0.0) FOUL      4.60m(1.4)          
 28 King, Remsing             SR Bellarmine               4.54m   0.2  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 29 Ganz, Adriana             JR Indianapolis             4.45m   0.6  14-07.25 
     4.45m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 Bostic, Shamia            JR Indianapolis             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
     4.32m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 31 Palmer, Lauren            SR Marian (In)              4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
     4.20m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS                
 32 Sams, Bekah               FR St. Catharine            3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
     3.87m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Szarabajko, Alexandra     SO Eastern KY                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Schwenk, Mariah           JR Bellarmine                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ellison, Porsha           SR St. Catharine             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rasul, Jai-Quilah         FR Bethel (Tn)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Brown, Megan              FR St. Catharine             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.02m  2012        Randall Hudi, Indianapolis                  
     Stadium: S 7.19m  2012        Seon Powell, Louisville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech             7.07mM +0.0  23-02.50 
     FOUL      6.97m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(+0.0)
  2 Gardner, Marcellion          Unattached               7.06mM  0.4  23-02.00 
     7.06m(0.4) FOUL      6.74m(2.8) 6.79m(+0.0)      
  3 Burns, Stony              SO Bethel (Tn)              6.73m   1.5  22-01.00 
     6.73m(1.5) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL      6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Stump, Leevi              FR Wilmington (Oh)          6.68m   1.0  21-11.00 
     6.29m(0.8) 6.53m(1.9) FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.7) 6.68m(1.0)
  5 Dunson, Raphael           FR Siena Heights            6.65m   2.2  21-10.00 
     6.25m(1.7) FOUL      6.65m(2.2) 6.29m(1.2) FOUL      6.57m(2.5)
  6 Hudi, Randall             SR Indianapolis             6.59m   1.1  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Brandy, Justin            SR Bethel (Tn)              6.48m   1.1  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights            6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.44m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.27m(0.6) 6.21m(1.0) FOUL     
  9 Koncle, Logan             FR Bellarmine               6.29m   0.5  20-07.75 
     6.29m(0.5) FOUL      6.23m(+0.0)         
 10 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     6.29m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Heights            6.28m   0.5  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.5) 6.16m(1.0) FOUL              
 12 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached               6.28m   1.1  20-07.25 
     6.28m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)              6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.2) 6.19m(1.1) 6.20m(0.1)         
 14 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine               6.23m   2.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tn)              6.22m   0.5  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(0.5)         
 16 Newberry, Robert          SO Spalding                 6.18m   1.3  20-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) FOUL      6.18m(1.3)         
 17 Deason, Andrew            JR Bethel (Tn)              6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Harrel, Marcus            SO Indiana Tech             6.08m   0.8  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 19 Crawley, Austin           SO Georgetown (Ky)          6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman              5.97m   0.9  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Crawley, Cody             SO Georgetown (Ky)          5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 McBroom, DeSherion        FR Northern KY              5.45m  -0.2  17-10.75 
     5.45m(-0.2) FOUL      PASS              
 23 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis             5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 24 Zavislak, Jason           FR Northern KY              5.43m   1.8  17-09.75 
     5.43m(1.8) FOUL      PASS              
 25 Dunn, Tyler               FR St. Catharine            5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stubbs, Deante            FR Wilmington (Oh)           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Marlow, Darryl            JR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Harding, Keron            SR Marian (In)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Robinson, Kwame           FR Bethel (Tn)               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Franklin, Terrell         JR Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Whitney, Dalton           FR Union (Ky)                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Edwards III, Harris       FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.85m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
     Stadium: S 11.32m  2011        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Unattached              12.48mS  0.8  40-11.50 
     11.22m(0.9) 11.05m(-0.3) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.48m(0.8) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Camargo, Ana              JR Western KY              12.18mS  1.5  39-11.50 
     FOUL      11.85m(0.3) 11.84m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 11.93m(0.2) 12.18m(1.5)
  3 Murray, Stacia            JR Indiana Tech            11.86mS  0.4  38-11.00 
     11.86m(0.4) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.20m(0.8) 11.43m(3.1) PASS      11.58m(0.6)
  4 Taylor, Naadira           FR Louisville              10.94m   2.2  35-10.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.89m(3.4) 10.80m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.94m(2.2) 10.42m(0.3)
  5 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                 10.92mM  1.8  35-10.00 
     10.37m(0.9) 9.90m(2.3) 10.34m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.92m(1.8)
  6 Jones, Nazirah            FR Indiana Tech            10.83m   1.9  35-06.50 
     10.83m(1.9) 10.46m(0.3) 10.57m(1.1) 10.22m(1.2) 10.57m(0.9) 10.29m(+0.0)
  7 Goodwin, Tori             FR Bellarmine              10.50m   1.1  34-05.50 
     10.32m(+0.0) 10.50m(1.1) FOUL      10.17m(0.2) 10.41m(2.3) PASS     
  8 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                 10.43m   0.4  34-02.75 
     10.43m(0.4) FOUL      10.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.24m(2.0)
  9 Torian, Abigail           SR Indiana Tech            10.38m   3.5  34-00.75 
     10.10m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.3) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.38m(3.5) FOUL     
 10 Grubb, Emily              FR Northern KY             10.28m   1.3  33-08.75 
     9.61m(2.5) 10.27m(0.1) FOUL      10.28m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Parker, Valorie           SR Indianapolis            10.01m   2.6  32-10.25 
     10.01m(2.6) 9.61m(1.6) 9.91m(1.0)         
 12 Milligan, Alea            SO Indiana Tech             9.96m   0.4  32-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(0.4)         
 13 Ganz, Adriana             JR Indianapolis             9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.72m(+0.0)         
 14 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                  9.70m  -0.5  31-10.00 
     9.58m(+0.0) 9.70m(-0.5) 9.43m(0.8)         
 15 Crane, Whitley            JR Marian (In)              9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
     FOUL      9.67m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Watley, Ashley            SO Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.03m  2012        Luke James, Bethel                         
     Stadium: S 14.03m  2012        Luke James, Bethel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Luke               SO Bethel (Tn)             14.51mM  0.8  47-07.25 
     14.43m(+0.0) 14.51m(0.8) 14.10m(+0.0) PASS           
  2 Lintz, Isaiah             FR Indiana Tech            13.88m   0.6  45-06.50 
     FOUL      13.20m(+0.0) 13.88m(0.6) 13.64m(-0.5)      
  3 Williams, TJ              FR Indiana Tech            13.67m   1.0  44-10.25 
     13.63m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(1.0)      
  4 Conde, Emile              SR Marian (In)             13.43m   2.2  44-00.75 
     13.43m(2.2) 13.30m(+0.0) 13.03m(-0.4) 12.60m(+0.0)      
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy         FR Siena Heights           13.18m   0.1  43-03.00 
     13.18m(0.1) FOUL      12.70m(+0.0) FOUL           
  6 Stump, Leevi              FR Wilmington (Oh)         13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     13.11m(1.2) 12.90m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.9) 13.12m(+0.0)      
  7 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                  12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
     FOUL      12.55m(+0.0) 12.77m(1.3) FOUL           
  8 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                  12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.33m(0.1) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.30m(1.4)      
  9 Zedler, Ben               SR Siena Heights           12.49m   0.6  40-11.75 
     FOUL      12.49m(0.6) 12.30m(1.1) FOUL           
 10 Whitney, Dalton           FR Union (Ky)              12.44m   1.9  40-09.75 
     FOUL      12.27m(+0.0) 12.44m(1.9) PASS           
 11 Dunn, Tyler               FR St. Catharine           12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     FOUL      12.06m(1.5) FOUL      11.42m(1.1)      
 12 Green, Blakelyn              Unattached              12.03m   1.2  39-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.03m(1.2) 12.00m(0.9)      
 13 Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport               11.95m   0.4  39-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.95m(0.4)      
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.86m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
     Stadium: S 50.30m  2012        Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah Shallow, Khadij     Unattached              47.05mM    154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  46.01m  FOUL       
  2 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  36.33m  39.17m  FOUL      
  3 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            38.95m     127-09 
      38.80m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m      
  4 Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis            36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.95m  36.79m      
  5 Goodman, Samantha         SR Marian (In)             35.64m     116-11 
      35.64m  35.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine              35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.34m  35.36m       
  7 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Heights           35.19m     115-05 
      29.83m  FOUL  35.19m  33.16m      
  8 Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Heights           34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  FOUL  33.53m  34.38m      
  9 Capps, Ariel              SO Marian (In)             34.09m     111-10 
      27.24m  33.05m  34.09m  FOUL      
 10 Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Heights           33.38m     109-06 
      31.64m  33.38m  FOUL  31.82m      
 11 Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)             33.02m     108-04 
      30.14m  33.02m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.49m  32.88m      
 13 Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)             32.62m     107-00 
      32.62m  FOUL  32.54m  FOUL      
 14 Pieper, Kirstie           SO Indiana Tech            31.96m     104-10 
      30.54m  FOUL  31.05m  31.96m      
 15 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Heights           31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  31.27m  FOUL  31.35m      
 16 Chesser, Amy              FR Indiana Tech            29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights           28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.68m      
 18 Brooks, Katelyn           JR Marian (In)             27.78m      91-02 
      27.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            25.86m      84-10 
      25.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Nesbitt, Nicole           SR Marian (In)             25.65m      84-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.65m  FOUL       
 21 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 22 Smith, Taylor             FR Georgetown (Ky)         16.26m      53-04 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Turner, Andrea            SO Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.67m  2010        Andrew Hackney, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 51.67m  2010        Andrew Hackney, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              52.46mM    172-01 
      48.71m  FOUL  46.70m  52.46m  51.19m  FOUL
  2 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding                50.97m     167-03 
      49.99m  50.97m  48.47m  49.08m  48.56m  FOUL
  3 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           48.74m     159-11 
      46.91m  41.64m  46.76m  48.21m  46.32m  48.74m
  4 Arutoff, Keith            SR Georgetown (Ky)         43.81m     143-09 
      39.64m  43.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  43.67m     143-03 
      FOUL  42.45m  43.67m  42.60m  FOUL  41.26m
  6 Goebel, Patrick           FR Siena Heights           43.55m     142-10 
      39.86m  40.84m  40.48m  39.76m  41.04m  43.55m
  7 Heisler, Cameron          JR Indianapolis            42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.36m  42.82m  42.56m  41.11m
  8 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Heights           42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.70m  40.35m  41.71m  FOUL  42.14m
  9 Wyant, Shane              JR Indianapolis            42.60m     139-09 
      39.32m  42.60m  FOUL  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             41.48m     136-01 
      41.16m  41.19m  41.07m  40.58m  FOUL  41.48m
 11 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.34m  39.22m  FOUL  40.84m  FOUL
 12 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                  40.64m     133-04 
      40.21m  40.64m  37.60m         
 13 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             39.95m     131-01 
      37.99m  36.98m  39.95m         
 14 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             39.65m     130-01 
      36.57m  39.43m  39.65m         
 15 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           38.56m     126-06 
      38.35m  38.56m  FOUL         
 16 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Heights           38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  FOUL  35.16m         
 17 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             37.49m     123-00 
      34.49m  35.99m  37.49m         
 18 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Heights           37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 18 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL         
 20 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.89m         
 21 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              35.18m     115-05 
      32.95m  FOUL  35.18m         
 22 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL         
 23 Lackey, Kameron           SO St. Catharine           33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  33.73m  FOUL         
 24 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL           
 25 Allred, Blake             FR Bethel (Tn)             33.66m     110-05 
      33.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             33.49m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.49m         
 27 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             32.62m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.62m  FOUL         
 29 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL         
 31 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                  30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  29.02m  FOUL         
 33 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)              27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.29m         
 34 Miller, Bryan             SO Marian (In)             26.85m      88-01 
      26.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Shertzer, Adam            SO Marian (In)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 
**FLIGHT TWO SCORING SHEET IS MISSING – WE WILL UPDATE THESE RESULTS WHEN FOUND
 
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              43.63m     143-02 
      39.55m  41.33m  43.10m  41.06m  42.41m  43.63m
  2 Cousineau, Rebecca        FR Siena Heights           40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  38.85m  40.07m         
  3 Lowry, Luci               SO Indianapolis            39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  FOUL  38.96m         
  5 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 38.82m     127-04 
      38.82m  FOUL  38.72m         
  6 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Brooks, Katelyn           JR Marian (In)             37.55m     123-02 
      36.06m  36.83m  37.55m         
  8 Bolen, Marissa            FR Wilmington (Oh)         33.19m     108-11 
      33.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Jayme, Jordan             JR Indiana Tech            29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.71m         
 11 Nesbitt, Nicole           SR Marian (In)             26.43m      86-08 
      26.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.01m         
 -- Goodman, Samantha         SR Marian (In)                 ND            
 -- Renshaw, Kasey            FR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)                 ND            
 -- Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights               ND            
 -- Gannaway, Caitlin         SR Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Lannert, Camille          SO Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                     ND            
 -- Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine                  ND            
 -- Carter, Carlynn           SO Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis                ND            
 -- Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 68.86m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 68.86m  2011        Andy Fryman, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              67.82m     222-06 
      FOUL  67.23m  67.82m  65.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Frye, Joe                    Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      58.95m  63.01m  FOUL  FOUL  61.62m  FOUL
  3 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            57.74m     189-05 
      57.74m  FOUL  57.48m  52.73m  FOUL  57.64m
  4 Metts, Mason              SR Wilmington (Oh)         57.44m     188-05 
      53.59m  53.65m  54.97m  FOUL  56.57m  57.44m
  5 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             54.97m     180-04 
      FOUL  54.97m  51.61m  FOUL  53.55m  53.43m
  6 Carney, Raymond           SR Siena Heights           54.25m     178-00 
      50.25m  FOUL  50.79m  54.25m  53.55m  53.39m
  7 Troutman, Trevor             Unattached              51.85m     170-01 
      51.18m  51.85m  FOUL  FOUL  48.99m  49.45m
  8 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              50.85m     166-10 
      47.92m  50.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.39m
  9 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             49.64m     162-10 
      43.54m  49.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  48.70m     159-09 
      FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  48.70m  48.05m  46.37m
 11 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  47.42m  45.09m  44.79m  45.72m  FOUL
 12 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding                47.03m     154-03 
      46.96m  FOUL  45.73m  47.03m  45.30m  46.05m
 13 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             45.43m     149-00 
      37.69m  45.43m  45.39m         
 14 Speer, Stephen            SO Marian (In)             45.42m     149-00 
      45.42m  FOUL  45.16m         
 15 Marr, Eric                SO Western KY              44.18m     144-11 
      44.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Davis, Matt               SR Wilmington (Oh)         42.84m     140-07 
      42.72m  40.99m  42.84m         
 17 Heisler, Cameron          JR Indianapolis            42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL         
 18 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           41.19m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.19m         
 19 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             40.77m     133-09 
      37.47m  FOUL  40.77m         
 20 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             40.66m     133-05 
      38.93m  FOUL  40.66m         
 21 Stuckert, Adam            FR Siena Heights           40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  40.28m  FOUL           
 22 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Heights           38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Alston, JaVanti           JR Bethel (Tn)             37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.44m  FOUL         
 25 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              35.75m     117-03 
      35.75m  PASS  PASS         
 28 Broadus, Frank               Unattached              34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                  33.10m     108-07 
      33.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.91m         
 31 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              31.48m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.48m  FOUL         
 32 Carter, Tyler             SO Wilmington (Oh)         31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.41m  FOUL         
 33 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              26.54m      87-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.54m         
 -- Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Arutoff, Keith            SR Georgetown (Ky)           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soverns, Brian               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 36.32m  2012        Nikki Wilson, Indianapolis                 
     Stadium: S 36.32m  2012        Nikki Wilson, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights           38.68mM    126-11 
      35.57m  38.68m  38.27m  38.12m  36.28m  37.36m
  2 Emerson, Whitley          SR Marian (In)             34.65m     113-08 
      33.53m  32.89m  33.81m  32.71m  FOUL  34.65m
  3 Holroyd, Sarah            SR Siena Heights           34.15m     112-00 
      31.27m  25.44m  28.30m  32.13m  32.24m  34.15m
  4 Wilson, Nikki             SR Indianapolis            32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  31.13m  28.84m  32.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Albanese, Judith          JR Bellarmine              32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  27.90m  28.03m  26.98m  28.71m  FOUL
  6 Milburn, Lynsey           FR Western KY              31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  30.83m  31.83m  29.85m  31.64m  30.62m
  7 Schnurr, Janet            JR Hanover                 31.41m     103-01 
      29.32m  31.41m  29.95m  30.22m  27.38m  29.05m
  8 Crosby, Elisiana          JR Marian (In)             30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  30.38m  29.17m  28.33m  29.75m
  9 Wison, Liz                JR Siena Heights           30.05m      98-07 
      29.34m  30.05m  FOUL  27.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dupilka, Alicia           SR Bellarmine              29.89m      98-01 
      25.71m  29.89m  PASS         
 11 Hughes, Ciera             SR Marian (In)             28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  25.80m  FOUL         
 12 Vinson, Lindsey           SO St. Catharine           28.77m      94-05 
      22.07m  26.12m  28.77m           
 13 Hickman, Farin            SO Indianapolis            28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  27.52m  FOUL           
 14 Hicks, Christa            SO Union (Ky)              27.79m      91-02 
      23.94m  26.33m  27.79m         
 15 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                 25.74m      84-05 
      22.21m  25.74m  FOUL           
 16 Allard, Megan             JR Marian (In)             25.42m      83-05 
      24.94m  25.04m  25.42m           
 17 Hamrick, Kristin          SR Bellarmine              25.05m      82-02 
      22.70m  25.05m  FOUL           
 18 Bowles, Bria              SO Bethel (Tn)             19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Rooks, Tracy              SO Bethel (Tn)             19.48m      63-11 
      19.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Smith, Taylor             FR Georgetown (Ky)         19.28m      63-03 
      19.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Madden, Melissia          SO Bethel (Tn)             18.12m      59-05 
      18.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Dunaway, Michelle         JR St. Catharine           17.91m      58-09 
      17.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)              17.50m      57-05 
      FOUL  17.50m  FOUL          
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 51.48m  2012        Jonathan Neff, Bellarmine                  
     Stadium: S 56.89m  2012        Daniel Ambrosio, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derscheid, Travis         SR Siena Heights           57.24mS    187-09 
      52.54m  51.67m  51.48m  52.99m  50.29m  57.24m
  2 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                  53.81mM    176-06 
      53.21m  50.35m  FOUL  53.81m  PASS  52.35m
  3 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              53.71mM    176-02 
      50.46m  53.67m  FOUL  FOUL  53.71m  53.23m
  4 Keene, Kevin              SR Indianapolis            52.33mM    171-08 
      45.89m  52.33m  52.22m  47.18m  51.66m  FOUL
  5 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              52.20mM    171-03 
      47.24m  FOUL  52.20m  48.85m  46.67m  FOUL
  6 Fehrenbacher, Wes         JR Bellarmine              49.78m     163-04 
      46.55m  49.78m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Armbruster, Kenton        SO Wabash                  48.55m     159-03 
      46.79m  48.55m  45.75m  47.78m  47.19m  46.13m
  8 Roberts, Collier          SO Belmont                 47.72m     156-07 
      45.72m  47.72m  46.18m  46.73m  45.96m  46.21m
  9 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  47.26m     155-01 
      42.51m  47.26m  40.88m  42.59m  40.32m  40.18m
 10 White, Landon             JR Indianapolis            44.04m     144-06 
      42.49m  40.40m  44.04m         
 11 Williams, Jacob           SO St. Catharine           43.50m     142-08 
      43.50m  41.48m  41.05m         
 12 Jenkins, Joshua           FR Siena Heights           42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  41.51m  FOUL           
 13 Maxey, Taylor             SR Marian (In)             41.74m     136-11 
      41.74m  37.92m  35.66m           
 14 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  41.16m     135-00 
      40.25m  41.16m  FOUL         
 15 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              40.84m     134-00 
      37.49m  40.33m  40.84m         
 16 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                  40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  36.97m  FOUL         
 17 Clark, Chris                 Unattached              40.25m     132-01 
      38.86m  39.51m  40.25m         
 18 Mattingly, James Troy     JR St. Catharine           39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.15m  37.52m         
 19 Carunchia, Travis         FR Indianapolis            38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  36.63m  FOUL         
 20 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  38.60m     126-08 
      30.46m  38.60m  FOUL         
 21 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                  37.91m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.91m  36.16m         
 22 Meyer, Adam               SO Bellarmine              36.98m     121-04 
      35.54m  36.12m  36.98m         
 23 Harmening, Charles        SR Marian (In)             35.86m     117-08 
      34.67m  35.86m  35.22m         
 24 McConvey, Tanner          FR Bellarmine              35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  35.07m  35.43m           
 25 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis            35.68m     117-01 
      32.32m  FOUL  35.68m         
 26 Wiedemer, Kyle            SO Georgetown (Ky)         35.15m     115-04 
      34.50m  FOUL  35.15m         
 27 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Williams, Christian       FR Georgetown (Ky)         34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Scifres, Luke             SO Marian (In)             32.69m     107-03 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Larue, Tim                FR Bethel (Tn)             32.23m     105-09 
      FOUL  32.23m  FOUL         
 31 Pavlish, Keith            SR Marian (In)             29.63m      97-02 
      29.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Dickens, Brian            JR Bethel (Tn)             29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.42m         
 33 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)              24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  24.57m  FOUL         
 34 Villarin, K. Ben          JR Marian (In)             22.65m      74-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.65m         
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.46m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
     Stadium: S 14.46m  2012        Monteka Flowers, WKU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah Shallow, Khadij     Unattached              15.78mM  51-09.25 
      15.23m  15.65m  15.78m  15.48m  15.36m  FOUL
  2 Sobon, Mary               SO Belmont                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.07m  12.49m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  12.55m
  3 McIntyre, Courtney        FR Bellarmine              12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  12.00m  12.36m  11.66m  11.35m
  4 Capps, Ariel              SO Marian (In)             12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.21m  12.17m  12.07m  12.15m
  5 Byron, Taylor             JR Siena Heights           12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gannaway, Caitlin         SR Indianapolis            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.50m  11.97m  11.67m  11.78m  11.46m  11.74m
  7 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.72m  11.21m  11.53m  11.81m
  8 Nordby, Brianna           JR Siena Heights           11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.28m  11.39m  FOUL  11.62m  11.50m  10.99m
  9 Bolen, Marissa            FR Wilmington (Oh)         11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.37m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.56m
 10 Schultz, Frannie          JR Northern KY             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.03m  11.57m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.89m  11.19m           
 12 Johnson, Lateshia         FR Siena Heights           11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.86m  FOUL           
 13 Schwering, Erica          SR Indiana Tech            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.80m  10.37m  11.14m           
 14 Sprinkle, Kassy           SR Marian (In)             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  11.13m           
 15 Pieper, Kirstie           SO Indiana Tech            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.60m  FOUL           
 16 Coleman, Rashera          JR Siena Heights           10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.49m  10.69m  9.71m           
 17 Turner, Andrea            SO Indiana Tech            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.27m  FOUL           
 19 Jayme, Jordan             JR Indiana Tech            10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.10m  9.83m  10.20m           
 20 Cornett, Kayse            SO Union (Ky)               9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.82m  9.22m  9.59m           
 21 Fuller, Rose              SO Siena Heights            9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.46m  9.34m           
 23 Young, Jocelyn            SO Marian (In)              9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.62m  8.37m  9.08m           
 24 Chesser, Amy              FR Indiana Tech             8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.77m  8.00m  7.86m         
 25 Duvall, Ashley               Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
      FOUL  7.63m  7.98m           
 26 Kelly, Shannon            JR Marian (In)              7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.76m  7.67m  7.93m           
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
     Stadium: S 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aebersold, Gauge          JR Siena Heights           16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.48m  16.09m  16.42m  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Metts, Mason              SR Wilmington (Oh)         15.53m   50-11.50 
      12.78m  13.56m  15.53m  15.24m  15.17m  15.37m
  3 Neff, Jonathan            SR Bellarmine              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.59m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wyant, Shane              JR Indianapolis            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.48m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burn, Walter              FR Belmont                 14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.10m  13.31m  FOUL  13.57m  13.81m
  7 Hinton, Will              SR Siena Heights           14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.15m  12.90m  13.74m  14.26m  FOUL  13.29m
  8 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                  14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  9 Gray, Logan               FR Siena Heights           13.85m   45-05.25 
      11.99m  13.85m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m
 10 Shertzer, Adam            SO Marian (In)             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.30m  13.37m  13.24m         
 11 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  13.14m  13.18m         
 12 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.05m  13.10m  13.23m         
 13 Dozier, Jonathan          SO Siena Heights           13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.08m  13.01m  13.14m         
 14 Stasa, Jake               SR Siena Heights           13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.04m  13.13m  12.54m           
 15 Speer, Stephen            SO Marian (In)             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.50m  12.52m  13.04m           
 16 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                  12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.78m  12.94m  12.36m         
 17 Wilhite, Jamar            JR Marian (In)             12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  12.44m  FOUL         
 18 Carter, Tyler             SO Wilmington (Oh)         12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.32m  12.72m  FOUL         
 19 Miller, Bryan             SO Marian (In)             12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.24m  11.56m  12.50m         
 20 White, Bill               JR Union (Ky)              11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.75m         
 21 Francis, Matt             SO Union (Ky)              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.36m  10.42m         
 22 Lackey, Kameron           SO St. Catharine           11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Allred, Blake             FR Bethel (Tn)             11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.28m  10.60m  11.39m          
 25 Cox, Josh                 FR Union (Ky)              11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m           
 26 Williams, Jacob           SO St. Catharine           11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.94m  11.11m  11.06m           
 27 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.24m  10.75m  10.75m           
 28 Davis, Matt               SR Wilmington (Oh)         10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.40m  9.89m  10.58m           
 29 Hunt, Alex                   Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.51m  FOUL           
 30 Miller, Josh              FR Northern KY             10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.88m  9.82m  10.36m           
 31 Trauth, Danny             FR Union (Ky)               8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.52m  7.94m  8.03m           
 -- Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL